V TRAIL MILLARES
Trail 24km
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Jesus Quiles Guaita Serrano Club Atletismo 02:06:35 |
2 Marcos Garcia Navarro C.a. Correores Bunol 02:19:28 |
3 Jose Morera Gallardo Independiente 02:22:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesus Quiles Guaita | 02:06:35 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Marcos Garcia Navarro | 02:19:28 | C.a. Correores Bunol |
3 | Jose Morera Gallardo | 02:22:59 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Paula Saez Garcia Sherpartanos 02:51:42 |
2 Rosa Maria Belmonte Fernandez Runners Ciutat De Valencia 03:11:21 |
3 Paula Clavero Del Rey Independiente 03:20:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula Saez Garcia | 02:51:42 | Sherpartanos |
2 | Rosa Maria Belmonte Fernandez | 03:11:21 | Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
3 | Paula Clavero Del Rey | 03:20:28 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jesus Quiles Guaita Serrano Club Atletismo 02:06:35 |
2 Marcos Garcia Navarro C.a. Correores Bunol 02:19:28 |
3 Jose Morera Gallardo Independiente 02:22:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesus Quiles Guaita | 02:06:35 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Marcos Garcia Navarro | 02:19:28 | C.a. Correores Bunol |
3 | Jose Morera Gallardo | 02:22:59 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Angel Peinado Masias Mur I Castell- Tuga 02:23:02 |
2 Juan Vicente Gomez Perez Independiente 02:28:04 |
3 Angel Nogales Munoz Green Power Sport Team 02:28:39 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angel Peinado Masias | 02:23:02 | Mur I Castell- Tuga |
2 | Juan Vicente Gomez Perez | 02:28:04 | Independiente |
3 | Angel Nogales Munoz | 02:28:39 | Green Power Sport Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Gregorio Bermejo Cuartero Independiente 02:33:28 |
2 Victor Borja Lario Independiente 03:45:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregorio Bermejo Cuartero | 02:33:28 | Independiente |
2 | Victor Borja Lario | 03:45:30 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alex Vercher Donate Independiente 02:35:54 |
2 Angel Merce Gandia Independiente 02:36:09 |
3 Jose Antonio Ruiz Lopez Picassent Corre 02:43:37 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Vercher Donate | 02:35:54 | Independiente |
2 | Angel Merce Gandia | 02:36:09 | Independiente |
3 | Jose Antonio Ruiz Lopez | 02:43:37 | Picassent Corre |
Corredor |
---|
1 Paula Saez Garcia Sherpartanos 02:51:42 |
2 Rosa Maria Belmonte Fernandez Runners Ciutat De Valencia 03:11:21 |
3 Paula Clavero Del Rey Independiente 03:20:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula Saez Garcia | 02:51:42 | Sherpartanos |
2 | Rosa Maria Belmonte Fernandez | 03:11:21 | Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
3 | Paula Clavero Del Rey | 03:20:28 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Amparo Rodriguez Martin C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi 03:25:50 |
2 Maria Del Carmen Belghaouia Leon Tospetrail 04:18:39 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amparo Rodriguez Martin | 03:25:50 | C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi |
2 | Maria Del Carmen Belghaouia Leon | 04:18:39 | Tospetrail |
Corredor |
---|
1 Soledad Saez Calatayud Independiente 03:37:16 |
2 04:17:04 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soledad Saez Calatayud | 03:37:16 | Independiente |
2 | Esther Gonzalez | 04:17:04 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Francisco Saez Galdon Independiente 02:48:12 |
2 Ivan Perez Pla Corre Por Tu Lou-millares 03:18:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francisco Saez Galdon | 02:48:12 | Independiente |
2 | Ivan Perez Pla | 03:18:28 | Corre Por Tu Lou-millares |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Jesus Quiles Guaita
Serrano Club Atletismo
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:06:35 |
2 |
Marcos Garcia Navarro
C.a. Correores Bunol
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:19:28 |
3 |
Jose Morera Gallardo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:22:59 |
4 |
Angel Peinado Masias
Mur I Castell- Tuga
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:23:02 |
5 |
Enriqie Tarraso Benavent
Crosswork Ocr Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:24:51 |
6 |
Juan Vicente Gomez Perez
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:28:04 |
7 |
Angel Nogales Munoz
Green Power Sport Team
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:28:39 |
8 |
Gregorio Bermejo Cuartero
Independiente
Master B - M
Tiempo: 02:33:28 |
9 |
Alex Vercher Donate
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:35:54 |
10 |
Angel Merce Gandia
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:36:09 |
11 |
Jose Antonio Ruiz Lopez
Picassent Corre
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:43:37 |
12 |
Alejandro Carrion Sanmartin
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:44:40 |
13 |
Vicent Jorge Fontana
Montserrat Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:45:47 |
14 |
Francisco Saez Galdon
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:48:12 |
15 |
Cristian Llacuna Beltran
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:49:15 |
16 |
Paula Saez Garcia
Sherpartanos
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:51:42 |
17 |
Helios Alvarez Sanchez
Picassent Corre
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:53:56 |
18 |
Joan Carles Gallart Ten
Trail Alginet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:54:27 |
19 |
Pepe Tello Espert
C.a. Correores Bunol
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:57:34 |
20 |
Aurelio Perez Grau
El Pareton Dos Aguas
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:57:34 |
21 |
Miguel Angel Sosa Samper
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 03:02:41 |
22 |
Omar Renovell Lujan
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 03:03:55 |
23 |
Sergio David Montero Camara
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 03:10:22 |
24 |
Rosa Maria Belmonte Fernandez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Senior - F
Tiempo: 03:11:21 |
25 |
Andres Pastor Martinez
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 03:15:00 |
26 |
Juan Padilla Vaquera
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 03:17:25 |
27 |
Ivan Perez Pla
Corre Por Tu Lou-millares
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 03:18:28 |
28 |
Pablo Munoz Greus
Trail Alginet
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 03:18:28 |
29 |
Pau Valero Fortea
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 03:19:12 |
30 |
Francisco Ignacio Madrid Lopez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 03:20:03 |
31 |
Jose Maria Moya Alacreu
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 03:20:16 |
32 |
Paula Clavero Del Rey
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 03:20:28 |
33 |
Miquel Sanchez Bernat
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 03:22:50 |
34 |
Andres Pastor Martinez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 03:24:22 |
35 |
Amparo Rodriguez Martin
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 03:25:50 |
36 |
Jordi Garcia
Tortuga Algemesi
Master - M
Tiempo: 03:35:21 |
37 |
Soledad Saez Calatayud
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 03:37:16 |
38 |
Victor Saez Calatayud
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 03:37:17 |
39 |
Victor Borja Lario
Independiente
Master B - M
Tiempo: 03:45:30 |
40 |
Jose Ignacio Montes Rodriguez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 03:55:53 |
41 |
Esther Gonzalez
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 04:17:04 |
42 |
Maria Del Carmen Belghaouia Leon
Tospetrail
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 04:18:39 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39 | 02:06:35 | 05:16 | Senior - M | |
2 | 24 | 02:19:28 | 05:49 | Senior - M | |
3 | 30 | 02:22:59 | 05:57 | Senior - M | |
4 | 17 | 02:23:02 | 05:58 | Veterano - M | |
5 | 23 | 02:24:51 | 06:02 | Senior - M | |
6 | 34 | 02:28:04 | 06:10 | Veterano - M | |
7 | 40 | 02:28:39 | 06:12 | Veterano - M | |
8 | 28 | 02:33:28 | 06:24 | Master B - M | |
9 | 27 | 02:35:54 | 06:30 | Master - M | |
10 | 14 | 02:36:09 | 06:30 | Master - M | |
11 | 15 | 02:43:37 | 06:49 | Master - M | |
12 | 20 | 02:44:40 | 06:52 | Senior - M | |
13 | 2 | 02:45:47 | 06:54 | Senior - M | |
14 | 33 | 02:48:12 | 07:00 | Veterano - M | |
15 | 18 | 02:49:15 | 07:03 | Veterano - M | |
16 | 5 | 02:51:42 | 07:09 | Senior - F | |
17 | 16 | 02:53:56 | 07:15 | Master - M | |
18 | 12 | 02:54:27 | 07:16 | Senior - M | |
19 | 22 | 02:57:34 | 07:24 | Master - M | |
20 | 26 | 02:57:34 | 07:24 | Veterano - M | |
21 | 36 | 03:02:41 | 07:37 | Veterano - M | |
22 | 25 | 03:03:55 | 07:40 | Senior - M | |
23 | 37 | 03:10:22 | 07:56 | Veterano - M | |
24 | 35 | 03:11:21 | 07:58 | Senior - F | |
25 | 11 | 03:15:00 | 08:15 | Veterano - M | |
26 | 4 | 03:17:25 | 08:14 | Veterano - M | |
27 | 13 | 03:18:28 | 08:16 | Veterano - M | |
28 | 41 | 03:18:28 | 08:16 | Veterano - M | |
29 | 31 | 03:19:12 | 08:18 | Senior - M | |
30 | 43 | 03:20:03 | 08:20 | Master - M | |
31 | 42 | 03:20:16 | 08:21 | Veterano - M | |
32 | 29 | 03:20:28 | 08:21 | Senior - F | |
33 | 32 | 03:22:50 | 08:27 | Veterano - M | |
34 | 11 | 03:24:22 | 08:31 | Master - M | |
35 | 21 | 03:25:50 | 08:35 | Veterano - F | |
36 | 7 | 03:35:21 | 08:58 | Master - M | |
37 | 10 | 03:37:16 | 09:03 | Master - F | |
38 | 9 | 03:37:17 | 09:03 | Veterano - M | |
39 | 3 | 03:45:30 | 09:24 | Master B - M | |
40 | 38 | 03:55:53 | 09:50 | Veterano - M | |
41 | 8 | 04:17:04 | 10:43 | Master - F | |
42 | 1 | 04:18:39 | 10:47 | Veterano - F |
Buscador
- 20 - Alejandro Carrion Sanmartin
- 27 - Alex Vercher Donate
- 21 - Amparo Rodriguez Martin
- 11 - Andres Pastor Martinez
- 11 - Andres Pastor Martinez
- 40 - Angel Nogales Munoz
- 14 - Angel Merce Gandia
- 17 - Angel Peinado Masias
- 26 - Aurelio Perez Grau
- 18 - Cristian Llacuna Beltran
- 23 - Enriqie Tarraso Benavent
- 8 - Esther Gonzalez
- 43 - Francisco Ignacio Madrid Lopez
- 33 - Francisco Saez Galdon
- 28 - Gregorio Bermejo Cuartero
- 16 - Helios Alvarez Sanchez
- 13 - Ivan Perez Pla
- 39 - Jesus Quiles Guaita
- 12 - Joan Carles Gallart Ten
- 7 - Jordi Garcia
- 15 - Jose Antonio Ruiz Lopez
- 38 - Jose Ignacio Montes Rodriguez
- 42 - Jose Maria Moya Alacreu
- 30 - Jose Morera Gallardo
- 4 - Juan Padilla Vaquera
- 34 - Juan Vicente Gomez Perez
- 24 - Marcos Garcia Navarro
- 1 - Maria Del Carmen Belghaouia Leon
- 36 - Miguel Angel Sosa Samper
- 32 - Miquel Sanchez Bernat
- 25 - Omar Renovell Lujan
- 41 - Pablo Munoz Greus
- 31 - Pau Valero Fortea
- 5 - Paula Saez Garcia
- 29 - Paula Clavero Del Rey
- 22 - Pepe Tello Espert
- 35 - Rosa Maria Belmonte Fernandez
- 37 - Sergio David Montero Camara
- 10 - Soledad Saez Calatayud
- 2 - Vicent Jorge Fontana
- 3 - Victor Borja Lario
- 9 - Victor Saez Calatayud
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:17:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:37:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:40:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:12:55 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:14:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:36:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:23:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:45:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:51:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:24:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:57:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:28:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:06:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:18:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:20:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:35:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:04:18:39 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.a. Correores Bunol | 2 | 05:17:02 |
Picassent Corre | 2 | 05:37:33 |
Paterna Runners Club | 2 | 06:40:33 |
Trail Alginet | 2 | 06:12:55 |
Runners Ciutat De Valencia | 2 | 06:14:02 |
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi | 2 | 06:36:12 |
Mur I Castell- Tuga | 1 | 02:23:02 |
Montserrat Corre | 1 | 02:45:47 |
Sherpartanos | 1 | 02:51:42 |
Crosswork Ocr Team | 1 | 02:24:51 |
El Pareton Dos Aguas | 1 | 02:57:34 |
Green Power Sport Team | 1 | 02:28:39 |
Serrano Club Atletismo | 1 | 02:06:35 |
Corre Por Tu Lou-millares | 1 | 03:18:28 |
Colla El Parotet | 1 | 03:20:16 |
Tortuga Algemesi | 1 | 03:35:21 |
Tospetrail | 1 | 04:18:39 |