IV 10k i I 4,6K MASSAMAGRELL
4,6k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 00:16:20 |
2 00:16:28 |
3 Izan Mazorriaga Ayala Tripuzol 00:16:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carles Herrero Celda | 00:16:20 | Tripuzol |
2 | Alvaro Paris | 00:16:28 | Redolat Team |
3 | Izan Mazorriaga Ayala | 00:16:45 | Tripuzol |
Corredor |
---|
1 Tamara Mondragon Mir Bcs Trail Duixo 00:19:49 |
2 Veronica Gurrea Susodelafuente 00:20:11 |
3 Yolanda Mondragon Mir Bcs Trail Duixo 00:20:55 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamara Mondragon Mir | 00:19:49 | Bcs Trail Duixo |
2 | Veronica Gurrea | 00:20:11 | Susodelafuente |
3 | Yolanda Mondragon Mir | 00:20:55 | Bcs Trail Duixo |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:16:20 |
2 Daniel Gomez Palau Gent De Foios 00:16:56 |
3 Marc Luna Moreno Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail 00:17:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carles Herrero Celda | 00:16:20 | Tripuzol |
2 | Daniel Gomez Palau | 00:16:56 | Gent De Foios |
3 | Marc Luna Moreno | 00:17:47 | Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:16:28 |
2 Izan Mazorriaga Ayala Tripuzol 00:16:45 |
3 David Gonzalez Zamora C.a. Vilamarxant 00:17:43 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvaro Paris | 00:16:28 | Redolat Team |
2 | Izan Mazorriaga Ayala | 00:16:45 | Tripuzol |
3 | David Gonzalez Zamora | 00:17:43 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pere Rodrigo Hernandez De Alba Escuela De Atletismo Turis 00:17:20 |
2 Jesus Piquer Priego Independiente 00:17:59 |
3 Alejandro Moro Monros Serrano Club Atletismo 00:18:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pere Rodrigo Hernandez De Alba | 00:17:20 | Escuela De Atletismo Turis |
2 | Jesus Piquer Priego | 00:17:59 | Independiente |
3 | Alejandro Moro Monros | 00:18:59 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:18:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pau Ferri Climent | 00:18:14 | Tridimonis |
Corredor |
---|
1 Tamara Mondragon Mir Bcs Trail Duixo 00:19:49 |
2 Veronica Gurrea Susodelafuente 00:20:11 |
3 Yolanda Mondragon Mir Bcs Trail Duixo 00:20:55 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamara Mondragon Mir | 00:19:49 | Bcs Trail Duixo |
2 | Veronica Gurrea | 00:20:11 | Susodelafuente |
3 | Yolanda Mondragon Mir | 00:20:55 | Bcs Trail Duixo |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:22:02 |
2 00:23:02 |
3 Nuria Capilla Molla Albalat Entrena Atletisme 00:25:41 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Soto Llisto | 00:22:02 | C.e. Pobla |
2 | Ines Gumbau Fabra | 00:23:02 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Nuria Capilla Molla | 00:25:41 | Albalat Entrena Atletisme |
Corredor |
---|
1 Martina Tomas Lacruz C.e. Pobla 00:22:02 |
2 Daniela Figueroa Velez C.e. Pobla 00:22:45 |
3 Elena Cambronero Martin C.e. Pobla 00:23:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina Tomas Lacruz | 00:22:02 | C.e. Pobla |
2 | Daniela Figueroa Velez | 00:22:45 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Elena Cambronero Martin | 00:23:02 | C.e. Pobla |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Izan Mazorriaga Ayala Tripuzol 00:16:45 |
2 00:18:14 |
3 Tomas Marquez Navarro Independiente 00:27:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Izan Mazorriaga Ayala | 00:16:45 | Tripuzol |
2 | Pau Ferri Climent | 00:18:14 | Tridimonis |
3 | Tomas Marquez Navarro | 00:27:11 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Erika Andrea Riet Stagnari Independiente 00:27:53 |
2 Andrea Rodriguez Independiente 00:28:08 |
3 Mari Carmen Ayala Baron C.e. Pobla 00:28:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erika Andrea Riet Stagnari | 00:27:53 | Independiente |
2 | Andrea Rodriguez | 00:28:08 | Independiente |
3 | Mari Carmen Ayala Baron | 00:28:20 | C.e. Pobla |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Carles Herrero Celda
Tripuzol
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:16:20 |
2 |
Alvaro Paris
Redolat Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:16:28 |
3 |
Izan Mazorriaga Ayala
Tripuzol
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:16:45 |
4 |
Daniel Gomez Palau
Gent De Foios
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:16:56 |
5 |
Pere Rodrigo Hernandez De Alba
Escuela De Atletismo Turis
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:17:20 |
6 |
David Gonzalez Zamora
C.a. Vilamarxant
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:17:43 |
7 |
Marc Luna Moreno
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:17:47 |
8 |
Jorge Picazo Escobar
C.d. Never Stop Running
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:17:48 |
9 |
Andreu Chicano Montana
Gent De Foios
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:17:59 |
10 |
Jesus Piquer Priego
Independiente
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:17:59 |
11 |
Pau Ferri Climent
Tridimonis
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:18:14 |
12 |
Oscar Ferrer Pascual
Redolat Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:18:29 |
13 |
Silver Gisbert Garcia
C.a. Vilamarxant
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:18:43 |
14 |
Alejandro Moro Monros
Serrano Club Atletismo
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:18:59 |
15 |
Tamara Mondragon Mir
Bcs Trail Duixo
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:19:49 |
16 |
Guillermo Andres Monfort Sanz
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:19:51 |
17 |
Veronica Gurrea
Susodelafuente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:20:11 |
18 |
Alvaro Tome Bueno
Gent De Foios
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:20:14 |
19 |
Samuel Pamplona Serrano
Independiente
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:20:19 |
20 |
Oscar Orengo Faus
C.a. Miramar Fent Cames
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:20:30 |
21 |
Adrian Valera Davila
Independiente
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:20:48 |
22 |
Yolanda Mondragon Mir
Bcs Trail Duixo
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:20:55 |
23 |
Victor Velarde Alvarez
C.a. La Vall D´uixo
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:20:58 |
24 |
Manuel Fernandez Madrid
C.a. Pucol
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:21:05 |
25 |
Alberto Garcia Gomez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:21:07 |
26 |
Adrian Gosalbez Lopez
C.e. Pobla
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:21:13 |
27 |
Pablo Martin Lledo
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:21:50 |
28 |
Samuel Balue Monsonis
Independiente
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:21:51 |
29 |
Lucia Soto Llisto
C.e. Pobla
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:22:02 |
30 |
Martina Tomas Lacruz
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:22:02 |
31 |
Jose Copado Naranjo
Redolat Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:22:12 |
32 |
Juan Mansilla Lluch
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:22:19 |
33 |
Ivan Badenes Das
C.a. Vilamarxant
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:22:31 |
34 |
David Gonzalez Tellez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:22:44 |
35 |
Daniela Figueroa Velez
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:22:45 |
36 |
Elena Cambronero Martin
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:23:02 |
37 |
Ines Gumbau Fabra
C.e. Pobla
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:23:02 |
38 |
Blanca Tamarit Ros
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:23:34 |
39 |
Sergio Perez Perez
Independiente
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:23:34 |
40 |
Diego Cabanes Rubio
Independiente
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:23:43 |
41 |
Daniel Barahona Montaner
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:23:47 |
42 |
Alvaro Rovira Borja
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:23:56 |
43 |
Juan David Fernandez Borja
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:24:06 |
44 |
Vicente Perez Mari
Taulains Alfafar
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:24:18 |
45 |
Ines Gimilio Ruiz
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:24:47 |
46 |
Eugenio Casal Coll
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:25:03 |
47 |
Carla Serrano Sanchez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:25:25 |
48 |
Enric Dura Mateu
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:25:25 |
49 |
Nuria Capilla Molla
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:25:41 |
50 |
Ana Nogueroles Aznar
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:26:03 |
51 |
Pablo Alcaniz Fos
Ad Allepuz
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:26:03 |
52 |
Pau Chiralt Perez
Independiente
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:26:03 |
53 |
Jaume Chiralt Ibanez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:26:07 |
54 |
Sergio Guerrero Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:26:10 |
55 |
Elena Bernabeu Martinez
A Tota Canya
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:26:20 |
56 |
Jose Alberto Blesa Valero
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:26:23 |
57 |
Lydia Carrasco
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:26:33 |
58 |
Juan Antonio Diaz Navarrete
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:26:40 |
59 |
Mireia Iranzo Perez
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:26:52 |
60 |
Tomas Marquez Navarro
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:27:11 |
61 |
Carla Gomez Campos
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:27:16 |
62 |
Virginia Palau Estevan
Gent De Foios
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:27:32 |
63 |
Victor Piscoya Diaz
Independiente
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:27:32 |
64 |
Vicent Rubio Ribera
Cronorunner Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:27:37 |
65 |
Jacqueline Salvador Donetti
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:27:37 |
66 |
Vicente Rubio Cabrera
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:27:37 |
67 |
Silvia Perez Camacho
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:27:40 |
68 |
Pilar Perez Camacho
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:27:40 |
69 |
Erika Andrea Riet Stagnari
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:27:53 |
70 |
Jesus Gasco Ortola
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:27:58 |
71 |
Andrea Rodriguez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:28:08 |
72 |
Leire Mazorriaga Ayala
C.e. Pobla
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:28:20 |
73 |
Mari Carmen Ayala Baron
C.e. Pobla
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:28:20 |
74 |
Ana Puertes Espadas
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:28:25 |
75 |
Alessandra Ghelli
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:28:36 |
76 |
Zaira Moreno Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:28:46 |
77 |
Andrea Begon
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:28:46 |
78 |
Jose Francisco Torres Bernat
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:28:47 |
79 |
Cristian Alfaro Donat
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:28:50 |
80 |
Adrian Garcia Garrido
Independiente
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:28:57 |
81 |
Anais Cabanes Ros
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:29:01 |
82 |
Raul Perez Villagrasa
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:29:12 |
83 |
Juan Miguel Calvo Garcia
Grup De Correr Museros
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:29:24 |
84 |
Pedro Nolasco Ubach Almazan
Grup De Correr Museros
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:29:29 |
85 |
Gema Palacios Galvez
Charli 3.8
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:29:31 |
86 |
Susi Bon
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:29:42 |
87 |
Susi Molla Ferrer
C.a. Albal
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:29:42 |
88 |
Liney Paola Peiro Soriano
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:29:47 |
89 |
Paula Feito Rausell
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:29:52 |
90 |
Inma Fontestad Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:29:53 |
91 |
Luis Gasco Ortola
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:30:05 |
92 |
Maria Del Mar Romero Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:30:26 |
93 |
Mary Carmen
Tridimonis
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:30:27 |
94 |
Lara Brauer Esteve
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:30:27 |
95 |
Laura Ferrer Valdelvira
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:30:27 |
96 |
Antonio Ruiz Vidal
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:30:42 |
97 |
Raquel Rabadan Horcajada
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:30:45 |
98 |
Elena Caballero Aguilera
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:30:52 |
99 |
Nuria Alvarez-sala Andujar
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:30:52 |
100 |
Sole Soler Muedra
Nosotras Deportistas
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:30:56 |
101 |
Lucia Gutierrez Soler
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:30:56 |
102 |
Raul Garcia Ruiz
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:31:09 |
103 |
Ruben Garcia Garrido
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:31:09 |
104 |
Maria Jose Vila Pla
Nosotras Deportistas
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:31:19 |
105 |
Lucia Verdu Tarraso
Nosotras Deportistas
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:31:19 |
106 |
Jose Ponce Lopez
Redolat Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:31:26 |
107 |
Silvia Gutierrez Tarrino
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:31:27 |
108 |
Rocio Illescas Del Rio
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:32:17 |
109 |
Benito Higueras Pastor
Xufarunners Alboraya
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:32:45 |
110 |
Ana Rey Camarero
Grup De Correr Museros
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:32:52 |
111 |
Angela Bruixola Gonzalez
Grup De Correr Museros
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:32:53 |
112 |
Sonia Santamaria Celda
Grup De Correr Museros
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:32:53 |
113 |
Miriam Adrian Cozar
Grup De Correr Museros
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:32:53 |
114 |
Jose Maria Nunez De Arenas Alanon
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:32:58 |
115 |
Charo Mansilla Blasco
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:34:39 |
116 |
Laura Casas Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:35:29 |
117 |
Ramon Izquierdo Capsi
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:35:29 |
118 |
Itziar Erviti Serrano
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:35:47 |
119 |
Susana Sanchez Aguera
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:35:47 |
120 |
Yolanda Parra Talavera
Redolat Team
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:37:47 |
121 |
Elisa Ortega Barres
Redolat Team
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:38:06 |
122 |
Carmen Paula Soler
Redolat Team
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:38:07 |
123 |
Amelia De La Torre Reyes
Redolat Team
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:44:48 |
124 |
Mariajose Ortega Barres
Redolat Team
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:44:49 |
125 |
Valle Arroyo Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 726 | 00:16:20 | 03:33 | Juvenil - M | |
2 | 1108 | 00:16:28 | 03:35 | Absoluta - M | |
3 | 1209 | 00:16:45 | 03:38 | Absoluta - M | |
4 | 713 | 00:16:56 | 03:41 | Juvenil - M | |
5 | 1159 | 00:17:20 | 03:46 | Cadet - M | |
6 | 1201 | 00:17:43 | 03:51 | Absoluta - M | |
7 | 728 | 00:17:47 | 03:52 | Juvenil - M | |
8 | 1170 | 00:17:48 | 03:52 | Absoluta - M | |
9 | 706 | 00:17:59 | 03:55 | Juvenil - M | |
10 | 1228 | 00:17:59 | 03:55 | Cadet - M | |
11 | 1198 | 00:18:14 | 03:58 | Sin Categorias | |
12 | 1155 | 00:18:29 | 04:01 | Absoluta - M | |
13 | 1205 | 00:18:43 | 04:04 | Absoluta - M | |
14 | 1163 | 00:18:59 | 04:08 | Cadet - M | |
15 | 1134 | 00:19:49 | 04:18 | Absoluta - F | |
16 | 1211 | 00:19:51 | 04:19 | Absoluta - M | |
17 | 1195 | 00:20:11 | 04:23 | Absoluta - F | |
18 | 722 | 00:20:14 | 04:24 | Cadet - M | |
19 | 1191 | 00:20:19 | 04:25 | Juvenil - M | |
20 | 1158 | 00:20:30 | 04:27 | Absoluta - M | |
21 | 1190 | 00:20:48 | 04:31 | Cadet - M | |
22 | 1164 | 00:20:55 | 04:33 | Absoluta - F | |
23 | 1146 | 00:20:58 | 04:33 | Absoluta - M | |
24 | 1175 | 00:21:05 | 04:35 | Absoluta - M | |
25 | 1142 | 00:21:07 | 04:35 | Absoluta - M | |
26 | 711 | 00:21:13 | 04:37 | Cadet - M | |
27 | 1229 | 00:21:50 | 04:45 | Absoluta - M | |
28 | 1213 | 00:21:51 | 04:45 | Juvenil - M | |
29 | 700 | 00:22:02 | 04:47 | Cadet - F | |
30 | 704 | 00:22:02 | 04:47 | Juvenil - F | |
31 | 1147 | 00:22:12 | 04:50 | Absoluta - M | |
32 | 1123 | 00:22:19 | 04:51 | Absoluta - M | |
33 | 1203 | 00:22:31 | 04:54 | Absoluta - M | |
34 | 1104 | 00:22:44 | 04:57 | Absoluta - M | |
35 | 710 | 00:22:45 | 04:57 | Juvenil - F | |
36 | 709 | 00:23:02 | 05:00 | Juvenil - F | |
37 | 715 | 00:23:02 | 05:00 | Cadet - F | |
38 | 707 | 00:23:34 | 05:07 | Juvenil - F | |
39 | 1136 | 00:23:34 | 05:07 | Juvenil - M | |
40 | 1226 | 00:23:43 | 05:09 | Cadet - M | |
41 | 1116 | 00:23:47 | 05:10 | Absoluta - M | |
42 | 1206 | 00:23:56 | 05:12 | Absoluta - M | |
43 | 1179 | 00:24:06 | 05:14 | Absoluta - M | |
44 | 1137 | 00:24:18 | 05:17 | Absoluta - M | |
45 | 714 | 00:24:47 | 05:23 | Juvenil - F | |
46 | 1199 | 00:25:03 | 05:27 | Absoluta - M | |
47 | 1171 | 00:25:25 | 05:32 | Absoluta - F | |
48 | 1172 | 00:25:25 | 05:32 | Absoluta - M | |
49 | 708 | 00:25:41 | 05:35 | Cadet - F | |
50 | 719 | 00:26:03 | 05:40 | Cadet - F | |
51 | 1148 | 00:26:03 | 05:40 | Absoluta - M | |
52 | 1221 | 00:26:03 | 05:40 | Cadet - M | |
53 | 1222 | 00:26:07 | 05:41 | Absoluta - M | |
54 | 1100 | 00:26:10 | 05:41 | Absoluta - M | |
55 | 1162 | 00:26:20 | 05:43 | Absoluta - F | |
56 | 1194 | 00:26:23 | 05:44 | Absoluta - M | |
57 | 1157 | 00:26:33 | 05:46 | Absoluta - F | |
58 | 1118 | 00:26:40 | 05:48 | Absoluta - M | |
59 | 717 | 00:26:52 | 05:50 | Cadet - F | |
60 | 1218 | 00:27:11 | 05:55 | Absoluta - M | |
61 | 1132 | 00:27:16 | 05:56 | Absoluta - F | |
62 | 1129 | 00:27:32 | 05:59 | Absoluta - F | |
63 | 1133 | 00:27:32 | 05:59 | Cadet - M | |
64 | 1192 | 00:27:37 | 06:00 | Absoluta - M | |
65 | 1196 | 00:27:37 | 06:00 | Absoluta - F | |
66 | 1197 | 00:27:37 | 06:00 | Absoluta - M | |
67 | 1135 | 00:27:40 | 06:01 | Absoluta - F | |
68 | 1139 | 00:27:40 | 06:01 | Absoluta - F | |
69 | 1216 | 00:27:53 | 06:04 | Absoluta - F | |
70 | 1160 | 00:27:58 | 06:05 | Absoluta - M | |
71 | 1207 | 00:28:08 | 06:07 | Absoluta - F | |
72 | 702 | 00:28:20 | 06:10 | Cadet - F | |
73 | 1208 | 00:28:20 | 06:10 | Absoluta - F | |
74 | 1114 | 00:28:25 | 06:11 | Absoluta - F | |
75 | 1200 | 00:28:36 | 06:13 | Absoluta - F | |
76 | 1117 | 00:28:46 | 06:15 | Absoluta - F | |
77 | 1156 | 00:28:46 | 06:15 | Absoluta - F | |
78 | 1101 | 00:28:47 | 06:15 | Absoluta - M | |
79 | 1152 | 00:28:50 | 06:16 | Absoluta - M | |
80 | 1107 | 00:28:57 | 06:18 | Cadet - M | |
81 | 1115 | 00:29:01 | 06:18 | Absoluta - F | |
82 | 1181 | 00:29:12 | 06:21 | Absoluta - M | |
83 | 1212 | 00:29:24 | 06:23 | Absoluta - M | |
84 | 1214 | 00:29:29 | 06:25 | Absoluta - M | |
85 | 1144 | 00:29:31 | 06:25 | Absoluta - F | |
86 | 1113 | 00:29:42 | 06:27 | Absoluta - F | |
87 | 1219 | 00:29:42 | 06:27 | Absoluta - F | |
88 | 1140 | 00:29:47 | 06:28 | Absoluta - F | |
89 | 1215 | 00:29:52 | 06:30 | Absoluta - F | |
90 | 1210 | 00:29:53 | 06:30 | Absoluta - F | |
91 | 1161 | 00:30:05 | 06:32 | Absoluta - M | |
92 | 1177 | 00:30:26 | 06:37 | Absoluta - F | |
93 | 1176 | 00:30:27 | 06:37 | Absoluta - F | |
94 | 1187 | 00:30:27 | 06:37 | Absoluta - F | |
95 | 1188 | 00:30:27 | 06:37 | Absoluta - F | |
96 | 1102 | 00:30:42 | 06:40 | Absoluta - M | |
97 | 1143 | 00:30:45 | 06:41 | Absoluta - F | |
98 | 1127 | 00:30:52 | 06:43 | Absoluta - F | |
99 | 1128 | 00:30:52 | 06:43 | Absoluta - F | |
100 | 1167 | 00:30:56 | 06:43 | Absoluta - F | |
101 | 1168 | 00:30:56 | 06:43 | Absoluta - F | |
102 | 1105 | 00:31:09 | 06:46 | Absoluta - M | |
103 | 1106 | 00:31:09 | 06:46 | Absoluta - M | |
104 | 1165 | 00:31:19 | 06:48 | Absoluta - F | |
105 | 1166 | 00:31:19 | 06:48 | Absoluta - F | |
106 | 1154 | 00:31:26 | 06:50 | Absoluta - M | |
107 | 1153 | 00:31:27 | 06:50 | Absoluta - F | |
108 | 1180 | 00:32:17 | 07:01 | Absoluta - F | |
109 | 1174 | 00:32:45 | 07:07 | Absoluta - M | |
110 | 1193 | 00:32:52 | 07:09 | Absoluta - F | |
111 | 1202 | 00:32:53 | 07:09 | Absoluta - F | |
112 | 1217 | 00:32:53 | 07:09 | Absoluta - F | |
113 | 1220 | 00:32:53 | 07:09 | Absoluta - F | |
114 | 1204 | 00:32:58 | 07:10 | Absoluta - M | |
115 | 1122 | 00:34:39 | 07:32 | Absoluta - F | |
116 | 1111 | 00:35:29 | 07:43 | Absoluta - F | |
117 | 1112 | 00:35:29 | 07:43 | Absoluta - M | |
118 | 1149 | 00:35:47 | 07:47 | Absoluta - F | |
119 | 1150 | 00:35:47 | 07:47 | Absoluta - F | |
120 | 1173 | 00:37:47 | 08:13 | Absoluta - F | |
121 | 1227 | 00:38:06 | 08:17 | Absoluta - F | |
122 | 1183 | 00:38:07 | 08:17 | Absoluta - F | |
123 | 1184 | 00:44:48 | 09:44 | Absoluta - F | |
124 | 1186 | 00:44:49 | 09:45 | Absoluta - F | |
125 | 1189 | 00:48:07 | 10:28 | Absoluta - F |
Buscador
- 1107 - Adrian Garcia Garrido
- 711 - Adrian Gosalbez Lopez
- 1190 - Adrian Valera Davila
- 1142 - Alberto Garcia Gomez
- 1163 - Alejandro Moro Monros
- 1200 - Alessandra Ghelli
- 1108 - Alvaro Paris
- 1206 - Alvaro Rovira Borja
- 722 - Alvaro Tome Bueno
- 1184 - Amelia De La Torre Reyes
- 719 - Ana Nogueroles Aznar
- 1114 - Ana Puertes Espadas
- 1193 - Ana Rey Camarero
- 1115 - Anais Cabanes Ros
- 1156 - Andrea Begon
- 1207 - Andrea Rodriguez
- 706 - Andreu Chicano Montana
- 1202 - Angela Bruixola Gonzalez
- 1102 - Antonio Ruiz Vidal
- 1174 - Benito Higueras Pastor
- 707 - Blanca Tamarit Ros
- 1132 - Carla Gomez Campos
- 1171 - Carla Serrano Sanchez
- 726 - Carles Herrero Celda
- 1183 - Carmen Paula Soler
- 1122 - Charo Mansilla Blasco
- 1152 - Cristian Alfaro Donat
- 1116 - Daniel Barahona Montaner
- 713 - Daniel Gomez Palau
- 710 - Daniela Figueroa Velez
- 1104 - David Gonzalez Tellez
- 1201 - David Gonzalez Zamora
- 1226 - Diego Cabanes Rubio
- 709 - Elena Cambronero Martin
- 1162 - Elena Bernabeu Martinez
- 1127 - Elena Caballero Aguilera
- 1227 - Elisa Ortega Barres
- 1172 - Enric Dura Mateu
- 1216 - Erika Andrea Riet Stagnari
- 1199 - Eugenio Casal Coll
- 1144 - Gema Palacios Galvez
- 1211 - Guillermo Andres Monfort Sanz
- 715 - Ines Gumbau Fabra
- 714 - Ines Gimilio Ruiz
- 1210 - Inma Fontestad Lopez
- 1149 - Itziar Erviti Serrano
- 1203 - Ivan Badenes Das
- 1209 - Izan Mazorriaga Ayala
- 1196 - Jacqueline Salvador Donetti
- 1222 - Jaume Chiralt Ibanez
- 1228 - Jesus Piquer Priego
- 1160 - Jesus Gasco Ortola
- 1170 - Jorge Picazo Escobar
- 1147 - Jose Copado Naranjo
- 1194 - Jose Alberto Blesa Valero
- 1101 - Jose Francisco Torres Bernat
- 1204 - Jose Maria Nunez De Arenas Alanon
- 1154 - Jose Ponce Lopez
- 1118 - Juan Antonio Diaz Navarrete
- 1179 - Juan David Fernandez Borja
- 1123 - Juan Mansilla Lluch
- 1212 - Juan Miguel Calvo Garcia
- 1187 - Lara Brauer Esteve
- 1111 - Laura Casas Garcia
- 1188 - Laura Ferrer Valdelvira
- 702 - Leire Mazorriaga Ayala
- 1140 - Liney Paola Peiro Soriano
- 1168 - Lucia Gutierrez Soler
- 700 - Lucia Soto Llisto
- 1166 - Lucia Verdu Tarraso
- 1161 - Luis Gasco Ortola
- 1157 - Lydia Carrasco
- 1175 - Manuel Fernandez Madrid
- 728 - Marc Luna Moreno
- 1208 - Mari Carmen Ayala Baron
- 1177 - Maria Del Mar Romero Martinez
- 1165 - Maria Jose Vila Pla
- 1186 - Mariajose Ortega Barres
- 704 - Martina Tomas Lacruz
- 1176 - Mary Carmen
- 717 - Mireia Iranzo Perez
- 1220 - Miriam Adrian Cozar
- 708 - Nuria Capilla Molla
- 1128 - Nuria Alvarez-sala Andujar
- 1155 - Oscar Ferrer Pascual
- 1158 - Oscar Orengo Faus
- 1229 - Pablo Martin Lledo
- 1148 - Pablo Alcaniz Fos
- 1221 - Pau Chiralt Perez
- 1198 - Pau Ferri Climent
- 1215 - Paula Feito Rausell
- 1214 - Pedro Nolasco Ubach Almazan
- 1159 - Pere Rodrigo Hernandez De Alba
- 1139 - Pilar Perez Camacho
- 1112 - Ramon Izquierdo Capsi
- 1143 - Raquel Rabadan Horcajada
- 1105 - Raul Garcia Ruiz
- 1181 - Raul Perez Villagrasa
- 1180 - Rocio Illescas Del Rio
- 1106 - Ruben Garcia Garrido
- 1213 - Samuel Balue Monsonis
- 1191 - Samuel Pamplona Serrano
- 1136 - Sergio Perez Perez
- 1100 - Sergio Guerrero Lopez
- 1205 - Silver Gisbert Garcia
- 1153 - Silvia Gutierrez Tarrino
- 1135 - Silvia Perez Camacho
- 1167 - Sole Soler Muedra
- 1217 - Sonia Santamaria Celda
- 1150 - Susana Sanchez Aguera
- 1113 - Susi Bon
- 1219 - Susi Molla Ferrer
- 1134 - Tamara Mondragon Mir
- 1218 - Tomas Marquez Navarro
- 1189 - Valle Arroyo Garcia
- 1195 - Veronica Gurrea
- 1192 - Vicent Rubio Ribera
- 1137 - Vicente Perez Mari
- 1197 - Vicente Rubio Cabrera
- 1133 - Victor Piscoya Diaz
- 1146 - Victor Velarde Alvarez
- 1129 - Virginia Palau Estevan
- 1164 - Yolanda Mondragon Mir
- 1173 - Yolanda Parra Talavera
- 1117 - Zaira Moreno Lopez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:9 Tiempo:04:52:12 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:03:10:46 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:03:10:24 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:43:44 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:22:41 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:10:42 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:58:57 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:33:34 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:40:44 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:33:05 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:55:14 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:48:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:45 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
Redolat Team | 9 | 04:52:12 |
C.e. Pobla | 8 | 03:10:46 |
Grup De Correr Museros | 6 | 03:10:24 |
Albalat Entrena Atletisme | 4 | 01:43:44 |
Gent De Foios | 4 | 01:22:41 |
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail | 3 | 01:10:42 |
C.a. Vilamarxant | 3 | 00:58:57 |
Nosotras Deportistas | 3 | 01:33:34 |
Bcs Trail Duixo | 2 | 00:40:44 |
Tripuzol | 2 | 00:33:05 |
Xafaxarcos Polinya | 2 | 00:55:14 |
Tridimonis | 2 | 00:48:41 |
C.a. La Vall D´uixo | 1 | 00:20:58 |
C.a. Pucol | 1 | 00:21:05 |
Serrano Club Atletismo | 1 | 00:18:59 |
Escuela De Atletismo Turis | 1 | 00:17:20 |
Taulains Alfafar | 1 | 00:24:18 |
Ad Allepuz | 1 | 00:26:03 |
A Tota Canya | 1 | 00:26:20 |
Cronorunner Team | 1 | 00:27:37 |
Susodelafuente | 1 | 00:20:11 |
C.d. Never Stop Running | 1 | 00:17:48 |
Charli 3.8 | 1 | 00:29:31 |
C.a. Albal | 1 | 00:29:42 |
C.a. Miramar Fent Cames | 1 | 00:20:30 |
Xufarunners Alboraya | 1 | 00:32:45 |