V 10k CIUTAT DE PICASSENT
10k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Vidal C.d. Restaurante El Quijote Xeraco 00:31:32 |
2 Ausias Sansebastian Petit Comite Sporteam 00:31:41 |
3 Guillem Satorre Gonzalez Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta 00:32:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Vidal | 00:31:32 | C.d. Restaurante El Quijote Xeraco |
2 | Ausias Sansebastian | 00:31:41 | Petit Comite Sporteam |
3 | Guillem Satorre Gonzalez | 00:32:30 | Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lydia Arseguet Cruz Independiente 00:37:29 |
2 Zahira Alegre Navarro C.a. Utiel 00:38:30 |
3 Maria Galvez Olba Independiente 00:39:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lydia Arseguet Cruz | 00:37:29 | Independiente |
2 | Zahira Alegre Navarro | 00:38:30 | C.a. Utiel |
3 | Maria Galvez Olba | 00:39:59 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Vidal C.d. Restaurante El Quijote Xeraco 00:31:32 |
2 Alex Rodriguez Sabater Olaso Team Carcaixent 00:32:40 |
3 Pablo Gonzalez Miguel Cd Metaesport 00:32:43 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Vidal | 00:31:32 | C.d. Restaurante El Quijote Xeraco |
2 | Alex Rodriguez Sabater | 00:32:40 | Olaso Team Carcaixent |
3 | Pablo Gonzalez Miguel | 00:32:43 | Cd Metaesport |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ausias Sansebastian Petit Comite Sporteam 00:31:41 |
2 Guillem Satorre Gonzalez Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta 00:32:30 |
3 Voro Vinoles Ferri Cobardes Team 00:33:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ausias Sansebastian | 00:31:41 | Petit Comite Sporteam |
2 | Guillem Satorre Gonzalez | 00:32:30 | Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
3 | Voro Vinoles Ferri | 00:33:14 | Cobardes Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Eduardo Alcon Giner S.d. Correcaminos 00:34:15 |
2 Samuel Rodriguez Morales Entrenadeportes.com 00:34:48 |
3 Marino Ramirez Lopez C. A. Minglanilla 00:34:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduardo Alcon Giner | 00:34:15 | S.d. Correcaminos |
2 | Samuel Rodriguez Morales | 00:34:48 | Entrenadeportes.com |
3 | Marino Ramirez Lopez | 00:34:51 | C. A. Minglanilla |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Panduro Gonzalez Atletismo Benetusser 00:36:04 |
2 Ramon Reyes Sanchez Gomez Madrid Kangurs 00:36:40 |
3 Antonio Lopez Perez C.a. Belgida 00:36:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Panduro Gonzalez | 00:36:04 | Atletismo Benetusser |
2 | Ramon Reyes Sanchez | 00:36:40 | Gomez Madrid Kangurs |
3 | Antonio Lopez Perez | 00:36:48 | C.a. Belgida |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jaime Villalain Perez Independiente 00:36:36 |
2 Fermin Garrido Garcia C.a. Utiel 00:39:08 |
3 Carles Signes Albelda Olaso Team Carcaixent 00:39:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaime Villalain Perez | 00:36:36 | Independiente |
2 | Fermin Garrido Garcia | 00:39:08 | C.a. Utiel |
3 | Carles Signes Albelda | 00:39:15 | Olaso Team Carcaixent |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lydia Arseguet Cruz Independiente 00:37:29 |
2 Maria Galvez Olba Independiente 00:39:59 |
3 Adela Garcia Banuls Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:42:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lydia Arseguet Cruz | 00:37:29 | Independiente |
2 | Maria Galvez Olba | 00:39:59 | Independiente |
3 | Adela Garcia Banuls | 00:42:09 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Zahira Alegre Navarro C.a. Utiel 00:38:30 |
2 Auxi Tapia Lopez Independiente 00:41:22 |
3 Susana Murillo Clemente Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:42:10 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zahira Alegre Navarro | 00:38:30 | C.a. Utiel |
2 | Auxi Tapia Lopez | 00:41:22 | Independiente |
3 | Susana Murillo Clemente | 00:42:10 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Vicente Marti Albinana Sdupv 00:40:08 |
2 Jose Candel Bicistore Valencia 00:41:01 |
3 Ernesto Montagud Marti Independiente 00:46:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Vicente Marti Albinana | 00:40:08 | Sdupv |
2 | Jose Candel | 00:41:01 | Bicistore Valencia |
3 | Ernesto Montagud Marti | 00:46:14 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:41:21 |
2 Elena Fores Crespo Team Hicham 00:41:23 |
3 Irene Fores Torres Entrenadeportes.com 00:41:38 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Widad Falh Fjer | 00:41:21 | Independiente |
2 | Elena Fores Crespo | 00:41:23 | Team Hicham |
3 | Irene Fores Torres | 00:41:38 | Entrenadeportes.com |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marisa Guillen Dominguez Catarroja U.e. 00:44:53 |
2 Oreto Sanchis Miralles Som Passatge 00:46:29 |
3 Chelo Exposito Fort C.a. Paiporta 00:49:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marisa Guillen Dominguez | 00:44:53 | Catarroja U.e. |
2 | Oreto Sanchis Miralles | 00:46:29 | Som Passatge |
3 | Chelo Exposito Fort | 00:49:35 | C.a. Paiporta |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:45:12 |
2 Alba Lapausa Garcia C.a. Silla 00:52:04 |
3 Sara Ibanez Montero Green Power Sports Team 00:52:29 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louise Lyautey | 00:45:12 | Independiente |
2 | Alba Lapausa Garcia | 00:52:04 | C.a. Silla |
3 | Sara Ibanez Montero | 00:52:29 | Green Power Sports Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Ballester Domingo Club Atletisme Almussafes 00:52:19 |
2 Mari Sales Piera Nacher Cobardes Team 00:57:01 |
3 Maria Jose Sanz Vinoles Independiente 00:57:39 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Ballester Domingo | 00:52:19 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
2 | Mari Sales Piera Nacher | 00:57:01 | Cobardes Team |
3 | Maria Jose Sanz Vinoles | 00:57:39 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 00:34:12 |
2 Toni Bermell Albert Picassent Corre 00:35:17 |
3 Jonathan Gimenez Prudencio Independiente 00:35:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luciano Rossi | 00:34:12 | Tripicassent |
2 | Toni Bermell Albert | 00:35:17 | Picassent Corre |
3 | Jonathan Gimenez Prudencio | 00:35:28 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lorena Sanchez Cervero Independiente 00:42:13 |
2 Maria Pilar Lopez Tarazon Green Power Sports Team 00:45:39 |
3 Anna Mestre Sabater Independiente 00:46:56 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorena Sanchez Cervero | 00:42:13 | Independiente |
2 | Maria Pilar Lopez Tarazon | 00:45:39 | Green Power Sports Team |
3 | Anna Mestre Sabater | 00:46:56 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Juan Vidal
C.d. Restaurante El Quijote Xeraco
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:32 |
2 |
Ausias Sansebastian
Petit Comite Sporteam
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:41 |
3 |
Guillem Satorre Gonzalez
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:30 |
4 |
Alex Rodriguez Sabater
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:40 |
5 |
Pablo Gonzalez Miguel
Cd Metaesport
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:43 |
6 |
Borja Anon Blasco
Cd Metaesport
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:43 |
7 |
Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:52 |
8 |
Voro Vinoles Ferri
Cobardes Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:14 |
9 |
Carlos Villaescusa Moreno
Club Coda Almansa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:39 |
10 |
Sergio Fuster Moscardo
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:52 |
11 |
Luis Canet Valles
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:09 |
12 |
Gines Tello Garcia
Lf Lab Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:11 |
13 |
Luciano Rossi
Tripicassent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:12 |
14 |
Belar Vendrell Castillo
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:13 |
15 |
Eduardo Alcon Giner
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:15 |
16 |
Carles Bolo Martinez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:36 |
17 |
Samuel Rodriguez Morales
Entrenadeportes.com
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:48 |
18 |
Marino Ramirez Lopez
C. A. Minglanilla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:51 |
19 |
Ferran Maiques Arnandis
Lf Lab Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:53 |
20 |
Julian Tomas Melia
Riola Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:56 |
21 |
Fran Garcia Gonzalez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:59 |
22 |
Jose Carrascosa Fuertes
C.a. Correores Bunol
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:07 |
23 |
Daniel De Miguel Lorenzo
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:12 |
24 |
Juan Maria Jimenez Llorens
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:13 |
25 |
Juan Manuel Perales Cabrejas
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:13 |
26 |
Toni Bermell Albert
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:17 |
27 |
Carlos Oliver Ferrando
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:20 |
28 |
Txus Egea Forcadell
A.a. Turolense
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:23 |
29 |
Jonathan Gimenez Prudencio
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:28 |
30 |
Cristian Raul Ribera Lujan
Redolat Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:30 |
31 |
Rafa Asins Martinez
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:30 |
32 |
Cristian Fernandez Andres
Petit Comite Sporteam
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:31 |
33 |
Marcel Gonzalez Martinez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:32 |
34 |
Josep Navarro Oltra
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:32 |
35 |
Miguel Rodriguez Pena
Club Atletismo Guadarrama
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:43 |
36 |
Fernando Martin Lopez Fabian
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:47 |
37 |
Francisco Milan Collado
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:48 |
38 |
Raul Soler Barbera
C.A. L´Alcudia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:57 |
39 |
Angel Palomares Fayos
C.a. Gandia - Alpesa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:02 |
40 |
David Panduro Gonzalez
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:04 |
41 |
Enrique Palomar Ochaita
Fisioyoga Valebncia Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:10 |
42 |
Luis Ponce Ibanez
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:25 |
43 |
Salvador Antonio Ten Martinez
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:32 |
44 |
Jaime Villalain Perez
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:36:36 |
45 |
Pablo Masculino Garcia
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:37 |
46 |
Ramon Reyes Sanchez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:40 |
47 |
Sergio Araujo Ortega
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:46 |
48 |
Antonio Lopez Perez
C.a. Belgida
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:48 |
49 |
Edu Contel Cabello
Morvedre Triatlon
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:50 |
50 |
Ramon Gimeno Docon
Morvedre Triatlon
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:50 |
51 |
Sergi Baixauli Torremocha
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:54 |
52 |
Jose Villalba Hernandez
C.a. Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:56 |
53 |
Alfonso Garcia Lopez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:02 |
54 |
Arturo Saavedra
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:12 |
55 |
Juan Miguel Picazo Lopez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:16 |
56 |
Santiago Toledo Rodriguez
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:17 |
57 |
Joaquin Merlos Pena
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:18 |
58 |
Enrique Llinares Alfaro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:20 |
59 |
Pavel Lillo Velazquez
Trisud
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:22 |
60 |
Alberto Ponce Guillem
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:25 |
61 |
Simon Molina Lazaro
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:26 |
62 |
Lydia Arseguet Cruz
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:37:29 |
63 |
Daniel Frutos Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:29 |
64 |
Carlos Abad Carcelen
365rider
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:34 |
65 |
Alex Vidal Sanchez
Team 3fdc
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:36 |
66 |
Federico Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:37 |
67 |
Jose Luis Garcia Navas
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:38 |
68 |
Alejandro Garcia Gandia
Redolat Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:39 |
69 |
Victor Sanchez Medina
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:42 |
70 |
Javier Celi Palomares
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:44 |
71 |
Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:45 |
72 |
Jorge Carbo Sampedro
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:48 |
73 |
Oswaldo Sanchez
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:52 |
74 |
Ramon Perez Zaragoza
Climaturia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:55 |
75 |
Angel Prensas Sanchez
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:56 |
76 |
Pedro Jose Marti Tarraga
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:58 |
77 |
Jose Miguel Carrasco Cebrian
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:01 |
78 |
Jose Alapont Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:01 |
79 |
Juan Martinez Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:04 |
80 |
Alberto Campos Barbera
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:06 |
81 |
Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:07 |
82 |
Luis Monto Soler
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:08 |
83 |
Juan Fernando Casado Soriano
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:11 |
84 |
Carles Tarazona Jorge
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:13 |
85 |
Fernando Alminana Lopez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:15 |
86 |
Javier Casares Broseta
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:16 |
87 |
Joaquin Cardona Pericas
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:20 |
88 |
Natxo Porcar Herraiz
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:21 |
89 |
Diego Carbonell Peris
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:21 |
90 |
Jorge Ibanez Orient
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:23 |
91 |
Javier Martin Soto
C.a. Paiporta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:24 |
92 |
Agustin Aguirre Molina
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:28 |
93 |
Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:30 |
94 |
Zahira Alegre Navarro
C.a. Utiel
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:30 |
95 |
Jesus Javier Pena Canas
Jp Sport Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:30 |
96 |
Miguel Angel Domenech Gimeno
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:31 |
97 |
Jordi Torres Isona
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:31 |
98 |
Jose Simeon Lujan
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:34 |
99 |
Joseluis Raga Arquimbau
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:34 |
100 |
Sergio Rodriguez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:36 |
101 |
Eduardo Masia Fernandez
Som Passatge
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:41 |
102 |
Ricardo Herrera Ramos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:44 |
103 |
Manolo Lozano Cabeza
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:47 |
104 |
Pedro Pastrana Cueva
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:49 |
105 |
Cristian Llacer Cunat
C.a. Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:50 |
106 |
Julio Alegre Perez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:51 |
107 |
Rafa Monzo Talens
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:01 |
108 |
Jesus Elmer Damian Rosales
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:01 |
109 |
Pascual Andres Aguado
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:04 |
110 |
Eduardo Salvador Estelles Garcia
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:05 |
111 |
Jordi Adam
Club Colectiu Damics Muntanyers Dalgemesi
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:07 |
112 |
Fermin Garrido Garcia
C.a. Utiel
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:39:08 |
113 |
Rober Aparici Primo
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:09 |
114 |
Juan Jose Olmos Perello
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:13 |
115 |
Carles Signes Albelda
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:39:15 |
116 |
Sergi Chenoll Minana
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:39:18 |
117 |
Josep Gonzalez Carbo
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:23 |
118 |
Cristian Olmos Girona
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:31 |
119 |
Adrian Nadal
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:38 |
120 |
Jose Antonio Ruiz Lopez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:40 |
121 |
Ignacio Primo Genis
Trisud
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:40 |
122 |
Joan Carles Alonso Campos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:42 |
123 |
Martin Gonzalez Sangonzalo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:43 |
124 |
Joan Magraner Vendrell
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:44 |
125 |
Jose Antonio Oron De La Torre
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:45 |
126 |
Vicente Marti Garcia
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:46 |
127 |
Gonzalo Silla Sanchis
Som Passatge
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:46 |
128 |
Fernando Mora Tarazona
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:46 |
129 |
Jesus Pla Hontoria
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:47 |
130 |
Oscar Asins Satorres
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:47 |
131 |
Jose Luis Alcaniz Meseguer
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:50 |
132 |
Javier Munoz Hinojo
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:53 |
133 |
Manuel Duran Ciscar
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:54 |
134 |
Joaqui Garrigues Carrascosa
C.a. Correores Bunol
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:56 |
135 |
Erik Thierens
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:57 |
136 |
Maria Galvez Olba
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:59 |
137 |
Juanjo Magraner
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:03 |
138 |
Paco Gerico Gomez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:07 |
139 |
Jose Vicente Marti Albinana
Sdupv
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:40:08 |
140 |
Bernat Almudever Campo
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:09 |
141 |
Luis Vila Sastre
C.a. Sollana
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:11 |
142 |
David Santabalbina Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:12 |
143 |
David Cuenca
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:12 |
144 |
Oscar Aguado Sarrion
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:13 |
145 |
Jose Vicente Martinez Martinez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:17 |
146 |
Eduard Verdeguer Gimenez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:17 |
147 |
Toni Lopez Garrido
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:18 |
148 |
Bernardo Olcina Alminana
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:19 |
149 |
Jose Oscar Sanchis Saiz
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:20 |
150 |
Luis Garcia Saez
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:20 |
151 |
Luis Agüe Alegre
C.a. Utiel
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:40:22 |
152 |
Raul Donet Rocher
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:22 |
153 |
Manuel Fernández Mansilla
GÓMEZ MADRID KANGURS
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:22 |
154 |
Sergio Catala Morales
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:25 |
155 |
Ernest Hernan I Saiz
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:26 |
156 |
Enrique De Dios Gonzalez
Atletas De Dios
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:27 |
157 |
Salvador Ferrer Albelda
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:31 |
158 |
Edu Moscardo Parada
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:33 |
159 |
Salvador Grau Marques
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:35 |
160 |
Gabriele Masia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:40 |
161 |
Peter Caski
Cobardes Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:41 |
162 |
David Clemares
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:45 |
163 |
Jaime Manzano Morallon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:48 |
164 |
Jose Lopez Exposito
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:48 |
165 |
Salvador Lopez Borrull
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:49 |
166 |
Jose Francisco Mompo Hernandez
Km3 Xativa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:50 |
167 |
Toni Vila Andres
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:52 |
168 |
Carlos Canosa Castro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:52 |
169 |
Sergio Dasi Vivo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:55 |
170 |
Francisco Silla Machancoses
Som Passatge
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:55 |
171 |
Silvino Juanes Luz
Montserrat Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:56 |
172 |
Salvador Limorti Climent
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:57 |
173 |
Alex Valls
Dental Valls Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:57 |
174 |
Carlos Gerico Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:01 |
175 |
Jose Candel
Bicistore Valencia
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:41:01 |
176 |
David Miquel Algarra
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:04 |
177 |
Jose Mars Cuenca
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:07 |
178 |
Pascual Gil Aguado
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:07 |
179 |
Salvador Sanchez Iborra
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:07 |
180 |
Jose Fos Balbastre
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:10 |
181 |
Alexandre Martinez Castillo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:10 |
182 |
Saul Santabalbina Rodriguez
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:15 |
183 |
Jose Rodriguez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:17 |
184 |
Nacho Garcia Conejero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:19 |
185 |
Iulian Ilas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:20 |
186 |
Widad Falh Fjer
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:21 |
187 |
Diego Raul Escobar Jimenez
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:22 |
188 |
Auxi Tapia Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:41:22 |
189 |
Elena Fores Crespo
Team Hicham
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
190 |
Sergio Gonzalez De La Cruz
C.e. Outdoor Natura Moncada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:29 |
191 |
Alexis Tormo Ferrer
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:31 |
192 |
Sebastian Skenen
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:32 |
193 |
Lluis Gisbert Mocholi
Club Atletisme Safor Teika
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:34 |
194 |
Jorge Cabrejas Penuelas
Sdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:35 |
195 |
Irene Fores Torres
Entrenadeportes.com
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:38 |
196 |
Christopher Rojas Cevallos
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:51 |
197 |
Oscar Serer Diranzo
Triatlo Alginet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:52 |
198 |
Arturo Huerta Garcia
Team Hicham
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:53 |
199 |
Santos Lopez Montesinos
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:55 |
200 |
Carlos Pla
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:57 |
201 |
Sergio Garrigues Carrascosa
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:57 |
202 |
Paco Pericas Sancho
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:04 |
203 |
Juan Manuel Maestre Granadal
Team Hicham
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:06 |
204 |
Ivan Leiva Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:06 |
205 |
Jordi Segui Alfonso
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:06 |
206 |
Helios Alvarez Sanchez
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:08 |
207 |
Jorge Terrades Daroqui
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:09 |
208 |
Adela Garcia Banuls
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:09 |
209 |
Susana Murillo Clemente
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:10 |
210 |
Manuel Martinez Martinez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:12 |
211 |
Enric Gasco Iscla
Running Club Sab
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:42:13 |
212 |
Lorena Sanchez Cervero
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:13 |
213 |
Carlos Pozo Hermosilla
Climaturia
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:13 |
214 |
Alberto Vaya Congost
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:14 |
215 |
Jesus Alcaniz Diaz
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:15 |
216 |
Gaspar Roig Vendrell
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:17 |
217 |
Jose Luis Miralles Guillen
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:17 |
218 |
Marta Santoyo Valls
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:17 |
219 |
Gorka Sanz Monllor
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:17 |
220 |
Francisco Javier Lopez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:17 |
221 |
Ernesto Mirasol Rubio
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:19 |
222 |
Salva Escribano Martinez
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:20 |
223 |
Robert Gimenez Martin
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:20 |
224 |
Elies Albert Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:24 |
225 |
Maria Ferrandis Cortes
C.a. Paiporta
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:25 |
226 |
Rafa Gomez Millan
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:26 |
227 |
Jordi Grima Gutierrez
Ricky
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:26 |
228 |
David Ortiz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:32 |
229 |
Jennifer Cano
Team Hicham
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:32 |
230 |
Francesc Alonso Miguel
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:42:34 |
231 |
Luis Miguel Martinez Raigal
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:34 |
232 |
Manuel Rodriguez Blazquez
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:37 |
233 |
Vicent Penalva Climent
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:37 |
234 |
Mario Martinez Gimenez
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:39 |
235 |
Francisco Saez Castells
Ce Alt De La Creu Vallada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:39 |
236 |
Daniel Moreno Moreno
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:39 |
237 |
Antonio Garcia Marti
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:42 |
238 |
Francisco Mora San Esteban
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:43 |
239 |
Sergio Santodomingo Canada
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:44 |
240 |
Luis Miguel Gomez Molina
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:48 |
241 |
Victor Tabasco March
A Tota Canya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:51 |
242 |
Alejandro Farinango Galindo
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:53 |
243 |
David Martinez Alos
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:53 |
244 |
Pere Melero Monzo
C.a. Cullera
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:56 |
245 |
Jose Maria Hernandez Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:00 |
246 |
Uwe Vogel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:01 |
247 |
Pelayo Andreu Manez Ramos
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:04 |
248 |
Jordi Serrano Requena
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:43:08 |
249 |
Moises Lucena Bartual
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:09 |
250 |
Juanjo Gallego Gallach
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:10 |
251 |
Jose Antonio Alabort Marin
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:11 |
252 |
Antonio Puchades Comino
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:13 |
253 |
Jesus Cano Martinez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:14 |
254 |
Francesc Mari Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:14 |
255 |
Josep Benavent Serra
Lalcudia Triatlo
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:16 |
256 |
Jesus Iniesta Espi
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:17 |
257 |
Sandra Merino Gomez
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:19 |
258 |
Jose Rodriguez Serrano
Fisiosport
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:20 |
259 |
Vicente Peris Talaverano
Fisiosport
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:21 |
260 |
Angel Moreno Acosta
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:21 |
261 |
Jorge Serna Fraile
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:22 |
262 |
Eugenia Rosa Sena
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:23 |
263 |
Salva Montoro Vazquez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:24 |
264 |
Luis Sanchez Berrones
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:25 |
265 |
Sergio Perez Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:26 |
266 |
Juanjo Sanchis Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:26 |
267 |
Luis Vicente Serrano Mansergas
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:29 |
268 |
Marco Antonio Bobtista Sanchez
Team Hicham
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:31 |
269 |
Borja Benito Sanchis
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:33 |
270 |
Alberto Ibanez Montero
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:37 |
271 |
David Mascarell Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:38 |
272 |
Elias Ordonez Gonzalez
Club Atletismo Ibanes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:39 |
273 |
Enrique Arlandis Clari
Sdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:43 |
274 |
Lois Pinson
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:43:44 |
275 |
Gabriel Neamtu
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:46 |
276 |
Juan Vicente Caballero Soler
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:46 |
277 |
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Vertigo Endurance
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:48 |
278 |
Daniel Jesus Rolania Soto
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:50 |
279 |
Francisco Artero Romero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:50 |
280 |
David Escudero Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:51 |
281 |
Fernando Serra Aguado
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:53 |
282 |
Jonathan Sanchis Clemente
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:53 |
283 |
Pau Fos Gastaldo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:53 |
284 |
Jeroni Baron Aguilar
Riola Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:56 |
285 |
Francisco Perianez Ferrer
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:58 |
286 |
Maxime Cecchi
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:44:08 |
287 |
Helena Candel Munoz
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:09 |
288 |
Maximo Cerdan De Cabo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:09 |
289 |
Roberto Garcia Porcella
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:10 |
290 |
Abelardo Iniesta Espi
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:13 |
291 |
Alexis Morales Moreno
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:13 |
292 |
Borja Alemany
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:13 |
293 |
Miquel Cuenca Sanchis
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:15 |
294 |
Ruben Garcia Ruiz
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:16 |
295 |
Sara Grau Ramon
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:19 |
296 |
Jose Vicente Herrero Espasa
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:25 |
297 |
Enrique Albuixech Ferrandis
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:26 |
298 |
Rafael Moreno Perez
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:32 |
299 |
Eugenio Vicente Craf
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:32 |
300 |
Salvador Martinez Pons
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:33 |
301 |
Sandra Gomez Escriva
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:36 |
302 |
Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:36 |
303 |
Vicente Bayona
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:37 |
304 |
Vicent Jorge Fontana
Montserrat Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:37 |
305 |
Jose Enrique Santamaria Donat
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:38 |
306 |
Juan Antonio Leal Martinez
C.a. La Vall D´uixo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:39 |
307 |
Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:41 |
308 |
Ruben Rodriguez Palau
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:45 |
309 |
Antonio Belmonte Estrada
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:48 |
310 |
Eduard Gabaldon Fernandez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:49 |
311 |
Vicente Alino Gomez
Sprinters
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:51 |
312 |
Marisa Guillen Dominguez
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:44:53 |
313 |
Rafael Pechuan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:53 |
314 |
Manuel Romero Godeo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:54 |
315 |
Rafael Vicente Gonzalez Ortells
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:54 |
316 |
Borja Cano Puig
Lalcudia Triatlo
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:57 |
317 |
David Garcia Ferrando
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:00 |
318 |
Javier Alapont Rodrigo
C.a. Paiporta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:00 |
319 |
Pablo Alberola Tudela
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:02 |
320 |
Mario Canada Gorriz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:03 |
321 |
Miguel Angel Gago Gallego
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:04 |
322 |
Felix Garrido Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:04 |
323 |
Jose Joaquin Garcia Magana
Team Hicham
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:09 |
324 |
Francisco Martinez Cuevas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:12 |
325 |
Louise Lyautey
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:45:12 |
326 |
Rene Alejandro Caicedo Orejuela
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:15 |
327 |
David Monto Romero
Coixos de Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:16 |
328 |
David Torralba Gil
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:18 |
329 |
Carlos Iranzo Gimenez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:19 |
330 |
Victor Manuel Garcia Quilez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:20 |
331 |
Juan Arcos Ortega
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:20 |
332 |
Bruno Monzo Utrilla
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:21 |
333 |
Eduardo Primo Mico
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:21 |
334 |
Carles Villaplana
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:22 |
335 |
Ignacio Alcaraz
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:23 |
336 |
Andres Torrijos Rodrigo
Pataliebres Picassent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:24 |
337 |
Javier Clavijo Marti
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:26 |
338 |
David Ortiz Planells
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:27 |
339 |
Antonio Ramon Romaguera
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:27 |
340 |
Vicente Crespo Anton
C.a. Utiel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:27 |
341 |
Edwin Loeff
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:34 |
342 |
Jesus Rubio Delgado
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:35 |
343 |
Jose Vicente Bonell Lleo
C.a. Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:37 |
344 |
Maria Julia Jarillo
C.e.c. Antella
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:45:37 |
345 |
Emilio Seco
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:38 |
346 |
Vicente Mondragon Andreu
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:38 |
347 |
Maria Pilar Lopez Tarazon
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:39 |
348 |
Javier Lacort Ricart
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:40 |
349 |
David Vivo Llavata
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:40 |
350 |
Carles Chulvi
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:43 |
351 |
David Araujo Ortega
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:45 |
352 |
Marcos Galera Lozano
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:45 |
353 |
Daniel Martorell Ibanez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:46 |
354 |
Vicent Mari Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:47 |
355 |
Aitor Murillo Flores
Taulains Alfafar
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:48 |
356 |
Magda Piera Martinez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:49 |
357 |
Yolanda Gallego Ballester
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:52 |
358 |
Emilio Rodriguez Nofuentes
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:52 |
359 |
Marcos Greus
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:52 |
360 |
Alberto Sanchez Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:53 |
361 |
Ernesto Ferrer Valverde
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:55 |
362 |
Luis Daniel Belmar Saiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:55 |
363 |
Julio Ramon Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:56 |
364 |
Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:56 |
365 |
Vicenc Benaches Moreno
Tripicassent
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:45:56 |
366 |
Vicent Primo Romaguera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:01 |
367 |
Sandra Jimenez Llorens
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:02 |
368 |
Carlos Jose Ortin Martinez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:02 |
369 |
Julian Moya Vila
Triesport Roquette
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:02 |
370 |
Antonio Sales Franco
Riola Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:03 |
371 |
Francisco Manuel Sanchez Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:04 |
372 |
Salva Querol Baguena
Btt Regaixo
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:05 |
373 |
Jose Carlos Balaguer Marti
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:06 |
374 |
Alejandro Martinez Sanchez
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
375 |
Francisco Javier Navarro Franco
Riola Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:10 |
376 |
Aranzazu Piera Martinez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:12 |
377 |
Diego Cervera Juanes
Btt Regaixo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:12 |
378 |
Santi Cano Solera
S.d. Correcaminos
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:13 |
379 |
Carme Martinez Nogueroles
Atletismo Benetusser
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:46:14 |
380 |
Adara Guerras Martin
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:14 |
381 |
Ernesto Montagud Marti
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:46:14 |
382 |
Ruben Martinez Megia
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:18 |
383 |
Fernando Mir Bermell
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:19 |
384 |
Miguel Angel Alvarez Munuera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:19 |
385 |
Denisse Nelly Arauz Soleto
Team Hicham
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:20 |
386 |
Sergio Ibanez Orti
C.a. Sollana
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:24 |
387 |
Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
Galgos Silla
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:25 |
388 |
Santiago Alvarez Casas
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:25 |
389 |
Joaquin Guerola Estevens
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:27 |
390 |
Vicente Lino Usedo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:28 |
391 |
Oreto Sanchis Miralles
Som Passatge
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:46:29 |
392 |
Paco Campos Zurita
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:34 |
393 |
Eric Soler
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:39 |
394 |
Christofer Alonso
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:41 |
395 |
Juanjo Garcia Gomez
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:46 |
396 |
Robert Bayona Adam
C.a. Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:47 |
397 |
Santiago Piquer Rosello
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:50 |
398 |
Sabrina Dominguez Cubells
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:51 |
399 |
Santiago Hernandez Lerma
Xino-xano Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:51 |
400 |
Nuria Martin Primo
C.e. Outdoor Natura Moncada
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:53 |
401 |
Angel Araujo Fernandez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:53 |
402 |
Anna Mestre Sabater
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:56 |
403 |
Jose Merenciano Estelles
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:59 |
404 |
Sergio Jareno Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:00 |
405 |
Oscar Navarro Carrasco
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:00 |
406 |
Juan Miguel Soler Estipina
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:01 |
407 |
Jose Manuel Genis Parra
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:01 |
408 |
Svetlana Gritsenko
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:01 |
409 |
Rafael Flordelis Llorens
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:03 |
410 |
Ruben Sanchez Iborra
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:05 |
411 |
Felix Velez De Guevara Del Bosque
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:07 |
412 |
Fernando Garrido Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:07 |
413 |
Emma Fernandez Serrano
Tt´steam
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:08 |
414 |
Luis Chova
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:13 |
415 |
Jose Heredia Contreras
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:13 |
416 |
Felipe Fernandez Aparicio
La Font De Les Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:14 |
417 |
Alex Gomez Simo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:16 |
418 |
Eloy Gomez Simo
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:17 |
419 |
Esteve Pedros Gomez
Riola Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:17 |
420 |
Luis Arino Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:18 |
421 |
Alvaro Broseta Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:19 |
422 |
Joaquin Muelas Cruz
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:20 |
423 |
Jorge Esplugues Domingo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:21 |
424 |
Leo Renouf
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:21 |
425 |
Patricia Ruiz Barrull
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:23 |
426 |
Vero Veronica Ungur
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:23 |
427 |
Lluis Fod
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:23 |
428 |
Samuel Giner Peirach
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:26 |
429 |
Raul Giner Peirach
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:27 |
430 |
Francisco Jose Carbonell Miralles
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:28 |
431 |
Celia Alfonso
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:28 |
432 |
Lidia Corrales Puchalt
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:29 |
433 |
Jordi Hernandez Almarche
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:29 |
434 |
Manolo Carpena Escudero
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:30 |
435 |
Angel Leal Cano
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
436 |
Enrique Vicente Benavent Furio
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:32 |
437 |
Juanon Perez Ramon
C.c. Tos Pelat
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:47:35 |
438 |
Rosa Blanes Bartual
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:39 |
439 |
Jesus Goterris Copovi
Colla El Termet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:46 |
440 |
Raul Bagan Manuel
I Feel Good
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:47 |
441 |
Salvador Domenech Boltes
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:49 |
442 |
Roberto Ruiz Sanmiguel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:51 |
443 |
Jose Valles Torres
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
444 |
Juan Urrea Saez
Vimauto Motorsport
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
445 |
Nacho Urrea Saez
Vimauto Motorsport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
446 |
Alejandro Martinez Rodriguez
C.a. Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:53 |
447 |
Sergio Samuel Lopez Varon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:56 |
448 |
Fran Garcia Furio
Tt´s Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:57 |
449 |
Salvador Carbonell Andreu
Pas A Pas Paterna
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:47:59 |
450 |
Roberto Valiente Barroso
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:59 |
451 |
Frank Arce Strien
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:00 |
452 |
Juanjo Lopez Guillem
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:04 |
453 |
Hector Perez Sanchis
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
454 |
Antonio Romero Navalon
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:10 |
455 |
Sergio Faus Mendez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:20 |
456 |
Oscar Mantecon Izquierdo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:21 |
457 |
Carlos Monleon Hurtado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:21 |
458 |
Bernardo Menor Galvez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:22 |
459 |
Ruben Garcia Garcia
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:22 |
460 |
Miguel Angel Munoz Bonales
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:24 |
461 |
Jorge Pons Machi
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:27 |
462 |
David Avino Almudever
C.a. Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:30 |
463 |
Jose Vicente Munoz Gomar
Penya El Coyote
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:30 |
464 |
Olga Pomortseva
Gepard
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:30 |
465 |
Francisco Espuig Valls
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:31 |
466 |
Jose Miguel Gomez Herraez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:32 |
467 |
Arturo Mayordomo Izquierdo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:33 |
468 |
Saul Masia Latorre
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:34 |
469 |
Angel Casamayor Plaza
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:36 |
470 |
Pablo Rey Solaz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:36 |
471 |
Juan Carlos Bioque Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:38 |
472 |
Lucia Dominguez Iniesta
Befeel
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:38 |
473 |
Cristian Gabriel Romero Gonzales
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:48:42 |
474 |
Luis Gil Sanchez
Redolat Team
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:48:43 |
475 |
Alvaro Llopez Guerola
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:45 |
476 |
Cristobal Puchol Serrano
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:45 |
477 |
Juan Reyes Lopez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:48:48 |
478 |
Patricia Soriano Llorens
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:49 |
479 |
Stanislav Pomortsev
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:49 |
480 |
Josep Cachuto Aparicio
Sdupv
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:50 |
481 |
Alfredo Llinares Talens
Xafaxarcos- Polinya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:52 |
482 |
Jose Cardells Cifre
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:53 |
483 |
Francisco Javier Gonzalvo Alemany
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
484 |
Maria Elena Santana Ventura
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:56 |
485 |
Marcelino Murillo Freijanes
Vimauto Motorsport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:56 |
486 |
Pablo Terente Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:57 |
487 |
Vicente Benito Llopis Ortega
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:02 |
488 |
Juan Jose Chalver Folgado
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:03 |
489 |
Jose Fuentes
Corre O Derrama
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:07 |
490 |
Ramon Avia Martinez
Corre O Derrama
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:08 |
491 |
Isaac Hernandez Arizo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:09 |
492 |
Nuria Mateu Sanz
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:10 |
493 |
Aurelio Saez Salvador
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:11 |
494 |
Jose Antonio Mambrilla Moreno
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:12 |
495 |
Pablo Gisbert Puchalt
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:49:12 |
496 |
Daniel Miguel Saiz Onate
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:13 |
497 |
Oscar Villada
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:14 |
498 |
Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:15 |
499 |
Alberto Gomis Alvarez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:16 |
500 |
Ramon Sabater Rosa
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:18 |
501 |
Miguel Angel Gasco Navarro
Running Club Sab
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:20 |
502 |
Paco Porcel Leon
Almirunning Cullera
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
503 |
Javier Tronchoni Laza
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
504 |
Sara Vicens Garcia
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:26 |
505 |
Jose Luis Leiva Aguado
Alpic
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:49:27 |
506 |
Pedro Roldan Ortiz
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:28 |
507 |
Roberto Alacreu Mas
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:30 |
508 |
Pablo San German Hernandez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:30 |
509 |
David Ortiz Munoz
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:31 |
510 |
Angel Alcaraz Alcocer
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:32 |
511 |
Vicente Olmos
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:32 |
512 |
Ana Isabel Carrera Rojas
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:33 |
513 |
Chelo Exposito Fort
C.a. Paiporta
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:49:35 |
514 |
Carlos Exposito Fort
C.a. Paiporta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:35 |
515 |
Juan Antonio Ballestin Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
516 |
Ramon Pelaez Pena
Megustacorrer Atletic Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
517 |
Victorio Saez Talens
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:37 |
518 |
Sergio Baviera
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:40 |
519 |
Angel Blay Lopez
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
520 |
Sonia Llacer Cunat
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:49 |
521 |
Jesus Fraile I Garcia
Vegan Athletes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:51 |
522 |
Emma Andrews
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:58 |
523 |
Pablo Pozo Chisvert
Sanus Vitae Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:59 |
524 |
Ramon Cebria Pascual
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:02 |
525 |
Jessica Fernandez Diaz
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:02 |
526 |
Raquel Sapina Beltran
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:09 |
527 |
Juan Vicente Perez Peyro
Serrano Club Atletismo
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:50:11 |
528 |
Luis Torres Salido
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:15 |
529 |
Sara Rosello Mari
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:15 |
530 |
Jose Vicente Garrigos Belda
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:16 |
531 |
Salvador Barbera Sobrevela
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:50:17 |
532 |
Dani Lozano Sala
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:17 |
533 |
Sonia Guillem Perez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:20 |
534 |
Javier Folgado
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:27 |
535 |
Jose Vte Salvador Cervero
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:28 |
536 |
Victor Marquez Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:30 |
537 |
Clemente Nunez Sarrio
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:33 |
538 |
Antonio Chisbert Alacreu
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:33 |
539 |
Merche Sanchez Ibanez
Xufarunners Alboraya
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:42 |
540 |
Juan Carlos Rascon Perez
Triatlo Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:43 |
541 |
Ricardo Jose Espinosa Ferragud
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
542 |
Jorge Soneira Maza
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
543 |
Eros Aspa Palero
Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:46 |
544 |
Maria Isabel Gomez Sanz
Cobardes Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:52 |
545 |
Carlos Alberto
Sedenty
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:53 |
546 |
Raquel Garrigos Pedron
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:02 |
547 |
Nacho Lopez Espert
Sedenty
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:02 |
548 |
Roberto Barbera Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:04 |
549 |
Jordi Ripoll Ramirez
Vicky Foods Athletics
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:04 |
550 |
Helga Calas
Triamics Silla C.t.
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:06 |
551 |
David Martin David
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:06 |
552 |
Eva Conde Climent
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:07 |
553 |
Fran Albert Melendez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:09 |
554 |
J. Jose Garcia Diaz
C.a. Torrent
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:51:10 |
555 |
Sara Menjibar Andreu
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:11 |
556 |
Victor Parreno Guaita
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:12 |
557 |
Lucas Mir Bermell
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:12 |
558 |
Alvaro Carbonell
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:16 |
559 |
Laura Espinosa Ventura
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:19 |
560 |
Ivan Prudencio Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:19 |
561 |
Vanesa Miquel
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:29 |
562 |
Adrian Gonzalez Felguera
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:31 |
563 |
Angel Roa Gil
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:34 |
564 |
Petrica Sasu
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:34 |
565 |
Francisco Javier Lopez Dorado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:40 |
566 |
Carmen Carbonell Gomez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:42 |
567 |
Inmaculada Miralles Cremades
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:43 |
568 |
Alfonso Cerdan Carpio
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:44 |
569 |
Isabel Gonzalez Sentamans
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:44 |
570 |
Maria Santos Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:44 |
571 |
Juan Fco Alos Fontestad
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:46 |
572 |
Jose Vicente Gimeno Dura
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:50 |
573 |
Carlos Garcia Bartual
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:50 |
574 |
David Lmas Lozoy
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:51 |
575 |
Gines Martinez Ruiperez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:52 |
576 |
Eva Maria Fores Centelles
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:52 |
577 |
Andres Palomares Climent
Tts Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:57 |
578 |
Ivan Aguado Sarrion
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
579 |
Cristobal Sanchis Baviera
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
580 |
Gustavi Navarro Taroncher
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
581 |
Claudio Machancoses Folch
Club Natacio Picassent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
582 |
Marc Quilis Quesada
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:04 |
583 |
Alba Lapausa Garcia
C.a. Silla
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:52:04 |
584 |
Miguel Angel Pellicer Oliver
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
585 |
Jorge Martorell Tarazona
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:10 |
586 |
Rodrigo Sainz Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:10 |
587 |
Francisco Jose Gomera Hernandez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:11 |
588 |
Fernando Martinez Torrent
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:15 |
589 |
Esteban Alvarez Lleonart
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:16 |
590 |
David Tamarit Belenguer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:17 |
591 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:52:19 |
592 |
Batiste Lasa Alfonso
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:20 |
593 |
Jose Vicente Amoros Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:20 |
594 |
Miriam Garrigos Pedron
Trail Moixent
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:21 |
595 |
VICENTE ISIDRO DURAN UREÑA
Galgos Silla
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:52:22 |
596 |
Antonio Martinez Hernandez
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:24 |
597 |
Isabel Linares Miragall
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:25 |
598 |
Sergio Ramon Soler
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:26 |
599 |
Sara Ibanez Montero
Green Power Sports Team
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:52:29 |
600 |
Pere Corrales Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:29 |
601 |
Albert Munoz I Fornes
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:31 |
602 |
Josep Felip Chanza
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:32 |
603 |
Francisco Jose Hernandez Alemany
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:32 |
604 |
Paco Llacer Cunat
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:33 |
605 |
Davide Ruggeri
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:38 |
606 |
Sonia Alberca Ortuno
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:41 |
607 |
Jose Antonio Antich Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:42 |
608 |
Sandra Martinez
Sanus Vitae Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:46 |
609 |
Sonia Selma Garbi
Redolat Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:52:46 |
610 |
Ignacio Garcia Burguete
C.a. La Vall D´uixo
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:47 |
611 |
Jorge Castellano Lerma
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:48 |
612 |
Mariano Roig Fortuny
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:53 |
613 |
Carlos Sanchis Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:55 |
614 |
Jorg Hagenbuch
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:57 |
615 |
Alba Juan Chornet
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:00 |
616 |
Stephen Reynolds
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:02 |
617 |
Xavier Monfort Marti
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:04 |
618 |
Jose Antonio Genis Albert
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:08 |
619 |
Francisco Zacares Ricart
Reto Solidario
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:10 |
620 |
Ana Sofia Chanza Tellez
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:12 |
621 |
Pedro Tornero Almansa
C.a. Alc
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:13 |
622 |
Pablo Requena Villar Del Saz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:14 |
623 |
Jose Copado Naranjo
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:18 |
624 |
Nicolas Jose Forero Rosillo
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:19 |
625 |
Jose Antonio Piera Coronado
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:20 |
626 |
Santy Garijo Villena
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:20 |
627 |
Maria Monsell Rueda
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:22 |
628 |
Salva Mari Sanchis
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:22 |
629 |
Marti Avinyo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:25 |
630 |
Marc Pous Rig
Al Trot Guadassuar
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:53:27 |
631 |
Miguel Angel Macias De Lamo
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:33 |
632 |
Paco Valverde Girome
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:36 |
633 |
Guillem Machirant Bataller
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:39 |
634 |
David Martinez Gala
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:39 |
635 |
Ximo Ventura Ballester
Riola Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:44 |
636 |
Rebeca Soler
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:48 |
637 |
Arturo Marti Orenga
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:48 |
638 |
M.carmen Rodriguez Cano
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:48 |
639 |
Miguel Angel Mena Risueno
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:50 |
640 |
Emilio Verdeguer Juan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
641 |
Carlos Fernandez Beltran
C.a. La Vall De Sego
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
642 |
Jose Adolfo Lis Solana
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:00 |
643 |
Vicente Toldra
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:05 |
644 |
M. Remei Martinez Rosaleny
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:54:09 |
645 |
Jose Ramon Perez Baldovi
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:14 |
646 |
Elena Penalba Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:14 |
647 |
Teresa Garcia Banon
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:54:16 |
648 |
Tania Moreno Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:17 |
649 |
Francisco Romaguera Martinez
Matamon Trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:17 |
650 |
Erika Maria Acuna Presas
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:18 |
651 |
Fede Garcia Magraner
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:19 |
652 |
Sonia Martinez Leon
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:20 |
653 |
Maria Jose Font Arevalo
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:54:20 |
654 |
Luis Pino Calvo
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:20 |
655 |
Empar Catala Garcia
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:22 |
656 |
Adrian Tatay Tormo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:22 |
657 |
Esther Santa-rita Chanza
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:27 |
658 |
Pepa Alacreu Bou
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:29 |
659 |
Carlos Bermudez Alagarda
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:29 |
660 |
Salvador Lara Sola
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:30 |
661 |
Javier Hernandez Lozano
Jr Brunelec Benetusser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:38 |
662 |
Juan Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:38 |
663 |
Nerea Martinez Palacio
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:39 |
664 |
Jose Salcedo Lopez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:41 |
665 |
Jose Martinez Gomez
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:43 |
666 |
Rafael Gomez Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:46 |
667 |
Cristina Victoria Mocholi Segovia
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:47 |
668 |
Gabriel Gomez Mocholi
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:47 |
669 |
Maria Blasco Martinez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:50 |
670 |
Blanca Bosch Hernandez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:54 |
671 |
David Alonso Campos
Runners De L`horta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:59 |
672 |
Alba Parras Navarro
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:59 |
673 |
Fernando Bardisa Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:08 |
674 |
Antonio Justo Aroca
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:09 |
675 |
Cristina Perez Machancoses
Picassent Corre
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:14 |
676 |
Cristobal Badal Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:18 |
677 |
Cristina Primo Aguado
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:55:18 |
678 |
Jose Carlos Pecino Lozano
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:20 |
679 |
Maria Jesus Garcia Comes
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:20 |
680 |
Yolanda Bobuelobo Bapori
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:23 |
681 |
Emilio Jose Anchel Arenas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:25 |
682 |
Ana Isabel Vazquez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:27 |
683 |
Antonio Fos Merino
Club Atletisme Lom De Picassent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:30 |
684 |
Guillermo Jose Chanza Chaques
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:32 |
685 |
Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:36 |
686 |
Cristina Osca Monfot
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:37 |
687 |
Alejandro Carbonell Bofill
Beer Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:39 |
688 |
Francisco Cano Carrillo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:39 |
689 |
Jaume Martinez Avino
Vincenteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:40 |
690 |
Marta Ferrer Munoz
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:40 |
691 |
Jose Ignacio Simarro Diaz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:40 |
692 |
Xavier Jorg Esteve
Vincentteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:46 |
693 |
Manuel Sanmartin Romeu
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:47 |
694 |
Ruben Baldovi
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:48 |
695 |
Carolina Sebastian Albiol
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:52 |
696 |
Eduardo Saiz Melendez
Calcheros Runners Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:52 |
697 |
Francisco Jose Cerezo Cuesta
Falla Zapadores - Vte Lleo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:54 |
698 |
Jaime Gimeno Herrero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:54 |
699 |
Sergio Gandia Chorques
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:55 |
700 |
Jose Fernandez Balbuena
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:57 |
701 |
Martha Gregori Garcia
C.e. Quatre Gats De Rotova
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:58 |
702 |
Daniela Brinkmann
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:58 |
703 |
Michael Brinkmann
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:59 |
704 |
Ines Lima Medrano
Team Hicham
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:01 |
705 |
Vicente Pi Garcia
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:05 |
706 |
Jose Francisco Primo Alba
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:07 |
707 |
Enrique Ortiz Santos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:08 |
708 |
Yesenia Campana
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:19 |
709 |
Yolanda Medina Marin
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:19 |
710 |
Isaac Fornes
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:23 |
711 |
Carlos Moral Garrido
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:25 |
712 |
Jose Carlos Tarraso Roca
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:29 |
713 |
Javier Gandia Gil
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:32 |
714 |
Carmen Corma Aguilera
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:33 |
715 |
Tomas Arce Strien
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:34 |
716 |
Salva Pastor Tarazona
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:35 |
717 |
Ester Garcia Castillo
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:56:38 |
718 |
Monica Girona Tomas
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:40 |
719 |
Andres Vicente Lafuente Huerta
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:40 |
720 |
Andres Alepuz Hernandez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:41 |
721 |
Daniela Alonso Lluch
Picassent Corre
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:56:45 |
722 |
Sergio Alvarez Sanchez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:46 |
723 |
Maria Martin Buades
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:47 |
724 |
M.carmen Mari Vicente
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:49 |
725 |
Javier Mira
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:57 |
726 |
Maria Isabel Monux Diez
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:59 |
727 |
Mari Sales Piera Nacher
Cobardes Team
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:57:01 |
728 |
Olga Serrano Garcia
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:03 |
729 |
Juana Ruiz Pinto
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:57:04 |
730 |
Amelia Ferrerons Campos
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:04 |
731 |
Xavier Cuenca Valiente
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:05 |
732 |
Jose Tomas Elena Blanci
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:05 |
733 |
Estrella Cambra Torres
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:07 |
734 |
Maria Teresa Marti Merino
Riola Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:07 |
735 |
Vicente Rodriguez Torremocha
Riola Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:07 |
736 |
Francisco Jose Lazaro Mari-pino
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:07 |
737 |
Javier Talayero Paricio
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:12 |
738 |
Paco Garcia Soria
C.a. Alcasser
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:57:13 |
739 |
Lidia Garcia Martinez
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:14 |
740 |
Samuel Aparicio Gargallo
Fisiosport
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:20 |
741 |
Justo Sotorres Tudela
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:25 |
742 |
Louane Vega
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:57:32 |
743 |
Jose Vicente Garcia Siurana
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:35 |
744 |
Juan Manuel Castro Calvo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:35 |
745 |
Vanessa Mora Lastra
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:35 |
746 |
Marisa Tramoyeres Chinchilla
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:36 |
747 |
Daniel Giner Piera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:36 |
748 |
Maria Jose Sanz Vinoles
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:57:39 |
749 |
Vicente Gil Pelayo
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:41 |
750 |
Manuel Lara Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:42 |
751 |
Adrian Primo Cuacos
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:43 |
752 |
Olvido Hernandez Reillo
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:44 |
753 |
Eduardo Jose Egea Donet
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:44 |
754 |
Lorena Pardo Alcala
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:48 |
755 |
Esthee Salinas
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:49 |
756 |
Javier Carrascosa
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:50 |
757 |
Rosana Monforte Manuel De Villena
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:51 |
758 |
Dani Crespo Godino
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:57 |
759 |
Daniel Zurriaga Clavel
Team 3fdc
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:58 |
760 |
Rosa Munoz Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:59 |
761 |
Eduardo Azanon Valero
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:59 |
762 |
Natalia Royo
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:59 |
763 |
Raul Argandona Ramada
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:00 |
764 |
Marina Redon Sanchez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:58:00 |
765 |
Alberto Faustino Lopez Orera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:01 |
766 |
Eduardo Lorca Godoy
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:02 |
767 |
Nector Munoz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:03 |
768 |
Juan Manuel Herrera Solaz
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:03 |
769 |
Emilio Mulet Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:06 |
770 |
Ana Isabel Lucas Gasco
Galgos Silla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:17 |
771 |
Eva Requena Garcia
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:28 |
772 |
Sandra Lara Calatayud
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:58:38 |
773 |
Marleny Mendoza
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:52 |
774 |
Maria Isabel Grau Colas
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:52 |
775 |
Ruben Cano Fenoll
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:53 |
776 |
Marta Urbano Jover
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:58:55 |
777 |
Antonio Manueel Romero Cebrian
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:58:56 |
778 |
Noelia Ruiz Teruel
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:58:57 |
779 |
Candela Silla Crespo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:00 |
780 |
Jose Pasamontes
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:06 |
781 |
Ivan Lozano Lluch
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:09 |
782 |
Vicent Gisbert Soto
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:11 |
783 |
Jose Miguel Saz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:12 |
784 |
Arantxa Nogues Blasco
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:17 |
785 |
Rosa Munoz Soria
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:18 |
786 |
Carolina Delgado Mas
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:19 |
787 |
Vicente Alarco Bort
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:19 |
788 |
Eva Lledo Ribera
The Runners Of Godella
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:59:23 |
789 |
Adolfo Rodriguez Dolz
The Runners Of Godella
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:24 |
790 |
Raul Villanueva Castillo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:30 |
791 |
Amor Prieto Riol
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:33 |
792 |
Monica Perez Garcia
Natica Vending
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:33 |
793 |
Diego Martinez Alcaide
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:59:34 |
794 |
Jose Maria Ruiz Martinez
Jose Maria
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:34 |
795 |
Jose Manuel Martinez Jorge
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:34 |
796 |
Rosiel Navas
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:37 |
797 |
Victor Borras Huertas
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:41 |
798 |
Blanca Elena Suarez Pessoa
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:47 |
799 |
Mªsol Gregorio Garcia
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:49 |
800 |
Teresa Moreno Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:53 |
801 |
Jose Manuel Lopez Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:58 |
802 |
Willians Edward Mora Perez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:59:58 |
803 |
Maria Jose Vazquez Navarro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:59 |
804 |
Andrea Albuixech Bono
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:00:00 |
805 |
Arnau Presencia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:00:00 |
806 |
Francisco Albuixech Navalon
C.a. Ajos-xativa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:00 |
807 |
Lara Albuixech
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:00:00 |
808 |
Susana Sanz Sanz
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:13 |
809 |
Jose Manuel Soria Barragan
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:17 |
810 |
Alfredo Garcia Velez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:27 |
811 |
Patricia Gil Chico
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:00:39 |
812 |
Timoteo Rosaleny Moreno
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:00:51 |
813 |
Juan Franco Carbonell
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:55 |
814 |
Marta Fuentes Torresano
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:59 |
815 |
Gema Pilar Roig Boils
Al Trot Guadassuar
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:59 |
816 |
Sebastian Plazas Piedrahita
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:03 |
817 |
Luis Simarro
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:14 |
818 |
Sergio Castillo Millan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:14 |
819 |
Rafa Higueras Gomez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:15 |
820 |
Cristina Higueras Delgado
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:16 |
821 |
Jesus Carretero Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:21 |
822 |
Inma Garrido Amat
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:22 |
823 |
Raluca Diana Dan
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:23 |
824 |
Diego Cervera Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:28 |
825 |
Jorge Hernandez Amoros
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:34 |
826 |
Juan Tronchoni Mocholi..
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:36 |
827 |
Jose Peiro Chaveli
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:40 |
828 |
Israel Colmena La Parra
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:42 |
829 |
Jose Vicente Belenguer Mula
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:43 |
830 |
Roberto Colmano Laparra
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:43 |
831 |
Rocio Arenas Morcillo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:44 |
832 |
Vicent Vila Vila
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:01:46 |
833 |
Jordi Vila Vila
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:46 |
834 |
Samuel Sanz Gay
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:49 |
835 |
Mcarmen Villalba Garrigues
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:02:00 |
836 |
Jaume Estelles Beltran
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:02 |
837 |
Juan Ignacio Rovira Magraner
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:03 |
838 |
Blanca Estelles Navarro
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:02:04 |
839 |
Ana Maria Munoz Chamorro
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:02:11 |
840 |
Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:14 |
841 |
Rosa Mª Elena Blanco
Beer Runners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:18 |
842 |
Rocio Carrera Rojas
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:33 |
843 |
Raffaella Mole
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:02:33 |
844 |
Josep Hervas Peinado
Riola Corre
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:02:43 |
845 |
David Jareno
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:02:45 |
846 |
Juan Poveda
Team 3fdc
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:45 |
847 |
Vicente Poveda Albert
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:46 |
848 |
Julio Aguado Doria
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:49 |
849 |
Maria Elena Ferrando Perez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:51 |
850 |
Isabel Jurado Gallego
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:56 |
851 |
Benjamin Puchalt Hernandiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:03:03 |
852 |
Raquel Morales
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:03:04 |
853 |
Ines Machin
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:03:05 |
854 |
Joaquin Garcia Ferrer
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:03:06 |
855 |
Jose Garcia Ferrer
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:03:07 |
856 |
Daniel Bienvenido Alonso Pons
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:03:12 |
857 |
Alejandro Orti Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:03:12 |
858 |
Loreto Gonzalez Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:14 |
859 |
Alexey Bulokhov
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:15 |
860 |
Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:03:19 |
861 |
Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:21 |
862 |
Reme Beltran Tamarit
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:03:25 |
863 |
Ignacio Ballester Sebastia
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:03:34 |
864 |
Mari Carmen Simo Torres
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:03:47 |
865 |
Jose Manuel Rosello Aguado
C.a. Alcasser
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:03:48 |
866 |
Jose Antonio Pelaez Ortega
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:03:53 |
867 |
Silvana Costes
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:04:04 |
868 |
Naiara Piedrafita Gibanel
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:04:06 |
869 |
Salva Perpinya Rovira
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:04:10 |
870 |
Gema Ruiz Montilla
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:04:11 |
871 |
Dunia Perez Alcaraz
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:04:12 |
872 |
Jose Manuel Llopis Mari
C.a. Cullera
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:04:38 |
873 |
Victorio Palomares Martinez
C.a. Sollana
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:04:38 |
874 |
Amandine Nicotra
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:04:42 |
875 |
Marta Gomez Salcedo
Velas Maraton
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:05:00 |
876 |
Juan A Villanueva Perez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:05:00 |
877 |
Juani Cebrian Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:05:10 |
878 |
Mar Medina Cebrian
Colla El Parotet
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:05:10 |
879 |
Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:05:20 |
880 |
Carmen Codina Puchalt
Colla El Parotet
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:05:21 |
881 |
Maribel Aquilino Mesa
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:05:25 |
882 |
Ruth Lopez Monte
Xipiruns.cat
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:06:07 |
883 |
Barbara Sirvent
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:06:15 |
884 |
Francesc Lopez Bru
Xipiruns.cat
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:06:24 |
885 |
Marina Lopez Padilla
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:06:27 |
886 |
Maria Sydorko Kushik
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:06:33 |
887 |
Monica Tamarit Belenguer
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:07:04 |
888 |
Jose Miguel Mestre Carretero
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:07:12 |
889 |
Asun Marco Zaurin
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:07:12 |
890 |
Candido Jimenez Borreguero
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:07:30 |
891 |
Paula Caballero Clavijo
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:08:53 |
892 |
Ernesto Primo Lopez
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:09:11 |
893 |
Gerardo Soria Escorihuela
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:09:11 |
894 |
Amparo Sanmiguel Pastor
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:09:11 |
895 |
Diego Sales Tronchoni
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:09:20 |
896 |
Mariana Giraldo Arango
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:09:29 |
897 |
Julian Rosell Calero
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:09:36 |
898 |
Amparo Alepuz Manzano
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:09:40 |
899 |
Luis Cebria Simo
Picassent Corre
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:11:12 |
900 |
Mariel Cordo Pastor
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:11:26 |
901 |
Valeriano Moreno Garcia
C.e.c. Antella
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:12:16 |
902 |
Abel Marco Cubel
Velas Maraton
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:14:03 |
903 |
Jose Antonio Cornejo Bernet
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:14:19 |
904 |
Enrique Zamora Flores
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:14:19 |
905 |
Silvia Chumbi
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:16:53 |
906 |
Rafael Martinez Landete
Torrent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:18:11 |
907 |
Veronica Tena Nieto
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:22:14 |
908 |
Salbador Pedro Adam Chamorro
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:23:31 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1237 | 00:31:32 | 03:09 | Veterano A - M | |
2 | 397 | 00:31:41 | 03:10 | Senior - M | |
3 | 912 |
Guillem Satorre Gonzalez Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
00:32:30 | 03:15 | Senior - M |
4 | 593 | 00:32:40 | 03:16 | Veterano A - M | |
5 | 1104 | 00:32:43 | 03:16 | Veterano A - M | |
6 | 1153 | 00:32:43 | 03:16 | Veterano A - M | |
7 | 1 | 00:32:52 | 03:17 | Veterano A - M | |
8 | 409 | 00:33:14 | 03:19 | Senior - M | |
9 | 935 | 00:33:39 | 03:22 | Senior - M | |
10 | 1047 | 00:33:52 | 03:23 | Senior - M | |
11 | 301 | 00:34:09 | 03:25 | Veterano A - M | |
12 | 791 | 00:34:11 | 03:25 | Senior - M | |
13 | 1246 | 00:34:12 | 03:25 | Veterano A - M | |
14 | 383 | 00:34:13 | 03:25 | Veterano A - M | |
15 | 112 | 00:34:15 | 03:26 | Veterano B - M | |
16 | 1085 | 00:34:36 | 03:28 | Senior - M | |
17 | 212 | 00:34:48 | 03:29 | Veterano B - M | |
18 | 1007 | 00:34:51 | 03:29 | Veterano B - M | |
19 | 1067 | 00:34:53 | 03:29 | Senior - M | |
20 | 541 | 00:34:56 | 03:30 | Veterano A - M | |
21 | 1185 | 00:34:59 | 03:30 | Veterano A - M | |
22 | 1154 | 00:35:07 | 03:31 | Veterano A - M | |
23 | 477 | 00:35:12 | 03:31 | Veterano A - M | |
24 | 208 | 00:35:13 | 03:31 | Veterano A - M | |
25 | 870 | 00:35:13 | 03:31 | Veterano B - M | |
26 | 1203 | 00:35:17 | 03:32 | Veterano A - M | |
27 | 352 | 00:35:20 | 03:32 | Senior - M | |
28 | 1193 | 00:35:23 | 03:32 | Veterano B - M | |
29 | 848 | 00:35:28 | 03:33 | Senior - M | |
30 | 28 | 00:35:30 | 03:33 | Senior - M | |
31 | 510 | 00:35:30 | 03:33 | Veterano B - M | |
32 | 351 | 00:35:31 | 03:33 | Senior - M | |
33 | 923 |
Marcel Gonzalez Martinez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:35:32 | 03:33 | Veterano A - M |
34 | 1227 | 00:35:32 | 03:33 | Senior - M | |
35 | 1102 | 00:35:43 | 03:34 | Senior - M | |
36 | 85 | 00:35:47 | 03:35 | Veterano A - M | |
37 | 391 | 00:35:48 | 03:35 | Veterano B - M | |
38 | 226 | 00:35:57 | 03:39 | Veterano A - M | |
39 | 234 | 00:36:02 | 03:36 | Senior - M | |
40 | 435 | 00:36:04 | 03:36 | Veterano C - M | |
41 | 1188 | 00:36:10 | 03:37 | Veterano B - M | |
42 | 422 | 00:36:25 | 03:38 | Senior - M | |
43 | 35 |
Salvador Antonio Ten Martinez Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
00:36:32 | 03:39 | Senior - M |
44 | 892 | 00:36:36 | 03:40 | Junior Promesa - M | |
45 | 816 | 00:36:37 | 03:40 | Veterano A - M | |
46 | 68 | 00:36:40 | 03:40 | Veterano C - M | |
47 | 578 | 00:36:46 | 03:41 | Senior - M | |
48 | 965 | 00:36:48 | 03:41 | Veterano C - M | |
49 | 968 | 00:36:50 | 03:41 | Senior - M | |
50 | 969 | 00:36:50 | 03:41 | Senior - M | |
51 | 93 | 00:36:54 | 03:41 | Veterano A - M | |
52 | 30 | 00:36:56 | 03:42 | Senior - M | |
53 | 520 | 00:37:02 | 03:42 | Veterano C - M | |
54 | 372 | 00:37:12 | 03:43 | Senior - M | |
55 | 302 | 00:37:16 | 03:44 | Veterano C - M | |
56 | 157 | 00:37:17 | 03:44 | Senior - M | |
57 | 1077 | 00:37:18 | 03:44 | Veterano B - M | |
58 | 849 | 00:37:20 | 03:44 | Veterano B - M | |
59 | 1279 | 00:37:22 | 03:44 | Veterano A - M | |
60 | 967 | 00:37:25 | 03:44 | Senior - M | |
61 | 735 | 00:37:26 | 03:45 | Veterano A - M | |
62 | 1149 | 00:37:29 | 03:45 | Senior - F | |
63 | 1150 | 00:37:29 | 03:45 | Veterano A - M | |
64 | 1147 | 00:37:34 | 03:45 | Veterano B - M | |
65 | 1206 | 00:37:36 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
66 | 597 | 00:37:37 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
67 | 1260 | 00:37:38 | 03:46 | Senior - M | |
68 | 856 | 00:37:39 | 03:46 | Senior - M | |
69 | 225 | 00:37:42 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
70 | 1250 |
Javier Celi Palomares Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
00:37:44 | 03:46 | Senior - M |
71 | 614 | 00:37:45 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
72 | 1023 | 00:37:48 | 03:47 | Veterano A - M | |
73 | 937 | 00:37:52 | 03:47 | Veterano B - M | |
74 | 1247 | 00:37:55 | 03:48 | Veterano B - M | |
75 | 555 | 00:37:56 | 03:48 | Veterano B - M | |
76 | 516 | 00:37:58 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
77 | 310 | 00:38:01 | 03:48 | Veterano B - M | |
78 | 1263 | 00:38:01 | 03:48 | Veterano B - M | |
79 | 117 | 00:38:04 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
80 | 542 | 00:38:06 | 03:49 | Veterano B - M | |
81 | 296 | 00:38:07 | 03:49 | Veterano C - M | |
82 | 412 | 00:38:08 | 03:49 | Veterano B - M | |
83 | 1054 | 00:38:11 | 03:49 | Veterano B - M | |
84 | 1190 | 00:38:13 | 03:49 | Veterano B - M | |
85 | 958 | 00:38:15 | 03:50 | Senior - M | |
86 | 931 | 00:38:16 | 03:50 | Veterano B - M | |
87 | 1272 |
Joaquin Cardona Pericas Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
00:38:20 | 03:50 | Veterano A - M |
88 | 159 | 00:38:21 | 03:50 | Senior - M | |
89 | 1053 | 00:38:21 | 03:50 | Veterano A - M | |
90 | 7 | 00:38:23 | 03:50 | Veterano B - M | |
91 | 148 | 00:38:24 | 03:50 | Senior - M | |
92 | 406 | 00:38:28 | 03:51 | Veterano A - M | |
93 | 297 | 00:38:30 | 03:51 | Veterano A - M | |
94 | 1161 | 00:38:30 | 03:51 | Veterano A - F | |
95 | 1162 | 00:38:30 | 03:51 | Veterano B - M | |
96 | 407 | 00:38:31 | 03:51 | Veterano A - M | |
97 | 575 | 00:38:31 | 03:51 | Veterano B - M | |
98 | 17 | 00:38:34 | 03:51 | Senior - M | |
99 | 1204 | 00:38:34 | 03:51 | Veterano C - M | |
100 | 248 | 00:38:36 | 03:52 | Veterano B - M | |
101 | 707 | 00:38:41 | 03:52 | Veterano B - M | |
102 | 619 | 00:38:44 | 03:52 | Veterano A - M | |
103 | 271 | 00:38:47 | 03:53 | Veterano B - M | |
104 | 1196 | 00:38:49 | 03:53 | Veterano B - M | |
105 | 19 | 00:38:50 | 03:53 | Senior - M | |
106 | 495 | 00:38:51 | 03:53 | Veterano A - M | |
107 | 959 | 00:39:01 | 03:54 | Veterano A - M | |
108 | 1183 | 00:39:01 | 03:54 | Veterano B - M | |
109 | 976 | 00:39:04 | 03:54 | Veterano B - M | |
110 | 1118 | 00:39:05 | 03:54 | Veterano B - M | |
111 | 811 | 00:39:07 | 03:55 | Senior - M | |
112 | 53 | 00:39:08 | 03:55 | Junior Promesa - M | |
113 | 1191 | 00:39:09 | 03:55 | Veterano C - M | |
114 | 465 | 00:39:13 | 03:55 | Veterano B - M | |
115 | 240 | 00:39:15 | 03:56 | Junior Promesa - M | |
116 | 1192 | 00:39:18 | 03:56 | Junior Promesa - M | |
117 | 1099 | 00:39:23 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
118 | 101 | 00:39:31 | 03:57 | Senior - M | |
119 | 1148 | 00:39:38 | 03:58 | Senior - M | |
120 | 799 | 00:39:40 | 03:58 | Veterano B - M | |
121 | 1109 | 00:39:40 | 03:58 | Senior - M | |
122 | 123 | 00:39:42 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
123 | 233 | 00:39:43 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
124 | 160 | 00:39:44 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
125 | 475 | 00:39:45 | 03:58 | Veterano B - M | |
126 | 105 | 00:39:46 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
127 | 946 | 00:39:46 | 03:59 | Senior - M | |
128 | 1229 |
Fernando Mora Tarazona Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
00:39:46 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M |
129 | 152 | 00:39:47 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
130 | 1169 |
Oscar Asins Satorres Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
00:39:47 | 03:59 | Senior - M |
131 | 380 | 00:39:50 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
132 | 563 | 00:39:53 | 03:59 | Veterano C - M | |
133 | 1173 | 00:39:54 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
134 | 1130 | 00:39:56 | 04:00 | Veterano B - M | |
135 | 45 | 00:39:57 | 04:00 | Veterano C - M | |
136 | 934 | 00:39:59 | 04:00 | Senior - F | |
137 | 521 | 00:40:03 | 04:00 | Veterano C - M | |
138 | 704 | 00:40:07 | 04:01 | Veterano A - M | |
139 | 1013 | 00:40:08 | 04:01 | Master - M | |
140 | 1168 | 00:40:09 | 04:01 | Veterano B - M | |
141 | 264 | 00:40:11 | 04:01 | Veterano C - M | |
142 | 211 | 00:40:12 | 04:01 | Veterano C - M | |
143 | 722 | 00:40:12 | 04:01 | Veterano A - M | |
144 | 739 | 00:40:13 | 04:01 | Veterano B - M | |
145 | 1066 | 00:40:17 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
146 | 1140 |
Eduard Verdeguer Gimenez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:40:17 | 04:02 | Senior - M |
147 | 1083 | 00:40:18 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
148 | 321 | 00:40:19 | 04:02 | Veterano A - M | |
149 | 427 | 00:40:20 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
150 | 1009 | 00:40:20 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
151 | 83 | 00:40:22 | 04:02 | Junior Promesa - M | |
152 | 813 | 00:40:22 | 04:02 | Veterano A - M | |
153 | 938 | 00:40:22 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
154 | 1297 | 00:40:25 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
155 | 371 | 00:40:26 | 04:03 | Veterano A - M | |
156 | 926 | 00:40:27 | 04:03 | Senior - M | |
157 | 33 | 00:40:31 | 04:03 | Senior - M | |
158 | 1291 | 00:40:33 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
159 | 1187 | 00:40:35 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
160 | 1293 | 00:40:40 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
161 | 281 | 00:40:41 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
162 | 994 | 00:40:45 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
163 | 496 | 00:40:48 | 04:05 | Veterano A - M | |
164 | 1108 | 00:40:48 | 04:05 | Veterano A - M | |
165 | 789 | 00:40:49 | 04:05 | Veterano B - M | |
166 | 1076 | 00:40:50 | 04:05 | Veterano B - M | |
167 | 267 | 00:40:52 | 04:05 | Veterano B - M | |
168 | 1056 | 00:40:52 | 04:05 | Veterano B - M | |
169 | 794 | 00:40:55 | 04:06 | Senior - M | |
170 | 945 | 00:40:55 | 04:06 | Veterano C - M | |
171 | 863 | 00:40:56 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
172 | 291 | 00:40:57 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
173 | 1195 | 00:40:57 | 04:06 | Veterano B - M | |
174 | 719 | 00:41:01 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
175 | 1123 | 00:41:01 | 04:06 | Master - M | |
176 | 1181 | 00:41:04 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
177 | 404 | 00:41:07 | 04:07 | Veterano A - M | |
178 | 866 | 00:41:07 | 04:07 | Veterano B - M | |
179 | 1049 | 00:41:07 | 04:07 | Veterano B - M | |
180 | 379 | 00:41:10 | 04:07 | Veterano A - M | |
181 | 888 | 00:41:10 | 04:07 | Veterano A - M | |
182 | 188 | 00:41:15 | 04:08 | Senior - M | |
183 | 901 | 00:41:17 | 04:08 | Veterano A - M | |
184 | 974 | 00:41:19 | 04:08 | Veterano B - M | |
185 | 49 | 00:41:20 | 04:08 | Veterano A - M | |
186 | 1232 | 00:41:21 | 04:08 | Veterano B - F | |
187 | 636 | 00:41:22 | 04:08 | Veterano A - M | |
188 | 1060 | 00:41:22 | 04:08 | Veterano A - F | |
189 | 44 | 00:41:23 | 04:08 | Veterano B - F | |
190 | 501 | 00:41:29 | 04:09 | Veterano B - M | |
191 | 1064 | 00:41:31 | 04:09 | Senior - M | |
192 | 713 | 00:41:32 | 04:09 | Veterano B - M | |
193 | 92 | 00:41:34 | 04:09 | Veterano B - M | |
194 | 494 | 00:41:35 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
195 | 213 | 00:41:38 | 04:10 | Veterano B - F | |
196 | 884 | 00:41:51 | 04:11 | Senior - M | |
197 | 992 | 00:41:52 | 04:11 | Veterano B - M | |
198 | 38 | 00:41:53 | 04:11 | Veterano B - M | |
199 | 894 | 00:41:55 | 04:12 | Veterano B - M | |
200 | 939 | 00:41:57 | 04:12 | Senior - M | |
201 | 1131 | 00:41:57 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
202 | 1128 | 00:42:04 | 04:12 | Veterano B - M | |
203 | 916 | 00:42:06 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
204 | 1171 | 00:42:06 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
205 | 1286 | 00:42:06 | 04:13 | Veterano B - M | |
206 | 116 | 00:42:08 | 04:13 | Veterano C - M | |
207 | 1136 | 00:42:09 | 04:13 | Senior - M | |
208 | 1231 | 00:42:09 | 04:13 | Senior - F | |
209 | 1178 | 00:42:10 | 04:13 | Veterano A - F | |
210 | 987 | 00:42:12 | 04:13 | Veterano B - M | |
211 | 779 | 00:42:13 | 04:13 | Junior Promesa - M | |
212 | 782 | 00:42:13 | 04:13 | Senior - F | |
213 | 1115 | 00:42:13 | 04:13 | Veterano C - M | |
214 | 364 | 00:42:14 | 04:13 | Senior - M | |
215 | 1006 | 00:42:15 | 04:14 | Veterano C - M | |
216 | 265 | 00:42:17 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
217 | 429 | 00:42:17 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
218 | 430 | 00:42:17 | 04:14 | Veterano B - F | |
219 | 529 | 00:42:17 | 04:14 | Veterano A - M | |
220 | 1213 | 00:42:17 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
221 | 1289 | 00:42:19 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
222 | 91 | 00:42:20 | 04:14 | Veterano C - M | |
223 | 814 | 00:42:20 | 04:14 | Veterano C - M | |
224 | 843 | 00:42:24 | 04:14 | Veterano A - M | |
225 | 147 | 00:42:25 | 04:14 | Senior - F | |
226 | 1112 | 00:42:26 | 04:15 | Veterano B - M | |
227 | 1257 | 00:42:26 | 04:15 | Veterano B - M | |
228 | 855 | 00:42:32 | 04:15 | Senior - M | |
229 | 1184 | 00:42:32 | 04:15 | Senior - F | |
230 | 833 | 00:42:34 | 04:15 | Junior Promesa - M | |
231 | 858 | 00:42:34 | 04:15 | Veterano B - M | |
232 | 259 | 00:42:37 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
233 | 359 | 00:42:37 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
234 | 908 |
Mario Martinez Gimenez Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
00:42:39 | 04:16 | Senior - M |
235 | 1002 | 00:42:39 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
236 | 1151 | 00:42:39 | 04:16 | Senior - M | |
237 | 1214 | 00:42:42 | 04:16 | Veterano C - M | |
238 | 868 | 00:42:43 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
239 | 612 | 00:42:44 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
240 | 209 | 00:42:48 | 04:17 | Veterano B - M | |
241 | 1189 | 00:42:51 | 04:17 | Veterano A - M | |
242 | 65 | 00:42:53 | 04:17 | Veterano A - M | |
243 | 270 | 00:42:53 | 04:17 | Veterano B - M | |
244 | 71 | 00:42:56 | 04:18 | Veterano C - M | |
245 | 818 | 00:43:00 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
246 | 1254 | 00:43:01 | 04:18 | Veterano A - M | |
247 | 195 | 00:43:04 | 04:18 | Senior - M | |
248 | 971 | 00:43:08 | 04:19 | Junior Promesa - M | |
249 | 119 | 00:43:09 | 04:19 | Senior - M | |
250 | 237 | 00:43:10 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
251 | 700 | 00:43:11 | 04:19 | Veterano B - M | |
252 | 48 | 00:43:13 | 04:19 | Senior - M | |
253 | 32 | 00:43:14 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
254 | 181 | 00:43:14 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
255 | 913 | 00:43:16 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
256 | 6 | 00:43:17 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
257 | 286 | 00:43:19 | 04:20 | Veterano A - F | |
258 | 899 | 00:43:20 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
259 | 839 | 00:43:21 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
260 | 900 | 00:43:21 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
261 | 806 | 00:43:22 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
262 | 8 | 00:43:23 | 04:20 | Veterano B - F | |
263 | 12 | 00:43:24 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
264 | 984 | 00:43:25 | 04:20 | Veterano B - M | |
265 | 1182 | 00:43:26 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
266 | 1211 | 00:43:26 | 04:21 | Senior - M | |
267 | 466 |
Luis Vicente Serrano Mansergas Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:43:29 | 04:21 | Veterano B - M |
268 | 970 | 00:43:31 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
269 | 709 | 00:43:33 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
270 | 11 | 00:43:37 | 04:22 | Senior - M | |
271 | 1093 | 00:43:38 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
272 | 1223 | 00:43:39 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
273 | 190 | 00:43:43 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
274 | 1152 | 00:43:44 | 04:22 | Junior Promesa - M | |
275 | 263 | 00:43:46 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
276 | 1087 | 00:43:46 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
277 | 910 | 00:43:48 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
278 | 100 | 00:43:50 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
279 | 631 | 00:43:50 | 04:23 | Veterano C - M | |
280 | 1264 | 00:43:51 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
281 | 118 | 00:43:53 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
282 | 793 | 00:43:53 | 04:23 | Senior - M | |
283 | 831 | 00:43:53 | 04:23 | Senior - M | |
284 | 448 | 00:43:56 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
285 | 1294 | 00:43:58 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
286 | 1119 | 00:44:08 | 04:25 | Junior Promesa - M | |
287 | 1008 | 00:44:09 | 04:25 | Senior - F | |
288 | 1228 | 00:44:09 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
289 | 141 | 00:44:10 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
290 | 16 | 00:44:13 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
291 | 512 | 00:44:13 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
292 | 1301 | 00:44:13 | 04:25 | Senior - M | |
293 | 549 | 00:44:15 | 04:26 | Senior - M | |
294 | 1016 | 00:44:16 | 04:26 | Veterano A - M | |
295 | 1032 | 00:44:19 | 04:26 | Senior - F | |
296 | 1261 |
Jose Vicente Herrero Espasa Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
00:44:25 | 04:26 | Veterano A - M |
297 | 269 | 00:44:26 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
298 | 64 | 00:44:32 | 04:27 | Veterano C - M | |
299 | 842 | 00:44:32 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
300 | 102 | 00:44:33 | 04:27 | Veterano A - M | |
301 | 361 | 00:44:36 | 04:28 | Veterano B - F | |
302 | 365 |
Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:44:36 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M |
303 | 573 | 00:44:37 | 04:28 | Veterano C - M | |
304 | 1037 | 00:44:37 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
305 | 928 | 00:44:38 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
306 | 1111 | 00:44:39 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
307 | 881 | 00:44:41 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
308 | 1241 | 00:44:45 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
309 | 1217 | 00:44:48 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
310 | 802 | 00:44:49 | 04:29 | Senior - M | |
311 | 1215 | 00:44:51 | 04:29 | Veterano C - M | |
312 | 165 | 00:44:53 | 04:29 | Veterano C - F | |
313 | 1273 | 00:44:53 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
314 | 232 | 00:44:54 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
315 | 382 | 00:44:54 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
316 | 906 | 00:44:57 | 04:30 | Senior - M | |
317 | 426 | 00:45:00 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
318 | 1061 | 00:45:00 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
319 | 62 | 00:45:02 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
320 | 897 | 00:45:03 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
321 | 623 | 00:45:04 | 04:30 | Veterano C - M | |
322 | 760 | 00:45:04 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
323 | 1146 | 00:45:09 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
324 | 218 | 00:45:12 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
325 | 1048 | 00:45:12 | 04:31 | Junior Promesa - F | |
326 | 149 | 00:45:15 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
327 | 1306 | 00:45:16 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
328 | 914 | 00:45:18 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
329 | 812 | 00:45:19 | 04:32 | Senior - M | |
330 | 981 | 00:45:20 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
331 | 1166 | 00:45:20 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
332 | 154 | 00:45:21 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
333 | 574 | 00:45:21 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
334 | 24 | 00:45:22 | 04:32 | Senior - M | |
335 | 75 | 00:45:23 | 04:32 | Veterano C - M | |
336 | 840 | 00:45:24 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
337 | 1020 | 00:45:26 | 04:33 | Veterano B - M | |
338 | 169 | 00:45:27 | 04:33 | Veterano A - M | |
339 | 1176 | 00:45:27 | 04:33 | Senior - M | |
340 | 1296 | 00:45:27 | 04:33 | Veterano B - M | |
341 | 9 | 00:45:34 | 04:33 | Veterano A - M | |
342 | 920 | 00:45:35 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
343 | 22 | 00:45:37 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
344 | 1062 | 00:45:37 | 04:34 | Senior - F | |
345 | 491 | 00:45:38 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
346 | 637 | 00:45:38 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
347 | 550 | 00:45:39 | 04:34 | Veterano A - F | |
348 | 882 | 00:45:40 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
349 | 1298 | 00:45:40 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
350 | 1200 | 00:45:43 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
351 | 90 | 00:45:45 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
352 | 703 | 00:45:45 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
353 | 622 | 00:45:46 | 04:35 | Veterano B - M | |
354 | 227 | 00:45:47 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
355 | 835 | 00:45:48 | 04:35 | Senior - M | |
356 | 354 | 00:45:49 | 04:35 | Veterano A - F | |
357 | 54 | 00:45:52 | 04:35 | Veterano A - F | |
358 | 59 | 00:45:52 | 04:35 | Veterano B - M | |
359 | 627 | 00:45:52 | 04:35 | Veterano B - M | |
360 | 1038 | 00:45:53 | 04:35 | Senior - M | |
361 | 76 | 00:45:55 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
362 | 1225 | 00:45:55 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
363 | 207 | 00:45:56 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
364 | 1243 | 00:45:56 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
365 | 1245 | 00:45:56 | 04:36 | Junior Promesa - M | |
366 | 1039 | 00:46:01 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
367 | 51 | 00:46:02 | 04:36 | Veterano B - F | |
368 | 342 | 00:46:02 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
369 | 1292 | 00:46:02 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
370 | 444 | 00:46:03 | 04:36 | Veterano C - M | |
371 | 964 | 00:46:04 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
372 | 1287 | 00:46:05 | 04:36 | Senior - M | |
373 | 228 | 00:46:06 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
374 | 776 | 00:46:09 | 04:37 | Senior - M | |
375 | 453 | 00:46:10 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
376 | 363 | 00:46:12 | 04:37 | Veterano A - F | |
377 | 1274 | 00:46:12 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
378 | 880 | 00:46:13 | 04:37 | Senior - M | |
379 | 179 | 00:46:14 | 04:37 | Senior - F | |
380 | 331 | 00:46:14 | 04:37 | Veterano A - F | |
381 | 993 | 00:46:14 | 04:37 | Master - M | |
382 | 1031 | 00:46:18 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
383 | 777 | 00:46:19 | 04:38 | Senior - M | |
384 | 1080 | 00:46:19 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
385 | 956 | 00:46:20 | 04:38 | Veterano A - F | |
386 | 266 | 00:46:24 | 04:38 | Senior - M | |
387 | 428 | 00:46:25 | 04:38 | Veterano C - M | |
388 | 1174 | 00:46:25 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
389 | 256 | 00:46:27 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
390 | 1234 | 00:46:28 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
391 | 944 | 00:46:29 | 04:39 | Veterano C - F | |
392 | 823 | 00:46:34 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
393 | 725 | 00:46:39 | 04:40 | Senior - M | |
394 | 1089 | 00:46:41 | 04:40 | Senior - M | |
395 | 40 | 00:46:46 | 04:41 | Veterano C - M | |
396 | 98 | 00:46:47 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
397 | 241 | 00:46:50 | 04:41 | Veterano B - M | |
398 | 325 | 00:46:51 | 04:41 | Veterano A - F | |
399 | 988 | 00:46:51 | 04:41 | Veterano B - M | |
400 | 500 | 00:46:53 | 04:41 | Veterano A - F | |
401 | 511 | 00:46:53 | 04:41 | Veterano C - M | |
402 | 817 | 00:46:56 | 04:42 | Veterano A - F | |
403 | 1096 | 00:46:59 | 04:42 | Veterano C - M | |
404 | 120 | 00:47:00 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
405 | 488 | 00:47:00 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
406 | 773 | 00:47:01 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
407 | 954 | 00:47:01 | 04:42 | Senior - M | |
408 | 1170 | 00:47:01 | 04:42 | Veterano A - F | |
409 | 1011 | 00:47:03 | 04:42 | Senior - M | |
410 | 1290 | 00:47:05 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
411 | 745 | 00:47:07 | 04:43 | Veterano C - M | |
412 | 874 | 00:47:07 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
413 | 1208 | 00:47:08 | 04:43 | Veterano A - F | |
414 | 499 | 00:47:13 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
415 | 1098 | 00:47:13 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
416 | 824 | 00:47:14 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
417 | 1278 | 00:47:16 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
418 | 468 | 00:47:17 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
419 | 548 | 00:47:17 | 04:44 | Veterano C - M | |
420 | 502 | 00:47:18 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
421 | 509 | 00:47:19 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
422 | 820 | 00:47:20 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
423 | 197 | 00:47:21 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
424 | 1255 | 00:47:21 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
425 | 326 | 00:47:23 | 04:44 | Veterano A - F | |
426 | 763 | 00:47:23 | 04:44 | Veterano A - F | |
427 | 1198 | 00:47:23 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
428 | 1202 | 00:47:26 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
429 | 517 | 00:47:27 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
430 | 80 |
Francisco Jose Carbonell Miralles Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:47:28 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M |
431 | 769 | 00:47:28 | 04:45 | Veterano A - F | |
432 | 202 | 00:47:29 | 04:45 | Veterano A - F | |
433 | 878 | 00:47:29 | 04:45 | Senior - M | |
434 | 1199 | 00:47:30 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
435 | 189 | 00:47:31 | 04:45 | Veterano C - M | |
436 | 844 |
Enrique Vicente Benavent Furio Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:47:32 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M |
437 | 960 | 00:47:35 | 04:46 | Master - M | |
438 | 467 | 00:47:39 | 04:46 | Veterano A - F | |
439 | 1017 | 00:47:46 | 04:47 | Veterano C - M | |
440 | 1012 | 00:47:47 | 04:47 | Senior - M | |
441 | 176 | 00:47:49 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
442 | 957 | 00:47:51 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
443 | 819 | 00:47:52 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
444 | 836 | 00:47:52 | 04:47 | Veterano C - M | |
445 | 1107 | 00:47:52 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
446 | 975 | 00:47:53 | 04:47 | Senior - M | |
447 | 746 | 00:47:56 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
448 | 1207 | 00:47:57 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
449 | 134 | 00:47:59 | 04:48 | Master - M | |
450 | 1295 | 00:47:59 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
451 | 979 | 00:48:00 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
452 | 274 | 00:48:04 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
453 | 1010 | 00:48:07 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
454 | 1127 | 00:48:10 | 04:49 | Senior - M | |
455 | 57 | 00:48:20 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
456 | 244 | 00:48:21 | 04:50 | Senior - M | |
457 | 1240 | 00:48:21 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
458 | 854 | 00:48:22 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
459 | 985 | 00:48:22 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
460 | 238 | 00:48:24 | 04:50 | Veterano C - M | |
461 | 1239 | 00:48:27 | 04:51 | Senior - M | |
462 | 20 | 00:48:30 | 04:51 | Senior - M | |
463 | 752 | 00:48:30 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
464 | 1134 | 00:48:30 | 04:51 | Veterano B - F | |
465 | 778 | 00:48:31 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
466 | 980 | 00:48:32 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
467 | 1155 | 00:48:33 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
468 | 740 | 00:48:34 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
469 | 56 | 00:48:36 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
470 | 723 | 00:48:36 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
471 | 764 | 00:48:38 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
472 | 766 | 00:48:38 | 04:52 | Veterano A - F | |
473 | 1277 | 00:48:42 | 04:52 | Junior Promesa - M | |
474 | 58 | 00:48:43 | 04:52 | Master - M | |
475 | 828 | 00:48:45 | 04:52 | Senior - M | |
476 | 1177 | 00:48:45 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
477 | 998 | 00:48:48 | 04:53 | Master - M | |
478 | 29 | 00:48:49 | 04:53 | Veterano B - F | |
479 | 1135 | 00:48:49 | 04:53 | Veterano C - M | |
480 | 1120 | 00:48:50 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
481 | 989 | 00:48:52 | 04:53 | Veterano C - M | |
482 | 1125 | 00:48:53 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
483 | 941 | 00:48:55 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
484 | 41 | 00:48:56 | 04:54 | Veterano A - F | |
485 | 1230 | 00:48:56 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
486 | 885 | 00:48:57 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
487 | 260 | 00:49:02 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
488 | 156 | 00:49:03 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
489 | 1072 | 00:49:07 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
490 | 1069 | 00:49:08 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
491 | 107 | 00:49:09 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
492 | 252 | 00:49:10 | 04:55 | Veterano B - F | |
493 | 1114 | 00:49:11 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
494 | 39 | 00:49:12 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
495 | 224 | 00:49:12 | 04:55 | Junior Promesa - M | |
496 | 1025 | 00:49:13 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
497 | 87 | 00:49:14 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
498 | 72 | 00:49:15 | 04:56 | Veterano B - F | |
499 | 1172 | 00:49:16 | 04:56 | Senior - M | |
500 | 276 | 00:49:18 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
501 | 780 | 00:49:20 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
502 | 927 | 00:49:22 | 04:56 | Senior - M | |
503 | 1275 | 00:49:22 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
504 | 133 | 00:49:26 | 04:57 | Veterano B - F | |
505 | 796 | 00:49:27 | 04:57 | Master - M | |
506 | 1094 | 00:49:28 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
507 | 27 | 00:49:30 | 04:57 | Veterano A - M | |
508 | 720 | 00:49:30 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
509 | 1074 | 00:49:31 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
510 | 862 | 00:49:32 | 04:57 | Senior - M | |
511 | 999 | 00:49:32 | 04:57 | Senior - M | |
512 | 932 | 00:49:33 | 04:57 | Veterano A - F | |
513 | 801 | 00:49:35 | 04:58 | Veterano C - F | |
514 | 1014 | 00:49:35 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
515 | 729 | 00:49:36 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
516 | 756 | 00:49:36 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
517 | 337 | 00:49:37 | 04:58 | Senior - M | |
518 | 132 | 00:49:40 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
519 | 143 | 00:49:48 | 04:59 | Veterano A - M | |
520 | 142 | 00:49:49 | 04:59 | Veterano A - F | |
521 | 1000 | 00:49:51 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
522 | 1041 | 00:49:58 | 05:00 | Veterano A - F | |
523 | 1244 | 00:49:59 | 05:00 | Senior - M | |
524 | 949 | 00:50:02 | 05:00 | Veterano C - M | |
525 | 950 | 00:50:02 | 05:00 | Veterano A - F | |
526 | 470 | 00:50:09 | 05:01 | Senior - F | |
527 | 317 | 00:50:11 | 05:01 | Master - M | |
528 | 25 | 00:50:15 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
529 | 26 | 00:50:15 | 05:02 | Veterano A - F | |
530 | 929 | 00:50:16 | 05:02 | Veterano C - M | |
531 | 903 | 00:50:17 | 05:02 | Master - M | |
532 | 1003 | 00:50:17 | 05:02 | Senior - M | |
533 | 309 | 00:50:20 | 05:02 | Veterano B - F | |
534 | 607 | 00:50:27 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
535 | 830 | 00:50:28 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
536 | 728 | 00:50:30 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
537 | 822 | 00:50:33 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
538 | 1100 | 00:50:33 | 05:03 | Veterano C - M | |
539 | 1233 | 00:50:42 | 05:04 | Senior - F | |
540 | 1057 | 00:50:43 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
541 | 70 |
Ricardo Jose Espinosa Ferragud Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:50:45 | 05:04 | Veterano C - M |
542 | 717 | 00:50:45 | 05:04 | Veterano A - M | |
543 | 797 | 00:50:46 | 05:05 | Senior - M | |
544 | 377 | 00:50:52 | 05:05 | Veterano B - F | |
545 | 1143 | 00:50:53 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
546 | 883 | 00:51:02 | 05:06 | Senior - F | |
547 | 1144 | 00:51:02 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
548 | 247 | 00:51:04 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
549 | 1288 | 00:51:04 | 05:06 | Senior - M | |
550 | 837 | 00:51:06 | 05:07 | Senior - F | |
551 | 1145 | 00:51:06 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
552 | 580 | 00:51:07 | 05:07 | Veterano B - F | |
553 | 834 | 00:51:09 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
554 | 599 | 00:51:10 | 05:07 | Master - M | |
555 | 775 | 00:51:11 | 05:07 | Senior - F | |
556 | 42 | 00:51:12 | 05:07 | Veterano C - M | |
557 | 774 | 00:51:12 | 05:07 | Senior - M | |
558 | 1088 | 00:51:16 | 05:08 | Senior - M | |
559 | 4 | 00:51:19 | 05:08 | Veterano B - F | |
560 | 5 | 00:51:19 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
561 | 73 | 00:51:29 | 05:09 | Veterano A - F | |
562 | 210 | 00:51:31 | 05:09 | Senior - M | |
563 | 245 | 00:51:34 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
564 | 275 | 00:51:34 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
565 | 217 | 00:51:40 | 05:10 | Veterano A - M | |
566 | 338 | 00:51:42 | 05:10 | Veterano B - F | |
567 | 815 | 00:51:43 | 05:10 | Veterano A - F | |
568 | 251 | 00:51:44 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
569 | 708 | 00:51:44 | 05:10 | Veterano A - F | |
570 | 1282 | 00:51:44 | 05:10 | Veterano A - F | |
571 | 223 | 00:51:46 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
572 | 88 | 00:51:50 | 05:11 | Veterano C - M | |
573 | 272 | 00:51:50 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
574 | 966 | 00:51:51 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
575 | 215 | 00:51:52 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
576 | 216 | 00:51:52 | 05:11 | Veterano B - F | |
577 | 838 | 00:51:57 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
578 | 918 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | Veterano A - M | |
579 | 1063 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
580 | 1253 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | Veterano A - M | |
581 | 1265 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
582 | 46 | 00:52:04 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
583 | 771 | 00:52:04 | 05:12 | Junior Promesa - F | |
584 | 628 | 00:52:07 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M | |
585 | 750 | 00:52:10 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M | |
586 | 1307 | 00:52:10 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M | |
587 | 378 | 00:52:11 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
588 | 800 | 00:52:15 | 05:14 | Veterano C - M | |
589 | 1299 | 00:52:16 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
590 | 706 | 00:52:17 | 05:14 | Veterano A - M | |
591 | 50 | 00:52:19 | 05:14 | Master - F | |
592 | 1113 | 00:52:20 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
593 | 1117 | 00:52:20 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
594 | 751 | 00:52:21 | 05:14 | Veterano A - F | |
595 | 67 | 00:52:22 | 05:24 | Master - M | |
596 | 151 | 00:52:24 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
597 | 360 | 00:52:25 | 05:14 | Veterano A - F | |
598 | 168 | 00:52:26 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
599 | 10 | 00:52:29 | 05:15 | Junior Promesa - F | |
600 | 1045 | 00:52:29 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
601 | 768 | 00:52:31 | 05:15 | Senior - M | |
602 | 405 | 00:52:32 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
603 | 770 | 00:52:32 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
604 | 1259 | 00:52:33 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
605 | 1079 | 00:52:38 | 05:16 | Veterano C - M | |
606 | 1092 | 00:52:41 | 05:16 | Veterano B - F | |
607 | 425 | 00:52:42 | 05:16 | Veterano B - M | |
608 | 193 | 00:52:46 | 05:17 | Senior - F | |
609 | 492 | 00:52:46 | 05:17 | Veterano C - F | |
610 | 1110 | 00:52:47 | 05:17 | Veterano C - M | |
611 | 1303 | 00:52:48 | 05:17 | Veterano A - M | |
612 | 1139 | 00:52:53 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
613 | 784 | 00:52:55 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
614 | 718 | 00:52:57 | 05:18 | Veterano C - M | |
615 | 879 | 00:53:00 | 05:18 | Veterano B - F | |
616 | 715 | 00:53:02 | 05:18 | Veterano C - M | |
617 | 1201 | 00:53:04 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
618 | 955 | 00:53:08 | 05:19 | Veterano C - M | |
619 | 162 | 00:53:10 | 05:19 | Veterano C - M | |
620 | 312 | 00:53:12 | 05:19 | Veterano A - F | |
621 | 474 | 00:53:13 | 05:19 | Veterano A - M | |
622 | 915 | 00:53:14 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
623 | 1249 | 00:53:18 | 05:20 | Veterano C - M | |
624 | 34 | 00:53:19 | 05:20 | Veterano C - M | |
625 | 130 | 00:53:20 | 05:20 | Veterano A - M | |
626 | 1179 | 00:53:20 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
627 | 798 | 00:53:22 | 05:20 | Senior - F | |
628 | 1205 | 00:53:22 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
629 | 410 | 00:53:25 | 05:20 | Veterano A - M | |
630 | 1042 | 00:53:27 | 05:21 | Junior Promesa - M | |
631 | 712 | 00:53:33 | 05:21 | Veterano B - M | |
632 | 732 | 00:53:36 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
633 | 737 | 00:53:39 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
634 | 748 | 00:53:39 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
635 | 137 | 00:53:44 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
636 | 996 | 00:53:48 | 05:23 | Veterano A - F | |
637 | 997 | 00:53:48 | 05:23 | Veterano B - M | |
638 | 1194 | 00:53:48 | 05:23 | Veterano B - F | |
639 | 846 | 00:53:50 | 05:23 | Veterano A - M | |
640 | 61 | 00:53:53 | 05:23 | Veterano A - M | |
641 | 953 | 00:53:53 | 05:23 | Veterano A - M | |
642 | 567 | 00:54:00 | 05:24 | Veterano A - M | |
643 | 1059 | 00:54:05 | 05:24 | Veterano C - M | |
644 | 239 | 00:54:09 | 05:25 | Veterano C - F | |
645 | 1051 | 00:54:14 | 05:25 | Veterano B - M | |
646 | 1052 | 00:54:14 | 05:25 | Veterano B - F | |
647 | 14 | 00:54:16 | 05:26 | Veterano C - F | |
648 | 1018 | 00:54:17 | 05:26 | Veterano A - F | |
649 | 1019 | 00:54:17 | 05:26 | Veterano A - M | |
650 | 991 | 00:54:18 | 05:26 | Veterano A - F | |
651 | 943 | 00:54:19 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
652 | 304 | 00:54:20 | 05:26 | Veterano A - F | |
653 | 805 | 00:54:20 | 05:26 | Veterano C - F | |
654 | 825 | 00:54:20 | 05:26 | Veterano C - M | |
655 | 177 | 00:54:22 | 05:26 | Veterano A - F | |
656 | 877 | 00:54:22 | 05:26 | Senior - M | |
657 | 420 | 00:54:27 | 05:27 | Veterano A - F | |
658 | 126 | 00:54:29 | 05:27 | Veterano B - F | |
659 | 127 | 00:54:29 | 05:27 | Veterano C - M | |
660 | 1302 | 00:54:30 | 05:27 | Veterano C - M | |
661 | 1040 | 00:54:38 | 05:28 | Veterano A - M | |
662 | 1046 | 00:54:38 | 05:28 | Veterano A - M | |
663 | 876 | 00:54:39 | 05:28 | Senior - F | |
664 | 904 | 00:54:41 | 05:28 | Veterano C - M | |
665 | 417 | 00:54:43 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
666 | 129 | 00:54:46 | 05:29 | Veterano C - M | |
667 | 128 | 00:54:47 | 05:29 | Veterano B - F | |
668 | 163 | 00:54:47 | 05:29 | Senior - M | |
669 | 1186 | 00:54:50 | 05:29 | Veterano B - F | |
670 | 922 | 00:54:54 | 05:29 | Senior - F | |
671 | 174 | 00:54:59 | 05:30 | Senior - M | |
672 | 832 | 00:54:59 | 05:30 | Senior - F | |
673 | 783 | 00:55:08 | 05:31 | Veterano B - M | |
674 | 762 | 00:55:09 | 05:31 | Veterano B - M | |
675 | 911 | 00:55:14 | 05:31 | Senior - F | |
676 | 757 | 00:55:18 | 05:32 | Veterano C - M | |
677 | 808 | 00:55:18 | 05:32 | Veterano C - F | |
678 | 77 | 00:55:20 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
679 | 1095 | 00:55:20 | 05:32 | Senior - F | |
680 | 1078 | 00:55:23 | 05:32 | Veterano A - F | |
681 | 386 | 00:55:25 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
682 | 1082 | 00:55:27 | 05:33 | Senior - F | |
683 | 829 | 00:55:30 | 05:33 | Veterano B - M | |
684 | 121 | 00:55:32 | 05:33 | Veterano A - M | |
685 | 1280 | 00:55:36 | 05:34 | Veterano B - M | |
686 | 1197 | 00:55:37 | 05:34 | Veterano A - F | |
687 | 79 | 00:55:39 | 05:34 | Veterano C - M | |
688 | 1122 | 00:55:39 | 05:34 | Veterano B - M | |
689 | 1034 | 00:55:40 | 05:34 | Veterano A - M | |
690 | 1132 | 00:55:40 | 05:34 | Veterano A - F | |
691 | 1133 | 00:55:40 | 05:34 | Veterano A - M | |
692 | 1035 | 00:55:46 | 05:35 | Veterano A - M | |
693 | 89 | 00:55:47 | 05:35 | Veterano C - M | |
694 | 273 | 00:55:48 | 05:35 | Veterano B - M | |
695 | 164 | 00:55:52 | 05:35 | Veterano A - F | |
696 | 983 | 00:55:52 | 05:35 | Veterano B - M | |
697 | 288 | 00:55:54 | 05:35 | Veterano B - M | |
698 | 930 | 00:55:54 | 05:35 | Veterano B - M | |
699 | 952 | 00:55:55 | 05:36 | Veterano B - M | |
700 | 942 | 00:55:57 | 05:36 | Veterano B - M | |
701 | 31 | 00:55:58 | 05:36 | Veterano A - F | |
702 | 865 | 00:55:58 | 05:36 | Veterano B - F | |
703 | 864 | 00:55:59 | 05:36 | Veterano B - M | |
704 | 917 | 00:56:01 | 05:36 | Veterano B - F | |
705 | 1281 | 00:56:05 | 05:36 | Veterano A - M | |
706 | 1036 | 00:56:07 | 05:37 | Veterano C - M | |
707 | 1285 | 00:56:08 | 05:37 | Veterano A - M | |
708 | 125 | 00:56:19 | 05:38 | Senior - F | |
709 | 1015 | 00:56:19 | 05:38 | Veterano A - F | |
710 | 909 | 00:56:23 | 05:38 | Veterano C - M | |
711 | 178 | 00:56:25 | 05:38 | Veterano A - M | |
712 | 809 | 00:56:29 | 05:39 | Veterano C - M | |
713 | 1305 | 00:56:32 | 05:39 | Senior - M | |
714 | 925 | 00:56:33 | 05:39 | Veterano A - F | |
715 | 841 | 00:56:34 | 05:39 | Veterano A - M | |
716 | 1258 | 00:56:35 | 05:40 | Veterano A - M | |
717 | 203 | 00:56:38 | 05:40 | Veterano C - F | |
718 | 278 | 00:56:40 | 05:40 | Veterano B - F | |
719 | 431 | 00:56:40 | 05:40 | Veterano C - M | |
720 | 36 | 00:56:41 | 05:40 | Veterano A - M | |
721 | 898 | 00:56:45 | 05:40 | Junior Promesa - F | |
722 | 962 | 00:56:46 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
723 | 82 | 00:56:47 | 05:41 | Senior - F | |
724 | 634 | 00:56:49 | 05:41 | Veterano A - F | |
725 | 158 | 00:56:57 | 05:42 | Veterano A - M | |
726 | 173 | 00:56:59 | 05:42 | Veterano B - F | |
727 | 373 | 00:57:01 | 05:42 | Master - F | |
728 | 279 | 00:57:03 | 05:42 | Veterano B - F | |
729 | 187 | 00:57:04 | 05:42 | Veterano C - F | |
730 | 606 | 00:57:04 | 05:42 | Veterano A - F | |
731 | 131 | 00:57:05 | 05:42 | Veterano C - M | |
732 | 1283 | 00:57:05 | 05:42 | Veterano B - M | |
733 | 262 | 00:57:07 | 05:43 | Veterano A - F | |
734 | 439 | 00:57:07 | 05:43 | Veterano B - F | |
735 | 443 | 00:57:07 | 05:43 | Veterano C - M | |
736 | 761 | 00:57:07 | 05:43 | Veterano B - M | |
737 | 747 | 00:57:12 | 05:43 | Veterano C - M | |
738 | 1075 | 00:57:13 | 05:43 | Master - M | |
739 | 767 | 00:57:14 | 05:43 | Veterano A - F | |
740 | 826 | 00:57:20 | 05:44 | Veterano C - M | |
741 | 166 | 00:57:25 | 05:44 | Veterano B - M | |
742 | 1271 | 00:57:32 | 05:45 | Junior Promesa - F | |
743 | 194 | 00:57:35 | 05:46 | Veterano B - M | |
744 | 401 | 00:57:35 | 05:46 | Veterano C - M | |
745 | 1159 | 00:57:35 | 05:46 | Veterano A - F | |
746 | 402 | 00:57:36 | 05:46 | Veterano B - F | |
747 | 734 | 00:57:36 | 05:46 | Veterano B - M | |
748 | 532 | 00:57:39 | 05:46 | Master - F | |
749 | 1091 | 00:57:41 | 05:46 | Veterano C - M | |
750 | 250 | 00:57:42 | 05:46 | Veterano C - M | |
751 | 1156 | 00:57:43 | 05:46 | Veterano A - M | |
752 | 936 | 00:57:44 | 05:46 | Veterano B - F | |
753 | 1050 | 00:57:44 | 05:46 | Veterano C - M | |
754 | 1224 | 00:57:48 | 05:47 | Veterano A - F | |
755 | 853 | 00:57:49 | 05:47 | Veterano B - F | |
756 | 1086 | 00:57:50 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
757 | 759 | 00:57:51 | 05:47 | Veterano A - F | |
758 | 196 | 00:57:57 | 05:48 | Veterano B - M | |
759 | 1081 | 00:57:58 | 05:48 | Veterano C - M | |
760 | 43 | 00:57:59 | 05:48 | Veterano A - F | |
761 | 857 | 00:57:59 | 05:48 | Senior - M | |
762 | 1256 | 00:57:59 | 05:48 | Veterano B - F | |
763 | 742 | 00:58:00 | 05:48 | Veterano B - M | |
764 | 1163 | 00:58:00 | 05:48 | Senior - F | |
765 | 714 | 00:58:01 | 05:48 | Veterano B - M | |
766 | 1276 | 00:58:02 | 05:48 | Veterano A - M | |
767 | 587 | 00:58:03 | 05:48 | Veterano B - M | |
768 | 1058 | 00:58:03 | 05:48 | Veterano B - M | |
769 | 1137 | 00:58:06 | 05:49 | Veterano B - M | |
770 | 803 | 00:58:17 | 05:50 | Veterano B - F | |
771 | 204 | 00:58:28 | 05:51 | Veterano B - F | |
772 | 986 | 00:58:38 | 05:52 | Senior - F | |
773 | 990 | 00:58:52 | 05:53 | Veterano B - F | |
774 | 1055 | 00:58:52 | 05:53 | Veterano B - F | |
775 | 1252 | 00:58:53 | 05:53 | Senior - M | |
776 | 978 | 00:58:55 | 05:54 | Senior - F | |
777 | 810 | 00:58:56 | 05:54 | Master - M | |
778 | 905 | 00:58:57 | 05:54 | Senior - F | |
779 | 736 | 00:59:00 | 05:54 | Veterano A - F | |
780 | 1157 | 00:59:06 | 05:55 | Veterano B - M | |
781 | 705 | 00:59:09 | 05:55 | Veterano A - M | |
782 | 1121 | 00:59:11 | 05:55 | Veterano A - M | |
783 | 1262 | 00:59:12 | 05:55 | Veterano A - M | |
784 | 972 | 00:59:17 | 05:56 | Veterano A - F | |
785 | 973 | 00:59:18 | 05:56 | Senior - F | |
786 | 74 | 00:59:19 | 05:56 | Veterano A - F | |
787 | 1028 | 00:59:19 | 05:56 | Veterano C - M | |
788 | 1071 | 00:59:23 | 05:56 | Veterano C - F | |
789 | 1070 | 00:59:24 | 05:56 | Veterano C - M | |
790 | 1126 | 00:59:30 | 05:57 | Veterano B - M | |
791 | 328 | 00:59:33 | 05:57 | Veterano B - F | |
792 | 1221 | 00:59:33 | 05:57 | Veterano B - F | |
793 | 895 | 00:59:34 | 05:57 | Senior - M | |
794 | 1210 | 00:59:34 | 05:57 | Veterano C - M | |
795 | 1222 | 00:59:34 | 05:57 | Veterano C - M | |
796 | 727 | 00:59:37 | 05:58 | Veterano B - F | |
797 | 472 | 00:59:41 | 05:58 | Veterano A - M | |
798 | 1284 | 00:59:47 | 05:59 | Veterano A - F | |
799 | 246 | 00:59:49 | 05:59 | Veterano A - F | |
800 | 1242 | 00:59:53 | 05:59 | Veterano B - F | |
801 | 171 | 00:59:58 | 06:00 | Veterano A - M | |
802 | 172 | 00:59:58 | 06:00 | Master - M | |
803 | 464 | 00:59:59 | 06:00 | Veterano B - F | |
804 | 1216 | 01:00:00 | 06:00 | Senior - F | |
805 | 1218 | 01:00:00 | 06:00 | Senior - M | |
806 | 1219 | 01:00:00 | 06:00 | Veterano C - M | |
807 | 1220 | 01:00:00 | 06:00 | Senior - F | |
808 | 138 | 01:00:13 | 06:01 | Veterano B - F | |
809 | 229 | 01:00:17 | 06:02 | Veterano B - M | |
810 | 1165 | 01:00:27 | 06:03 | Veterano C - M | |
811 | 1084 | 01:00:39 | 06:04 | Senior - F | |
812 | 198 | 01:00:51 | 06:05 | Senior - M | |
813 | 1001 | 01:00:55 | 06:06 | Veterano C - M | |
814 | 743 | 01:00:59 | 06:06 | Veterano A - F | |
815 | 1044 | 01:00:59 | 06:06 | Veterano B - F | |
816 | 871 | 01:01:03 | 06:06 | Senior - M | |
817 | 754 | 01:01:14 | 06:07 | Veterano A - M | |
818 | 755 | 01:01:14 | 06:07 | Veterano A - M | |
819 | 13 | 01:01:15 | 06:08 | Veterano C - M | |
820 | 3 | 01:01:16 | 06:08 | Veterano A - F | |
821 | 1180 | 01:01:21 | 06:08 | Veterano B - M | |
822 | 52 | 01:01:22 | 06:08 | Veterano A - F | |
823 | 115 | 01:01:23 | 06:08 | Veterano A - F | |
824 | 1073 | 01:01:28 | 06:09 | Veterano A - M | |
825 | 1068 | 01:01:34 | 06:09 | Veterano B - M | |
826 | 702 | 01:01:36 | 06:10 | Veterano C - M | |
827 | 1116 | 01:01:40 | 06:10 | Veterano C - M | |
828 | 753 | 01:01:42 | 06:10 | Veterano A - M | |
829 | 231 | 01:01:43 | 06:10 | Veterano C - M | |
830 | 1304 | 01:01:43 | 06:10 | Veterano B - M | |
831 | 99 | 01:01:44 | 06:10 | Veterano A - F | |
832 | 1105 | 01:01:46 | 06:11 | Master - M | |
833 | 1106 | 01:01:46 | 06:11 | Veterano C - M | |
834 | 795 | 01:01:49 | 06:11 | Senior - M | |
835 | 772 | 01:02:00 | 06:12 | Veterano A - F | |
836 | 851 | 01:02:02 | 06:12 | Veterano C - M | |
837 | 1138 | 01:02:03 | 06:12 | Veterano C - M | |
838 | 850 | 01:02:04 | 06:12 | Senior - F | |
839 | 153 | 01:02:11 | 06:13 | Senior - F | |
840 | 630 | 01:02:14 | 06:13 | Veterano B - M | |
841 | 81 | 01:02:18 | 06:14 | Veterano B - F | |
842 | 933 | 01:02:33 | 06:15 | Veterano B - F | |
843 | 1090 | 01:02:33 | 06:15 | Veterano C - F | |
844 | 524 | 01:02:43 | 06:16 | Master - M | |
845 | 860 | 01:02:45 | 06:16 | Veterano A - M | |
846 | 861 | 01:02:45 | 06:16 | Veterano C - M | |
847 | 1209 | 01:02:46 | 06:17 | Veterano B - M | |
848 | 1024 | 01:02:49 | 06:17 | Veterano B - M | |
849 | 236 | 01:02:51 | 06:17 | Veterano B - F | |
850 | 1167 | 01:02:56 | 06:18 | Veterano B - F | |
851 | 1267 | 01:03:03 | 06:18 | Veterano A - M | |
852 | 1268 | 01:03:04 | 06:18 | Senior - F | |
853 | 1266 | 01:03:05 | 06:18 | Senior - F | |
854 | 1021 | 01:03:06 | 06:19 | Senior - M | |
855 | 1022 | 01:03:07 | 06:19 | Senior - M | |
856 | 230 | 01:03:12 | 06:19 | Veterano A - M | |
857 | 924 | 01:03:12 | 06:19 | Veterano A - M | |
858 | 389 | 01:03:14 | 06:19 | Veterano B - F | |
859 | 733 | 01:03:15 | 06:20 | Veterano B - M | |
860 | 610 | 01:03:19 | 06:20 | Veterano C - M | |
861 | 139 | 01:03:21 | 06:20 | Veterano B - M | |
862 | 539 | 01:03:25 | 06:20 | Veterano C - F | |
863 | 1236 | 01:03:34 | 06:21 | Veterano C - M | |
864 | 1235 | 01:03:47 | 06:23 | Veterano C - F | |
865 | 21 | 01:03:48 | 06:23 | Master - M | |
866 | 875 | 01:03:53 | 06:23 | Veterano A - M | |
867 | 1101 | 01:04:04 | 06:24 | Veterano A - F | |
868 | 977 | 01:04:06 | 06:25 | Senior - F | |
869 | 84 | 01:04:10 | 06:25 | Veterano B - M | |
870 | 1212 | 01:04:11 | 06:25 | Senior - F | |
871 | 235 | 01:04:12 | 06:25 | Veterano B - F | |
872 | 69 | 01:04:38 | 06:28 | Veterano C - M | |
873 | 268 | 01:04:38 | 06:28 | Veterano C - M | |
874 | 896 | 01:04:42 | 06:28 | Senior - F | |
875 | 109 | 01:05:00 | 06:30 | Veterano B - F | |
876 | 170 | 01:05:00 | 06:30 | Veterano B - M | |
877 | 415 | 01:05:10 | 06:31 | Veterano C - F | |
878 | 419 | 01:05:10 | 06:31 | Senior - F | |
879 | 292 | 01:05:20 | 06:32 | Master - M | |
880 | 298 | 01:05:21 | 06:32 | Master - F | |
881 | 1027 | 01:05:25 | 06:32 | Senior - F | |
882 | 1029 | 01:06:07 | 06:37 | Junior Promesa - F | |
883 | 1175 | 01:06:15 | 06:38 | Senior - F | |
884 | 1030 | 01:06:24 | 06:38 | Master - M | |
885 | 982 | 01:06:27 | 06:39 | Veterano B - F | |
886 | 1124 | 01:06:33 | 06:39 | Veterano A - F | |
887 | 701 | 01:07:04 | 06:42 | Veterano B - F | |
888 | 787 | 01:07:12 | 06:43 | Veterano C - M | |
889 | 788 | 01:07:12 | 06:43 | Veterano C - F | |
890 | 629 | 01:07:30 | 06:45 | Master - M | |
891 | 23 | 01:08:53 | 06:53 | Junior Promesa - F | |
892 | 145 | 01:09:11 | 06:55 | Veterano C - M | |
893 | 1097 | 01:09:11 | 06:55 | Veterano B - M | |
894 | 1103 | 01:09:11 | 06:55 | Veterano B - F | |
895 | 1251 | 01:09:20 | 06:56 | Veterano B - M | |
896 | 872 | 01:09:29 | 06:57 | Senior - F | |
897 | 1226 | 01:09:36 | 06:58 | Veterano C - M | |
898 | 242 | 01:09:40 | 06:58 | Veterano A - F | |
899 | 146 | 01:11:12 | 07:07 | Master - M | |
900 | 1164 | 01:11:26 | 07:09 | Veterano A - F | |
901 | 445 | 01:12:16 | 07:14 | Master - M | |
902 | 886 | 01:14:03 | 07:24 | Master - M | |
903 | 845 | 01:14:19 | 07:26 | Veterano B - M | |
904 | 951 | 01:14:19 | 07:26 | Veterano B - M | |
905 | 963 | 01:16:53 | 07:41 | Senior - F | |
906 | 334 | 01:18:11 | 07:49 | Veterano B - M | |
907 | 86 | 01:22:14 | 08:13 | Veterano B - F | |
908 | 807 | 01:23:31 | 08:21 | Veterano C - M |
Buscador
- 886 - Abel Marco Cubel
- 16 - Abelardo Iniesta Espi
- 331 - Adara Guerras Martin
- 1231 - Adela Garcia Banuls
- 1070 - Adolfo Rodriguez Dolz
- 877 - Adrian Tatay Tormo
- 210 - Adrian Gonzalez Felguera
- 1148 - Adrian Nadal
- 1156 - Adrian Primo Cuacos
- 406 - Agustin Aguirre Molina
- 835 - Aitor Murillo Flores
- 879 - Alba Juan Chornet
- 771 - Alba Lapausa Garcia
- 832 - Alba Parras Navarro
- 768 - Albert Munoz I Fornes
- 542 - Alberto Campos Barbera
- 714 - Alberto Faustino Lopez Orera
- 1172 - Alberto Gomis Alvarez
- 881 - Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez
- 11 - Alberto Ibanez Montero
- 967 - Alberto Ponce Guillem
- 1038 - Alberto Sanchez Garcia
- 364 - Alberto Vaya Congost
- 856 - Alejandro Garcia Gandia
- 79 - Alejandro Carbonell Bofill
- 65 - Alejandro Farinango Galindo
- 975 - Alejandro Martinez Rodriguez
- 776 - Alejandro Martinez Sanchez
- 924 - Alejandro Orti Lopez
- 1278 - Alex Gomez Simo
- 593 - Alex Rodriguez Sabater
- 1195 - Alex Valls
- 1206 - Alex Vidal Sanchez
- 888 - Alexandre Martinez Castillo
- 733 - Alexey Bulokhov
- 512 - Alexis Morales Moreno
- 1064 - Alexis Tormo Ferrer
- 251 - Alfonso Cerdan Carpio
- 520 - Alfonso Garcia Lopez
- 1165 - Alfredo Garcia Velez
- 989 - Alfredo Llinares Talens
- 509 - Alvaro Broseta Gomez
- 1088 - Alvaro Carbonell
- 828 - Alvaro Llopez Guerola
- 896 - Amandine Nicotra
- 606 - Amelia Ferrerons Campos
- 328 - Amor Prieto Riol
- 1103 - Amparo Sanmiguel Pastor
- 242 - Amparo Alepuz Manzano
- 932 - Ana Isabel Carrera Rojas
- 803 - Ana Isabel Lucas Gasco
- 1082 - Ana Isabel Vazquez
- 153 - Ana Maria Munoz Chamorro
- 312 - Ana Sofia Chanza Tellez
- 1216 - Andrea Albuixech Bono
- 838 - Andres Palomares Climent
- 840 - Andres Torrijos Rodrigo
- 36 - Andres Alepuz Hernandez
- 431 - Andres Vicente Lafuente Huerta
- 900 - Angel Moreno Acosta
- 862 - Angel Alcaraz Alcocer
- 511 - Angel Araujo Fernandez
- 143 - Angel Blay Lopez
- 56 - Angel Casamayor Plaza
- 189 - Angel Leal Cano
- 234 - Angel Palomares Fayos
- 555 - Angel Prensas Sanchez
- 245 - Angel Roa Gil
- 817 - Anna Mestre Sabater
- 829 - Antonio Fos Merino
- 1214 - Antonio Garcia Marti
- 1217 - Antonio Belmonte Estrada
- 1100 - Antonio Chisbert Alacreu
- 762 - Antonio Justo Aroca
- 965 - Antonio Lopez Perez
- 810 - Antonio Manueel Romero Cebrian
- 151 - Antonio Martinez Hernandez
- 48 - Antonio Puchades Comino
- 1176 - Antonio Ramon Romaguera
- 1127 - Antonio Romero Navalon
- 444 - Antonio Sales Franco
- 972 - Arantxa Nogues Blasco
- 363 - Aranzazu Piera Martinez
- 1218 - Arnau Presencia
- 38 - Arturo Huerta Garcia
- 997 - Arturo Marti Orenga
- 372 - Arturo Saavedra
- 1155 - Arturo Mayordomo Izquierdo
- 788 - Asun Marco Zaurin
- 1114 - Aurelio Saez Salvador
- 397 - Ausias Sansebastian
- 1060 - Auxi Tapia Lopez
- 1175 - Barbara Sirvent
- 1113 - Batiste Lasa Alfonso
- 72 - Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
- 383 - Belar Vendrell Castillo
- 630 - Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
- 1267 - Benjamin Puchalt Hernandiz
- 321 - Bernardo Olcina Alminana
- 854 - Bernardo Menor Galvez
- 1168 - Bernat Almudever Campo
- 922 - Blanca Bosch Hernandez
- 1284 - Blanca Elena Suarez Pessoa
- 850 - Blanca Estelles Navarro
- 1301 - Borja Alemany
- 1153 - Borja Anon Blasco
- 709 - Borja Benito Sanchis
- 906 - Borja Cano Puig
- 154 - Bruno Monzo Utrilla
- 736 - Candela Silla Crespo
- 629 - Candido Jimenez Borreguero
- 24 - Carles Villaplana
- 1085 - Carles Bolo Martinez
- 1200 - Carles Chulvi
- 240 - Carles Signes Albelda
- 1190 - Carles Tarazona Jorge
- 1014 - Carlos Exposito Fort
- 939 - Carlos Pla
- 1147 - Carlos Abad Carcelen
- 1143 - Carlos Alberto
- 1 - Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell
- 127 - Carlos Bermudez Alagarda
- 1056 - Carlos Canosa Castro
- 953 - Carlos Fernandez Beltran
- 272 - Carlos Garcia Bartual
- 719 - Carlos Gerico Gomez
- 812 - Carlos Iranzo Gimenez
- 342 - Carlos Jose Ortin Martinez
- 1240 - Carlos Monleon Hurtado
- 178 - Carlos Moral Garrido
- 352 - Carlos Oliver Ferrando
- 1115 - Carlos Pozo Hermosilla
- 784 - Carlos Sanchis Garcia
- 935 - Carlos Villaescusa Moreno
- 179 - Carme Martinez Nogueroles
- 338 - Carmen Carbonell Gomez
- 298 - Carmen Codina Puchalt
- 925 - Carmen Corma Aguilera
- 74 - Carolina Delgado Mas
- 164 - Carolina Sebastian Albiol
- 769 - Celia Alfonso
- 801 - Chelo Exposito Fort
- 1089 - Christofer Alonso
- 884 - Christopher Rojas Cevallos
- 1265 - Claudio Machancoses Folch
- 822 - Clemente Nunez Sarrio
- 351 - Cristian Fernandez Andres
- 1277 - Cristian Gabriel Romero Gonzales
- 19 - Cristian Llacer Cunat
- 101 - Cristian Olmos Girona
- 28 - Cristian Raul Ribera Lujan
- 1197 - Cristina Osca Monfot
- 911 - Cristina Perez Machancoses
- 808 - Cristina Primo Aguado
- 3 - Cristina Higueras Delgado
- 128 - Cristina Victoria Mocholi Segovia
- 757 - Cristobal Badal Gonzalez
- 1177 - Cristobal Puchol Serrano
- 1063 - Cristobal Sanchis Baviera
- 196 - Dani Crespo Godino
- 1003 - Dani Lozano Sala
- 477 - Daniel De Miguel Lorenzo
- 230 - Daniel Bienvenido Alonso Pons
- 1150 - Daniel Frutos Ferrer
- 734 - Daniel Giner Piera
- 100 - Daniel Jesus Rolania Soto
- 622 - Daniel Martorell Ibanez
- 1025 - Daniel Miguel Saiz Onate
- 1151 - Daniel Moreno Moreno
- 1081 - Daniel Zurriaga Clavel
- 898 - Daniela Alonso Lluch
- 865 - Daniela Brinkmann
- 1264 - David Escudero Gonzalez
- 426 - David Garcia Ferrando
- 1181 - David Miquel Algarra
- 174 - David Alonso Campos
- 90 - David Araujo Ortega
- 20 - David Avino Almudever
- 994 - David Clemares
- 722 - David Cuenca
- 860 - David Jareno
- 966 - David Lmas Lozoy
- 1145 - David Martin David
- 270 - David Martinez Alos
- 748 - David Martinez Gala
- 1093 - David Mascarell Martinez
- 1306 - David Monto Romero
- 855 - David Ortiz
- 1074 - David Ortiz Munoz
- 169 - David Ortiz Planells
- 435 - David Panduro Gonzalez
- 211 - David Santabalbina Martinez
- 706 - David Tamarit Belenguer
- 914 - David Torralba Gil
- 1298 - David Vivo Llavata
- 1079 - Davide Ruggeri
- 956 - Denisse Nelly Arauz Soleto
- 1053 - Diego Carbonell Peris
- 1073 - Diego Cervera Gomez
- 1274 - Diego Cervera Juanes
- 895 - Diego Martinez Alcaide
- 636 - Diego Raul Escobar Jimenez
- 1251 - Diego Sales Tronchoni
- 235 - Dunia Perez Alcaraz
- 968 - Edu Contel Cabello
- 1291 - Edu Moscardo Parada
- 802 - Eduard Gabaldon Fernandez
- 1140 - Eduard Verdeguer Gimenez
- 857 - Eduardo Azanon Valero
- 1276 - Eduardo Lorca Godoy
- 707 - Eduardo Masia Fernandez
- 112 - Eduardo Alcon Giner
- 1050 - Eduardo Jose Egea Donet
- 574 - Eduardo Primo Mico
- 983 - Eduardo Saiz Melendez
- 1118 - Eduardo Salvador Estelles Garcia
- 9 - Edwin Loeff
- 44 - Elena Fores Crespo
- 1052 - Elena Penalba Martinez
- 1223 - Elias Ordonez Gonzalez
- 843 - Elies Albert Sanchez
- 468 - Eloy Gomez Simo
- 1137 - Emilio Mulet Sanchez
- 491 - Emilio Seco
- 386 - Emilio Jose Anchel Arenas
- 59 - Emilio Rodriguez Nofuentes
- 61 - Emilio Verdeguer Juan
- 1041 - Emma Andrews
- 1208 - Emma Fernandez Serrano
- 177 - Empar Catala Garcia
- 779 - Enric Gasco Iscla
- 269 - Enrique Albuixech Ferrandis
- 926 - Enrique De Dios Gonzalez
- 849 - Enrique Llinares Alfaro
- 1285 - Enrique Ortiz Santos
- 951 - Enrique Zamora Flores
- 190 - Enrique Arlandis Clari
- 1188 - Enrique Palomar Ochaita
- 844 - Enrique Vicente Benavent Furio
- 725 - Eric Soler
- 45 - Erik Thierens
- 991 - Erika Maria Acuna Presas
- 371 - Ernest Hernan I Saiz
- 76 - Ernesto Ferrer Valverde
- 1289 - Ernesto Mirasol Rubio
- 993 - Ernesto Montagud Marti
- 145 - Ernesto Primo Lopez
- 797 - Eros Aspa Palero
- 1299 - Esteban Alvarez Lleonart
- 203 - Ester Garcia Castillo
- 548 - Esteve Pedros Gomez
- 853 - Esthee Salinas
- 420 - Esther Santa-rita Chanza
- 262 - Estrella Cambra Torres
- 8 - Eugenia Rosa Sena
- 842 - Eugenio Vicente Craf
- 580 - Eva Conde Climent
- 1071 - Eva Lledo Ribera
- 216 - Eva Maria Fores Centelles
- 204 - Eva Requena Garcia
- 943 - Fede Garcia Magraner
- 597 - Federico Segura Ortells
- 824 - Felipe Fernandez Aparicio
- 760 - Felix Garrido Garcia
- 745 - Felix Velez De Guevara Del Bosque
- 53 - Fermin Garrido Garcia
- 958 - Fernando Alminana Lopez
- 874 - Fernando Garrido Ruiz
- 800 - Fernando Martinez Torrent
- 118 - Fernando Serra Aguado
- 783 - Fernando Bardisa Rodriguez
- 85 - Fernando Martin Lopez Fabian
- 777 - Fernando Mir Bermell
- 1229 - Fernando Mora Tarazona
- 610 - Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
- 1067 - Ferran Maiques Arnandis
- 1185 - Fran Garcia Gonzalez
- 834 - Fran Albert Melendez
- 1207 - Fran Garcia Furio
- 181 - Francesc Mari Lopez
- 833 - Francesc Alonso Miguel
- 1030 - Francesc Lopez Bru
- 1294 - Francisco Perianez Ferrer
- 1002 - Francisco Saez Castells
- 1219 - Francisco Albuixech Navalon
- 631 - Francisco Artero Romero
- 1122 - Francisco Cano Carrillo
- 778 - Francisco Espuig Valls
- 1213 - Francisco Javier Lopez Garcia
- 941 - Francisco Javier Gonzalvo Alemany
- 217 - Francisco Javier Lopez Dorado
- 453 - Francisco Javier Navarro Franco
- 80 - Francisco Jose Carbonell Miralles
- 288 - Francisco Jose Cerezo Cuesta
- 378 - Francisco Jose Gomera Hernandez
- 770 - Francisco Jose Hernandez Alemany
- 761 - Francisco Jose Lazaro Mari-pino
- 964 - Francisco Manuel Sanchez Lopez
- 218 - Francisco Martinez Cuevas
- 391 - Francisco Milan Collado
- 868 - Francisco Mora San Esteban
- 1019 - Francisco Romaguera Martinez
- 945 - Francisco Silla Machancoses
- 365 - Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja
- 162 - Francisco Zacares Ricart
- 979 - Frank Arce Strien
- 163 - Gabriel Gomez Mocholi
- 263 - Gabriel Neamtu
- 1293 - Gabriele Masia
- 265 - Gaspar Roig Vendrell
- 1212 - Gema Ruiz Montilla
- 1044 - Gema Pilar Roig Boils
- 1097 - Gerardo Soria Escorihuela
- 791 - Gines Tello Garcia
- 215 - Gines Martinez Ruiperez
- 946 - Gonzalo Silla Sanchis
- 529 - Gorka Sanz Monllor
- 737 - Guillem Machirant Bataller
- 912 - Guillem Satorre Gonzalez
- 121 - Guillermo Jose Chanza Chaques
- 1253 - Gustavi Navarro Taroncher
- 1010 - Hector Perez Sanchis
- 1008 - Helena Candel Munoz
- 837 - Helga Calas
- 116 - Helios Alvarez Sanchez
- 75 - Ignacio Alcaraz
- 1236 - Ignacio Ballester Sebastia
- 1110 - Ignacio Garcia Burguete
- 1109 - Ignacio Primo Genis
- 917 - Ines Lima Medrano
- 1266 - Ines Machin
- 52 - Inma Garrido Amat
- 815 - Inmaculada Miralles Cremades
- 213 - Irene Fores Torres
- 909 - Isaac Fornes
- 107 - Isaac Hernandez Arizo
- 1167 - Isabel Jurado Gallego
- 708 - Isabel Gonzalez Sentamans
- 360 - Isabel Linares Miragall
- 753 - Israel Colmena La Parra
- 49 - Iulian Ilas
- 918 - Ivan Aguado Sarrion
- 1171 - Ivan Leiva Lopez
- 705 - Ivan Lozano Lluch
- 5 - Ivan Prudencio Lopez
- 599 - J. Jose Garcia Diaz
- 930 - Jaime Gimeno Herrero
- 496 - Jaime Manzano Morallon
- 892 - Jaime Villalain Perez
- 851 - Jaume Estelles Beltran
- 1034 - Jaume Martinez Avino
- 1061 - Javier Alapont Rodrigo
- 747 - Javier Talayero Paricio
- 1086 - Javier Carrascosa
- 931 - Javier Casares Broseta
- 1250 - Javier Celi Palomares
- 1020 - Javier Clavijo Marti
- 607 - Javier Folgado
- 1305 - Javier Gandia Gil
- 1040 - Javier Hernandez Lozano
- 882 - Javier Lacort Ricart
- 148 - Javier Martin Soto
- 158 - Javier Mira
- 563 - Javier Munoz Hinojo
- 1275 - Javier Tronchoni Laza
- 1184 - Jennifer Cano
- 448 - Jeroni Baron Aguilar
- 950 - Jessica Fernandez Diaz
- 6 - Jesus Iniesta Espi
- 920 - Jesus Rubio Delgado
- 1006 - Jesus Alcaniz Diaz
- 32 - Jesus Cano Martinez
- 1180 - Jesus Carretero Ruiz
- 1183 - Jesus Elmer Damian Rosales
- 1000 - Jesus Fraile I Garcia
- 1017 - Jesus Goterris Copovi
- 1162 - Jesus Javier Pena Canas
- 152 - Jesus Pla Hontoria
- 123 - Joan Carles Alonso Campos
- 160 - Joan Magraner Vendrell
- 1130 - Joaqui Garrigues Carrascosa
- 1272 - Joaquin Cardona Pericas
- 1021 - Joaquin Garcia Ferrer
- 256 - Joaquin Guerola Estevens
- 1077 - Joaquin Merlos Pena
- 820 - Joaquin Muelas Cruz
- 848 - Jonathan Gimenez Prudencio
- 793 - Jonathan Sanchis Clemente
- 811 - Jordi Adam
- 1257 - Jordi Grima Gutierrez
- 878 - Jordi Hernandez Almarche
- 1288 - Jordi Ripoll Ramirez
- 1286 - Jordi Segui Alfonso
- 971 - Jordi Serrano Requena
- 575 - Jordi Torres Isona
- 1106 - Jordi Vila Vila
- 718 - Jorg Hagenbuch
- 7 - Jorge Ibanez Orient
- 494 - Jorge Cabrejas Penuelas
- 1023 - Jorge Carbo Sampedro
- 1303 - Jorge Castellano Lerma
- 197 - Jorge Esplugues Domingo
- 1068 - Jorge Hernandez Amoros
- 750 - Jorge Martorell Tarazona
- 1239 - Jorge Pons Machi
- 806 - Jorge Serna Fraile
- 717 - Jorge Soneira Maza
- 1136 - Jorge Terrades Daroqui
- 1249 - Jose Copado Naranjo
- 1098 - Jose Heredia Contreras
- 567 - Jose Adolfo Lis Solana
- 1263 - Jose Alapont Rodrigo
- 425 - Jose Antonio Antich Fernandez
- 845 - Jose Antonio Cornejo Bernet
- 875 - Jose Antonio Pelaez Ortega
- 700 - Jose Antonio Alabort Marin
- 955 - Jose Antonio Genis Albert
- 39 - Jose Antonio Mambrilla Moreno
- 139 - Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez
- 475 - Jose Antonio Oron De La Torre
- 130 - Jose Antonio Piera Coronado
- 799 - Jose Antonio Ruiz Lopez
- 1123 - Jose Candel
- 1125 - Jose Cardells Cifre
- 228 - Jose Carlos Balaguer Marti
- 77 - Jose Carlos Pecino Lozano
- 809 - Jose Carlos Tarraso Roca
- 1154 - Jose Carrascosa Fuertes
- 928 - Jose Enrique Santamaria Donat
- 942 - Jose Fernandez Balbuena
- 379 - Jose Fos Balbastre
- 1076 - Jose Francisco Mompo Hernandez
- 1036 - Jose Francisco Primo Alba
- 1072 - Jose Fuentes
- 1022 - Jose Garcia Ferrer
- 1133 - Jose Ignacio Simarro Diaz
- 1146 - Jose Joaquin Garcia Magana
- 1280 - Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam
- 1108 - Jose Lopez Exposito
- 429 - Jose Luis Miralles Guillen
- 380 - Jose Luis Alcaniz Meseguer
- 1260 - Jose Luis Garcia Navas
- 796 - Jose Luis Leiva Aguado
- 954 - Jose Manuel Genis Parra
- 69 - Jose Manuel Llopis Mari
- 171 - Jose Manuel Lopez Perez
- 1222 - Jose Manuel Martinez Jorge
- 21 - Jose Manuel Rosello Aguado
- 229 - Jose Manuel Soria Barragan
- 818 - Jose Maria Hernandez Hernandez
- 1210 - Jose Maria Ruiz Martinez
- 404 - Jose Mars Cuenca
- 417 - Jose Martinez Gomez
- 1096 - Jose Merenciano Estelles
- 980 - Jose Miguel Gomez Herraez
- 787 - Jose Miguel Mestre Carretero
- 296 - Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
- 310 - Jose Miguel Carrasco Cebrian
- 1262 - Jose Miguel Saz
- 427 - Jose Oscar Sanchis Saiz
- 1157 - Jose Pasamontes
- 428 - Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
- 1116 - Jose Peiro Chaveli
- 1051 - Jose Ramon Perez Baldovi
- 901 - Jose Rodriguez Garcia
- 899 - Jose Rodriguez Serrano
- 904 - Jose Salcedo Lopez
- 17 - Jose Simeon Lujan
- 1283 - Jose Tomas Elena Blanci
- 819 - Jose Valles Torres
- 929 - Jose Vicente Garrigos Belda
- 1117 - Jose Vicente Amoros Lopez
- 231 - Jose Vicente Belenguer Mula
- 22 - Jose Vicente Bonell Lleo
- 194 - Jose Vicente Garcia Siurana
- 88 - Jose Vicente Gimeno Dura
- 1261 - Jose Vicente Herrero Espasa
- 1013 - Jose Vicente Marti Albinana
- 1066 - Jose Vicente Martinez Martinez
- 752 - Jose Vicente Munoz Gomar
- 30 - Jose Villalba Hernandez
- 830 - Jose Vte Salvador Cervero
- 1204 - Joseluis Raga Arquimbau
- 913 - Josep Benavent Serra
- 1120 - Josep Cachuto Aparicio
- 405 - Josep Felip Chanza
- 1099 - Josep Gonzalez Carbo
- 524 - Josep Hervas Peinado
- 1227 - Josep Navarro Oltra
- 702 - Juan Tronchoni Mocholi..
- 170 - Juan A Villanueva Perez
- 729 - Juan Antonio Ballestin Gonzalez
- 1111 - Juan Antonio Leal Martinez
- 1166 - Juan Arcos Ortega
- 764 - Juan Carlos Bioque Perez
- 1057 - Juan Carlos Rascon Perez
- 223 - Juan Fco Alos Fontestad
- 1054 - Juan Fernando Casado Soriano
- 1001 - Juan Franco Carbonell
- 1138 - Juan Ignacio Rovira Magraner
- 156 - Juan Jose Chalver Folgado
- 465 - Juan Jose Olmos Perello
- 401 - Juan Manuel Castro Calvo
- 1058 - Juan Manuel Herrera Solaz
- 916 - Juan Manuel Maestre Granadal
- 870 - Juan Manuel Perales Cabrejas
- 208 - Juan Maria Jimenez Llorens
- 1046 - Juan Martinez
- 117 - Juan Martinez Fernandez
- 302 - Juan Miguel Picazo Lopez
- 773 - Juan Miguel Soler Estipina
- 910 - Juan Pablo Rodriguez
- 861 - Juan Poveda
- 998 - Juan Reyes Lopez
- 836 - Juan Urrea Saez
- 1087 - Juan Vicente Caballero Soler
- 317 - Juan Vicente Perez Peyro
- 1237 - Juan Vidal
- 187 - Juana Ruiz Pinto
- 415 - Juani Cebrian Martinez
- 1211 - Juanjo Sanchis Garcia
- 237 - Juanjo Gallego Gallach
- 40 - Juanjo Garcia Gomez
- 274 - Juanjo Lopez Guillem
- 521 - Juanjo Magraner
- 297 - Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez
- 960 - Juanon Perez Ramon
- 1226 - Julian Rosell Calero
- 1292 - Julian Moya Vila
- 541 - Julian Tomas Melia
- 1024 - Julio Aguado Doria
- 495 - Julio Alegre Perez
- 207 - Julio Ramon Moreno
- 166 - Justo Sotorres Tudela
- 1220 - Lara Albuixech
- 4 - Laura Espinosa Ventura
- 1255 - Leo Renouf
- 202 - Lidia Corrales Puchalt
- 767 - Lidia Garcia Martinez
- 1198 - Lluis Fod
- 92 - Lluis Gisbert Mocholi
- 1152 - Lois Pinson
- 1224 - Lorena Pardo Alcala
- 782 - Lorena Sanchez Cervero
- 389 - Loreto Gonzalez Martinez
- 1271 - Louane Vega
- 1048 - Louise Lyautey
- 774 - Lucas Mir Bermell
- 766 - Lucia Dominguez Iniesta
- 1246 - Luciano Rossi
- 412 - Luis Monto Soler
- 984 - Luis Sanchez Berrones
- 83 - Luis Agüe Alegre
- 502 - Luis Arino Rodriguez
- 301 - Luis Canet Valles
- 146 - Luis Cebria Simo
- 499 - Luis Chova
- 1225 - Luis Daniel Belmar Saiz
- 1009 - Luis Garcia Saez
- 58 - Luis Gil Sanchez
- 209 - Luis Miguel Gomez Molina
- 858 - Luis Miguel Martinez Raigal
- 825 - Luis Pino Calvo
- 422 - Luis Ponce Ibanez
- 754 - Luis Simarro
- 25 - Luis Torres Salido
- 466 - Luis Vicente Serrano Mansergas
- 264 - Luis Vila Sastre
- 1149 - Lydia Arseguet Cruz
- 239 - M. Remei Martinez Rosaleny
- 1194 - M.carmen Rodriguez Cano
- 634 - M.carmen Mari Vicente
- 354 - Magda Piera Martinez
- 1199 - Manolo Carpena Escudero
- 271 - Manolo Lozano Cabeza
- 987 - Manuel Martinez Martinez
- 1173 - Manuel Duran Ciscar
- 938 - Manuel Fernández Mansilla
- 250 - Manuel Lara Gonzalez
- 259 - Manuel Rodriguez Blazquez
- 232 - Manuel Romero Godeo
- 89 - Manuel Sanmartin Romeu
- 419 - Mar Medina Cebrian
- 1042 - Marc Pous Rig
- 46 - Marc Quilis Quesada
- 923 - Marcel Gonzalez Martinez
- 1230 - Marcelino Murillo Freijanes
- 970 - Marco Antonio Bobtista Sanchez
- 703 - Marcos Galera Lozano
- 627 - Marcos Greus
- 1235 - Mari Carmen Simo Torres
- 373 - Mari Sales Piera Nacher
- 798 - Maria Monsell Rueda
- 1124 - Maria Sydorko Kushik
- 1186 - Maria Blasco Martinez
- 41 - Maria Elena Santana Ventura
- 236 - Maria Elena Ferrando Perez
- 147 - Maria Ferrandis Cortes
- 934 - Maria Galvez Olba
- 377 - Maria Isabel Gomez Sanz
- 1055 - Maria Isabel Grau Colas
- 173 - Maria Isabel Monux Diez
- 1095 - Maria Jesus Garcia Comes
- 50 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 532 - Maria Jose Sanz Vinoles
- 805 - Maria Jose Font Arevalo
- 464 - Maria Jose Vazquez Navarro
- 1062 - Maria Julia Jarillo
- 82 - Maria Martin Buades
- 550 - Maria Pilar Lopez Tarazon
- 1282 - Maria Santos Martinez
- 439 - Maria Teresa Marti Merino
- 872 - Mariana Giraldo Arango
- 1139 - Mariano Roig Fortuny
- 1027 - Maribel Aquilino Mesa
- 1164 - Mariel Cordo Pastor
- 982 - Marina Lopez Padilla
- 1163 - Marina Redon Sanchez
- 1007 - Marino Ramirez Lopez
- 897 - Mario Canada Gorriz
- 908 - Mario Martinez Gimenez
- 165 - Marisa Guillen Dominguez
- 402 - Marisa Tramoyeres Chinchilla
- 990 - Marleny Mendoza
- 1132 - Marta Ferrer Munoz
- 743 - Marta Fuentes Torresano
- 109 - Marta Gomez Salcedo
- 430 - Marta Santoyo Valls
- 978 - Marta Urbano Jover
- 31 - Martha Gregori Garcia
- 410 - Marti Avinyo
- 233 - Martin Gonzalez Sangonzalo
- 1119 - Maxime Cecchi
- 1228 - Maximo Cerdan De Cabo
- 772 - Mcarmen Villalba Garrigues
- 1233 - Merche Sanchez Ibanez
- 864 - Michael Brinkmann
- 1102 - Miguel Rodriguez Pena
- 1080 - Miguel Angel Alvarez Munuera
- 846 - Miguel Angel Mena Risueno
- 407 - Miguel Angel Domenech Gimeno
- 623 - Miguel Angel Gago Gallego
- 780 - Miguel Angel Gasco Navarro
- 712 - Miguel Angel Macias De Lamo
- 614 - Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado
- 238 - Miguel Angel Munoz Bonales
- 628 - Miguel Angel Pellicer Oliver
- 549 - Miquel Cuenca Sanchis
- 751 - Miriam Garrigos Pedron
- 119 - Moises Lucena Bartual
- 1221 - Monica Perez Garcia
- 701 - Monica Tamarit Belenguer
- 278 - Monica Girona Tomas
- 246 - Mªsol Gregorio Garcia
- 974 - Nacho Garcia Conejero
- 1144 - Nacho Lopez Espert
- 1107 - Nacho Urrea Saez
- 977 - Naiara Piedrafita Gibanel
- 1256 - Natalia Royo
- 159 - Natxo Porcar Herraiz
- 587 - Nector Munoz
- 876 - Nerea Martinez Palacio
- 34 - Nicolas Jose Forero Rosillo
- 905 - Noelia Ruiz Teruel
- 500 - Nuria Martin Primo
- 252 - Nuria Mateu Sanz
- 1134 - Olga Pomortseva
- 279 - Olga Serrano Garcia
- 936 - Olvido Hernandez Reillo
- 944 - Oreto Sanchis Miralles
- 739 - Oscar Aguado Sarrion
- 992 - Oscar Serer Diranzo
- 1169 - Oscar Asins Satorres
- 244 - Oscar Mantecon Izquierdo
- 488 - Oscar Navarro Carrasco
- 87 - Oscar Villada
- 937 - Oswaldo Sanchez
- 915 - Pablo Requena Villar Del Saz
- 62 - Pablo Alberola Tudela
- 224 - Pablo Gisbert Puchalt
- 1104 - Pablo Gonzalez Miguel
- 816 - Pablo Masculino Garcia
- 1244 - Pablo Pozo Chisvert
- 723 - Pablo Rey Solaz
- 720 - Pablo San German Hernandez
- 885 - Pablo Terente Garcia
- 823 - Paco Campos Zurita
- 1075 - Paco Garcia Soria
- 704 - Paco Gerico Gomez
- 1259 - Paco Llacer Cunat
- 1128 - Paco Pericas Sancho
- 927 - Paco Porcel Leon
- 292 - Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
- 732 - Paco Valverde Girome
- 976 - Pascual Andres Aguado
- 866 - Pascual Gil Aguado
- 1084 - Patricia Gil Chico
- 29 - Patricia Soriano Llorens
- 326 - Patricia Ruiz Barrull
- 831 - Pau Fos Gastaldo
- 23 - Paula Caballero Clavijo
- 1279 - Pavel Lillo Velazquez
- 516 - Pedro Jose Marti Tarraga
- 1196 - Pedro Pastrana Cueva
- 1094 - Pedro Roldan Ortiz
- 474 - Pedro Tornero Almansa
- 195 - Pelayo Andreu Manez Ramos
- 126 - Pepa Alacreu Bou
- 1045 - Pere Corrales Lopez
- 71 - Pere Melero Monzo
- 281 - Peter Caski
- 275 - Petrica Sasu
- 13 - Rafa Higueras Gomez
- 510 - Rafa Asins Martinez
- 1112 - Rafa Gomez Millan
- 959 - Rafa Monzo Talens
- 64 - Rafael Moreno Perez
- 1011 - Rafael Flordelis Llorens
- 129 - Rafael Gomez Gimeno
- 334 - Rafael Martinez Landete
- 1273 - Rafael Pechuan
- 382 - Rafael Vicente Gonzalez Ortells
- 1090 - Raffaella Mole
- 115 - Raluca Diana Dan
- 1069 - Ramon Avia Martinez
- 949 - Ramon Cebria Pascual
- 969 - Ramon Gimeno Docon
- 756 - Ramon Pelaez Pena
- 1247 - Ramon Perez Zaragoza
- 68 - Ramon Reyes Sanchez
- 276 - Ramon Sabater Rosa
- 883 - Raquel Garrigos Pedron
- 1268 - Raquel Morales
- 470 - Raquel Sapina Beltran
- 226 - Raul Soler Barbera
- 742 - Raul Argandona Ramada
- 1012 - Raul Bagan Manuel
- 813 - Raul Donet Rocher
- 517 - Raul Giner Peirach
- 1126 - Raul Villanueva Castillo
- 996 - Rebeca Soler
- 539 - Reme Beltran Tamarit
- 149 - Rene Alejandro Caicedo Orejuela
- 619 - Ricardo Herrera Ramos
- 70 - Ricardo Jose Espinosa Ferragud
- 1191 - Rober Aparici Primo
- 98 - Robert Bayona Adam
- 814 - Robert Gimenez Martin
- 27 - Roberto Alacreu Mas
- 1295 - Roberto Valiente Barroso
- 247 - Roberto Barbera Martinez
- 1304 - Roberto Colmano Laparra
- 141 - Roberto Garcia Porcella
- 957 - Roberto Ruiz Sanmiguel
- 99 - Rocio Arenas Morcillo
- 933 - Rocio Carrera Rojas
- 1307 - Rodrigo Sainz Martinez
- 467 - Rosa Blanes Bartual
- 43 - Rosa Munoz Martinez
- 973 - Rosa Munoz Soria
- 81 - Rosa Mª Elena Blanco
- 759 - Rosana Monforte Manuel De Villena
- 727 - Rosiel Navas
- 1290 - Ruben Sanchez Iborra
- 273 - Ruben Baldovi
- 1252 - Ruben Cano Fenoll
- 985 - Ruben Garcia Garcia
- 1016 - Ruben Garcia Ruiz
- 1031 - Ruben Martinez Megia
- 1241 - Ruben Rodriguez Palau
- 1029 - Ruth Lopez Monte
- 325 - Sabrina Dominguez Cubells
- 807 - Salbador Pedro Adam Chamorro
- 91 - Salva Escribano Martinez
- 1205 - Salva Mari Sanchis
- 12 - Salva Montoro Vazquez
- 1258 - Salva Pastor Tarazona
- 84 - Salva Perpinya Rovira
- 1287 - Salva Querol Baguena
- 33 - Salvador Ferrer Albelda
- 35 - Salvador Antonio Ten Martinez
- 903 - Salvador Barbera Sobrevela
- 134 - Salvador Carbonell Andreu
- 176 - Salvador Domenech Boltes
- 1187 - Salvador Grau Marques
- 1302 - Salvador Lara Sola
- 291 - Salvador Limorti Climent
- 789 - Salvador Lopez Borrull
- 102 - Salvador Martinez Pons
- 1049 - Salvador Sanchez Iborra
- 1202 - Samuel Giner Peirach
- 826 - Samuel Aparicio Gargallo
- 212 - Samuel Rodriguez Morales
- 795 - Samuel Sanz Gay
- 361 - Sandra Gomez Escriva
- 51 - Sandra Jimenez Llorens
- 986 - Sandra Lara Calatayud
- 193 - Sandra Martinez
- 286 - Sandra Merino Gomez
- 880 - Santi Cano Solera
- 1174 - Santiago Alvarez Casas
- 988 - Santiago Hernandez Lerma
- 241 - Santiago Piquer Rosello
- 157 - Santiago Toledo Rodriguez
- 894 - Santos Lopez Montesinos
- 1179 - Santy Garijo Villena
- 1032 - Sara Grau Ramon
- 10 - Sara Ibanez Montero
- 775 - Sara Menjibar Andreu
- 26 - Sara Rosello Mari
- 133 - Sara Vicens Garcia
- 740 - Saul Masia Latorre
- 188 - Saul Santabalbina Rodriguez
- 871 - Sebastian Plazas Piedrahita
- 713 - Sebastian Skenen
- 93 - Sergi Baixauli Torremocha
- 1192 - Sergi Chenoll Minana
- 755 - Sergio Castillo Millan
- 952 - Sergio Gandia Chorques
- 1131 - Sergio Garrigues Carrascosa
- 962 - Sergio Alvarez Sanchez
- 578 - Sergio Araujo Ortega
- 132 - Sergio Baviera
- 1297 - Sergio Catala Morales
- 794 - Sergio Dasi Vivo
- 57 - Sergio Faus Mendez
- 1047 - Sergio Fuster Moscardo
- 501 - Sergio Gonzalez De La Cruz
- 266 - Sergio Ibanez Orti
- 120 - Sergio Jareno Garcia
- 1182 - Sergio Perez Hernandez
- 168 - Sergio Ramon Soler
- 248 - Sergio Rodriguez
- 746 - Sergio Samuel Lopez Varon
- 612 - Sergio Santodomingo Canada
- 1101 - Silvana Costes
- 963 - Silvia Chumbi
- 863 - Silvino Juanes Luz
- 735 - Simon Molina Lazaro
- 1092 - Sonia Alberca Ortuno
- 309 - Sonia Guillem Perez
- 142 - Sonia Llacer Cunat
- 304 - Sonia Martinez Leon
- 492 - Sonia Selma Garbi
- 1135 - Stanislav Pomortsev
- 715 - Stephen Reynolds
- 138 - Susana Sanz Sanz
- 1178 - Susana Murillo Clemente
- 1170 - Svetlana Gritsenko
- 1018 - Tania Moreno Sanchez
- 14 - Teresa Garcia Banon
- 1242 - Teresa Moreno Navarro
- 198 - Timoteo Rosaleny Moreno
- 841 - Tomas Arce Strien
- 1203 - Toni Bermell Albert
- 1083 - Toni Lopez Garrido
- 267 - Toni Vila Andres
- 1193 - Txus Egea Forcadell
- 1254 - Uwe Vogel
- 67 - VICENTE ISIDRO DURAN UREÑA
- 445 - Valeriano Moreno Garcia
- 73 - Vanesa Miquel
- 1159 - Vanessa Mora Lastra
- 763 - Vero Veronica Ungur
- 86 - Veronica Tena Nieto
- 1245 - Vicenc Benaches Moreno
- 1105 - Vicent Vila Vila
- 1121 - Vicent Gisbert Soto
- 1037 - Vicent Jorge Fontana
- 227 - Vicent Mari Martinez
- 359 - Vicent Penalva Climent
- 1039 - Vicent Primo Romaguera
- 1296 - Vicente Crespo Anton
- 443 - Vicente Rodriguez Torremocha
- 1028 - Vicente Alarco Bort
- 1215 - Vicente Alino Gomez
- 573 - Vicente Bayona
- 1243 - Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
- 260 - Vicente Benito Llopis Ortega
- 1091 - Vicente Gil Pelayo
- 1234 - Vicente Lino Usedo
- 105 - Vicente Marti Garcia
- 637 - Vicente Mondragon Andreu
- 999 - Vicente Olmos
- 839 - Vicente Peris Talaverano
- 1281 - Vicente Pi Garcia
- 1209 - Vicente Poveda Albert
- 1059 - Vicente Toldra
- 225 - Victor Sanchez Medina
- 472 - Victor Borras Huertas
- 981 - Victor Manuel Garcia Quilez
- 728 - Victor Marquez Lopez
- 42 - Victor Parreno Guaita
- 1189 - Victor Tabasco March
- 268 - Victorio Palomares Martinez
- 337 - Victorio Saez Talens
- 409 - Voro Vinoles Ferri
- 1232 - Widad Falh Fjer
- 172 - Willians Edward Mora Perez
- 1035 - Xavier Jorg Esteve
- 131 - Xavier Cuenca Valiente
- 1201 - Xavier Monfort Marti
- 137 - Ximo Ventura Ballester
- 125 - Yesenia Campana
- 1078 - Yolanda Bobuelobo Bapori
- 1015 - Yolanda Medina Marin
- 54 - Yolanda Gallego Ballester
- 1161 - Zahira Alegre Navarro
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:36 Tiempo:30:20:41 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:29 Tiempo:23:04:25 |
Participantes:24 Tiempo:20:54:26 |
Participantes:22 Tiempo:15:18:02 |
Participantes:22 Tiempo:18:15:15 |
Participantes:20 Tiempo:17:50:37 |
Participantes:16 Tiempo:11:39:00 |
Participantes:15 Tiempo:11:39:24 |
Participantes:15 Tiempo:11:53:27 |
Participantes:14 Tiempo:11:25:51 |
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:12 Tiempo:07:58:26 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:09:17:18 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:08:06:51 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:07:10:51 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:07:29:03 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:07:23:57 |
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta Participantes:8 Tiempo:05:11:43 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:05:41:36 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:06:00:10 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:05:58:55 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:05:42 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:44:59 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:05:00:55 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:15:50 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:43:27 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:45:51 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:57:41 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:09:52 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:54:16 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:48:59 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:04:02:17 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:38:19 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:36:31 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:06:41 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:05:47 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:03:06 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:57:39 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:34:21 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:24:01 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:38:35 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:19:29 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:37:04 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:24:40 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:20:08 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:09:04 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:15:03 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:16:26 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:24:29 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:25:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:28:22 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:31:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:24:34 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:20:08 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:28:13 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:37:26 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:57:53 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:17:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:32:17 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:38:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:42:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:40:04 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:41:55 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:05:26 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:54:26 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:13:40 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:57:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:58:47 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:19:03 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:12:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:23 |
C.d. Restaurante El Quijote Xeraco Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:51 |
Club Colectiu Damics Muntanyers Dalgemesi Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:59 |
Club Atletisme Lom De Picassent Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:25 |
Fisioyoga Valebncia Running Team Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:18:11 |