IV 10k i I 4,6K MASSAMAGRELL
10k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Borja Capilla Portales The Kenyan Urban Way 00:33:21 |
2 Unai Mazorriaga Ayala Tripuzol 00:33:48 |
3 Javier Hernandez Olmo Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail 00:34:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Borja Capilla Portales | 00:33:21 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
2 | Unai Mazorriaga Ayala | 00:33:48 | Tripuzol |
3 | Javier Hernandez Olmo | 00:34:07 | Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
Corredor |
---|
1 Susi Sanchez Feltrer Serrano Club Atletismo 00:41:40 |
2 00:42:15 |
3 Veronica Forner Gahete C.e. Pobla 00:42:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susi Sanchez Feltrer | 00:41:40 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Aroa Saez Cholbi | 00:42:15 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Veronica Forner Gahete | 00:42:27 | C.e. Pobla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Borja Capilla Portales The Kenyan Urban Way 00:33:21 |
2 Javier Hernandez Olmo Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail 00:34:07 |
3 Hector Esteban Silva C.a. Pucol 00:35:41 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Borja Capilla Portales | 00:33:21 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
2 | Javier Hernandez Olmo | 00:34:07 | Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
3 | Hector Esteban Silva | 00:35:41 | C.a. Pucol |
Corredor |
---|
1 Unai Mazorriaga Ayala Tripuzol 00:33:48 |
2 Abraham Planells Bolos Dicavi Esports 00:38:05 |
3 Jaime Villalain Perez Independiente 00:38:41 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unai Mazorriaga Ayala | 00:33:48 | Tripuzol |
2 | Abraham Planells Bolos | 00:38:05 | Dicavi Esports |
3 | Jaime Villalain Perez | 00:38:41 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alvaro Gomez Guitart Independiente 00:35:29 |
2 Azzedine Siah Martinez The Kenyan Urban Way 00:35:41 |
3 Adrian Anton Garcia C.e. Pobla 00:36:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvaro Gomez Guitart | 00:35:29 | Independiente |
2 | Azzedine Siah Martinez | 00:35:41 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Adrian Anton Garcia | 00:36:15 | C.e. Pobla |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Verdu Garcia Independiente 00:36:17 |
2 00:37:22 |
3 Enoc Navarro Valles Independiente 00:37:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Verdu Garcia | 00:36:17 | Independiente |
2 | Juan Catala | 00:37:22 | C.a. Pucol |
3 | Enoc Navarro Valles | 00:37:58 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Miguel Navarro Mon Independiente 00:37:25 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Navarro Mon | 00:37:25 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:39:40 |
2 Antonio Gil Moral Xufarunners Alboraya 00:41:00 |
3 Ramon Rabadan Horcajada Charli 3.8 00:43:13 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicente Felis Monros | 00:39:40 | Nltt |
2 | Antonio Gil Moral | 00:41:00 | Xufarunners Alboraya |
3 | Ramon Rabadan Horcajada | 00:43:13 | Charli 3.8 |
Corredor |
---|
1 Susi Sanchez Feltrer Serrano Club Atletismo 00:41:40 |
2 00:42:15 |
3 Veronica Forner Gahete C.e. Pobla 00:42:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susi Sanchez Feltrer | 00:41:40 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Aroa Saez Cholbi | 00:42:15 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Veronica Forner Gahete | 00:42:27 | C.e. Pobla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Luisa Masot Pastor Independiente 00:45:02 |
2 Jennifer Ivana Cano Paterna Runners Club 00:45:52 |
3 Silvia Chiriac C.a. Residencia Cantallops 00:46:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa Masot Pastor | 00:45:02 | Independiente |
2 | Jennifer Ivana Cano | 00:45:52 | Paterna Runners Club |
3 | Silvia Chiriac | 00:46:02 | C.a. Residencia Cantallops |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Manuel Cabrera Gallardo Independiente 00:47:37 |
2 00:47:59 |
3 Luis Herrero Piqueras C.e. Pobla 00:51:10 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Manuel Cabrera Gallardo | 00:47:37 | Independiente |
2 | Luis Gil Sanchez | 00:47:59 | Redolat Team |
3 | Luis Herrero Piqueras | 00:51:10 | C.e. Pobla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pilar Bueno Marcilla Gent De Foios 00:49:18 |
2 Esther Lacruz Reyes C.e. Pobla 00:49:55 |
3 Patricia Mata Ortega Gent De Foios 00:49:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilar Bueno Marcilla | 00:49:18 | Gent De Foios |
2 | Esther Lacruz Reyes | 00:49:55 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Patricia Mata Ortega | 00:49:58 | Gent De Foios |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mercedes Garcia Garcia Independiente 00:52:05 |
2 Amelia Mormeneo Julve Independiente 00:52:48 |
3 Amparo Marques Parra C.a. Galapagos 00:52:54 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mercedes Garcia Garcia | 00:52:05 | Independiente |
2 | Amelia Mormeneo Julve | 00:52:48 | Independiente |
3 | Amparo Marques Parra | 00:52:54 | C.a. Galapagos |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pilar Algarra Garcia Susodelafuente 00:52:54 |
2 Maria Jose Miguel Munoz Paterna Runners Club 00:55:51 |
3 01:08:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilar Algarra Garcia | 00:52:54 | Susodelafuente |
2 | Maria Jose Miguel Munoz | 00:55:51 | Paterna Runners Club |
3 | Charo Heredia Corduente | 01:08:02 | Nltt |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:55:29 |
2 01:07:45 |
3 Isabel Rodriguez Independiente 01:09:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ally Stonas | 00:55:29 | Independiente |
2 | Sophia Hilliard | 01:07:45 | Independiente |
3 | Isabel Rodriguez | 01:09:59 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Unai Mazorriaga Ayala Tripuzol 00:33:48 |
2 Carlos Soler Miralles C.a. Rafel 00:39:08 |
3 Carlos Mases Martinez Independiente 00:40:25 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unai Mazorriaga Ayala | 00:33:48 | Tripuzol |
2 | Carlos Soler Miralles | 00:39:08 | C.a. Rafel |
3 | Carlos Mases Martinez | 00:40:25 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Paula Garcia Ferrer Independiente 00:50:32 |
2 Marta Ramon Navalon C.a. Rafel 00:50:59 |
3 Amelia Mormeneo Julve Independiente 00:52:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula Garcia Ferrer | 00:50:32 | Independiente |
2 | Marta Ramon Navalon | 00:50:59 | C.a. Rafel |
3 | Amelia Mormeneo Julve | 00:52:48 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Borja Capilla Portales
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:21 |
2 |
Unai Mazorriaga Ayala
Tripuzol
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:33:48 |
3 |
Javier Hernandez Olmo
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:07 |
4 |
Alvaro Gomez Guitart
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:29 |
5 |
Hector Esteban Silva
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:41 |
6 |
Azzedine Siah Martinez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:41 |
7 |
David Gallardo Perez
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:59 |
8 |
Adrian Anton Garcia
C.e. Pobla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:15 |
9 |
David Verdu Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:17 |
10 |
Javier Campos Martinez
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:30 |
11 |
Christian Saguer Roelas
C.e. Pobla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:33 |
12 |
Toni Torralbo Martinez
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:17 |
13 |
Juan Catala
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:22 |
14 |
Miguel Navarro Mon
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:37:25 |
15 |
Francisco Collado Crescencio
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:54 |
16 |
Enoc Navarro Valles
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:58 |
17 |
Samuel Garcia De La Casa
C.e. Pobla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:02 |
18 |
Abraham Planells Bolos
Dicavi Esports
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:38:05 |
19 |
Daniel Perez Marti
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:22 |
20 |
Jaime Villalain Perez
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:38:41 |
21 |
Ricardo Jorge Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:43 |
22 |
Jose Luis Quintanilla Ruiz
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:45 |
23 |
Jaime Tamarit Aquino
Gent De Foios
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:45 |
24 |
Jose Vicente Tomas Tecles
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:56 |
25 |
Juan Carlos Juarez
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:02 |
26 |
Dani Garcia
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:08 |
27 |
Carlos Soler Miralles
C.a. Rafel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:08 |
28 |
Sergio Caballer Juan
C.e. Pobla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:27 |
29 |
Vicente Felis Monros
Nltt
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:40 |
30 |
Juan Martinez Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:54 |
31 |
Vicent Contell Fontestad
Gent De Foios
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:56 |
32 |
Jesus Moya Jimenez
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:01 |
33 |
Borja Antequera Sauri
Gent De Foios
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:09 |
34 |
Hector Cobo Cebrian
C.e. Pobla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:17 |
35 |
Carlos Mases Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:25 |
36 |
Antonio Teva Lara
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:30 |
37 |
Carlos Camacho
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:32 |
38 |
Cesar Pechuan Serrano
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:36 |
39 |
Joaquin Cerveron Fernandez
Cdupv
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:38 |
40 |
Vicente Tamarit Aquino
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:40 |
41 |
Miguel Albert Barat
A Tota Canya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:40 |
42 |
Rafa Castel Tellez
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:41 |
43 |
Juan Carlos Mercado Casado
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:43 |
44 |
Miguel Capilla Asensi
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:43 |
45 |
Alvaro Barba Barba Lopez
Dicavi Esports
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:47 |
46 |
Jose Iborra Torres
Tridimonis
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:48 |
47 |
Aitor Varas
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:54 |
48 |
Jose Antonio Ramiro Ramon
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:00 |
49 |
Antonio Gil Moral
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:00 |
50 |
Santiago Ortiz Zurriaga
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:37 |
51 |
Susi Sanchez Feltrer
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:41:40 |
52 |
Mario Zubieta Repiso
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:41 |
53 |
Francisco Gimilio Monzo
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:48 |
54 |
Juan Carlos Tomeo Caballero
A Tota Canya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:54 |
55 |
Pablo Cano Jimenez
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:58 |
56 |
Antonio Ferrando Villajos
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:05 |
57 |
Carlos Tomas Carrasco
C.d. Isd Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:09 |
58 |
Jose Ferrer Reyes
C.a. Pucol
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:13 |
59 |
Aroa Saez Cholbi
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:15 |
60 |
Antonio Luna Marti
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:16 |
61 |
Federico Martin Rocco
Crosspartan Box
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:17 |
62 |
Adrian Nevado Pellicer
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:18 |
63 |
Alberto Perez March
Grup De Correr Museros
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:22 |
64 |
Gregorio Gisbert Martinez
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:42:24 |
65 |
Veronica Forner Gahete
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:27 |
66 |
Borja Vercher Beltran
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:28 |
67 |
Roberto Puig Gongora
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:29 |
68 |
Juan Carlos Gamboa Secaduras
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:29 |
69 |
Jose Garcia Ballester
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:29 |
70 |
Fran Alcover Zanon
Tridimonis
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:29 |
71 |
Toni Lopez Garrido
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:42 |
72 |
Ruben Honrubia Gil
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:58 |
73 |
Sergio Alvarez - Sala
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:04 |
74 |
Ramon Rabadan Horcajada
Charli 3.8
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:13 |
75 |
Quico Zamit Fernandez
Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:17 |
76 |
Ivan Miguel Vilanova
Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:17 |
77 |
Miguel Torres Gazquez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:18 |
78 |
Silas Bouchy
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:18 |
79 |
Carlos Catala Soro
Grup De Correr Museros
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:19 |
80 |
Adrian Ors Macian
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:30 |
81 |
Ernesto Ruiz
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:31 |
82 |
Genar Montalt Olmos
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:33 |
83 |
Adrian Sancho Moreno
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:41 |
84 |
Victor Pincione
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:42 |
85 |
Lenin Jimenez Quizhpe
C.a. Kuntur Vlc
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:51 |
86 |
Enrique Perez Barcelo
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:43:55 |
87 |
Daniel Barcia Antas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:55 |
88 |
Vicente Molero Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:59 |
89 |
Euge Moreno
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:59 |
90 |
Antonio Marco Sanchis
Trisab S.a. De Benageber
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:59 |
91 |
Blas Orti Martin
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:02 |
92 |
David Buedo Rodriguez
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:02 |
93 |
Juanjo Sanchez Sauri
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:15 |
94 |
Carlos Verdera Busutil
C.e. Pobla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:15 |
95 |
Rafa Marco Sanchis
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:22 |
96 |
Jose Luis Tormo Garcia-sala
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:44:30 |
97 |
Jose Vidal
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:34 |
98 |
Vicente Navarro Cortina
A Tota Canya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:42 |
99 |
Fernando Martinez Jimenez
Som Passatge
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:46 |
100 |
David Garcia Tortajada
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:49 |
101 |
Alfredo Alandes Alfonso
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:50 |
102 |
Jose Luis Castro Garanana
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:50 |
103 |
Jose Arias Roman
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:52 |
104 |
Antonio Barrera Ferrer
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:55 |
105 |
Juanjo Ribes Alonso
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:57 |
106 |
Fede Valls Marti
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:57 |
107 |
Luisa Masot Pastor
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:45:02 |
108 |
Tamara Garcia Celda
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:04 |
109 |
Roberto Perez Gonzalez
Turia Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:04 |
110 |
Jose Carbonell Carbonell
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:16 |
111 |
Jorge Alvarez Martinez
Grup De Correr Museros
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:17 |
112 |
Joan Climent Ortiz
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:20 |
113 |
Jose Vicente Martinez Mendoza
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:20 |
114 |
Patricia Del Castillo Laserna
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:22 |
115 |
Rafael Crespo Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:31 |
116 |
Gema Garrido Belena
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:39 |
117 |
Angel Torrijos Alcaniz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:39 |
118 |
Ruben Hernandez
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:45 |
119 |
Jesus Mengual Noguera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:47 |
120 |
Jennifer Ivana Cano
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:45:52 |
121 |
Jose Vicente Garcia Vicent
Rav Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:58 |
122 |
Jorge Gabriel Pereyra
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:01 |
123 |
Silvia Chiriac
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:46:02 |
124 |
Sergio Benlliure Carnicer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:04 |
125 |
Carles Palacios Fores
Grup De Correr Emperador
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:21 |
126 |
Francisco Moreno Comes
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:22 |
127 |
Juan Fuentes Fernandez
C.c. Pascual Bolea
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:22 |
128 |
Andres Torres Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:25 |
129 |
Joaquin Llixiona Gomez-ygual
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:46 |
130 |
Rafael Martinez Ballester
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:50 |
131 |
Hector Gallardo Juan
Union Atletica Castellonense
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:00 |
132 |
Jesus Ygueravide Polanco
Rocafort Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:08 |
133 |
Rafa Soro Banon
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:09 |
134 |
Alvaro Sanchez Garcia
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:13 |
135 |
Jorge Gimeno Carretero
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:17 |
136 |
Ricardo Alfonso Ballester
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:47:20 |
137 |
Javier Garcia Ortego
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:20 |
138 |
Julian Garcia Rodriguez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:22 |
139 |
Laura Miguel Utiel
C.a. Utiel
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:23 |
140 |
Josemaria Buenocarceller
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:25 |
141 |
Vicente Sanchis Claramunt
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:47:26 |
142 |
David Saiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:28 |
143 |
Victor Gimeno
Creando Sonrisas Ultrafondo Solidario
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:30 |
144 |
Miguel Ortiz Bellver
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:30 |
145 |
Andres Chicano Munoz
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
146 |
Jose Miguel Palanca Fontestad
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
147 |
Amadeo Adrian
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:32 |
148 |
Jose Manuel Cabrera Gallardo
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:47:37 |
149 |
Vicente Garcia Bonet
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:54 |
150 |
Luis Gil Sanchez
Redolat Team
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:47:59 |
151 |
Rebeca Martinez Garcia Munoz
Bcs Trail Duixo
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:16 |
152 |
Ricardo Verdu Rodrigo
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:48:19 |
153 |
Toni Perez Rubio
2xtri
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:28 |
154 |
Francisco Jose Avendano Aparicio
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:36 |
155 |
Carlos Vaquero Clemente
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:45 |
156 |
Miguel Angel Moreno Gabaldon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:45 |
157 |
Roberto Aldehuela Gregorio
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:46 |
158 |
Adrian Duart
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:57 |
159 |
Jose Salvador Prieto
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:58 |
160 |
Eric Vicente Ribes
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
161 |
Juan Miguel Rabadan Mata
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:01 |
162 |
Julio Tomas Egea
C.a. Rafel
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:01 |
163 |
Pilar Bueno Marcilla
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:18 |
164 |
Mauricio Carrion
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
165 |
Paco Zamit Marti
Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:28 |
166 |
Almudena Marcilla Escribano
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:49:31 |
167 |
Jose Luis Soto Carrasco
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:44 |
168 |
Jose Noguera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:46 |
169 |
Victor Laderas Arroyo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
170 |
Jose Domingo Arnau
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
171 |
Manuel Vargas Mateo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:51 |
172 |
Victor Zaragoza Iniguez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:51 |
173 |
Esther Lacruz Reyes
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:55 |
174 |
Carlos Aldehuela Gregorio
Ctt. Calicanto Trail Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:56 |
175 |
Patricia Mata Ortega
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:58 |
176 |
Alfonso Vidal Delgado
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:00 |
177 |
Monica Rayo Meseguer
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:00 |
178 |
Sergio Negrillo Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:01 |
179 |
Benjamin Alberola Mulet
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:04 |
180 |
Mario Munoz Leganes
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:05 |
181 |
Jose Manuel Molina Munoz
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:05 |
182 |
Miguel Angel Ruiz Alvarez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:07 |
183 |
Rafa Garcia Celda
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:08 |
184 |
Ignacio Rausell Lledó
Residencia Cantallops
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:08 |
185 |
Andrew Ferch
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:11 |
186 |
Tamara Ubach Nunez
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:14 |
187 |
Juan Miguel Huertas Sanchez
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:15 |
188 |
Sandra Millan
C.a. Noulas
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:23 |
189 |
Susi Castillo Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:28 |
190 |
Luis Eduardo Quijano Monroy
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:30 |
191 |
Enrique Dominguez Hinojosa
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:31 |
192 |
Carlos Andres Furio
Grup De Correr Museros
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:50:32 |
193 |
Paula Garcia Ferrer
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:32 |
194 |
Yannick Robles Piquer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:33 |
195 |
Pablo Garcia Mari
Deloitte Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:34 |
196 |
Juan Carlos Iglesias Aranda
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:36 |
197 |
Jorge Pico Romero
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:40 |
198 |
Ramon Sinisterra Martinez
C.e. Pobla
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:46 |
199 |
Roberto Marti Gil
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:50 |
200 |
Gabriel Lopez Sanfeliu
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:57 |
201 |
Victor Zorrilla Pena
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:58 |
202 |
Jose Enrique Gutierrez Quinonero
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:59 |
203 |
Marta Ramon Navalon
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:59 |
204 |
Alberto Roldan Sanchez
Sanus Vitae Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:00 |
205 |
Carlos Martinez Agusti
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:51:00 |
206 |
Ximo Martinez Carmona
C.e.a.betera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:02 |
207 |
Jose Llamas Herrador
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:03 |
208 |
Miguel Angel Serrallet Jimenez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:03 |
209 |
Sixto Escudero Gordillo
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:04 |
210 |
Rafa Martinez Romero
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:04 |
211 |
Luis Herrero Piqueras
C.e. Pobla
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:51:10 |
212 |
Joaquin Segundo Sabez Garcia
Corre Que Tagafe
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:51:11 |
213 |
Ramon Paula Luis
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:13 |
214 |
Maria Salvador Arnal
Grup De Correr Museros
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:16 |
215 |
Toni Ruiz Marti
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:21 |
216 |
Antonio Garcia Delgado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:29 |
217 |
Cristian Campos Saez
Grup De Correr Museros
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:49 |
218 |
Alex Gonzalez Villsagua
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:50 |
219 |
Mario Gonzalez Villasagua
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:50 |
220 |
Francisco Lopez Valverde
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:51:50 |
221 |
Juan Antonio Arranz Masegosa
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:53 |
222 |
Carlos Garcia Marcos
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:54 |
223 |
Jose Ruiz Moral
A Tota Canya
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:51:54 |
224 |
Blanca Gorgojo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
225 |
Laura Martinez Navarro
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:04 |
226 |
Bati Rubio Aracil
5dedos Valencia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:05 |
227 |
Mercedes Garcia Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:52:05 |
228 |
Miguel Moline Gomez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:06 |
229 |
Eugenio Villalba Porta
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
230 |
Ernesto Correa Aparisi
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:12 |
231 |
Jose Manuel Perez Puig
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:13 |
232 |
Javier Feltrer Palmero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:17 |
233 |
Jose Cambronero Carron
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:26 |
234 |
Manuel La Torre Quijada
C.a. Galapagos
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:52:38 |
235 |
Manuel Molina Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:39 |
236 |
Jose Nova Alvarez
C.a. Galapagos
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:52:40 |
237 |
Francisco Sanjaime Pascual
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:40 |
238 |
Jose Maria Roca Giner
C.c. Tos Pelat
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:52:46 |
239 |
Amelia Mormeneo Julve
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:52:48 |
240 |
Luis Villena Martinez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:48 |
241 |
Manuel Rodriguez Alfaro
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:49 |
242 |
Juan Carlos Llopis
C.a. Rafel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:51 |
243 |
Pilar Algarra Garcia
Susodelafuente
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
244 |
Amparo Marques Parra
C.a. Galapagos
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
245 |
Jose Ramon Rodrigo Rodrigo
C.a. Rafel
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:52:57 |
246 |
Carlos Castello Palomares
C.d. Es Posible
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:57 |
247 |
Valentna Quispe
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:58 |
248 |
Alex Rodriguez Buenano
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:59 |
249 |
Jose Luis Pena Moreno
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:10 |
250 |
Nuria Peris Ferri
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:13 |
251 |
Gumersindo Lopez Cano
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:53:15 |
252 |
Jairo Alberola Mulet
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:38 |
253 |
Jose Antonio Santos Castano
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:53:42 |
254 |
Mari Carmen Martinez Cano
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:47 |
255 |
Francisco Mora San Esteban
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:49 |
256 |
Maria Amparo Mallols Torrado
Cd Metaesport
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:53:51 |
257 |
Vicente Ruiz Alonso
C.e. Pobla
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:53:51 |
258 |
Antonio Ballesteros Sanchez
Cd Metaesport
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:51 |
259 |
Alberto Zarza Guillamon
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
260 |
Llorenc Chiralt Ibanez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:57 |
261 |
Neus Cobos Pastor
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:02 |
262 |
Miguel Simon Pico
A Tota Canya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:07 |
263 |
Jose Luis Lluch Arminana
A Tota Canya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:07 |
264 |
Antonio Javier Crespo Saez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:07 |
265 |
Miguel Gomez Moya
C.a. Els Sitges
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:08 |
266 |
Ramon Martinez Rivero
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:09 |
267 |
Carmen Maria Rodrigo Romero
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:10 |
268 |
Alicia Simo Jorda
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:14 |
269 |
Sento Ramos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:14 |
270 |
Juan Acuna Moreno
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:19 |
271 |
Jesus Pedruelo Bragado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:22 |
272 |
Juan Ramon Bonillo Garcia
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:22 |
273 |
Eduardo Sanchez Segovia
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:23 |
274 |
Abdon Fernandez Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:25 |
275 |
Damaso Abad Martin
C.d. Es Posible
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:54:32 |
276 |
Manu Garcia Morillo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:32 |
277 |
Miguel Angel Lazaro Beses
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:33 |
278 |
Benjamin Barres Chulvi
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:33 |
279 |
Miguel Cucarella Arce
C.a. Els Sitges
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:43 |
280 |
Jose Maria Barragan Latorre
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:08 |
281 |
Maria Carbonell Mestre
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:16 |
282 |
Lorena Blanco Pechuan
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:17 |
283 |
Juan Ramon Alfonso Riera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:22 |
284 |
Sonia Diaz Espanol
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:24 |
285 |
Vicente Giner Gil
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:27 |
286 |
Armando Muria De La Cruz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:29 |
287 |
Ally Stonas
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:55:29 |
288 |
Jesus Antonio Lizondo Vergara
Grup De Correr Emperador
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:55:32 |
289 |
Sergio Hermosilla Del Olmo
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:36 |
290 |
Javier Sierra Sepulveda
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:37 |
291 |
Angel Sierra Sepulveda
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:37 |
292 |
Francisca Milan Tomas
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:39 |
293 |
Sergio Sauri Sarrion
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:39 |
294 |
Maribel Mormeneo
Juntas Es Mejor
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:47 |
295 |
Maria Jose Miguel Munoz
Paterna Runners Club
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:55:51 |
296 |
Concha Fernandez Frechina
Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:56:04 |
297 |
Daniel Huertas Perez
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:08 |
298 |
Alan Diaz Silva
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:10 |
299 |
Andres Munoz Munoz
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:14 |
300 |
Gloria Cuadros Vivo
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:14 |
301 |
David Alberola Mulet
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:15 |
302 |
Domi Parreno Garcia
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:17 |
303 |
Rosa Azor Lozano
C.a. Rafel
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:21 |
304 |
Josep Lluis Cerda Giner
C.c. Tos Pelat
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:56:28 |
305 |
Luisa Yanes Fraga
Runners I Rodes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:29 |
306 |
Juanon Perez Ramon
C.c. Tos Pelat
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:56:29 |
307 |
Jose Antonio Real Bosch
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:30 |
308 |
Adrian Real Alfonso
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:32 |
309 |
Adolfo Leon Candel
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:33 |
310 |
Miguel Angel Rebenaque Galvez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:36 |
311 |
Izabela Calka
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:36 |
312 |
Manuel Angel Blanco Sepulveda
C.a. Pucol
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:38 |
313 |
Aida Lapiedra Llacer
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:38 |
314 |
Sergio Soler Alpuente
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:39 |
315 |
Loles Orenga Fort
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:53 |
316 |
Jorge Ruano Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:54 |
317 |
Lluis Alfonso Almodovar
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:55 |
318 |
Evert Evans Rodriguez Canticuz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:21 |
319 |
Inmaculada Ramos Barres
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:27 |
320 |
Justo Carrillo Aroca
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:27 |
321 |
Jorge Gosalbez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:33 |
322 |
Vicente Masot Torres
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:37 |
323 |
Agustin Moreno Marques
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:40 |
324 |
Luis Miguel Paton Espi
Ado
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:45 |
325 |
Jesus Melia Gonzalez
Ado
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:45 |
326 |
Vicente Tevar Garcia
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:50 |
327 |
Antonio Garcia Sanchez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:57:52 |
328 |
Pablo Garcia Vidal
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:52 |
329 |
Manuel Albalate Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:53 |
330 |
Vicent Roig Rausell
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:57:55 |
331 |
Mario Brunet Chulvi
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:57 |
332 |
Pablo Dura Sapina
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:57 |
333 |
Maria Garcia Abietar
Velas Maraton
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:58:00 |
334 |
Juan Ramon Fabado Martinez
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:58:07 |
335 |
Carlos Giron Marin
C.a. Papoya Landete
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:15 |
336 |
Carlos Mallebrera Sauri
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:18 |
337 |
Jesus Gijon Solbes
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:18 |
338 |
Ruben Monsalve Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:39 |
339 |
Mario Monsalve Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:39 |
340 |
Teresa Barrachina Bosch
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:40 |
341 |
Carlos Toribio Botia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:40 |
342 |
Isabel Holguin Aparicio
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:40 |
343 |
Carlos Garcia Consuegra
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:40 |
344 |
Elvira Sanchis Aranda
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:58:58 |
345 |
Laura Edo Moral
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:58 |
346 |
Vicenc Garcia Iglesias
Amics De Les Curses Populars - Alcala - Alcosebre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:08 |
347 |
Carles Civera Moratalla
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:59:11 |
348 |
Alba Luna Sanz
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:11 |
349 |
Francisco Javier Caballero Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:21 |
350 |
Nuria Ramon Marques
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:35 |
351 |
Mercedes Dalda Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:38 |
352 |
Teresa Lisarde Broseta
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:42 |
353 |
Piedad Fernandez Chilleron
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:43 |
354 |
Isabel Morte
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:44 |
355 |
Juan Jose Nunez Muelas
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:59 |
356 |
Ana Maria Martinez Montijano
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:03 |
357 |
Maria Pilar Mena Casado
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:14 |
358 |
Neus Broseta Tomas
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:14 |
359 |
Ruben Martinez Perez
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:15 |
360 |
Lucia Blasco Carbonell
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:00:22 |
361 |
Maria Jose Dura Esteve
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:23 |
362 |
Jose Vicente Eres Peiro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:23 |
363 |
Amparo Diaz Romero
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:23 |
364 |
Agustin Ubeda Piqueras
C.c. Tos Pelat
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:00:33 |
365 |
Natalia Royo
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:35 |
366 |
Jose Vicente Gil Cuevas
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:36 |
367 |
Eleonora Paola Pincione
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:41 |
368 |
Jose Manuel Campos Saez
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:42 |
369 |
Yolanda Alcover Zanon
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:48 |
370 |
Antonio Garcia Ribes
C.e. Pobla
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:00:50 |
371 |
Sandra Diaz Lopez
C.e. Pobla
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:01:28 |
372 |
Maria Angeles Gonzalez Zapata
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:01:29 |
373 |
Eusebio Garcia Membrillas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:48 |
374 |
Paqui Moreno Saiz
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:01:56 |
375 |
Susanna Carbonell Soler
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:01:56 |
376 |
Jose Manuel Herraiz Venancio
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:11 |
377 |
Loli Tamarit Fontaner
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:02:12 |
378 |
Juan Garcia Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:02:16 |
379 |
Susana Barres Sebastia
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:17 |
380 |
Manuel Monleon Monleon
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:25 |
381 |
Jose Miguel Mestre Carretero
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:33 |
382 |
Francisco Jose Munoz Alcaniz
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:42 |
383 |
Jose Francisco Lloret Belmonte
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:46 |
384 |
Gori Contell Senent
Vikings
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:48 |
385 |
Vicente Toldra
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:50 |
386 |
Elena Ballester Jimenez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:02:51 |
387 |
Carmen Maria Barres Pauls
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:02:57 |
388 |
Maia Isabel Mendez Torvisco
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:03:03 |
389 |
Raquel Alcover Zanon
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:12 |
390 |
Antonio Fort I Uso
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:12 |
391 |
Begona Aguilar Ros
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:12 |
392 |
Maria Jose Zarzo Sanchis
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:17 |
393 |
JOSE ANTONIO ESTEVE SERRANO
SOM PASSATGE
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:03:41 |
394 |
Demetrio Jose Ruiz Herrero
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:03:47 |
395 |
Beatriz Quinones De Los Santos
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:48 |
396 |
Mªjose Andres Lluna
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:04:00 |
397 |
M Jose Vilches Marti
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:04:00 |
398 |
Merxe Garcia Rodriguez
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:04:00 |
399 |
Eva Maria Ruiz Juan
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:04:09 |
400 |
Maria Lourdes Moral Ibanez
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:04:14 |
401 |
Sonia Pozuelo Morcillo
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:04:17 |
402 |
Vanessa Marchan Vazquez
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:04:29 |
403 |
Laura Godoy Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:05:08 |
404 |
Carmen Faubel Montesinos
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:05:08 |
405 |
Lara Belen Segovia
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:05:08 |
406 |
Juan Santamariia Biot
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:05:18 |
407 |
Veronica Medina Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:05:33 |
408 |
Salva Marti Gallardo
C.a. Els Sitges
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:05:34 |
409 |
Jose Antonio Arteaga Tello
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:11 |
410 |
Claudia Suarez Campos
C.a. Kuntur Vlc
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:06:52 |
411 |
Antonio Arocas Perez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:07:21 |
412 |
Gines Garcia Martinez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:07:21 |
413 |
Aeuroweb@gmail.com Adrian
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:07:39 |
414 |
Sophia Hilliard
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:07:45 |
415 |
Charo Heredia Corduente
Nltt
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:08:02 |
416 |
Francisco Rodriguez Hidalgo
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:08:58 |
417 |
Lidia Celades Mas
C.e. Pobla
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:08:58 |
418 |
Jessi Almansa Guerrero
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:08:59 |
419 |
Jose Manuel Senent Orti
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:08:59 |
420 |
Isabel Rodriguez
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:09:59 |
421 |
Paula Caballero Clavijo
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:14:04 |
422 |
Sandra Paniagua Adelantado
A Tota Canya
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:15:16 |
423 |
Juan Bestuer Devis
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:15:52 |
424 |
Maria Dolores Jimenez Garcia
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:20:23 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 425 | 00:33:21 | 03:20 | Veterano A - M | |
2 | 883 | 00:33:48 | 03:23 | Junior Promesa - M | |
3 | 115 | 00:34:07 | 03:25 | Veterano A - M | |
4 | 884 | 00:35:29 | 03:33 | Senior - M | |
5 | 15 | 00:35:41 | 03:34 | Veterano A - M | |
6 | 364 | 00:35:41 | 03:34 | Senior - M | |
7 | 37 | 00:35:59 | 03:36 | Veterano A - M | |
8 | 869 | 00:36:15 | 03:38 | Senior - M | |
9 | 1052 | 00:36:17 | 03:38 | Veterano B - M | |
10 | 8 | 00:36:30 | 03:39 | Veterano A - M | |
11 | 408 | 00:36:33 | 03:39 | Senior - M | |
12 | 184 | 00:37:17 | 03:44 | Veterano A - M | |
13 | 223 | 00:37:22 | 03:44 | Veterano B - M | |
14 | 914 | 00:37:25 | 03:44 | Sin Categorias | |
15 | 1055 | 00:37:54 | 03:47 | Veterano A - M | |
16 | 1014 | 00:37:58 | 03:48 | Veterano B - M | |
17 | 105 | 00:38:02 | 03:48 | Senior - M | |
18 | 540 | 00:38:05 | 03:48 | Junior Promesa - M | |
19 | 864 | 00:38:22 | 03:50 | Veterano B - M | |
20 | 915 | 00:38:41 | 03:52 | Junior Promesa - M | |
21 | 53 | 00:38:43 | 03:52 | Veterano B - M | |
22 | 55 | 00:38:45 | 03:52 | Veterano B - M | |
23 | 124 | 00:38:45 | 03:52 | Veterano A - M | |
24 | 122 | 00:38:56 | 03:54 | Veterano B - M | |
25 | 959 | 00:39:02 | 03:54 | Senior - M | |
26 | 62 | 00:39:08 | 03:55 | Senior - M | |
27 | 461 | 00:39:08 | 03:55 | Veterano B - M | |
28 | 183 | 00:39:27 | 03:57 | Senior - M | |
29 | 116 | 00:39:40 | 03:58 | Veterano C - M | |
30 | 79 | 00:39:54 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
31 | 169 | 00:39:56 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
32 | 478 | 00:40:01 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
33 | 87 | 00:40:09 | 04:01 | Senior - M | |
34 | 178 | 00:40:17 | 04:02 | Senior - M | |
35 | 1039 | 00:40:25 | 04:02 | Senior - M | |
36 | 1036 | 00:40:30 | 04:03 | Veterano A - M | |
37 | 838 | 00:40:32 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
38 | 596 | 00:40:36 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
39 | 974 | 00:40:38 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
40 | 219 | 00:40:40 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
41 | 400 | 00:40:40 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
42 | 307 | 00:40:41 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
43 | 98 | 00:40:43 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
44 | 194 | 00:40:43 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
45 | 1037 | 00:40:47 | 04:05 | Veterano A - M | |
46 | 205 | 00:40:48 | 04:05 | Veterano A - M | |
47 | 570 | 00:40:54 | 04:05 | Veterano A - M | |
48 | 171 | 00:41:00 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
49 | 303 | 00:41:00 | 04:06 | Veterano C - M | |
50 | 602 | 00:41:37 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
51 | 499 | 00:41:40 | 04:10 | Veterano A - F | |
52 | 52 | 00:41:41 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
53 | 180 | 00:41:48 | 04:11 | Veterano B - M | |
54 | 86 | 00:41:54 | 04:11 | Veterano B - M | |
55 | 14 | 00:41:58 | 04:12 | Senior - M | |
56 | 339 | 00:42:05 | 04:12 | Veterano B - M | |
57 | 163 | 00:42:09 | 04:13 | Senior - M | |
58 | 73 | 00:42:13 | 04:13 | Senior - M | |
59 | 409 | 00:42:15 | 04:14 | Veterano A - F | |
60 | 510 | 00:42:16 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
61 | 817 | 00:42:17 | 04:14 | Veterano A - M | |
62 | 802 | 00:42:18 | 04:14 | Veterano A - M | |
63 | 890 | 00:42:22 | 04:14 | Senior - M | |
64 | 825 | 00:42:24 | 04:14 | Junior Promesa - M | |
65 | 953 | 00:42:27 | 04:15 | Veterano A - F | |
66 | 36 | 00:42:28 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
67 | 69 | 00:42:29 | 04:15 | Senior - M | |
68 | 140 | 00:42:29 | 04:15 | Veterano B - M | |
69 | 215 | 00:42:29 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
70 | 218 | 00:42:29 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
71 | 190 | 00:42:42 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
72 | 81 | 00:42:58 | 04:18 | Veterano A - M | |
73 | 492 | 00:43:04 | 04:18 | Senior - M | |
74 | 35 | 00:43:13 | 04:19 | Veterano C - M | |
75 | 88 |
Quico Zamit Fernandez Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa |
00:43:17 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M |
76 | 876 | 00:43:17 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
77 | 543 | 00:43:18 | 04:20 | Veterano C - M | |
78 | 1027 | 00:43:18 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
79 | 800 | 00:43:19 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
80 | 355 | 00:43:30 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
81 | 200 | 00:43:31 | 04:21 | Veterano B - M | |
82 | 107 | 00:43:33 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
83 | 49 | 00:43:41 | 04:22 | Senior - M | |
84 | 25 | 00:43:42 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
85 | 75 | 00:43:51 | 04:23 | Senior - M | |
86 | 862 | 00:43:55 | 04:24 | Junior Promesa - M | |
87 | 984 | 00:43:55 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
88 | 833 | 00:43:59 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
89 | 879 | 00:43:59 | 04:24 | Veterano A - F | |
90 | 893 | 00:43:59 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
91 | 27 | 00:44:02 | 04:24 | Veterano C - M | |
92 | 108 | 00:44:02 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
93 | 181 | 00:44:15 | 04:26 | Veterano A - M | |
94 | 192 | 00:44:15 | 04:26 | Senior - M | |
95 | 892 | 00:44:22 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
96 | 834 | 00:44:30 | 04:27 | Junior Promesa - M | |
97 | 1021 | 00:44:34 | 04:27 | Veterano A - M | |
98 | 118 | 00:44:42 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
99 | 11 | 00:44:46 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
100 | 841 | 00:44:49 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
101 | 475 | 00:44:50 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
102 | 1005 | 00:44:50 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
103 | 882 | 00:44:52 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
104 | 216 | 00:44:55 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
105 | 57 | 00:44:57 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
106 | 374 | 00:44:57 | 04:30 | Veterano C - M | |
107 | 26 | 00:45:02 | 04:30 | Senior - F | |
108 | 556 | 00:45:04 | 04:30 | Veterano A - F | |
109 | 991 | 00:45:04 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
110 | 923 | 00:45:16 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
111 | 534 | 00:45:17 | 04:32 | Senior - M | |
112 | 106 | 00:45:20 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
113 | 431 | 00:45:20 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
114 | 310 | 00:45:22 | 04:32 | Veterano A - F | |
115 | 971 | 00:45:31 | 04:33 | Veterano B - M | |
116 | 4 | 00:45:39 | 04:34 | Veterano A - F | |
117 | 12 | 00:45:39 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
118 | 32 | 00:45:45 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
119 | 840 | 00:45:47 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
120 | 996 | 00:45:52 | 04:35 | Senior - F | |
121 | 412 | 00:45:58 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
122 | 993 | 00:46:01 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
123 | 512 | 00:46:02 | 04:36 | Senior - F | |
124 | 822 | 00:46:04 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
125 | 222 | 00:46:21 | 04:38 | Senior - M | |
126 | 47 | 00:46:22 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
127 | 1011 | 00:46:22 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
128 | 337 | 00:46:25 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
129 | 1012 | 00:46:46 | 04:41 | Veterano B - M | |
130 | 117 | 00:46:50 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
131 | 960 | 00:47:00 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
132 | 340 | 00:47:08 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
133 | 203 | 00:47:09 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
134 | 824 | 00:47:13 | 04:43 | Senior - M | |
135 | 21 | 00:47:17 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
136 | 921 | 00:47:20 | 04:44 | Junior Promesa - M | |
137 | 1004 | 00:47:20 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
138 | 29 | 00:47:22 | 04:44 | Veterano C - M | |
139 | 1051 | 00:47:23 | 04:44 | Veterano A - F | |
140 | 13 | 00:47:25 | 04:44 | Veterano C - M | |
141 | 903 | 00:47:26 | 04:45 | Junior Promesa - M | |
142 | 875 | 00:47:28 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
143 | 816 | 00:47:30 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
144 | 880 | 00:47:30 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
145 | 168 | 00:47:31 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
146 | 170 | 00:47:31 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
147 | 850 | 00:47:32 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
148 | 109 | 00:47:37 | 04:46 | Master - M | |
149 | 173 | 00:47:54 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
150 | 97 | 00:47:59 | 04:48 | Master - M | |
151 | 482 | 00:48:16 | 04:50 | Veterano A - F | |
152 | 804 | 00:48:19 | 04:50 | Junior Promesa - M | |
153 | 891 | 00:48:28 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
154 | 60 | 00:48:36 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
155 | 18 | 00:48:45 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
156 | 132 | 00:48:45 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
157 | 857 | 00:48:46 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
158 | 812 | 00:48:57 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
159 | 801 | 00:48:58 | 04:54 | Senior - M | |
160 | 907 | 00:49:00 | 04:54 | Senior - M | |
161 | 238 | 00:49:01 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
162 | 357 | 00:49:01 | 04:54 | Veterano C - M | |
163 | 71 | 00:49:18 | 04:56 | Veterano B - F | |
164 | 970 | 00:49:22 | 04:56 | Senior - M | |
165 | 91 | 00:49:28 | 04:57 | Veterano C - M | |
166 | 421 | 00:49:31 | 04:57 | Senior - F | |
167 | 101 | 00:49:44 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
168 | 878 | 00:49:46 | 04:59 | Veterano A - M | |
169 | 994 | 00:49:48 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
170 | 1031 | 00:49:48 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
171 | 843 | 00:49:51 | 04:59 | Veterano A - M | |
172 | 889 | 00:49:51 | 04:59 | Veterano A - M | |
173 | 121 | 00:49:55 | 05:00 | Veterano B - F | |
174 | 859 | 00:49:56 | 05:00 | Veterano A - M | |
175 | 214 | 00:49:58 | 05:00 | Veterano B - F | |
176 | 3 | 00:50:00 | 05:00 | Veterano C - M | |
177 | 732 | 00:50:00 | 05:00 | Senior - F | |
178 | 827 | 00:50:01 | 05:00 | Veterano A - M | |
179 | 931 | 00:50:04 | 05:00 | Veterano C - M | |
180 | 211 | 00:50:05 | 05:00 | Senior - M | |
181 | 1035 | 00:50:05 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
182 | 912 | 00:50:07 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
183 | 436 | 00:50:08 | 05:01 | Veterano A - M | |
184 | 1069 | 00:50:08 | 05:01 | Veterano A - M | |
185 | 1015 | 00:50:11 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
186 | 175 | 00:50:14 | 05:01 | Veterano A - F | |
187 | 6 | 00:50:15 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
188 | 368 | 00:50:23 | 05:02 | Senior - F | |
189 | 405 | 00:50:28 | 05:03 | Veterano A - F | |
190 | 1029 | 00:50:30 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
191 | 1042 | 00:50:31 | 05:03 | Senior - M | |
192 | 826 | 00:50:32 | 05:03 | Junior Promesa - M | |
193 | 1043 | 00:50:32 | 05:03 | Senior - F | |
194 | 900 | 00:50:33 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
195 | 195 | 00:50:34 | 05:03 | Senior - M | |
196 | 848 | 00:50:36 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
197 | 1041 | 00:50:40 | 05:04 | Veterano C - M | |
198 | 836 | 00:50:46 | 05:05 | Veterano C - M | |
199 | 966 | 00:50:50 | 05:05 | Veterano C - M | |
200 | 138 | 00:50:57 | 05:06 | Senior - M | |
201 | 934 | 00:50:58 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
202 | 212 | 00:50:59 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
203 | 950 | 00:50:59 | 05:06 | Veterano A - F | |
204 | 2 | 00:51:00 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
205 | 835 | 00:51:00 | 05:06 | Junior Promesa - M | |
206 | 191 | 00:51:02 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
207 | 236 | 00:51:03 | 05:06 | Veterano C - M | |
208 | 962 | 00:51:03 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
209 | 159 | 00:51:04 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
210 | 479 | 00:51:04 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
211 | 811 | 00:51:10 | 05:07 | Master - M | |
212 | 992 | 00:51:11 | 05:07 | Junior Promesa - M | |
213 | 56 | 00:51:13 | 05:07 | Veterano C - M | |
214 | 1002 | 00:51:16 | 05:08 | Senior - F | |
215 | 844 | 00:51:21 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
216 | 837 | 00:51:29 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
217 | 1003 | 00:51:49 | 05:11 | Senior - M | |
218 | 906 | 00:51:50 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
219 | 916 | 00:51:50 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
220 | 933 | 00:51:50 | 05:11 | Master - M | |
221 | 232 | 00:51:53 | 05:11 | Veterano C - M | |
222 | 231 | 00:51:54 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
223 | 362 | 00:51:54 | 05:11 | Master - M | |
224 | 853 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | Veterano A - F | |
225 | 858 | 00:52:04 | 05:12 | Veterano A - F | |
226 | 873 | 00:52:05 | 05:12 | Veterano A - M | |
227 | 1023 | 00:52:05 | 05:12 | Veterano C - F | |
228 | 807 | 00:52:06 | 05:13 | Senior - M | |
229 | 544 | 00:52:07 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M | |
230 | 897 | 00:52:12 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
231 | 990 | 00:52:13 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M | |
232 | 929 | 00:52:17 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
233 | 423 | 00:52:26 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
234 | 152 | 00:52:38 | 05:16 | Master - M | |
235 | 895 | 00:52:39 | 05:16 | Veterano A - M | |
236 | 209 | 00:52:40 | 05:16 | Master - M | |
237 | 370 | 00:52:40 | 05:16 | Veterano C - M | |
238 | 375 | 00:52:46 | 05:17 | Master - M | |
239 | 939 | 00:52:48 | 05:17 | Veterano C - F | |
240 | 961 | 00:52:48 | 05:17 | Veterano C - M | |
241 | 947 | 00:52:49 | 05:17 | Veterano A - M | |
242 | 20 | 00:52:51 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
243 | 111 | 00:52:54 | 05:17 | Master - F | |
244 | 210 | 00:52:54 | 05:17 | Veterano C - F | |
245 | 22 | 00:52:57 | 05:18 | Master - M | |
246 | 981 | 00:52:57 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
247 | 1056 | 00:52:58 | 05:18 | Veterano A - F | |
248 | 943 | 00:52:59 | 05:18 | Senior - M | |
249 | 855 | 00:53:10 | 05:19 | Veterano A - M | |
250 | 1057 | 00:53:13 | 05:19 | Senior - F | |
251 | 999 | 00:53:15 | 05:20 | Master - M | |
252 | 930 | 00:53:38 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
253 | 963 | 00:53:42 | 05:22 | Master - M | |
254 | 491 | 00:53:47 | 05:23 | Veterano B - F | |
255 | 490 | 00:53:49 | 05:23 | Veterano B - M | |
256 | 185 | 00:53:51 | 05:23 | Veterano C - F | |
257 | 952 | 00:53:51 | 05:23 | Master - M | |
258 | 1048 | 00:53:51 | 05:23 | Veterano C - M | |
259 | 324 | 00:53:53 | 05:23 | Veterano C - M | |
260 | 1045 | 00:53:57 | 05:24 | Veterano C - M | |
261 | 919 | 00:54:02 | 05:24 | Veterano A - F | |
262 | 383 | 00:54:07 | 05:25 | Veterano C - M | |
263 | 385 | 00:54:07 | 05:25 | Veterano C - M | |
264 | 964 | 00:54:07 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
265 | 820 | 00:54:08 | 05:25 | Veterano B - M | |
266 | 94 | 00:54:09 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
267 | 803 | 00:54:10 | 05:25 | Veterano A - F | |
268 | 927 | 00:54:14 | 05:25 | Veterano B - F | |
269 | 989 | 00:54:14 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
270 | 1030 | 00:54:19 | 05:26 | Senior - M | |
271 | 901 | 00:54:22 | 05:26 | Veterano A - M | |
272 | 987 | 00:54:22 | 05:26 | Veterano A - M | |
273 | 331 | 00:54:23 | 05:26 | Veterano A - M | |
274 | 945 | 00:54:25 | 05:26 | Veterano A - M | |
275 | 404 | 00:54:32 | 05:27 | Master - M | |
276 | 917 | 00:54:32 | 05:27 | Veterano A - M | |
277 | 809 | 00:54:33 | 05:27 | Veterano A - M | |
278 | 839 | 00:54:33 | 05:27 | Veterano C - M | |
279 | 860 | 00:54:43 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
280 | 888 | 00:55:08 | 05:31 | Senior - M | |
281 | 913 | 00:55:16 | 05:32 | Senior - F | |
282 | 851 | 00:55:17 | 05:32 | Senior - F | |
283 | 936 | 00:55:22 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
284 | 128 | 00:55:24 | 05:32 | Veterano B - F | |
285 | 932 | 00:55:27 | 05:33 | Veterano B - M | |
286 | 905 | 00:55:29 | 05:33 | Veterano A - M | |
287 | 1017 | 00:55:29 | 05:33 | Junior Promesa - F | |
288 | 204 | 00:55:32 | 05:33 | Master - M | |
289 | 899 | 00:55:36 | 05:34 | Veterano C - M | |
290 | 908 | 00:55:37 | 05:34 | Veterano B - M | |
291 | 911 | 00:55:37 | 05:34 | Veterano C - M | |
292 | 805 | 00:55:39 | 05:34 | Veterano A - F | |
293 | 806 | 00:55:39 | 05:34 | Veterano A - M | |
294 | 922 | 00:55:47 | 05:35 | Senior - F | |
295 | 813 | 00:55:51 | 05:35 | Master - F | |
296 | 89 |
Concha Fernandez Frechina Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa |
00:56:04 | 05:36 | Veterano C - F |
297 | 868 | 00:56:08 | 05:37 | Veterano B - M | |
298 | 1050 | 00:56:10 | 05:37 | Senior - M | |
299 | 983 | 00:56:14 | 05:37 | Veterano B - M | |
300 | 1019 | 00:56:14 | 05:37 | Veterano B - F | |
301 | 928 | 00:56:15 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
302 | 874 | 00:56:17 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
303 | 84 | 00:56:21 | 05:38 | Senior - F | |
304 | 460 | 00:56:28 | 05:39 | Master - M | |
305 | 137 | 00:56:29 | 05:39 | Veterano B - F | |
306 | 549 | 00:56:29 | 05:39 | Master - M | |
307 | 937 | 00:56:30 | 05:39 | Veterano C - M | |
308 | 935 | 00:56:32 | 05:39 | Senior - M | |
309 | 559 | 00:56:33 | 05:39 | Veterano B - M | |
310 | 956 | 00:56:36 | 05:40 | Senior - M | |
311 | 957 | 00:56:36 | 05:40 | Senior - F | |
312 | 177 | 00:56:38 | 05:40 | Veterano C - M | |
313 | 366 | 00:56:38 | 05:40 | Veterano B - F | |
314 | 558 | 00:56:39 | 05:40 | Veterano B - M | |
315 | 808 | 00:56:53 | 05:41 | Veterano B - F | |
316 | 925 | 00:56:54 | 05:41 | Veterano A - M | |
317 | 926 | 00:56:55 | 05:42 | Senior - M | |
318 | 954 | 00:57:21 | 05:44 | Veterano B - M | |
319 | 437 | 00:57:27 | 05:45 | Veterano A - F | |
320 | 1026 | 00:57:27 | 05:45 | Veterano B - M | |
321 | 902 | 00:57:33 | 05:45 | Veterano B - M | |
322 | 896 | 00:57:37 | 05:46 | Veterano B - M | |
323 | 924 | 00:57:40 | 05:46 | Veterano A - M | |
324 | 1007 | 00:57:45 | 05:46 | Veterano B - M | |
325 | 1008 | 00:57:45 | 05:46 | Veterano B - M | |
326 | 1230 | 00:57:50 | 05:47 | Veterano C - M | |
327 | 828 | 00:57:52 | 05:47 | Master - M | |
328 | 877 | 00:57:52 | 05:47 | Veterano A - M | |
329 | 1046 | 00:57:53 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
330 | 156 | 00:57:55 | 05:48 | Master - M | |
331 | 978 | 00:57:57 | 05:48 | Veterano A - M | |
332 | 979 | 00:57:57 | 05:48 | Senior - M | |
333 | 144 | 00:58:00 | 05:48 | Senior - F | |
334 | 58 | 00:58:07 | 05:49 | Master - M | |
335 | 829 | 00:58:15 | 05:50 | Veterano A - M | |
336 | 41 | 00:58:18 | 05:50 | Veterano A - M | |
337 | 1001 | 00:58:18 | 05:50 | Veterano A - M | |
338 | 162 | 00:58:39 | 05:52 | Senior - M | |
339 | 995 | 00:58:39 | 05:52 | Senior - M | |
340 | 976 | 00:58:40 | 05:52 | Veterano A - F | |
341 | 980 | 00:58:40 | 05:52 | Veterano A - M | |
342 | 982 | 00:58:40 | 05:52 | Veterano A - F | |
343 | 1020 | 00:58:40 | 05:52 | Veterano A - M | |
344 | 845 | 00:58:58 | 05:54 | Veterano C - F | |
345 | 910 | 00:58:58 | 05:54 | Veterano A - F | |
346 | 1044 |
Vicenc Garcia Iglesias Amics De Les Curses Populars - Alcala - Alcosebre |
00:59:08 | 05:55 | Veterano C - M |
347 | 846 | 00:59:11 | 05:55 | Senior - M | |
348 | 847 | 00:59:11 | 05:55 | Veterano A - F | |
349 | 1006 | 00:59:21 | 05:56 | Veterano A - M | |
350 | 1070 | 00:59:35 | 05:58 | Veterano B - F | |
351 | 988 | 00:59:38 | 05:58 | Veterano A - F | |
352 | 39 | 00:59:42 | 05:58 | Veterano A - F | |
353 | 154 | 00:59:43 | 05:58 | Veterano B - F | |
354 | 1054 | 00:59:44 | 05:58 | Senior - F | |
355 | 151 | 00:59:59 | 06:00 | Veterano B - M | |
356 | 90 | 01:00:03 | 06:00 | Veterano B - F | |
357 | 63 | 01:00:14 | 06:01 | Veterano A - F | |
358 | 145 | 01:00:14 | 06:01 | Veterano A - F | |
359 | 604 | 01:00:15 | 06:02 | Veterano B - M | |
360 | 1025 | 01:00:22 | 06:02 | Senior - F | |
361 | 474 | 01:00:23 | 06:02 | Veterano B - F | |
362 | 818 | 01:00:23 | 06:02 | Veterano B - M | |
363 | 1058 | 01:00:23 | 06:02 | Veterano B - F | |
364 | 909 | 01:00:33 | 06:03 | Master - M | |
365 | 885 | 01:00:35 | 06:04 | Veterano B - F | |
366 | 975 | 01:00:36 | 06:04 | Veterano C - M | |
367 | 96 | 01:00:41 | 06:04 | Veterano B - F | |
368 | 1032 | 01:00:42 | 06:04 | Veterano B - M | |
369 | 141 | 01:00:48 | 06:05 | Veterano B - F | |
370 | 44 | 01:00:50 | 06:05 | Junior Promesa - M | |
371 | 946 | 01:01:28 | 06:09 | Senior - F | |
372 | 977 | 01:01:29 | 06:09 | Veterano B - F | |
373 | 61 | 01:01:48 | 06:11 | Veterano A - M | |
374 | 172 | 01:01:56 | 06:12 | Veterano B - F | |
375 | 1028 | 01:01:56 | 06:12 | Veterano B - F | |
376 | 129 | 01:02:11 | 06:13 | Veterano B - M | |
377 | 519 | 01:02:12 | 06:13 | Veterano C - F | |
378 | 969 | 01:02:16 | 06:14 | Veterano A - M | |
379 | 898 | 01:02:17 | 06:14 | Veterano B - F | |
380 | 920 | 01:02:25 | 06:14 | Veterano B - M | |
381 | 24 | 01:02:33 | 06:15 | Veterano C - M | |
382 | 226 | 01:02:42 | 06:16 | Veterano C - M | |
383 | 1024 | 01:02:46 | 06:17 | Veterano C - M | |
384 | 870 | 01:02:48 | 06:17 | Veterano C - M | |
385 | 1049 | 01:02:50 | 06:17 | Veterano C - M | |
386 | 856 | 01:02:51 | 06:17 | Senior - F | |
387 | 968 | 01:02:57 | 06:18 | Veterano A - F | |
388 | 938 | 01:03:03 | 06:18 | Veterano C - F | |
389 | 68 | 01:03:12 | 06:19 | Veterano B - F | |
390 | 150 | 01:03:12 | 06:19 | Veterano B - M | |
391 | 1033 | 01:03:12 | 06:19 | Veterano B - F | |
392 | 997 | 01:03:17 | 06:20 | Veterano B - F | |
393 | 1059 | 01:03:41 | 06:22 | Veterano C - M | |
394 | 407 | 01:03:47 | 06:23 | Veterano A - M | |
395 | 133 | 01:03:48 | 06:23 | Veterano B - F | |
396 | 302 | 01:04:00 | 06:24 | Veterano C - F | |
397 | 493 | 01:04:00 | 06:24 | Veterano A - F | |
398 | 973 | 01:04:00 | 06:24 | Veterano B - F | |
399 | 1053 | 01:04:09 | 06:25 | Veterano A - F | |
400 | 304 | 01:04:14 | 06:25 | Veterano C - F | |
401 | 904 | 01:04:17 | 06:26 | Veterano B - F | |
402 | 1013 | 01:04:29 | 06:27 | Veterano A - F | |
403 | 831 | 01:05:08 | 06:31 | Veterano B - F | |
404 | 832 | 01:05:08 | 06:31 | Veterano A - F | |
405 | 940 | 01:05:08 | 06:31 | Senior - F | |
406 | 397 | 01:05:18 | 06:32 | Veterano B - M | |
407 | 998 | 01:05:33 | 06:33 | Veterano A - F | |
408 | 852 | 01:05:34 | 06:33 | Veterano C - M | |
409 | 865 | 01:06:11 | 06:37 | Veterano B - M | |
410 | 76 | 01:06:52 | 06:41 | Senior - F | |
411 | 64 | 01:07:21 | 06:44 | Veterano C - M | |
412 | 220 | 01:07:21 | 06:44 | Master - M | |
413 | 854 | 01:07:39 | 06:46 | Veterano B - M | |
414 | 1018 | 01:07:45 | 06:46 | Junior Promesa - F | |
415 | 123 | 01:08:02 | 06:48 | Master - F | |
416 | 48 | 01:08:58 | 06:54 | Master - M | |
417 | 887 | 01:08:58 | 06:54 | Veterano C - F | |
418 | 23 | 01:08:59 | 06:54 | Veterano A - F | |
419 | 221 | 01:08:59 | 06:54 | Master - M | |
420 | 1016 | 01:09:59 | 07:00 | Junior Promesa - F | |
421 | 99 | 01:14:04 | 07:24 | Junior Promesa - F | |
422 | 85 | 01:15:16 | 07:32 | Veterano A - F | |
423 | 1047 | 01:15:52 | 07:35 | Veterano B - M | |
424 | 958 | 01:20:23 | 08:02 | Veterano C - F |
Buscador
- 25 - Victor Pincione
- 945 - Abdon Fernandez Lopez
- 540 - Abraham Planells Bolos
- 559 - Adolfo Leon Candel
- 802 - Adrian Nevado Pellicer
- 49 - Adrian Sancho Moreno
- 869 - Adrian Anton Garcia
- 812 - Adrian Duart
- 355 - Adrian Ors Macian
- 935 - Adrian Real Alfonso
- 854 - Aeuroweb@gmail.com Adrian
- 924 - Agustin Moreno Marques
- 909 - Agustin Ubeda Piqueras
- 366 - Aida Lapiedra Llacer
- 570 - Aitor Varas
- 1050 - Alan Diaz Silva
- 847 - Alba Luna Sanz
- 2 - Alberto Roldan Sanchez
- 890 - Alberto Perez March
- 324 - Alberto Zarza Guillamon
- 906 - Alex Gonzalez Villsagua
- 943 - Alex Rodriguez Buenano
- 3 - Alfonso Vidal Delgado
- 475 - Alfredo Alandes Alfonso
- 927 - Alicia Simo Jorda
- 1017 - Ally Stonas
- 421 - Almudena Marcilla Escribano
- 884 - Alvaro Gomez Guitart
- 1037 - Alvaro Barba Barba Lopez
- 824 - Alvaro Sanchez Garcia
- 850 - Amadeo Adrian
- 939 - Amelia Mormeneo Julve
- 1058 - Amparo Diaz Romero
- 210 - Amparo Marques Parra
- 90 - Ana Maria Martinez Montijano
- 168 - Andres Chicano Munoz
- 983 - Andres Munoz Munoz
- 337 - Andres Torres Gimeno
- 1015 - Andrew Ferch
- 12 - Angel Torrijos Alcaniz
- 911 - Angel Sierra Sepulveda
- 64 - Antonio Arocas Perez
- 1048 - Antonio Ballesteros Sanchez
- 339 - Antonio Ferrando Villajos
- 150 - Antonio Fort I Uso
- 44 - Antonio Garcia Ribes
- 893 - Antonio Marco Sanchis
- 216 - Antonio Barrera Ferrer
- 837 - Antonio Garcia Delgado
- 828 - Antonio Garcia Sanchez
- 303 - Antonio Gil Moral
- 964 - Antonio Javier Crespo Saez
- 510 - Antonio Luna Marti
- 1036 - Antonio Teva Lara
- 905 - Armando Muria De La Cruz
- 409 - Aroa Saez Cholbi
- 364 - Azzedine Siah Martinez
- 873 - Bati Rubio Aracil
- 133 - Beatriz Quinones De Los Santos
- 1033 - Begona Aguilar Ros
- 839 - Benjamin Barres Chulvi
- 931 - Benjamin Alberola Mulet
- 853 - Blanca Gorgojo
- 27 - Blas Orti Martin
- 425 - Borja Capilla Portales
- 36 - Borja Vercher Beltran
- 87 - Borja Antequera Sauri
- 846 - Carles Civera Moratalla
- 222 - Carles Palacios Fores
- 826 - Carlos Andres Furio
- 838 - Carlos Camacho
- 835 - Carlos Martinez Agusti
- 859 - Carlos Aldehuela Gregorio
- 981 - Carlos Castello Palomares
- 800 - Carlos Catala Soro
- 1020 - Carlos Garcia Consuegra
- 231 - Carlos Garcia Marcos
- 829 - Carlos Giron Marin
- 41 - Carlos Mallebrera Sauri
- 1039 - Carlos Mases Martinez
- 461 - Carlos Soler Miralles
- 163 - Carlos Tomas Carrasco
- 980 - Carlos Toribio Botia
- 18 - Carlos Vaquero Clemente
- 192 - Carlos Verdera Busutil
- 832 - Carmen Faubel Montesinos
- 968 - Carmen Maria Barres Pauls
- 803 - Carmen Maria Rodrigo Romero
- 596 - Cesar Pechuan Serrano
- 123 - Charo Heredia Corduente
- 408 - Christian Saguer Roelas
- 76 - Claudia Suarez Campos
- 89 - Concha Fernandez Frechina
- 1003 - Cristian Campos Saez
- 404 - Damaso Abad Martin
- 62 - Dani Garcia
- 984 - Daniel Barcia Antas
- 868 - Daniel Huertas Perez
- 864 - Daniel Perez Marti
- 108 - David Buedo Rodriguez
- 1052 - David Verdu Garcia
- 928 - David Alberola Mulet
- 37 - David Gallardo Perez
- 841 - David Garcia Tortajada
- 875 - David Saiz
- 407 - Demetrio Jose Ruiz Herrero
- 874 - Domi Parreno Garcia
- 331 - Eduardo Sanchez Segovia
- 856 - Elena Ballester Jimenez
- 96 - Eleonora Paola Pincione
- 845 - Elvira Sanchis Aranda
- 1014 - Enoc Navarro Valles
- 1042 - Enrique Dominguez Hinojosa
- 862 - Enrique Perez Barcelo
- 907 - Eric Vicente Ribes
- 897 - Ernesto Correa Aparisi
- 200 - Ernesto Ruiz
- 121 - Esther Lacruz Reyes
- 879 - Euge Moreno
- 544 - Eugenio Villalba Porta
- 61 - Eusebio Garcia Membrillas
- 1053 - Eva Maria Ruiz Juan
- 954 - Evert Evans Rodriguez Canticuz
- 374 - Fede Valls Marti
- 817 - Federico Martin Rocco
- 11 - Fernando Martinez Jimenez
- 218 - Fran Alcover Zanon
- 805 - Francisca Milan Tomas
- 1055 - Francisco Collado Crescencio
- 47 - Francisco Moreno Comes
- 180 - Francisco Gimilio Monzo
- 1006 - Francisco Javier Caballero Garcia
- 60 - Francisco Jose Avendano Aparicio
- 226 - Francisco Jose Munoz Alcaniz
- 933 - Francisco Lopez Valverde
- 490 - Francisco Mora San Esteban
- 48 - Francisco Rodriguez Hidalgo
- 370 - Francisco Sanjaime Pascual
- 138 - Gabriel Lopez Sanfeliu
- 4 - Gema Garrido Belena
- 107 - Genar Montalt Olmos
- 220 - Gines Garcia Martinez
- 1019 - Gloria Cuadros Vivo
- 870 - Gori Contell Senent
- 825 - Gregorio Gisbert Martinez
- 999 - Gumersindo Lopez Cano
- 178 - Hector Cobo Cebrian
- 15 - Hector Esteban Silva
- 960 - Hector Gallardo Juan
- 1069 - Ignacio Rausell Lledó
- 437 - Inmaculada Ramos Barres
- 982 - Isabel Holguin Aparicio
- 1054 - Isabel Morte
- 1016 - Isabel Rodriguez
- 876 - Ivan Miguel Vilanova
- 957 - Izabela Calka
- 1059 - JOSE ANTONIO ESTEVE SERRANO
- 124 - Jaime Tamarit Aquino
- 915 - Jaime Villalain Perez
- 930 - Jairo Alberola Mulet
- 8 - Javier Campos Martinez
- 929 - Javier Feltrer Palmero
- 1004 - Javier Garcia Ortego
- 115 - Javier Hernandez Olmo
- 908 - Javier Sierra Sepulveda
- 996 - Jennifer Ivana Cano
- 23 - Jessi Almansa Guerrero
- 478 - Jesus Moya Jimenez
- 204 - Jesus Antonio Lizondo Vergara
- 1001 - Jesus Gijon Solbes
- 1008 - Jesus Melia Gonzalez
- 840 - Jesus Mengual Noguera
- 901 - Jesus Pedruelo Bragado
- 340 - Jesus Ygueravide Polanco
- 106 - Joan Climent Ortiz
- 1012 - Joaquin Llixiona Gomez-ygual
- 974 - Joaquin Cerveron Fernandez
- 992 - Joaquin Segundo Sabez Garcia
- 21 - Jorge Gimeno Carretero
- 534 - Jorge Alvarez Martinez
- 993 - Jorge Gabriel Pereyra
- 902 - Jorge Gosalbez
- 1041 - Jorge Pico Romero
- 925 - Jorge Ruano Garcia
- 73 - Jose Ferrer Reyes
- 215 - Jose Garcia Ballester
- 236 - Jose Llamas Herrador
- 1021 - Jose Vidal
- 171 - Jose Antonio Ramiro Ramon
- 937 - Jose Antonio Real Bosch
- 865 - Jose Antonio Arteaga Tello
- 963 - Jose Antonio Santos Castano
- 882 - Jose Arias Roman
- 423 - Jose Cambronero Carron
- 923 - Jose Carbonell Carbonell
- 1031 - Jose Domingo Arnau
- 212 - Jose Enrique Gutierrez Quinonero
- 1024 - Jose Francisco Lloret Belmonte
- 205 - Jose Iborra Torres
- 1005 - Jose Luis Castro Garanana
- 385 - Jose Luis Lluch Arminana
- 855 - Jose Luis Pena Moreno
- 55 - Jose Luis Quintanilla Ruiz
- 101 - Jose Luis Soto Carrasco
- 834 - Jose Luis Tormo Garcia-sala
- 109 - Jose Manuel Cabrera Gallardo
- 1032 - Jose Manuel Campos Saez
- 1035 - Jose Manuel Molina Munoz
- 129 - Jose Manuel Herraiz Venancio
- 990 - Jose Manuel Perez Puig
- 221 - Jose Manuel Senent Orti
- 888 - Jose Maria Barragan Latorre
- 375 - Jose Maria Roca Giner
- 24 - Jose Miguel Mestre Carretero
- 170 - Jose Miguel Palanca Fontestad
- 878 - Jose Noguera
- 209 - Jose Nova Alvarez
- 22 - Jose Ramon Rodrigo Rodrigo
- 362 - Jose Ruiz Moral
- 801 - Jose Salvador Prieto
- 818 - Jose Vicente Eres Peiro
- 412 - Jose Vicente Garcia Vicent
- 975 - Jose Vicente Gil Cuevas
- 431 - Jose Vicente Martinez Mendoza
- 122 - Jose Vicente Tomas Tecles
- 13 - Josemaria Buenocarceller
- 460 - Josep Lluis Cerda Giner
- 1030 - Juan Acuna Moreno
- 232 - Juan Antonio Arranz Masegosa
- 1047 - Juan Bestuer Devis
- 140 - Juan Carlos Gamboa Secaduras
- 98 - Juan Carlos Mercado Casado
- 848 - Juan Carlos Iglesias Aranda
- 959 - Juan Carlos Juarez
- 20 - Juan Carlos Llopis
- 86 - Juan Carlos Tomeo Caballero
- 223 - Juan Catala
- 1011 - Juan Fuentes Fernandez
- 969 - Juan Garcia Garcia
- 151 - Juan Jose Nunez Muelas
- 79 - Juan Martinez Fernandez
- 238 - Juan Miguel Rabadan Mata
- 6 - Juan Miguel Huertas Sanchez
- 936 - Juan Ramon Alfonso Riera
- 987 - Juan Ramon Bonillo Garcia
- 58 - Juan Ramon Fabado Martinez
- 397 - Juan Santamariia Biot
- 57 - Juanjo Ribes Alonso
- 181 - Juanjo Sanchez Sauri
- 549 - Juanon Perez Ramon
- 29 - Julian Garcia Rodriguez
- 357 - Julio Tomas Egea
- 1026 - Justo Carrillo Aroca
- 940 - Lara Belen Segovia
- 910 - Laura Edo Moral
- 831 - Laura Godoy Moreno
- 858 - Laura Martinez Navarro
- 1051 - Laura Miguel Utiel
- 75 - Lenin Jimenez Quizhpe
- 887 - Lidia Celades Mas
- 1045 - Llorenc Chiralt Ibanez
- 926 - Lluis Alfonso Almodovar
- 808 - Loles Orenga Fort
- 519 - Loli Tamarit Fontaner
- 851 - Lorena Blanco Pechuan
- 1025 - Lucia Blasco Carbonell
- 1029 - Luis Eduardo Quijano Monroy
- 97 - Luis Gil Sanchez
- 811 - Luis Herrero Piqueras
- 1007 - Luis Miguel Paton Espi
- 961 - Luis Villena Martinez
- 26 - Luisa Masot Pastor
- 137 - Luisa Yanes Fraga
- 493 - M Jose Vilches Marti
- 938 - Maia Isabel Mendez Torvisco
- 917 - Manu Garcia Morillo
- 1046 - Manuel Albalate Sanchez
- 152 - Manuel La Torre Quijada
- 920 - Manuel Monleon Monleon
- 947 - Manuel Rodriguez Alfaro
- 843 - Manuel Vargas Mateo
- 177 - Manuel Angel Blanco Sepulveda
- 895 - Manuel Molina Ruiz
- 491 - Mari Carmen Martinez Cano
- 913 - Maria Carbonell Mestre
- 185 - Maria Amparo Mallols Torrado
- 977 - Maria Angeles Gonzalez Zapata
- 958 - Maria Dolores Jimenez Garcia
- 144 - Maria Garcia Abietar
- 813 - Maria Jose Miguel Munoz
- 474 - Maria Jose Dura Esteve
- 997 - Maria Jose Zarzo Sanchis
- 304 - Maria Lourdes Moral Ibanez
- 63 - Maria Pilar Mena Casado
- 1002 - Maria Salvador Arnal
- 922 - Maribel Mormeneo
- 978 - Mario Brunet Chulvi
- 916 - Mario Gonzalez Villasagua
- 995 - Mario Monsalve Garcia
- 211 - Mario Munoz Leganes
- 52 - Mario Zubieta Repiso
- 950 - Marta Ramon Navalon
- 970 - Mauricio Carrion
- 988 - Mercedes Dalda Garcia
- 1023 - Mercedes Garcia Garcia
- 973 - Merxe Garcia Rodriguez
- 194 - Miguel Capilla Asensi
- 820 - Miguel Gomez Moya
- 400 - Miguel Albert Barat
- 809 - Miguel Angel Lazaro Beses
- 132 - Miguel Angel Moreno Gabaldon
- 956 - Miguel Angel Rebenaque Galvez
- 912 - Miguel Angel Ruiz Alvarez
- 962 - Miguel Angel Serrallet Jimenez
- 860 - Miguel Cucarella Arce
- 807 - Miguel Moline Gomez
- 914 - Miguel Navarro Mon
- 880 - Miguel Ortiz Bellver
- 383 - Miguel Simon Pico
- 543 - Miguel Torres Gazquez
- 732 - Monica Rayo Meseguer
- 302 - Mªjose Andres Lluna
- 885 - Natalia Royo
- 919 - Neus Cobos Pastor
- 145 - Neus Broseta Tomas
- 1057 - Nuria Peris Ferri
- 1070 - Nuria Ramon Marques
- 14 - Pablo Cano Jimenez
- 979 - Pablo Dura Sapina
- 195 - Pablo Garcia Mari
- 877 - Pablo Garcia Vidal
- 91 - Paco Zamit Marti
- 172 - Paqui Moreno Saiz
- 310 - Patricia Del Castillo Laserna
- 214 - Patricia Mata Ortega
- 99 - Paula Caballero Clavijo
- 1043 - Paula Garcia Ferrer
- 154 - Piedad Fernandez Chilleron
- 111 - Pilar Algarra Garcia
- 71 - Pilar Bueno Marcilla
- 88 - Quico Zamit Fernandez
- 892 - Rafa Marco Sanchis
- 307 - Rafa Castel Tellez
- 436 - Rafa Garcia Celda
- 479 - Rafa Martinez Romero
- 203 - Rafa Soro Banon
- 971 - Rafael Crespo Garcia
- 117 - Rafael Martinez Ballester
- 94 - Ramon Martinez Rivero
- 56 - Ramon Paula Luis
- 35 - Ramon Rabadan Horcajada
- 836 - Ramon Sinisterra Martinez
- 68 - Raquel Alcover Zanon
- 482 - Rebeca Martinez Garcia Munoz
- 921 - Ricardo Alfonso Ballester
- 53 - Ricardo Jorge Gimeno
- 804 - Ricardo Verdu Rodrigo
- 857 - Roberto Aldehuela Gregorio
- 991 - Roberto Perez Gonzalez
- 966 - Roberto Marti Gil
- 69 - Roberto Puig Gongora
- 84 - Rosa Azor Lozano
- 32 - Ruben Hernandez
- 162 - Ruben Monsalve Garcia
- 81 - Ruben Honrubia Gil
- 604 - Ruben Martinez Perez
- 852 - Salva Marti Gallardo
- 105 - Samuel Garcia De La Casa
- 946 - Sandra Diaz Lopez
- 368 - Sandra Millan
- 85 - Sandra Paniagua Adelantado
- 602 - Santiago Ortiz Zurriaga
- 989 - Sento Ramos
- 806 - Sergio Sauri Sarrion
- 492 - Sergio Alvarez - Sala
- 822 - Sergio Benlliure Carnicer
- 183 - Sergio Caballer Juan
- 899 - Sergio Hermosilla Del Olmo
- 827 - Sergio Negrillo Ruiz
- 558 - Sergio Soler Alpuente
- 1027 - Silas Bouchy
- 512 - Silvia Chiriac
- 159 - Sixto Escudero Gordillo
- 128 - Sonia Diaz Espanol
- 904 - Sonia Pozuelo Morcillo
- 1018 - Sophia Hilliard
- 898 - Susana Barres Sebastia
- 1028 - Susanna Carbonell Soler
- 405 - Susi Castillo Lopez
- 499 - Susi Sanchez Feltrer
- 175 - Tamara Ubach Nunez
- 556 - Tamara Garcia Celda
- 976 - Teresa Barrachina Bosch
- 39 - Teresa Lisarde Broseta
- 891 - Toni Perez Rubio
- 190 - Toni Lopez Garrido
- 844 - Toni Ruiz Marti
- 184 - Toni Torralbo Martinez
- 883 - Unai Mazorriaga Ayala
- 1056 - Valentna Quispe
- 1013 - Vanessa Marchan Vazquez
- 953 - Veronica Forner Gahete
- 998 - Veronica Medina Martinez
- 1044 - Vicenc Garcia Iglesias
- 169 - Vicent Contell Fontestad
- 156 - Vicent Roig Rausell
- 173 - Vicente Garcia Bonet
- 932 - Vicente Giner Gil
- 833 - Vicente Molero Gomez
- 118 - Vicente Navarro Cortina
- 116 - Vicente Felis Monros
- 896 - Vicente Masot Torres
- 952 - Vicente Ruiz Alonso
- 903 - Vicente Sanchis Claramunt
- 219 - Vicente Tamarit Aquino
- 1230 - Vicente Tevar Garcia
- 1049 - Vicente Toldra
- 816 - Victor Gimeno
- 994 - Victor Laderas Arroyo
- 889 - Victor Zaragoza Iniguez
- 934 - Victor Zorrilla Pena
- 191 - Ximo Martinez Carmona
- 900 - Yannick Robles Piquer
- 141 - Yolanda Alcover Zanon
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:32 Tiempo:28:30:55 |
Participantes:29 Tiempo:23:30:15 |
Participantes:23 Tiempo:19:10:37 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:08:37:31 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:08:47:27 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:07:14:22 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:07:15:20 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:07:15:04 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:06:26:17 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:06:02:40 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:44:37 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:56:03 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:05:35:13 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:05:00 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:50:59 |
Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:12:06 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:06:37 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:30:46 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:44:13 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:38:12 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:54:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:47:42 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:50:43 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:23:17 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:50:16 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:40:50 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:18:52 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:47:29 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:47:36 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:47:42 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:55:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:23 |
Creando Sonrisas Ultrafondo Solidario Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:50 |
C.d. Isd Huracan Puerto Sagunto Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:15 |
Amics De Les Curses Populars - Alcala - Alcosebre Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:41 |