XII + I CARRERA REGIMIENTO "LUSITANIA"
Sprint Trail
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Carlos Vte Moron Trenco Green Power Sports Team 00:39:16 |
2 Bernat Vercher Martin C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:41:42 |
3 Vicente Baldayo Perez Independiente 00:42:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Vte Moron Trenco | 00:39:16 | Green Power Sports Team |
2 | Bernat Vercher Martin | 00:41:42 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
3 | Vicente Baldayo Perez | 00:42:17 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carmen Bueno Puertas Susodelafuente 00:47:22 |
2 Carla Lopez Martinez Atletismo Benetusser 00:48:21 |
3 Isabel Remohi Fabia Triculpelat Alaquas C.t. 00:49:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmen Bueno Puertas | 00:47:22 | Susodelafuente |
2 | Carla Lopez Martinez | 00:48:21 | Atletismo Benetusser |
3 | Isabel Remohi Fabia | 00:49:11 | Triculpelat Alaquas C.t. |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carlos Vte Moron Trenco Green Power Sports Team 00:39:16 |
2 Pedro Jimenez Bellet Triansias Vallbona Club 00:42:22 |
3 Joaquin Moreno Casado Paterna Runners Club 00:43:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Vte Moron Trenco | 00:39:16 | Green Power Sports Team |
2 | Pedro Jimenez Bellet | 00:42:22 | Triansias Vallbona Club |
3 | Joaquin Moreno Casado | 00:43:22 | Paterna Runners Club |
Corredor |
---|
1 Bernat Vercher Martin C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:41:42 |
2 Vicente Baldayo Perez Independiente 00:42:17 |
3 Michel Panades Herrero Independiente 00:42:53 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernat Vercher Martin | 00:41:42 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
2 | Vicente Baldayo Perez | 00:42:17 | Independiente |
3 | Michel Panades Herrero | 00:42:53 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 J. Ramon Monjo Baixauli Independiente 00:44:32 |
2 Angel De La Cuesta Garcia Runners Ciutat De Valencia 00:46:13 |
3 Jose Castillo Gualda Cmac Club De Muntanya Alt Carraixet 00:47:41 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | J. Ramon Monjo Baixauli | 00:44:32 | Independiente |
2 | Angel De La Cuesta Garcia | 00:46:13 | Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
3 | Jose Castillo Gualda | 00:47:41 | Cmac Club De Muntanya Alt Carraixet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carmen Bueno Puertas Susodelafuente 00:47:22 |
2 Isabel Remohi Fabia Triculpelat Alaquas C.t. 00:49:11 |
3 Rosa Mari Barroso Martinez Independiente 00:49:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmen Bueno Puertas | 00:47:22 | Susodelafuente |
2 | Isabel Remohi Fabia | 00:49:11 | Triculpelat Alaquas C.t. |
3 | Rosa Mari Barroso Martinez | 00:49:47 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carla Lopez Martinez Atletismo Benetusser 00:48:21 |
2 Sandra Ibanez Sania Triansias Vallbona Club 00:49:30 |
3 Sara Pascual Galvan Independiente 00:53:31 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carla Lopez Martinez | 00:48:21 | Atletismo Benetusser |
2 | Sandra Ibanez Sania | 00:49:30 | Triansias Vallbona Club |
3 | Sara Pascual Galvan | 00:53:31 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mari Cruz Rochina Triansias Vallbona Club 00:49:30 |
2 Maria Jesus Casas Mena Club De Muntanya Cxm Valencia 00:50:28 |
3 Roser Vidal Triansias Vallbona Club 00:52:43 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mari Cruz Rochina | 00:49:30 | Triansias Vallbona Club |
2 | Maria Jesus Casas Mena | 00:50:28 | Club De Muntanya Cxm Valencia |
3 | Roser Vidal | 00:52:43 | Triansias Vallbona Club |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vicente Benaches Moreno Tripicassent 00:56:48 |
2 Pablo Navarro Nunez Independiente 00:59:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicente Benaches Moreno | 00:56:48 | Tripicassent |
2 | Pablo Navarro Nunez | 00:59:18 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Javier Suay Fernandez Independiente 00:52:56 |
2 Manuel Sanchez Gomez Independiente 00:55:31 |
3 Javier Llatas Romero Eggstreme 01:02:19 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Javier Suay Fernandez | 00:52:56 | Independiente |
2 | Manuel Sanchez Gomez | 00:55:31 | Independiente |
3 | Javier Llatas Romero | 01:02:19 | Eggstreme |
Corredor |
---|
1 Cristina Ponce Lizcano Triansias Vallbona Club 01:07:21 |
2 Alba Arce Gualde Independiente 01:08:27 |
3 Uxue Viguria Alegria Independiente 01:16:12 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristina Ponce Lizcano | 01:07:21 | Triansias Vallbona Club |
2 | Alba Arce Gualde | 01:08:27 | Independiente |
3 | Uxue Viguria Alegria | 01:16:12 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Carlos Vte Moron Trenco
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:39:16 |
2 |
Bernat Vercher Martin
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:42 |
3 |
Vicente Baldayo Perez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:17 |
4 |
Pedro Jimenez Bellet
Triansias Vallbona Club
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:42:22 |
5 |
Michel Panades Herrero
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:53 |
6 |
Joaquin Moreno Casado
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:43:22 |
7 |
Javier Vacas Lopez
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:04 |
8 |
Francisco Moreno Novella
Gent De Foios
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:12 |
9 |
J. Ramon Monjo Baixauli
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:44:32 |
10 |
Cesar Salvador Gil
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:44:43 |
11 |
Alejandro Tena Tejedor
Running Jalancino
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:54 |
12 |
Marc Aznar Nebot
Grup Running La Vall
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:46 |
13 |
Juanjo Sanchis Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:10 |
14 |
Angel De La Cuesta Garcia
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:46:13 |
15 |
Rafa Marco
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:00 |
16 |
Enrique Esteve Delgado
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:47:10 |
17 |
Carmen Bueno Puertas
Susodelafuente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:47:22 |
18 |
Vicente Jose Moreno Dura
C.a. San Clemente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
19 |
Jose Castillo Gualda
Cmac Club De Muntanya Alt Carraixet
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:47:41 |
20 |
Javier Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:48 |
21 |
Jose Herraiz Aroca
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:49 |
22 |
Miguel Angel Fernandez Tarin
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:12 |
23 |
Carlos Esteban Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:18 |
24 |
Carla Lopez Martinez
Atletismo Benetusser
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:48:21 |
25 |
Carlos Barreda Arnal
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:23 |
26 |
Jesus Garcia Gomez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:31 |
27 |
Isabel Remohi Fabia
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:49:11 |
28 |
Mari Cruz Rochina
Triansias Vallbona Club
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:49:30 |
29 |
Sandra Ibanez Sania
Triansias Vallbona Club
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:49:30 |
30 |
Ruben Moreno Navarro
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:49:32 |
31 |
Jose Antonio Masia Peris
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:49:35 |
32 |
Rosa Mari Barroso Martinez
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:49:47 |
33 |
Marcos Galera Lozano
Picassent Corre
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:50:05 |
34 |
Maria Jesus Casas Mena
Club De Muntanya Cxm Valencia
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:50:28 |
35 |
Jesus Garcia-romeral
Club De Muntanya Cxm Valencia
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:50:29 |
36 |
Francisco Blanco Diaz-reganon
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:50:34 |
37 |
Raimon San Gregorio Esteve
Grup De Correr Museros
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:51:18 |
38 |
David Alfaro Martinez
Picassent Corre
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:51:37 |
39 |
Cesar Fernandez Mateu
C.a. La Valldigna
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:51:50 |
40 |
Pablo Vega Perez
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:52:12 |
41 |
Jose Antonio Gonzalez Rivera
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:21 |
42 |
Samuel Blasco Rosa
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:52:27 |
43 |
Jose Luis Gutierrez Hidalgo
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:52:27 |
44 |
Roser Vidal
Triansias Vallbona Club
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:52:43 |
45 |
Miguel Angel Rodrigo Corcoles
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:52:50 |
46 |
Jose Javier Suay Fernandez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:56 |
47 |
Luis Villar Calvo
Sab Training Center
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:53:10 |
48 |
David Ortiz Munoz
Picassent Corre
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:53:17 |
49 |
Sara Pascual Galvan
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:31 |
50 |
Constan Sanz
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:53:39 |
51 |
Emilio Aguilella Belda
Paterna Runners Club
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:53:39 |
52 |
Ivan Ortiz Heras
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:50 |
53 |
Juan Saez
Beer Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:16 |
54 |
Lucile Mercy
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:37 |
55 |
Jose Vicente Contel Miranzo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:40 |
56 |
Javier Tramoyeres Cuesta
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:54:42 |
57 |
Juan Tormo Alcaniz
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:54:42 |
58 |
Amparo Grau Dura
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:54:47 |
59 |
Enrique Serrano
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:54:51 |
60 |
Emily Desprez
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:54:53 |
61 |
Jose Benlloch Almenar
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:55:09 |
62 |
Manuel Sanchez Gomez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:31 |
63 |
Sergio Amoros Calderon
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:55:52 |
64 |
Vicente Benaches Moreno
Tripicassent
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:56:48 |
65 |
Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:56:48 |
66 |
Ana Lopez Rabadan
Kamuabu Sports
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:57:01 |
67 |
Adrian Romero Artero
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:41 |
68 |
Angel Arribas Martin
Redolat Team
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:58:08 |
69 |
Juan Jesus Soriano Olivares
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:58:32 |
70 |
Ana Carolina Dugoni
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 00:58:47 |
71 |
Jose Antonio Crespo Martin
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:58:54 |
72 |
Hector Cabrera Yerbes
Acpl Benaguasil
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:58:58 |
73 |
Maribel Gomez Garcia
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:18 |
74 |
Pablo Navarro Nunez
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:59:18 |
75 |
Toni Arredondo Garcia
III Uip Orca
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:59:19 |
76 |
Joan Carles Salvador Idrach
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:59:29 |
77 |
Carmen Ballester Mateo
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:59:30 |
78 |
Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:59:30 |
79 |
Anna Mondragon Arnal
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:35 |
80 |
Alonso Jimenez De La Calzada
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:59:36 |
81 |
Esther Monzo Santamaria
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:00:20 |
82 |
Manuel Paramio Hernandez
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:00:41 |
83 |
Isaac Fornes
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:00:45 |
84 |
Iris Fos Olmedo
Runners Ciutat de Valencia
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:00:54 |
85 |
Francisco Barroso Barat
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:01:09 |
86 |
Guillermo Valino Navarro
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:12 |
87 |
Damian Casanova Perez
Club Multiesportiu El Castellet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:23 |
88 |
Vicente Cots Munoz
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:01:23 |
89 |
Sebastian Moll Jimenez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:24 |
90 |
Adela Navarro Cortina
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:01:33 |
91 |
Angela Valino Navarro
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:01:33 |
92 |
Luisa Maria Lopez Cruz
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:01:42 |
93 |
Rafael Rodriguez De Ahumada
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:01:42 |
94 |
Miguel Angel Garcia Garcia
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:02:15 |
95 |
Ricardo Blasco Merino
Triansias Vallbona Club
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:02:18 |
96 |
Alfonso Granell
Triansias Vallbona Club
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:02:18 |
97 |
Javier Llatas Romero
Eggstreme
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:02:19 |
98 |
Ana Isabel Llabata Albarracin
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:02:26 |
99 |
Adolfo Sanz
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:02:31 |
100 |
Daniel Romero Calvo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:02:56 |
101 |
Miguel Galvez Corral
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:02:56 |
102 |
Alberto Miro Tena
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:02:56 |
103 |
Nuria Zarzo
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:03:00 |
104 |
Jose Salcedo Lopez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:03:20 |
105 |
Lourdes Garcia Puchalt
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:03:43 |
106 |
Mari Carmen Benlloch Almenar
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:03:49 |
107 |
Guillermo Crespo Bejarano
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:04:41 |
108 |
Monica Cortina Juan
Cor I Muntanya
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:04:42 |
109 |
Manuel Lage Martin
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:04:58 |
110 |
Teresa Moreno Navarro
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:05:27 |
111 |
Jose Antonio Martinez Monedero
Coratge Missions
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:05:45 |
112 |
Miguel Sanchez Villar
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:05:45 |
113 |
Sandra Olmos Marchante
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:06:19 |
114 |
Julio Gargallo De La Pena
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:06:20 |
115 |
Teresa Pastor Margarit
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:06:55 |
116 |
Jeremias Aguilar Marques
Sherpartanos
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:07:02 |
117 |
Silvia Tortajada Ahuir
Sherpartanos
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:07:02 |
118 |
Adrian Cremades Garcia
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:07:12 |
119 |
Inmaculada Concepcion Badenas Manez
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:07:16 |
120 |
Claudia Nevado Aguado
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:07:17 |
121 |
Maria Trinidad Puig Moreno
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:07:17 |
122 |
Francisco Manuel Montiel Fernandez
Usba Almirante
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:07:17 |
123 |
Cristina Ponce Lizcano
Triansias Vallbona Club
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:07:21 |
124 |
Javier Simarro Bueno
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:07:22 |
125 |
Angeles Riera Lloret
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:07:32 |
126 |
Juanjo Alarcon Martinez
Fisioquiro SI
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:07:32 |
127 |
Alba Arce Gualde
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:08:27 |
128 |
Nicole Andrea Touchard
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:08:32 |
129 |
Paco Claros Beneyto
Ceu Run
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:08:32 |
130 |
Teresa Moya Ramon
Ceu Run
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:08:32 |
131 |
Xavier Llorens Lopez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:08:57 |
132 |
Amparo Parra Martinez
Triansias Vallbona Club
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:09:06 |
133 |
Andres Llatas Romero
Eggstreme
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:09:09 |
134 |
Victor Aviles Ruiz
Temple Oldschool
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:09:10 |
135 |
Daphne Rossol
Eggstreme
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:09:11 |
136 |
Rosario Ruiz Garcia
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:09:38 |
137 |
Manuel Navas Berenguer
Grupo 7:45
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:10:01 |
138 |
Ivette Roy Estevez
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:10:01 |
139 |
Patricia Macanas Hernandez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:10:01 |
140 |
Diego Insa Lopez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:10:01 |
141 |
Paloma Castillo Cebrian
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:10:04 |
142 |
Raquel Garcia Torres
Colla El Parotet
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:10:21 |
143 |
Alicia Costa Cardos
Colla El Parotet
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:10:21 |
144 |
Hugo Gonzalez Rodriguez
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:10:21 |
145 |
Mar Casimiro Gutierrez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:10:35 |
146 |
Rafael Badenes Bruixola
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:10:36 |
147 |
Ana Herranz
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:10:56 |
148 |
Ferran Donat Ferrer
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:10:59 |
149 |
Isabel Granell Barbera
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:11:00 |
150 |
Carla Ginestar Colomina
Fisiomecu
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:11:17 |
151 |
Juan Cuartero Rodriguez Juan Cuartero Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:11:17 |
152 |
Cristina Roberto Mares
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:11:27 |
153 |
Maria Nuria Ten Fabuel
C.a. Correliana
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:11:28 |
154 |
Ana Chenoll Pascual
Somos Cabras, C.d.
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:11:28 |
155 |
Fco Javier Ortega Alamar
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:13:04 |
156 |
Viviana Tibaquira Cortes
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:13:11 |
157 |
Francisco Javier Martinez Garcia
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:13:22 |
158 |
Sandra Caballero Pascual
Triansias Vallbona Club
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:13:22 |
159 |
Paula Martinez Lopez
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:13:52 |
160 |
Carlos Guevara Serrano
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:14:54 |
161 |
Noemi Ara
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:14:54 |
162 |
Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
Galgos Silla
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:14:55 |
163 |
Uxue Viguria Alegria
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:16:12 |
164 |
Rosanna Salvador Ballester
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:16:45 |
165 |
Justo Gualda Solaz
Paterna Runners Club
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:16:52 |
166 |
Toni Herrerias
C.a. Correliana
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:17:01 |
167 |
Elena Ana Manolescu
Torrent Corre
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:17:04 |
168 |
Claudia Ruiz Lopez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:18:07 |
169 |
Manuel Saludo Gutierrez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:19:29 |
170 |
Sonia Fernandez Navarro
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:20:21 |
171 |
Gerald Kaute
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:20:22 |
172 |
Juanjo Lopez Herraiz
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:21:19 |
173 |
Carmen Berna Menchon
Triansias Vallbona Club
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:22:42 |
174 |
Stephane Adrian De Astorza
Triansias Vallbona Club
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:24:21 |
175 |
Inma Sena Melia
Triansias Vallbona Club
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:24:22 |
176 |
Beatriz Chirolde Cuevas
Triansias Vallbona Club
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:29:19 |
177 |
Soraya Gomez Ramirez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:29:35 |
178 |
Jose Lopez
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:29:37 |
179 |
Jose Manuel Iranzo Fuster
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:35:20 |
180 |
Jose Leal Afan
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:39:32 |
181 |
Inmaculada Olmos Gimeno
Colla El Parotet
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:39:33 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 537 | 00:39:16 | 04:22 | Veterano - M | |
2 | 618 | 00:41:42 | 04:38 | Senior - M | |
3 | 672 | 00:42:17 | 04:42 | Senior - M | |
4 | 653 | 00:42:22 | 04:42 | Veterano - M | |
5 | 667 | 00:42:53 | 04:46 | Senior - M | |
6 | 549 | 00:43:22 | 04:49 | Veterano - M | |
7 | 544 | 00:44:04 | 04:54 | Senior - M | |
8 | 583 | 00:44:12 | 04:55 | Senior - M | |
9 | 516 | 00:44:32 | 04:57 | Master - M | |
10 | 589 | 00:44:43 | 04:58 | Veterano - M | |
11 | 640 | 00:44:54 | 04:59 | Senior - M | |
12 | 673 | 00:45:46 | 05:05 | Senior - M | |
13 | 650 | 00:46:10 | 05:08 | Senior - M | |
14 | 527 | 00:46:13 | 05:08 | Master - M | |
15 | 652 | 00:47:00 | 05:13 | Senior - M | |
16 | 665 | 00:47:10 | 05:14 | Veterano - M | |
17 | 511 | 00:47:22 | 05:16 | Veterano - F | |
18 | 562 | 00:47:31 | 05:17 | Veterano - M | |
19 | 507 | 00:47:41 | 05:18 | Master - M | |
20 | 587 | 00:47:48 | 05:19 | Senior - M | |
21 | 586 | 00:47:49 | 05:19 | Senior - M | |
22 | 669 | 00:48:12 | 05:21 | Senior - M | |
23 | 523 | 00:48:18 | 05:22 | Senior - M | |
24 | 670 | 00:48:21 | 05:22 | Senior - F | |
25 | 613 | 00:48:23 | 05:23 | Senior - M | |
26 | 553 | 00:48:31 | 05:23 | Senior - M | |
27 | 533 | 00:49:11 | 05:28 | Veterano - F | |
28 | 518 | 00:49:30 | 05:30 | Master - F | |
29 | 602 | 00:49:30 | 05:30 | Senior - F | |
30 | 662 | 00:49:32 | 05:30 | Veterano - M | |
31 | 500 | 00:49:35 | 05:31 | Veterano - M | |
32 | 601 | 00:49:47 | 05:32 | Veterano - F | |
33 | 504 | 00:50:05 | 05:34 | Veterano - M | |
34 | 656 | 00:50:28 | 05:36 | Master - F | |
35 | 657 | 00:50:29 | 05:37 | Master - M | |
36 | 543 | 00:50:34 | 05:37 | Veterano - M | |
37 | 660 | 00:51:18 | 05:42 | Master - M | |
38 | 546 | 00:51:37 | 05:44 | Veterano - M | |
39 | 691 | 00:51:50 | 05:46 | Master - M | |
40 | 707 | 00:52:12 | 05:48 | Veterano - M | |
41 | 647 | 00:52:21 | 05:49 | Senior - M | |
42 | 578 | 00:52:27 | 05:50 | Veterano - M | |
43 | 596 | 00:52:27 | 05:50 | Veterano - M | |
44 | 519 | 00:52:43 | 05:51 | Master - F | |
45 | 545 | 00:52:50 | 05:52 | Veterano - M | |
46 | 525 | 00:52:56 | 05:53 | Senior - M | |
47 | 649 | 00:53:10 | 05:54 | Veterano - M | |
48 | 655 | 00:53:17 | 05:55 | Veterano - M | |
49 | 678 | 00:53:31 | 05:57 | Senior - F | |
50 | 554 | 00:53:39 | 05:58 | Veterano - F | |
51 | 591 | 00:53:39 | 05:58 | Master - M | |
52 | 607 |
Ivan Ortiz Heras Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
00:53:50 | 05:59 | Senior - M |
53 | 611 | 00:54:16 | 06:02 | Senior - M | |
54 | 644 | 00:54:37 | 06:04 | Senior - F | |
55 | 643 | 00:54:40 | 06:04 | Senior - M | |
56 | 695 | 00:54:42 | 06:05 | Veterano - M | |
57 | 696 | 00:54:42 | 06:05 | Veterano - M | |
58 | 531 | 00:54:47 | 06:05 | Veterano - F | |
59 | 592 | 00:54:51 | 06:06 | Veterano - M | |
60 | 559 | 00:54:53 | 06:06 | Veterano - F | |
61 | 612 | 00:55:09 | 06:08 | Veterano - M | |
62 | 620 | 00:55:31 | 06:10 | Senior - M | |
63 | 616 | 00:55:52 | 06:12 | Master - M | |
64 | 598 | 00:56:48 | 06:19 | Sin Categorias | |
65 | 599 | 00:56:48 | 06:19 | Master - M | |
66 | 621 | 00:57:01 | 06:20 | Senior - F | |
67 | 557 | 00:57:41 | 06:25 | Senior - M | |
68 | 556 | 00:58:08 | 06:28 | Master - M | |
69 | 689 | 00:58:32 | 06:30 | Veterano - M | |
70 | 671 | 00:58:47 | 06:32 | Veterano - F | |
71 | 614 | 00:58:54 | 06:33 | Master - M | |
72 | 619 | 00:58:58 | 06:33 | Veterano - M | |
73 | 577 | 00:59:18 | 06:35 | Senior - F | |
74 | 654 | 00:59:18 | 06:35 | Sin Categorias | |
75 | 702 | 00:59:19 | 06:35 | Senior - M | |
76 | 551 | 00:59:29 | 06:37 | Master - M | |
77 | 550 | 00:59:30 | 06:37 | Master - F | |
78 | 567 | 00:59:30 | 06:37 | Master - M | |
79 | 604 | 00:59:35 | 06:37 | Senior - F | |
80 | 603 | 00:59:36 | 06:37 | Senior - M | |
81 | 563 | 01:00:20 | 06:42 | Senior - F | |
82 | 564 | 01:00:41 | 06:45 | Veterano - M | |
83 | 617 | 01:00:45 | 06:45 | Master - M | |
84 | 705 | 01:00:54 | 06:46 | Senior - F | |
85 | 600 | 01:01:09 | 06:48 | Veterano - M | |
86 | 687 | 01:01:12 | 06:48 | Senior - M | |
87 | 509 | 01:01:23 | 06:49 | Senior - M | |
88 | 542 | 01:01:23 | 06:49 | Master - M | |
89 | 700 | 01:01:24 | 06:49 | Senior - M | |
90 | 685 | 01:01:33 | 06:50 | Veterano - F | |
91 | 688 | 01:01:33 | 06:50 | Senior - F | |
92 | 573 | 01:01:42 | 06:51 | Veterano - F | |
93 | 574 | 01:01:42 | 06:51 | Veterano - M | |
94 | 698 | 01:02:15 | 06:55 | Veterano - M | |
95 | 502 | 01:02:18 | 06:55 | Veterano - M | |
96 | 692 | 01:02:18 | 06:55 | Veterano - M | |
97 | 548 | 01:02:19 | 06:55 | Master - M | |
98 | 590 | 01:02:26 | 06:56 | Veterano - F | |
99 | 627 | 01:02:31 | 06:57 | Veterano - M | |
100 | 684 | 01:02:56 | 07:00 | Senior - M | |
101 | 686 | 01:02:56 | 07:00 | Senior - M | |
102 | 690 | 01:02:56 | 07:00 | Senior - M | |
103 | 679 | 01:03:00 | 07:00 | Veterano - F | |
104 | 615 | 01:03:20 | 07:02 | Master - M | |
105 | 694 | 01:03:43 | 07:05 | Master - F | |
106 | 642 | 01:03:49 | 07:05 | Senior - F | |
107 | 659 | 01:04:41 | 07:11 | Master - M | |
108 | 512 | 01:04:42 | 07:11 | Veterano - F | |
109 | 648 | 01:04:58 | 07:13 | Master - M | |
110 | 597 | 01:05:27 | 07:16 | Veterano - F | |
111 | 582 | 01:05:45 | 07:18 | Master - M | |
112 | 668 | 01:05:45 | 07:18 | Veterano - M | |
113 | 569 | 01:06:19 | 07:22 | Veterano - F | |
114 | 570 | 01:06:20 | 07:22 | Master - M | |
115 | 641 | 01:06:55 | 07:26 | Veterano - F | |
116 | 661 | 01:07:02 | 07:27 | Master - M | |
117 | 680 | 01:07:02 | 07:27 | Master - F | |
118 | 703 | 01:07:12 | 07:28 | Senior - M | |
119 | 632 | 01:07:16 | 07:28 | Veterano - F | |
120 | 630 | 01:07:17 | 07:29 | Senior - F | |
121 | 631 | 01:07:17 | 07:29 | Veterano - F | |
122 | 681 | 01:07:17 | 07:29 | Veterano - M | |
123 | 503 | 01:07:21 | 07:29 | Master - F | |
124 | 535 | 01:07:22 | 07:29 | Master - M | |
125 | 517 | 01:07:32 | 07:30 | Master - F | |
126 | 704 | 01:07:32 | 07:30 | Senior - M | |
127 | 676 | 01:08:27 | 07:36 | Senior - F | |
128 | 594 | 01:08:32 | 07:37 | Senior - F | |
129 | 674 | 01:08:32 | 07:37 | Master - M | |
130 | 675 | 01:08:32 | 07:37 | Master - F | |
131 | 693 | 01:08:57 | 07:40 | Senior - M | |
132 | 526 | 01:09:06 | 07:41 | Veterano - F | |
133 | 605 | 01:09:09 | 07:41 | Master - M | |
134 | 565 | 01:09:10 | 07:41 | Senior - M | |
135 | 606 | 01:09:11 | 07:41 | Master - F | |
136 | 522 | 01:09:38 | 07:44 | Master - F | |
137 | 566 | 01:10:01 | 07:47 | Master - M | |
138 | 568 | 01:10:01 | 07:47 | Master - F | |
139 | 638 | 01:10:01 | 07:47 | Veterano - F | |
140 | 639 | 01:10:01 | 07:47 | Veterano - M | |
141 | 664 | 01:10:04 | 07:47 | Senior - F | |
142 | 547 | 01:10:21 | 07:49 | Master - F | |
143 | 609 | 01:10:21 | 07:49 | Master - F | |
144 | 645 | 01:10:21 | 07:49 | Senior - M | |
145 | 588 | 01:10:35 | 07:51 | Senior - F | |
146 | 584 | 01:10:36 | 07:51 | Senior - M | |
147 | 651 | 01:10:56 | 07:53 | Master - F | |
148 | 637 | 01:10:59 | 07:53 | Senior - M | |
149 | 636 | 01:11:00 | 07:53 | Senior - F | |
150 | 625 | 01:11:17 | 07:55 | Senior - F | |
151 | 626 |
Juan Cuartero Rodriguez Juan Cuartero Rodriguez Independiente |
01:11:17 | 07:55 | Veterano - M |
152 | 697 | 01:11:27 | 07:56 | Veterano - F | |
153 | 528 | 01:11:28 | 07:56 | Veterano - F | |
154 | 593 | 01:11:28 | 07:56 | Senior - F | |
155 | 658 | 01:13:04 | 08:07 | Master - M | |
156 | 510 | 01:13:11 | 08:08 | Senior - F | |
157 | 585 | 01:13:22 | 08:09 | Master - M | |
158 | 701 | 01:13:22 | 08:09 | Veterano - F | |
159 | 571 | 01:13:52 | 08:12 | Veterano - F | |
160 | 558 | 01:14:54 | 08:19 | Senior - M | |
161 | 677 | 01:14:54 | 08:19 | Senior - F | |
162 | 628 | 01:14:55 | 08:19 | Master - M | |
163 | 646 | 01:16:12 | 08:28 | Master - F | |
164 | 552 | 01:16:45 | 08:32 | Senior - F | |
165 | 572 | 01:16:52 | 08:32 | Master - M | |
166 | 682 | 01:17:01 | 08:33 | Master - F | |
167 | 663 | 01:17:04 | 08:34 | Master - F | |
168 | 579 | 01:18:07 | 08:41 | Senior - F | |
169 | 699 | 01:19:29 | 08:50 | Master - M | |
170 | 575 | 01:20:21 | 08:56 | Master - F | |
171 | 576 | 01:20:22 | 08:56 | Master - M | |
172 | 595 | 01:21:19 | 09:02 | Master - M | |
173 | 529 | 01:22:42 | 09:11 | Senior - F | |
174 | 520 | 01:24:21 | 09:22 | Master - M | |
175 | 521 | 01:24:22 | 09:22 | Master - F | |
176 | 530 | 01:29:19 | 09:55 | Master - F | |
177 | 635 | 01:29:35 | 09:57 | Senior - F | |
178 | 629 | 01:29:37 | 09:57 | Veterano - M | |
179 | 608 | 01:35:20 | 10:36 | Master - M | |
180 | 610 | 01:39:32 | 11:04 | Master - M | |
181 | 555 | 01:39:33 | 11:04 | Master - F |
Buscador
- 685 - Adela Navarro Cortina
- 627 - Adolfo Sanz
- 557 - Adrian Romero Artero
- 703 - Adrian Cremades Garcia
- 676 - Alba Arce Gualde
- 690 - Alberto Miro Tena
- 640 - Alejandro Tena Tejedor
- 692 - Alfonso Granell
- 609 - Alicia Costa Cardos
- 603 - Alonso Jimenez De La Calzada
- 531 - Amparo Grau Dura
- 526 - Amparo Parra Martinez
- 671 - Ana Carolina Dugoni
- 593 - Ana Chenoll Pascual
- 651 - Ana Herranz
- 590 - Ana Isabel Llabata Albarracin
- 621 - Ana Lopez Rabadan
- 605 - Andres Llatas Romero
- 556 - Angel Arribas Martin
- 527 - Angel De La Cuesta Garcia
- 688 - Angela Valino Navarro
- 517 - Angeles Riera Lloret
- 604 - Anna Mondragon Arnal
- 530 - Beatriz Chirolde Cuevas
- 618 - Bernat Vercher Martin
- 625 - Carla Ginestar Colomina
- 670 - Carla Lopez Martinez
- 613 - Carlos Barreda Arnal
- 523 - Carlos Esteban Garcia
- 558 - Carlos Guevara Serrano
- 537 - Carlos Vte Moron Trenco
- 550 - Carmen Ballester Mateo
- 529 - Carmen Berna Menchon
- 511 - Carmen Bueno Puertas
- 691 - Cesar Fernandez Mateu
- 589 - Cesar Salvador Gil
- 630 - Claudia Nevado Aguado
- 579 - Claudia Ruiz Lopez
- 554 - Constan Sanz
- 697 - Cristina Roberto Mares
- 503 - Cristina Ponce Lizcano
- 509 - Damian Casanova Perez
- 684 - Daniel Romero Calvo
- 606 - Daphne Rossol
- 546 - David Alfaro Martinez
- 655 - David Ortiz Munoz
- 639 - Diego Insa Lopez
- 663 - Elena Ana Manolescu
- 591 - Emilio Aguilella Belda
- 559 - Emily Desprez
- 665 - Enrique Esteve Delgado
- 592 - Enrique Serrano
- 563 - Esther Monzo Santamaria
- 658 - Fco Javier Ortega Alamar
- 567 - Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
- 637 - Ferran Donat Ferrer
- 600 - Francisco Barroso Barat
- 543 - Francisco Blanco Diaz-reganon
- 583 - Francisco Moreno Novella
- 585 - Francisco Javier Martinez Garcia
- 681 - Francisco Manuel Montiel Fernandez
- 576 - Gerald Kaute
- 659 - Guillermo Crespo Bejarano
- 687 - Guillermo Valino Navarro
- 619 - Hector Cabrera Yerbes
- 645 - Hugo Gonzalez Rodriguez
- 521 - Inma Sena Melia
- 555 - Inmaculada Olmos Gimeno
- 632 - Inmaculada Concepcion Badenas Manez
- 705 - Iris Fos Olmedo
- 617 - Isaac Fornes
- 636 - Isabel Granell Barbera
- 533 - Isabel Remohi Fabia
- 607 - Ivan Ortiz Heras
- 568 - Ivette Roy Estevez
- 516 - J. Ramon Monjo Baixauli
- 587 - Javier Martinez
- 544 - Javier Vacas Lopez
- 548 - Javier Llatas Romero
- 535 - Javier Simarro Bueno
- 695 - Javier Tramoyeres Cuesta
- 661 - Jeremias Aguilar Marques
- 553 - Jesus Garcia Gomez
- 657 - Jesus Garcia-romeral
- 551 - Joan Carles Salvador Idrach
- 549 - Joaquin Moreno Casado
- 612 - Jose Benlloch Almenar
- 586 - Jose Herraiz Aroca
- 610 - Jose Leal Afan
- 629 - Jose Lopez
- 647 - Jose Antonio Gonzalez Rivera
- 614 - Jose Antonio Crespo Martin
- 582 - Jose Antonio Martinez Monedero
- 500 - Jose Antonio Masia Peris
- 507 - Jose Castillo Gualda
- 525 - Jose Javier Suay Fernandez
- 596 - Jose Luis Gutierrez Hidalgo
- 608 - Jose Manuel Iranzo Fuster
- 615 - Jose Salcedo Lopez
- 643 - Jose Vicente Contel Miranzo
- 696 - Juan Tormo Alcaniz
- 626 - Juan Cuartero Rodriguez Juan Cuartero Rodriguez
- 689 - Juan Jesus Soriano Olivares
- 611 - Juan Saez
- 595 - Juanjo Lopez Herraiz
- 704 - Juanjo Alarcon Martinez
- 650 - Juanjo Sanchis Garcia
- 570 - Julio Gargallo De La Pena
- 572 - Justo Gualda Solaz
- 694 - Lourdes Garcia Puchalt
- 644 - Lucile Mercy
- 649 - Luis Villar Calvo
- 573 - Luisa Maria Lopez Cruz
- 564 - Manuel Paramio Hernandez
- 620 - Manuel Sanchez Gomez
- 648 - Manuel Lage Martin
- 566 - Manuel Navas Berenguer
- 699 - Manuel Saludo Gutierrez
- 588 - Mar Casimiro Gutierrez
- 673 - Marc Aznar Nebot
- 504 - Marcos Galera Lozano
- 642 - Mari Carmen Benlloch Almenar
- 518 - Mari Cruz Rochina
- 656 - Maria Jesus Casas Mena
- 528 - Maria Nuria Ten Fabuel
- 631 - Maria Trinidad Puig Moreno
- 577 - Maribel Gomez Garcia
- 667 - Michel Panades Herrero
- 668 - Miguel Sanchez Villar
- 669 - Miguel Angel Fernandez Tarin
- 545 - Miguel Angel Rodrigo Corcoles
- 698 - Miguel Angel Garcia Garcia
- 686 - Miguel Galvez Corral
- 512 - Monica Cortina Juan
- 594 - Nicole Andrea Touchard
- 677 - Noemi Ara
- 679 - Nuria Zarzo
- 654 - Pablo Navarro Nunez
- 707 - Pablo Vega Perez
- 674 - Paco Claros Beneyto
- 664 - Paloma Castillo Cebrian
- 638 - Patricia Macanas Hernandez
- 571 - Paula Martinez Lopez
- 653 - Pedro Jimenez Bellet
- 652 - Rafa Marco
- 584 - Rafael Badenes Bruixola
- 574 - Rafael Rodriguez De Ahumada
- 660 - Raimon San Gregorio Esteve
- 547 - Raquel Garcia Torres
- 502 - Ricardo Blasco Merino
- 601 - Rosa Mari Barroso Martinez
- 552 - Rosanna Salvador Ballester
- 522 - Rosario Ruiz Garcia
- 519 - Roser Vidal
- 662 - Ruben Moreno Navarro
- 578 - Samuel Blasco Rosa
- 701 - Sandra Caballero Pascual
- 602 - Sandra Ibanez Sania
- 569 - Sandra Olmos Marchante
- 678 - Sara Pascual Galvan
- 700 - Sebastian Moll Jimenez
- 616 - Sergio Amoros Calderon
- 680 - Silvia Tortajada Ahuir
- 575 - Sonia Fernandez Navarro
- 635 - Soraya Gomez Ramirez
- 520 - Stephane Adrian De Astorza
- 597 - Teresa Moreno Navarro
- 675 - Teresa Moya Ramon
- 641 - Teresa Pastor Margarit
- 702 - Toni Arredondo Garcia
- 682 - Toni Herrerias
- 646 - Uxue Viguria Alegria
- 672 - Vicente Baldayo Perez
- 598 - Vicente Benaches Moreno
- 599 - Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
- 542 - Vicente Cots Munoz
- 628 - Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
- 562 - Vicente Jose Moreno Dura
- 565 - Victor Aviles Ruiz
- 510 - Viviana Tibaquira Cortes
- 693 - Xavier Llorens Lopez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:13 Tiempo:14:29:14 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:08:20:48 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:06:09:30 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:34:59 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:59:18 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:20:39 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:45:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:40:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:51:59 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:14:04 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:17:04 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:28:29 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:56:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:10 |
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:54 |
Club Multiesportiu El Castellet Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:32 |
Cmac Club De Muntanya Alt Carraixet Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:09:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:14:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:17:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:20:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:11 |