I 10K VIRTUAL LA RODANA
10k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 DAVID GIMENEZ SOLAZ C.A. Utiel 00:44:19 |
2 DANIEL MARTINEZ GARCIA Trail Villar Caja Rural 00:48:04 |
3 JOAQUI BADENES GARCIA C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè 00:48:21 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVID GIMENEZ SOLAZ | 00:44:19 | C.A. Utiel |
2 | DANIEL MARTINEZ GARCIA | 00:48:04 | Trail Villar Caja Rural |
3 | JOAQUI BADENES GARCIA | 00:48:21 | C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè |
Corredor |
---|
1 SILVIA SARRIóN ESTEVE C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè 00:54:42 |
2 NOELIA VALLE CARCEL C.A. Utiel 00:59:15 |
3 ELENA PASTOR C.A. Riba-Roja Ribapeu 01:08:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVIA SARRIóN ESTEVE | 00:54:42 | C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè |
2 | NOELIA VALLE CARCEL | 00:59:15 | C.A. Utiel |
3 | ELENA PASTOR | 01:08:02 | C.A. Riba-Roja Ribapeu |
Corredor |
---|
1 DAVID GIMENEZ SOLAZ C.A. Utiel 00:44:19 |
2 JOAQUI BADENES GARCIA C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè 00:48:21 |
3 JORDI BORREDA FELIU C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè 00:48:21 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVID GIMENEZ SOLAZ | 00:44:19 | C.A. Utiel |
2 | JOAQUI BADENES GARCIA | 00:48:21 | C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè |
3 | JORDI BORREDA FELIU | 00:48:21 | C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè |
Corredor |
---|
1 DANIEL MARTINEZ GARCIA Trail Villar Caja Rural 00:48:04 |
2 RAFAEL CUTANDA NIETO C.A. Vilamarxant 00:48:43 |
3 JOAN LOZANO MARTINEZ C.A. Vilamarxant 00:55:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DANIEL MARTINEZ GARCIA | 00:48:04 | Trail Villar Caja Rural |
2 | RAFAEL CUTANDA NIETO | 00:48:43 | C.A. Vilamarxant |
3 | JOAN LOZANO MARTINEZ | 00:55:27 | C.A. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 MIGUEL VILATA ESTEVE C.A. Vilamarxant 00:53:44 |
2 ANTONIO CASTRO MARTIN C.T. Riba-Roja de Túria 00:54:00 |
3 00:59:31 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL VILATA ESTEVE | 00:53:44 | C.A. Vilamarxant |
2 | ANTONIO CASTRO MARTIN | 00:54:00 | C.T. Riba-Roja de Túria |
3 | Jose Soriano Guardiola | 00:59:31 | Pik2 |
Corredor |
---|
1 JOSE SENDRA MARQUINA C.T. Riba-Roja de Túria 00:54:05 |
2 JESUS BETORET NAVARRO C.A. Vilamarxant 01:03:25 |
3 ISMAEL JOSE GARCIA VILLANUEVA Independiente 01:09:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSE SENDRA MARQUINA | 00:54:05 | C.T. Riba-Roja de Túria |
2 | JESUS BETORET NAVARRO | 01:03:25 | C.A. Vilamarxant |
3 | ISMAEL JOSE GARCIA VILLANUEVA | 01:09:23 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 SILVIA SARRIóN ESTEVE C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè 00:54:42 |
2 ELENA PASTOR C.A. Riba-Roja Ribapeu 01:08:02 |
3 ANA GRANEL RODRíGUEZ Independiente 01:19:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVIA SARRIóN ESTEVE | 00:54:42 | C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè |
2 | ELENA PASTOR | 01:08:02 | C.A. Riba-Roja Ribapeu |
3 | ANA GRANEL RODRíGUEZ | 01:19:00 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 NOELIA VALLE CARCEL C.A. Utiel 00:59:15 |
2 JESSICA GONZALEZ DIAZ C.A. Vilamarxant 01:23:31 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOELIA VALLE CARCEL | 00:59:15 | C.A. Utiel |
2 | JESSICA GONZALEZ DIAZ | 01:23:31 | C.A. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 NATALIA FUENTES VALDERRAMA C.A. Vilamarxant 01:12:41 |
2 AINHOA ALCOCER SERRANO C.A. Vilamarxant 01:12:41 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NATALIA FUENTES VALDERRAMA | 01:12:41 | C.A. Vilamarxant |
2 | AINHOA ALCOCER SERRANO | 01:12:41 | C.A. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 FRANCISCO CERVERA CAURíN C.A. Vilamarxant 01:13:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCISCO CERVERA CAURíN | 01:13:33 | C.A. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 NATALIA CONTELLES MARTíNEZ Pik2 01:19:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NATALIA CONTELLES MARTíNEZ | 01:19:47 | Pik2 |
Corredor |
---|
1 AITOR CLIMENT TUREGANO C.A. La Rabosa 01:57:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AITOR CLIMENT TUREGANO | 01:57:45 | C.A. La Rabosa |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 RAFAEL CUTANDA NIETO C.A. Vilamarxant 00:48:43 |
2 MIGUEL VILATA ESTEVE C.A. Vilamarxant 00:53:44 |
3 Roberto Gimeno Contreras C.A. Vilamarxant 00:54:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAFAEL CUTANDA NIETO | 00:48:43 | C.A. Vilamarxant |
2 | MIGUEL VILATA ESTEVE | 00:53:44 | C.A. Vilamarxant |
3 | Roberto Gimeno Contreras | 00:54:59 | C.A. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 NATALIA FUENTES VALDERRAMA C.A. Vilamarxant 01:12:41 |
2 AINHOA ALCOCER SERRANO C.A. Vilamarxant 01:12:41 |
3 EVA GIMENO CERVERA Independiente 01:29:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NATALIA FUENTES VALDERRAMA | 01:12:41 | C.A. Vilamarxant |
2 | AINHOA ALCOCER SERRANO | 01:12:41 | C.A. Vilamarxant |
3 | EVA GIMENO CERVERA | 01:29:11 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
DAVID GIMENEZ SOLAZ
C.A. Utiel
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:19 |
2 |
DANIEL MARTINEZ GARCIA
Trail Villar Caja Rural
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:04 |
3 |
JOAQUI BADENES GARCIA
C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:21 |
4 |
JORDI BORREDA FELIU
C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:21 |
5 |
RAFAEL CUTANDA NIETO
C.A. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:43 |
6 |
DANIEL SAINZ
C.D. Never Stop Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:47 |
7 |
MIGUEL VILATA ESTEVE
C.A. Vilamarxant
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:44 |
8 |
ANTONIO CASTRO MARTIN
C.T. Riba-Roja de Túria
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:00 |
9 |
JOSE SENDRA MARQUINA
C.T. Riba-Roja de Túria
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:05 |
10 |
SILVIA SARRIóN ESTEVE
C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:42 |
11 |
Roberto Gimeno Contreras
C.A. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:59 |
12 |
JOAN LOZANO MARTINEZ
C.A. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:27 |
13 |
JULIO ZARZO ESCRICH
C.A. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:42 |
14 |
JOSE CERVERA USEDO
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:46 |
15 |
RUBéN GOLFE SILVESTRE
C.A. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:13 |
16 |
FERNANDO RECAJ PEREZ
C.A. Orero Paterna Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:51 |
17 |
NOELIA VALLE CARCEL
C.A. Utiel
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:15 |
18 |
Jose Soriano Guardiola
Pik2
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:31 |
19 |
ADRIáN BADENES GARCíA
C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:59:38 |
20 |
JAVIER ALBACETE TEJEDOR
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:22 |
21 |
JUANJO GUTIERREZ CALDERON
C.T. Riba-Roja de Túria
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:00 |
22 |
ADRIáN ORTIZ REQUENA
C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:12 |
23 |
JESUS BETORET NAVARRO
C.A. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:03:25 |
24 |
CARLOS BEA SáNCHEZ
C.A. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:06:27 |
25 |
LUIS FUENTES PIQUER
C.A. Vilamarxant
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:28 |
26 |
HUGO SEGARRA SANZ
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:07:00 |
27 |
ANTONIO CUESTA MORENO
Cronorunner Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:07:00 |
28 |
JOSE SANCHEZ
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:07:00 |
29 |
JOSé ANTINIO NEBOT
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:07:42 |
30 |
CARLOS GONZáLEZ
C.A. Riba-Roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:08:02 |
31 |
ELENA PASTOR
C.A. Riba-Roja Ribapeu
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:08:02 |
32 |
VICENTE JAVIER FRAILE CASTELLANO
Benicorrer-Benisanó
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:08:07 |
33 |
ISMAEL JOSE GARCIA VILLANUEVA
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:09:23 |
34 |
NATALIA FUENTES VALDERRAMA
C.A. Vilamarxant
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:12:41 |
35 |
AINHOA ALCOCER SERRANO
C.A. Vilamarxant
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:12:41 |
36 |
ANTONIO CIBERIO
C.A. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:12:41 |
37 |
FRANCISCO CERVERA CAURíN
C.A. Vilamarxant
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:13:33 |
38 |
ANA GRANEL RODRíGUEZ
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:19:00 |
39 |
NATALIA CONTELLES MARTíNEZ
Pik2
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:19:47 |
40 |
JOSE SORIANO GUARDIOLA
Pik2
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:19:51 |
41 |
MOISES MARTINEZ TRUYO
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:22:06 |
42 |
JESSICA GONZALEZ DIAZ
C.A. Vilamarxant
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:23:31 |
43 |
MOISéS RODRíGUEZ PLAZA
NLTT
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:24:14 |
44 |
EVA GIMENO CERVERA
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:29:11 |
45 |
VICTOR SORIANO GRAU
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:29:12 |
46 |
AITOR CLIMENT TUREGANO
C.A. La Rabosa
Desconocida - M
Tiempo: 01:57:45 |
47 |
JOSé LUIS REYES DOMíNGUEZ
C.A. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:25:01 |
48 |
MARI CARMEN MURGUI ANDRéS
C.A. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 02:25:24 |
49 |
XIMO VENTURA BALLESTER
Cronorunner Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:50:23 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 198 | 00:44:19 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
2 | 178 | 00:48:04 | 04:48 | Senior - M | |
3 | 172 | 00:48:21 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
4 | 182 | 00:48:21 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
5 | 156 | 00:48:43 | 04:52 | Senior - M | |
6 | 117 | 00:51:47 | 05:10 | Veterano A - M | |
7 | 124 | 00:53:44 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
8 | 126 | 00:54:00 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
9 | 114 | 00:54:05 | 05:24 | Veterano C - M | |
10 | 175 | 00:54:42 | 05:28 | Veterano A - F | |
11 | 200 | 00:54:59 | 05:28 | Veterano A - M | |
12 | 145 | 00:55:27 | 05:32 | Senior - M | |
13 | 130 | 00:55:42 | 05:34 | Veterano A - M | |
14 | 157 | 00:55:46 | 05:34 | Senior - M | |
15 | 121 | 00:57:13 | 05:43 | Veterano A - M | |
16 | 184 | 00:58:51 | 05:53 | Senior - M | |
17 | 199 | 00:59:15 | 05:55 | Senior - F | |
18 | 113 | 00:59:31 | 05:57 | Veterano B - M | |
19 | 183 | 00:59:38 | 05:57 | Senior - M | |
20 | 120 | 01:00:22 | 06:02 | Veterano A - M | |
21 | 160 | 01:01:00 | 06:06 | Veterano B - M | |
22 | 103 | 01:01:12 | 06:07 | Senior - M | |
23 | 140 | 01:03:25 | 06:20 | Veterano C - M | |
24 | 131 | 01:06:27 | 06:38 | Veterano A - M | |
25 | 101 | 01:06:28 | 06:38 | Veterano B - M | |
26 | 104 | 01:07:00 | 06:42 | Senior - M | |
27 | 133 | 01:07:00 | 06:42 | Veterano B - M | |
28 | 136 | 01:07:00 | 06:42 | Veterano A - M | |
29 | 166 | 01:07:42 | 06:46 | Veterano B - M | |
30 | 186 | 01:08:02 | 06:48 | Veterano B - M | |
31 | 187 | 01:08:02 | 06:48 | Veterano A - F | |
32 | 151 | 01:08:07 | 06:48 | Veterano A - M | |
33 | 137 | 01:09:23 | 06:56 | Veterano C - M | |
34 | 142 | 01:12:41 | 07:16 | Junior Promesa - F | |
35 | 122 | 01:12:41 | 07:16 | Junior Promesa - F | |
36 | 123 | 01:12:41 | 07:16 | Veterano C - M | |
37 | 164 | 01:13:33 | 07:21 | Master - M | |
38 | 119 | 01:19:00 | 07:54 | Veterano A - F | |
39 | 112 | 01:19:47 | 07:58 | Veterano B - F | |
40 | 113 | 01:19:51 | 07:59 | Veterano B - M | |
41 | 168 | 01:22:06 | 08:12 | Veterano A - M | |
42 | 167 | 01:23:31 | 08:21 | Senior - F | |
43 | 174 | 01:24:14 | 08:25 | Veterano A - M | |
44 | 171 | 01:29:11 | 08:55 | Veterano A - F | |
45 | 173 | 01:29:12 | 08:55 | Veterano A - M | |
46 | 106 | 01:57:45 | 11:46 | Desconocida - M | |
47 | 154 | 02:25:01 | 14:30 | Veterano A - M | |
48 | 155 | 02:25:24 | 14:32 | Veterano A - F | |
49 | 0 | 02:50:23 | 17:02 | Senior - M |
Buscador
- 183 - ADRIáN BADENES GARCíA
- 103 - ADRIáN ORTIZ REQUENA
- 122 - AINHOA ALCOCER SERRANO
- 106 - AITOR CLIMENT TUREGANO
- 119 - ANA GRANEL RODRíGUEZ
- 126 - ANTONIO CASTRO MARTIN
- 123 - ANTONIO CIBERIO
- 133 - ANTONIO CUESTA MORENO
- 186 - CARLOS GONZáLEZ
- 131 - CARLOS BEA SáNCHEZ
- 178 - DANIEL MARTINEZ GARCIA
- 117 - DANIEL SAINZ
- 198 - DAVID GIMENEZ SOLAZ
- 187 - ELENA PASTOR
- 171 - EVA GIMENO CERVERA
- 184 - FERNANDO RECAJ PEREZ
- 164 - FRANCISCO CERVERA CAURíN
- 104 - HUGO SEGARRA SANZ
- 137 - ISMAEL JOSE GARCIA VILLANUEVA
- 120 - JAVIER ALBACETE TEJEDOR
- 167 - JESSICA GONZALEZ DIAZ
- 140 - JESUS BETORET NAVARRO
- 145 - JOAN LOZANO MARTINEZ
- 172 - JOAQUI BADENES GARCIA
- 182 - JORDI BORREDA FELIU
- 157 - JOSE CERVERA USEDO
- 136 - JOSE SANCHEZ
- 114 - JOSE SENDRA MARQUINA
- 113 - JOSE SORIANO GUARDIOLA
- 166 - JOSé ANTINIO NEBOT
- 154 - JOSé LUIS REYES DOMíNGUEZ
- 160 - JUANJO GUTIERREZ CALDERON
- 130 - JULIO ZARZO ESCRICH
- 113 - Jose Soriano Guardiola
- 101 - LUIS FUENTES PIQUER
- 155 - MARI CARMEN MURGUI ANDRéS
- 124 - MIGUEL VILATA ESTEVE
- 168 - MOISES MARTINEZ TRUYO
- 174 - MOISéS RODRíGUEZ PLAZA
- 112 - NATALIA CONTELLES MARTíNEZ
- 142 - NATALIA FUENTES VALDERRAMA
- 199 - NOELIA VALLE CARCEL
- 156 - RAFAEL CUTANDA NIETO
- 121 - RUBéN GOLFE SILVESTRE
- 200 - Roberto Gimeno Contreras
- 175 - SILVIA SARRIóN ESTEVE
- 151 - VICENTE JAVIER FRAILE CASTELLANO
- 173 - VICTOR SORIANO GRAU
- 0 - XIMO VENTURA BALLESTER
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:16 Tiempo:19:47:40 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:32:14 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:49:05 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:39:09 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:43:34 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:57:23 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:16:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:24:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:57:45 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.A. Vilamarxant | 16 | 19:47:40 |
C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè | 5 | 04:32:14 |
C.T. Riba-Roja de Túria | 3 | 02:49:05 |
Pik2 | 3 | 03:39:09 |
C.A. Utiel | 2 | 01:43:34 |
Cronorunner Team | 2 | 03:57:23 |
C.A. Riba-Roja Ribapeu | 2 | 02:16:04 |
C.D. Never Stop Running | 1 | 00:51:47 |
Trail Villar Caja Rural | 1 | 00:48:04 |
C.A. Orero Paterna Runners | 1 | 00:58:51 |
Benicorrer-Benisanó | 1 | 01:08:07 |
NLTT | 1 | 01:24:14 |
C.A. La Rabosa | 1 | 01:57:45 |