I 10k CIUTAT DE PICASSENT
Carrera Absoluta 10K
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 David Aparicio Fuentes Gaes Running Team 00:33:13 |
2 Jorge Marí Baixauli Independiente 00:33:27 |
3 David Rodriguez Roures C.a. Running Catarroja 00:35:25 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Aparicio Fuentes | 00:33:13 | Gaes Running Team |
2 | Jorge Marí Baixauli | 00:33:27 | Independiente |
3 | David Rodriguez Roures | 00:35:25 | C.a. Running Catarroja |
Corredor |
---|
1 Elia Fuentes Albero Bathco Running Team 00:39:05 |
2 Liliana Suman Geana Fondistas De Silla 00:46:14 |
3 Olga Garcia Santamaria Independiente 00:46:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elia Fuentes Albero | 00:39:05 | Bathco Running Team |
2 | Liliana Suman Geana | 00:46:14 | Fondistas De Silla |
3 | Olga Garcia Santamaria | 00:46:17 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Aparicio Fuentes Gaes Running Team 00:33:13 |
2 Jorge Marí Baixauli Independiente 00:33:27 |
3 Fernando Hernandez Soto Fondistas De Silla 00:35:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Aparicio Fuentes | 00:33:13 | Gaes Running Team |
2 | Jorge Marí Baixauli | 00:33:27 | Independiente |
3 | Fernando Hernandez Soto | 00:35:33 | Fondistas De Silla |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Rodriguez Roures C.a. Running Catarroja 00:35:25 |
2 Francisco Javier Nunez Rodriguez C.a.running Catarroja 00:35:44 |
3 Ricardo Remohi Goxalvo Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:36:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Rodriguez Roures | 00:35:25 | C.a. Running Catarroja |
2 | Francisco Javier Nunez Rodriguez | 00:35:44 | C.a.running Catarroja |
3 | Ricardo Remohi Goxalvo | 00:36:32 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Corredor |
---|
1 Domingo Machi Ortiz Independiente Club.atletismo.benimodo 00:38:57 |
2 JAvier Ibáñez Ferrer Independiente 00:40:20 |
3 Miguel Angel Gago Gallego Picassent Corre 00:41:57 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Domingo Machi Ortiz | 00:38:57 | Independiente Club.atletismo.benimodo |
2 | JAvier Ibáñez Ferrer | 00:40:20 | Independiente |
3 | Miguel Angel Gago Gallego | 00:41:57 | Picassent Corre |
Corredor |
---|
1 Elia Fuentes Albero Bathco Running Team 00:39:05 |
2 Nazareth Asensio Pascual The Kenyan Urban Way 00:44:25 |
3 Raquel Landín Cobos The Kenyan Urban Way 00:44:26 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elia Fuentes Albero | 00:39:05 | Bathco Running Team |
2 | Nazareth Asensio Pascual | 00:44:25 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Raquel Landín Cobos | 00:44:26 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Canales Sánchez Independiente 00:40:40 |
2 Eric Legazpe Moya Picassent Corre 00:45:13 |
3 Jaume Albert Escudero G.a. Runner Denia 00:45:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Canales Sánchez | 00:40:40 | Independiente |
2 | Eric Legazpe Moya | 00:45:13 | Picassent Corre |
3 | Jaume Albert Escudero | 00:45:48 | G.a. Runner Denia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Rodriguez De Guzman Picassent Corre 00:43:37 |
2 Antonio Lopera Lopez C. A. Murcielagos 00:43:44 |
3 Ximo Martinez Gil Gomez Madrid Kangurs 00:44:25 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Rodriguez De Guzman | 00:43:37 | Picassent Corre |
2 | Antonio Lopera Lopez | 00:43:44 | C. A. Murcielagos |
3 | Ximo Martinez Gil | 00:44:25 | Gomez Madrid Kangurs |
Corredor |
---|
1 Olga Garcia Santamaria Independiente 00:46:17 |
2 Tony Reyes Cantero Cttcalicantotrailteam 00:47:51 |
3 Sonia Diaz Espanol The Kenyan Urban Way 00:49:29 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga Garcia Santamaria | 00:46:17 | Independiente |
2 | Tony Reyes Cantero | 00:47:51 | Cttcalicantotrailteam |
3 | Sonia Diaz Espanol | 00:49:29 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
Corredor |
---|
1 Cristina Garcia Romero C.d.metaesport 00:51:30 |
2 Maria Jose Lopez Rozalen Independiente 00:52:01 |
3 Teresa Punzano Mallenco Independiente 00:53:40 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristina Garcia Romero | 00:51:30 | C.d.metaesport |
2 | Maria Jose Lopez Rozalen | 00:52:01 | Independiente |
3 | Teresa Punzano Mallenco | 00:53:40 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
David Aparicio Fuentes
Gaes Running Team
General - M
Tiempo: 00:33:13 |
2 |
Jorge Marí Baixauli
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:33:27 |
3 |
David Rodriguez Roures
C.a. Running Catarroja
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:35:25 |
4 |
Fernando Hernandez Soto
Fondistas De Silla
General - M
Tiempo: 00:35:33 |
5 |
Francisco Javier Nunez Rodriguez
C.a.running Catarroja
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:35:44 |
6 |
Joaquin Ros Egea
Redolat Team
General - M
Tiempo: 00:35:58 |
7 |
Victor M Avino Navarro
Crespo Runners
General - M
Tiempo: 00:36:06 |
8 |
Ricardo Remohi Goxalvo
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:36:32 |
9 |
Ruben Martinez Romaguera
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:36:33 |
10 |
Victor Martinez Richart
Alejandro Sanz
General - M
Tiempo: 00:36:53 |
11 |
Javier Zabala Pastor
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:37:25 |
12 |
Gabriel Luna Calero
Bicicletas Juanma
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:37:43 |
13 |
Miguel Silla Lopez
Cttcalicantotrailteam
General - M
Tiempo: 00:37:54 |
14 |
Toni Bermell Albert
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:38:07 |
15 |
Rubén Avolacio Pérez
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:38:24 |
16 |
Fran Espadas Garcia
Carnicas Serrano
General - M
Tiempo: 00:38:25 |
17 |
Carlos Gericó Gómez
Picacorre
General - M
Tiempo: 00:38:25 |
18 |
Nacho Lereu Ramirez
Calcheros Runners Team
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:38:42 |
19 |
Domingo Machi Ortiz
Independiente Club.atletismo.benimodo
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:38:57 |
20 |
Jorge Rodriguez Ramos
Fondistas De Silla
General - M
Tiempo: 00:39:04 |
21 |
Elia Fuentes Albero
Bathco Running Team
General - F
Tiempo: 00:39:05 |
22 |
Ruben Lopez Samblas
Picassent Corre
General - M
Tiempo: 00:39:14 |
23 |
Pavel Lillo Velazquez
Triatlon Laboratorio Sys
General - M
Tiempo: 00:39:21 |
24 |
Vicente Fernández Rubio
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:39:27 |
25 |
Adrian Arias Machado
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:39:38 |
26 |
Joaquin Moreno Casado
La Font De Les Runners
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:39:45 |
27 |
Nacho Primo Genis
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:39:48 |
28 |
Luis Ivan Estrada Alpala
Gaes Running Team
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:39:50 |
29 |
Jose Antonio Ruiz Lopez
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:40:00 |
30 |
Carlos Garcia Moreno
Picassent Corre
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:40:09 |
31 |
JAvier Ibáñez Ferrer
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:40:20 |
32 |
Israel Gonzalo Vicente
Som Passatge
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:40:26 |
33 |
Jaime Hervas Primo
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:40:30 |
34 |
Juan Canales Sánchez
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:40:40 |
35 |
Juanjo Diaz Lopez
Gosanganos
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:40:49 |
36 |
David Velasco
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:41:05 |
37 |
Angel Lopez Ano
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:41:12 |
38 |
Miguel Angel Sanchez Quiros
C.d. Never Stop Running
General - M
Tiempo: 00:41:17 |
39 |
Javier Munoz Hinojo
Serrano Club Atletismo
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:41:21 |
40 |
Jose Navarro Velez
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:41:28 |
41 |
Julio Ruiz
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:41:28 |
42 |
Manuel Martinez Martinez
C.a Alcasser
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:41:28 |
43 |
Diego Raul Escobar Jimenez
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:41:35 |
44 |
Marcos Garcia Navarro
C.a. Corredores Bunol
General - M
Tiempo: 00:41:40 |
45 |
Israel Gabriel Barrientos Meneses
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:41:49 |
46 |
Miguel Angel Gago Gallego
Picassent Corre
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:41:57 |
47 |
Salva Gonzalez Llacer
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:42:06 |
48 |
Salva Sanchez Iborra
Trivoltors
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:42:07 |
49 |
Josep Gonzalez Carbo
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:42:19 |
50 |
Jaime Rios
Som Passatge
General - M
Tiempo: 00:42:29 |
51 |
Martin Rosello Latorre
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:42:40 |
52 |
Ivan Marichal Varela
C.a. Correores Bunol
General - M
Tiempo: 00:42:41 |
53 |
Alejandro Gimenez Sánchez
Som Passatge
General - M
Tiempo: 00:42:50 |
54 |
Jose Vte. Martinez Martinez
Xino-xano Alcasser
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:42:59 |
55 |
Jose Martin Del Fresno
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:43:00 |
56 |
Pedro Jose Roldan Ortiz
S.d. Correcaminos
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:43:24 |
57 |
Jose Bernardo
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:43:33 |
58 |
Victor Garcia Vazquez
C.c. A Peu Pla
General - M
Tiempo: 00:43:34 |
59 |
Juan Rodriguez De Guzman
Picassent Corre
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 00:43:37 |
60 |
Moises Gomez Hidalgo Rodriguez
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:43:39 |
61 |
Antonio Lopera Lopez
C. A. Murcielagos
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 00:43:44 |
62 |
Ivan Sales Chardi
Runners De Lhorta
General - M
Tiempo: 00:43:49 |
63 |
Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
Fondistas De Silla
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:43:52 |
64 |
Juan Francisco Lomas Herreros
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:43:53 |
65 |
Daniel Perales Gomez
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:43:58 |
66 |
Francisco Jose Campayo Martinez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:44:01 |
67 |
Xavi Orti Piles
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:44:14 |
68 |
Ximo Martinez Gil
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 00:44:25 |
69 |
Nazareth Asensio Pascual
The Kenyan Urban Way
General - F
Tiempo: 00:44:25 |
70 |
Raquel Landín Cobos
The Kenyan Urban Way
General - F
Tiempo: 00:44:26 |
71 |
Victor Chirivella Gonzalez
Valencia Coratge I Forca
General - M
Tiempo: 00:44:33 |
72 |
Tony Benavent Fuster
Som Passatge
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:44:36 |
73 |
Constantino Roig Munoz
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:44:49 |
74 |
Octavio Espuig Valls
Trivoltorsalcasser
General - M
Tiempo: 00:44:51 |
75 |
Ramon Sanchez Gomez
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:45:01 |
76 |
Juan Bautista Sanchez Martorell
Picassent Corre
General - M
Tiempo: 00:45:03 |
77 |
Javier Clavijo Marti
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:45:03 |
78 |
Jose Borras Cabo
Valencia Coratge I Forca
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:45:03 |
79 |
Salva Martinez Tarazona
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:45:06 |
80 |
Eric Legazpe Moya
Picassent Corre
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:45:13 |
81 |
Jaume Serra
Naranjas Ya
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:45:24 |
82 |
Ximo Ribera Lerma
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:45:24 |
83 |
Jordi Martin Grau
Som Passatge
General - M
Tiempo: 00:45:31 |
84 |
Javier San Juan Alarma
Som Passatge
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:45:39 |
85 |
Jaume Albert Escudero
G.a. Runner Denia
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:45:48 |
86 |
Higinio Herrero Guaita
C.a. La Vall De Sego
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:45:54 |
87 |
Victor Sanchez Navarro
Clockwork Running
General - M
Tiempo: 00:45:56 |
88 |
Pako Gerico Gomez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
General - M
Tiempo: 00:46:03 |
89 |
Antonio Gadea Cabrera
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:46:11 |
90 |
Paco Garcia Soria
C.a. Alcasser
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 00:46:12 |
91 |
Jose Manuel Genis Parra
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:46:13 |
92 |
Liliana Suman Geana
Fondistas De Silla
General - F
Tiempo: 00:46:14 |
93 |
Olga Garcia Santamaria
Independiente
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:46:17 |
94 |
Fernando Serrano Garcia
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:46:24 |
95 |
Laguna Martinez Navarro
Correores Buñol
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:46:24 |
96 |
Ivan Leiva Lopez
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:46:28 |
97 |
Jorge Cobo Cordoba
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:46:38 |
98 |
David Jareno
Picassent Corre
General - M
Tiempo: 00:46:48 |
99 |
Josep Colomina Mompo
C.t. Alzira
General - M
Tiempo: 00:46:50 |
100 |
Julio Hernandez Martorell
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:47:03 |
101 |
Orlando Ribeiro Faria
Cassoneja
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:47:07 |
102 |
Carlos Colomina Benedito
Club Triatlo Alzira
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:47:12 |
103 |
Gerardo Baquero Garcia
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:47:13 |
104 |
Sandra Merino
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
General - F
Tiempo: 00:47:16 |
105 |
Santiago Santana Quevedo
Gosanganos
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:47:18 |
106 |
Salvador Barbera Sobrevela
Independiente
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 00:47:20 |
107 |
Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
C.d. Es Posible
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:47:23 |
108 |
Julian Campillo Serrano
C.a. Picassent
General - M
Tiempo: 00:47:25 |
109 |
Fernando Crespo Alfocea
Som Passatge
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:47:26 |
110 |
Ivan Vilalta Pore
Clockwork Running
General - M
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
111 |
Ruben Campos
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:47:40 |
112 |
Javi Herraiz Vazquez
Gaes Running Team
General - M
Tiempo: 00:47:40 |
113 |
Javier Toledo Garulo
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:47:41 |
114 |
Juan Vicente Chavero Escamilla
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:47:45 |
115 |
Vicente Hernandez Martinez
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:47:48 |
116 |
Ernesto Primo Lopez
Picassent Corre
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:47:49 |
117 |
Tony Reyes Cantero
Cttcalicantotrailteam
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:47:51 |
118 |
Juan Agustin Bernal Iranzo
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:48:05 |
119 |
Ivan Lozano Lluch
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:48:14 |
120 |
Paula Alcocer Gosalbo
Redolat Team
General - F
Tiempo: 00:48:16 |
121 |
Cristian Monroy Lizandra
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:48:23 |
122 |
Jose Navarro Joaquin
Gosanganos
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:48:24 |
123 |
Emilio Seco Javega
C.a. Running Catarroja
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:48:40 |
124 |
Juan Carlos Polledo Hernando
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:48:40 |
125 |
Rodolfo Salinas Garcia Del Moral
Gosanganos
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:48:49 |
126 |
Pepe Albert Toledo
Gosanganos
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:48:49 |
127 |
Jose Albert Tronchoni
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
128 |
Alejandro Martinez Vallejo
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:48:59 |
129 |
Francisco Gago Mengual
Toprun Team By Metaesport
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:49:01 |
130 |
Samuel Ayuso Martin
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:49:02 |
131 |
Borja Cervero Miguel
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:49:02 |
132 |
Miquel Andreu Pérez
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:49:02 |
133 |
Sergio Carbo Sanz
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:49:03 |
134 |
Goyo Casas Mesonero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:49:15 |
135 |
Nerea Gallard Iñiguez
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:49:15 |
136 |
Jose Gallach Penades
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:49:15 |
137 |
Helios Alvarez Sanchez
Picassent Corre
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
138 |
Tomas Garcia-abadillo Aliaga
C.a. Murcielagos
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 00:49:26 |
139 |
Sonia Diaz Espanol
The Kenyan Urban Way
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:49:29 |
140 |
Marco Antonio Garcia Vergara
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:49:33 |
141 |
Alberto Gimenez Sancho
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:49:43 |
142 |
Pepe Tarazona Ferrandis
C.a. Paiporta
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 00:49:46 |
143 |
Juan Luis Gil Fogue
Som Passatge
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:49:46 |
144 |
Carlos Exposito Fort
C.a. Paiporta
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
145 |
Jose Luis Ricart Ferrer
Runners Samaruc Picassent
General - M
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
146 |
Toni Lopez Corbalan
C.a. Paiporta
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
147 |
Miguel Angel Blasco Castellano
Som Passatge
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
148 |
Jose Luis Gonzalez Romero
Som Passatge
General - M
Tiempo: 00:49:51 |
149 |
Nuria Puchades Garcia
Som Passatge
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:49:51 |
150 |
Rafael Garcia Molla
Som Passatge
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:49:51 |
151 |
Jesús Pomar Cenrían
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:49:54 |
152 |
Carlos Enguix Magraner
C.t. Alzira
General - M
Tiempo: 00:49:55 |
153 |
Jesus Manuel Pinilla Patino
Bicicletas Juanma
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:49:56 |
154 |
Jose Luis Gomez Limache
Pioneros De Sus America
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:49:57 |
155 |
Rosa Rosello Garcia
Aper Alcoi
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:49:59 |
156 |
Juan Serra Catala
Som Passatge
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 00:50:02 |
157 |
Carlos Blasco Bataller
C.a Sollana
General - M
Tiempo: 00:50:04 |
158 |
Miguel Angel Martinez Martinez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:50:05 |
159 |
Jose Maria Guerrero Valenzuela
C.c.galgos
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:50:23 |
160 |
Cristobal Badal Gonzalez
Team Agulles
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:50:24 |
161 |
Andrea Sarrio Mendez
Independiente
General - F
Tiempo: 00:50:24 |
162 |
Luis Enrique Palomares Feijoo
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:50:25 |
163 |
Carlos Martorell Carsi
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:50:25 |
164 |
Ivan Millan Garcia
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:50:26 |
165 |
Berna Garcia De Las Heras
Schneider Electric Running
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:50:30 |
166 |
Raúl Martinez Navarro
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:50:33 |
167 |
Guillermo Moruno Zamarra
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:50:39 |
168 |
Fernando Espin Rodenas
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:50:43 |
169 |
Juan Antonio Menor Galvez
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:50:43 |
170 |
Victor Almudever Arjona
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:50:58 |
171 |
Javier Campos Tronchoni
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:51:01 |
172 |
Ana Sofia Chanza Tellez
C.a Alcasser
General - F
Tiempo: 00:51:07 |
173 |
Jose Luis Leiva Aguado
Alpic
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 00:51:14 |
174 |
Jose Manuel Herraiz Venancio
The Kenyan Urban Way
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:51:14 |
175 |
Cristina Garcia Romero
C.d.metaesport
MASTER 50 - F
Tiempo: 00:51:30 |
176 |
Jose Vicente Tarazona Cervero
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:51:35 |
177 |
Sergio Luis Ibanez Tena
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:51:44 |
178 |
Jose Amoros Lopez
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:51:47 |
179 |
Inma Fons Asensio
C.a. Correores Bunol
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:51:50 |
180 |
Enrique Nogues Blasco
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:51:53 |
181 |
Aleixandre Aguado Dominguez
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:51:55 |
182 |
Jose Ignacio Collado Jimenez
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:51:58 |
183 |
Maria Jose Lopez Rozalen
Independiente
MASTER 50 - F
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
184 |
Miguel Angel Bech Piqueras
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
185 |
Nacho Ramos Escorihuela
Gosanganos
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
186 |
Rosa Manzana Sanz
Gosanganos
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
187 |
Miguel Angel Alemany Penarrubia
C.a Alcasser
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:52:13 |
188 |
Chelo Exposito Fort
C.a. Paiporta
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:52:15 |
189 |
Jose Manuel Gamazo Ballester
Edwards Athletics
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:52:19 |
190 |
Jorge De La Cruz Siebert
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:52:28 |
191 |
Vicente Tatay Tormo
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:52:31 |
192 |
Agustin Sanchez Gomez
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:52:32 |
193 |
Jose Alvarez Bayona
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:52:35 |
194 |
Adrian Iglesias Benitez
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:52:37 |
195 |
Elena Punzano Mallenco
Independiente
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:52:38 |
196 |
Ana Rodriguez Ropero
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
General - F
Tiempo: 00:52:40 |
197 |
Daniel Martorell Ibanez
Picassent Corre
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:52:50 |
198 |
Bernat Breto Diaz
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
199 |
Angel Bayo Eslava
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:52:56 |
200 |
Jorge Martorell Tarazona
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:53:07 |
201 |
Rafael Perez Garcia
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:53:13 |
202 |
Fernando Perello Agudo
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:53:15 |
203 |
Juan Carlos Martínez Gallego
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:53:21 |
204 |
Julio Campos Zurita
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:53:27 |
205 |
Aaron Primo
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:53:28 |
206 |
Martin Pertegaz Hernandez
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:53:29 |
207 |
Pili Crespo
Torrent Runners
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:53:31 |
208 |
M. Angeles Pinilla Patino
Bicicletas Juanma
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:53:31 |
209 |
Teresa Punzano Mallenco
Independiente
MASTER 50 - F
Tiempo: 00:53:40 |
210 |
Cristobal Enrique Sanchis Baviera
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:53:48 |
211 |
Ernesto Felipe Ochera
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
212 |
Xavier Monfort Marti
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
213 |
Carlos Martinez Martinez
Trivoltors Alcasser
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
214 |
Batiste Lasa Alfonso
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:53:54 |
215 |
Fernando Martinez Primo
C.a Alcasser
General - M
Tiempo: 00:53:54 |
216 |
Ruben Alegre Sanchez
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:53:55 |
217 |
Artemio Millansanchez
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:53:56 |
218 |
Adrian Primo Cuacos
C.a Alcasser
General - M
Tiempo: 00:54:10 |
219 |
Abelardo Iborra Hernandez
C.a.alcasser
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:54:11 |
220 |
Francisco Lahoz Cespedes
Atletisme Albal
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:54:15 |
221 |
Juan Sebastian Garcia Vizuete
Club Atletismo Albal
General - M
Tiempo: 00:54:15 |
222 |
Angel Rodriguez Martin
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:54:18 |
223 |
Justo Mora Lorente
Onsen Runners Alcoi
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:54:23 |
224 |
Victor Leon Santos
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:54:23 |
225 |
Cristina Perez Machancoses
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
General - F
Tiempo: 00:54:29 |
226 |
Jose Agustin Perez Simo
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:54:30 |
227 |
Carlos Pecino Lozano
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:54:35 |
228 |
Francisco Martinez Frances
C.a.alcasser
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:54:42 |
229 |
Josevi Furio Ballester
Som Passatge
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:54:44 |
230 |
Jose Antonio Genis Albert
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:54:57 |
231 |
Jose Luis De La Encarnacion Villodre
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:54:57 |
232 |
Salvador Lara Sola
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:54:59 |
233 |
Vallivana Gomez Ciudad
Independiente
General - F
Tiempo: 00:55:00 |
234 |
Alfredo Garcia Velez
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:55:01 |
235 |
Paco Primo Yborra
C.a Alcasser
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 00:55:04 |
236 |
Eduardo Jose Egea Donet
C.a Alcasser
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:55:05 |
237 |
Christian Pescaru
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:55:07 |
238 |
Andrea Perez Cascant
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:55:16 |
239 |
Francisco Jose Lazaro Mari-pino
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:55:24 |
240 |
Hugo Barreda Ledru
Picassent Corre
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:55:25 |
241 |
Silvia Ferrer Dolz
Taulains Alfafar
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:55:26 |
242 |
Raul Rodrigo Alcaraz
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:55:27 |
243 |
Francisco Javier Rodrigo Jimenez-montesinos
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:55:27 |
244 |
Juan Antonio Sabalete Recuero
Independiente
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 00:55:27 |
245 |
Francisco Gonzalvo
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:55:32 |
246 |
Jose Maria Zambrana Rios
C.c.galgos
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 00:55:34 |
247 |
Antonio Mas Ochando
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:55:48 |
248 |
Javier Cabanero
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:55:50 |
249 |
David Tamarit Belenguer
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:55:52 |
250 |
Jose Antonio Pelaez Ortega
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:55:59 |
251 |
Moises Pozuelo Romaguera
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:56:21 |
252 |
Virgilio Gonzalez Bibiano
C.d. Galeno
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:56:26 |
253 |
Maribel Zarco Velert
C.d. Galeno
General - F
Tiempo: 00:56:27 |
254 |
Esther Araque Hernandez
Independiente
General - F
Tiempo: 00:56:31 |
255 |
David Silla Moreno
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:56:32 |
256 |
Elizabeth Gil Lozano
Independiente
General - F
Tiempo: 00:56:32 |
257 |
Ruben Moreno
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:56:37 |
258 |
Francisco Javier Palomino Martinez
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:56:37 |
259 |
Luis Bascunana Carmona
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:56:47 |
260 |
Cristian Monton Miralles
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:57:04 |
261 |
Luis Gil
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:57:05 |
262 |
David Tamarit Bueno
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:57:08 |
263 |
Victor Fernandez Gallego
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:57:08 |
264 |
Artur Hernandez Gastaldo
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:57:10 |
265 |
Estela Fernandez Nava
Independiente
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:57:16 |
266 |
Ernesto Garcia Tarin
C.a. Alcasser
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:57:16 |
267 |
Salva Mari Sanchis
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:57:20 |
268 |
Pere Corrales Lopez
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:57:20 |
269 |
Jose Antonio Chanza Paya
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:57:20 |
270 |
Hector Perez Sanchis
Picassent Corre
General - M
Tiempo: 00:57:20 |
271 |
Ricardo Llacer Vinyes
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:57:28 |
272 |
Angels Escudero Marques
Ranners Denia
MASTER 50 - F
Tiempo: 00:57:32 |
273 |
Juliana Ciudad Calderon
Independiente
MASTER 50 - F
Tiempo: 00:57:36 |
274 |
Monica Janeth Simbana
Gaes Running Team
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:57:47 |
275 |
Margarita Montolio Ros
Independiente
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:58:03 |
276 |
David Siero Alvarez
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:58:13 |
277 |
Jinzhan Zhang
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:58:14 |
278 |
Jose Manuel Rosello Aguado
C.a. Alcasser
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 00:58:14 |
279 |
Javier Aguado Labuiga
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:58:22 |
280 |
Sonia Soriano Patino
Bicicletas Juanma
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:58:39 |
281 |
Jose Soriano Morales
Bicicletas Juanma
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 00:58:39 |
282 |
Francisco Rivera Catalan
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:58:46 |
283 |
Eduard Saiz Melendez
Calcheros Running Tean
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:58:49 |
284 |
Francisco Saiz Melendez
Calcheros Runners Team
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:58:49 |
285 |
Jorge Baydal Castello
Som Passatge
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 00:59:03 |
286 |
Raul Perez De Rojas
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:59:31 |
287 |
Cristobal Magraner Gomez
Alpic
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 00:59:35 |
288 |
Francisco Talaverano Ruiz
Alpic
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 00:59:35 |
289 |
Xema Albert Sangerman
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:59:43 |
290 |
Juan Carlos Carbonell Cebria
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 00:59:45 |
291 |
Raquel Zamora. Guerra
Independiente
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:59:47 |
292 |
Cristina Garcia Valls
Independiente
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 00:59:50 |
293 |
Manuel Martinez Mascarell
Som Passatge
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 01:00:04 |
294 |
Monica Salido Martorell
Picassent Corre
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 01:00:05 |
295 |
Cristina Pamblanco Bernat
C.a.von Hippel Lindau
General - F
Tiempo: 01:00:05 |
296 |
Carla Pena Dorado
C.a. Poblats Maritims
General - F
Tiempo: 01:00:13 |
297 |
Carmina Hernandez Albert
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 01:00:20 |
298 |
Vicent Vila Vila
C.a. La Rabosa
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 01:00:21 |
299 |
Oscar Rodrigo Simo
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 01:00:24 |
300 |
Natalia Molada
Independiente
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 01:00:33 |
301 |
Jose Ruiz
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 01:00:33 |
302 |
Enrique Lopez Garcia
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 01:00:43 |
303 |
Sonia Herraiz Marco
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
General - F
Tiempo: 01:00:44 |
304 |
Juan Lopez Nacher
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 01:00:44 |
305 |
Jose Maria Herreros Lopez
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 01:00:52 |
306 |
Josep Vicent Llacer Romaguera
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 01:00:59 |
307 |
Juan Avino Mari
C. Atletisme Alcasser
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 01:01:30 |
308 |
Francisco Folch Mas
C.a Alcasser
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 01:01:30 |
309 |
Juani Lahiguera Ciscar
Toprun By Metaesport
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 01:01:36 |
310 |
Vanesa Paez Crespo
Independiente
General - F
Tiempo: 01:01:42 |
311 |
Isidro Perez Casero
Independiente
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 01:02:06 |
312 |
Manolo Garcia Alarcon
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 01:02:15 |
313 |
Eduardo Machancoses Crespo
Picassent Corre
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 01:02:15 |
314 |
Marta Martinez Romaguera
Independiente
General - F
Tiempo: 01:02:27 |
315 |
Joana Mireia Belarte Villarta
Independiente
General - F
Tiempo: 01:02:27 |
316 |
Francisco Gerico Albert
Independiente
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 01:03:03 |
317 |
Ricardo Andreu Lopez
Cocinarte Team
General - M
Tiempo: 01:03:24 |
318 |
Raluca Vlad
Independiente
General - F
Tiempo: 01:03:38 |
319 |
Paula Izquierdo Altarejos
Independiente
General - F
Tiempo: 01:03:47 |
320 |
Gabriel Izquierdo Martinez
Runners Icav
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 01:04:07 |
321 |
Luis Cebria Simo
Independiente
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 01:04:40 |
322 |
JoseA Albero Albero
Independiente
MASTER 50 - M
Tiempo: 01:04:53 |
323 |
Alberto Sanchez Cuadrado
Torrent Runners
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 01:05:02 |
324 |
Karina Olery
Torrent Runners
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 01:05:03 |
325 |
Jorge Barahona Borreda
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 01:05:08 |
326 |
Carmen Ferrando Soria
Isport
General - F
Tiempo: 01:05:08 |
327 |
Susana Torrijos Rubio
Independiente
General - F
Tiempo: 01:05:08 |
328 |
Pedro Miedes
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 01:05:20 |
329 |
Lluis Sobrevela Forteza
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 01:05:20 |
330 |
Jaume Sobrevela Forteza
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 01:05:20 |
331 |
Daniel Flores Gonzalez
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 01:05:20 |
332 |
Anna Dalmau Cervera
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
General - F
Tiempo: 01:05:51 |
333 |
Salva Palau Fort
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 01:05:51 |
334 |
Eliseo Catalan Redon
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 01:06:24 |
335 |
Laura Martorell Leiva
Sanitas Smile
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 01:07:00 |
336 |
Lucia Fernandez Echevarria
La Font De Les Runners
General - F
Tiempo: 01:08:03 |
337 |
Valle Puerta Ruiz
Ct Rehab Sport Aldaia
MASTER 50 - F
Tiempo: 01:08:04 |
338 |
Sandra Munoz Lopez
Som Passatge
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 01:08:40 |
339 |
Gerardo Morante Lurbe
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 01:09:21 |
340 |
Monica Tamarit Belenguer
Independiente
MASTER 40 - F
Tiempo: 01:09:21 |
341 |
Juan Bautista Albert Lopez
Independiente
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 01:09:47 |
342 |
Beatriz Belenguer Soliva
Independiente
General - F
Tiempo: 01:10:04 |
343 |
Rosi Peris Perez
Independiente
General - F
Tiempo: 01:12:33 |
344 |
Raul Perez Villagrasa
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 01:12:33 |
345 |
Rafael Martinez Landete
Bicho Bola Runners
MASTER 40 - M
Tiempo: 01:14:35 |
346 |
Miguel Torrgegrosa
Independiente
MASTER 60 - M
Tiempo: 01:15:44 |
347 |
Hector Perez Tarazona
Independiente
General - M
Tiempo: 01:15:44 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 00:33:13 | 03:19 | General - M | |
2 | 382 | 00:33:27 | 03:20 | General - M | |
3 | 125 | 00:35:25 | 03:32 | MASTER 40 - M | |
4 | 187 | 00:35:33 | 03:33 | General - M | |
5 | 140 | 00:35:44 | 03:34 | MASTER 40 - M | |
6 | 197 | 00:35:58 | 03:35 | General - M | |
7 | 259 | 00:36:06 | 03:36 | General - M | |
8 | 369 | 00:36:32 | 03:39 | MASTER 40 - M | |
9 | 196 | 00:36:33 | 03:39 | General - M | |
10 | 331 | 00:36:53 | 03:41 | General - M | |
11 | 180 | 00:37:25 | 03:44 | MASTER 40 - M | |
12 | 292 | 00:37:43 | 03:46 | MASTER 40 - M | |
13 | 184 | 00:37:54 | 03:47 | General - M | |
14 | 258 | 00:38:07 | 03:48 | General - M | |
15 | 377 | 00:38:24 | 03:50 | General - M | |
16 | 325 | 00:38:25 | 03:50 | General - M | |
17 | 376 | 00:38:25 | 03:50 | General - M | |
18 | 22 | 00:38:42 | 03:52 | MASTER 40 - M | |
19 | 354 | 00:38:57 | 03:53 | MASTER 50 - M | |
20 | 190 | 00:39:04 | 03:54 | General - M | |
21 | 1 | 00:39:05 | 03:54 | General - F | |
22 | 232 | 00:39:14 | 03:55 | General - M | |
23 | 83 | 00:39:21 | 03:56 | General - M | |
24 | 19 | 00:39:27 | 03:56 | MASTER 40 - M | |
25 | 272 | 00:39:38 | 03:57 | General - M | |
26 | 330 | 00:39:45 | 03:58 | MASTER 40 - M | |
27 | 76 | 00:39:48 | 03:58 | General - M | |
28 | 318 | 00:39:50 | 03:59 | MASTER 40 - M | |
29 | 60 | 00:40:00 | 04:00 | MASTER 40 - M | |
30 | 26 | 00:40:09 | 04:00 | MASTER 40 - M | |
31 | 375 | 00:40:20 | 04:02 | MASTER 50 - M | |
32 | 313 | 00:40:26 | 04:02 | MASTER 40 - M | |
33 | 359 | 00:40:30 | 04:03 | MASTER 40 - M | |
34 | 380 | 00:40:40 | 04:04 | Sin Categorias | |
35 | 269 | 00:40:49 | 04:04 | MASTER 40 - M | |
36 | 81 | 00:41:05 | 04:06 | MASTER 40 - M | |
37 | 253 | 00:41:12 | 04:07 | MASTER 40 - M | |
38 | 333 | 00:41:17 | 04:07 | General - M | |
39 | 131 | 00:41:21 | 04:08 | MASTER 40 - M | |
40 | 137 | 00:41:28 | 04:08 | MASTER 40 - M | |
41 | 141 | 00:41:28 | 04:08 | General - M | |
42 | 174 | 00:41:28 | 04:08 | MASTER 40 - M | |
43 | 346 | 00:41:35 | 04:09 | General - M | |
44 | 284 | 00:41:40 | 04:10 | General - M | |
45 | 265 | 00:41:49 | 04:10 | General - M | |
46 | 21 | 00:41:57 | 04:11 | MASTER 50 - M | |
47 | 340 | 00:42:06 | 04:12 | MASTER 40 - M | |
48 | 310 | 00:42:07 | 04:12 | MASTER 40 - M | |
49 | 45 | 00:42:19 | 04:13 | General - M | |
50 | 80 | 00:42:29 | 04:14 | General - M | |
51 | 280 | 00:42:40 | 04:16 | MASTER 50 - M | |
52 | 130 | 00:42:41 | 04:16 | General - M | |
53 | 17 | 00:42:50 | 04:17 | General - M | |
54 | 234 | 00:42:59 | 04:17 | MASTER 40 - M | |
55 | 170 | 00:43:00 | 04:18 | General - M | |
56 | 246 | 00:43:24 | 04:20 | MASTER 40 - M | |
57 | 168 | 00:43:33 | 04:21 | MASTER 40 - M | |
58 | 158 | 00:43:34 | 04:21 | General - M | |
59 | 144 | 00:43:37 | 04:21 | MASTER 60 - M | |
60 | 64 | 00:43:39 | 04:21 | MASTER 40 - M | |
61 | 276 | 00:43:44 | 04:22 | MASTER 60 - M | |
62 | 263 | 00:43:49 | 04:22 | General - M | |
63 | 275 | 00:43:52 | 04:23 | MASTER 40 - M | |
64 | 217 | 00:43:53 | 04:23 | General - M | |
65 | 124 | 00:43:58 | 04:23 | General - M | |
66 | 252 | 00:44:01 | 04:24 | MASTER 40 - M | |
67 | 366 | 00:44:14 | 04:25 | General - M | |
68 | 342 | 00:44:25 | 04:26 | MASTER 60 - M | |
69 | 370 | 00:44:25 | 04:26 | General - F | |
70 | 381 | 00:44:26 | 04:26 | General - F | |
71 | 41 | 00:44:33 | 04:27 | General - M | |
72 | 84 | 00:44:36 | 04:27 | MASTER 40 - M | |
73 | 133 | 00:44:49 | 04:28 | MASTER 40 - M | |
74 | 110 | 00:44:51 | 04:29 | General - M | |
75 | 339 | 00:45:01 | 04:30 | MASTER 50 - M | |
76 | 6 | 00:45:03 | 04:30 | General - M | |
77 | 54 | 00:45:03 | 04:30 | MASTER 40 - M | |
78 | 203 | 00:45:03 | 04:30 | MASTER 50 - M | |
79 | 57 | 00:45:06 | 04:30 | General - M | |
80 | 23 | 00:45:13 | 04:31 | Sin Categorias | |
81 | 94 | 00:45:24 | 04:32 | MASTER 40 - M | |
82 | 262 | 00:45:24 | 04:32 | MASTER 40 - M | |
83 | 86 | 00:45:31 | 04:33 | General - M | |
84 | 364 | 00:45:39 | 04:33 | MASTER 40 - M | |
85 | 28 | 00:45:48 | 04:34 | Sin Categorias | |
86 | 113 | 00:45:54 | 04:35 | MASTER 40 - M | |
87 | 274 | 00:45:56 | 04:35 | General - M | |
88 | 35 | 00:46:03 | 04:36 | General - M | |
89 | 212 | 00:46:11 | 04:37 | MASTER 40 - M | |
90 | 278 | 00:46:12 | 04:37 | MASTER 60 - M | |
91 | 209 | 00:46:13 | 04:37 | General - M | |
92 | 189 | 00:46:14 | 04:37 | General - F | |
93 | 268 | 00:46:17 | 04:37 | MASTER 40 - F | |
94 | 360 | 00:46:24 | 04:38 | General - M | |
95 | 371 | 00:46:24 | 04:38 | MASTER 40 - M | |
96 | 127 | 00:46:28 | 04:38 | General - M | |
97 | 344 | 00:46:38 | 04:39 | General - M | |
98 | 105 | 00:46:48 | 04:40 | General - M | |
99 | 245 | 00:46:50 | 04:41 | General - M | |
100 | 126 | 00:47:03 | 04:42 | MASTER 40 - M | |
101 | 53 | 00:47:07 | 04:42 | MASTER 40 - M | |
102 | 223 | 00:47:12 | 04:43 | MASTER 40 - M | |
103 | 267 | 00:47:13 | 04:43 | MASTER 40 - M | |
104 | 39 | 00:47:16 | 04:43 | General - F | |
105 | 49 | 00:47:18 | 04:43 | MASTER 50 - M | |
106 | 74 | 00:47:20 | 04:44 | MASTER 60 - M | |
107 | 266 | 00:47:23 | 04:44 | MASTER 50 - M | |
108 | 36 | 00:47:25 | 04:44 | General - M | |
109 | 177 | 00:47:26 | 04:44 | MASTER 40 - M | |
110 | 135 | 00:47:31 | 04:45 | General - M | |
111 | 273 | 00:47:40 | 04:46 | General - M | |
112 | 283 | 00:47:40 | 04:46 | General - M | |
113 | 358 | 00:47:41 | 04:46 | MASTER 50 - M | |
114 | 202 | 00:47:45 | 04:46 | MASTER 40 - M | |
115 | 238 | 00:47:48 | 04:46 | General - M | |
116 | 171 | 00:47:49 | 04:46 | MASTER 50 - M | |
117 | 183 | 00:47:51 | 04:47 | MASTER 40 - F | |
118 | 56 | 00:48:05 | 04:48 | MASTER 50 - M | |
119 | 63 | 00:48:14 | 04:49 | General - M | |
120 | 157 | 00:48:16 | 04:49 | General - F | |
121 | 363 | 00:48:23 | 04:50 | General - M | |
122 | 279 | 00:48:24 | 04:50 | MASTER 40 - M | |
123 | 98 | 00:48:40 | 04:52 | MASTER 40 - M | |
124 | 214 | 00:48:40 | 04:52 | MASTER 50 - M | |
125 | 204 | 00:48:49 | 04:52 | MASTER 50 - M | |
126 | 350 | 00:48:49 | 04:52 | MASTER 40 - M | |
127 | 367 | 00:48:55 | 04:53 | MASTER 50 - M | |
128 | 308 | 00:48:59 | 04:53 | MASTER 40 - M | |
129 | 277 | 00:49:01 | 04:54 | MASTER 40 - M | |
130 | 7 | 00:49:02 | 04:54 | General - M | |
131 | 175 | 00:49:02 | 04:54 | General - M | |
132 | 373 | 00:49:02 | 04:54 | MASTER 40 - M | |
133 | 356 | 00:49:03 | 04:54 | General - M | |
134 | 104 | 00:49:15 | 04:55 | MASTER 40 - M | |
135 | 378 | 00:49:15 | 04:55 | Sin Categorias | |
136 | 379 | 00:49:15 | 04:55 | MASTER 40 - M | |
137 | 51 | 00:49:22 | 04:56 | MASTER 50 - M | |
138 | 129 | 00:49:26 | 04:56 | MASTER 60 - M | |
139 | 281 | 00:49:29 | 04:56 | MASTER 40 - F | |
140 | 32 | 00:49:33 | 04:57 | MASTER 40 - M | |
141 | 68 | 00:49:43 | 04:58 | MASTER 40 - M | |
142 | 72 | 00:49:46 | 04:58 | MASTER 60 - M | |
143 | 193 | 00:49:46 | 04:58 | MASTER 40 - M | |
144 | 71 | 00:49:48 | 04:58 | MASTER 40 - M | |
145 | 106 | 00:49:48 | 04:58 | General - M | |
146 | 302 | 00:49:48 | 04:58 | MASTER 40 - M | |
147 | 326 | 00:49:48 | 04:58 | MASTER 40 - M | |
148 | 87 | 00:49:51 | 04:59 | General - M | |
149 | 88 | 00:49:51 | 04:59 | MASTER 40 - F | |
150 | 91 | 00:49:51 | 04:59 | MASTER 40 - M | |
151 | 11 | 00:49:54 | 04:59 | General - M | |
152 | 243 | 00:49:55 | 04:59 | General - M | |
153 | 293 | 00:49:56 | 04:59 | MASTER 40 - M | |
154 | 166 | 00:49:57 | 04:59 | MASTER 40 - M | |
155 | 328 | 00:49:59 | 04:59 | MASTER 40 - F | |
156 | 309 | 00:50:02 | 05:00 | MASTER 60 - M | |
157 | 347 | 00:50:04 | 05:00 | General - M | |
158 | 139 | 00:50:05 | 05:00 | MASTER 50 - M | |
159 | 307 | 00:50:23 | 05:02 | MASTER 50 - M | |
160 | 95 | 00:50:24 | 05:02 | MASTER 50 - M | |
161 | 336 | 00:50:24 | 05:02 | General - F | |
162 | 261 | 00:50:25 | 05:02 | MASTER 40 - M | |
163 | 337 | 00:50:25 | 05:02 | General - M | |
164 | 260 | 00:50:26 | 05:02 | General - M | |
165 | 121 | 00:50:30 | 05:03 | MASTER 40 - M | |
166 | 12 | 00:50:33 | 05:03 | MASTER 40 - M | |
167 | 108 | 00:50:39 | 05:03 | General - M | |
168 | 334 | 00:50:43 | 05:04 | MASTER 40 - M | |
169 | 335 | 00:50:43 | 05:04 | MASTER 40 - M | |
170 | 264 | 00:50:58 | 05:05 | MASTER 40 - M | |
171 | 149 | 00:51:01 | 05:06 | MASTER 50 - M | |
172 | 303 | 00:51:07 | 05:06 | General - F | |
173 | 61 | 00:51:14 | 05:07 | MASTER 60 - M | |
174 | 282 | 00:51:14 | 05:07 | MASTER 40 - M | |
175 | 295 | 00:51:30 | 05:09 | MASTER 50 - F | |
176 | 115 | 00:51:35 | 05:09 | MASTER 40 - M | |
177 | 240 | 00:51:44 | 05:10 | MASTER 40 - M | |
178 | 37 | 00:51:47 | 05:10 | MASTER 40 - M | |
179 | 147 | 00:51:50 | 05:11 | MASTER 40 - F | |
180 | 120 | 00:51:53 | 05:11 | General - M | |
181 | 75 | 00:51:55 | 05:11 | General - M | |
182 | 332 | 00:51:58 | 05:11 | General - M | |
183 | 31 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | MASTER 50 - F | |
184 | 33 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | MASTER 40 - M | |
185 | 92 | 00:52:07 | 05:12 | MASTER 40 - M | |
186 | 270 | 00:52:07 | 05:12 | MASTER 40 - F | |
187 | 93 | 00:52:13 | 05:13 | MASTER 40 - M | |
188 | 70 | 00:52:15 | 05:13 | MASTER 40 - F | |
189 | 66 | 00:52:19 | 05:13 | MASTER 40 - M | |
190 | 191 | 00:52:28 | 05:14 | MASTER 50 - M | |
191 | 355 | 00:52:31 | 05:15 | General - M | |
192 | 207 | 00:52:32 | 05:15 | MASTER 40 - M | |
193 | 152 | 00:52:35 | 05:15 | MASTER 50 - M | |
194 | 255 | 00:52:37 | 05:15 | MASTER 50 - M | |
195 | 160 | 00:52:38 | 05:15 | MASTER 40 - F | |
196 | 154 | 00:52:40 | 05:16 | General - F | |
197 | 44 | 00:52:50 | 05:17 | MASTER 40 - M | |
198 | 228 | 00:52:54 | 05:17 | MASTER 50 - M | |
199 | 227 | 00:52:56 | 05:17 | MASTER 40 - M | |
200 | 48 | 00:53:07 | 05:18 | General - M | |
201 | 304 | 00:53:13 | 05:19 | MASTER 40 - M | |
202 | 201 | 00:53:15 | 05:19 | General - M | |
203 | 383 | 00:53:21 | 05:20 | MASTER 50 - M | |
204 | 222 | 00:53:27 | 05:20 | MASTER 50 - M | |
205 | 235 | 00:53:28 | 05:20 | General - M | |
206 | 256 | 00:53:29 | 05:20 | General - M | |
207 | 134 | 00:53:31 | 05:21 | MASTER 40 - F | |
208 | 294 | 00:53:31 | 05:21 | MASTER 40 - F | |
209 | 148 | 00:53:40 | 05:22 | MASTER 50 - F | |
210 | 226 | 00:53:48 | 05:22 | MASTER 40 - M | |
211 | 159 | 00:53:53 | 05:23 | MASTER 40 - M | |
212 | 178 | 00:53:53 | 05:23 | MASTER 40 - M | |
213 | 233 | 00:53:53 | 05:23 | MASTER 40 - M | |
214 | 146 | 00:53:54 | 05:23 | MASTER 40 - M | |
215 | 211 | 00:53:54 | 05:23 | General - M | |
216 | 100 | 00:53:55 | 05:23 | General - M | |
217 | 219 | 00:53:56 | 05:23 | MASTER 50 - M | |
218 | 314 | 00:54:10 | 05:25 | General - M | |
219 | 192 | 00:54:11 | 05:25 | MASTER 50 - M | |
220 | 312 | 00:54:15 | 05:25 | MASTER 50 - M | |
221 | 349 | 00:54:15 | 05:25 | General - M | |
222 | 62 | 00:54:18 | 05:25 | MASTER 50 - M | |
223 | 305 | 00:54:23 | 05:26 | MASTER 50 - M | |
224 | 323 | 00:54:23 | 05:26 | MASTER 50 - M | |
225 | 299 | 00:54:29 | 05:26 | General - F | |
226 | 300 | 00:54:30 | 05:27 | MASTER 50 - M | |
227 | 357 | 00:54:35 | 05:27 | MASTER 40 - M | |
228 | 151 | 00:54:42 | 05:28 | MASTER 50 - M | |
229 | 99 | 00:54:44 | 05:28 | MASTER 40 - M | |
230 | 210 | 00:54:57 | 05:29 | MASTER 50 - M | |
231 | 215 | 00:54:57 | 05:29 | MASTER 50 - M | |
232 | 374 | 00:54:59 | 05:29 | MASTER 50 - M | |
233 | 42 | 00:55:00 | 05:30 | General - F | |
234 | 242 | 00:55:01 | 05:30 | MASTER 50 - M | |
235 | 315 | 00:55:04 | 05:30 | MASTER 60 - M | |
236 | 181 | 00:55:05 | 05:30 | MASTER 50 - M | |
237 | 343 | 00:55:07 | 05:30 | General - M | |
238 | 287 | 00:55:16 | 05:31 | MASTER 40 - F | |
239 | 138 | 00:55:24 | 05:32 | MASTER 40 - M | |
240 | 5 | 00:55:25 | 05:32 | MASTER 40 - M | |
241 | 229 | 00:55:26 | 05:32 | MASTER 40 - F | |
242 | 199 | 00:55:27 | 05:32 | General - M | |
243 | 200 | 00:55:27 | 05:32 | MASTER 40 - M | |
244 | 306 | 00:55:27 | 05:32 | MASTER 60 - M | |
245 | 329 | 00:55:32 | 05:33 | MASTER 40 - M | |
246 | 296 | 00:55:34 | 05:33 | MASTER 60 - M | |
247 | 230 | 00:55:48 | 05:34 | MASTER 40 - M | |
248 | 348 | 00:55:50 | 05:35 | MASTER 40 - M | |
249 | 77 | 00:55:52 | 05:35 | General - M | |
250 | 34 | 00:55:59 | 05:35 | General - M | |
251 | 324 | 00:56:21 | 05:38 | General - M | |
252 | 317 | 00:56:26 | 05:38 | MASTER 40 - M | |
253 | 316 | 00:56:27 | 05:38 | General - F | |
254 | 114 | 00:56:31 | 05:39 | General - F | |
255 | 208 | 00:56:32 | 05:39 | General - M | |
256 | 221 | 00:56:32 | 05:39 | General - F | |
257 | 213 | 00:56:37 | 05:39 | General - M | |
258 | 220 | 00:56:37 | 05:39 | General - M | |
259 | 156 | 00:56:47 | 05:40 | MASTER 40 - M | |
260 | 50 | 00:57:04 | 05:42 | General - M | |
261 | 185 | 00:57:05 | 05:42 | MASTER 40 - M | |
262 | 145 | 00:57:08 | 05:42 | MASTER 40 - M | |
263 | 271 | 00:57:08 | 05:42 | MASTER 40 - M | |
264 | 122 | 00:57:10 | 05:43 | MASTER 40 - M | |
265 | 85 | 00:57:16 | 05:43 | MASTER 40 - F | |
266 | 205 | 00:57:16 | 05:43 | MASTER 50 - M | |
267 | 116 | 00:57:20 | 05:44 | MASTER 40 - M | |
268 | 117 | 00:57:20 | 05:44 | MASTER 40 - M | |
269 | 167 | 00:57:20 | 05:44 | General - M | |
270 | 320 | 00:57:20 | 05:44 | General - M | |
271 | 67 | 00:57:28 | 05:44 | MASTER 50 - M | |
272 | 254 | 00:57:32 | 05:45 | MASTER 50 - F | |
273 | 43 | 00:57:36 | 05:45 | MASTER 50 - F | |
274 | 319 | 00:57:47 | 05:46 | MASTER 40 - F | |
275 | 132 | 00:58:03 | 05:48 | MASTER 40 - F | |
276 | 341 | 00:58:13 | 05:49 | General - M | |
277 | 188 | 00:58:14 | 05:49 | General - M | |
278 | 218 | 00:58:14 | 05:49 | MASTER 60 - M | |
279 | 173 | 00:58:22 | 05:50 | MASTER 40 - M | |
280 | 290 | 00:58:39 | 05:51 | MASTER 40 - F | |
281 | 291 | 00:58:39 | 05:51 | MASTER 60 - M | |
282 | 311 | 00:58:46 | 05:52 | General - M | |
283 | 176 | 00:58:49 | 05:52 | MASTER 40 - M | |
284 | 231 | 00:58:49 | 05:52 | MASTER 40 - M | |
285 | 285 | 00:59:03 | 05:54 | MASTER 40 - M | |
286 | 109 | 00:59:31 | 05:57 | General - M | |
287 | 59 | 00:59:35 | 05:57 | MASTER 50 - M | |
288 | 101 | 00:59:35 | 05:57 | MASTER 60 - M | |
289 | 216 | 00:59:43 | 05:58 | General - M | |
290 | 143 | 00:59:45 | 05:58 | General - M | |
291 | 89 | 00:59:47 | 05:58 | MASTER 40 - F | |
292 | 244 | 00:59:50 | 05:59 | MASTER 40 - F | |
293 | 327 | 01:00:04 | 06:00 | MASTER 50 - M | |
294 | 3 | 01:00:05 | 06:00 | MASTER 40 - F | |
295 | 241 | 01:00:05 | 06:00 | General - F | |
296 | 288 | 01:00:13 | 06:01 | General - F | |
297 | 321 | 01:00:20 | 06:02 | MASTER 40 - F | |
298 | 338 | 01:00:21 | 06:02 | MASTER 60 - M | |
299 | 69 | 01:00:24 | 06:02 | MASTER 40 - M | |
300 | 224 | 01:00:33 | 06:03 | MASTER 40 - F | |
301 | 225 | 01:00:33 | 06:03 | MASTER 40 - M | |
302 | 46 | 01:00:43 | 06:04 | MASTER 40 - M | |
303 | 136 | 01:00:44 | 06:04 | General - F | |
304 | 155 | 01:00:44 | 06:04 | General - M | |
305 | 24 | 01:00:52 | 06:05 | MASTER 40 - M | |
306 | 322 | 01:00:59 | 06:05 | MASTER 50 - M | |
307 | 111 | 01:01:30 | 06:09 | MASTER 50 - M | |
308 | 112 | 01:01:30 | 06:09 | MASTER 50 - M | |
309 | 298 | 01:01:36 | 06:09 | MASTER 40 - F | |
310 | 153 | 01:01:42 | 06:10 | General - F | |
311 | 82 | 01:02:06 | 06:12 | MASTER 60 - M | |
312 | 150 | 01:02:15 | 06:13 | MASTER 40 - M | |
313 | 297 | 01:02:15 | 06:13 | MASTER 40 - M | |
314 | 194 | 01:02:27 | 06:14 | General - F | |
315 | 195 | 01:02:27 | 06:14 | General - F | |
316 | 237 | 01:03:03 | 06:18 | MASTER 60 - M | |
317 | 239 | 01:03:24 | 06:20 | General - M | |
318 | 179 | 01:03:38 | 06:21 | General - F | |
319 | 142 | 01:03:47 | 06:22 | General - F | |
320 | 182 | 01:04:07 | 06:24 | MASTER 50 - M | |
321 | 172 | 01:04:40 | 06:28 | MASTER 60 - M | |
322 | 8 | 01:04:53 | 06:29 | MASTER 50 - M | |
323 | 250 | 01:05:02 | 06:30 | MASTER 40 - M | |
324 | 249 | 01:05:03 | 06:30 | MASTER 40 - F | |
325 | 25 | 01:05:08 | 06:30 | MASTER 40 - M | |
326 | 27 | 01:05:08 | 06:30 | General - F | |
327 | 55 | 01:05:08 | 06:30 | General - F | |
328 | 15 | 01:05:20 | 06:32 | General - M | |
329 | 351 | 01:05:20 | 06:32 | General - M | |
330 | 352 | 01:05:20 | 06:32 | MASTER 40 - M | |
331 | 353 | 01:05:20 | 06:32 | General - M | |
332 | 165 | 01:05:51 | 06:35 | General - F | |
333 | 169 | 01:05:51 | 06:35 | MASTER 40 - M | |
334 | 289 | 01:06:24 | 06:38 | General - M | |
335 | 103 | 01:07:00 | 06:42 | MASTER 40 - F | |
336 | 345 | 01:08:03 | 06:48 | General - F | |
337 | 206 | 01:08:04 | 06:48 | MASTER 50 - F | |
338 | 365 | 01:08:40 | 06:52 | MASTER 40 - F | |
339 | 78 | 01:09:21 | 06:56 | General - M | |
340 | 79 | 01:09:21 | 06:56 | MASTER 40 - F | |
341 | 257 | 01:09:47 | 06:58 | MASTER 40 - M | |
342 | 186 | 01:10:04 | 07:00 | General - F | |
343 | 96 | 01:12:33 | 07:15 | General - F | |
344 | 97 | 01:12:33 | 07:15 | General - M | |
345 | 40 | 01:14:35 | 07:27 | MASTER 40 - M | |
346 | 13 | 01:15:44 | 07:34 | MASTER 60 - M | |
347 | 102 | 01:15:44 | 07:34 | General - M |
Buscador
- 235 - Aaron Primo
- 192 - Abelardo Iborra Hernandez
- 272 - Adrian Arias Machado
- 255 - Adrian Iglesias Benitez
- 314 - Adrian Primo Cuacos
- 207 - Agustin Sanchez Gomez
- 68 - Alberto Gimenez Sancho
- 250 - Alberto Sanchez Cuadrado
- 75 - Aleixandre Aguado Dominguez
- 17 - Alejandro Gimenez Sánchez
- 308 - Alejandro Martinez Vallejo
- 242 - Alfredo Garcia Velez
- 154 - Ana Rodriguez Ropero
- 303 - Ana Sofia Chanza Tellez
- 287 - Andrea Perez Cascant
- 336 - Andrea Sarrio Mendez
- 227 - Angel Bayo Eslava
- 253 - Angel Lopez Ano
- 62 - Angel Rodriguez Martin
- 254 - Angels Escudero Marques
- 165 - Anna Dalmau Cervera
- 212 - Antonio Gadea Cabrera
- 276 - Antonio Lopera Lopez
- 230 - Antonio Mas Ochando
- 219 - Artemio Millansanchez
- 122 - Artur Hernandez Gastaldo
- 146 - Batiste Lasa Alfonso
- 186 - Beatriz Belenguer Soliva
- 121 - Berna Garcia De Las Heras
- 228 - Bernat Breto Diaz
- 175 - Borja Cervero Miguel
- 288 - Carla Pena Dorado
- 347 - Carlos Blasco Bataller
- 223 - Carlos Colomina Benedito
- 243 - Carlos Enguix Magraner
- 71 - Carlos Exposito Fort
- 26 - Carlos Garcia Moreno
- 376 - Carlos Gericó Gómez
- 233 - Carlos Martinez Martinez
- 337 - Carlos Martorell Carsi
- 357 - Carlos Pecino Lozano
- 27 - Carmen Ferrando Soria
- 321 - Carmina Hernandez Albert
- 70 - Chelo Exposito Fort
- 343 - Christian Pescaru
- 133 - Constantino Roig Munoz
- 363 - Cristian Monroy Lizandra
- 50 - Cristian Monton Miralles
- 295 - Cristina Garcia Romero
- 244 - Cristina Garcia Valls
- 241 - Cristina Pamblanco Bernat
- 299 - Cristina Perez Machancoses
- 95 - Cristobal Badal Gonzalez
- 226 - Cristobal Enrique Sanchis Baviera
- 59 - Cristobal Magraner Gomez
- 353 - Daniel Flores Gonzalez
- 44 - Daniel Martorell Ibanez
- 124 - Daniel Perales Gomez
- 18 - David Aparicio Fuentes
- 105 - David Jareno
- 125 - David Rodriguez Roures
- 341 - David Siero Alvarez
- 208 - David Silla Moreno
- 77 - David Tamarit Belenguer
- 145 - David Tamarit Bueno
- 81 - David Velasco
- 346 - Diego Raul Escobar Jimenez
- 354 - Domingo Machi Ortiz
- 176 - Eduard Saiz Melendez
- 181 - Eduardo Jose Egea Donet
- 297 - Eduardo Machancoses Crespo
- 160 - Elena Punzano Mallenco
- 1 - Elia Fuentes Albero
- 289 - Eliseo Catalan Redon
- 221 - Elizabeth Gil Lozano
- 98 - Emilio Seco Javega
- 46 - Enrique Lopez Garcia
- 120 - Enrique Nogues Blasco
- 23 - Eric Legazpe Moya
- 159 - Ernesto Felipe Ochera
- 205 - Ernesto Garcia Tarin
- 171 - Ernesto Primo Lopez
- 85 - Estela Fernandez Nava
- 114 - Esther Araque Hernandez
- 177 - Fernando Crespo Alfocea
- 334 - Fernando Espin Rodenas
- 187 - Fernando Hernandez Soto
- 211 - Fernando Martinez Primo
- 201 - Fernando Perello Agudo
- 360 - Fernando Serrano Garcia
- 325 - Fran Espadas Garcia
- 112 - Francisco Folch Mas
- 277 - Francisco Gago Mengual
- 237 - Francisco Gerico Albert
- 329 - Francisco Gonzalvo
- 140 - Francisco Javier Nunez Rodriguez
- 220 - Francisco Javier Palomino Martinez
- 200 - Francisco Javier Rodrigo Jimenez-montesinos
- 252 - Francisco Jose Campayo Martinez
- 138 - Francisco Jose Lazaro Mari-pino
- 312 - Francisco Lahoz Cespedes
- 151 - Francisco Martinez Frances
- 311 - Francisco Rivera Catalan
- 231 - Francisco Saiz Melendez
- 101 - Francisco Talaverano Ruiz
- 182 - Gabriel Izquierdo Martinez
- 292 - Gabriel Luna Calero
- 267 - Gerardo Baquero Garcia
- 78 - Gerardo Morante Lurbe
- 104 - Goyo Casas Mesonero
- 108 - Guillermo Moruno Zamarra
- 320 - Hector Perez Sanchis
- 102 - Hector Perez Tarazona
- 51 - Helios Alvarez Sanchez
- 113 - Higinio Herrero Guaita
- 5 - Hugo Barreda Ledru
- 147 - Inma Fons Asensio
- 82 - Isidro Perez Casero
- 265 - Israel Gabriel Barrientos Meneses
- 313 - Israel Gonzalo Vicente
- 127 - Ivan Leiva Lopez
- 63 - Ivan Lozano Lluch
- 130 - Ivan Marichal Varela
- 260 - Ivan Millan Garcia
- 263 - Ivan Sales Chardi
- 135 - Ivan Vilalta Pore
- 375 - JAvier Ibáñez Ferrer
- 359 - Jaime Hervas Primo
- 80 - Jaime Rios
- 28 - Jaume Albert Escudero
- 94 - Jaume Serra
- 352 - Jaume Sobrevela Forteza
- 283 - Javi Herraiz Vazquez
- 173 - Javier Aguado Labuiga
- 348 - Javier Cabanero
- 149 - Javier Campos Tronchoni
- 54 - Javier Clavijo Marti
- 131 - Javier Munoz Hinojo
- 364 - Javier San Juan Alarma
- 358 - Javier Toledo Garulo
- 180 - Javier Zabala Pastor
- 293 - Jesus Manuel Pinilla Patino
- 11 - Jesús Pomar Cenrían
- 188 - Jinzhan Zhang
- 195 - Joana Mireia Belarte Villarta
- 330 - Joaquin Moreno Casado
- 197 - Joaquin Ros Egea
- 86 - Jordi Martin Grau
- 382 - Jorge Marí Baixauli
- 25 - Jorge Barahona Borreda
- 285 - Jorge Baydal Castello
- 344 - Jorge Cobo Cordoba
- 191 - Jorge De La Cruz Siebert
- 48 - Jorge Martorell Tarazona
- 190 - Jorge Rodriguez Ramos
- 300 - Jose Agustin Perez Simo
- 367 - Jose Albert Tronchoni
- 152 - Jose Alvarez Bayona
- 37 - Jose Amoros Lopez
- 167 - Jose Antonio Chanza Paya
- 210 - Jose Antonio Genis Albert
- 34 - Jose Antonio Pelaez Ortega
- 60 - Jose Antonio Ruiz Lopez
- 168 - Jose Bernardo
- 203 - Jose Borras Cabo
- 379 - Jose Gallach Penades
- 332 - Jose Ignacio Collado Jimenez
- 215 - Jose Luis De La Encarnacion Villodre
- 166 - Jose Luis Gomez Limache
- 87 - Jose Luis Gonzalez Romero
- 61 - Jose Luis Leiva Aguado
- 106 - Jose Luis Ricart Ferrer
- 66 - Jose Manuel Gamazo Ballester
- 209 - Jose Manuel Genis Parra
- 282 - Jose Manuel Herraiz Venancio
- 218 - Jose Manuel Rosello Aguado
- 307 - Jose Maria Guerrero Valenzuela
- 24 - Jose Maria Herreros Lopez
- 296 - Jose Maria Zambrana Rios
- 170 - Jose Martin Del Fresno
- 279 - Jose Navarro Joaquin
- 137 - Jose Navarro Velez
- 266 - Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
- 225 - Jose Ruiz
- 291 - Jose Soriano Morales
- 115 - Jose Vicente Tarazona Cervero
- 234 - Jose Vte. Martinez Martinez
- 8 - JoseA Albero Albero
- 245 - Josep Colomina Mompo
- 45 - Josep Gonzalez Carbo
- 322 - Josep Vicent Llacer Romaguera
- 99 - Josevi Furio Ballester
- 56 - Juan Agustin Bernal Iranzo
- 335 - Juan Antonio Menor Galvez
- 306 - Juan Antonio Sabalete Recuero
- 111 - Juan Avino Mari
- 6 - Juan Bautista Sanchez Martorell
- 257 - Juan Bautista Albert Lopez
- 380 - Juan Canales Sánchez
- 143 - Juan Carlos Carbonell Cebria
- 383 - Juan Carlos Martínez Gallego
- 214 - Juan Carlos Polledo Hernando
- 217 - Juan Francisco Lomas Herreros
- 155 - Juan Lopez Nacher
- 193 - Juan Luis Gil Fogue
- 144 - Juan Rodriguez De Guzman
- 349 - Juan Sebastian Garcia Vizuete
- 309 - Juan Serra Catala
- 202 - Juan Vicente Chavero Escamilla
- 298 - Juani Lahiguera Ciscar
- 269 - Juanjo Diaz Lopez
- 36 - Julian Campillo Serrano
- 43 - Juliana Ciudad Calderon
- 222 - Julio Campos Zurita
- 126 - Julio Hernandez Martorell
- 141 - Julio Ruiz
- 305 - Justo Mora Lorente
- 249 - Karina Olery
- 371 - Laguna Martinez Navarro
- 103 - Laura Martorell Leiva
- 189 - Liliana Suman Geana
- 351 - Lluis Sobrevela Forteza
- 345 - Lucia Fernandez Echevarria
- 156 - Luis Bascunana Carmona
- 172 - Luis Cebria Simo
- 261 - Luis Enrique Palomares Feijoo
- 185 - Luis Gil
- 318 - Luis Ivan Estrada Alpala
- 294 - M. Angeles Pinilla Patino
- 150 - Manolo Garcia Alarcon
- 174 - Manuel Martinez Martinez
- 327 - Manuel Martinez Mascarell
- 32 - Marco Antonio Garcia Vergara
- 284 - Marcos Garcia Navarro
- 132 - Margarita Montolio Ros
- 31 - Maria Jose Lopez Rozalen
- 316 - Maribel Zarco Velert
- 194 - Marta Martinez Romaguera
- 256 - Martin Pertegaz Hernandez
- 280 - Martin Rosello Latorre
- 13 - Miguel Torrgegrosa
- 93 - Miguel Angel Alemany Penarrubia
- 33 - Miguel Angel Bech Piqueras
- 326 - Miguel Angel Blasco Castellano
- 21 - Miguel Angel Gago Gallego
- 139 - Miguel Angel Martinez Martinez
- 333 - Miguel Angel Sanchez Quiros
- 184 - Miguel Silla Lopez
- 373 - Miquel Andreu Pérez
- 64 - Moises Gomez Hidalgo Rodriguez
- 324 - Moises Pozuelo Romaguera
- 319 - Monica Janeth Simbana
- 3 - Monica Salido Martorell
- 79 - Monica Tamarit Belenguer
- 22 - Nacho Lereu Ramirez
- 76 - Nacho Primo Genis
- 92 - Nacho Ramos Escorihuela
- 224 - Natalia Molada
- 370 - Nazareth Asensio Pascual
- 378 - Nerea Gallard Iñiguez
- 88 - Nuria Puchades Garcia
- 110 - Octavio Espuig Valls
- 268 - Olga Garcia Santamaria
- 53 - Orlando Ribeiro Faria
- 69 - Oscar Rodrigo Simo
- 278 - Paco Garcia Soria
- 315 - Paco Primo Yborra
- 35 - Pako Gerico Gomez
- 157 - Paula Alcocer Gosalbo
- 142 - Paula Izquierdo Altarejos
- 83 - Pavel Lillo Velazquez
- 246 - Pedro Jose Roldan Ortiz
- 15 - Pedro Miedes
- 350 - Pepe Albert Toledo
- 72 - Pepe Tarazona Ferrandis
- 117 - Pere Corrales Lopez
- 134 - Pili Crespo
- 91 - Rafael Garcia Molla
- 40 - Rafael Martinez Landete
- 304 - Rafael Perez Garcia
- 179 - Raluca Vlad
- 339 - Ramon Sanchez Gomez
- 381 - Raquel Landín Cobos
- 89 - Raquel Zamora. Guerra
- 109 - Raul Perez De Rojas
- 97 - Raul Perez Villagrasa
- 199 - Raul Rodrigo Alcaraz
- 12 - Raúl Martinez Navarro
- 239 - Ricardo Andreu Lopez
- 67 - Ricardo Llacer Vinyes
- 369 - Ricardo Remohi Goxalvo
- 204 - Rodolfo Salinas Garcia Del Moral
- 270 - Rosa Manzana Sanz
- 328 - Rosa Rosello Garcia
- 96 - Rosi Peris Perez
- 100 - Ruben Alegre Sanchez
- 273 - Ruben Campos
- 232 - Ruben Lopez Samblas
- 196 - Ruben Martinez Romaguera
- 213 - Ruben Moreno
- 377 - Rubén Avolacio Pérez
- 340 - Salva Gonzalez Llacer
- 116 - Salva Mari Sanchis
- 57 - Salva Martinez Tarazona
- 169 - Salva Palau Fort
- 310 - Salva Sanchez Iborra
- 74 - Salvador Barbera Sobrevela
- 374 - Salvador Lara Sola
- 7 - Samuel Ayuso Martin
- 39 - Sandra Merino
- 365 - Sandra Munoz Lopez
- 49 - Santiago Santana Quevedo
- 356 - Sergio Carbo Sanz
- 240 - Sergio Luis Ibanez Tena
- 229 - Silvia Ferrer Dolz
- 281 - Sonia Diaz Espanol
- 136 - Sonia Herraiz Marco
- 290 - Sonia Soriano Patino
- 55 - Susana Torrijos Rubio
- 148 - Teresa Punzano Mallenco
- 129 - Tomas Garcia-abadillo Aliaga
- 258 - Toni Bermell Albert
- 302 - Toni Lopez Corbalan
- 84 - Tony Benavent Fuster
- 183 - Tony Reyes Cantero
- 206 - Valle Puerta Ruiz
- 42 - Vallivana Gomez Ciudad
- 153 - Vanesa Paez Crespo
- 338 - Vicent Vila Vila
- 19 - Vicente Fernández Rubio
- 275 - Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
- 238 - Vicente Hernandez Martinez
- 355 - Vicente Tatay Tormo
- 264 - Victor Almudever Arjona
- 41 - Victor Chirivella Gonzalez
- 271 - Victor Fernandez Gallego
- 158 - Victor Garcia Vazquez
- 323 - Victor Leon Santos
- 259 - Victor M Avino Navarro
- 331 - Victor Martinez Richart
- 274 - Victor Sanchez Navarro
- 317 - Virgilio Gonzalez Bibiano
- 366 - Xavi Orti Piles
- 178 - Xavier Monfort Marti
- 216 - Xema Albert Sangerman
- 342 - Ximo Martinez Gil
- 262 - Ximo Ribera Lerma
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:17 Tiempo:14:10:37 |
Participantes:14 Tiempo:11:27:07 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:07:04:31 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:38:23 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:05:04:27 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:18:28 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:58:30 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:44:43 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:09:34 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:43:06 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:21:37 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:31:32 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:41:42 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:31:28 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:50:24 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:03:36 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:47:48 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:24:14 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:34:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:32:06 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:29:36 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:33:27 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:37:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:36:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:25:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:45:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:24:05 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:48:53 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:52:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:25 |
Independiente Club.atletismo.benimodo Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:26 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:14:35 |