XI VOLTA A PEU BENISSANÓ
7,2k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Adrian Gijon Claramonte Independiente 00:23:52 |
2 00:24:10 |
3 Sergio Gorriz Canales The Kenyan Urban Way 00:24:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Gijon Claramonte | 00:23:52 | Independiente |
2 | Nour Eddine Asbita | 00:24:10 | C.a. Edeta |
3 | Sergio Gorriz Canales | 00:24:36 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
1 Adrian Gijon Claramonte Independiente 00:23:52 |
2 Sergio Gorriz Canales The Kenyan Urban Way 00:24:36 |
3 Aitor Gil Izquierdo C.a. Edeta 00:24:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Gijon Claramonte | 00:23:52 | Independiente |
2 | Sergio Gorriz Canales | 00:24:36 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Aitor Gil Izquierdo | 00:24:48 | C.a. Edeta |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:24:10 |
2 Jorge Rueda Rios Alex Campos Team 00:24:53 |
3 Juan Bautista Sanchez Martorell The Kenyan Urban Way 00:25:38 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nour Eddine Asbita | 00:24:10 | C.a. Edeta |
2 | Jorge Rueda Rios | 00:24:53 | Alex Campos Team |
3 | Juan Bautista Sanchez Martorell | 00:25:38 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
Corredor |
---|
1 Nacho Palacios Quilis Independiente 00:25:10 |
2 Borja Ferrer Ventura C.a. Vilamarxant 00:29:50 |
3 Oscar Rodilla Perez Benicorrer-benisano 00:31:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacho Palacios Quilis | 00:25:10 | Independiente |
2 | Borja Ferrer Ventura | 00:29:50 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
3 | Oscar Rodilla Perez | 00:31:22 | Benicorrer-benisano |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Carlos Deval Garcia Benicorrer-benisano 00:26:11 |
2 Vicente Aledo Penarrubia Independiente 00:27:15 |
3 Francisco Mora San Esteban C.a. Correliana 00:27:37 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Carlos Deval Garcia | 00:26:11 | Benicorrer-benisano |
2 | Vicente Aledo Penarrubia | 00:27:15 | Independiente |
3 | Francisco Mora San Esteban | 00:27:37 | C.a. Correliana |
Corredor |
---|
1 Monica Pilco Inga Independiente 00:30:05 |
2 Sonia Martinez Aihara C.a. Correliana 00:30:28 |
3 Desiree Ayllon C.a. Correliana 00:32:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monica Pilco Inga | 00:30:05 | Independiente |
2 | Sonia Martinez Aihara | 00:30:28 | C.a. Correliana |
3 | Desiree Ayllon | 00:32:30 | C.a. Correliana |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Murgui Tamarit C.a. Vilamarxant 00:30:13 |
2 Enrique Gallego Marin Green Power Sports Team 00:31:29 |
3 Juan Andres Garcia Zarzo C.a. Vilamarxant 00:31:34 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Murgui Tamarit | 00:30:13 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
2 | Enrique Gallego Marin | 00:31:29 | Green Power Sports Team |
3 | Juan Andres Garcia Zarzo | 00:31:34 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Andrea Torrent Jimenez Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:31:17 |
2 Amparo Soler Belenguer C.a. Correliana 00:34:57 |
3 Laura Saavedra Mora Independiente 00:36:04 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea Torrent Jimenez | 00:31:17 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Amparo Soler Belenguer | 00:34:57 | C.a. Correliana |
3 | Laura Saavedra Mora | 00:36:04 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Serrano Martinez Ca Galapagos 00:33:11 |
2 Juan Bonillo Bernet S.d. Correcaminos 00:33:51 |
3 Antonio Ciberio Blanes C.a. Vilamarxant 00:34:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Serrano Martinez | 00:33:11 | Ca Galapagos |
2 | Juan Bonillo Bernet | 00:33:51 | S.d. Correcaminos |
3 | Antonio Ciberio Blanes | 00:34:28 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Estrella Taroncher Chelet C.a. Correliana 00:33:57 |
2 Mari Carmen Martinez Cano C.a. Correliana 00:34:53 |
3 Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu 00:35:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Estrella Taroncher Chelet | 00:33:57 | C.a. Correliana |
2 | Mari Carmen Martinez Cano | 00:34:53 | C.a. Correliana |
3 | Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra | 00:35:28 | C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Corredor |
---|
1 Magdalen Vila Garcia C.A. Correliana 00:35:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalen Vila Garcia | 00:35:33 | C.A. Correliana |
Corredor |
---|
1 Joana Deval Arago Benicorrer-benisano 00:37:40 |
2 Mireia Forment Riera Independiente 00:46:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joana Deval Arago | 00:37:40 | Benicorrer-benisano |
2 | Mireia Forment Riera | 00:46:03 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mari Carmen Benlloch Aguilar Burjapower 00:38:02 |
2 Lola Hidalgo Sanchez C.a.edeta 00:38:09 |
3 Susana Catala Garcia C.a. Vilamarxant 00:40:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mari Carmen Benlloch Aguilar | 00:38:02 | Burjapower |
2 | Lola Hidalgo Sanchez | 00:38:09 | C.a.edeta |
3 | Susana Catala Garcia | 00:40:18 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Carlos Deval Garcia Benicorrer-benisano 00:26:11 |
2 Miguel Castellano Perez Benicorrer-benisano 00:28:04 |
3 Jose Garcia Orellano Benicorrer-benisano 00:30:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Carlos Deval Garcia | 00:26:11 | Benicorrer-benisano |
2 | Miguel Castellano Perez | 00:28:04 | Benicorrer-benisano |
3 | Jose Garcia Orellano | 00:30:22 | Benicorrer-benisano |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Adrian Gijon Claramonte
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:52 |
2 |
Nour Eddine Asbita
C.a. Edeta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:10 |
3 |
Sergio Gorriz Canales
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:36 |
4 |
Aitor Gil Izquierdo
C.a. Edeta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:48 |
5 |
Jorge Rueda Rios
Alex Campos Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:53 |
6 |
Nacho Palacios Quilis
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:10 |
7 |
Juan Bautista Sanchez Martorell
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:38 |
8 |
Juan Carlos Deval Garcia
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:11 |
9 |
Sergio Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:54 |
10 |
Vicente Aledo Penarrubia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:15 |
11 |
Rafael Cutanda Nieto
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:31 |
12 |
Francisco Mora San Esteban
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:37 |
13 |
Miguel Castellano Perez
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:04 |
14 |
Roberto Rocher Fernandez
Xufarunners Alboraya
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:11 |
15 |
Jaime Castellano Perez
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:27 |
16 |
Juanjo Cano Vaquero
Delta Valencia C.a.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:37 |
17 |
Julio Ramos Martin
Xufarunners Alboraya
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:27 |
18 |
Oscar Rozalen Fabregat
Pechitors Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:34 |
19 |
Borja Ferrer Ventura
C.a. Vilamarxant
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:50 |
20 |
Enric Sanz Hernandez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:50 |
21 |
Christian R. Garcia Leiva
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:51 |
22 |
Helio Desco Pons
C.d.alcudia De Veo Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:51 |
23 |
Javi Cerro Gallardo
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:55 |
24 |
Ivan Cabrera Agra
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:57 |
25 |
Monica Pilco Inga
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:05 |
26 |
Jose Murgui Tamarit
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:30:13 |
27 |
Jose Garcia Orellano
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:22 |
28 |
Sonia Martinez Aihara
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:28 |
29 |
Pedro Saldana Flores
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:33 |
30 |
Miguel Palacios Portoles
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:41 |
31 |
Bartolome Mas Monserrat
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:54 |
32 |
Luis Lima Moya
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:11 |
33 |
Andrea Torrent Jimenez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:31:17 |
34 |
Miguel Sancho Chilet
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:18 |
35 |
Joan Collado Tormos
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:20 |
36 |
Oscar Rodilla Perez
Benicorrer-benisano
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:22 |
37 |
Enrique Gallego Marin
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:31:29 |
38 |
Juan Andres Garcia Zarzo
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:31:34 |
39 |
Luis Pla Castellano
Benicorrer-benisano
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:40 |
40 |
Raul Escribano Marti
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:49 |
41 |
Miguel Valiente Zabaa
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:50 |
42 |
Francisco Hidalgo Sanchez
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:31:52 |
43 |
Joan Garcia Gomez
Benicorrer-benisano
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:53 |
44 |
Hector Garcia Brisa
Benicorrer-benisano
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:56 |
45 |
Ivan Blanch Chust
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:00 |
46 |
Emilio Bellver Fornet
C.a.correliana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:09 |
47 |
Jose Miguel Gil Alcala
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:32:14 |
48 |
Alberto Calafat Selma
Sab Training Center
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:27 |
49 |
Desiree Ayllon
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:32:30 |
50 |
Juan Jose Montesinos Subiela
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:32:36 |
51 |
Vicente Ferrando Castellano
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:40 |
52 |
Victor Bellver Fornet
Club De Correr El Garbi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:46 |
53 |
Mario Zubieta Repiso
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:51 |
54 |
Paqui Sanchez Herreiz
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:32:51 |
55 |
Vicente Javier Fraile Castellano
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:54 |
56 |
Juan Pablo Beltran Martin
Runnersirodes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:01 |
57 |
Raul Alain Espi Izquierdo
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:07 |
58 |
Jose Julian Mares Monedero
Trotamons
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:33:10 |
59 |
Jose Serrano Martinez
Ca Galapagos
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:33:11 |
60 |
Manuel Garcia Sebastian
C.a.edeta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:36 |
61 |
Alberto Bellido Herrero
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:40 |
62 |
Paco Claros Beneyto
Ceu Run
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:33:42 |
63 |
Angeles Llavata Sanchis
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:33:42 |
64 |
Alberto Martinez Lleo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:43 |
65 |
Oscar Martin Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:47 |
66 |
Juan Bonillo Bernet
S.d. Correcaminos
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:33:51 |
67 |
Jose Anadon Soler
C.a. Correliana
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:33:56 |
68 |
Estrella Taroncher Chelet
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:33:57 |
69 |
Jordi Garcia I Romero
Corporcio Musical Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:15 |
70 |
Josep Navarro Gomis
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:15 |
71 |
Antonio Ciberio Blanes
C.a. Vilamarxant
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:34:28 |
72 |
Carlos Domingo Sanleon
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:36 |
73 |
Daniel Mendez Torvisco
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:34:52 |
74 |
Mari Carmen Martinez Cano
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:53 |
75 |
Antonio Martinez Igual
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:56 |
76 |
Amparo Soler Belenguer
C.a. Correliana
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:34:57 |
77 |
Miguel Ferrer Garcia
Adc Kelin Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:57 |
78 |
Vanessa Saiz Taboada
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:34:58 |
79 |
Vicent Martinez Marco
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:09 |
80 |
Sergio Espuny Fontes
A.c.d Kelim Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:25 |
81 |
Eugenio Lanaquera Taberner
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:25 |
82 |
Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:28 |
83 |
Javier Escamilla Amil
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:28 |
84 |
David Gonzalez Tellez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:29 |
85 |
Miguel Mico Barbera
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:31 |
86 |
Jose Novella Hernande
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:31 |
87 |
Javier Espi Talens
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:31 |
88 |
Raul Dura Garces
Sab Training Center
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:32 |
89 |
Jose Antonio Rosal Martinez
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:32 |
90 |
Susi Benlloch Romeu
Sanus Vitae Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:35:33 |
91 |
Magdalen Vila Garcia
C.A. Correliana
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:35:33 |
92 |
Francisco Chisbert Poncelas
Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:34 |
93 |
Francisco Artiaga Gramuntell
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:41 |
94 |
Daniel Zurriaga Clavel
Team 3fdc
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:43 |
95 |
Marisa Caballero Alvarez
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:51 |
96 |
Adrian Artiaga Sanchez
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:01 |
97 |
Clara Catala Garcia
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:36:01 |
98 |
Ivan Ortega Cervera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:03 |
99 |
Laura Saavedra Mora
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:36:04 |
100 |
Santiago Navarro Vidal
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:07 |
101 |
Eva Castilla Diaz
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:36:10 |
102 |
Pili Del Saz Marcos
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:36:14 |
103 |
Monica Moreno Navalon
Adc Kelin Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:36:34 |
104 |
Marta Lozano Gimenez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:36:35 |
105 |
Jose Luis Canas Perez
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:35 |
106 |
Vicent Forment Just
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:37 |
107 |
Miguel Angel Montoya Escudero
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:43 |
108 |
Manu Gonzalez Exposito
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:49 |
109 |
Emi Garcia Moreno
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:36:53 |
110 |
Jordi Hernandez Almarche
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:01 |
111 |
Cristina Casco Sanchez Molina
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:37:18 |
112 |
Santiago Fribados Tierno
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:28 |
113 |
Gabriel Abel Cervera Lopez
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:29 |
114 |
Ivan Balaguer Puertes
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:30 |
115 |
Vicente Vicente Faubel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:34 |
116 |
Joana Deval Arago
Benicorrer-benisano
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:37:40 |
117 |
Dani Escudero Broseta
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:49 |
118 |
Luisfran Perez Haba
C.a. La Vega San Antonio
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:00 |
119 |
Francisco Cervera Caurin
C.a. Vilamarxant
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:38:01 |
120 |
Mari Carmen Benlloch Aguilar
Burjapower
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:38:02 |
121 |
Nacho Romero Benlloch
Burjapower
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:03 |
122 |
Miguel Angel Romero Laosa
Burjapower
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:03 |
123 |
Miguel Roldan Peris
C.a. Edeta
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:38:06 |
124 |
Silvia Igual Silvestre
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:07 |
125 |
Jaume Gallart Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:07 |
126 |
Lola Hidalgo Sanchez
C.a.edeta
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:38:09 |
127 |
Jaime Enguidanos Torrijo
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:19 |
128 |
Susana Gonzalez Mateo
A.c.d Kelim Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:20 |
129 |
Jose Miguel Garcia Navarro
C.a.cheste
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:36 |
130 |
Carmen Lizan Rodriguez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:38:46 |
131 |
Vanessa Rueda Rios
Redolat Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:47 |
132 |
Jose Portoles Alama
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:54 |
133 |
David Sanjuan Macia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:55 |
134 |
Vicent Bort Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:56 |
135 |
Antonio Lopez Garcia
C.a.minglanilla
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:44 |
136 |
Jose Morillas
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:49 |
137 |
Jose Andres Castellano Soriano
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:57 |
138 |
Salvador Lafuente Dura
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:00 |
139 |
Jose Emilio Rodrigo Lopez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:00 |
140 |
Susana Catala Garcia
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:40:18 |
141 |
Antonio Bruna Gimenez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:36 |
142 |
Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
Fundacion Gesmed
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:38 |
143 |
William Mora Perez
Fundacion Gesmed
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:38 |
144 |
Lluis Miquel Andes Merino
C.a. Edeta
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:41:08 |
145 |
Sinia Almero Palacio
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:09 |
146 |
Zacaria Hajkheder
Benicorrer-benisano
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:17 |
147 |
Manuel Rubio Perez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:41:24 |
148 |
Manuel Monleon Monleon
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:28 |
149 |
Javier Sanchis Bordera
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:38 |
150 |
Ismael Haj Kheder
Benicorrer-benisano
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:39 |
151 |
Ines Ros Ample
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:40 |
152 |
Paco Gomez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:56 |
153 |
Maria Jose Hidalgo Sanchez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:56 |
154 |
Marga Calabuig
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:20 |
155 |
Luis Martinez Blanco
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:21 |
156 |
Majo Garcia Esteban
C.d.alcudia De Veo Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:21 |
157 |
Jorge Leon Vivancos
Hispanos Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:23 |
158 |
Patricia Palanca Martinez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:30 |
159 |
Pedro Salas Pavon
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:32 |
160 |
Amparo Sebastia Vinuales
C.a.edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:33 |
161 |
Laura Godoy Moreno
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:34 |
162 |
Sara Felix Cortes
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:48 |
163 |
Maria Teresa Iranzo Estrela
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:50 |
164 |
Rosa Claramonte Garcia
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:10 |
165 |
Juan Jose Fortea Sanchis
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:41 |
166 |
Pedro Juan Nieto Puchalt
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:42 |
167 |
Jorge Navarro Ferrando
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:42 |
168 |
Pili Argudo Saez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:02 |
169 |
Mireia Dasi
Sab Training Center
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:03 |
170 |
Mireia Forment Riera
Independiente
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:46:03 |
171 |
Cristina Gomez Ramirez
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:19 |
172 |
Jose Angel Iranzo
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:23 |
173 |
Inma Riera Lloret
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:50:27 |
174 |
Jose Castellano Espinosa
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:43 |
175 |
Julia Castellano Espinosa
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:43 |
176 |
Juan Francisco Camacho Gonzalez
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:57 |
177 |
Estefania Villaplam Gabaldon
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:50:57 |
178 |
Alexandra Rodriguez Capella
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:31 |
179 |
Esther Ceballos Garcia
Gea-bu
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:08 |
180 |
Barbara Folgado Portales
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:09 |
181 |
Marina Garcia Sinisterra
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:11 |
182 |
Paco Castellano Soriano
Cansala Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:36 |
183 |
Vicente Perez Garcia
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:59:37 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 126 | 00:23:52 | 03:25 | Senior - M | |
2 | 180 | 00:24:10 | 03:27 | Veterano A - M | |
3 | 78 | 00:24:36 | 03:31 | Senior - M | |
4 | 68 | 00:24:48 | 03:33 | Senior - M | |
5 | 80 | 00:24:53 | 03:33 | Veterano A - M | |
6 | 197 | 00:25:10 | 03:36 | Junior - M | |
7 | 195 | 00:25:38 | 03:40 | Veterano A - M | |
8 | 152 | 00:26:11 | 03:44 | Veterano B - M | |
9 | 109 | 00:26:54 | 03:51 | Veterano A - M | |
10 | 120 | 00:27:15 | 03:54 | Veterano B - M | |
11 | 97 | 00:27:31 | 03:56 | Senior - M | |
12 | 3 | 00:27:37 | 03:57 | Veterano B - M | |
13 | 134 | 00:28:04 | 04:01 | Veterano B - M | |
14 | 164 | 00:28:11 | 04:02 | Senior - M | |
15 | 140 | 00:28:27 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
16 | 127 | 00:28:37 | 04:05 | Veterano B - M | |
17 | 10 | 00:29:27 | 04:12 | Senior - M | |
18 | 176 | 00:29:34 | 04:13 | Senior - M | |
19 | 35 | 00:29:50 | 04:16 | Junior - M | |
20 | 125 | 00:29:50 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
21 | 8 | 00:29:51 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
22 | 98 | 00:29:51 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
23 | 16 | 00:29:55 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
24 | 192 | 00:29:57 | 04:17 | Veterano A - M | |
25 | 199 | 00:30:05 | 04:18 | Veterano A - F | |
26 | 39 | 00:30:13 | 04:19 | Veterano C - M | |
27 | 132 | 00:30:22 | 04:20 | Veterano B - M | |
28 | 48 | 00:30:28 | 04:21 | Veterano A - F | |
29 | 17 | 00:30:33 | 04:22 | Senior - M | |
30 | 198 | 00:30:41 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
31 | 105 | 00:30:54 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
32 | 96 | 00:31:11 | 04:27 | Senior - M | |
33 | 66 | 00:31:17 | 04:28 | Senior - F | |
34 | 103 | 00:31:18 | 04:28 | Senior - M | |
35 | 86 | 00:31:20 | 04:29 | Senior - M | |
36 | 137 | 00:31:22 | 04:29 | Junior - M | |
37 | 189 | 00:31:29 | 04:30 | Veterano C - M | |
38 | 49 | 00:31:34 | 04:31 | Veterano C - M | |
39 | 135 | 00:31:40 | 04:31 | Senior - M | |
40 | 63 | 00:31:49 | 04:33 | Veterano A - M | |
41 | 196 | 00:31:50 | 04:33 | Veterano B - M | |
42 | 15 | 00:31:52 | 04:33 | Veterano C - M | |
43 | 136 | 00:31:53 | 04:33 | Senior - M | |
44 | 133 | 00:31:56 | 04:34 | Junior - M | |
45 | 104 | 00:32:00 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
46 | 52 | 00:32:09 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
47 | 69 | 00:32:14 | 04:36 | Veterano C - M | |
48 | 23 | 00:32:27 | 04:38 | Senior - M | |
49 | 11 | 00:32:30 | 04:39 | Veterano A - F | |
50 | 40 | 00:32:36 | 04:39 | Veterano C - M | |
51 | 151 | 00:32:40 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
52 | 13 | 00:32:46 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
53 | 82 | 00:32:51 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
54 | 165 | 00:32:51 | 04:42 | Veterano A - F | |
55 | 142 | 00:32:54 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
56 | 184 | 00:33:01 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
57 | 166 | 00:33:07 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
58 | 55 | 00:33:10 | 04:44 | Veterano C - M | |
59 | 101 | 00:33:11 | 04:44 | Master - M | |
60 | 79 | 00:33:36 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
61 | 60 | 00:33:40 | 04:49 | Veterano A - M | |
62 | 64 | 00:33:42 | 04:49 | Veterano C - M | |
63 | 67 | 00:33:42 | 04:49 | Veterano A - F | |
64 | 191 | 00:33:43 | 04:49 | Veterano A - M | |
65 | 9 | 00:33:47 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
66 | 33 | 00:33:51 | 04:50 | Master - M | |
67 | 28 | 00:33:56 | 04:51 | Veterano C - M | |
68 | 29 | 00:33:57 | 04:51 | Veterano B - F | |
69 | 106 | 00:34:15 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
70 | 108 | 00:34:15 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
71 | 14 | 00:34:28 | 04:55 | Master - M | |
72 | 156 | 00:34:36 | 04:57 | Senior - M | |
73 | 186 | 00:34:52 | 04:59 | Veterano C - M | |
74 | 4 | 00:34:53 | 04:59 | Veterano B - F | |
75 | 91 | 00:34:56 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
76 | 47 | 00:34:57 | 05:00 | Senior - F | |
77 | 172 | 00:34:57 | 05:00 | Senior - M | |
78 | 71 | 00:34:58 | 05:00 | Veterano A - F | |
79 | 175 | 00:35:09 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
80 | 61 | 00:35:25 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
81 | 74 | 00:35:25 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
82 | 119 | 00:35:28 | 05:04 | Veterano B - F | |
83 | 190 | 00:35:28 | 05:04 | Veterano A - M | |
84 | 5 | 00:35:29 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
85 | 95 | 00:35:31 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
86 | 129 | 00:35:31 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
87 | 157 | 00:35:31 | 05:04 | Veterano A - M | |
88 | 30 | 00:35:32 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
89 | 111 | 00:35:32 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
90 | 38 | 00:35:33 | 05:05 | Veterano A - F | |
91 | 206 | 00:35:33 | 05:05 | Master - F | |
92 | 34 | 00:35:34 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
93 | 45 | 00:35:41 | 05:06 | Veterano C - M | |
94 | 32 | 00:35:43 | 05:06 | Veterano C - M | |
95 | 43 | 00:35:51 | 05:07 | Veterano B - F | |
96 | 44 | 00:36:01 | 05:09 | Senior - M | |
97 | 169 | 00:36:01 | 05:09 | Veterano B - F | |
98 | 148 | 00:36:03 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
99 | 113 | 00:36:04 | 05:09 | Senior - F | |
100 | 179 | 00:36:07 | 05:10 | Veterano A - M | |
101 | 194 | 00:36:10 | 05:10 | Veterano B - F | |
102 | 100 | 00:36:14 | 05:11 | Veterano B - F | |
103 | 161 | 00:36:34 | 05:13 | Veterano B - F | |
104 | 31 | 00:36:35 | 05:14 | Veterano A - F | |
105 | 92 | 00:36:35 | 05:14 | Veterano C - M | |
106 | 181 | 00:36:37 | 05:14 | Veterano C - M | |
107 | 155 | 00:36:43 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
108 | 2 | 00:36:49 | 05:16 | Veterano A - M | |
109 | 51 | 00:36:53 | 05:16 | Veterano B - F | |
110 | 102 | 00:37:01 | 05:17 | Senior - M | |
111 | 85 | 00:37:18 | 05:20 | Veterano A - F | |
112 | 201 | 00:37:28 | 05:21 | Veterano C - M | |
113 | 162 | 00:37:29 | 05:21 | Veterano B - M | |
114 | 90 | 00:37:30 | 05:21 | Senior - M | |
115 | 121 | 00:37:34 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
116 | 153 | 00:37:40 | 05:23 | Junior - F | |
117 | 171 | 00:37:49 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
118 | 124 | 00:38:00 | 05:26 | Veterano C - M | |
119 | 72 | 00:38:01 | 05:26 | Master - M | |
120 | 149 | 00:38:02 | 05:26 | Veterano C - F | |
121 | 146 | 00:38:03 | 05:26 | Senior - M | |
122 | 154 | 00:38:03 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
123 | 37 | 00:38:06 | 05:27 | Master - M | |
124 | 81 | 00:38:07 | 05:27 | Veterano B - F | |
125 | 110 | 00:38:07 | 05:27 | Veterano C - M | |
126 | 58 | 00:38:09 | 05:27 | Veterano C - F | |
127 | 75 | 00:38:19 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
128 | 62 | 00:38:20 | 05:29 | Veterano B - F | |
129 | 170 | 00:38:36 | 05:31 | Veterano B - M | |
130 | 167 | 00:38:46 | 05:32 | Senior - F | |
131 | 83 | 00:38:47 | 05:32 | Veterano A - F | |
132 | 25 | 00:38:54 | 05:33 | Veterano B - M | |
133 | 150 | 00:38:55 | 05:34 | Veterano A - M | |
134 | 27 | 00:38:56 | 05:34 | Veterano B - M | |
135 | 193 | 00:39:44 | 05:41 | Veterano C - M | |
136 | 158 | 00:39:49 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
137 | 7 | 00:39:57 | 05:42 | Veterano B - M | |
138 | 56 | 00:40:00 | 05:43 | Veterano B - M | |
139 | 57 | 00:40:00 | 05:43 | Veterano C - M | |
140 | 168 | 00:40:18 | 05:45 | Veterano C - F | |
141 | 65 | 00:40:36 | 05:48 | Veterano B - M | |
142 | 36 | 00:40:38 | 05:48 | Veterano C - M | |
143 | 130 | 00:40:38 | 05:48 | Veterano C - M | |
144 | 93 | 00:41:08 | 05:53 | Master - M | |
145 | 77 | 00:41:09 | 05:53 | Veterano B - F | |
146 | 177 | 00:41:17 | 05:54 | Senior - M | |
147 | 70 | 00:41:24 | 05:55 | Master - M | |
148 | 24 | 00:41:28 | 05:55 | Veterano B - M | |
149 | 84 | 00:41:38 | 05:57 | Veterano B - M | |
150 | 178 | 00:41:39 | 05:57 | Senior - M | |
151 | 94 | 00:41:40 | 05:57 | Veterano B - F | |
152 | 59 | 00:41:56 | 05:59 | Veterano A - M | |
153 | 122 | 00:41:56 | 05:59 | Veterano B - F | |
154 | 41 | 00:42:20 | 06:03 | Veterano B - F | |
155 | 42 | 00:43:21 | 06:12 | Veterano B - M | |
156 | 99 | 00:43:21 | 06:12 | Veterano A - F | |
157 | 54 | 00:43:23 | 06:12 | Veterano B - M | |
158 | 107 | 00:44:30 | 06:21 | Senior - F | |
159 | 128 | 00:44:32 | 06:22 | Veterano C - M | |
160 | 76 | 00:44:33 | 06:22 | Veterano B - F | |
161 | 117 | 00:44:34 | 06:22 | Veterano B - F | |
162 | 88 | 00:44:48 | 06:24 | Veterano A - F | |
163 | 89 | 00:44:50 | 06:24 | Veterano B - F | |
164 | 112 | 00:45:10 | 06:27 | Veterano B - F | |
165 | 141 | 00:45:41 | 06:32 | Veterano B - M | |
166 | 131 | 00:45:42 | 06:32 | Veterano A - M | |
167 | 144 | 00:45:42 | 06:32 | Veterano B - M | |
168 | 12 | 00:46:02 | 06:35 | Veterano B - F | |
169 | 183 | 00:46:03 | 06:35 | Veterano A - F | |
170 | 187 | 00:46:03 | 06:35 | Junior - F | |
171 | 159 | 00:50:19 | 07:11 | Veterano B - F | |
172 | 160 | 00:50:23 | 07:12 | Veterano B - M | |
173 | 182 | 00:50:27 | 07:12 | Veterano C - F | |
174 | 173 | 00:50:43 | 07:15 | Veterano B - M | |
175 | 174 | 00:50:43 | 07:15 | Veterano A - F | |
176 | 188 | 00:50:57 | 07:17 | Senior - M | |
177 | 200 | 00:50:57 | 07:17 | Veterano C - F | |
178 | 118 | 00:51:31 | 07:22 | Senior - F | |
179 | 21 | 00:53:08 | 07:35 | Senior - F | |
180 | 20 | 00:53:09 | 07:36 | Senior - F | |
181 | 22 | 00:53:11 | 07:36 | Senior - F | |
182 | 6 | 00:59:36 | 08:31 | Veterano B - M | |
183 | 163 | 00:59:37 | 08:31 | Master - M |
Buscador
- 126 - Adrian Gijon Claramonte
- 44 - Adrian Artiaga Sanchez
- 68 - Aitor Gil Izquierdo
- 60 - Alberto Bellido Herrero
- 23 - Alberto Calafat Selma
- 191 - Alberto Martinez Lleo
- 118 - Alexandra Rodriguez Capella
- 76 - Amparo Sebastia Vinuales
- 47 - Amparo Soler Belenguer
- 66 - Andrea Torrent Jimenez
- 67 - Angeles Llavata Sanchis
- 65 - Antonio Bruna Gimenez
- 14 - Antonio Ciberio Blanes
- 193 - Antonio Lopez Garcia
- 91 - Antonio Martinez Igual
- 20 - Barbara Folgado Portales
- 105 - Bartolome Mas Monserrat
- 35 - Borja Ferrer Ventura
- 156 - Carlos Domingo Sanleon
- 167 - Carmen Lizan Rodriguez
- 8 - Christian R. Garcia Leiva
- 169 - Clara Catala Garcia
- 159 - Cristina Gomez Ramirez
- 85 - Cristina Casco Sanchez Molina
- 171 - Dani Escudero Broseta
- 186 - Daniel Mendez Torvisco
- 32 - Daniel Zurriaga Clavel
- 5 - David Gonzalez Tellez
- 150 - David Sanjuan Macia
- 11 - Desiree Ayllon
- 51 - Emi Garcia Moreno
- 52 - Emilio Bellver Fornet
- 125 - Enric Sanz Hernandez
- 189 - Enrique Gallego Marin
- 200 - Estefania Villaplam Gabaldon
- 21 - Esther Ceballos Garcia
- 29 - Estrella Taroncher Chelet
- 74 - Eugenio Lanaquera Taberner
- 194 - Eva Castilla Diaz
- 45 - Francisco Artiaga Gramuntell
- 72 - Francisco Cervera Caurin
- 34 - Francisco Chisbert Poncelas
- 15 - Francisco Hidalgo Sanchez
- 3 - Francisco Mora San Esteban
- 162 - Gabriel Abel Cervera Lopez
- 133 - Hector Garcia Brisa
- 98 - Helio Desco Pons
- 94 - Ines Ros Ample
- 182 - Inma Riera Lloret
- 178 - Ismael Haj Kheder
- 148 - Ivan Ortega Cervera
- 90 - Ivan Balaguer Puertes
- 104 - Ivan Blanch Chust
- 192 - Ivan Cabrera Agra
- 140 - Jaime Castellano Perez
- 75 - Jaime Enguidanos Torrijo
- 110 - Jaume Gallart Ferrer
- 16 - Javi Cerro Gallardo
- 190 - Javier Escamilla Amil
- 157 - Javier Espi Talens
- 84 - Javier Sanchis Bordera
- 136 - Joan Garcia Gomez
- 86 - Joan Collado Tormos
- 153 - Joana Deval Arago
- 106 - Jordi Garcia I Romero
- 102 - Jordi Hernandez Almarche
- 54 - Jorge Leon Vivancos
- 144 - Jorge Navarro Ferrando
- 80 - Jorge Rueda Rios
- 160 - Jose Angel Iranzo
- 173 - Jose Castellano Espinosa
- 25 - Jose Portoles Alama
- 28 - Jose Anadon Soler
- 7 - Jose Andres Castellano Soriano
- 111 - Jose Antonio Rosal Martinez
- 57 - Jose Emilio Rodrigo Lopez
- 132 - Jose Garcia Orellano
- 36 - Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
- 55 - Jose Julian Mares Monedero
- 92 - Jose Luis Canas Perez
- 170 - Jose Miguel Garcia Navarro
- 69 - Jose Miguel Gil Alcala
- 158 - Jose Morillas
- 39 - Jose Murgui Tamarit
- 129 - Jose Novella Hernande
- 101 - Jose Serrano Martinez
- 108 - Josep Navarro Gomis
- 33 - Juan Bonillo Bernet
- 49 - Juan Andres Garcia Zarzo
- 195 - Juan Bautista Sanchez Martorell
- 152 - Juan Carlos Deval Garcia
- 188 - Juan Francisco Camacho Gonzalez
- 141 - Juan Jose Fortea Sanchis
- 40 - Juan Jose Montesinos Subiela
- 184 - Juan Pablo Beltran Martin
- 127 - Juanjo Cano Vaquero
- 174 - Julia Castellano Espinosa
- 10 - Julio Ramos Martin
- 113 - Laura Saavedra Mora
- 117 - Laura Godoy Moreno
- 93 - Lluis Miquel Andes Merino
- 58 - Lola Hidalgo Sanchez
- 96 - Luis Lima Moya
- 42 - Luis Martinez Blanco
- 135 - Luis Pla Castellano
- 124 - Luisfran Perez Haba
- 206 - Magdalen Vila Garcia
- 99 - Majo Garcia Esteban
- 2 - Manu Gonzalez Exposito
- 24 - Manuel Monleon Monleon
- 79 - Manuel Garcia Sebastian
- 70 - Manuel Rubio Perez
- 41 - Marga Calabuig
- 149 - Mari Carmen Benlloch Aguilar
- 4 - Mari Carmen Martinez Cano
- 119 - Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra
- 122 - Maria Jose Hidalgo Sanchez
- 89 - Maria Teresa Iranzo Estrela
- 22 - Marina Garcia Sinisterra
- 82 - Mario Zubieta Repiso
- 43 - Marisa Caballero Alvarez
- 31 - Marta Lozano Gimenez
- 95 - Miguel Mico Barbera
- 103 - Miguel Sancho Chilet
- 155 - Miguel Angel Montoya Escudero
- 154 - Miguel Angel Romero Laosa
- 134 - Miguel Castellano Perez
- 172 - Miguel Ferrer Garcia
- 198 - Miguel Palacios Portoles
- 37 - Miguel Roldan Peris
- 196 - Miguel Valiente Zabaa
- 187 - Mireia Forment Riera
- 183 - Mireia Dasi
- 161 - Monica Moreno Navalon
- 199 - Monica Pilco Inga
- 197 - Nacho Palacios Quilis
- 146 - Nacho Romero Benlloch
- 180 - Nour Eddine Asbita
- 9 - Oscar Martin Gonzalez
- 137 - Oscar Rodilla Perez
- 176 - Oscar Rozalen Fabregat
- 6 - Paco Castellano Soriano
- 64 - Paco Claros Beneyto
- 59 - Paco Gomez
- 165 - Paqui Sanchez Herreiz
- 107 - Patricia Palanca Martinez
- 131 - Pedro Juan Nieto Puchalt
- 128 - Pedro Salas Pavon
- 17 - Pedro Saldana Flores
- 12 - Pili Argudo Saez
- 100 - Pili Del Saz Marcos
- 97 - Rafael Cutanda Nieto
- 166 - Raul Alain Espi Izquierdo
- 30 - Raul Dura Garces
- 63 - Raul Escribano Marti
- 164 - Roberto Rocher Fernandez
- 112 - Rosa Claramonte Garcia
- 56 - Salvador Lafuente Dura
- 179 - Santiago Navarro Vidal
- 201 - Santiago Fribados Tierno
- 88 - Sara Felix Cortes
- 61 - Sergio Espuny Fontes
- 78 - Sergio Gorriz Canales
- 109 - Sergio Sanchez
- 81 - Silvia Igual Silvestre
- 77 - Sinia Almero Palacio
- 48 - Sonia Martinez Aihara
- 168 - Susana Catala Garcia
- 62 - Susana Gonzalez Mateo
- 38 - Susi Benlloch Romeu
- 83 - Vanessa Rueda Rios
- 71 - Vanessa Saiz Taboada
- 27 - Vicent Bort Moreno
- 181 - Vicent Forment Just
- 175 - Vicent Martinez Marco
- 151 - Vicente Ferrando Castellano
- 120 - Vicente Aledo Penarrubia
- 142 - Vicente Javier Fraile Castellano
- 163 - Vicente Perez Garcia
- 121 - Vicente Vicente Faubel
- 13 - Victor Bellver Fornet
- 130 - William Mora Perez
- 177 - Zacaria Hajkheder
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:19 Tiempo:11:52:44 |
Participantes:16 Tiempo:09:14:11 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:08:03:37 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:06:36:11 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:05:30:53 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:17:22 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:26:15 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:54:02 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:56:18 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:26:49 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:00:57 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:47:07 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:54:08 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:11:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:13:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:13:45 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:04:59 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:16:01 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:21:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:51 |
Corporcio Musical Pobla De Vallbona Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:36 |