I GRAN FONS XIRIVELLA
Gran Fons
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Carlos Borreda Llacer C.e. La Vespa De Novetle 00:51:42 |
2 Alfredo Fernandez Aparisi Corredores De La Ruta 00:52:56 |
3 Abdou Sow Atletismo Benetusser 00:54:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Borreda Llacer | 00:51:42 | C.e. La Vespa De Novetle |
2 | Alfredo Fernandez Aparisi | 00:52:56 | Corredores De La Ruta |
3 | Abdou Sow | 00:54:32 | Atletismo Benetusser |
Corredor |
---|
1 Azucena Castaneda Palacin Independiente 01:04:08 |
2 Sandra Del Moral Gil C.a. Cullera 01:08:31 |
3 Cristian Gabriel Romero Independiente 01:09:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Azucena Castaneda Palacin | 01:04:08 | Independiente |
2 | Sandra Del Moral Gil | 01:08:31 | C.a. Cullera |
3 | Cristian Gabriel Romero | 01:09:52 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carlos Borreda Llacer C.e. La Vespa De Novetle 00:51:42 |
2 Abdou Sow Atletismo Benetusser 00:54:32 |
3 Hector Nevado Pellicer Serrano Club Atletismo 00:54:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Borreda Llacer | 00:51:42 | C.e. La Vespa De Novetle |
2 | Abdou Sow | 00:54:32 | Atletismo Benetusser |
3 | Hector Nevado Pellicer | 00:54:35 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alfredo Fernandez Aparisi Corredores De La Ruta 00:52:56 |
2 Jose Cerdan De La Torre Paterna Runners Club 00:54:59 |
3 00:56:55 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfredo Fernandez Aparisi | 00:52:56 | Corredores De La Ruta |
2 | Jose Cerdan De La Torre | 00:54:59 | Paterna Runners Club |
3 | Miguel Paris Turegano | 00:56:55 | Nousofa |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Panduro Gonzalez Atletismo Benetusser 00:56:41 |
2 Jose Francisco Gabaldon Defez C.a. Quart De Poblet 00:58:13 |
3 01:00:24 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Panduro Gonzalez | 00:56:41 | Atletismo Benetusser |
2 | Jose Francisco Gabaldon Defez | 00:58:13 | C.a. Quart De Poblet |
3 | Angel Cerrato | 01:00:24 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Edgar Hidalgo Ponce Independiente 00:58:09 |
2 Rafael Garrigues Navarro C.a. Vila De Alaquas 01:25:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgar Hidalgo Ponce | 00:58:09 | Independiente |
2 | Rafael Garrigues Navarro | 01:25:02 | C.a. Vila De Alaquas |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Lopez Puertas C.a. Vila De Alaquas 01:02:15 |
2 Jose Luis Pastor Marco Blade Runners 01:13:51 |
3 J. Pasqual Sendra Franqueza C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego 01:15:24 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Lopez Puertas | 01:02:15 | C.a. Vila De Alaquas |
2 | Jose Luis Pastor Marco | 01:13:51 | Blade Runners |
3 | J. Pasqual Sendra Franqueza | 01:15:24 | C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Corredor |
---|
1 Azucena Castaneda Palacin Independiente 01:04:08 |
2 Sandra Del Moral Gil C.a. Cullera 01:08:31 |
3 Maria Del Carmen Lopez Runners I Rodes 01:21:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Azucena Castaneda Palacin | 01:04:08 | Independiente |
2 | Sandra Del Moral Gil | 01:08:31 | C.a. Cullera |
3 | Maria Del Carmen Lopez | 01:21:51 | Runners I Rodes |
Corredor |
---|
1 Cristian Gabriel Romero Independiente 01:09:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Gabriel Romero | 01:09:52 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 01:12:11 |
2 Carmen Domenech Honrubia Independiente 01:15:17 |
3 Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto Torrent Corre 01:16:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Escudero Perez | 01:12:11 | Nousofa |
2 | Carmen Domenech Honrubia | 01:15:17 | Independiente |
3 | Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto | 01:16:03 | Torrent Corre |
Corredor |
---|
1 Leo Brox Martinez Independiente 01:13:21 |
2 Mayte Mazcunan Villarreal A Ritmo Maraton 01:14:44 |
3 Alicia Mercedes Gil Martinez C.a. Vila De Alaquas 01:15:50 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo Brox Martinez | 01:13:21 | Independiente |
2 | Mayte Mazcunan Villarreal | 01:14:44 | A Ritmo Maraton |
3 | Alicia Mercedes Gil Martinez | 01:15:50 | C.a. Vila De Alaquas |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Vidal Lozano Independiente 01:17:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Vidal Lozano | 01:17:09 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Eva Maria Alarcon Garcia Independiente 01:42:50 |
2 Ana Signes Marti Independiente 01:49:13 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Maria Alarcon Garcia | 01:42:50 | Independiente |
2 | Ana Signes Marti | 01:49:13 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Edgar Hidalgo Ponce Independiente 00:58:09 |
2 Jose Francisco Gabaldon Defez C.a. Quart De Poblet 00:58:13 |
3 Manuel Angel Martinez Independiente 01:00:53 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgar Hidalgo Ponce | 00:58:09 | Independiente |
2 | Jose Francisco Gabaldon Defez | 00:58:13 | C.a. Quart De Poblet |
3 | Manuel Angel Martinez | 01:00:53 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Azucena Castaneda Palacin Independiente 01:04:08 |
2 Yolanda Sanchez Gil Independiente 01:30:39 |
3 Cristina Blanco Moya Paterna Runners Club 01:34:13 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Azucena Castaneda Palacin | 01:04:08 | Independiente |
2 | Yolanda Sanchez Gil | 01:30:39 | Independiente |
3 | Cristina Blanco Moya | 01:34:13 | Paterna Runners Club |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Carlos Borreda Llacer
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:42 |
2 |
Alfredo Fernandez Aparisi
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:56 |
3 |
Abdou Sow
Atletismo Benetusser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:32 |
4 |
Hector Nevado Pellicer
Serrano Club Atletismo
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:35 |
5 |
Jose Cerdan De La Torre
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:59 |
6 |
Daniel Abellan Lucas
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:32 |
7 |
David Herraiz Cea
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:43 |
8 |
David Panduro Gonzalez
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:41 |
9 |
Cristian Molero Del Valle
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:43 |
10 |
Miguel Paris Turegano
Nousofa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:55 |
11 |
Edgar Hidalgo Ponce
Independiente
Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:58:09 |
12 |
Jose Francisco Gabaldon Defez
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:13 |
13 |
Javier Poveda Gomariz
Nousofa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:23 |
14 |
Fernando Munoz Moreno
Nousofa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:25 |
15 |
Pablo Poveda Gomariz
Nousofa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:25 |
16 |
Jose Morella Cases
Nousofa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:25 |
17 |
Benigno Bartolome
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:03 |
18 |
Juan Aldehuela Llatas
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:04 |
19 |
Alexandre Baldres Aguado
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:59:38 |
20 |
Jose Alapont Rodrigo
Cyclones C.t. Albal
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:47 |
21 |
Santiago Ribera Pla
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:00:00 |
22 |
Angel Cerrato
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:24 |
23 |
Pablo Soler Gonzalez
Club Runners Alcoi
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:00:42 |
24 |
Jose Manuel Company Perez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:48 |
25 |
Manuel Angel Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:53 |
26 |
David Molina Manuel
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:30 |
27 |
Rafael Cotino Bondia
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:56 |
28 |
Juan Lopez Puertas
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:15 |
29 |
Manuel Garrido Contreras
Pas A Pas - La Canada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:18 |
30 |
Jose Lopez Exposito
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:02:23 |
31 |
Andres Bolinches Ariza
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:32 |
32 |
Salvador Lopez Borrull
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:21 |
33 |
Andres Fajardo Valenzuela
Torrent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:03:22 |
34 |
Juan Jose Roldan Liebana
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:03:38 |
35 |
Carlos Castello Cortina
Alex Campos Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:40 |
36 |
Javier Munoz Hinojo
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:46 |
37 |
Azucena Castaneda Palacin
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:04:08 |
38 |
Francisco Mata Castillo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:04:23 |
39 |
Santiago Verdeguer Carrera
Manufacturas Ceylan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:04:30 |
40 |
Carlos Esteso Navarro
C.e.a.betera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:04:33 |
41 |
Carlos Postigo Fernandez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:04:38 |
42 |
Juan Carlos Mata Castillo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:04:41 |
43 |
Juan Carlos Ponce Garcia
Atila Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:04:46 |
44 |
Juan Pedro Jimenez Ramon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:04:57 |
45 |
Carlos Taberner Marquez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:05:00 |
46 |
Francisco Gomez Villaescusa
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:05:08 |
47 |
Ruben Castellanos Mata
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:05:13 |
48 |
Jose Maria Lozano Anguix
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:05:15 |
49 |
Sergio Hervas
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:05:15 |
50 |
Jose Morello Chulia
Xingu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:05:36 |
51 |
Noureddine Ahlam Ezidani
Team Hicham
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:05:42 |
52 |
Jose Modesto Sanchez Gualda
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:06:19 |
53 |
Eduardo Miguel Cremades Olmo
C.a. Peus Lleugers
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:06:44 |
54 |
Jose Maria Rodenas Garcia
C.a. El Valle De Ayora
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:06:50 |
55 |
Sergio Lozano Anguix
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:07:04 |
56 |
Jose Teruel Segui
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:07:29 |
57 |
Paco Penarrocha Escutia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:07:36 |
58 |
Moises Lopez Puerta
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:08:25 |
59 |
Miguel Angel Sabater Tarin
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:08:31 |
60 |
Sandra Del Moral Gil
C.a. Cullera
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:08:31 |
61 |
Miguel Angel Orti Isona
C.a. Cullera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:08:31 |
62 |
Pedro Vicente Hilario Colomino
Runners Alborache
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:08:43 |
63 |
Lorenzo Abarca Ballesteros
C.a. Albal
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:09:04 |
64 |
Manuel Moreno Gandia
Velas Maraton
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:09:08 |
65 |
Miguel Angel Maseda Duran
Redolat Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:09:36 |
66 |
Cristian Gabriel Romero
Independiente
Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:09:52 |
67 |
Fran Pallardo Montero
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:10:16 |
68 |
Sttef Racho Ferrandis
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:10:23 |
69 |
Alejandro Andujar Vento
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:10:34 |
70 |
Salvador Serrano Merchante
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:10:35 |
71 |
Daniel Poveda Castello
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:10:58 |
72 |
Javier Alapont Rodrigo
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:10:59 |
73 |
Alejandro Torres Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:11:18 |
74 |
Paco Delicado De Mora
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:11:23 |
75 |
Jose Fraile Roa
Hoya Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:11:30 |
76 |
Luis Anguis Sancho
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:11:34 |
77 |
Antonio Mata Huertas
Caparrones Y Piparras
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:11:40 |
78 |
Juan Jose Soriano Vilar
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:11:50 |
79 |
Pablo Gavidia Sanchez
Dona Sang
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:11:54 |
80 |
Jorge Caparros Iglesias
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:11:56 |
81 |
Jose Luis Alvarez Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:11:56 |
82 |
Jose Luis Lopez Cebrian
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:11:57 |
83 |
Jose Miguel Navarro Rafet
Denia Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:12:04 |
84 |
Alba Escudero Perez
Nousofa
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:12:11 |
85 |
Jorge Risueno Marti
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:12:13 |
86 |
Jose Maria Alite Primo
Nousofa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:12:25 |
87 |
Javier Parra De Haro
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:12:33 |
88 |
Francisco Gago Mengual
Cd Metaesport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:12:46 |
89 |
Jose Joaquin Martinez Castillo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:12:47 |
90 |
Daniel Martinez Gomez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:12:47 |
91 |
Jose Manuel Gregori Puertas
La Font De Les Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:12:53 |
92 |
Victor Garcia Lujan
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:12:59 |
93 |
Alberto Feijoo Arnau
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:13:13 |
94 |
Jose Perez Soriano
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:13:19 |
95 |
Leo Brox Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:13:21 |
96 |
David Coluccia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:13:21 |
97 |
Alvar Lopez Alos
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:13:22 |
98 |
Matias Gasperini
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:13:37 |
99 |
Oscar Perez Narro
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:13:40 |
100 |
Jose Vicente Pico Guzman
Befeel Torrent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:13:50 |
101 |
Jose Luis Pastor Marco
Blade Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:13:51 |
102 |
Vicent Martinez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:13:52 |
103 |
Oscar Sierra Medina
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:13:58 |
104 |
Alberto Castro Ten
Tts Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:14:07 |
105 |
Jose Manuel Martinez Melero
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:14:11 |
106 |
Octavio Correas Cebrian
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:14:14 |
107 |
Luis Torres Estrela
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:14:26 |
108 |
Israel Espinosa Perez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:14:34 |
109 |
Mayte Mazcunan Villarreal
A Ritmo Maraton
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:14:44 |
110 |
Sergio Gonzalez Flores
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:14:52 |
111 |
Miguel Vazquez Fernandez
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:14:52 |
112 |
David Anton Toledo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:14:58 |
113 |
Juan Manuel Lladro Giner
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:15:05 |
114 |
Sergio Rosello Lorite
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:15:08 |
115 |
Miquel Crespo Galiano
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:15:16 |
116 |
Carmen Domenech Honrubia
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:15:17 |
117 |
J. Pasqual Sendra Franqueza
C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:15:24 |
118 |
Domingo Granjo Calderon
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:15:49 |
119 |
Alicia Mercedes Gil Martinez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:15:50 |
120 |
Angel Nevado Garcia
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:16:00 |
121 |
Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto
Torrent Corre
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:16:03 |
122 |
Luis Segura Lloret
Segura Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:16:10 |
123 |
Patricia Perez Grau
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:16:22 |
124 |
Jose Manuel Montes Novella
C.a. La Vega San Antonio
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:16:27 |
125 |
Victor Lopez Castro
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:16:42 |
126 |
Ricardo Andreu Lopez
Cocinarte Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:16:50 |
127 |
Ruben Garcia Solaz
C.a. La Vega San Antonio
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:17:03 |
128 |
Jose Vidal Lozano
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 01:17:09 |
129 |
Vicente Aleixandre Albelda
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:17:16 |
130 |
Mayte Fito Cubells
C.a. Galapagos
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:17:26 |
131 |
Miguel Boix Pons
C.a. Galapagos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:17:27 |
132 |
Ruben Garcia Criado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:17:54 |
133 |
Jose Luis Moron Tormo
Ridere Squadra
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:18:04 |
134 |
Victor Munoz Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:18:24 |
135 |
Antonio Barajas Costa
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:18:47 |
136 |
Juan Jose Vaz Saez
Torrent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:19:00 |
137 |
Vicent Ballester Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:19:17 |
138 |
Jose Maria Sanchez Cervera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:19:21 |
139 |
Nieves Gimenez Gil
Atletismo Benetusser
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:19:21 |
140 |
Andres Cerrillo Ortiz
C.a. Avapace Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:19:34 |
141 |
Luis Rodrigo Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:19:37 |
142 |
Jaume De Andres Ruiz
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:19:40 |
143 |
Juan Carlos Ocana Lara
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:19:44 |
144 |
Francisco Moreno Rincon
Torrent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:19:47 |
145 |
Ana Artes Artes
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:19:56 |
146 |
Estefania Perdomo Rodriguez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:20:13 |
147 |
Juan Luis Jimenez Talaya
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:20:22 |
148 |
Andres Cosme Marti
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:20:27 |
149 |
Gustavo Traver Teruel
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:20:52 |
150 |
Javi Ballester
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:20:54 |
151 |
Miguel Angel Hijosa Suau
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:20:54 |
152 |
David Gimenez Miquel
Alaq
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:21:03 |
153 |
Mar Savall Vives
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:21:04 |
154 |
Marcial Salas Lujan
Smv Marathoners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:21:21 |
155 |
David Atencia Escudero
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:21:21 |
156 |
Sergio Salas Moril
Smv Marathoners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:21:21 |
157 |
Jose Antonio Carrasco Cano
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:21:24 |
158 |
Miguel Angel Mena Risueno
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:21:47 |
159 |
Maria Del Carmen Lopez
Runners I Rodes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:21:51 |
160 |
Arturo Vano Montava
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:21:58 |
161 |
Inmaculada March Miguez
Velas Maraton
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:22:05 |
162 |
Francisco Benavent Revueltas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:23:07 |
163 |
Raul Valentin Saez
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:23:07 |
164 |
Pablo Valentin Nunez
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:23:07 |
165 |
Miguel Galbis Vico
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:23:09 |
166 |
Ana Guerrero Tavira
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:23:29 |
167 |
Miguel Fauri Alonso
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:23:47 |
168 |
Vicente Salvador Mora
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:24:14 |
169 |
Rafael Martinez Salvador
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:24:14 |
170 |
Antonio Lopez Garcia
C. A. Minglanilla
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:24:18 |
171 |
Chelo Exposito
C.a. Paiporta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:24:20 |
172 |
Jose Ferrandis Tarazona
C.a. Paiporta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:24:20 |
173 |
David Martin Garcia
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:24:41 |
174 |
Juan Jose Chalver Folgado
Adn Valencia Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:24:47 |
175 |
Maria Garces Lopez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:24:58 |
176 |
Sergio Sanchez Garcia
Vila De Alaquas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:24:59 |
177 |
Laura Blasco Velasco
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:25:00 |
178 |
Jose Vicente Garrigues Mateu
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:25:02 |
179 |
Rafael Garrigues Navarro
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:25:02 |
180 |
Andrei Bali
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:25:41 |
181 |
Adrian Canada
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:26:21 |
182 |
Salud Guijarro
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:26:23 |
183 |
Jorge Carretero Cuestas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:26:24 |
184 |
Agustin Monterde Terol
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:26:24 |
185 |
Norberto Hernandez Martinez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:27:07 |
186 |
Ricardo Montilla Castillo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:27:09 |
187 |
Amparo Ortega
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:27:16 |
188 |
Antonio Bellver Casan
La Picaeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:27:20 |
189 |
Maria Luisa Morant Zaragoza
La Picaeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:27:20 |
190 |
Marta Casani Salvador
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:27:20 |
191 |
Sebastian Aspano Crespo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:27:22 |
192 |
Gerardo Sanz Roig
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:27:22 |
193 |
Sergio Salvador Jimenez
C.a. Avapace Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:27:38 |
194 |
Antonio Bruna Gimenez
Burjapower
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:27:52 |
195 |
Francisco Jose Anaya Osa
Somos Cabras, C.d.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:27:54 |
196 |
Jose Miguel Leon Sanfelix
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:27:57 |
197 |
Edelmiro Garcia Baron
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:28:40 |
198 |
Rosa Gonzalez Munoz
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:28:41 |
199 |
Ramon Cano Anaya
C.a. Galapagos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:28:41 |
200 |
Javier Navarro Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:29:01 |
201 |
Ivan Lozano Lluch
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:29:20 |
202 |
Roberto Selles Machiran
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:30:25 |
203 |
Emilio Jose Molina Martin
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:30:38 |
204 |
Juan Miguel Gimeno Cubel
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:30:38 |
205 |
Yolanda Sanchez Gil
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:30:39 |
206 |
Jose Julia Mata Castillo
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:31:46 |
207 |
Toni Gimenez Ferrer
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:31:53 |
208 |
Nuria Perdices Hoyo
Velas Maraton
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:33:42 |
209 |
Ernesto Llera Lavid
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:34:13 |
210 |
Cristina Blanco Moya
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:34:13 |
211 |
Florencia Cerutti
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:37:59 |
212 |
Eva Maria Alarcon Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:42:50 |
213 |
Francisco Ballester Mazcunan
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:43:48 |
214 |
Ana Signes Marti
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:49:13 |
215 |
Josep Hervas Peinado
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:49:14 |
216 |
Paola Mora
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:50:38 |
217 |
Joseph Fernandez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:50:38 |
218 |
Jose Vicente Gil Juan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:53:39 |
219 |
Abel Marco Cubel
Velas Maraton
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:54:19 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 244 | 00:51:42 | 03:27 | Senior - M | |
2 | 125 | 00:52:56 | 03:32 | Veterano A - M | |
3 | 69 | 00:54:32 | 03:38 | Senior - M | |
4 | 84 | 00:54:35 | 03:38 | Senior - M | |
5 | 193 | 00:54:59 | 03:40 | Veterano A - M | |
6 | 184 | 00:55:32 | 03:42 | Senior - M | |
7 | 101 | 00:55:43 | 03:43 | Senior - M | |
8 | 80 | 00:56:41 | 03:47 | Veterano B - M | |
9 | 147 | 00:56:43 | 03:47 | Senior - M | |
10 | 83 | 00:56:55 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
11 | 97 | 00:58:09 | 03:53 | Promesa - M | |
12 | 238 | 00:58:13 | 03:53 | Veterano B - M | |
13 | 22 | 00:58:23 | 03:54 | Veterano A - M | |
14 | 60 | 00:58:25 | 03:54 | Veterano A - M | |
15 | 70 | 00:58:25 | 03:54 | Senior - M | |
16 | 91 | 00:58:25 | 03:54 | Veterano A - M | |
17 | 203 | 00:59:03 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
18 | 130 | 00:59:04 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
19 | 175 | 00:59:38 | 03:59 | Senior - M | |
20 | 208 | 00:59:47 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
21 | 245 | 01:00:00 | 04:00 | Senior - M | |
22 | 21 | 01:00:24 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
23 | 112 | 01:00:42 | 04:03 | Senior - M | |
24 | 59 | 01:00:48 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
25 | 236 | 01:00:53 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
26 | 209 | 01:01:30 | 04:06 | Senior - M | |
27 | 100 | 01:01:56 | 04:08 | Veterano B - M | |
28 | 206 | 01:02:15 | 04:09 | Veterano C - M | |
29 | 25 | 01:02:18 | 04:09 | Veterano B - M | |
30 | 82 | 01:02:23 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
31 | 139 | 01:02:32 | 04:10 | Veterano B - M | |
32 | 73 | 01:03:21 | 04:13 | Veterano B - M | |
33 | 124 | 01:03:22 | 04:13 | Senior - M | |
34 | 179 | 01:03:38 | 04:15 | Senior - M | |
35 | 116 | 01:03:40 | 04:15 | Veterano B - M | |
36 | 34 | 01:03:46 | 04:15 | Veterano B - M | |
37 | 4 | 01:04:08 | 04:17 | Veterano A - F | |
38 | 36 | 01:04:23 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
39 | 169 | 01:04:30 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
40 | 158 | 01:04:33 | 04:18 | Veterano A - M | |
41 | 160 | 01:04:38 | 04:19 | Senior - M | |
42 | 35 | 01:04:41 | 04:19 | Veterano B - M | |
43 | 24 | 01:04:46 | 04:19 | Veterano B - M | |
44 | 75 | 01:04:57 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
45 | 61 | 01:05:00 | 04:20 | Veterano B - M | |
46 | 6 | 01:05:08 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
47 | 55 | 01:05:13 | 04:21 | Senior - M | |
48 | 10 | 01:05:15 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
49 | 187 | 01:05:15 | 04:21 | Senior - M | |
50 | 159 | 01:05:36 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
51 | 154 | 01:05:42 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
52 | 58 | 01:06:19 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
53 | 246 | 01:06:44 | 04:27 | Veterano A - M | |
54 | 162 | 01:06:50 | 04:27 | Senior - M | |
55 | 8 | 01:07:04 | 04:28 | Senior - M | |
56 | 1 | 01:07:29 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
57 | 237 | 01:07:36 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
58 | 199 | 01:08:25 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
59 | 14 | 01:08:31 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
60 | 177 | 01:08:31 | 04:34 | Veterano A - F | |
61 | 178 | 01:08:31 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
62 | 27 | 01:08:43 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
63 | 7 | 01:09:04 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
64 | 15 | 01:09:08 | 04:37 | Senior - M | |
65 | 18 | 01:09:36 | 04:38 | Senior - M | |
66 | 37 | 01:09:52 | 04:39 | Promesa - F | |
67 | 42 | 01:10:16 | 04:41 | Senior - M | |
68 | 145 | 01:10:23 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
69 | 137 | 01:10:34 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
70 | 132 | 01:10:35 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
71 | 93 | 01:10:58 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
72 | 71 | 01:10:59 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
73 | 155 | 01:11:18 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
74 | 136 | 01:11:23 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
75 | 170 | 01:11:30 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
76 | 211 | 01:11:34 | 04:46 | Senior - M | |
77 | 205 | 01:11:40 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
78 | 12 | 01:11:50 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
79 | 240 | 01:11:54 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
80 | 119 | 01:11:56 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
81 | 138 | 01:11:56 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
82 | 19 | 01:11:57 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
83 | 229 | 01:12:04 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
84 | 86 | 01:12:11 | 04:49 | Senior - F | |
85 | 114 | 01:12:13 | 04:49 | Senior - M | |
86 | 78 | 01:12:25 | 04:50 | Senior - M | |
87 | 120 | 01:12:33 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
88 | 111 | 01:12:46 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
89 | 45 | 01:12:47 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
90 | 102 | 01:12:47 | 04:51 | Senior - M | |
91 | 57 | 01:12:53 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
92 | 224 | 01:12:59 | 04:52 | Senior - M | |
93 | 214 | 01:13:13 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
94 | 226 | 01:13:19 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
95 | 189 | 01:13:21 | 04:53 | Veterano B - F | |
96 | 190 | 01:13:21 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
97 | 220 | 01:13:22 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
98 | 47 | 01:13:37 | 04:54 | Senior - M | |
99 | 180 | 01:13:40 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
100 | 128 | 01:13:50 | 04:55 | Senior - M | |
101 | 67 | 01:13:51 | 04:55 | Veterano C - M | |
102 | 198 | 01:13:52 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
103 | 161 | 01:13:58 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
104 | 186 | 01:14:07 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
105 | 140 | 01:14:11 | 04:57 | Veterano A - M | |
106 | 204 | 01:14:14 | 04:57 | Veterano A - M | |
107 | 79 | 01:14:26 | 04:58 | Senior - M | |
108 | 148 | 01:14:34 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
109 | 107 | 01:14:44 | 04:59 | Veterano B - F | |
110 | 33 | 01:14:52 | 04:59 | Veterano A - M | |
111 | 163 | 01:14:52 | 04:59 | Veterano A - M | |
112 | 192 | 01:14:58 | 05:00 | Senior - M | |
113 | 105 | 01:15:05 | 05:00 | Veterano A - M | |
114 | 109 | 01:15:08 | 05:01 | Veterano A - M | |
115 | 108 | 01:15:16 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
116 | 243 | 01:15:17 | 05:01 | Senior - F | |
117 | 53 | 01:15:24 | 05:02 | Veterano C - M | |
118 | 76 | 01:15:49 | 05:03 | Veterano C - M | |
119 | 99 | 01:15:50 | 05:03 | Veterano B - F | |
120 | 85 | 01:16:00 | 05:04 | Veterano C - M | |
121 | 221 | 01:16:03 | 05:04 | Senior - F | |
122 | 216 | 01:16:10 | 05:05 | Veterano A - M | |
123 | 113 | 01:16:22 | 05:05 | Veterano B - F | |
124 | 51 | 01:16:27 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
125 | 188 | 01:16:42 | 05:07 | Senior - M | |
126 | 143 | 01:16:50 | 05:07 | Senior - M | |
127 | 50 | 01:17:03 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
128 | 31 | 01:17:09 | 05:09 | Junior - M | |
129 | 127 | 01:17:16 | 05:09 | Veterano C - M | |
130 | 89 | 01:17:26 | 05:10 | Veterano B - F | |
131 | 88 | 01:17:27 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
132 | 219 | 01:17:54 | 05:12 | Veterano A - M | |
133 | 2 | 01:18:04 | 05:12 | Veterano A - M | |
134 | 183 | 01:18:24 | 05:14 | Senior - M | |
135 | 72 | 01:18:47 | 05:15 | Veterano C - M | |
136 | 222 | 01:19:00 | 05:16 | Senior - M | |
137 | 104 | 01:19:17 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
138 | 44 | 01:19:21 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
139 | 164 | 01:19:21 | 05:17 | Senior - F | |
140 | 95 | 01:19:34 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
141 | 43 | 01:19:37 | 05:18 | Senior - M | |
142 | 133 | 01:19:40 | 05:19 | Senior - M | |
143 | 135 | 01:19:44 | 05:19 | Veterano A - M | |
144 | 223 | 01:19:47 | 05:19 | Veterano C - M | |
145 | 146 | 01:19:56 | 05:20 | Senior - F | |
146 | 30 | 01:20:13 | 05:21 | Senior - F | |
147 | 165 | 01:20:22 | 05:21 | Senior - M | |
148 | 134 | 01:20:27 | 05:22 | Veterano C - M | |
149 | 176 | 01:20:52 | 05:23 | Senior - M | |
150 | 28 | 01:20:54 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
151 | 29 | 01:20:54 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
152 | 207 | 01:21:03 | 05:24 | Veterano A - M | |
153 | 32 | 01:21:04 | 05:24 | Senior - F | |
154 | 231 | 01:21:21 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
155 | 233 | 01:21:21 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
156 | 242 | 01:21:21 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
157 | 39 | 01:21:24 | 05:26 | Veterano A - M | |
158 | 225 | 01:21:47 | 05:27 | Senior - M | |
159 | 185 | 01:21:51 | 05:27 | Veterano A - F | |
160 | 38 | 01:21:58 | 05:28 | Senior - M | |
161 | 234 | 01:22:05 | 05:28 | Senior - F | |
162 | 126 | 01:23:07 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
163 | 166 | 01:23:07 | 05:32 | Veterano A - M | |
164 | 167 | 01:23:07 | 05:32 | Veterano C - M | |
165 | 40 | 01:23:09 | 05:33 | Senior - M | |
166 | 151 | 01:23:29 | 05:34 | Veterano A - F | |
167 | 144 | 01:23:47 | 05:35 | Veterano B - M | |
168 | 46 | 01:24:14 | 05:37 | Senior - M | |
169 | 157 | 01:24:14 | 05:37 | Veterano B - M | |
170 | 49 | 01:24:18 | 05:37 | Veterano C - M | |
171 | 62 | 01:24:20 | 05:37 | Veterano B - F | |
172 | 63 | 01:24:20 | 05:37 | Veterano C - M | |
173 | 235 | 01:24:41 | 05:39 | Veterano A - M | |
174 | 81 | 01:24:47 | 05:39 | Veterano A - M | |
175 | 150 | 01:24:58 | 05:40 | Senior - F | |
176 | 149 | 01:24:59 | 05:40 | Senior - M | |
177 | 96 | 01:25:00 | 05:40 | Senior - F | |
178 | 122 | 01:25:02 | 05:40 | Veterano B - M | |
179 | 181 | 01:25:02 | 05:40 | Promesa - M | |
180 | 92 | 01:25:41 | 05:43 | Senior - M | |
181 | 41 | 01:26:21 | 05:45 | Senior - M | |
182 | 212 | 01:26:23 | 05:46 | Veterano A - F | |
183 | 11 | 01:26:24 | 05:46 | Veterano A - M | |
184 | 66 | 01:26:24 | 05:46 | Veterano B - M | |
185 | 195 | 01:27:07 | 05:48 | Veterano A - M | |
186 | 52 | 01:27:09 | 05:49 | Veterano A - M | |
187 | 68 | 01:27:16 | 05:49 | Veterano A - F | |
188 | 171 | 01:27:20 | 05:49 | Veterano B - M | |
189 | 172 | 01:27:20 | 05:49 | Veterano B - F | |
190 | 210 | 01:27:20 | 05:49 | Senior - F | |
191 | 26 | 01:27:22 | 05:49 | Veterano B - M | |
192 | 54 | 01:27:22 | 05:49 | Veterano A - M | |
193 | 106 | 01:27:38 | 05:51 | Veterano A - M | |
194 | 168 | 01:27:52 | 05:51 | Veterano B - M | |
195 | 196 | 01:27:54 | 05:52 | Veterano A - M | |
196 | 87 | 01:27:57 | 05:52 | Veterano C - M | |
197 | 65 | 01:28:40 | 05:55 | Veterano B - M | |
198 | 64 | 01:28:41 | 05:55 | Veterano A - F | |
199 | 90 | 01:28:41 | 05:55 | Veterano C - M | |
200 | 194 | 01:29:01 | 05:56 | Veterano A - M | |
201 | 141 | 01:29:20 | 05:57 | Veterano A - M | |
202 | 5 | 01:30:25 | 06:02 | Veterano A - M | |
203 | 16 |
Emilio Jose Molina Martin Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
01:30:38 | 06:03 | Veterano A - M |
204 | 202 | 01:30:38 | 06:03 | Veterano B - M | |
205 | 191 | 01:30:39 | 06:03 | Veterano B - F | |
206 | 123 | 01:31:46 | 06:07 | Veterano C - M | |
207 | 215 | 01:31:53 | 06:08 | Veterano B - M | |
208 | 152 | 01:33:42 | 06:15 | Veterano A - F | |
209 | 118 | 01:34:13 | 06:17 | Veterano B - M | |
210 | 213 | 01:34:13 | 06:17 | Veterano A - F | |
211 | 48 | 01:37:59 | 06:32 | Senior - F | |
212 | 153 | 01:42:50 | 06:51 | Veterano C - F | |
213 | 227 | 01:43:48 | 06:55 | Veterano B - M | |
214 | 257 | 01:49:13 | 07:17 | Veterano C - F | |
215 | 258 | 01:49:14 | 07:17 | Veterano C - M | |
216 | 217 | 01:50:38 | 07:23 | Senior - F | |
217 | 218 | 01:50:38 | 07:23 | Senior - M | |
218 | 121 | 01:53:39 | 07:35 | Veterano A - M | |
219 | 131 | 01:54:19 | 07:37 | Veterano C - M |
Buscador
- 69 - Abdou Sow
- 131 - Abel Marco Cubel
- 41 - Adrian Canada
- 66 - Agustin Monterde Terol
- 86 - Alba Escudero Perez
- 186 - Alberto Castro Ten
- 214 - Alberto Feijoo Arnau
- 155 - Alejandro Torres Navarro
- 137 - Alejandro Andujar Vento
- 175 - Alexandre Baldres Aguado
- 125 - Alfredo Fernandez Aparisi
- 99 - Alicia Mercedes Gil Martinez
- 220 - Alvar Lopez Alos
- 68 - Amparo Ortega
- 146 - Ana Artes Artes
- 151 - Ana Guerrero Tavira
- 257 - Ana Signes Marti
- 92 - Andrei Bali
- 139 - Andres Bolinches Ariza
- 95 - Andres Cerrillo Ortiz
- 134 - Andres Cosme Marti
- 124 - Andres Fajardo Valenzuela
- 21 - Angel Cerrato
- 85 - Angel Nevado Garcia
- 72 - Antonio Barajas Costa
- 168 - Antonio Bruna Gimenez
- 171 - Antonio Bellver Casan
- 49 - Antonio Lopez Garcia
- 205 - Antonio Mata Huertas
- 38 - Arturo Vano Montava
- 4 - Azucena Castaneda Palacin
- 203 - Benigno Bartolome
- 244 - Carlos Borreda Llacer
- 116 - Carlos Castello Cortina
- 158 - Carlos Esteso Navarro
- 160 - Carlos Postigo Fernandez
- 61 - Carlos Taberner Marquez
- 243 - Carmen Domenech Honrubia
- 62 - Chelo Exposito
- 37 - Cristian Gabriel Romero
- 147 - Cristian Molero Del Valle
- 213 - Cristina Blanco Moya
- 184 - Daniel Abellan Lucas
- 102 - Daniel Martinez Gomez
- 93 - Daniel Poveda Castello
- 233 - David Atencia Escudero
- 190 - David Coluccia
- 235 - David Martin Garcia
- 80 - David Panduro Gonzalez
- 192 - David Anton Toledo
- 207 - David Gimenez Miquel
- 101 - David Herraiz Cea
- 209 - David Molina Manuel
- 76 - Domingo Granjo Calderon
- 65 - Edelmiro Garcia Baron
- 97 - Edgar Hidalgo Ponce
- 246 - Eduardo Miguel Cremades Olmo
- 16 - Emilio Jose Molina Martin
- 118 - Ernesto Llera Lavid
- 30 - Estefania Perdomo Rodriguez
- 153 - Eva Maria Alarcon Garcia
- 60 - Fernando Munoz Moreno
- 48 - Florencia Cerutti
- 42 - Fran Pallardo Montero
- 227 - Francisco Ballester Mazcunan
- 6 - Francisco Gomez Villaescusa
- 36 - Francisco Mata Castillo
- 223 - Francisco Moreno Rincon
- 126 - Francisco Benavent Revueltas
- 111 - Francisco Gago Mengual
- 196 - Francisco Jose Anaya Osa
- 54 - Gerardo Sanz Roig
- 176 - Gustavo Traver Teruel
- 84 - Hector Nevado Pellicer
- 234 - Inmaculada March Miguez
- 148 - Israel Espinosa Perez
- 141 - Ivan Lozano Lluch
- 53 - J. Pasqual Sendra Franqueza
- 133 - Jaume De Andres Ruiz
- 28 - Javi Ballester
- 120 - Javier Parra De Haro
- 71 - Javier Alapont Rodrigo
- 34 - Javier Munoz Hinojo
- 194 - Javier Navarro Garcia
- 22 - Javier Poveda Gomariz
- 119 - Jorge Caparros Iglesias
- 114 - Jorge Risueno Marti
- 11 - Jorge Carretero Cuestas
- 1 - Jose Teruel Segui
- 31 - Jose Vidal Lozano
- 208 - Jose Alapont Rodrigo
- 39 - Jose Antonio Carrasco Cano
- 193 - Jose Cerdan De La Torre
- 63 - Jose Ferrandis Tarazona
- 170 - Jose Fraile Roa
- 238 - Jose Francisco Gabaldon Defez
- 45 - Jose Joaquin Martinez Castillo
- 123 - Jose Julia Mata Castillo
- 82 - Jose Lopez Exposito
- 138 - Jose Luis Alvarez Ruiz
- 67 - Jose Luis Pastor Marco
- 19 - Jose Luis Lopez Cebrian
- 2 - Jose Luis Moron Tormo
- 59 - Jose Manuel Company Perez
- 57 - Jose Manuel Gregori Puertas
- 140 - Jose Manuel Martinez Melero
- 51 - Jose Manuel Montes Novella
- 78 - Jose Maria Alite Primo
- 10 - Jose Maria Lozano Anguix
- 162 - Jose Maria Rodenas Garcia
- 44 - Jose Maria Sanchez Cervera
- 229 - Jose Miguel Navarro Rafet
- 87 - Jose Miguel Leon Sanfelix
- 58 - Jose Modesto Sanchez Gualda
- 91 - Jose Morella Cases
- 159 - Jose Morello Chulia
- 226 - Jose Perez Soriano
- 122 - Jose Vicente Garrigues Mateu
- 121 - Jose Vicente Gil Juan
- 128 - Jose Vicente Pico Guzman
- 258 - Josep Hervas Peinado
- 218 - Joseph Fernandez
- 206 - Juan Lopez Puertas
- 130 - Juan Aldehuela Llatas
- 35 - Juan Carlos Mata Castillo
- 135 - Juan Carlos Ocana Lara
- 24 - Juan Carlos Ponce Garcia
- 222 - Juan Jose Vaz Saez
- 81 - Juan Jose Chalver Folgado
- 179 - Juan Jose Roldan Liebana
- 12 - Juan Jose Soriano Vilar
- 165 - Juan Luis Jimenez Talaya
- 105 - Juan Manuel Lladro Giner
- 202 - Juan Miguel Gimeno Cubel
- 75 - Juan Pedro Jimenez Ramon
- 96 - Laura Blasco Velasco
- 189 - Leo Brox Martinez
- 221 - Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto
- 7 - Lorenzo Abarca Ballesteros
- 211 - Luis Anguis Sancho
- 43 - Luis Rodrigo Martinez
- 216 - Luis Segura Lloret
- 79 - Luis Torres Estrela
- 15 - Manuel Moreno Gandia
- 236 - Manuel Angel Martinez
- 25 - Manuel Garrido Contreras
- 32 - Mar Savall Vives
- 231 - Marcial Salas Lujan
- 185 - Maria Del Carmen Lopez
- 150 - Maria Garces Lopez
- 172 - Maria Luisa Morant Zaragoza
- 210 - Marta Casani Salvador
- 47 - Matias Gasperini
- 107 - Mayte Mazcunan Villarreal
- 89 - Mayte Fito Cubells
- 88 - Miguel Boix Pons
- 163 - Miguel Vazquez Fernandez
- 14 - Miguel Angel Sabater Tarin
- 29 - Miguel Angel Hijosa Suau
- 18 - Miguel Angel Maseda Duran
- 225 - Miguel Angel Mena Risueno
- 178 - Miguel Angel Orti Isona
- 144 - Miguel Fauri Alonso
- 40 - Miguel Galbis Vico
- 83 - Miguel Paris Turegano
- 108 - Miquel Crespo Galiano
- 199 - Moises Lopez Puerta
- 164 - Nieves Gimenez Gil
- 195 - Norberto Hernandez Martinez
- 154 - Noureddine Ahlam Ezidani
- 152 - Nuria Perdices Hoyo
- 204 - Octavio Correas Cebrian
- 180 - Oscar Perez Narro
- 161 - Oscar Sierra Medina
- 240 - Pablo Gavidia Sanchez
- 70 - Pablo Poveda Gomariz
- 112 - Pablo Soler Gonzalez
- 167 - Pablo Valentin Nunez
- 136 - Paco Delicado De Mora
- 237 - Paco Penarrocha Escutia
- 217 - Paola Mora
- 113 - Patricia Perez Grau
- 27 - Pedro Vicente Hilario Colomino
- 157 - Rafael Martinez Salvador
- 100 - Rafael Cotino Bondia
- 181 - Rafael Garrigues Navarro
- 90 - Ramon Cano Anaya
- 166 - Raul Valentin Saez
- 143 - Ricardo Andreu Lopez
- 52 - Ricardo Montilla Castillo
- 5 - Roberto Selles Machiran
- 64 - Rosa Gonzalez Munoz
- 55 - Ruben Castellanos Mata
- 219 - Ruben Garcia Criado
- 50 - Ruben Garcia Solaz
- 212 - Salud Guijarro
- 73 - Salvador Lopez Borrull
- 132 - Salvador Serrano Merchante
- 177 - Sandra Del Moral Gil
- 169 - Santiago Verdeguer Carrera
- 245 - Santiago Ribera Pla
- 26 - Sebastian Aspano Crespo
- 106 - Sergio Salvador Jimenez
- 33 - Sergio Gonzalez Flores
- 187 - Sergio Hervas
- 8 - Sergio Lozano Anguix
- 109 - Sergio Rosello Lorite
- 242 - Sergio Salas Moril
- 149 - Sergio Sanchez Garcia
- 145 - Sttef Racho Ferrandis
- 215 - Toni Gimenez Ferrer
- 104 - Vicent Ballester Garcia
- 198 - Vicent Martinez
- 127 - Vicente Aleixandre Albelda
- 46 - Vicente Salvador Mora
- 224 - Victor Garcia Lujan
- 188 - Victor Lopez Castro
- 183 - Victor Munoz Garcia
- 191 - Yolanda Sanchez Gil
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:14 Tiempo:17:16:54 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:07:15:09 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:06:42:41 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:04:58:12 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:05:59:14 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:05:18:07 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:44:27 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:14:21 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:30:45 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:03:34 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:18:37 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:51:42 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:17:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:29:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:04:53 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:33:30 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:41:30 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:47:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:42:42 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:48:40 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:54:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:06:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:06:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:09:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:12:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:12:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:12:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:14:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:14:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:15:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:18:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:21:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:21:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:24:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:24:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:24:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:27:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:27:54 |
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:30:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:31:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:34:13 |