I TRAIL NOCTURNO DE CULLERA
Trail (11,4km)
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Pedro Martinez Gonzalez Esports Colau Trail 00:57:05 |
2 Victor Blesa C.e.m Senglars Favara 00:58:51 |
3 Manuel Torres Fernandez C.m. Senglars Favara 00:58:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedro Martinez Gonzalez | 00:57:05 | Esports Colau Trail |
2 | Victor Blesa | 00:58:51 | C.e.m Senglars Favara |
3 | Manuel Torres Fernandez | 00:58:52 | C.m. Senglars Favara |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lucia Alberola Catala Independiente 01:13:41 |
2 Mariola Sebastian Ferrer Cor I Muntanya 01:17:18 |
3 Natalia Clari Sanz C.m. Senglars Favara 01:18:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Alberola Catala | 01:13:41 | Independiente |
2 | Mariola Sebastian Ferrer | 01:17:18 | Cor I Muntanya |
3 | Natalia Clari Sanz | 01:18:48 | C.m. Senglars Favara |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pedro Martinez Gonzalez Esports Colau Trail 00:57:05 |
2 Victor Blesa C.e.m Senglars Favara 00:58:51 |
3 Manuel Torres Fernandez C.m. Senglars Favara 00:58:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedro Martinez Gonzalez | 00:57:05 | Esports Colau Trail |
2 | Victor Blesa | 00:58:51 | C.e.m Senglars Favara |
3 | Manuel Torres Fernandez | 00:58:52 | C.m. Senglars Favara |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lucia Alberola Catala Independiente 01:13:41 |
2 Mariola Sebastian Ferrer Cor I Muntanya 01:17:18 |
3 Natalia Clari Sanz C.m. Senglars Favara 01:18:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Alberola Catala | 01:13:41 | Independiente |
2 | Mariola Sebastian Ferrer | 01:17:18 | Cor I Muntanya |
3 | Natalia Clari Sanz | 01:18:48 | C.m. Senglars Favara |
Corredor |
---|
1 Gerard Mascarell Montagud Independiente 01:33:25 |
2 Jacob Joseph Montiel Nicholas Independiente 01:57:38 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerard Mascarell Montagud | 01:33:25 | Independiente |
2 | Jacob Joseph Montiel Nicholas | 01:57:38 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Pedro Martinez Gonzalez
Esports Colau Trail
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:57:05 |
2 |
Victor Blesa
C.e.m Senglars Favara
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:58:51 |
3 |
Manuel Torres Fernandez
C.m. Senglars Favara
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:58:52 |
4 |
Damian Salvador Artola
Dimonis Team Sueca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:00:57 |
5 |
Juan Antonio Rodriguez Mangas
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:02:01 |
6 |
Pere Ivars Arlandis
C.m Umma
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:02:50 |
7 |
Carles Balaguer Pastor
Club De Muntanya Senglars
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:02:53 |
8 |
David Quixal Santos
Redolat Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:03:46 |
9 |
Varasse Frederic
Club Tchimbe Raid Martinique
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:03:58 |
10 |
Joan Vicent Banuls Palomares
La Llebre Alpesa
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:04:34 |
11 |
Jorge Vallet Falco
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:05:22 |
12 |
Pau Abenza Barbera
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:05:30 |
13 |
Javier Almela Carrion
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:06:04 |
14 |
Jaime Hervas Primo
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:06:20 |
15 |
Javier Perez Perez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:06:29 |
16 |
Jorge Lopez Ramos
Crespo Runners
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:06:32 |
17 |
Roberto Talens Martin
Crespo Runners
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:06:39 |
18 |
Javier Hontecillas Medina
Corremon Trail Cuenca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:06:45 |
19 |
Javi Llopis Giner
Balearia Dianium
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:06:47 |
20 |
Baldomerin Zaragoza Sisternes
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:06:56 |
21 |
Jose Manuel Tomas Castells
Km3 Xativa
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:07:45 |
22 |
Vicente Saa Carrasco
C.m. Senglars Favara
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:08:21 |
23 |
Jesus Lara Caballero
Irondevils(ironbargym).
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:09:53 |
24 |
Jonathan Bernadet
C.a. A Les Nou
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:09:59 |
25 |
Jaime Revert Carbonell
Lxc
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:09 |
26 |
Jaime Romero Furio
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:25 |
27 |
Isaac Candel Martinez
Cronorunner Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:31 |
28 |
Fran Naranjo Beltran
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:34 |
29 |
Alejandro Garcia Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:41 |
30 |
Jose Fco Gazquez Chacon
Club Triatlon Cullera
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:44 |
31 |
Francisco Gil Olalla
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:11:47 |
32 |
Santiago San Sebastian Garcia
C.a. Sollana
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:12:08 |
33 |
Tony Gazquez Chacon
C.t. Cullera
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:12:17 |
34 |
Manuel Romero Verdejo
Redolat Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:12:24 |
35 |
Hugo Martinez Herrero
C.a. Sollana
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:12:49 |
36 |
Javier Munoz Hinojo
Serrano Club Atletismo
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:13:18 |
37 |
Pedro Melero Monzo
C.a. Cullera
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:13:41 |
38 |
Lucia Alberola Catala
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:13:41 |
39 |
Esteban Cervera Tur
Esports Colau Trail
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:13:47 |
40 |
Manuel Sanchiz De La Infiesta
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:13:47 |
41 |
Toni Pelaez Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:14:03 |
42 |
Marcos Collantes Soler
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:14:55 |
43 |
Pepe Tarancon Rey
Cogorunners
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:15:06 |
44 |
Juan Manuel Climent Puertos
C.c La Rabossa Muntanya
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:15:24 |
45 |
Vicente Sanchis Ariza
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:15:27 |
46 |
Borja Camiseta Valero
Gestalgar Trail
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:15:45 |
47 |
Xuso Torres Ferrando
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:16:07 |
48 |
Jose Sanchis Benavent
S.d. Correcaminos
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:16:32 |
49 |
Miquel Orti Isona
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:16:32 |
50 |
Jorge Climent Pizarro
Belcam Trainer
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:16:39 |
51 |
Julio Garcia Fayos
C.m. Senglars Favara
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:17:04 |
52 |
Marcos Perez Rodriguez
Manufacturas Ceylan
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:17:11 |
53 |
Mariola Sebastian Ferrer
Cor I Muntanya
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:17:18 |
54 |
Luis Pino Calvo
Corre Corre Q No Llego
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:17:47 |
55 |
Rafael Martorell Boix
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:17:50 |
56 |
Juanmi Damia Vidal
Ferrobus Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:17:53 |
57 |
Francisco Damian Picon Crespo
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:18:00 |
58 |
Natalia Clari Sanz
C.m. Senglars Favara
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:18:48 |
59 |
Diego Soro Iborra
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:19:00 |
60 |
Enrique Rascon Aznar
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:19:06 |
61 |
Aniceto Laliga Nacher
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:19:19 |
62 |
Juan Vicente Garces Portales
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:19:22 |
63 |
Eloy Pedron Aparicio
C.a. Xativa
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:19:28 |
64 |
Emilio Ronda Ibiza
Gin Running Tonic Club
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:19:31 |
65 |
Jose Daniel Escriva Signes
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:19:32 |
66 |
Vicent Bixquert Ciscar
C.m. Senglars Favara
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:19:39 |
67 |
Pedro Juan Victoria Minana
C.m. Senglars Favara
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:19:40 |
68 |
Damian Ascoz Carrio
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:19:57 |
69 |
Bernardo Luis Garcia Perez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:20:52 |
70 |
Esther Botica Morcillo
Coratge Missions
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:21:30 |
71 |
Samantha O Neill
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:21:39 |
72 |
Juan Octavio Santatecla Moreno
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:21:43 |
73 |
Emilio Vicedo Minana
C.m. Senglars Favara
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:22:07 |
74 |
Andres Tudelaferrando
Vikings Racers
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:22:17 |
75 |
Javier Conejero Tomas
Valencia Basket Running Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:22:20 |
76 |
Carlos Sanz Sabater
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:22:26 |
77 |
Juanma Jimenez Conde
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:22:26 |
78 |
William Russell
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:22:28 |
79 |
Jose Segrelles Perez
Green Power Sports Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:22:35 |
80 |
Ernesto Monmartitagud
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:22:38 |
81 |
Mar Fos Camarena
La Llebre Alpesa
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:22:57 |
82 |
Encarna Cardona Gomez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:23:08 |
83 |
Amparo Rodenas Marco
C.a. Sollana
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:23:18 |
84 |
Juan Merida Pantoja
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:23:25 |
85 |
Miquel Ponce Diaz
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:23:28 |
86 |
Raul Sebastian Ferrandis
Cor I Muntanya
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:23:37 |
87 |
Juanvi Camarasa
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:23:51 |
88 |
Jose Ramon Girbes Gallego
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:23:51 |
89 |
Jorge Sapina Arago
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:23:53 |
90 |
Eva Gimenez Vallet
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:23:53 |
91 |
Angel Alcaniz Ortiz
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:24:12 |
92 |
Luis Clerigues Alepuz
Mur I Castell Tuga
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:24:12 |
93 |
Berna Caballero Boluda
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:24:12 |
94 |
Tina Robles Ruiz
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:24:29 |
95 |
Josep Herman Alapont
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:24:32 |
96 |
Alfonso Sapina Jover
Corretot
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:24:56 |
97 |
Luis Ortola Renart
Corretot
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:24:56 |
98 |
Xavi Gomez Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:25:15 |
99 |
Jorge Puyol Ucles
Ranning Club
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:25:22 |
100 |
Jorge Narbona Mancebo
C.a. Cullera
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:25:25 |
101 |
Vicente Padilla Cubillo
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:25:54 |
102 |
Juanjo Fillol Chorro
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:26:15 |
103 |
Zaira Artes Izquierdo
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:26:26 |
104 |
Pere Joan Badia Sancho
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:26:26 |
105 |
Tony Avino Sanz
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:26:34 |
106 |
Miguel Moreno Blay
Ce Rantelles Almussafes
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:26:36 |
107 |
Toni Peris
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:26:39 |
108 |
Daniel Magraner
C. M Senglars Favara
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:26:42 |
109 |
Javier Querol Lahoz
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:26:44 |
110 |
Antonio Rocha Bello
Serrano Club Atletismo
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:27:05 |
111 |
Encarna Gomez Moreno
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:27:05 |
112 |
Carlos Martin Naranjo
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:27:25 |
113 |
Rafa Dolz Plumer
El Bulto
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:27:34 |
114 |
Jordi Beneto Gilabert
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:28:08 |
115 |
Esteban Ortega Vecina
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:28:23 |
116 |
Beatriz Alonso Sanchez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:29:05 |
117 |
Juan Manuel Lopez Cifuentes
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:29:32 |
118 |
Edgar Simo
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:29:50 |
119 |
Pablo Ferris Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:29:54 |
120 |
Javier Parra
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:30:02 |
121 |
Aaron Montiel Nicholas
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:30:03 |
122 |
David Vila
C.a. Alzira
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:30:14 |
123 |
Juan Carlos Flores Munoz
C.a. Cullera
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:30:31 |
124 |
Enrique Marchuet Cabanes
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:30:39 |
125 |
Mikhail Chumachenko
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:30:47 |
126 |
Nacho Ruiz Vendrell
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:30:51 |
127 |
Javier Hernandez
Corremon Trail
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:30:55 |
128 |
Juan Fuster Rosello
Dimonis Team Sueca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:30:56 |
129 |
Sonia Carrascosa Borja
Dimonis Team Sueca
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:30:57 |
130 |
Jose Miguel Torrent
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:31:01 |
131 |
Ferran Esparza Vilaplana
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:31:18 |
132 |
Miguel Angel Aparicio Perez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:31:24 |
133 |
Javier Perez Pastor
Km3 Xativa
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:31:28 |
134 |
Maxim Fernandez Caballero
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:31:30 |
135 |
Sergio Zornoza Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:31:30 |
136 |
Jose Miguel Ferrer Rodriguez
Ferrobus Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:31:31 |
137 |
Manel Garcia Castello
C.m. Senglars Favara
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:31:33 |
138 |
Sergio Munoz Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:31:47 |
139 |
Ivan Pla Rubio
C.t. Alzira
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:31:51 |
140 |
Pablo Perez Frances
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:31:51 |
141 |
Juan Garrigos
Jg Barberia
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:31:53 |
142 |
Sergio Martinez Parraga
Club De Correr El Garbi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:32:23 |
143 |
Sergio Piera
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:32:40 |
144 |
Toni Gil Valls
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:32:41 |
145 |
Daniel Corral Bono
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:32:57 |
146 |
Salva Clari Garcia
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:32:57 |
147 |
Jose Vicente Melia Peiro
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:33:00 |
148 |
Eli Guerrero
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:33:01 |
149 |
Tony Landete Beltran
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:33:11 |
150 |
Marcos Olivet Milan
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:33:12 |
151 |
Roti Puig Pla
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:33:13 |
152 |
Sergio Vidal Burgos
Ranning Club
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:33:22 |
153 |
Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi
Cronorunner Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:33:25 |
154 |
Gerard Mascarell Montagud
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:33:25 |
155 |
George Niziskiotis
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:33:29 |
156 |
Rafa Bueno Tamarit
C.a. Lapalput Dalbuixech
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:33:34 |
157 |
Vicent Marti Albert
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:33:34 |
158 |
Cristian Marin Poveda
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:33:37 |
159 |
Nadal Romero Salvador
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:34:40 |
160 |
Salvador Santamaria Ramirez
5dedos Valencia
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:35:00 |
161 |
Juanjo Jerez Barbera
Club Natacio Sueca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:35:16 |
162 |
Francisco Jose Soler Grau
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:35:18 |
163 |
Maria Mercedes Felipe Aunon
Corremon Trail Cuenca
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:35:39 |
164 |
Miguel Perez Rodriguez
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:35:40 |
165 |
Jose Miguel Varela
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:35:43 |
166 |
Francisco Javier Guillamon Ribes
Colla El Parotet
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:35:46 |
167 |
David Medes Miquel
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:35:47 |
168 |
Joaquin Ventura Melia
Cronorunner Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:36:05 |
169 |
Vicente Blasco Carrio
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:36:07 |
170 |
Oscar Gomez Talens
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:36:17 |
171 |
Ainoa Bolufer Araujo
Corretot
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:36:22 |
172 |
Vicente Bolufer Font
Corretot
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:36:23 |
173 |
Veronica Vila Racionero
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:36:53 |
174 |
Jose Ramon Martinez Barba
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:36:58 |
175 |
Amparo Siurana Aznar
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:36:58 |
176 |
Victor Pavia Gimenez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:37:25 |
177 |
Maria Hoyos Jurado
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:37:32 |
178 |
Javi Montanes Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:37:32 |
179 |
Luis Martinez Gurrea
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:38:56 |
180 |
Eduard Verdeguer Gimenez
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:39:02 |
181 |
Gema De Fez Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:39:21 |
182 |
Luis Alama
The Kenyan Urban Way
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:39:39 |
183 |
Fernando Martin Reverte
C.a. Cullera
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:40:27 |
184 |
Adria Grau Rovira
C.a. Almussafes
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:41:39 |
185 |
Ernest Martinez Atanasio
Dimonis Team Sueca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:42:22 |
186 |
Sales Gutierrez Gutierrez
Dimonis Team Sueca
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:42:22 |
187 |
Jose Enrique Fernandez Najera
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:42:29 |
188 |
Juan Ricardo Villora Martinez
Redolat Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:42:43 |
189 |
Jose Lloret Garcia
Cc La Rabosa De Montanya
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:43:12 |
190 |
Alejandro Galvez Aguilera
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:43:13 |
191 |
Weiyang Wang
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:43:18 |
192 |
Richard Rauche
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:43:59 |
193 |
Pau Raga Nieto
Ferrobus Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:44:21 |
194 |
Bernardo Peris Perez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:44:21 |
195 |
Irune Castillo Gonzalez
Corremon Trail
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:44:23 |
196 |
Xavi Ros Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:45:25 |
197 |
Eva Martinez Parreno
Mamirunners
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:45:25 |
198 |
Jesus Bosca Pastor
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:46:09 |
199 |
Miguel Angel Gomez Orts
Redolat Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:46:28 |
200 |
Xelo Canoves Vidal
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:46:32 |
201 |
Laura Iranzo Crespo
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:47:01 |
202 |
Adrian Mendez Artal
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:47:01 |
203 |
Jose Daniel Sanvenancio Fenoll
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:47:01 |
204 |
Sandra Cano Clar
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:47:01 |
205 |
Enrique Guanter Luna
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:47:37 |
206 |
Gemma Avila Jimenez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:47:38 |
207 |
Paquito Grau Monseny
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:47:42 |
208 |
Aurelio Barbero Ramos
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:47:50 |
209 |
Daniel Sebastia Almeria
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:47:56 |
210 |
Jose Vicente Navarro Rubio
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:48:11 |
211 |
Pau Camarasa
Centro Bfit Denia
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:48:36 |
212 |
Lluis Navarro Fenollar
Lalcudia Triatlo
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:48:46 |
213 |
Joaquim Egea Mano
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:48:46 |
214 |
Nacho Rosello Requena
Colla El Parotet
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:49:51 |
215 |
Rafa Rosaleny Xirivella
Colla El Parotet
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:49:52 |
216 |
Mili Munoz Fresneda
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:49:52 |
217 |
Monica Signes Espiau
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:50:33 |
218 |
Penca Dineva Deleva
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:50:33 |
219 |
Ana Maria Jimenez Juarez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:51:31 |
220 |
Mia Mengual Bansberg
E.o.m
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:51:47 |
221 |
Jose Mari Colom
E.o.m
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:51:48 |
222 |
David Garrigues Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:52:24 |
223 |
Vicente Frances Calero
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:53:57 |
224 |
Jose Nogues Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:53:58 |
225 |
Enric Nogues Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:54:12 |
226 |
Vicent Salvador Prieto
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:55:05 |
227 |
Laura Mari Pascual
Corretot
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:56:39 |
228 |
Javi Latorre Moreno
Corretot
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:56:40 |
229 |
Jacob Joseph Montiel Nicholas
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:57:38 |
230 |
Javier Moreno Tudela
C.d. Misjueves
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:57:46 |
231 |
Joan Rosello Ferrando
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:59:16 |
232 |
Isabel Guerra Nohalez
Coratge Missions
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:59:24 |
233 |
Marina Nohalez Caballero
Coratge Missions
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:59:25 |
234 |
Jose Carlos Gonzalez Cantisano
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:59:26 |
235 |
Patricia Ortola Renart
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:59:36 |
236 |
Maria Jose Font Arevalo
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:59:36 |
237 |
Patricia Llorca Falco
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:59:36 |
238 |
Rebeca Alminana Fuertes
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:59:36 |
239 |
Clara Vallet Colubi
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:59:36 |
240 |
Blanca Garcia Pardo
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:59:41 |
241 |
Sergio Sanchez Garcia
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:59:41 |
242 |
Noelia Garcia Vila
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:59:41 |
243 |
Jose Vicente Rico Velasco
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:59:41 |
244 |
Pedro Calabuig Calabuig
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:59:42 |
245 |
Marta Tur Rodriguez
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 02:02:29 |
246 |
Alicia Gimeno Tur
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 02:02:30 |
247 |
Lucia Escriba Richart
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 02:04:29 |
248 |
Juan Sabater Mora
S.m. Club Atletismo Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 02:06:30 |
249 |
Miguel Santularia Sanz
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 02:06:31 |
250 |
Griselda Gamboa Lidon
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 02:07:49 |
251 |
Tere Torres Lacomba
Atletismo Benetusser
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 02:07:49 |
252 |
Merche Carbonell Ferrando
C.e.t Valldigna
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 02:09:38 |
253 |
Jose Maria Montiel Company
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 02:09:39 |
254 |
Oscar Galan Cazador
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 02:10:33 |
255 |
Ana Rico Perdereau
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 02:10:34 |
256 |
Carlos Catala Corbato
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 02:14:02 |
257 |
Maria Amparo Rodrigo Quilis
Runner De Lhorta
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 02:20:29 |
258 |
Miguel Angel Rubio Alonso
Runners De L`horta
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 02:20:29 |
259 |
Nuria Perez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 02:21:55 |
260 |
Marilys Quinones
Redolat Team
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 02:22:44 |
261 |
Bernardo Romero Pinar
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 02:22:50 |
262 |
Pepi Carmona Simarro
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 02:22:50 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 215 | 00:57:05 | 05:00 | Absoluta - M | |
2 | 13 | 00:58:51 | 05:10 | Absoluta - M | |
3 | 1 | 00:58:52 | 05:10 | Absoluta - M | |
4 | 109 | 01:00:57 | 05:21 | Absoluta - M | |
5 | 235 | 01:02:01 | 05:26 | Absoluta - M | |
6 | 223 | 01:02:50 | 05:31 | Absoluta - M | |
7 | 14 | 01:02:53 | 05:31 | Absoluta - M | |
8 | 236 | 01:03:46 | 05:36 | Absoluta - M | |
9 | 78 | 01:03:58 | 05:37 | Absoluta - M | |
10 | 212 | 01:04:34 | 05:40 | Absoluta - M | |
11 | 22 | 01:05:22 | 05:44 | Absoluta - M | |
12 | 243 | 01:05:30 | 05:45 | Absoluta - M | |
13 | 250 | 01:06:04 | 05:48 | Absoluta - M | |
14 | 211 | 01:06:20 | 05:49 | Absoluta - M | |
15 | 234 | 01:06:29 | 05:50 | Absoluta - M | |
16 | 226 | 01:06:32 | 05:50 | Absoluta - M | |
17 | 241 | 01:06:39 | 05:51 | Absoluta - M | |
18 | 265 | 01:06:45 | 05:51 | Absoluta - M | |
19 | 214 | 01:06:47 | 05:51 | Absoluta - M | |
20 | 184 | 01:06:56 | 05:52 | Absoluta - M | |
21 | 239 | 01:07:45 | 05:57 | Absoluta - M | |
22 | 10 | 01:08:21 | 06:00 | Absoluta - M | |
23 | 270 | 01:09:53 | 06:08 | Absoluta - M | |
24 | 185 | 01:09:59 | 06:08 | Absoluta - M | |
25 | 158 | 01:11:09 | 06:14 | Absoluta - M | |
26 | 58 | 01:11:25 | 06:16 | Absoluta - M | |
27 | 301 | 01:11:31 | 06:16 | Absoluta - M | |
28 | 238 | 01:11:34 | 06:17 | Absoluta - M | |
29 | 172 | 01:11:41 | 06:17 | Absoluta - M | |
30 | 167 | 01:11:44 | 06:18 | Absoluta - M | |
31 | 176 | 01:11:47 | 06:18 | Absoluta - M | |
32 | 117 | 01:12:08 | 06:20 | Absoluta - M | |
33 | 59 | 01:12:17 | 06:20 | Absoluta - M | |
34 | 43 | 01:12:24 | 06:21 | Absoluta - M | |
35 | 87 | 01:12:49 | 06:23 | Absoluta - M | |
36 | 178 | 01:13:18 | 06:26 | Absoluta - M | |
37 | 47 | 01:13:41 | 06:28 | Absoluta - M | |
38 | 244 | 01:13:41 | 06:28 | Absoluta - F | |
39 | 216 | 01:13:47 | 06:28 | Absoluta - M | |
40 | 269 | 01:13:47 | 06:28 | Absoluta - M | |
41 | 27 | 01:14:03 | 06:30 | Absoluta - M | |
42 | 110 | 01:14:55 | 06:34 | Absoluta - M | |
43 | 274 | 01:15:06 | 06:35 | Absoluta - M | |
44 | 36 | 01:15:24 | 06:37 | Absoluta - M | |
45 | 192 | 01:15:27 | 06:37 | Absoluta - M | |
46 | 233 | 01:15:45 | 06:39 | Absoluta - M | |
47 | 72 | 01:16:07 | 06:41 | Absoluta - M | |
48 | 89 | 01:16:32 | 06:43 | Absoluta - M | |
49 | 224 | 01:16:32 | 06:43 | Absoluta - M | |
50 | 96 | 01:16:39 | 06:43 | Absoluta - M | |
51 | 2 | 01:17:04 | 06:46 | Absoluta - M | |
52 | 203 | 01:17:11 | 06:46 | Absoluta - M | |
53 | 137 | 01:17:18 | 06:47 | Absoluta - F | |
54 | 100 | 01:17:47 | 06:49 | Absoluta - M | |
55 | 161 | 01:17:50 | 06:50 | Absoluta - M | |
56 | 21 | 01:17:53 | 06:50 | Absoluta - M | |
57 | 264 | 01:18:00 | 06:51 | Absoluta - M | |
58 | 4 | 01:18:48 | 06:55 | Absoluta - F | |
59 | 93 | 01:19:00 | 06:56 | Absoluta - M | |
60 | 258 | 01:19:06 | 06:56 | Absoluta - M | |
61 | 144 | 01:19:19 | 06:57 | Absoluta - M | |
62 | 149 | 01:19:22 | 06:58 | Absoluta - M | |
63 | 146 | 01:19:28 | 06:58 | Absoluta - M | |
64 | 190 | 01:19:31 | 06:59 | Absoluta - M | |
65 | 155 | 01:19:32 | 06:59 | Absoluta - M | |
66 | 3 | 01:19:39 | 06:59 | Absoluta - M | |
67 | 9 | 01:19:40 | 06:59 | Absoluta - M | |
68 | 201 | 01:19:57 | 07:01 | Absoluta - M | |
69 | 210 | 01:20:52 | 07:06 | Absoluta - M | |
70 | 180 | 01:21:30 | 07:09 | Absoluta - F | |
71 | 17 | 01:21:39 | 07:10 | Absoluta - F | |
72 | 254 | 01:21:43 | 07:10 | Absoluta - M | |
73 | 5 | 01:22:07 | 07:12 | Absoluta - M | |
74 | 62 | 01:22:17 | 07:13 | Absoluta - M | |
75 | 108 | 01:22:20 | 07:13 | Absoluta - M | |
76 | 153 | 01:22:26 | 07:14 | Absoluta - M | |
77 | 181 | 01:22:26 | 07:14 | Absoluta - M | |
78 | 281 | 01:22:28 | 07:14 | Absoluta - M | |
79 | 44 | 01:22:35 | 07:15 | Absoluta - M | |
80 | 157 | 01:22:38 | 07:15 | Absoluta - M | |
81 | 165 | 01:22:57 | 07:17 | Absoluta - F | |
82 | 41 | 01:23:08 | 07:18 | Absoluta - F | |
83 | 116 | 01:23:18 | 07:18 | Absoluta - F | |
84 | 277 | 01:23:25 | 07:19 | Absoluta - M | |
85 | 152 | 01:23:28 | 07:19 | Absoluta - M | |
86 | 138 | 01:23:37 | 07:20 | Absoluta - M | |
87 | 37 | 01:23:51 | 07:21 | Absoluta - M | |
88 | 237 | 01:23:51 | 07:21 | Absoluta - M | |
89 | 18 | 01:23:53 | 07:21 | Absoluta - M | |
90 | 19 | 01:23:53 | 07:21 | Absoluta - F | |
91 | 126 | 01:24:12 | 07:23 | Absoluta - M | |
92 | 145 | 01:24:12 | 07:23 | Absoluta - M | |
93 | 191 | 01:24:12 | 07:23 | Absoluta - M | |
94 | 94 | 01:24:29 | 07:25 | Absoluta - F | |
95 | 88 | 01:24:32 | 07:25 | Absoluta - M | |
96 | 24 | 01:24:56 | 07:27 | Absoluta - M | |
97 | 200 | 01:24:56 | 07:27 | Absoluta - M | |
98 | 156 | 01:25:15 | 07:29 | Absoluta - M | |
99 | 263 | 01:25:22 | 07:29 | Absoluta - M | |
100 | 288 | 01:25:25 | 07:30 | Absoluta - M | |
101 | 204 | 01:25:54 | 07:32 | Absoluta - M | |
102 | 122 | 01:26:15 | 07:34 | Absoluta - M | |
103 | 163 | 01:26:26 | 07:35 | Absoluta - F | |
104 | 259 | 01:26:26 | 07:35 | Absoluta - M | |
105 | 229 | 01:26:34 | 07:36 | Absoluta - M | |
106 | 162 | 01:26:36 | 07:36 | Absoluta - M | |
107 | 142 | 01:26:39 | 07:36 | Absoluta - M | |
108 | 12 | 01:26:42 | 07:36 | Absoluta - M | |
109 | 140 | 01:26:44 | 07:36 | Absoluta - M | |
110 | 227 | 01:27:05 | 07:38 | Absoluta - M | |
111 | 228 | 01:27:05 | 07:38 | Absoluta - F | |
112 | 143 | 01:27:25 | 07:40 | Absoluta - M | |
113 | 276 | 01:27:34 | 07:41 | Absoluta - M | |
114 | 113 | 01:28:08 | 07:44 | Absoluta - M | |
115 | 219 | 01:28:23 | 07:45 | Absoluta - M | |
116 | 213 | 01:29:05 | 07:49 | Absoluta - F | |
117 | 164 | 01:29:32 | 07:51 | Absoluta - M | |
118 | 186 | 01:29:50 | 07:53 | Absoluta - M | |
119 | 206 | 01:29:54 | 07:53 | Absoluta - M | |
120 | 196 | 01:30:02 | 07:54 | Absoluta - M | |
121 | 246 | 01:30:03 | 07:54 | Absoluta - M | |
122 | 195 | 01:30:14 | 07:55 | Absoluta - M | |
123 | 49 | 01:30:31 | 07:56 | Absoluta - M | |
124 | 77 | 01:30:39 | 07:57 | Absoluta - M | |
125 | 275 | 01:30:47 | 07:58 | Absoluta - M | |
126 | 261 | 01:30:51 | 07:58 | Absoluta - M | |
127 | 99 | 01:30:55 | 07:59 | Absoluta - M | |
128 | 39 | 01:30:56 | 07:59 | Absoluta - M | |
129 | 40 | 01:30:57 | 07:59 | Absoluta - F | |
130 | 134 | 01:31:01 | 07:59 | Absoluta - M | |
131 | 260 | 01:31:18 | 08:01 | Absoluta - M | |
132 | 151 | 01:31:24 | 08:01 | Absoluta - M | |
133 | 193 | 01:31:28 | 08:01 | Absoluta - M | |
134 | 75 | 01:31:30 | 08:02 | Absoluta - M | |
135 | 76 | 01:31:30 | 08:02 | Absoluta - M | |
136 | 48 | 01:31:31 | 08:02 | Absoluta - M | |
137 | 7 | 01:31:33 | 08:02 | Absoluta - M | |
138 | 289 | 01:31:47 | 08:03 | Absoluta - M | |
139 | 128 | 01:31:51 | 08:03 | Absoluta - M | |
140 | 129 | 01:31:51 | 08:03 | Absoluta - M | |
141 | 253 | 01:31:53 | 08:04 | Absoluta - M | |
142 | 208 | 01:32:23 | 08:06 | Absoluta - M | |
143 | 251 | 01:32:40 | 08:08 | Absoluta - M | |
144 | 220 | 01:32:41 | 08:08 | Absoluta - M | |
145 | 79 | 01:32:57 | 08:09 | Absoluta - M | |
146 | 177 | 01:32:57 | 08:09 | Absoluta - M | |
147 | 189 | 01:33:00 | 08:09 | Absoluta - M | |
148 | 54 | 01:33:01 | 08:10 | Absoluta - F | |
149 | 202 | 01:33:11 | 08:10 | Absoluta - M | |
150 | 242 | 01:33:12 | 08:11 | Absoluta - M | |
151 | 159 | 01:33:13 | 08:11 | Absoluta - M | |
152 | 245 | 01:33:22 | 08:11 | Absoluta - M | |
153 | 218 | 01:33:25 | 08:12 | Absoluta - M | |
154 | 225 | 01:33:25 | 08:12 | Sin Categorias | |
155 | 70 | 01:33:29 | 08:12 | Absoluta - F | |
156 | 267 | 01:33:34 | 08:12 | Absoluta - M | |
157 | 268 | 01:33:34 | 08:12 | Absoluta - M | |
158 | 160 | 01:33:37 | 08:13 | Absoluta - M | |
159 | 56 | 01:34:40 | 08:18 | Absoluta - M | |
160 | 68 | 01:35:00 | 08:20 | Absoluta - M | |
161 | 199 | 01:35:16 | 08:21 | Absoluta - M | |
162 | 38 | 01:35:18 | 08:22 | Absoluta - M | |
163 | 266 | 01:35:39 | 08:23 | Absoluta - F | |
164 | 103 | 01:35:40 | 08:24 | Absoluta - M | |
165 | 252 | 01:35:43 | 08:24 | Absoluta - M | |
166 | 57 | 01:35:46 | 08:24 | Absoluta - M | |
167 | 106 | 01:35:47 | 08:24 | Absoluta - M | |
168 | 31 | 01:36:05 | 08:26 | Absoluta - M | |
169 | 207 | 01:36:07 | 08:26 | Absoluta - M | |
170 | 105 | 01:36:17 | 08:27 | Absoluta - M | |
171 | 25 | 01:36:22 | 08:27 | Absoluta - F | |
172 | 30 | 01:36:23 | 08:27 | Absoluta - M | |
173 | 46 | 01:36:53 | 08:30 | Absoluta - F | |
174 | 182 | 01:36:58 | 08:30 | Absoluta - M | |
175 | 183 | 01:36:58 | 08:30 | Absoluta - F | |
176 | 45 | 01:37:25 | 08:33 | Absoluta - M | |
177 | 34 | 01:37:32 | 08:33 | Absoluta - F | |
178 | 35 | 01:37:32 | 08:33 | Absoluta - M | |
179 | 98 | 01:38:56 | 08:41 | Absoluta - M | |
180 | 170 | 01:39:02 | 08:41 | Absoluta - M | |
181 | 33 | 01:39:21 | 08:43 | Absoluta - F | |
182 | 283 | 01:39:39 | 08:44 | Absoluta - M | |
183 | 63 | 01:40:27 | 08:49 | Absoluta - M | |
184 | 217 | 01:41:39 | 08:55 | Absoluta - M | |
185 | 231 | 01:42:22 | 08:59 | Absoluta - M | |
186 | 232 | 01:42:22 | 08:59 | Absoluta - F | |
187 | 74 | 01:42:29 | 08:59 | Absoluta - M | |
188 | 171 | 01:42:43 | 09:01 | Absoluta - M | |
189 | 127 | 01:43:12 | 09:03 | Absoluta - M | |
190 | 131 | 01:43:13 | 09:03 | Absoluta - M | |
191 | 130 | 01:43:18 | 09:04 | Absoluta - M | |
192 | 166 | 01:43:59 | 09:07 | Absoluta - M | |
193 | 20 | 01:44:21 | 09:09 | Absoluta - M | |
194 | 71 | 01:44:21 | 09:09 | Absoluta - M | |
195 | 173 | 01:44:23 | 09:09 | Absoluta - F | |
196 | 221 | 01:45:25 | 09:15 | Absoluta - M | |
197 | 222 | 01:45:25 | 09:15 | Absoluta - F | |
198 | 179 | 01:46:09 | 09:19 | Absoluta - M | |
199 | 42 | 01:46:28 | 09:20 | Absoluta - M | |
200 | 107 | 01:46:32 | 09:21 | Absoluta - F | |
201 | 279 | 01:47:01 | 09:23 | Absoluta - F | |
202 | 282 | 01:47:01 | 09:23 | Absoluta - M | |
203 | 284 |
Jose Daniel Sanvenancio Fenoll C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
01:47:01 | 09:23 | Absoluta - M |
204 | 285 | 01:47:01 | 09:23 | Absoluta - F | |
205 | 169 | 01:47:37 | 09:26 | Absoluta - M | |
206 | 168 | 01:47:38 | 09:26 | Absoluta - F | |
207 | 73 | 01:47:42 | 09:27 | Absoluta - M | |
208 | 257 | 01:47:50 | 09:28 | Absoluta - M | |
209 | 148 | 01:47:56 | 09:28 | Absoluta - M | |
210 | 141 | 01:48:11 | 09:29 | Absoluta - M | |
211 | 86 | 01:48:36 | 09:32 | Absoluta - M | |
212 | 139 | 01:48:46 | 09:32 | Absoluta - M | |
213 | 230 | 01:48:46 | 09:32 | Absoluta - M | |
214 | 273 | 01:49:51 | 09:38 | Absoluta - M | |
215 | 255 | 01:49:52 | 09:38 | Absoluta - M | |
216 | 280 | 01:49:52 | 09:38 | Absoluta - F | |
217 | 82 | 01:50:33 | 09:42 | Absoluta - F | |
218 | 83 | 01:50:33 | 09:42 | Absoluta - F | |
219 | 198 | 01:51:31 | 09:47 | Absoluta - F | |
220 | 123 | 01:51:47 | 09:48 | Absoluta - F | |
221 | 124 | 01:51:48 | 09:48 | Absoluta - M | |
222 | 256 | 01:52:24 | 09:52 | Absoluta - M | |
223 | 80 | 01:53:57 | 10:00 | Absoluta - M | |
224 | 65 | 01:53:58 | 10:00 | Absoluta - M | |
225 | 64 | 01:54:12 | 10:01 | Absoluta - M | |
226 | 125 | 01:55:05 | 10:06 | Absoluta - M | |
227 | 29 | 01:56:39 | 10:14 | Absoluta - F | |
228 | 26 | 01:56:40 | 10:14 | Absoluta - M | |
229 | 249 | 01:57:38 | 10:19 | Sin Categorias | |
230 | 55 | 01:57:46 | 10:20 | Absoluta - M | |
231 | 52 | 01:59:16 | 10:28 | Absoluta - M | |
232 | 194 | 01:59:24 | 10:28 | Absoluta - F | |
233 | 188 | 01:59:25 | 10:29 | Absoluta - F | |
234 | 150 | 01:59:26 | 10:29 | Absoluta - M | |
235 | 95 | 01:59:36 | 10:29 | Absoluta - F | |
236 | 112 | 01:59:36 | 10:29 | Absoluta - F | |
237 | 114 | 01:59:36 | 10:29 | Absoluta - F | |
238 | 154 | 01:59:36 | 10:29 | Absoluta - F | |
239 | 197 | 01:59:36 | 10:29 | Absoluta - F | |
240 | 132 | 01:59:41 | 10:30 | Absoluta - F | |
241 | 133 | 01:59:41 | 10:30 | Absoluta - M | |
242 | 135 | 01:59:41 | 10:30 | Absoluta - F | |
243 | 136 | 01:59:41 | 10:30 | Absoluta - M | |
244 | 53 | 01:59:42 | 10:30 | Absoluta - M | |
245 | 118 | 02:02:29 | 10:45 | Absoluta - F | |
246 | 120 | 02:02:30 | 10:45 | Absoluta - F | |
247 | 271 | 02:04:29 | 10:55 | Absoluta - F | |
248 | 90 | 02:06:30 | 11:06 | Absoluta - M | |
249 | 84 | 02:06:31 | 11:06 | Absoluta - M | |
250 | 60 | 02:07:49 | 11:13 | Absoluta - F | |
251 | 61 | 02:07:49 | 11:13 | Absoluta - F | |
252 | 104 | 02:09:38 | 11:22 | Absoluta - F | |
253 | 247 | 02:09:39 | 11:22 | Absoluta - M | |
254 | 287 | 02:10:33 | 11:27 | Absoluta - M | |
255 | 240 | 02:10:34 | 11:27 | Absoluta - F | |
256 | 272 | 02:14:02 | 11:45 | Absoluta - M | |
257 | 102 | 02:20:29 | 12:19 | Absoluta - F | |
258 | 187 | 02:20:29 | 12:19 | Absoluta - M | |
259 | 69 | 02:21:55 | 12:27 | Absoluta - F | |
260 | 209 | 02:22:44 | 12:31 | Absoluta - F | |
261 | 67 | 02:22:50 | 12:32 | Absoluta - M | |
262 | 91 | 02:22:50 | 12:32 | Absoluta - F |
Buscador
- 246 - Aaron Montiel Nicholas
- 217 - Adria Grau Rovira
- 282 - Adrian Mendez Artal
- 25 - Ainoa Bolufer Araujo
- 131 - Alejandro Galvez Aguilera
- 172 - Alejandro Garcia Lopez
- 24 - Alfonso Sapina Jover
- 120 - Alicia Gimeno Tur
- 116 - Amparo Rodenas Marco
- 183 - Amparo Siurana Aznar
- 198 - Ana Maria Jimenez Juarez
- 240 - Ana Rico Perdereau
- 62 - Andres Tudelaferrando
- 126 - Angel Alcaniz Ortiz
- 144 - Aniceto Laliga Nacher
- 227 - Antonio Rocha Bello
- 257 - Aurelio Barbero Ramos
- 184 - Baldomerin Zaragoza Sisternes
- 213 - Beatriz Alonso Sanchez
- 191 - Berna Caballero Boluda
- 210 - Bernardo Luis Garcia Perez
- 71 - Bernardo Peris Perez
- 67 - Bernardo Romero Pinar
- 132 - Blanca Garcia Pardo
- 233 - Borja Camiseta Valero
- 14 - Carles Balaguer Pastor
- 272 - Carlos Catala Corbato
- 143 - Carlos Martin Naranjo
- 153 - Carlos Sanz Sabater
- 197 - Clara Vallet Colubi
- 160 - Cristian Marin Poveda
- 201 - Damian Ascoz Carrio
- 109 - Damian Salvador Artola
- 79 - Daniel Corral Bono
- 12 - Daniel Magraner
- 148 - Daniel Sebastia Almeria
- 256 - David Garrigues Martinez
- 106 - David Medes Miquel
- 236 - David Quixal Santos
- 195 - David Vila
- 93 - Diego Soro Iborra
- 186 - Edgar Simo
- 170 - Eduard Verdeguer Gimenez
- 54 - Eli Guerrero
- 146 - Eloy Pedron Aparicio
- 190 - Emilio Ronda Ibiza
- 5 - Emilio Vicedo Minana
- 41 - Encarna Cardona Gomez
- 228 - Encarna Gomez Moreno
- 64 - Enric Nogues Martinez
- 169 - Enrique Guanter Luna
- 77 - Enrique Marchuet Cabanes
- 258 - Enrique Rascon Aznar
- 231 - Ernest Martinez Atanasio
- 157 - Ernesto Monmartitagud
- 216 - Esteban Cervera Tur
- 219 - Esteban Ortega Vecina
- 180 - Esther Botica Morcillo
- 19 - Eva Gimenez Vallet
- 222 - Eva Martinez Parreno
- 63 - Fernando Martin Reverte
- 260 - Ferran Esparza Vilaplana
- 238 - Fran Naranjo Beltran
- 264 - Francisco Damian Picon Crespo
- 176 - Francisco Gil Olalla
- 57 - Francisco Javier Guillamon Ribes
- 38 - Francisco Jose Soler Grau
- 33 - Gema De Fez Lopez
- 168 - Gemma Avila Jimenez
- 70 - George Niziskiotis
- 225 - Gerard Mascarell Montagud
- 60 - Griselda Gamboa Lidon
- 87 - Hugo Martinez Herrero
- 173 - Irune Castillo Gonzalez
- 301 - Isaac Candel Martinez
- 194 - Isabel Guerra Nohalez
- 128 - Ivan Pla Rubio
- 249 - Jacob Joseph Montiel Nicholas
- 211 - Jaime Hervas Primo
- 158 - Jaime Revert Carbonell
- 58 - Jaime Romero Furio
- 26 - Javi Latorre Moreno
- 214 - Javi Llopis Giner
- 35 - Javi Montanes Garcia
- 250 - Javier Almela Carrion
- 108 - Javier Conejero Tomas
- 99 - Javier Hernandez
- 265 - Javier Hontecillas Medina
- 55 - Javier Moreno Tudela
- 178 - Javier Munoz Hinojo
- 196 - Javier Parra
- 193 - Javier Perez Pastor
- 234 - Javier Perez Perez
- 140 - Javier Querol Lahoz
- 179 - Jesus Bosca Pastor
- 270 - Jesus Lara Caballero
- 52 - Joan Rosello Ferrando
- 212 - Joan Vicent Banuls Palomares
- 230 - Joaquim Egea Mano
- 31 - Joaquin Ventura Melia
- 185 - Jonathan Bernadet
- 113 - Jordi Beneto Gilabert
- 96 - Jorge Climent Pizarro
- 226 - Jorge Lopez Ramos
- 288 - Jorge Narbona Mancebo
- 263 - Jorge Puyol Ucles
- 18 - Jorge Sapina Arago
- 22 - Jorge Vallet Falco
- 150 - Jose Carlos Gonzalez Cantisano
- 155 - Jose Daniel Escriva Signes
- 284 - Jose Daniel Sanvenancio Fenoll
- 74 - Jose Enrique Fernandez Najera
- 167 - Jose Fco Gazquez Chacon
- 127 - Jose Lloret Garcia
- 239 - Jose Manuel Tomas Castells
- 124 - Jose Mari Colom
- 247 - Jose Maria Montiel Company
- 48 - Jose Miguel Ferrer Rodriguez
- 134 - Jose Miguel Torrent
- 252 - Jose Miguel Varela
- 65 - Jose Nogues Martinez
- 237 - Jose Ramon Girbes Gallego
- 182 - Jose Ramon Martinez Barba
- 89 - Jose Sanchis Benavent
- 44 - Jose Segrelles Perez
- 189 - Jose Vicente Melia Peiro
- 141 - Jose Vicente Navarro Rubio
- 136 - Jose Vicente Rico Velasco
- 218 - Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi
- 88 - Josep Herman Alapont
- 235 - Juan Antonio Rodriguez Mangas
- 49 - Juan Carlos Flores Munoz
- 39 - Juan Fuster Rosello
- 253 - Juan Garrigos
- 36 - Juan Manuel Climent Puertos
- 164 - Juan Manuel Lopez Cifuentes
- 277 - Juan Merida Pantoja
- 254 - Juan Octavio Santatecla Moreno
- 171 - Juan Ricardo Villora Martinez
- 90 - Juan Sabater Mora
- 149 - Juan Vicente Garces Portales
- 122 - Juanjo Fillol Chorro
- 199 - Juanjo Jerez Barbera
- 181 - Juanma Jimenez Conde
- 21 - Juanmi Damia Vidal
- 37 - Juanvi Camarasa
- 2 - Julio Garcia Fayos
- 279 - Laura Iranzo Crespo
- 29 - Laura Mari Pascual
- 139 - Lluis Navarro Fenollar
- 244 - Lucia Alberola Catala
- 271 - Lucia Escriba Richart
- 283 - Luis Alama
- 145 - Luis Clerigues Alepuz
- 98 - Luis Martinez Gurrea
- 200 - Luis Ortola Renart
- 100 - Luis Pino Calvo
- 7 - Manel Garcia Castello
- 43 - Manuel Romero Verdejo
- 269 - Manuel Sanchiz De La Infiesta
- 1 - Manuel Torres Fernandez
- 165 - Mar Fos Camarena
- 110 - Marcos Collantes Soler
- 242 - Marcos Olivet Milan
- 203 - Marcos Perez Rodriguez
- 102 - Maria Amparo Rodrigo Quilis
- 34 - Maria Hoyos Jurado
- 112 - Maria Jose Font Arevalo
- 266 - Maria Mercedes Felipe Aunon
- 209 - Marilys Quinones
- 188 - Marina Nohalez Caballero
- 137 - Mariola Sebastian Ferrer
- 118 - Marta Tur Rodriguez
- 75 - Maxim Fernandez Caballero
- 104 - Merche Carbonell Ferrando
- 123 - Mia Mengual Bansberg
- 151 - Miguel Angel Aparicio Perez
- 42 - Miguel Angel Gomez Orts
- 187 - Miguel Angel Rubio Alonso
- 162 - Miguel Moreno Blay
- 103 - Miguel Perez Rodriguez
- 84 - Miguel Santularia Sanz
- 275 - Mikhail Chumachenko
- 280 - Mili Munoz Fresneda
- 224 - Miquel Orti Isona
- 152 - Miquel Ponce Diaz
- 82 - Monica Signes Espiau
- 273 - Nacho Rosello Requena
- 261 - Nacho Ruiz Vendrell
- 56 - Nadal Romero Salvador
- 4 - Natalia Clari Sanz
- 135 - Noelia Garcia Vila
- 69 - Nuria Perez
- 287 - Oscar Galan Cazador
- 105 - Oscar Gomez Talens
- 206 - Pablo Ferris Garcia
- 129 - Pablo Perez Frances
- 73 - Paquito Grau Monseny
- 114 - Patricia Llorca Falco
- 95 - Patricia Ortola Renart
- 243 - Pau Abenza Barbera
- 86 - Pau Camarasa
- 20 - Pau Raga Nieto
- 53 - Pedro Calabuig Calabuig
- 9 - Pedro Juan Victoria Minana
- 215 - Pedro Martinez Gonzalez
- 47 - Pedro Melero Monzo
- 83 - Penca Dineva Deleva
- 274 - Pepe Tarancon Rey
- 91 - Pepi Carmona Simarro
- 223 - Pere Ivars Arlandis
- 259 - Pere Joan Badia Sancho
- 267 - Rafa Bueno Tamarit
- 276 - Rafa Dolz Plumer
- 255 - Rafa Rosaleny Xirivella
- 161 - Rafael Martorell Boix
- 138 - Raul Sebastian Ferrandis
- 154 - Rebeca Alminana Fuertes
- 166 - Richard Rauche
- 241 - Roberto Talens Martin
- 159 - Roti Puig Pla
- 232 - Sales Gutierrez Gutierrez
- 177 - Salva Clari Garcia
- 68 - Salvador Santamaria Ramirez
- 17 - Samantha O Neill
- 285 - Sandra Cano Clar
- 117 - Santiago San Sebastian Garcia
- 208 - Sergio Martinez Parraga
- 289 - Sergio Munoz Martinez
- 251 - Sergio Piera
- 133 - Sergio Sanchez Garcia
- 245 - Sergio Vidal Burgos
- 76 - Sergio Zornoza Martinez
- 40 - Sonia Carrascosa Borja
- 61 - Tere Torres Lacomba
- 94 - Tina Robles Ruiz
- 220 - Toni Gil Valls
- 27 - Toni Pelaez Martinez
- 142 - Toni Peris
- 229 - Tony Avino Sanz
- 59 - Tony Gazquez Chacon
- 202 - Tony Landete Beltran
- 78 - Varasse Frederic
- 46 - Veronica Vila Racionero
- 3 - Vicent Bixquert Ciscar
- 268 - Vicent Marti Albert
- 125 - Vicent Salvador Prieto
- 207 - Vicente Blasco Carrio
- 30 - Vicente Bolufer Font
- 80 - Vicente Frances Calero
- 204 - Vicente Padilla Cubillo
- 10 - Vicente Saa Carrasco
- 192 - Vicente Sanchis Ariza
- 13 - Victor Blesa
- 45 - Victor Pavia Gimenez
- 130 - Weiyang Wang
- 281 - William Russell
- 156 - Xavi Gomez Martinez
- 221 - Xavi Ros Garcia
- 107 - Xelo Canoves Vidal
- 72 - Xuso Torres Ferrando
- 163 - Zaira Artes Izquierdo
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:12 Tiempo:20:14:43 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:10:16:04 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:09:55:56 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:07:27:34 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:08:08:05 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:05:34:02 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:05:50:04 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:21:01 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:48:15 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:33:45 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:20:19 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:18:43 |
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:32:33 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:26:27 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:33:44 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:15:29 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:27:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:40:23 |
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:03:08 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:40:55 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:10:52 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:45:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:13:11 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:58:44 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:42:24 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:39:13 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:15:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:13:56 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:43:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:17:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:17:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:09:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:19:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:19:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:19:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:12:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:22:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:22:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:22:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:24:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:26:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:15:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:26:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:06:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:27:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:15:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:30:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:15:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:31:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:31:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:31:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:32:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:33:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:35:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:35:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:35:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:09:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:41:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:43:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:43:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:45:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:48:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:48:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:57:46 |
S.m. Club Atletismo Tortuga Algemesi Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:06:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:07:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:09:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:20:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:20:29 |