XLII 10k MISLATA
5km
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Marc Garcia Hernandez C.a. Silla 00:17:09 |
2 Juanma Gutierrez Reyes Independiente 00:17:13 |
3 00:18:26 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Garcia Hernandez | 00:17:09 | C.a. Silla |
2 | Juanma Gutierrez Reyes | 00:17:13 | Independiente |
3 | David Ferrer | 00:18:26 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mari Cruz Rochina Triansias Vallbona Club 00:21:37 |
2 Svetlana Gritsenko Independiente 00:22:00 |
3 Sara Menjibar Andreu Independiente 00:25:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mari Cruz Rochina | 00:21:37 | Triansias Vallbona Club |
2 | Svetlana Gritsenko | 00:22:00 | Independiente |
3 | Sara Menjibar Andreu | 00:25:45 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marc Garcia Hernandez C.a. Silla 00:17:09 |
2 Juanma Gutierrez Reyes Independiente 00:17:13 |
3 00:18:26 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Garcia Hernandez | 00:17:09 | C.a. Silla |
2 | Juanma Gutierrez Reyes | 00:17:13 | Independiente |
3 | David Ferrer | 00:18:26 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mari Cruz Rochina Triansias Vallbona Club 00:21:37 |
2 Svetlana Gritsenko Independiente 00:22:00 |
3 Sara Menjibar Andreu Independiente 00:25:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mari Cruz Rochina | 00:21:37 | Triansias Vallbona Club |
2 | Svetlana Gritsenko | 00:22:00 | Independiente |
3 | Sara Menjibar Andreu | 00:25:45 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Juanma Gutierrez Reyes Independiente 00:17:13 |
2 00:19:10 |
3 Daniel Espinosa Padilla Independiente 00:19:41 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juanma Gutierrez Reyes | 00:17:13 | Independiente |
2 | Miguel Pellicer Grau | 00:19:10 | 360 Team |
3 | Daniel Espinosa Padilla | 00:19:41 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sara Menjibar Andreu Independiente 00:25:45 |
2 00:25:53 |
3 Atenea Castiblanques Galindo Independiente 00:27:44 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Menjibar Andreu | 00:25:45 | Independiente |
2 | Elena Dura Orti | 00:25:53 | Sdupv |
3 | Atenea Castiblanques Galindo | 00:27:44 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Marc Garcia Hernandez
C.a. Silla
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:17:09 |
2 |
Juanma Gutierrez Reyes
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:17:13 |
3 |
David Ferrer
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:18:26 |
4 |
Bryan Sebastia Cuisinier
C.a. Guadassuar
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:18:43 |
5 |
Francesc Josep Garcia Hernandez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:18:49 |
6 |
Miguel Pellicer Grau
360 Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:19:10 |
7 |
Pere Rodrigo Hernandez De Alba
Escuela De Atletismo Turis
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:19:15 |
8 |
David Gonzalez Zamora
Ca Vilamarxant
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:19:28 |
9 |
Silver Gisbert Garcia
Ca Vilamarxant
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:19:29 |
10 |
Daniel Espinosa Padilla
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:19:41 |
11 |
Juan Gallego
C.a. Llebeig Xabia
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:19:45 |
12 |
Alejandro Moro Monros
Serrano Club Atletismo
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:20:02 |
13 |
Eduardo Fraile Rodriguez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:21:08 |
14 |
Andreu Manez Ramos
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:21:22 |
15 |
Mari Cruz Rochina
Triansias Vallbona Club
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:21:37 |
16 |
Diego Real Serrano
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:21:46 |
17 |
Juan Agustin Medrano Zerda
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:21:54 |
18 |
Svetlana Gritsenko
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:22:00 |
19 |
Sebastian San Clemente Morcillo
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:22:09 |
20 |
Pau Manzanedo Merlos
Club Atletismo Serrano
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:22:12 |
21 |
Tomas Martinez Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:22:28 |
22 |
Amet Jose Velasquez Carvajal
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:23:02 |
23 |
Sergio Zamora Perez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:23:33 |
24 |
Jesus Sanchis Calabuig
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:24:05 |
25 |
Adrian Roca Rivas
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:24:07 |
26 |
Manuel Fernandez Madrid
C.a. Pucol
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:24:08 |
27 |
Francisco Javier Garcia Gomez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:24:31 |
28 |
Jose Vicente Bosch Ruiz
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:24:36 |
29 |
Jesus Lujan Chumillas
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:24:45 |
30 |
Vicent Rubio Ribera
Cronorunner Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:25:18 |
31 |
Lucas Mir Bermell
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:25:44 |
32 |
Sara Menjibar Andreu
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:25:45 |
33 |
Elena Dura Orti
Sdupv
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:25:53 |
34 |
Natalia Gonzalez Campos
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:25:55 |
35 |
Pblo Alonso Margalejo
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:26:39 |
36 |
Carlos Ortega Picazo
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:26:42 |
37 |
Gemma Victoria Espi Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:26:55 |
38 |
Yolanda Galan Rubio
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:27:05 |
39 |
Vicente Hernandez Frances
C.A. Catarroja
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:27:22 |
40 |
Juanvi Alonso Ferrero
Redolat Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:27:23 |
41 |
Atenea Castiblanques Galindo
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:27:44 |
42 |
Martin Narducci Toledo
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:27:44 |
43 |
Ramon Fernandez Beltran
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:27:45 |
44 |
Jose Santiago Ferreras Feliz
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:27:52 |
45 |
Amparo Parra Martinez
Triansias Vallbona Club
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:28:00 |
46 |
Eva Agustina Tormo
Triansias Vallbona Club
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:28:02 |
47 |
Maria Isabel Silvera Arocas
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:28:03 |
48 |
Blanca Peiro Navarro
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:28:11 |
49 |
Salvador Estelles Femenia
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:28:31 |
50 |
Rosario Ruiz Garcia
Triansias Vallbona Club
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:28:34 |
51 |
Emilio Jose Mellado Leon
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:28:36 |
52 |
Antonio Jesus Pastor Lozano
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:28:46 |
53 |
Jhonnatan Samuel Narino Espita
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:28:50 |
54 |
Monica Ortega Donado
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:28:54 |
55 |
Adrian Ayala Iranzo
Paterna Runners Club
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:28:54 |
56 |
Jorge Garcia Ordono
Bichobolas Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:29:05 |
57 |
Paula Casla Hidalgo
Bichobolas Team
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:29:06 |
58 |
Jorge Gilabert Dapena
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:29:09 |
59 |
Laura Gilabert Valero
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:29:10 |
60 |
Sergei Samushenkov
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:29:13 |
61 |
Guillermo Latorre Font
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:29:18 |
62 |
Jose Javier Moya Anton
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:29:19 |
63 |
Fernando Gonzalez Paz
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:29:19 |
64 |
Maria Ortega Picazo
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:29:19 |
65 |
Crisitna Gil Real
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:29:23 |
66 |
Maria Hervas
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:29:23 |
67 |
Amparo Aldana Fernandez
Taulains Alfafar
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:29:24 |
68 |
Raquel Martinez Capilla
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:29:39 |
69 |
Antonio Arcas Gay
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:29:40 |
70 |
David Garzon Beneyto
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:29:43 |
71 |
David Sanz Perez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:29:51 |
72 |
Fernando Javier Munoz Palacios
Pena El Coyote
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:29:54 |
73 |
Leopoldo Ortiz Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:29:57 |
74 |
Daniel Alcides Devis Turlon
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:29:57 |
75 |
Maribel Navarro
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:29:57 |
76 |
Sara Bertolotti
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:30:01 |
77 |
Carlos Ruiz De Eguilaz Martin
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:30:02 |
78 |
Maria Jose Espi Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:30:04 |
79 |
Beni Marquez Soler
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:30:09 |
80 |
Daniela Bayona Soto
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:30:37 |
81 |
Lucas Sanjuan Vinas
Chivito Running Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:30:50 |
82 |
Jose Luis Nava Garcia
Chivito Running Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:30:50 |
83 |
Alfredo Gaspar Garcia
Chivito Running Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:30:51 |
84 |
Miguel Canizares Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:31:03 |
85 |
Silvane Ribeiro Santana
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:31:03 |
86 |
Ana Anton Vera
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:31:04 |
87 |
Vanesa Teruel Sanchez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:31:24 |
88 |
Esther Sanchez Del Pozo
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:31:24 |
89 |
Maria Sanfelix Valladolid
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:31:43 |
90 |
Sandra Gisber
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:32:00 |
91 |
Laura Iranzo Nuevalos
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:32:08 |
92 |
Maria Jose Valero Maestro
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:32:10 |
93 |
Silvia Ferrer Tormos
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:32:11 |
94 |
Sofia Gaspar
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:32:15 |
95 |
Angela Louis Ruiz
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:32:15 |
96 |
Alejandro Andreu Batlles
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:32:50 |
97 |
Maria Arenas Moreno
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:32:50 |
98 |
Araceli Elisa Penarrubia Dorrego
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:32:53 |
99 |
David Chillaron Esceiva
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:33:00 |
100 |
Leopoldo Abendano Tirado
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:33:01 |
101 |
Cesar Siles Gonzalez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:33:09 |
102 |
Juan Hernandez Lloret
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:33:09 |
103 |
Juan Uixera Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:33:12 |
104 |
Francisco Gil Miota
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:33:31 |
105 |
Cristina Rodrigo Esquiva
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:33:58 |
106 |
Lorena Lillo Marti
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:34:28 |
107 |
Oriol Yubero Dobon
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:34:29 |
108 |
Mamen Dobon Rovira
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:34:31 |
109 |
Alfonso Yubero Cerretero
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:34:32 |
110 |
Riansares Galindo Jimenez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:35:24 |
111 |
Laura Moya Alonso
Never Stop Running
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:35:50 |
112 |
Carmen Torro Cerda
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:35:50 |
113 |
Maria Luisa Sierra Palmero
C.d. Never Stop Running
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:35:51 |
114 |
Francisco Javier Perez Crescencio
C.d. Never Stop Running
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:35:51 |
115 |
Daniel Noel Del Tejo Catala
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:35:54 |
116 |
Sara Lopez Aguilar
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:35:54 |
117 |
Andrea Mengual Ferragut
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:36:14 |
118 |
Clara Sanchez Onrubia
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:36:14 |
119 |
Beatriz Chirolde
Triansias Vallbona Club
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:36:18 |
120 |
Inma Sena Melia
Triansias Club Vallbona
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:36:18 |
121 |
Anna Iakubenko
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:37:59 |
122 |
Lorena Villo Comins
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:38:03 |
123 |
Alba Coronado Barriga
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:38:23 |
124 |
Eunice Reyes
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:40:00 |
125 |
Lenia Miranda
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:40:00 |
126 |
Angela Targa Cortijo
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:41:40 |
127 |
Jesus Targa Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:41:40 |
128 |
Juan Miguel Navarro Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:48:45 |
129 |
Raquel Garrido Marti
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:48:45 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 642 | 00:17:09 | 03:26 | Absoluta - M | |
2 | 500 | 00:17:13 | 03:27 | Absoluta - M | |
3 | 618 | 00:18:26 | 03:41 | Absoluta - M | |
4 | 619 | 00:18:43 | 03:45 | Absoluta - M | |
5 | 640 | 00:18:49 | 03:46 | Absoluta - M | |
6 | 546 | 00:19:10 | 03:50 | Absoluta - M | |
7 | 641 | 00:19:15 | 03:51 | Absoluta - M | |
8 | 632 | 00:19:28 | 03:54 | Absoluta - M | |
9 | 633 | 00:19:29 | 03:54 | Absoluta - M | |
10 | 547 | 00:19:41 | 03:56 | Absoluta - M | |
11 | 617 | 00:19:45 | 03:57 | Absoluta - M | |
12 | 638 | 00:20:02 | 04:00 | Absoluta - M | |
13 | 510 | 00:21:08 | 04:14 | Absoluta - M | |
14 | 586 | 00:21:22 | 04:16 | Absoluta - M | |
15 | 574 | 00:21:37 | 04:19 | Absoluta - F | |
16 | 604 | 00:21:46 | 04:21 | Absoluta - M | |
17 | 562 | 00:21:54 | 04:23 | Absoluta - M | |
18 | 627 | 00:22:00 | 04:24 | Absoluta - F | |
19 | 550 | 00:22:09 | 04:26 | Absoluta - M | |
20 | 639 | 00:22:12 | 04:26 | Absoluta - M | |
21 | 606 | 00:22:28 | 04:30 | Absoluta - M | |
22 | 649 | 00:23:02 | 04:36 | Absoluta - M | |
23 | 602 | 00:23:33 | 04:43 | Absoluta - M | |
24 | 585 | 00:24:05 | 04:49 | Absoluta - M | |
25 | 553 | 00:24:07 | 04:49 | Absoluta - M | |
26 | 605 | 00:24:08 | 04:50 | Absoluta - M | |
27 | 634 | 00:24:31 | 04:54 | Absoluta - M | |
28 | 631 | 00:24:36 | 04:55 | Absoluta - M | |
29 | 590 | 00:24:45 | 04:57 | Absoluta - M | |
30 | 653 | 00:25:18 | 05:04 | Absoluta - M | |
31 | 609 | 00:25:44 | 05:09 | Absoluta - M | |
32 | 607 | 00:25:45 | 05:09 | Absoluta - F | |
33 | 563 | 00:25:53 | 05:11 | Absoluta - F | |
34 | 543 | 00:25:55 | 05:11 | Absoluta - F | |
35 | 502 | 00:26:39 | 05:20 | Absoluta - M | |
36 | 593 | 00:26:42 | 05:20 | Absoluta - M | |
37 | 518 | 00:26:55 | 05:23 | Absoluta - F | |
38 | 526 | 00:27:05 | 05:25 | Absoluta - F | |
39 | 651 | 00:27:22 | 05:28 | Absoluta - M | |
40 | 534 | 00:27:23 | 05:29 | Absoluta - M | |
41 | 647 | 00:27:44 | 05:33 | Absoluta - F | |
42 | 652 | 00:27:44 | 05:33 | Absoluta - M | |
43 | 554 | 00:27:45 | 05:33 | Absoluta - M | |
44 | 529 | 00:27:52 | 05:34 | Absoluta - M | |
45 | 603 | 00:28:00 | 05:36 | Absoluta - F | |
46 | 575 | 00:28:02 | 05:36 | Absoluta - F | |
47 | 551 | 00:28:03 | 05:37 | Absoluta - F | |
48 | 650 | 00:28:11 | 05:38 | Absoluta - F | |
49 | 616 | 00:28:31 | 05:42 | Absoluta - M | |
50 | 598 | 00:28:34 | 05:43 | Absoluta - F | |
51 | 622 | 00:28:36 | 05:43 | Absoluta - M | |
52 | 621 | 00:28:46 | 05:45 | Absoluta - M | |
53 | 645 | 00:28:50 | 05:46 | Absoluta - M | |
54 | 577 | 00:28:54 | 05:47 | Absoluta - F | |
55 | 610 | 00:28:54 | 05:47 | Absoluta - M | |
56 | 516 | 00:29:05 | 05:49 | Absoluta - M | |
57 | 517 | 00:29:06 | 05:49 | Absoluta - F | |
58 | 522 | 00:29:09 | 05:50 | Absoluta - M | |
59 | 523 | 00:29:10 | 05:50 | Absoluta - F | |
60 | 545 | 00:29:13 | 05:51 | Absoluta - M | |
61 | 596 | 00:29:18 | 05:52 | Absoluta - M | |
62 | 591 | 00:29:19 | 05:52 | Absoluta - M | |
63 | 592 | 00:29:19 | 05:52 | Absoluta - M | |
64 | 594 | 00:29:19 | 05:52 | Absoluta - F | |
65 | 506 | 00:29:23 | 05:53 | Absoluta - F | |
66 | 570 | 00:29:23 | 05:53 | Absoluta - F | |
67 | 507 | 00:29:24 | 05:53 | Absoluta - F | |
68 | 654 | 00:29:39 | 05:56 | Absoluta - F | |
69 | 540 | 00:29:40 | 05:56 | Absoluta - M | |
70 | 558 | 00:29:43 | 05:57 | Absoluta - M | |
71 | 561 | 00:29:51 | 05:58 | Absoluta - M | |
72 | 555 | 00:29:54 | 05:59 | Absoluta - M | |
73 | 541 | 00:29:57 | 05:59 | Absoluta - M | |
74 | 542 | 00:29:57 | 05:59 | Absoluta - M | |
75 | 552 | 00:29:57 | 05:59 | Absoluta - F | |
76 | 569 | 00:30:01 | 06:00 | Absoluta - F | |
77 | 587 | 00:30:02 | 06:00 | Absoluta - M | |
78 | 501 | 00:30:04 | 06:01 | Absoluta - F | |
79 | 597 | 00:30:09 | 06:02 | Absoluta - F | |
80 | 636 | 00:30:37 | 06:07 | Absoluta - F | |
81 | 637 | 00:30:50 | 06:10 | Absoluta - M | |
82 | 648 | 00:30:50 | 06:10 | Absoluta - M | |
83 | 635 | 00:30:51 | 06:10 | Absoluta - M | |
84 | 509 | 00:31:03 | 06:13 | Absoluta - M | |
85 | 623 | 00:31:03 | 06:13 | Absoluta - F | |
86 | 600 | 00:31:04 | 06:13 | Absoluta - F | |
87 | 511 | 00:31:24 | 06:17 | Absoluta - F | |
88 | 536 | 00:31:24 | 06:17 | Absoluta - F | |
89 | 583 | 00:31:43 | 06:21 | Absoluta - F | |
90 | 595 | 00:32:00 | 06:24 | Absoluta - F | |
91 | 531 | 00:32:08 | 06:26 | Absoluta - F | |
92 | 521 | 00:32:10 | 06:26 | Absoluta - F | |
93 | 539 | 00:32:11 | 06:26 | Absoluta - F | |
94 | 515 | 00:32:15 | 06:27 | Absoluta - F | |
95 | 655 | 00:32:15 | 06:27 | Absoluta - F | |
96 | 624 | 00:32:50 | 06:34 | Absoluta - M | |
97 | 625 | 00:32:50 | 06:34 | Absoluta - F | |
98 | 537 | 00:32:53 | 06:35 | Absoluta - F | |
99 | 589 | 00:33:00 | 06:36 | Absoluta - M | |
100 | 588 | 00:33:01 | 06:36 | Absoluta - M | |
101 | 567 | 00:33:09 | 06:38 | Absoluta - M | |
102 | 568 | 00:33:09 | 06:38 | Absoluta - M | |
103 | 520 | 00:33:12 | 06:38 | Absoluta - M | |
104 | 527 | 00:33:31 | 06:42 | Absoluta - M | |
105 | 503 | 00:33:58 | 06:48 | Absoluta - F | |
106 | 549 | 00:34:28 | 06:54 | Absoluta - F | |
107 | 580 | 00:34:29 | 06:54 | Absoluta - M | |
108 | 578 | 00:34:31 | 06:54 | Absoluta - F | |
109 | 579 | 00:34:32 | 06:54 | Absoluta - M | |
110 | 646 | 00:35:24 | 07:05 | Absoluta - F | |
111 | 565 | 00:35:50 | 07:10 | Absoluta - F | |
112 | 643 | 00:35:50 | 07:10 | Absoluta - F | |
113 | 571 | 00:35:51 | 07:10 | Absoluta - F | |
114 | 644 | 00:35:51 | 07:10 | Absoluta - M | |
115 | 572 | 00:35:54 | 07:11 | Absoluta - M | |
116 | 573 | 00:35:54 | 07:11 | Absoluta - F | |
117 | 611 | 00:36:14 | 07:15 | Absoluta - F | |
118 | 612 | 00:36:14 | 07:15 | Absoluta - F | |
119 | 576 | 00:36:18 | 07:16 | Absoluta - F | |
120 | 599 | 00:36:18 | 07:16 | Absoluta - F | |
121 | 548 | 00:37:59 | 07:36 | Absoluta - F | |
122 | 608 | 00:38:03 | 07:37 | Absoluta - F | |
123 | 532 | 00:38:23 | 07:41 | Absoluta - F | |
124 | 530 | 00:40:00 | 08:00 | Absoluta - F | |
125 | 533 | 00:40:00 | 08:00 | Absoluta - F | |
126 | 614 | 00:41:40 | 08:20 | Absoluta - F | |
127 | 615 | 00:41:40 | 08:20 | Absoluta - M | |
128 | 528 | 00:48:45 | 09:45 | Absoluta - M | |
129 | 538 | 00:48:45 | 09:45 | Absoluta - F |
Buscador
- 610 - Adrian Ayala Iranzo
- 553 - Adrian Roca Rivas
- 532 - Alba Coronado Barriga
- 624 - Alejandro Andreu Batlles
- 638 - Alejandro Moro Monros
- 579 - Alfonso Yubero Cerretero
- 635 - Alfredo Gaspar Garcia
- 649 - Amet Jose Velasquez Carvajal
- 603 - Amparo Parra Martinez
- 507 - Amparo Aldana Fernandez
- 600 - Ana Anton Vera
- 611 - Andrea Mengual Ferragut
- 586 - Andreu Manez Ramos
- 655 - Angela Louis Ruiz
- 614 - Angela Targa Cortijo
- 548 - Anna Iakubenko
- 540 - Antonio Arcas Gay
- 621 - Antonio Jesus Pastor Lozano
- 537 - Araceli Elisa Penarrubia Dorrego
- 647 - Atenea Castiblanques Galindo
- 576 - Beatriz Chirolde
- 597 - Beni Marquez Soler
- 650 - Blanca Peiro Navarro
- 619 - Bryan Sebastia Cuisinier
- 593 - Carlos Ortega Picazo
- 587 - Carlos Ruiz De Eguilaz Martin
- 643 - Carmen Torro Cerda
- 567 - Cesar Siles Gonzalez
- 612 - Clara Sanchez Onrubia
- 506 - Crisitna Gil Real
- 503 - Cristina Rodrigo Esquiva
- 542 - Daniel Alcides Devis Turlon
- 547 - Daniel Espinosa Padilla
- 572 - Daniel Noel Del Tejo Catala
- 636 - Daniela Bayona Soto
- 589 - David Chillaron Esceiva
- 618 - David Ferrer
- 558 - David Garzon Beneyto
- 632 - David Gonzalez Zamora
- 561 - David Sanz Perez
- 604 - Diego Real Serrano
- 510 - Eduardo Fraile Rodriguez
- 563 - Elena Dura Orti
- 622 - Emilio Jose Mellado Leon
- 536 - Esther Sanchez Del Pozo
- 530 - Eunice Reyes
- 575 - Eva Agustina Tormo
- 592 - Fernando Gonzalez Paz
- 555 - Fernando Javier Munoz Palacios
- 640 - Francesc Josep Garcia Hernandez
- 527 - Francisco Gil Miota
- 634 - Francisco Javier Garcia Gomez
- 644 - Francisco Javier Perez Crescencio
- 518 - Gemma Victoria Espi Lopez
- 596 - Guillermo Latorre Font
- 599 - Inma Sena Melia
- 590 - Jesus Lujan Chumillas
- 585 - Jesus Sanchis Calabuig
- 615 - Jesus Targa Lopez
- 645 - Jhonnatan Samuel Narino Espita
- 522 - Jorge Gilabert Dapena
- 516 - Jorge Garcia Ordono
- 591 - Jose Javier Moya Anton
- 648 - Jose Luis Nava Garcia
- 529 - Jose Santiago Ferreras Feliz
- 631 - Jose Vicente Bosch Ruiz
- 617 - Juan Gallego
- 562 - Juan Agustin Medrano Zerda
- 568 - Juan Hernandez Lloret
- 528 - Juan Miguel Navarro Lopez
- 520 - Juan Uixera Martinez
- 500 - Juanma Gutierrez Reyes
- 534 - Juanvi Alonso Ferrero
- 523 - Laura Gilabert Valero
- 531 - Laura Iranzo Nuevalos
- 565 - Laura Moya Alonso
- 533 - Lenia Miranda
- 588 - Leopoldo Abendano Tirado
- 541 - Leopoldo Ortiz Martinez
- 608 - Lorena Villo Comins
- 549 - Lorena Lillo Marti
- 609 - Lucas Mir Bermell
- 637 - Lucas Sanjuan Vinas
- 578 - Mamen Dobon Rovira
- 605 - Manuel Fernandez Madrid
- 642 - Marc Garcia Hernandez
- 574 - Mari Cruz Rochina
- 625 - Maria Arenas Moreno
- 551 - Maria Isabel Silvera Arocas
- 570 - Maria Hervas
- 501 - Maria Jose Espi Lopez
- 521 - Maria Jose Valero Maestro
- 571 - Maria Luisa Sierra Palmero
- 594 - Maria Ortega Picazo
- 583 - Maria Sanfelix Valladolid
- 552 - Maribel Navarro
- 652 - Martin Narducci Toledo
- 509 - Miguel Canizares Lopez
- 546 - Miguel Pellicer Grau
- 577 - Monica Ortega Donado
- 543 - Natalia Gonzalez Campos
- 580 - Oriol Yubero Dobon
- 639 - Pau Manzanedo Merlos
- 517 - Paula Casla Hidalgo
- 502 - Pblo Alonso Margalejo
- 641 - Pere Rodrigo Hernandez De Alba
- 554 - Ramon Fernandez Beltran
- 538 - Raquel Garrido Marti
- 654 - Raquel Martinez Capilla
- 646 - Riansares Galindo Jimenez
- 598 - Rosario Ruiz Garcia
- 616 - Salvador Estelles Femenia
- 595 - Sandra Gisber
- 569 - Sara Bertolotti
- 573 - Sara Lopez Aguilar
- 607 - Sara Menjibar Andreu
- 550 - Sebastian San Clemente Morcillo
- 545 - Sergei Samushenkov
- 602 - Sergio Zamora Perez
- 623 - Silvane Ribeiro Santana
- 633 - Silver Gisbert Garcia
- 539 - Silvia Ferrer Tormos
- 515 - Sofia Gaspar
- 627 - Svetlana Gritsenko
- 606 - Tomas Martinez Garcia
- 511 - Vanesa Teruel Sanchez
- 653 - Vicent Rubio Ribera
- 651 - Vicente Hernandez Frances
- 526 - Yolanda Galan Rubio
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:22:31 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:32:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:38:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:58:11 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:11:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:18 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
Triansias Vallbona Club | 5 | 02:22:31 |
Chivito Running Team | 3 | 01:32:31 |
Ca Vilamarxant | 2 | 00:38:57 |
Bichobolas Team | 2 | 00:58:11 |
C.d. Never Stop Running | 2 | 01:11:42 |
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet | 1 | 00:18:49 |
C.a. Llebeig Xabia | 1 | 00:19:45 |
Serrano Club Atletismo | 1 | 00:20:02 |
C.a. Silla | 1 | 00:17:09 |
Club Atletismo Serrano | 1 | 00:22:12 |
C.a. Pucol | 1 | 00:24:08 |
Cronorunner Team | 1 | 00:25:18 |
Sdupv | 1 | 00:25:53 |
C.A. Catarroja | 1 | 00:27:22 |
Redolat Team | 1 | 00:27:23 |
Paterna Runners Club | 1 | 00:28:54 |
360 Team | 1 | 00:19:10 |
Taulains Alfafar | 1 | 00:29:24 |
Pena El Coyote | 1 | 00:29:54 |
C.a. Guadassuar | 1 | 00:18:43 |
Never Stop Running | 1 | 00:35:50 |
Escuela De Atletismo Turis | 1 | 00:19:15 |
Triansias Club Vallbona | 1 | 00:36:18 |