XIII 10k ALBAL "POR ESA SONRISA"
Carrera Absoluta
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Ausias Sansebastian Beltran Petit Comite Sporteam 00:32:23 |
2 Ivan Robles Collado Paterna Runners Club 00:32:53 |
3 Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell Cobardes Team 00:33:13 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ausias Sansebastian Beltran | 00:32:23 | Petit Comite Sporteam |
2 | Ivan Robles Collado | 00:32:53 | Paterna Runners Club |
3 | Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell | 00:33:13 | Cobardes Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Cristina De La Torre Paredes C.a.torrevieja 00:39:40 |
2 Blanca Garcia Pardo Independiente 00:40:04 |
3 Ana Gimeno Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta 00:40:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristina De La Torre Paredes | 00:39:40 | C.a.torrevieja |
2 | Blanca Garcia Pardo | 00:40:04 | Independiente |
3 | Ana Gimeno | 00:40:32 | Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ausias Sansebastian Beltran Petit Comite Sporteam 00:32:23 |
2 Voro Vinoles Ferri Cobardes Team 00:33:21 |
3 Sergio Fuster Moscardo Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:33:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ausias Sansebastian Beltran | 00:32:23 | Petit Comite Sporteam |
2 | Voro Vinoles Ferri | 00:33:21 | Cobardes Team |
3 | Sergio Fuster Moscardo | 00:33:47 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ivan Robles Collado Paterna Runners Club 00:32:53 |
2 Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell Cobardes Team 00:33:13 |
3 Ivan Del Barrio D.r. Running Team 00:33:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Robles Collado | 00:32:53 | Paterna Runners Club |
2 | Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell | 00:33:13 | Cobardes Team |
3 | Ivan Del Barrio | 00:33:30 | D.r. Running Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Francisco Milan Collado Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:34:08 |
2 Eduardo Alcon Giner S.d. Correcaminos 00:34:37 |
3 Samuel Rodriguez Morales Entrenadeportes.com 00:35:16 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francisco Milan Collado | 00:34:08 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Eduardo Alcon Giner | 00:34:37 | S.d. Correcaminos |
3 | Samuel Rodriguez Morales | 00:35:16 | Entrenadeportes.com |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Panduro Gonzalez Atletismo Benetusser 00:36:26 |
2 Ramon Reyes Sanchez Gomez Madrid Kangurs 00:36:55 |
3 Alfonso Garcia Lopez Green Power Sports Team 00:37:13 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Panduro Gonzalez | 00:36:26 | Atletismo Benetusser |
2 | Ramon Reyes Sanchez | 00:36:55 | Gomez Madrid Kangurs |
3 | Alfonso Garcia Lopez | 00:37:13 | Green Power Sports Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sergio Paris Sanchez Independiente 00:36:28 |
2 Jaume Martinez Garcia Independiente 00:37:19 |
3 Jaime Villalain Perez Independiente 00:38:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio Paris Sanchez | 00:36:28 | Independiente |
2 | Jaume Martinez Garcia | 00:37:19 | Independiente |
3 | Jaime Villalain Perez | 00:38:02 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Cristina De La Torre Paredes C.a.torrevieja 00:39:40 |
2 Paula Campillo Tena C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:43:02 |
3 Sandra Merino Gomez C.a. Alcasser 00:43:53 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristina De La Torre Paredes | 00:39:40 | C.a.torrevieja |
2 | Paula Campillo Tena | 00:43:02 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
3 | Sandra Merino Gomez | 00:43:53 | C.a. Alcasser |
Corredor |
---|
1 Willians Edward Mora Perez Independiente 00:39:45 |
2 00:40:39 |
3 Jose Candel Carrascosa Bicistore Valencia 00:42:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willians Edward Mora Perez | 00:39:45 | Independiente |
2 | Jose V. Marti Albinana | 00:40:39 | Sdupv |
3 | Jose Candel Carrascosa | 00:42:30 | Bicistore Valencia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Blanca Garcia Pardo Independiente 00:40:04 |
2 Ana Gimeno Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta 00:40:32 |
3 Maria Angeles Gimeno Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta 00:40:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blanca Garcia Pardo | 00:40:04 | Independiente |
2 | Ana Gimeno | 00:40:32 | Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
3 | Maria Angeles Gimeno | 00:40:32 | Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
Corredor |
---|
1 Irene Fores Torres Entrenadeportes.com 00:41:57 |
2 Elena Fores Crespo Team Hicham 00:43:08 |
3 Sandra Gomez Escriva Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:43:54 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene Fores Torres | 00:41:57 | Entrenadeportes.com |
2 | Elena Fores Crespo | 00:43:08 | Team Hicham |
3 | Sandra Gomez Escriva | 00:43:54 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vicenc Benaches Moreno Tripicassent 00:43:48 |
2 00:45:36 |
3 00:54:38 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicenc Benaches Moreno | 00:43:48 | Tripicassent |
2 | Erik Cruz Alapont | 00:45:36 | Trisud |
3 | Claudia Deval | 00:54:38 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marisa Guillen Dominguez Catarroja U.e. 00:46:08 |
2 Alice Rebull Sancho Cobardes Team 00:47:06 |
3 Maria Jose Lopez Rozalen Independiente 00:49:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marisa Guillen Dominguez | 00:46:08 | Catarroja U.e. |
2 | Alice Rebull Sancho | 00:47:06 | Cobardes Team |
3 | Maria Jose Lopez Rozalen | 00:49:28 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alba Lapausa Garcia C.a. Silla 00:50:13 |
2 Sara Ibanez Montero Green Power Sports Team 00:53:24 |
3 Paula Caballero Clavijo Independiente 01:04:29 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Lapausa Garcia | 00:50:13 | C.a. Silla |
2 | Sara Ibanez Montero | 00:53:24 | Green Power Sports Team |
3 | Paula Caballero Clavijo | 01:04:29 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Ballester Domingo Club Atletisme Almussafes 00:52:21 |
2 Mari Sales Piera Nacher Cobardes Team 00:56:16 |
3 Maria Jose Sanz Vinoles Independiente 00:57:12 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Ballester Domingo | 00:52:21 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
2 | Mari Sales Piera Nacher | 00:56:16 | Cobardes Team |
3 | Maria Jose Sanz Vinoles | 00:57:12 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Francisco Milan Collado Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:34:08 |
2 Jose Morella Cases Independiente 00:35:39 |
3 Juan Jose Nieto Del Prado Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:36:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francisco Milan Collado | 00:34:08 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Jose Morella Cases | 00:35:39 | Independiente |
3 | Juan Jose Nieto Del Prado | 00:36:11 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:48:26 |
2 Teresa Ramon Borja Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:48:26 |
3 Mireia Segarra Bengochea Independiente 00:48:49 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariam Monfort Perez | 00:48:26 | Trisud |
2 | Teresa Ramon Borja | 00:48:26 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
3 | Mireia Segarra Bengochea | 00:48:49 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Ausias Sansebastian Beltran
Petit Comite Sporteam
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:23 |
2 |
Ivan Robles Collado
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:53 |
3 |
Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:13 |
4 |
Voro Vinoles Ferri
Cobardes Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:21 |
5 |
Ivan Del Barrio
D.r. Running Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:30 |
6 |
Santi Martinez Torres
2xtri
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:37 |
7 |
Sergio Fuster Moscardo
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:47 |
8 |
Victor Avino Navarro
Crespo Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:03 |
9 |
Francisco Milan Collado
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:08 |
10 |
David Cantos Espinosa
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:24 |
11 |
Eduardo Alcon Giner
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:37 |
12 |
Juanjo Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:39 |
13 |
Belar Vendrell Castillo
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:43 |
14 |
Luis Canet Valles
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:44 |
15 |
Andres Fuertes Garcia
C.d. Siete Aguas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:52 |
16 |
Cristian Raul Ribera Lujan
Redolat Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:58 |
17 |
Sergio Sanchez Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:04 |
18 |
Adrian Domingo Gradoli
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:05 |
19 |
Samuel Rodriguez Morales
Entrenadeportes.com
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:16 |
20 |
Mohamed Ayman Stitou
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:24 |
21 |
Luciano Rossi
Tripicassent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:27 |
22 |
Ruben Segarra Espeleta
Malalts De Correr
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:37 |
23 |
Jose Manuel Herranz Sansegundo
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:37 |
24 |
Jose Morella Cases
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:39 |
25 |
Carlos Oliver Ferrando
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:43 |
26 |
Cristian Fernandez Andres
Petit Comite Sporteam
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:44 |
27 |
Christian Zamora Romero
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:47 |
28 |
Dani Ferrando
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:58 |
29 |
Julian Tomas Melia
Riola Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:05 |
30 |
Juan Jose Nieto Del Prado
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:11 |
31 |
Rafael Asins Martinez
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:15 |
32 |
Jorge Lopez Ramos
Crespo Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:15 |
33 |
Fernando Martin Lopez Fabian
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:16 |
34 |
Joan Pastor
Malalts De Correr
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:23 |
35 |
Roberto Forquet Domenech
Cobardes Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:24 |
36 |
David Panduro Gonzalez
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:26 |
37 |
Sergio Paris Sanchez
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:36:28 |
38 |
Miguel Paris Turegano
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:28 |
39 |
Raul Soler Barbera
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:38 |
40 |
Ramon Reyes Sanchez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:55 |
41 |
Mohamed Houd Chaibani
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:55 |
42 |
Jesus Jimenez Batuecas
Vegan Athletes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:05 |
43 |
Alfonso Garcia Lopez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:13 |
44 |
Manuel Baus Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:14 |
45 |
Rafael Cotino Bondia
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:16 |
46 |
Jaume Martinez Garcia
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:37:19 |
47 |
Juan Martinez Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:26 |
48 |
Sergio Araujo Ortega
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:27 |
49 |
Juan Miguel Picazo Lopez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:30 |
50 |
Diego Soler Lluch
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:34 |
51 |
Jose Villalba Hernandez
C.a. Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:37 |
52 |
Jordi Grima Gutierrez
Cristeyns Espana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:44 |
53 |
David Herraiz Cea
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:44 |
54 |
Jose Luis Alcaniz Meseguer
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:45 |
55 |
Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:45 |
56 |
Ramon Perez Zaragoza
Climaturia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:48 |
57 |
Manuel Angel Martinez Velasco
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:50 |
58 |
Francisco Fernandez Aparisi
Corredores De La Ruta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:51 |
59 |
Pedro Jose Marti Tarraga
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:55 |
60 |
Pedro Navarro Santos
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:58 |
61 |
Sergi Baixauli Torremocha
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:01 |
62 |
Jaime Villalain Perez
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:38:02 |
63 |
Jose Miguel Carrasco Cebrian
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:07 |
64 |
Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:09 |
65 |
Arturo Saavedra
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:09 |
66 |
Federico Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:13 |
67 |
Carles Tarazona Jorge
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:14 |
68 |
Jorge Ibanez Orient
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:16 |
69 |
Ruben Cerros Almodovar
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:16 |
70 |
Jesus Javier Pena Canas
Jp Sport Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:18 |
71 |
Javier Munoz Hinojo
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:20 |
72 |
Natxo Porcar Herraiz
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:24 |
73 |
Jorge Picazo Escobar
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:26 |
74 |
Luis Gorbe Sanchez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:27 |
75 |
Javier Casares Broseta
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:28 |
76 |
Joaquin Moreno Casado
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:29 |
77 |
Angel Prensas Sanchez
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:31 |
78 |
Javier Martin Soto
C.a. Paiporta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:34 |
79 |
Jose Luis Raga Arquimbau
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:34 |
80 |
Oscar Aguado Sarrion
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:36 |
81 |
Sergio Rodriguez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:37 |
82 |
Antonio Javier Reina Ruiz
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:37 |
83 |
Mario Gil Domingo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:38 |
84 |
Jose Simeon Lujan
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:40 |
85 |
Julio Alegre Perez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:40 |
86 |
Juan Padilla Vaquera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:43 |
87 |
Salva Mahiques Flores
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:43 |
88 |
Pascual Andres Aguado
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:57 |
89 |
Cristian Olmos Girona
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:08 |
90 |
Adrian Porro Grau
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:14 |
91 |
Jose Vicente Oltra Ferrus
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:15 |
92 |
Mario Fernandez Sanchez
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:15 |
93 |
Jordi Torres Isona
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:17 |
94 |
Victorio Saez Talens
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:20 |
95 |
Toni Vila Andres
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:21 |
96 |
Javi Vacas Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:21 |
97 |
Vicente Marti Garcia
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:22 |
98 |
Luis Monto Soler
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:22 |
99 |
Jorge Soro Domenech
C.a. Ajos-xativa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:26 |
100 |
Bernat Almudever Campo
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:30 |
101 |
Miguel Angel Domenech Gimeno
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:32 |
102 |
Miguel Angel Andreu Piles
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:32 |
103 |
Manolo Mur Ruiz
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:33 |
104 |
Jose Oscar Sanchis Saiz
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:35 |
105 |
Rober Tomas Marin
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:35 |
106 |
Cristina De La Torre Paredes
C.a.torrevieja
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:40 |
107 |
Andres Alepuz Hernandez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:44 |
108 |
Willians Edward Mora Perez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:39:45 |
109 |
Antonio Jesus Cerezo Garcia
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:45 |
110 |
Adrian Nadal Blasco
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:48 |
111 |
Alberto Ferrando Reina
Vamos Iaia
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:48 |
112 |
Agustin Aguirre Molina
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:52 |
113 |
Quique De Dios
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:57 |
114 |
Fermin Garrido Garcia
C.a. Utiel
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:39:59 |
115 |
Salvador Pla Ubeda
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:04 |
116 |
Blanca Garcia Pardo
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:40:04 |
117 |
Joan Magraner Vendrell
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:06 |
118 |
Ricardo Vila Sastre
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:06 |
119 |
Ernest Hernan I Saiz
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:09 |
120 |
Jose Alapont Rodrigo
Cyclones C.t. Albal
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:11 |
121 |
Jose Alcantara Roman
Wolf Den Crew
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:12 |
122 |
Daniel Gonzalez Perez
C.t. Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:14 |
123 |
Carles Signes Albelda
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:40:23 |
124 |
Ferran Reig Pascual
Objetivo Finish
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:23 |
125 |
Lucas Lluesa Simeon
Sportic Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:26 |
126 |
Federico Esteve Pascual
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:28 |
127 |
Alberto Campos Barbera
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:32 |
128 |
Ana Gimeno
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:40:32 |
129 |
Maria Angeles Gimeno
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:40:32 |
130 |
Guillem Albert Benavent
C.a. Xativa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:32 |
131 |
Juanjo Gallego Gallach
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:37 |
132 |
Pelayo Andreu Manez Ramos
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:38 |
133 |
Jose V. Marti Albinana
Sdupv
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:40:39 |
134 |
Joan Puigcerver Llorens
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:40:42 |
135 |
Jose Sancho Bolufer
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:45 |
136 |
Victor Sanchez Medina
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:48 |
137 |
Jesus Cobano Naranjo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:50 |
138 |
Salvador Ferrer Albelda
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:53 |
139 |
Juan Jose Olmos Perello
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:02 |
140 |
Nacho Pons Rovira
Matamon Trail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:10 |
141 |
Richard Beltran Santamaria
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:12 |
142 |
Eugenio Guimera Cordoba
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:14 |
143 |
David Sart Sart Albelda
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:15 |
144 |
Domingo Machi Ortiz
C.a. Benimodo
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:17 |
145 |
Alejandro Belenguer Zamarripa
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
146 |
Moises Lucena Bartual
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:25 |
147 |
Jose Pizarro Valderrama
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:39 |
148 |
Borja Estelles
Agus Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:42 |
149 |
Jose Francisco Mompo Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:47 |
150 |
Arturo Huerta Garcia
Team Hicham
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:49 |
151 |
Peter Caski
Cobardes Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:50 |
152 |
Miguel Almodovar Biendicho
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:52 |
153 |
Primi Romero Boo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:52 |
154 |
Enrique Anton Gomez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:52 |
155 |
Carlos Catala Soro
Grup De Correr Museros
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:55 |
156 |
Maria Ferrandis Cortes
C.a. Paiporta
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:41:56 |
157 |
Irene Fores Torres
Entrenadeportes.com
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:57 |
158 |
Andres Lloria Villena
Importaco Runner
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:57 |
159 |
Jorge Cabrejas Penuelas
Sdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:58 |
160 |
Raul Perez Morcillo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:58 |
161 |
Erik Thierens
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:02 |
162 |
Iulian Ilas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:03 |
163 |
Alberto Castellote Medina
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:07 |
164 |
Francisco Martinez Cuevas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:08 |
165 |
Joan Carles Alonso Campos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:12 |
166 |
Julian Bustamante Marchan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:12 |
167 |
Luis Sevillano Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:13 |
168 |
Pau Fos Gastaldo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:14 |
169 |
Alberto Ibanez Montero
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:15 |
170 |
Jose Antonio Perez Alos
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:15 |
171 |
Carlos Ortiz Aguado
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:16 |
172 |
Christian Bonafe Ferrer
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:16 |
173 |
Jose Ramon Villanova Estors
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:19 |
174 |
David Santabalbina Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:20 |
175 |
Carles Soler Sanchis
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:42:22 |
176 |
Jordi Gomar Sancho
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:42:22 |
177 |
Jose Antonio Oron De La Torre
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:25 |
178 |
Llorenc Calatayud Montoro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:28 |
179 |
Jose Candel Carrascosa
Bicistore Valencia
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:42:30 |
180 |
David Araujo Ortega
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:31 |
181 |
Luis Chova
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:31 |
182 |
David Martinez Alos
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:32 |
183 |
Kerman Garcia Olabarria
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:34 |
184 |
Ruben Toledo Alcoy
Tripicassent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:34 |
185 |
Jesus Iniesta Espi
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:36 |
186 |
Luis Agüe Alegre
C.a. Utiel
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:42:39 |
187 |
Santos Lopez Montesinos
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:44 |
188 |
Helios Alvarez Sanchez
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:45 |
189 |
Salvador Limorti Climent
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:47 |
190 |
Saul Santabalbina Rodriguez
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:50 |
191 |
Vicent Mari Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:55 |
192 |
Pere Melero Monzo
C.a. Cullera
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:57 |
193 |
Ivan Garcia Cabanes
Colla El Parotet
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:42:57 |
194 |
Jaume Marco
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:57 |
195 |
Francisco Atienzar Fernandez
Importaco Runner
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:57 |
196 |
Ernesto Martinez Carrion
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:58 |
197 |
Luis Miguel Gomez Molina
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:58 |
198 |
Carlos Perez Sanchez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:58 |
199 |
Juan Antonio Villalobos Vita
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:58 |
200 |
Fernando Luis Guillen Belenguer
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:59 |
201 |
Hugo Isaac Font Lafarga
C.a. Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:01 |
202 |
Luis Alarcon Rosa
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:01 |
203 |
Jorge Alarcon Rosa
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:01 |
204 |
Paula Campillo Tena
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:02 |
205 |
Jordi Segui Alfonso
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:03 |
206 |
Raul Fernandez Coronado
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:04 |
207 |
Elies Albert Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:04 |
208 |
Uwe Vogel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:05 |
209 |
Santiago Piquer Rosello
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:06 |
210 |
Elena Fores Crespo
Team Hicham
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:08 |
211 |
Jose Lahuerta Fortea
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:08 |
212 |
Fernando Perpinan Darder
Triatlo I Paratriatlo Avant Moncada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:09 |
213 |
Ivan Leiva Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:09 |
214 |
Lluis Gisbert Mocholi
Club Atletisme Safor Teika
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:10 |
215 |
Carlos Pozo Hermosilla
Climaturia
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:10 |
216 |
Nacho Grau Gonzalez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:11 |
217 |
Cristian Llacer Cunat
C.a. Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:13 |
218 |
Jesus Cano Martinez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:13 |
219 |
Eduardo Delgado
Velas Maraton
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:14 |
220 |
Carlos Romero Folgado
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:15 |
221 |
Rafael Sanchez Millan
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:17 |
222 |
Jose Vaya Caldes
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:17 |
223 |
Manuel Duran Ciscar
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:20 |
224 |
Javier Guerri Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:25 |
225 |
Sergio Santodomingo Canada
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:26 |
226 |
Gorka Sanz Monllor
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:27 |
227 |
Victor Cuesta Vaz
Schmidt Leliana Valencia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:30 |
228 |
Fernando Lopez Herrera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:31 |
229 |
Miguel Benavent Garrido
S.m. Club Datletisme Fuig Que Et Xafe
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:43:42 |
230 |
Manuel Rodriguez Blazquez
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:44 |
231 |
Francisco Javier Calero Punteros
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:48 |
232 |
Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:48 |
233 |
Vicenc Benaches Moreno
Tripicassent
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:43:48 |
234 |
Enric Gasco Iscla
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:43:50 |
235 |
Eduardo Molina Romero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:51 |
236 |
Jose Ramon Arce Olmos
Crespo Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:51 |
237 |
Sergio Monleon Millan
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:51 |
238 |
Sandra Merino Gomez
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:53 |
239 |
Miguel Angel Rodriguez Ferrer
Cfm Granada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:53 |
240 |
Sandra Gomez Escriva
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:54 |
241 |
Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:54 |
242 |
Alexis Morales Moreno
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:54 |
243 |
Eugenia Rosa Sena
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:55 |
244 |
Pablo Alberola Tudela
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:55 |
245 |
Raquel Alminana Fuertes
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:57 |
246 |
Eugenio Canto Gramage
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:57 |
247 |
Edwin Loeff
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:58 |
248 |
Ernesto Ferrer Valverde
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:00 |
249 |
Blas Martinez Soro
Triatlon Albacete
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:00 |
250 |
Antonio Puchades Comino
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:01 |
251 |
Joaquin Melgares Terriza
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:01 |
252 |
Juan Carlos Mata Castillo
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:02 |
253 |
Ramon San Esteban Lama
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:02 |
254 |
Jose Antonio Alabort Marin
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:03 |
255 |
Jose Gualda Navas
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:04 |
256 |
Fernando Coma Martinez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:04 |
257 |
Vicent Penalva Climent
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:07 |
258 |
Silvia Merino
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:09 |
259 |
Emilio Rodriguez Nofuentes
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:11 |
260 |
Juan Maria Fernandez Polo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:12 |
261 |
Francesc Mari Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:15 |
262 |
Carlos Bovi Gallego
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:15 |
263 |
Manuel Marti Giner
D.r. Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:17 |
264 |
Joaquin Martinez Dalmau
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:17 |
265 |
Guillermo Olmos Urtasun
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:17 |
266 |
David Alonso Campos
Runners De L`horta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:19 |
267 |
Lara Bosca Juarez
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:19 |
268 |
Alberto Vaya Congost
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:19 |
269 |
Sergio Dasi Vivo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:21 |
270 |
Artur Zaragoza Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:23 |
271 |
Ismael Navarro Marcilla
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:24 |
272 |
Antonio Gomez Lopez
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:27 |
273 |
Giorgio Carpano
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:29 |
274 |
U Faus Mendez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:30 |
275 |
Marta Santoyo Valls
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:30 |
276 |
Gregorio Casas Mesonero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:31 |
277 |
Jose Luis Miralles Guillen
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:31 |
278 |
Rafael Moreno Perez
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:32 |
279 |
David Garcia Ferrando
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:36 |
280 |
Federico Martinez Sanchez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:36 |
281 |
Chimo Gonzalez Garrido
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:37 |
282 |
Maximo Cerdan De Cabo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:37 |
283 |
Oscar Alabau Castello
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:37 |
284 |
Miquel Piqueres Campillo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:39 |
285 |
Santi Cano Solera
S.d. Correcaminos
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:40 |
286 |
Jose Vicente Baixauli Lupianez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:40 |
287 |
Eduardo Navarro Miguel
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:40 |
288 |
Ignacio Alcaraz
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:43 |
289 |
Daniel Jesus Rolania Soto
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:46 |
290 |
Aitor Murillo Flores
Taulains Alfafar
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:57 |
291 |
Enrique Roman Catala
Clockwork Running
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:01 |
292 |
Victor Julia Almenar
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:04 |
293 |
Antonio Jose Cantero Delgado
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:05 |
294 |
Carme Martinez Nogueroles
Atletismo Benetusser
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:45:06 |
295 |
Ricardo Herrera Ramos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:08 |
296 |
Francisco Jose Codoner Gonzalez
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:11 |
297 |
Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi
Riola Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:12 |
298 |
Raul Carrillo Gomez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:13 |
299 |
Jose Vicente Bonell Lleo
C.a. Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:16 |
300 |
Vicente Bayona
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:17 |
301 |
Jose Emilio Manclus Alminana
Beer Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:19 |
302 |
Francisco Javier Peco Caballero
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:21 |
303 |
David Valmana Ricart
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:21 |
304 |
Juanjo Garcia Gomez
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:22 |
305 |
Javier Lacort Ricart
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:22 |
306 |
Jose Enrique Santamaria Donat
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:24 |
307 |
Miquel Cuenca Sanchis
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:27 |
308 |
Hector Ortiz Peris
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:28 |
309 |
Jorge Martorell Tarazona
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:28 |
310 |
Gabriel Romero Gonzales
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:45:34 |
311 |
Erik Cruz Alapont
Trisud
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:45:36 |
312 |
Jose Maria Gonzalez Cuenca
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:37 |
313 |
Angel Salvador Cruz Chardi
Cyclones C.t. Albal
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:37 |
314 |
Javi Cerda Llopis
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:39 |
315 |
David Torralba Gil
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:39 |
316 |
Salva Montoro Vazquez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:42 |
317 |
Carmen Redondo Blazquez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:42 |
318 |
Maria Pilar Lopez Tarazon
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:43 |
319 |
Gabriel Mocanu
Clinica Alejandro Sanz
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:45 |
320 |
David Ortiz Planells
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:47 |
321 |
Jordi Ribera Galiana
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:52 |
322 |
Julio Ramon Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:53 |
323 |
Benjamin Pizcueta Soler
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:55 |
324 |
Rene Alejandro Caicedo Orejuela
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:58 |
325 |
Salvador Martinez Pons
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:00 |
326 |
Francesc Sanchis Laborda
Velas Maraton
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:03 |
327 |
Alberto Sanchez Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:04 |
328 |
Magda Piera Martinez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:07 |
329 |
Marisa Guillen Dominguez
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:46:08 |
330 |
Esther Rubio Cortell
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
331 |
Alfredo Llinares Talens
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
332 |
Eduardo Raga Asencio
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
333 |
Javier Pastor Zaragoza
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:11 |
334 |
Manolo Lozano Cabeza
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:18 |
335 |
Jose Carlos Balaguer Marti
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:19 |
336 |
Maria Isabel Gomez Sanz
Cobardes Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:19 |
337 |
Laura Marin Mata
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:19 |
338 |
Jose Angel Marrahi Navarro
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:20 |
339 |
Joan Tomas
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:20 |
340 |
Yolanda Gallego Ballester
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:22 |
341 |
Felix Garrido Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:23 |
342 |
Pedro Alberto Bravo Dominguez
Mur I Castell Tuga
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:46:24 |
343 |
Rafa Gonzalez Ortells
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:27 |
344 |
Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
Galgos Silla
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:31 |
345 |
Samuel Aparicio Gargallo
Fisiosport
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:31 |
346 |
Sergio Ibanez Orti
C.a. Sollana
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:37 |
347 |
Joaquin Guerola Estevens
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:39 |
348 |
Nuria Martin Primo
C.e. Outdoor Natura Moncada
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:41 |
349 |
Sergio Gonzalez De La Cruz
C.e. Outdoor Natura Moncada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:41 |
350 |
Aranzazu Piera Martinez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:44 |
351 |
Fernando Serra Aguado
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:45 |
352 |
Raul Gonzalez Pastor
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:45 |
353 |
Sandra Jimenez Llorens
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:49 |
354 |
Sabrina Dominguez Cubells
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:49 |
355 |
Carmen Cortes Granell
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:46:52 |
356 |
Ferran Ferri Tormos
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:52 |
357 |
Alberto Alapont Benaches
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:55 |
358 |
Rafa Navarro Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:56 |
359 |
Kenneth Arce Soler
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:58 |
360 |
Ruben Tello Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:59 |
361 |
Jorge Esplugues Domingo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:02 |
362 |
Alice Rebull Sancho
Cobardes Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:47:06 |
363 |
Vicente Salcedo Bayona
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:08 |
364 |
David Perez Ballester
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:09 |
365 |
Andreu Vera Juan
Sanus Vitae Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:11 |
366 |
Jose Silla Ramon
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:12 |
367 |
Manuel Coleto Luna
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:14 |
368 |
Salva Esteve
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:15 |
369 |
David Martinez Gutierrez
Ctteam Calicantotrailteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:16 |
370 |
Jose Juan Moreno Membrilla
Nltt
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:17 |
371 |
Jose Ramon Jorge Ludena
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:21 |
372 |
Francisco Javier Navarro Franco
Riola Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:25 |
373 |
Enrique Serrano
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:28 |
374 |
Robert Bayona Adam
C.a. Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
375 |
Pablo San German Hernandez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
376 |
Pepe Rodriguez Monzon
Sanus Vitae Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:33 |
377 |
Ruben De Lamo Carbonell
Samarucs Lgbti+
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:34 |
378 |
Frank Alejandro Solorzano Alvarado
Samarucs Lgbti+
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:34 |
379 |
Alvaro Moscardo Escandell
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:43 |
380 |
Alejandro Gil Alvarez
Runners Asuncion Torrent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:44 |
381 |
Esteve Pedros Gomez
Riola Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:46 |
382 |
Carlos Monleon Hurtado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:46 |
383 |
Miguel Martinez Santiago
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:49 |
384 |
Eduardo Primo Mico
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
385 |
Francisco Javier Garcia Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:53 |
386 |
Mia Filip
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:54 |
387 |
Patricia Ruiz
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:54 |
388 |
Oscar Villada
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:56 |
389 |
David Avino Almudever
C.a. Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:00 |
390 |
Marivi Lopez Gimenez
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:02 |
391 |
Sonia Llacer Cunat
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:03 |
392 |
Angel Blay Lopez
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:03 |
393 |
Javier Martinez Munoz
Los Tordos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:05 |
394 |
Manuel Romero Godeo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
395 |
Jose Cardells Cifre
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:08 |
396 |
Pedro Cabanero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:09 |
397 |
Jaime Alhambra Cordoba
S.m. Club Atletismo Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:10 |
398 |
Francisco Munoz Hernandis
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:10 |
399 |
Oscar Mantecon Izquierdo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:11 |
400 |
Evert Velazquez Renault
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:14 |
401 |
Juan Fco Alos Fontestad
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:15 |
402 |
Jose Carlos Nieto Mercado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:17 |
403 |
Luis Daniel Belmar Saiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:17 |
404 |
Angel Raga Tordera
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:25 |
405 |
Victor Fernandez Monto
Trisud
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:26 |
406 |
Mariam Monfort Perez
Trisud
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:48:26 |
407 |
Teresa Ramon Borja
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:26 |
408 |
Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Corremon Trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:27 |
409 |
Melissa Lee
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:29 |
410 |
Miguel Angel Munoz Bonales
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:31 |
411 |
Juan Carlos Bioque Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:31 |
412 |
David Vivo Llavata
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:35 |
413 |
Adrian Gonzalez Felguera
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:36 |
414 |
Juan Pascual Perez Moner
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:39 |
415 |
Ramon Pelaez Pena
Megustacorrer Athletic Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:40 |
416 |
Noelia Ferre Gisbert
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:48:41 |
417 |
Ignacio Lopez Ruiz
Cieza Trail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:45 |
418 |
Ramiro Gilabert
D.r. Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:46 |
419 |
Jose Antonio Antich Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:49 |
420 |
Mireia Segarra Bengochea
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:49 |
421 |
Fran Blanch
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:49 |
422 |
Andrea Aguilar Fuster
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:49 |
423 |
Ana Sofia Chanza Tellez
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
424 |
Thorsten Wilfried Uwe Gerstmann
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
425 |
Jose Vicente Belenguer Mula
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:57 |
426 |
Manel Rey
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:48:58 |
427 |
Alejandro Galvez Munoz
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:48:58 |
428 |
Patricia Soriano Llorens
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:59 |
429 |
Oscar Sierra Medina
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:59 |
430 |
Daise Tejedor Alves
Redolat Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:48:59 |
431 |
Luis Arino Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
432 |
Jose Rodriguez Serrano
Fisiosport
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
433 |
Javi Tinajo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
434 |
Alvaro Del
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:01 |
435 |
Jesus Nacher Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:02 |
436 |
Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:03 |
437 |
Mabel Garcia Rojas
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:04 |
438 |
Jose Luis Marin Castellanos
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:05 |
439 |
Antonio Martinez Hernandez
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:06 |
440 |
Pablo Terente Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:07 |
441 |
Angel Leal Cano
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:13 |
442 |
Lidia Corrales Puchalt
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:13 |
443 |
Juan Enrique Camarasa Santa Eufemia
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:13 |
444 |
Sergio Jareno Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:15 |
445 |
Sergio Garcia Parro
Taulains Alfafar
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:16 |
446 |
Javier Folgado
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:16 |
447 |
Javier Lahuerta Fortea
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:18 |
448 |
Monica Moreno Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:19 |
449 |
Juan Jose Flores Diaz
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:21 |
450 |
Alfredo Albinana Barra
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:24 |
451 |
Javier Arenas Miguel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:24 |
452 |
Manuel Bernardo Celda Palacios
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:25 |
453 |
Angel Araujo Fernandez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:25 |
454 |
Maria Jose Lopez Rozalen
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:49:28 |
455 |
Miguel Angel Bech Piqueras
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:28 |
456 |
Raul Espinosa
Escuela del corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:28 |
457 |
Francisco Espuig Valls
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:30 |
458 |
Maria Elena Santana Ventura
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:32 |
459 |
Jose Luis Canado Lorenzo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:32 |
460 |
Eloy Gomez Simo
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
461 |
Gabriel Neamtu
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:38 |
462 |
Petrica Sasu
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:39 |
463 |
Maria Jose Font Arevalo
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:49:47 |
464 |
Alejandro Farinango Galindo
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
465 |
Vicente Benito Llopis Ortega
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:51 |
466 |
Ester Llacer Mari
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:51 |
467 |
Angel Casamayor Plaza
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:57 |
468 |
Isaac Hernandez Arizo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:59 |
469 |
Victor Sanchez Navarro
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:59 |
470 |
Jorge M Serrano Moragon
Importaco Runner
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:07 |
471 |
Sara Rosello Mari
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:09 |
472 |
Salvador Carbonell Andreu
Pas A Pas Paterna
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:50:09 |
473 |
Juan Francisco Escriva Bono
Riola Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:12 |
474 |
Juan Jose Chalver Folgado
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:13 |
475 |
Hector Perez Sanchis
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:13 |
476 |
Alba Lapausa Garcia
C.a. Silla
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:50:13 |
477 |
Albert Munoz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:15 |
478 |
Sonia Guillem Perez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:16 |
479 |
Nuria Mateu Sanz
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:17 |
480 |
Raul Prieto Lozano
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:23 |
481 |
Roberto Garcia Porcella
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:23 |
482 |
Ruben Torralba Rodriguez
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:50:23 |
483 |
Francisco Gonzalez Perpinan
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:23 |
484 |
Nestor Frances Perona
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:24 |
485 |
Laura Gil Marabella
Triatlo I Paratriatlo Avant Moncada
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:25 |
486 |
Arantxa Picon Crespo
Tripicassent
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:25 |
487 |
Enric Falco Escriva
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:26 |
488 |
Marco Antonio Garcia Vergara
C.a. Paiporta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:35 |
489 |
Roberto Alacreu Mas
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:36 |
490 |
Luis Vila Sastre
C.a. Sollana
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:36 |
491 |
Nector Munoz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:40 |
492 |
Oscar Navarro Carrasco
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:41 |
493 |
Enrique Albuixech Ferrandis
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
494 |
Juanjo Lopez Guillem
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
495 |
Ramon Sabater Rosa
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
496 |
Xavi Alapont Dasi
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:46 |
497 |
David J. Hevilla Cucarella
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:46 |
498 |
Celia Alfonso
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:47 |
499 |
Gabriel Agudo Cozas
Nltt
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:47 |
500 |
Francisco Zacares Ricart
Reto Solidario
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:50 |
501 |
Maria Tornero Hernandez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:51 |
502 |
Ramon Domenech Giner
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:51 |
503 |
Raquel Sapina Beltran
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:52 |
504 |
Nuria Zamora
Clockwork Running
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:53 |
505 |
Pablo Gisbert Puchalt
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:50:54 |
506 |
Noemi Ull
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:54 |
507 |
Ana Ferrandis Cortes
C.a. Paiporta
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:55 |
508 |
Josep Felip Chanza
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:57 |
509 |
Francisco Jose Gomera Hernandez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:00 |
510 |
Juan Carlos Galera Moreno
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:00 |
511 |
Sara Vicens Garcia
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:01 |
512 |
Francisco Jose Campayo Martinez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:01 |
513 |
Elena Sandri
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:03 |
514 |
Inma Alberola Lledo
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:04 |
515 |
Juan Vicente Perez Peyro
Serrano Club Atletismo
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:51:06 |
516 |
Teresa Garcia Banon
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:51:07 |
517 |
Emilio Verdeguer Juan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:12 |
518 |
Jose Adolfo Lis Solana
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:14 |
519 |
Mario Tur De La Asuncion
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:51:14 |
520 |
Alexander Morrell
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:15 |
521 |
Israel Gabarda Polo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:16 |
522 |
Vicente Aleixandre Albelda
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:22 |
523 |
Salva Perpinya Rovira
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:23 |
524 |
Sergio Baviera
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:23 |
525 |
Alvaro Broseta Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:24 |
526 |
Enrique Borras Nieto
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:26 |
527 |
Tina Robles Ruiz
C.m. Senglars Favara
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:26 |
528 |
Sergio Garcia Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:28 |
529 |
Rau Curia Copovi
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:30 |
530 |
Pablo Mira Capella
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:30 |
531 |
Laura Espinosa Ventura
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:31 |
532 |
Ivan Prudencio Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:32 |
533 |
Lidia Calabuig Bonafe
C.a. Sollana
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:33 |
534 |
Eva M. Conde Climent
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:35 |
535 |
Sergio Munoz Ferrandiz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:36 |
536 |
Jorge Perez Garcia
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:38 |
537 |
Carlos Garcia Bartual
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:41 |
538 |
Angel Roa Gil
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:44 |
539 |
Carolina Garces
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:49 |
540 |
Ana Costa Castro
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:49 |
541 |
Inaki Izquierdo Siurana
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:53 |
542 |
Manuel Molina Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:53 |
543 |
Francisco Sanmiguel Codina
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:54 |
544 |
Victor Parreno Guaita
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:58 |
545 |
Vanesa Miquel
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:58 |
546 |
Vicente Sales Didoli
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
547 |
Jose Vicente Gimeno Dura
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:02 |
548 |
Jose Antonio Mambrilla Moreno
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:04 |
549 |
Isabel Linares Miragall
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:06 |
550 |
Lourdes Carpio Rescalvo
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:18 |
551 |
Mauro Javier Torres Bolos
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:18 |
552 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:52:21 |
553 |
Clemente Nunez Sarrio
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:21 |
554 |
Sonia Selma Garbi
Redolat Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:52:24 |
555 |
Francisco Javier Lopez Dorado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:27 |
556 |
Pedro Roldan Ortiz
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:27 |
557 |
Miguel Angel Gasco Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:28 |
558 |
Paloma Tormo Cucarella
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:29 |
559 |
Ivan Lada Gomez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:30 |
560 |
Alejandro Llorens Sanchez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:32 |
561 |
Laura Gilabert Garcia
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:33 |
562 |
Sandra Martinez
Sanus Vitae Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:34 |
563 |
Javier Crespo Pistoni
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:36 |
564 |
Sergio Sanmarti Sancho
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:36 |
565 |
Stephen Reynolds
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:40 |
566 |
Jorg Hagenbuch
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:40 |
567 |
Carmen Carbonell Gomez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:44 |
568 |
Vicent Chust Lazaro
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:52 |
569 |
Carlos Hugo Ortiz Laguna
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
570 |
Sergio Ramon Soler
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:56 |
571 |
Jose Carlos Benito Mozo
Malalts De Correr
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:58 |
572 |
Luis Torres Salido
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:00 |
573 |
Salva Osca Montons
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:04 |
574 |
Maria Jose Ferrando Vidal
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:53:05 |
575 |
Vanessa Garces Ceballos
Explosive Box
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:05 |
576 |
Rafael Gomez Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:06 |
577 |
Andrea Gomez Mocholi
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:08 |
578 |
Jose Antonio Gomez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:10 |
579 |
Miguel Gomez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:14 |
580 |
Salvador Garcia Soria
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:15 |
581 |
Pascual Gil Aguado
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:16 |
582 |
Estela Castejon Llacer
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:16 |
583 |
Jose Manuel Llopis Mari
C.a. Cullera
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:19 |
584 |
Jose Carlos Benavent Castello
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:21 |
585 |
Sara Ibanez Montero
Green Power Sports Team
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:53:24 |
586 |
Ana Leonor Leon Ortuno
Team Ivan Penalba
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:31 |
587 |
Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
Galgos Silla
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:53:34 |
588 |
Alba Perpina Girona
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:36 |
589 |
Israel Cunat Osca
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:37 |
590 |
Francisco Javier Lopez Garcia
Cda Petrola Partisanos Trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:38 |
591 |
Mireia Navarro Medina
Redolat Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:39 |
592 |
Sandra Gil Granero
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:40 |
593 |
Mcarmen Descals
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:40 |
594 |
Emilio Jose Anchel Arenas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:41 |
595 |
Sergio Blasco Crespo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:41 |
596 |
Javier Melia Ferrer
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:42 |
597 |
Martin Gonzalez Sangonzalo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:43 |
598 |
Mªsol Gregorio Garcia
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:43 |
599 |
Jose Fco Martinez Garcia
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:44 |
600 |
Jose Clemente Merchan
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:44 |
601 |
Eduardo Morte
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:49 |
602 |
Manuel Sanmartin Romeu
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:51 |
603 |
Carlos Segura Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:51 |
604 |
Sara Saiz Vanacloig
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
605 |
Jordi Palacios Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:59 |
606 |
Ignacio Sanmiguel Codina
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:12 |
607 |
Meli Yepes
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:13 |
608 |
Maria Manes Benito
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:16 |
609 |
Salvador Domenech Boltes
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:17 |
610 |
M. Remei Martinez Rosaleny
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:54:17 |
611 |
Marta Guillem Piquer
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:17 |
612 |
Isabel Martinez Navarro
Redolat Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:54:17 |
613 |
Pepa Alacreu Bou
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:18 |
614 |
Cristina Victoria Mocholi Segovia
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:18 |
615 |
Sonia Martinez Leon
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:23 |
616 |
Robert Breque
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:54:24 |
617 |
Sergio Perez Hernandez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:26 |
618 |
Justo Sotorres Tudela
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:26 |
619 |
Richard Descalzo Carreras
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:26 |
620 |
Juan Jose Solves Lopez
Caixabank
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:28 |
621 |
Maria Lopez
Runners I Rodes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:34 |
622 |
Jose Jaime Juan Zaurin
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:38 |
623 |
Claudia Deval
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:54:38 |
624 |
Amparo Mas Ortega
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:38 |
625 |
Toni Deval Soria
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:38 |
626 |
Ismael Cervera Dominguez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:38 |
627 |
Josep Sampedro Sales
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:40 |
628 |
Vicent Perez Penella
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:40 |
629 |
Gaspar Jordan Matoses
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:40 |
630 |
Xavier Cuenca Valiente
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:42 |
631 |
Juana Ruiz Pinto
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:54:42 |
632 |
Marc Quilis Quesada
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:43 |
633 |
Eduardo Bautista Santamaria
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:43 |
634 |
Patricia Sanchez Sevillano
Beni-corre Poc A Poc
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:45 |
635 |
Juan Sebastia
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:46 |
636 |
Minerva Santacatalina
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:46 |
637 |
Nicolas Jose Forero Rosillo
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:48 |
638 |
M. Carmen Rodriguez Cano
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:51 |
639 |
Esther Santa-rita Chanza
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:54 |
640 |
Carlos Bermudez Alagarda
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:55 |
641 |
Jose Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:56 |
642 |
Enrique Ortiz Santos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:57 |
643 |
Vicent Romaguera Marugan
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:02 |
644 |
Susana Rueda Cicuendez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:02 |
645 |
Javier Molto Monteagudo
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:09 |
646 |
Jose Vicente Garcia Siurana
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:11 |
647 |
Pilar Campillo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:12 |
648 |
Santiago Garijo Villena
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:16 |
649 |
Alejandro Carbonell Bofill
Beer Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:17 |
650 |
Marti Avinyo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:17 |
651 |
Alberto Nacher Espuig
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:17 |
652 |
Veronica Tena Nieto
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:22 |
653 |
Amparo Alepuz Manzano
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:22 |
654 |
Aurora Escriva Signes
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:24 |
655 |
Bruno Monzo Utrilla
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:26 |
656 |
Javier Alfonso Pedroche
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:26 |
657 |
Manuel Lara Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:27 |
658 |
Javier Mira
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:32 |
659 |
Olvido Hernandez Reillo
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:34 |
660 |
Esther Salinas Cervera
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:37 |
661 |
Yadira Camero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:37 |
662 |
Saray Temprado Oroz
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:38 |
663 |
Roberto Ferrer Melia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:38 |
664 |
Cesar Fernandez Mateu
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:39 |
665 |
Ruben Zapata Polo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:42 |
666 |
Fernando Lleti Colecha
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:44 |
667 |
Carmen Carbonell Ferrando
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:44 |
668 |
Roberto Barbera Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:46 |
669 |
Alejandra Perez Baixauli
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:46 |
670 |
Andrew Foster
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:47 |
671 |
Nicolas Foster Otegui
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:55:47 |
672 |
Virginia Segarra Gimenez
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:50 |
673 |
Estrella Cambra Torres
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:52 |
674 |
Elizabeth Duran Torrijos
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:56 |
675 |
Paco Fernandez Nunez
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:56 |
676 |
Paco Montes Penarrubia
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:56 |
677 |
Gabriel Gomez Mocholi
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:58 |
678 |
Cristina Iscla Climent
Running Club Sab
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:59 |
679 |
Guillermo Jose Chanza Chaques
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:03 |
680 |
Jose Antonio Piera Coronado
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:03 |
681 |
Carlos Moral Garrido
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:03 |
682 |
Maria Jesus Tarin Debon
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:56:03 |
683 |
Paula Pastor Ferrando
Colla El Parotet
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:03 |
684 |
Cristian Bonet
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:08 |
685 |
Jose Peiro Chaveli
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:09 |
686 |
Vicente Rodriguez Torremocha
Riola Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:13 |
687 |
Maria Teresa Marti Merino
Riola Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:14 |
688 |
Mari Sales Piera Nacher
Cobardes Team
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:56:16 |
689 |
Francisco Jose Cerezo Cuesta
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:17 |
690 |
Josep Bernat Camarena Lorente
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:26 |
691 |
Ernesto Ausina Torondel
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:27 |
692 |
Victoria Zanon Garcia
Torrent Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:31 |
693 |
Jorge Ramos Uceda
Torrent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:31 |
694 |
Angel Edmundo Chuquin Pupiales
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:34 |
695 |
Jose Manuel Rosello Aguado
C.a. Alcasser
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:56:38 |
696 |
Miguel Olivares Valero
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:39 |
697 |
Saray Chillaron Navarrete
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:39 |
698 |
Juan Manuel Munoz Jarque
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:43 |
699 |
Jeroni Baron Aguilar
Riola Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:47 |
700 |
Luis Merino Sales
Riola Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:48 |
701 |
Rocio Rodriguez Mayor
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:50 |
702 |
Carolina Sebastian Albiol
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:54 |
703 |
Ruben Baldovi
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:58 |
704 |
Jose Francisco Primo Alba
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:00 |
705 |
Antonio Esteve Ortega
Stv Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:07 |
706 |
Pedro Gonzalez Garcia
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:07 |
707 |
Antonio Justo Aroca
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:08 |
708 |
Elena Perez Baixauli
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:57:08 |
709 |
Bernardo Hervas Machi
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:10 |
710 |
Maria Jose Sanz Vinoles
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:57:12 |
711 |
Patricia Ballesteros Caballo
Las Gacelas A
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:57:13 |
712 |
Jaime Argiles Panadero
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:15 |
713 |
Laura Martinez Caballero
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:57:15 |
714 |
Jose Lluch Palop
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:16 |
715 |
Mateo Chover
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:16 |
716 |
Fernando Bardisa Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:17 |
717 |
Julian Berzal Jimenez
Amunt Avall Torrent
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:57:18 |
718 |
Veronica Moreno Juanes
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:19 |
719 |
Clara Villalobos Abad
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:57:22 |
720 |
Ascension Rivero Priet0
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:57:26 |
721 |
Esteban Hilario Sanchis Quilis
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:31 |
722 |
Oscar Madrid Saus
Team One Diabetes Challenge
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:35 |
723 |
Jesus Puchades Garcia
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:37 |
724 |
Yolanda Aparicio Puentes
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:41 |
725 |
Ricardo Rojas Benlloch
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:44 |
726 |
Patricia Madrid Saus
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:45 |
727 |
Pedro Vicente Roda Quintanilla
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:59 |
728 |
Patricia Florez De Quinones Baixauli
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:58:00 |
729 |
Carmina Perez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:01 |
730 |
Ana Flor Perez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:58:04 |
731 |
Toni Gutierrez Lucas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:05 |
732 |
Francesc Guillem Chilet
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:05 |
733 |
Carles Contell Fort
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:05 |
734 |
Cibeles Romero
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:58:08 |
735 |
Milagros Sifre Artal
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:58:10 |
736 |
Reme Beltran Tamarit
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:58:10 |
737 |
Teresa Moreno Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:14 |
738 |
Empar Catala Garcia
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:16 |
739 |
Carlos Garceran Buades
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:16 |
740 |
Raul Argandona Ramada
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:18 |
741 |
Sol Ruiz Ortiz
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:20 |
742 |
Edgar Eduardo Flores Lema
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:34 |
743 |
Cristina Palacios De Dios
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:35 |
744 |
Amor Prieto Riol
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:37 |
745 |
Maria Jose Vazquez Navarro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:37 |
746 |
Cristina Osca Monfort
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:37 |
747 |
Alfonso Cerdan Carpio
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:38 |
748 |
Maria Martin Buades
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:58:41 |
749 |
Maria Del Carmen Munoz Barbera
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:46 |
750 |
Christian Mancebo Belmonte
Afs Running
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:47 |
751 |
Nuria Muelas Ferreres
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:57 |
752 |
Rosa Mª Elena Blanco
Beer Runners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:04 |
753 |
Carolina Delgado Mas
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:14 |
754 |
Eva Requena Garcia
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:14 |
755 |
Raul Martin Cifre
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:18 |
756 |
Jose Miguel Navarro Rafet
Denia Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:19 |
757 |
Pepi Gomez Garcia
Denia Corre
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:19 |
758 |
Francisco Alonso Torres Garza
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:25 |
759 |
Cristina Higueras Delgado
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:27 |
760 |
Rafa Higueras Gomez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:28 |
761 |
Martha Gregori Garcia
C.e. Quatre Gats De Rotova
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:32 |
762 |
Juan Jose Cerro Requena
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:33 |
763 |
Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:33 |
764 |
Maria Pilar Carrero Crespo
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:34 |
765 |
Daniel Bienvenido Alonso Pons
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:35 |
766 |
Ester Garcia Castillo
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:59:36 |
767 |
Cesar Tello Tarazon
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:36 |
768 |
Alexey Bulokhov
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:38 |
769 |
Arantxa De La Torre Arias
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:39 |
770 |
Paqui Castello Lerma
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:41 |
771 |
David Valbuena Lorenzo
C.a. Galapagos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:55 |
772 |
Javier Talayero Paricio
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:59 |
773 |
Adrian Senor Palazuelo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:00:00 |
774 |
Timoteo Rosaleny Moreno
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:00:12 |
775 |
Jose Manuel Lopez Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:13 |
776 |
Vicente Celda Ramon
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:13 |
777 |
Juan A Villanueva Perez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:15 |
778 |
Marta Carmen Morcillo Torralba
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:15 |
779 |
Arantxa Linares
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:15 |
780 |
Ana Vila Arenas
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:20 |
781 |
Pascual Coso Chacon
Dll Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:21 |
782 |
Juan Jose Simon Selva
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:28 |
783 |
Mª Cristina Sarrion Rodenas
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:00:28 |
784 |
Francisco Sena Romero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:31 |
785 |
Ana Sena Romero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:31 |
786 |
Valentin Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:34 |
787 |
Sales Cebolla Llopis
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:36 |
788 |
Jose Miguel Saz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:51 |
789 |
Juan Pascual Pastor Ferrando
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:57 |
790 |
Vicent Garcia San Rafael
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:01:01 |
791 |
Noelia Blanquer Mocholi
Colla El Parotet
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:01:06 |
792 |
Maria Elena Ferrando Perez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:01:09 |
793 |
Adrian Schnitman
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:09 |
794 |
Vicent Rubio Ribera
Riola Corre
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:01:12 |
795 |
Josep Hervas Peinado
Riola Corre
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:01:12 |
796 |
Juani Cebrian Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:01:15 |
797 |
Felip Medina Gomez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:15 |
798 |
Soraya Fernandez Ortega
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:15 |
799 |
Juan Antonio Garrancho Cadenas
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:22 |
800 |
Marina Redon Sanchez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:01:27 |
801 |
Eduardo Azanon Valero
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:29 |
802 |
Jennifer Estefania Maigua Espinosa
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:01:48 |
803 |
Llanos Del Rio Fortuno
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:48 |
804 |
Jose Enrique Carbonell Hostalet
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:01 |
805 |
Mcarmen Villalba Garrigues
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:02:04 |
806 |
Sandra Delgado Martin
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:02:21 |
807 |
Silvane Ribeiro Santana
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:22 |
808 |
Samuel Sanz Gay
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:02:33 |
809 |
Bou 47 Bou
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:02:38 |
810 |
Victor Borras Huertas
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:02:46 |
811 |
Maria Jesus Manzano Blasco
Befeel
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:03:12 |
812 |
Nuria Pena Alba
Beefel
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:03:12 |
813 |
Susana Agudo Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:14 |
814 |
Jose Luis Iraola Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:15 |
815 |
Jose Miguel Mestre Carretero
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:03:15 |
816 |
Begona Martinez Canizares
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:16 |
817 |
Miguel Angel Macias De Lamo
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:19 |
818 |
Marta Gomez Salcedo
Velas Maraton
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:20 |
819 |
Jose Tello
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:20 |
820 |
Aurora Daras Ballestero
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:33 |
821 |
Nuria Tormo Palop
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:03:38 |
822 |
Pau Martin Rivera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:03:38 |
823 |
Sara Leticia Pedro Agudo
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:03:42 |
824 |
Midori Camblor Martinez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:03:59 |
825 |
Patri Pazos Sanchez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:04:00 |
826 |
Carmen Monforte Felix
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:04:05 |
827 |
Beatriz Garrote De Miguel
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:04:13 |
828 |
Amparo Chulvi Ferrandis
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:04:13 |
829 |
German Olivares Monzo
C.a. Avapace Corre
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:04:17 |
830 |
Patricia Perez Grau
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:04:22 |
831 |
Maria Andreu
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:04:22 |
832 |
Paula Caballero Clavijo
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:04:29 |
833 |
Carla Lopez Clar
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:04:29 |
834 |
Ernesto Primo Lopez
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:04:33 |
835 |
Jorge Cuevas Verdejo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:04:57 |
836 |
Mireia Rodriguez Torregrosa
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:05:04 |
837 |
Cristina Bartual
Riola Corre
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:05:16 |
838 |
Ana Signes Marti
Riola Corre
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:05:16 |
839 |
Ximo Ventura Ballester
Riola Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:05:17 |
840 |
Ana Maria Munoz Chamorro
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:05:17 |
841 |
Rocio Arenas Morcillo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:05:18 |
842 |
Raluca Diana Dan
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:05:28 |
843 |
Bea Ferrer Raga
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:05:44 |
844 |
Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:05:46 |
845 |
Carmen Codina Puchalt
Colla El Parotet
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:05:46 |
846 |
Paula Chornet Toledo
Velas Maraton
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:06:11 |
847 |
Inmaculada Blanco Hernandez
Velas Maraton
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:06:11 |
848 |
Inma Garrido Amat
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:06:38 |
849 |
Susana Sanz Sanz
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:06:53 |
850 |
Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:54 |
851 |
Salome Hernandez Felix
Trisud
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:08:13 |
852 |
Lidia Lopez Diaz
Ford
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:08:46 |
853 |
Lourdes Blasco Blasco
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:09:29 |
854 |
Cristina Rojo Arroyo
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:09:43 |
855 |
Valeriano Moreno Garcia
C.e.c. Antella
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:10:19 |
856 |
Luis Cebria Simo
Picassent Corre
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:11:21 |
857 |
Maria Isabel Aparici Vergara
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:12:24 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 397 | 00:32:23 | 03:14 | Senior - M | |
2 | 576 | 00:32:53 | 03:17 | Veterano A - M | |
3 | 1 | 00:33:13 | 03:19 | Veterano A - M | |
4 | 409 | 00:33:21 | 03:20 | Senior - M | |
5 | 1204 | 00:33:30 | 03:21 | Veterano A - M | |
6 | 1195 | 00:33:37 | 03:22 | Veterano A - M | |
7 | 1023 | 00:33:47 | 03:23 | Senior - M | |
8 | 1139 | 00:34:03 | 03:24 | Veterano A - M | |
9 | 391 | 00:34:08 | 03:25 | Veterano B - M | |
10 | 928 | 00:34:24 | 03:26 | Veterano A - M | |
11 | 112 | 00:34:37 | 03:28 | Veterano B - M | |
12 | 552 | 00:34:39 | 03:28 | Veterano A - M | |
13 | 383 | 00:34:43 | 03:28 | Veterano A - M | |
14 | 301 | 00:34:44 | 03:28 | Veterano A - M | |
15 | 1061 | 00:34:52 | 03:29 | Senior - M | |
16 | 28 | 00:34:58 | 03:30 | Senior - M | |
17 | 1066 | 00:35:04 | 03:30 | Senior - M | |
18 | 1049 |
Adrian Domingo Gradoli Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
00:35:05 | 03:30 | Senior - M |
19 | 212 | 00:35:16 | 03:32 | Veterano B - M | |
20 | 1162 | 00:35:24 | 03:32 | Veterano A - M | |
21 | 1184 | 00:35:27 | 03:33 | Veterano A - M | |
22 | 222 | 00:35:37 | 03:34 | Veterano A - M | |
23 | 413 | 00:35:37 | 03:34 | Veterano B - M | |
24 | 1092 | 00:35:39 | 03:34 | Veterano B - M | |
25 | 352 | 00:35:43 | 03:34 | Senior - M | |
26 | 351 | 00:35:44 | 03:34 | Senior - M | |
27 | 1031 | 00:35:47 | 03:35 | Veterano A - M | |
28 | 480 | 00:35:58 | 03:36 | Veterano A - M | |
29 | 541 | 00:36:05 | 03:36 | Veterano A - M | |
30 | 1026 | 00:36:11 | 03:37 | Veterano A - M | |
31 | 510 | 00:36:15 | 03:38 | Veterano B - M | |
32 | 1191 | 00:36:15 | 03:38 | Veterano A - M | |
33 | 85 | 00:36:16 | 03:38 | Veterano A - M | |
34 | 1133 | 00:36:23 | 03:38 | Veterano B - M | |
35 | 598 | 00:36:24 | 03:38 | Veterano B - M | |
36 | 435 | 00:36:26 | 03:39 | Veterano C - M | |
37 | 787 | 00:36:28 | 03:39 | Junior Promesa - M | |
38 | 788 | 00:36:28 | 03:39 | Veterano B - M | |
39 | 226 | 00:36:38 | 03:40 | Veterano B - M | |
40 | 68 | 00:36:55 | 03:42 | Veterano C - M | |
41 | 214 | 00:36:55 | 03:42 | Veterano A - M | |
42 | 1117 | 00:37:05 | 03:42 | Senior - M | |
43 | 520 | 00:37:13 | 03:43 | Veterano C - M | |
44 | 1130 | 00:37:14 | 03:43 | Veterano C - M | |
45 | 1032 | 00:37:16 | 03:44 | Veterano C - M | |
46 | 722 | 00:37:19 | 03:44 | Junior Promesa - M | |
47 | 117 | 00:37:26 | 03:45 | Veterano A - M | |
48 | 578 | 00:37:27 | 03:45 | Senior - M | |
49 | 302 | 00:37:30 | 03:45 | Veterano C - M | |
50 | 907 | 00:37:34 | 03:45 | Veterano A - M | |
51 | 30 | 00:37:37 | 03:46 | Senior - M | |
52 | 1150 | 00:37:44 | 03:46 | Veterano B - M | |
53 | 1201 | 00:37:44 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
54 | 380 | 00:37:45 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
55 | 614 | 00:37:45 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
56 | 853 | 00:37:48 | 03:47 | Veterano B - M | |
57 | 953 | 00:37:50 | 03:47 | Veterano C - M | |
58 | 487 | 00:37:51 | 03:47 | Senior - M | |
59 | 516 | 00:37:55 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
60 | 1078 | 00:37:58 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
61 | 93 | 00:38:01 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
62 | 756 | 00:38:02 | 03:48 | Junior Promesa - M | |
63 | 310 | 00:38:07 | 03:49 | Veterano B - M | |
64 | 297 | 00:38:09 | 03:49 | Veterano A - M | |
65 | 372 | 00:38:09 | 03:49 | Senior - M | |
66 | 597 | 00:38:13 | 03:49 | Veterano A - M | |
67 | 1152 | 00:38:14 | 03:49 | Veterano B - M | |
68 | 7 | 00:38:16 | 03:50 | Veterano B - M | |
69 | 531 | 00:38:16 | 03:50 | Veterano A - M | |
70 | 1001 | 00:38:18 | 03:50 | Veterano B - M | |
71 | 563 | 00:38:20 | 03:50 | Veterano C - M | |
72 | 159 | 00:38:24 | 03:50 | Senior - M | |
73 | 887 | 00:38:26 | 03:51 | Veterano A - M | |
74 | 1170 | 00:38:27 | 03:51 | Veterano B - M | |
75 | 856 | 00:38:28 | 03:51 | Veterano B - M | |
76 | 525 | 00:38:29 | 03:51 | Veterano B - M | |
77 | 555 | 00:38:31 | 03:51 | Veterano B - M | |
78 | 148 | 00:38:34 | 03:51 | Senior - M | |
79 | 1034 | 00:38:34 | 03:51 | Veterano C - M | |
80 | 1172 | 00:38:36 | 03:52 | Veterano B - M | |
81 | 248 | 00:38:37 | 03:52 | Veterano B - M | |
82 | 1205 | 00:38:37 | 03:52 | Veterano B - M | |
83 | 897 | 00:38:38 | 03:52 | Senior - M | |
84 | 17 | 00:38:40 | 03:52 | Senior - M | |
85 | 495 | 00:38:40 | 03:52 | Veterano A - M | |
86 | 702 | 00:38:43 | 03:52 | Veterano A - M | |
87 | 1022 | 00:38:43 | 03:52 | Veterano A - M | |
88 | 949 | 00:38:57 | 03:54 | Veterano B - M | |
89 | 101 | 00:39:08 | 03:55 | Senior - M | |
90 | 860 | 00:39:14 | 03:55 | Senior - M | |
91 | 344 | 00:39:15 | 03:56 | Senior - M | |
92 | 1179 | 00:39:15 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
93 | 575 | 00:39:17 | 03:56 | Veterano B - M | |
94 | 337 | 00:39:20 | 03:56 | Senior - M | |
95 | 267 | 00:39:21 | 03:56 | Veterano B - M | |
96 | 1039 | 00:39:21 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
97 | 105 | 00:39:22 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
98 | 412 | 00:39:22 | 03:56 | Veterano B - M | |
99 | 1144 | 00:39:26 | 03:57 | Veterano A - M | |
100 | 1138 | 00:39:30 | 03:57 | Veterano B - M | |
101 | 407 | 00:39:32 | 03:57 | Veterano A - M | |
102 | 935 | 00:39:32 | 03:57 | Veterano A - M | |
103 | 1209 | 00:39:33 | 03:57 | Veterano A - M | |
104 | 427 | 00:39:35 | 03:58 | Veterano B - M | |
105 | 1020 | 00:39:35 | 03:58 | Veterano B - M | |
106 | 1188 | 00:39:40 | 03:58 | Veterano A - F | |
107 | 36 | 00:39:44 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
108 | 172 | 00:39:45 | 03:58 | Master - M | |
109 | 862 | 00:39:45 | 03:58 | Veterano B - M | |
110 | 1074 | 00:39:48 | 03:59 | Senior - M | |
111 | 1206 | 00:39:48 | 03:59 | Senior - M | |
112 | 406 | 00:39:52 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
113 | 748 | 00:39:57 | 04:00 | Senior - M | |
114 | 53 | 00:39:59 | 04:00 | Junior Promesa - M | |
115 | 775 | 00:40:04 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
116 | 1064 | 00:40:04 | 04:00 | Senior - F | |
117 | 160 | 00:40:06 | 04:01 | Veterano A - M | |
118 | 1051 | 00:40:06 | 04:01 | Veterano A - M | |
119 | 371 | 00:40:09 | 04:01 | Veterano A - M | |
120 | 1181 | 00:40:11 | 04:01 | Veterano B - M | |
121 | 1108 | 00:40:12 | 04:01 | Veterano A - M | |
122 | 1147 | 00:40:14 | 04:01 | Veterano B - M | |
123 | 240 | 00:40:23 | 04:02 | Junior Promesa - M | |
124 | 859 | 00:40:23 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
125 | 1153 | 00:40:26 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
126 | 828 | 00:40:28 | 04:03 | Senior - M | |
127 | 542 | 00:40:32 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
128 | 1154 | 00:40:32 | 04:03 | Senior - F | |
129 | 1155 |
Maria Angeles Gimeno Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
00:40:32 | 04:03 | Senior - F |
130 | 1183 | 00:40:32 | 04:03 | Senior - M | |
131 | 237 | 00:40:37 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
132 | 195 | 00:40:38 | 04:04 | Senior - M | |
133 | 1069 | 00:40:39 | 04:04 | Master - M | |
134 | 977 | 00:40:42 | 04:04 | Junior Promesa - M | |
135 | 1134 | 00:40:45 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
136 | 225 | 00:40:48 | 04:05 | Veterano A - M | |
137 | 875 | 00:40:50 | 04:05 | Veterano B - M | |
138 | 33 | 00:40:53 | 04:05 | Senior - M | |
139 | 465 | 00:41:02 | 04:06 | Veterano B - M | |
140 | 183 | 00:41:10 | 04:07 | Veterano B - M | |
141 | 385 | 00:41:12 | 04:07 | Veterano B - M | |
142 | 970 | 00:41:14 | 04:07 | Senior - M | |
143 | 1081 | 00:41:15 | 04:08 | Veterano A - M | |
144 | 1115 | 00:41:17 | 04:08 | Veterano C - M | |
145 | 810 | 00:41:23 | 04:08 | Veterano B - M | |
146 | 119 | 00:41:25 | 04:08 | Senior - M | |
147 | 927 | 00:41:39 | 04:10 | Veterano B - M | |
148 | 1175 | 00:41:42 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
149 | 1169 | 00:41:47 | 04:11 | Veterano B - M | |
150 | 38 | 00:41:49 | 04:11 | Veterano B - M | |
151 | 281 | 00:41:50 | 04:11 | Veterano B - M | |
152 | 106 | 00:41:52 | 04:11 | Veterano A - M | |
153 | 942 | 00:41:52 | 04:11 | Veterano B - M | |
154 | 955 | 00:41:52 | 04:11 | Veterano B - M | |
155 | 917 | 00:41:55 | 04:12 | Senior - M | |
156 | 147 | 00:41:56 | 04:12 | Senior - F | |
157 | 213 | 00:41:57 | 04:12 | Veterano B - F | |
158 | 1182 | 00:41:57 | 04:12 | Veterano B - M | |
159 | 494 | 00:41:58 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
160 | 805 | 00:41:58 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
161 | 45 | 00:42:02 | 04:12 | Veterano C - M | |
162 | 49 | 00:42:03 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
163 | 219 | 00:42:07 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
164 | 218 | 00:42:08 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
165 | 123 | 00:42:12 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
166 | 999 | 00:42:12 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
167 | 969 | 00:42:13 | 04:13 | Veterano B - M | |
168 | 934 | 00:42:14 | 04:13 | Senior - M | |
169 | 11 | 00:42:15 | 04:14 | Senior - M | |
170 | 1021 | 00:42:15 | 04:14 | Veterano C - M | |
171 | 561 | 00:42:16 | 04:14 | Veterano A - M | |
172 | 1208 | 00:42:16 | 04:14 | Senior - M | |
173 | 1019 | 00:42:19 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
174 | 211 | 00:42:20 | 04:14 | Veterano C - M | |
175 | 995 | 00:42:22 | 04:14 | Junior Promesa - M | |
176 | 1033 | 00:42:22 | 04:14 | Junior Promesa - M | |
177 | 475 | 00:42:25 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
178 | 135 | 00:42:28 | 04:15 | Veterano B - M | |
179 | 886 | 00:42:30 | 04:15 | Master - M | |
180 | 90 | 00:42:31 | 04:15 | Senior - M | |
181 | 499 | 00:42:31 | 04:15 | Veterano B - M | |
182 | 270 | 00:42:32 | 04:15 | Veterano B - M | |
183 | 700 | 00:42:34 | 04:15 | Senior - M | |
184 | 1104 | 00:42:34 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
185 | 6 | 00:42:36 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
186 | 83 | 00:42:39 | 04:16 | Junior Promesa - M | |
187 | 905 | 00:42:44 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
188 | 116 | 00:42:45 | 04:16 | Veterano C - M | |
189 | 291 | 00:42:47 | 04:17 | Veterano A - M | |
190 | 188 | 00:42:50 | 04:17 | Senior - M | |
191 | 227 | 00:42:55 | 04:18 | Veterano A - M | |
192 | 71 | 00:42:57 | 04:18 | Veterano C - M | |
193 | 199 | 00:42:57 | 04:18 | Junior Promesa - M | |
194 | 850 | 00:42:57 | 04:18 | Senior - M | |
195 | 852 | 00:42:57 | 04:18 | Senior - M | |
196 | 124 | 00:42:58 | 04:18 | Senior - M | |
197 | 209 | 00:42:58 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
198 | 528 | 00:42:58 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
199 | 956 | 00:42:58 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
200 | 330 | 00:42:59 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
201 | 15 | 00:43:01 | 04:18 | Veterano A - M | |
202 | 1068 | 00:43:01 | 04:18 | Veterano A - M | |
203 | 1070 | 00:43:01 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
204 | 1161 | 00:43:02 | 04:18 | Veterano A - F | |
205 | 863 | 00:43:03 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
206 | 867 | 00:43:04 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
207 | 911 | 00:43:04 | 04:18 | Veterano A - M | |
208 | 963 | 00:43:05 | 04:18 | Veterano A - M | |
209 | 241 | 00:43:06 | 04:19 | Veterano B - M | |
210 | 44 | 00:43:08 | 04:19 | Veterano B - F | |
211 | 769 | 00:43:08 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
212 | 845 |
Fernando Perpinan Darder Triatlo I Paratriatlo Avant Moncada |
00:43:09 | 04:19 | Veterano B - M |
213 | 1012 | 00:43:09 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
214 | 92 | 00:43:10 | 04:19 | Veterano B - M | |
215 | 951 | 00:43:10 | 04:19 | Veterano C - M | |
216 | 558 | 00:43:11 | 04:19 | Senior - M | |
217 | 19 | 00:43:13 | 04:19 | Senior - M | |
218 | 32 | 00:43:13 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
219 | 1059 | 00:43:14 | 04:19 | Veterano B - M | |
220 | 167 | 00:43:15 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
221 | 879 | 00:43:17 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
222 | 1086 | 00:43:17 | 04:20 | Veterano B - M | |
223 | 992 | 00:43:20 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
224 | 961 | 00:43:25 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
225 | 612 | 00:43:26 | 04:21 | Veterano B - M | |
226 | 529 | 00:43:27 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
227 | 1118 | 00:43:30 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
228 | 94 | 00:43:31 | 04:21 | Veterano B - M | |
229 | 1207 |
Miguel Benavent Garrido S.m. Club Datletisme Fuig Que Et Xafe |
00:43:42 | 04:22 | Master - M |
230 | 259 | 00:43:44 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
231 | 884 | 00:43:48 | 04:23 | Veterano C - M | |
232 | 1187 | 00:43:48 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
233 | 1190 | 00:43:48 | 04:23 | Sin Categorias | |
234 | 798 | 00:43:50 | 04:23 | Junior Promesa - M | |
235 | 454 | 00:43:51 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
236 | 773 | 00:43:51 | 04:23 | Senior - M | |
237 | 1146 | 00:43:51 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
238 | 286 | 00:43:53 | 04:23 | Veterano A - F | |
239 | 985 | 00:43:53 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
240 | 361 | 00:43:54 | 04:23 | Veterano B - F | |
241 | 365 |
Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:43:54 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M |
242 | 512 | 00:43:54 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
243 | 8 | 00:43:55 | 04:24 | Veterano B - F | |
244 | 62 | 00:43:55 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
245 | 1045 | 00:43:57 | 04:24 | Veterano A - F | |
246 | 1048 | 00:43:57 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
247 | 9 | 00:43:58 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
248 | 76 | 00:44:00 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
249 | 967 | 00:44:00 | 04:24 | Senior - M | |
250 | 48 | 00:44:01 | 04:24 | Senior - M | |
251 | 323 | 00:44:01 | 04:24 | Veterano C - M | |
252 | 868 | 00:44:02 | 04:24 | Veterano C - M | |
253 | 1095 | 00:44:02 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
254 | 710 | 00:44:03 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
255 | 1056 | 00:44:04 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
256 | 1148 | 00:44:04 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
257 | 359 | 00:44:07 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
258 | 479 | 00:44:09 | 04:25 | Veterano A - F | |
259 | 59 | 00:44:11 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
260 | 885 | 00:44:12 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
261 | 181 | 00:44:15 | 04:26 | Veterano A - M | |
262 | 971 | 00:44:15 | 04:26 | Veterano A - M | |
263 | 957 | 00:44:17 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
264 | 975 | 00:44:17 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
265 | 1053 | 00:44:17 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
266 | 174 | 00:44:19 | 04:26 | Senior - M | |
267 | 347 | 00:44:19 | 04:26 | Senior - F | |
268 | 364 | 00:44:19 | 04:26 | Senior - M | |
269 | 727 | 00:44:21 | 04:26 | Senior - M | |
270 | 939 | 00:44:23 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
271 | 946 | 00:44:24 | 04:26 | Senior - M | |
272 | 848 | 00:44:27 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
273 | 968 | 00:44:29 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
274 | 57 | 00:44:30 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
275 | 430 | 00:44:30 | 04:27 | Veterano B - F | |
276 | 180 | 00:44:31 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
277 | 429 | 00:44:31 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
278 | 64 | 00:44:32 | 04:27 | Veterano C - M | |
279 | 426 | 00:44:36 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
280 | 931 | 00:44:36 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
281 | 543 | 00:44:37 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
282 | 1083 | 00:44:37 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
283 | 1173 | 00:44:37 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
284 | 998 | 00:44:39 | 04:28 | Senior - M | |
285 | 872 | 00:44:40 | 04:28 | Senior - M | |
286 | 965 | 00:44:40 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
287 | 1076 | 00:44:40 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
288 | 75 | 00:44:43 | 04:28 | Veterano C - M | |
289 | 100 | 00:44:46 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
290 | 801 | 00:44:57 | 04:30 | Senior - M | |
291 | 982 | 00:45:01 | 04:30 | Senior - M | |
292 | 717 | 00:45:04 | 04:30 | Senior - M | |
293 | 254 | 00:45:05 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
294 | 179 | 00:45:06 | 04:31 | Senior - F | |
295 | 619 | 00:45:08 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
296 | 185 | 00:45:11 | 04:31 | Senior - M | |
297 | 463 | 00:45:12 | 04:31 | Veterano C - M | |
298 | 1125 | 00:45:13 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
299 | 22 | 00:45:16 | 04:32 | Senior - M | |
300 | 573 | 00:45:17 | 04:32 | Veterano C - M | |
301 | 104 | 00:45:19 | 04:32 | Veterano C - M | |
302 | 827 | 00:45:21 | 04:32 | Veterano C - M | |
303 | 876 | 00:45:21 | 04:32 | Senior - M | |
304 | 40 | 00:45:22 | 04:32 | Veterano C - M | |
305 | 735 | 00:45:22 | 04:32 | Senior - M | |
306 | 869 | 00:45:24 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
307 | 549 | 00:45:27 | 04:33 | Senior - M | |
308 | 534 | 00:45:28 | 04:33 | Senior - M | |
309 | 833 | 00:45:28 | 04:33 | Veterano A - M | |
310 | 959 | 00:45:34 | 04:33 | Junior Promesa - M | |
311 | 1102 | 00:45:36 | 04:34 | Sin Categorias | |
312 | 829 | 00:45:37 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
313 | 1099 | 00:45:37 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
314 | 983 | 00:45:39 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
315 | 1096 | 00:45:39 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
316 | 12 | 00:45:42 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
317 | 1185 | 00:45:42 | 04:34 | Veterano B - F | |
318 | 550 | 00:45:43 | 04:34 | Veterano A - F | |
319 | 1052 | 00:45:45 | 04:34 | Veterano C - M | |
320 | 169 | 00:45:47 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
321 | 253 | 00:45:52 | 04:35 | Veterano B - M | |
322 | 207 | 00:45:53 | 04:35 | Veterano B - M | |
323 | 1025 | 00:45:55 | 04:36 | Veterano C - M | |
324 | 149 | 00:45:58 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
325 | 102 | 00:46:00 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
326 | 960 | 00:46:03 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
327 | 919 | 00:46:04 | 04:36 | Senior - M | |
328 | 354 | 00:46:07 | 04:37 | Veterano A - F | |
329 | 165 | 00:46:08 | 04:37 | Veterano C - F | |
330 | 530 | 00:46:09 | 04:37 | Veterano A - F | |
331 | 1027 | 00:46:09 | 04:37 | Veterano C - M | |
332 | 1073 | 00:46:09 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
333 | 783 | 00:46:11 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
334 | 271 | 00:46:18 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
335 | 228 | 00:46:19 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
336 | 377 | 00:46:19 | 04:38 | Veterano B - F | |
337 | 1050 | 00:46:19 | 04:38 | Veterano B - F | |
338 | 95 | 00:46:20 | 04:38 | Veterano C - M | |
339 | 423 | 00:46:20 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
340 | 54 | 00:46:22 | 04:38 | Veterano A - F | |
341 | 1174 | 00:46:23 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
342 | 1143 | 00:46:24 | 04:38 | Master - M | |
343 | 382 | 00:46:27 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
344 | 428 | 00:46:31 | 04:39 | Veterano C - M | |
345 | 770 | 00:46:31 | 04:39 | Veterano C - M | |
346 | 266 | 00:46:37 | 04:40 | Senior - M | |
347 | 256 | 00:46:39 | 04:40 | Veterano A - M | |
348 | 500 | 00:46:41 | 04:40 | Veterano A - F | |
349 | 501 | 00:46:41 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
350 | 363 | 00:46:44 | 04:40 | Veterano A - F | |
351 | 118 | 00:46:45 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
352 | 136 | 00:46:45 | 04:40 | Veterano C - M | |
353 | 51 | 00:46:49 | 04:41 | Veterano B - F | |
354 | 325 | 00:46:49 | 04:41 | Veterano A - F | |
355 | 469 | 00:46:52 | 04:41 | Senior - F | |
356 | 804 | 00:46:52 | 04:41 | Senior - M | |
357 | 908 | 00:46:55 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
358 | 993 | 00:46:56 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
359 | 1016 | 00:46:58 | 04:42 | Senior - M | |
360 | 1176 | 00:46:59 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
361 | 197 | 00:47:02 | 04:42 | Senior - M | |
362 | 362 | 00:47:06 | 04:43 | Veterano C - F | |
363 | 1028 | 00:47:08 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
364 | 1129 | 00:47:09 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
365 | 1062 | 00:47:11 | 04:43 | Senior - M | |
366 | 894 | 00:47:12 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
367 | 60 | 00:47:14 | 04:43 | Veterano C - M | |
368 | 704 | 00:47:15 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
369 | 796 | 00:47:16 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
370 | 1082 | 00:47:17 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
371 | 388 | 00:47:21 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
372 | 453 | 00:47:25 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
373 | 538 | 00:47:28 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
374 | 98 | 00:47:31 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
375 | 824 | 00:47:31 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
376 | 820 | 00:47:33 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
377 | 913 | 00:47:34 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
378 | 914 | 00:47:34 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
379 | 916 | 00:47:43 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
380 | 703 | 00:47:44 | 04:46 | Senior - M | |
381 | 548 | 00:47:46 | 04:47 | Veterano C - M | |
382 | 1065 | 00:47:46 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
383 | 63 | 00:47:49 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
384 | 574 | 00:47:52 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
385 | 855 | 00:47:53 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
386 | 47 | 00:47:54 | 04:47 | Senior - F | |
387 | 326 | 00:47:54 | 04:47 | Veterano A - F | |
388 | 87 | 00:47:56 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
389 | 20 | 00:48:00 | 04:48 | Senior - M | |
390 | 849 | 00:48:02 | 04:48 | Veterano B - F | |
391 | 142 | 00:48:03 | 04:48 | Veterano A - F | |
392 | 143 | 00:48:03 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
393 | 1030 | 00:48:05 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
394 | 232 | 00:48:07 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
395 | 1024 | 00:48:08 | 04:49 | Veterano A - M | |
396 | 483 | 00:48:09 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
397 | 1041 | 00:48:10 | 04:49 | Veterano A - M | |
398 | 1124 | 00:48:10 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
399 | 244 | 00:48:11 | 04:49 | Senior - M | |
400 | 1189 | 00:48:14 | 04:49 | Senior - M | |
401 | 223 | 00:48:15 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
402 | 831 | 00:48:17 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
403 | 1142 | 00:48:17 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
404 | 1089 | 00:48:25 | 04:50 | Veterano C - M | |
405 | 795 | 00:48:26 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
406 | 802 | 00:48:26 | 04:51 | Senior - F | |
407 | 900 | 00:48:26 | 04:51 | Veterano A - F | |
408 | 898 | 00:48:27 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
409 | 921 | 00:48:29 | 04:51 | Veterano B - F | |
410 | 238 | 00:48:31 | 04:51 | Veterano C - M | |
411 | 743 | 00:48:31 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
412 | 1101 | 00:48:35 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
413 | 210 | 00:48:36 | 04:52 | Senior - M | |
414 | 843 | 00:48:39 | 04:52 | Senior - M | |
415 | 774 | 00:48:40 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
416 | 759 | 00:48:41 | 04:52 | Senior - F | |
417 | 715 | 00:48:45 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
418 | 1110 | 00:48:46 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
419 | 425 | 00:48:49 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
420 | 754 | 00:48:49 | 04:53 | Veterano A - F | |
421 | 1157 | 00:48:49 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
422 | 1159 | 00:48:49 | 04:53 | Veterano A - F | |
423 | 312 | 00:48:55 | 04:54 | Veterano A - F | |
424 | 1116 | 00:48:55 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
425 | 231 | 00:48:57 | 04:54 | Veterano C - M | |
426 | 1165 | 00:48:58 | 04:54 | Junior Promesa - M | |
427 | 1167 | 00:48:58 | 04:54 | Junior Promesa - M | |
428 | 29 | 00:48:59 | 04:54 | Veterano B - F | |
429 | 55 | 00:48:59 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
430 | 1203 | 00:48:59 | 04:54 | Senior - F | |
431 | 502 | 00:49:00 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
432 | 1063 | 00:49:00 | 04:54 | Senior - M | |
433 | 1077 | 00:49:00 | 04:54 | Senior - M | |
434 | 1200 | 00:49:01 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
435 | 1111 | 00:49:02 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
436 | 72 | 00:49:03 | 04:54 | Veterano B - F | |
437 | 1123 | 00:49:04 | 04:54 | Veterano A - F | |
438 | 345 | 00:49:05 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
439 | 151 | 00:49:06 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
440 | 1105 | 00:49:07 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
441 | 189 | 00:49:13 | 04:55 | Veterano C - M | |
442 | 202 | 00:49:13 | 04:55 | Veterano A - F | |
443 | 1080 | 00:49:13 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
444 | 120 | 00:49:15 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
445 | 943 | 00:49:16 | 04:56 | Senior - M | |
446 | 1088 | 00:49:16 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
447 | 819 | 00:49:18 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
448 | 1006 | 00:49:19 | 04:56 | Veterano A - F | |
449 | 706 | 00:49:21 | 04:56 | Veterano C - M | |
450 | 191 | 00:49:24 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
451 | 1094 | 00:49:24 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
452 | 192 | 00:49:25 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
453 | 511 | 00:49:25 | 04:56 | Veterano C - M | |
454 | 996 | 00:49:28 | 04:57 | Veterano C - F | |
455 | 997 | 00:49:28 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
456 | 1211 | 00:49:28 | 04:57 | Veterano A - M | |
457 | 734 | 00:49:30 | 04:57 | Veterano A - M | |
458 | 41 | 00:49:32 | 04:57 | Veterano A - F | |
459 | 1178 | 00:49:32 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
460 | 468 | 00:49:36 | 04:58 | Senior - M | |
461 | 263 | 00:49:38 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
462 | 275 | 00:49:39 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
463 | 1057 | 00:49:47 | 04:59 | Veterano C - F | |
464 | 65 | 00:49:48 | 04:59 | Veterano A - M | |
465 | 260 | 00:49:51 | 04:59 | Veterano A - M | |
466 | 1085 | 00:49:51 | 04:59 | Veterano B - F | |
467 | 56 | 00:49:57 | 05:00 | Veterano A - M | |
468 | 107 | 00:49:59 | 05:00 | Veterano A - M | |
469 | 1029 | 00:49:59 | 05:00 | Veterano A - M | |
470 | 1180 | 00:50:07 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
471 | 26 | 00:50:09 | 05:01 | Veterano A - F | |
472 | 134 | 00:50:09 | 05:01 | Master - M | |
473 | 460 | 00:50:12 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
474 | 156 | 00:50:13 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
475 | 1011 | 00:50:13 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
476 | 1109 | 00:50:13 | 05:01 | Junior Promesa - F | |
477 | 972 | 00:50:15 | 05:02 | Senior - M | |
478 | 309 | 00:50:16 | 05:02 | Veterano B - F | |
479 | 252 | 00:50:17 | 05:02 | Veterano B - F | |
480 | 140 | 00:50:23 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
481 | 141 | 00:50:23 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
482 | 1100 | 00:50:23 | 05:02 | Junior Promesa - M | |
483 | 1158 | 00:50:23 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
484 | 579 | 00:50:24 | 05:02 | Senior - M | |
485 | 1075 | 00:50:25 | 05:02 | Veterano A - F | |
486 | 1107 | 00:50:25 | 05:02 | Veterano A - F | |
487 | 861 | 00:50:26 | 05:03 | Senior - M | |
488 | 991 | 00:50:35 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
489 | 27 | 00:50:36 | 05:04 | Veterano A - M | |
490 | 264 | 00:50:36 | 05:04 | Veterano C - M | |
491 | 587 | 00:50:40 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
492 | 488 | 00:50:41 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
493 | 269 | 00:50:45 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
494 | 274 | 00:50:45 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
495 | 276 | 00:50:45 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
496 | 724 | 00:50:46 | 05:05 | Veterano A - M | |
497 | 1097 |
David J. Hevilla Cucarella Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:50:46 | 05:05 | Veterano A - M |
498 | 973 | 00:50:47 | 05:05 | Veterano A - F | |
499 | 1042 | 00:50:47 | 05:05 | Veterano A - M | |
500 | 162 | 00:50:50 | 05:05 | Veterano C - M | |
501 | 514 | 00:50:51 | 05:05 | Senior - F | |
502 | 1009 | 00:50:51 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
503 | 470 | 00:50:52 | 05:05 | Senior - F | |
504 | 981 | 00:50:53 | 05:05 | Senior - F | |
505 | 224 | 00:50:54 | 05:05 | Junior Promesa - M | |
506 | 711 | 00:50:54 | 05:05 | Senior - F | |
507 | 840 | 00:50:55 | 05:06 | Senior - F | |
508 | 405 | 00:50:57 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
509 | 378 | 00:51:00 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
510 | 432 | 00:51:00 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
511 | 133 | 00:51:01 | 05:06 | Veterano B - F | |
512 | 1071 | 00:51:01 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
513 | 1000 | 00:51:03 | 05:06 | Veterano A - F | |
514 | 381 | 00:51:04 | 05:06 | Veterano A - F | |
515 | 317 | 00:51:06 | 05:07 | Master - M | |
516 | 14 | 00:51:07 | 05:07 | Veterano C - F | |
517 | 61 | 00:51:12 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
518 | 567 | 00:51:14 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
519 | 871 | 00:51:14 | 05:07 | Junior Promesa - M | |
520 | 803 | 00:51:15 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
521 | 976 | 00:51:16 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
522 | 785 | 00:51:22 | 05:08 | Veterano C - M | |
523 | 84 | 00:51:23 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
524 | 132 | 00:51:23 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
525 | 509 | 00:51:24 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
526 | 729 | 00:51:26 | 05:09 | Senior - M | |
527 | 1149 | 00:51:26 | 05:09 | Veterano B - F | |
528 | 2 | 00:51:28 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
529 | 78 | 00:51:30 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
530 | 97 | 00:51:30 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
531 | 4 | 00:51:31 | 05:09 | Veterano B - F | |
532 | 5 | 00:51:32 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
533 | 258 | 00:51:33 | 05:09 | Senior - F | |
534 | 580 | 00:51:35 | 05:10 | Veterano B - F | |
535 | 923 | 00:51:36 | 05:10 | Senior - M | |
536 | 1008 | 00:51:38 | 05:10 | Veterano A - M | |
537 | 272 | 00:51:41 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
538 | 245 | 00:51:44 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
539 | 767 | 00:51:49 | 05:11 | Veterano A - F | |
540 | 771 | 00:51:49 | 05:11 | Veterano A - F | |
541 | 786 | 00:51:53 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
542 | 1093 | 00:51:53 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
543 | 866 | 00:51:54 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
544 | 42 | 00:51:58 | 05:12 | Veterano C - M | |
545 | 73 | 00:51:58 | 05:12 | Veterano A - F | |
546 | 1177 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
547 | 88 | 00:52:02 | 05:12 | Veterano C - M | |
548 | 39 | 00:52:04 | 05:12 | Veterano A - M | |
549 | 360 | 00:52:06 | 05:13 | Veterano A - F | |
550 | 750 | 00:52:18 | 05:14 | Veterano A - F | |
551 | 751 | 00:52:18 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
552 | 50 | 00:52:21 | 05:14 | Master - F | |
553 | 728 | 00:52:21 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
554 | 492 | 00:52:24 | 05:14 | Veterano C - F | |
555 | 217 | 00:52:27 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
556 | 1018 | 00:52:27 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
557 | 799 | 00:52:28 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
558 | 313 | 00:52:29 | 05:15 | Veterano A - F | |
559 | 966 | 00:52:30 | 05:15 | Senior - M | |
560 | 1060 | 00:52:32 | 05:15 | Senior - M | |
561 | 201 | 00:52:33 | 05:15 | Veterano B - F | |
562 | 193 | 00:52:34 | 05:15 | Senior - F | |
563 | 306 | 00:52:36 | 05:16 | Veterano B - M | |
564 | 308 | 00:52:36 | 05:16 | Veterano B - M | |
565 | 780 | 00:52:40 | 05:16 | Veterano C - M | |
566 | 797 | 00:52:40 | 05:16 | Veterano C - M | |
567 | 338 | 00:52:44 | 05:16 | Veterano B - F | |
568 | 814 | 00:52:52 | 05:17 | Senior - M | |
569 | 206 | 00:52:54 | 05:17 | Veterano C - M | |
570 | 168 | 00:52:56 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
571 | 1131 | 00:52:58 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
572 | 25 | 00:53:00 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
573 | 1202 | 00:53:04 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
574 | 484 | 00:53:05 | 05:18 | Veterano C - F | |
575 | 768 | 00:53:05 | 05:18 | Senior - F | |
576 | 129 | 00:53:06 | 05:19 | Veterano C - M | |
577 | 161 | 00:53:08 | 05:19 | Senior - F | |
578 | 889 | 00:53:10 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
579 | 813 | 00:53:14 | 05:19 | Senior - M | |
580 | 568 | 00:53:15 | 05:20 | Veterano C - M | |
581 | 915 | 00:53:16 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
582 | 1046 | 00:53:16 | 05:20 | Veterano A - F | |
583 | 69 | 00:53:19 | 05:20 | Veterano C - M | |
584 | 329 | 00:53:21 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
585 | 10 | 00:53:24 | 05:20 | Junior Promesa - F | |
586 | 895 | 00:53:31 | 05:21 | Senior - F | |
587 | 67 | 00:53:34 | 05:21 | Master - M | |
588 | 243 | 00:53:36 | 05:22 | Senior - F | |
589 | 257 | 00:53:37 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
590 | 1040 | 00:53:38 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
591 | 823 | 00:53:39 | 05:22 | Senior - F | |
592 | 822 | 00:53:40 | 05:22 | Senior - F | |
593 | 1197 | 00:53:40 | 05:22 | Veterano A - F | |
594 | 386 | 00:53:41 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
595 | 1047 | 00:53:41 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
596 | 1055 | 00:53:42 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
597 | 233 | 00:53:43 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
598 | 246 | 00:53:43 | 05:22 | Veterano A - F | |
599 | 503 | 00:53:44 | 05:22 | Veterano C - M | |
600 | 1171 | 00:53:44 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
601 | 944 | 00:53:49 | 05:23 | Veterano A - M | |
602 | 89 | 00:53:51 | 05:23 | Veterano C - M | |
603 | 1054 | 00:53:51 | 05:23 | Senior - M | |
604 | 792 | 00:53:53 | 05:23 | Veterano A - F | |
605 | 864 | 00:53:59 | 05:24 | Veterano A - M | |
606 | 1193 | 00:54:12 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
607 | 817 | 00:54:13 | 05:25 | Veterano B - F | |
608 | 1199 | 00:54:16 | 05:26 | Veterano B - F | |
609 | 176 | 00:54:17 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
610 | 239 | 00:54:17 | 05:26 | Veterano C - F | |
611 | 620 | 00:54:17 | 05:26 | Veterano B - F | |
612 | 880 | 00:54:17 | 05:26 | Veterano C - F | |
613 | 126 | 00:54:18 | 05:26 | Veterano B - F | |
614 | 128 | 00:54:18 | 05:26 | Veterano B - F | |
615 | 304 | 00:54:23 | 05:26 | Veterano A - F | |
616 | 920 | 00:54:24 | 05:26 | Master - M | |
617 | 144 | 00:54:26 | 05:27 | Veterano B - M | |
618 | 166 | 00:54:26 | 05:27 | Veterano B - M | |
619 | 830 | 00:54:26 | 05:27 | Veterano C - M | |
620 | 834 | 00:54:28 | 05:27 | Veterano C - M | |
621 | 1151 | 00:54:34 | 05:27 | Veterano B - F | |
622 | 757 | 00:54:38 | 05:28 | Veterano A - M | |
623 | 901 | 00:54:38 | 05:28 | Sin Categorias | |
624 | 903 | 00:54:38 | 05:28 | Veterano B - F | |
625 | 1106 | 00:54:38 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
626 | 1127 | 00:54:38 | 05:28 | Veterano C - M | |
627 | 926 | 00:54:40 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
628 | 978 | 00:54:40 | 05:28 | Veterano C - M | |
629 | 1113 | 00:54:40 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
630 | 131 | 00:54:42 | 05:28 | Veterano C - M | |
631 | 187 | 00:54:42 | 05:28 | Veterano C - F | |
632 | 46 | 00:54:43 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
633 | 954 | 00:54:43 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
634 | 765 | 00:54:45 | 05:28 | Veterano A - F | |
635 | 110 | 00:54:46 | 05:29 | Veterano B - M | |
636 | 314 | 00:54:46 | 05:29 | Senior - F | |
637 | 34 | 00:54:48 | 05:29 | Veterano C - M | |
638 | 902 | 00:54:51 | 05:29 | Veterano B - F | |
639 | 420 | 00:54:54 | 05:29 | Veterano A - F | |
640 | 127 | 00:54:55 | 05:30 | Veterano C - M | |
641 | 837 | 00:54:56 | 05:30 | Senior - M | |
642 | 857 | 00:54:57 | 05:30 | Veterano A - M | |
643 | 1014 | 00:55:02 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
644 | 1015 | 00:55:02 | 05:30 | Veterano B - F | |
645 | 1120 | 00:55:09 | 05:31 | Veterano B - M | |
646 | 194 | 00:55:11 | 05:31 | Veterano B - M | |
647 | 1164 | 00:55:12 | 05:31 | Veterano A - F | |
648 | 865 | 00:55:16 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
649 | 79 | 00:55:17 | 05:32 | Veterano C - M | |
650 | 410 | 00:55:17 | 05:32 | Veterano A - M | |
651 | 980 | 00:55:17 | 05:32 | Veterano A - M | |
652 | 86 | 00:55:22 | 05:32 | Veterano B - F | |
653 | 242 | 00:55:22 | 05:32 | Veterano A - F | |
654 | 947 | 00:55:24 | 05:32 | Veterano A - F | |
655 | 154 | 00:55:26 | 05:33 | Veterano A - M | |
656 | 752 | 00:55:26 | 05:33 | Senior - M | |
657 | 250 | 00:55:27 | 05:33 | Veterano C - M | |
658 | 158 | 00:55:32 | 05:33 | Veterano A - M | |
659 | 877 | 00:55:34 | 05:33 | Veterano B - F | |
660 | 1058 | 00:55:37 | 05:34 | Veterano B - F | |
661 | 1135 | 00:55:37 | 05:34 | Veterano B - F | |
662 | 343 | 00:55:38 | 05:34 | Senior - F | |
663 | 763 | 00:55:38 | 05:34 | Senior - M | |
664 | 945 | 00:55:39 | 05:34 | Veterano C - M | |
665 | 760 | 00:55:42 | 05:34 | Senior - M | |
666 | 758 | 00:55:44 | 05:34 | Veterano A - M | |
667 | 791 | 00:55:44 | 05:34 | Veterano A - F | |
668 | 247 | 00:55:46 | 05:35 | Veterano A - M | |
669 | 984 | 00:55:46 | 05:35 | Senior - F | |
670 | 932 | 00:55:47 | 05:35 | Veterano B - M | |
671 | 948 | 00:55:47 | 05:35 | Sin Categorias | |
672 | 261 | 00:55:50 | 05:35 | Veterano A - F | |
673 | 262 | 00:55:52 | 05:35 | Veterano A - F | |
674 | 835 | 00:55:56 | 05:36 | Veterano B - F | |
675 | 1121 | 00:55:56 | 05:36 | Veterano B - M | |
676 | 1122 | 00:55:56 | 05:36 | Veterano C - M | |
677 | 163 | 00:55:58 | 05:36 | Senior - M | |
678 | 800 | 00:55:59 | 05:36 | Veterano B - F | |
679 | 121 | 00:56:03 | 05:36 | Veterano A - M | |
680 | 130 | 00:56:03 | 05:36 | Veterano A - M | |
681 | 178 | 00:56:03 | 05:36 | Veterano A - M | |
682 | 449 | 00:56:03 | 05:36 | Veterano C - F | |
683 | 486 | 00:56:03 | 05:36 | Senior - F | |
684 | 736 | 00:56:08 | 05:37 | Veterano A - M | |
685 | 1098 | 00:56:09 | 05:37 | Veterano C - M | |
686 | 443 | 00:56:13 | 05:37 | Veterano C - M | |
687 | 439 | 00:56:14 | 05:37 | Veterano B - F | |
688 | 373 | 00:56:16 | 05:38 | Master - F | |
689 | 288 | 00:56:17 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
690 | 806 | 00:56:26 | 05:39 | Veterano C - M | |
691 | 205 | 00:56:27 | 05:39 | Senior - M | |
692 | 1004 | 00:56:31 | 05:39 | Veterano B - F | |
693 | 1005 | 00:56:31 | 05:39 | Veterano C - M | |
694 | 713 | 00:56:34 | 05:39 | Veterano A - M | |
695 | 21 | 00:56:38 | 05:40 | Master - M | |
696 | 777 | 00:56:39 | 05:40 | Senior - M | |
697 | 778 | 00:56:39 | 05:40 | Senior - F | |
698 | 1156 | 00:56:43 | 05:40 | Veterano A - M | |
699 | 448 | 00:56:47 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
700 | 433 | 00:56:48 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
701 | 755 | 00:56:50 | 05:41 | Veterano A - F | |
702 | 164 | 00:56:54 | 05:41 | Veterano A - F | |
703 | 273 | 00:56:58 | 05:42 | Veterano B - M | |
704 | 910 | 00:57:00 | 05:42 | Veterano C - M | |
705 | 782 | 00:57:07 | 05:43 | Veterano A - M | |
706 | 881 | 00:57:07 | 05:43 | Veterano A - M | |
707 | 721 | 00:57:08 | 05:43 | Veterano B - M | |
708 | 994 | 00:57:08 | 05:43 | Junior Promesa - M | |
709 | 841 | 00:57:10 | 05:43 | Veterano A - M | |
710 | 532 | 00:57:12 | 05:43 | Master - F | |
711 | 964 | 00:57:13 | 05:43 | Senior - F | |
712 | 1035 | 00:57:15 | 05:44 | Senior - M | |
713 | 1036 | 00:57:15 | 05:44 | Senior - F | |
714 | 776 | 00:57:16 | 05:44 | Senior - M | |
715 | 1010 | 00:57:16 | 05:44 | Senior - M | |
716 | 739 | 00:57:17 | 05:44 | Veterano B - M | |
717 | 912 | 00:57:18 | 05:44 | Master - M | |
718 | 1160 | 00:57:19 | 05:44 | Veterano B - F | |
719 | 1194 | 00:57:22 | 05:44 | Senior - F | |
720 | 249 | 00:57:26 | 05:45 | Master - M | |
721 | 316 | 00:57:31 | 05:45 | Veterano A - M | |
722 | 560 | 00:57:35 | 05:46 | Veterano B - M | |
723 | 779 | 00:57:37 | 05:46 | Veterano A - M | |
724 | 818 | 00:57:41 | 05:46 | Veterano A - F | |
725 | 906 | 00:57:44 | 05:46 | Veterano A - M | |
726 | 562 | 00:57:45 | 05:46 | Veterano B - F | |
727 | 870 | 00:57:59 | 05:48 | Veterano A - M | |
728 | 709 | 00:58:00 | 05:48 | Senior - F | |
729 | 772 | 00:58:01 | 05:48 | Veterano B - F | |
730 | 719 | 00:58:04 | 05:48 | Senior - F | |
731 | 851 | 00:58:05 | 05:48 | Veterano A - M | |
732 | 941 | 00:58:05 | 05:48 | Veterano A - M | |
733 | 1119 | 00:58:05 | 05:48 | Veterano A - M | |
734 | 1166 | 00:58:08 | 05:49 | Senior - F | |
735 | 533 | 00:58:10 | 05:49 | Master - F | |
736 | 539 | 00:58:10 | 05:49 | Veterano C - F | |
737 | 1007 | 00:58:14 | 05:49 | Veterano B - F | |
738 | 177 | 00:58:16 | 05:50 | Veterano A - F | |
739 | 1163 | 00:58:16 | 05:50 | Veterano A - M | |
740 | 832 | 00:58:18 | 05:50 | Veterano B - M | |
741 | 816 | 00:58:20 | 05:50 | Veterano B - F | |
742 | 766 | 00:58:34 | 05:51 | Senior - M | |
743 | 958 | 00:58:35 | 05:52 | Veterano A - F | |
744 | 328 | 00:58:37 | 05:52 | Veterano B - F | |
745 | 464 | 00:58:37 | 05:52 | Veterano B - F | |
746 | 811 | 00:58:37 | 05:52 | Veterano A - F | |
747 | 251 | 00:58:38 | 05:52 | Veterano B - M | |
748 | 82 | 00:58:41 | 05:52 | Senior - F | |
749 | 809 | 00:58:46 | 05:53 | Veterano A - F | |
750 | 1079 | 00:58:47 | 05:53 | Senior - M | |
751 | 815 | 00:58:57 | 05:54 | Veterano B - F | |
752 | 81 | 00:59:04 | 05:54 | Veterano B - F | |
753 | 74 | 00:59:14 | 05:55 | Veterano A - F | |
754 | 204 | 00:59:14 | 05:55 | Veterano B - F | |
755 | 940 | 00:59:18 | 05:56 | Veterano A - M | |
756 | 1002 | 00:59:19 | 05:56 | Veterano B - M | |
757 | 1003 | 00:59:19 | 05:56 | Veterano A - F | |
758 | 950 | 00:59:25 | 05:56 | Veterano A - M | |
759 | 3 | 00:59:27 | 05:57 | Veterano A - F | |
760 | 13 | 00:59:28 | 05:57 | Veterano C - M | |
761 | 31 | 00:59:32 | 05:57 | Veterano A - F | |
762 | 335 | 00:59:33 | 05:57 | Veterano B - M | |
763 | 540 | 00:59:33 | 05:57 | Veterano C - M | |
764 | 1091 | 00:59:34 | 05:57 | Veterano B - F | |
765 | 230 | 00:59:35 | 05:58 | Veterano A - M | |
766 | 203 | 00:59:36 | 05:58 | Veterano C - F | |
767 | 571 | 00:59:36 | 05:58 | Veterano C - M | |
768 | 701 | 00:59:38 | 05:58 | Veterano B - M | |
769 | 522 | 00:59:39 | 05:58 | Senior - F | |
770 | 922 | 00:59:41 | 05:58 | Senior - F | |
771 | 705 | 00:59:55 | 06:00 | Veterano C - M | |
772 | 962 | 00:59:59 | 06:00 | Veterano C - M | |
773 | 1044 | 01:00:00 | 06:00 | Senior - M | |
774 | 198 | 01:00:12 | 06:01 | Senior - M | |
775 | 171 | 01:00:13 | 06:01 | Veterano A - M | |
776 | 781 | 01:00:13 | 06:01 | Veterano C - M | |
777 | 170 | 01:00:15 | 06:02 | Veterano B - M | |
778 | 847 | 01:00:15 | 06:02 | Veterano A - F | |
779 | 986 | 01:00:15 | 06:02 | Veterano A - F | |
780 | 1037 | 01:00:20 | 06:02 | Veterano A - F | |
781 | 929 | 01:00:21 | 06:02 | Veterano C - M | |
782 | 882 | 01:00:28 | 06:03 | Veterano C - M | |
783 | 883 | 01:00:28 | 06:03 | Veterano C - F | |
784 | 1103 | 01:00:31 | 06:03 | Veterano B - M | |
785 | 1126 | 01:00:31 | 06:03 | Veterano A - F | |
786 | 1196 | 01:00:34 | 06:03 | Veterano B - M | |
787 | 896 | 01:00:36 | 06:04 | Veterano A - F | |
788 | 988 | 01:00:51 | 06:05 | Veterano A - M | |
789 | 749 | 01:00:57 | 06:06 | Veterano B - M | |
790 | 1128 | 01:01:01 | 06:06 | Master - M | |
791 | 747 | 01:01:06 | 06:07 | Senior - F | |
792 | 236 | 01:01:09 | 06:07 | Veterano B - F | |
793 | 821 | 01:01:09 | 06:07 | Veterano B - M | |
794 | 66 | 01:01:12 | 06:07 | Master - M | |
795 | 524 | 01:01:12 | 06:07 | Master - M | |
796 | 415 | 01:01:15 | 06:08 | Veterano C - F | |
797 | 416 | 01:01:15 | 06:08 | Veterano C - M | |
798 | 1192 | 01:01:15 | 06:08 | Veterano A - F | |
799 | 508 |
Juan Antonio Garrancho Cadenas Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
01:01:22 | 06:08 | Veterano C - M |
800 | 838 | 01:01:27 | 06:09 | Senior - F | |
801 | 854 | 01:01:29 | 06:09 | Senior - M | |
802 | 712 | 01:01:48 | 06:11 | Senior - F | |
803 | 753 | 01:01:48 | 06:11 | Veterano A - F | |
804 | 784 | 01:02:01 | 06:12 | Veterano B - M | |
805 | 807 | 01:02:04 | 06:12 | Veterano A - F | |
806 | 526 | 01:02:21 | 06:14 | Veterano A - F | |
807 | 764 | 01:02:22 | 06:14 | Veterano B - F | |
808 | 730 | 01:02:33 | 06:15 | Senior - M | |
809 | 974 | 01:02:38 | 06:16 | Veterano A - M | |
810 | 472 | 01:02:46 | 06:17 | Veterano A - M | |
811 | 793 | 01:03:12 | 06:19 | Veterano A - F | |
812 | 794 | 01:03:12 | 06:19 | Veterano A - F | |
813 | 825 | 01:03:14 | 06:19 | Veterano B - F | |
814 | 114 | 01:03:15 | 06:20 | Veterano B - M | |
815 | 1198 | 01:03:15 | 06:20 | Veterano C - M | |
816 | 113 | 01:03:16 | 06:20 | Veterano B - F | |
817 | 708 | 01:03:19 | 06:20 | Veterano B - M | |
818 | 109 | 01:03:20 | 06:20 | Veterano B - F | |
819 | 925 | 01:03:20 | 06:20 | Veterano B - M | |
820 | 842 | 01:03:33 | 06:21 | Veterano B - F | |
821 | 303 | 01:03:38 | 06:22 | Veterano A - F | |
822 | 315 | 01:03:38 | 06:22 | Veterano A - M | |
823 | 826 | 01:03:42 | 06:22 | Senior - F | |
824 | 1136 | 01:03:59 | 06:24 | Senior - F | |
825 | 899 | 01:04:00 | 06:24 | Veterano C - F | |
826 | 987 | 01:04:05 | 06:24 | Sin Categorias | |
827 | 1087 | 01:04:13 | 06:25 | Veterano B - F | |
828 | 1112 | 01:04:13 | 06:25 | Veterano B - F | |
829 | 103 | 01:04:17 | 06:26 | Master - M | |
830 | 937 | 01:04:22 | 06:26 | Veterano B - F | |
831 | 1072 | 01:04:22 | 06:26 | Veterano B - F | |
832 | 23 | 01:04:29 | 06:27 | Junior Promesa - F | |
833 | 1090 | 01:04:29 | 06:27 | Senior - F | |
834 | 145 | 01:04:33 | 06:27 | Veterano C - M | |
835 | 1145 | 01:04:57 | 06:30 | Veterano B - M | |
836 | 720 | 01:05:04 | 06:30 | Senior - F | |
837 | 452 | 01:05:16 | 06:32 | Veterano A - F | |
838 | 513 | 01:05:16 | 06:32 | Veterano C - F | |
839 | 137 | 01:05:17 | 06:32 | Veterano A - M | |
840 | 153 | 01:05:17 | 06:32 | Senior - F | |
841 | 99 | 01:05:18 | 06:32 | Veterano A - F | |
842 | 115 | 01:05:28 | 06:33 | Veterano A - F | |
843 | 1132 | 01:05:44 | 06:34 | Veterano B - F | |
844 | 292 | 01:05:46 | 06:35 | Master - M | |
845 | 298 | 01:05:46 | 06:35 | Master - F | |
846 | 888 | 01:06:11 | 06:37 | Veterano B - F | |
847 | 890 | 01:06:11 | 06:37 | Veterano B - F | |
848 | 52 | 01:06:38 | 06:40 | Veterano A - F | |
849 | 138 | 01:06:53 | 06:41 | Veterano B - F | |
850 | 139 | 01:06:54 | 06:41 | Veterano B - M | |
851 | 990 | 01:08:13 | 06:49 | Senior - F | |
852 | 714 | 01:08:46 | 06:53 | Veterano A - F | |
853 | 424 | 01:09:29 | 06:57 | Veterano C - F | |
854 | 933 | 01:09:43 | 06:58 | Senior - F | |
855 | 445 | 01:10:19 | 07:02 | Master - M | |
856 | 146 | 01:11:21 | 07:08 | Master - M | |
857 | 909 | 01:12:24 | 07:14 | Veterano C - F |
Buscador
- 1132 - Bea Ferrer Raga
- 860 - Adrian Porro Grau
- 1049 - Adrian Domingo Gradoli
- 210 - Adrian Gonzalez Felguera
- 1074 - Adrian Nadal Blasco
- 821 - Adrian Schnitman
- 1044 - Adrian Senor Palazuelo
- 406 - Agustin Aguirre Molina
- 801 - Aitor Murillo Flores
- 1109 - Alba Lapausa Garcia
- 243 - Alba Perpina Girona
- 972 - Albert Munoz
- 980 - Alberto Nacher Espuig
- 908 - Alberto Alapont Benaches
- 542 - Alberto Campos Barbera
- 219 - Alberto Castellote Medina
- 1206 - Alberto Ferrando Reina
- 11 - Alberto Ibanez Montero
- 919 - Alberto Sanchez Garcia
- 364 - Alberto Vaya Congost
- 984 - Alejandra Perez Baixauli
- 810 - Alejandro Belenguer Zamarripa
- 703 - Alejandro Gil Alvarez
- 79 - Alejandro Carbonell Bofill
- 65 - Alejandro Farinango Galindo
- 1167 - Alejandro Galvez Munoz
- 1060 - Alejandro Llorens Sanchez
- 803 - Alexander Morrell
- 701 - Alexey Bulokhov
- 512 - Alexis Morales Moreno
- 520 - Alfonso Garcia Lopez
- 251 - Alfonso Cerdan Carpio
- 1027 - Alfredo Llinares Talens
- 191 - Alfredo Albinana Barra
- 362 - Alice Rebull Sancho
- 916 - Alvaro Moscardo Escandell
- 509 - Alvaro Broseta Gomez
- 1200 - Alvaro Del
- 328 - Amor Prieto Riol
- 242 - Amparo Alepuz Manzano
- 1112 - Amparo Chulvi Ferrandis
- 903 - Amparo Mas Ortega
- 719 - Ana Flor Perez
- 1126 - Ana Sena Romero
- 1037 - Ana Vila Arenas
- 771 - Ana Costa Castro
- 840 - Ana Ferrandis Cortes
- 1154 - Ana Gimeno
- 895 - Ana Leonor Leon Ortuno
- 153 - Ana Maria Munoz Chamorro
- 513 - Ana Signes Marti
- 312 - Ana Sofia Chanza Tellez
- 1159 - Andrea Aguilar Fuster
- 161 - Andrea Gomez Mocholi
- 36 - Andres Alepuz Hernandez
- 1061 - Andres Fuertes Garcia
- 1182 - Andres Lloria Villena
- 1062 - Andreu Vera Juan
- 932 - Andrew Foster
- 555 - Angel Prensas Sanchez
- 511 - Angel Araujo Fernandez
- 143 - Angel Blay Lopez
- 56 - Angel Casamayor Plaza
- 713 - Angel Edmundo Chuquin Pupiales
- 189 - Angel Leal Cano
- 1089 - Angel Raga Tordera
- 245 - Angel Roa Gil
- 1099 - Angel Salvador Cruz Chardi
- 782 - Antonio Esteve Ortega
- 848 - Antonio Gomez Lopez
- 1205 - Antonio Javier Reina Ruiz
- 862 - Antonio Jesus Cerezo Garcia
- 254 - Antonio Jose Cantero Delgado
- 721 - Antonio Justo Aroca
- 151 - Antonio Martinez Hernandez
- 48 - Antonio Puchades Comino
- 522 - Arantxa De La Torre Arias
- 986 - Arantxa Linares
- 1107 - Arantxa Picon Crespo
- 363 - Aranzazu Piera Martinez
- 939 - Artur Zaragoza Garcia
- 38 - Arturo Huerta Garcia
- 372 - Arturo Saavedra
- 249 - Ascension Rivero Priet0
- 842 - Aurora Daras Ballestero
- 947 - Aurora Escriva Signes
- 397 - Ausias Sansebastian Beltran
- 72 - Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
- 1087 - Beatriz Garrote De Miguel
- 113 - Begona Martinez Canizares
- 383 - Belar Vendrell Castillo
- 1025 - Benjamin Pizcueta Soler
- 841 - Bernardo Hervas Machi
- 1138 - Bernat Almudever Campo
- 1064 - Blanca Garcia Pardo
- 967 - Blas Martinez Soro
- 1175 - Borja Estelles
- 974 - Bou 47 Bou
- 154 - Bruno Monzo Utrilla
- 1090 - Carla Lopez Clar
- 1119 - Carles Contell Fort
- 240 - Carles Signes Albelda
- 995 - Carles Soler Sanchis
- 1152 - Carles Tarazona Jorge
- 971 - Carlos Bovi Gallego
- 1 - Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell
- 127 - Carlos Bermudez Alagarda
- 917 - Carlos Catala Soro
- 1163 - Carlos Garceran Buades
- 272 - Carlos Garcia Bartual
- 206 - Carlos Hugo Ortiz Laguna
- 1065 - Carlos Monleon Hurtado
- 178 - Carlos Moral Garrido
- 352 - Carlos Oliver Ferrando
- 561 - Carlos Ortiz Aguado
- 528 - Carlos Perez Sanchez
- 951 - Carlos Pozo Hermosilla
- 167 - Carlos Romero Folgado
- 898 - Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
- 1054 - Carlos Segura Martinez
- 179 - Carme Martinez Nogueroles
- 338 - Carmen Carbonell Gomez
- 298 - Carmen Codina Puchalt
- 1185 - Carmen Redondo Blazquez
- 791 - Carmen Carbonell Ferrando
- 469 - Carmen Cortes Granell
- 987 - Carmen Monforte Felix
- 772 - Carmina Perez
- 74 - Carolina Delgado Mas
- 767 - Carolina Garces
- 164 - Carolina Sebastian Albiol
- 973 - Celia Alfonso
- 945 - Cesar Fernandez Mateu
- 571 - Cesar Tello Tarazon
- 543 - Chimo Gonzalez Garrido
- 1079 - Christian Mancebo Belmonte
- 1031 - Christian Zamora Romero
- 1208 - Christian Bonafe Ferrer
- 1166 - Cibeles Romero
- 1194 - Clara Villalobos Abad
- 901 - Claudia Deval
- 728 - Clemente Nunez Sarrio
- 736 - Cristian Bonet
- 351 - Cristian Fernandez Andres
- 19 - Cristian Llacer Cunat
- 101 - Cristian Olmos Girona
- 28 - Cristian Raul Ribera Lujan
- 452 - Cristina Bartual
- 1188 - Cristina De La Torre Paredes
- 3 - Cristina Higueras Delgado
- 800 - Cristina Iscla Climent
- 811 - Cristina Osca Monfort
- 958 - Cristina Palacios De Dios
- 933 - Cristina Rojo Arroyo
- 128 - Cristina Victoria Mocholi Segovia
- 1203 - Daise Tejedor Alves
- 480 - Dani Ferrando
- 1147 - Daniel Gonzalez Perez
- 230 - Daniel Bienvenido Alonso Pons
- 100 - Daniel Jesus Rolania Soto
- 928 - David Cantos Espinosa
- 426 - David Garcia Ferrando
- 796 - David Martinez Gutierrez
- 1101 - David Vivo Llavata
- 174 - David Alonso Campos
- 90 - David Araujo Ortega
- 20 - David Avino Almudever
- 1201 - David Herraiz Cea
- 1097 - David J. Hevilla Cucarella
- 270 - David Martinez Alos
- 169 - David Ortiz Planells
- 435 - David Panduro Gonzalez
- 1129 - David Perez Ballester
- 211 - David Santabalbina Martinez
- 1081 - David Sart Sart Albelda
- 1096 - David Torralba Gil
- 705 - David Valbuena Lorenzo
- 876 - David Valmana Ricart
- 907 - Diego Soler Lluch
- 1115 - Domingo Machi Ortiz
- 766 - Edgar Eduardo Flores Lema
- 112 - Eduardo Alcon Giner
- 854 - Eduardo Azanon Valero
- 954 - Eduardo Bautista Santamaria
- 1059 - Eduardo Delgado
- 454 - Eduardo Molina Romero
- 944 - Eduardo Morte
- 1076 - Eduardo Navarro Miguel
- 574 - Eduardo Primo Mico
- 1073 - Eduardo Raga Asencio
- 9 - Edwin Loeff
- 44 - Elena Fores Crespo
- 994 - Elena Perez Baixauli
- 1000 - Elena Sandri
- 911 - Elies Albert Sanchez
- 835 - Elizabeth Duran Torrijos
- 468 - Eloy Gomez Simo
- 386 - Emilio Jose Anchel Arenas
- 59 - Emilio Rodriguez Nofuentes
- 61 - Emilio Verdeguer Juan
- 177 - Empar Catala Garcia
- 861 - Enric Falco Escriva
- 798 - Enric Gasco Iscla
- 269 - Enrique Albuixech Ferrandis
- 857 - Enrique Ortiz Santos
- 955 - Enrique Anton Gomez
- 729 - Enrique Borras Nieto
- 982 - Enrique Roman Catala
- 538 - Enrique Serrano
- 1102 - Erik Cruz Alapont
- 45 - Erik Thierens
- 371 - Ernest Hernan I Saiz
- 76 - Ernesto Ferrer Valverde
- 205 - Ernesto Ausina Torondel
- 124 - Ernesto Martinez Carrion
- 145 - Ernesto Primo Lopez
- 316 - Esteban Hilario Sanchis Quilis
- 1046 - Estela Castejon Llacer
- 203 - Ester Garcia Castillo
- 1085 - Ester Llacer Mari
- 548 - Esteve Pedros Gomez
- 420 - Esther Santa-rita Chanza
- 530 - Esther Rubio Cortell
- 1058 - Esther Salinas Cervera
- 262 - Estrella Cambra Torres
- 8 - Eugenia Rosa Sena
- 1048 - Eugenio Canto Gramage
- 970 - Eugenio Guimera Cordoba
- 580 - Eva M. Conde Climent
- 204 - Eva Requena Garcia
- 1189 - Evert Velazquez Renault
- 828 - Federico Esteve Pascual
- 931 - Federico Martinez Sanchez
- 597 - Federico Segura Ortells
- 416 - Felip Medina Gomez
- 1174 - Felix Garrido Garcia
- 53 - Fermin Garrido Garcia
- 94 - Fernando Lopez Herrera
- 118 - Fernando Serra Aguado
- 739 - Fernando Bardisa Rodriguez
- 1148 - Fernando Coma Martinez
- 758 - Fernando Lleti Colecha
- 330 - Fernando Luis Guillen Belenguer
- 85 - Fernando Martin Lopez Fabian
- 845 - Fernando Perpinan Darder
- 804 - Ferran Ferri Tormos
- 859 - Ferran Reig Pascual
- 1157 - Fran Blanch
- 181 - Francesc Mari Lopez
- 960 - Francesc Sanchis Laborda
- 941 - Francesc Guillem Chilet
- 866 - Francisco Sanmiguel Codina
- 950 - Francisco Alonso Torres Garza
- 852 - Francisco Atienzar Fernandez
- 734 - Francisco Espuig Valls
- 487 - Francisco Fernandez Aparisi
- 1158 - Francisco Gonzalez Perpinan
- 884 - Francisco Javier Calero Punteros
- 1040 - Francisco Javier Lopez Garcia
- 827 - Francisco Javier Peco Caballero
- 855 - Francisco Javier Garcia Rodriguez
- 217 - Francisco Javier Lopez Dorado
- 453 - Francisco Javier Navarro Franco
- 185 - Francisco Jose Codoner Gonzalez
- 378 - Francisco Jose Gomera Hernandez
- 1071 - Francisco Jose Campayo Martinez
- 288 - Francisco Jose Cerezo Cuesta
- 218 - Francisco Martinez Cuevas
- 391 - Francisco Milan Collado
- 1124 - Francisco Munoz Hernandis
- 1103 - Francisco Sena Romero
- 365 - Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja
- 162 - Francisco Zacares Ricart
- 914 - Frank Alejandro Solorzano Alvarado
- 1052 - Gabriel Mocanu
- 1042 - Gabriel Agudo Cozas
- 163 - Gabriel Gomez Mocholi
- 263 - Gabriel Neamtu
- 959 - Gabriel Romero Gonzales
- 1113 - Gaspar Jordan Matoses
- 103 - German Olivares Monzo
- 968 - Giorgio Carpano
- 529 - Gorka Sanz Monllor
- 180 - Gregorio Casas Mesonero
- 1183 - Guillem Albert Benavent
- 1053 - Guillermo Olmos Urtasun
- 121 - Guillermo Jose Chanza Chaques
- 534 - Hector Ortiz Peris
- 1011 - Hector Perez Sanchis
- 116 - Helios Alvarez Sanchez
- 15 - Hugo Isaac Font Lafarga
- 715 - Ignacio Lopez Ruiz
- 1193 - Ignacio Sanmiguel Codina
- 75 - Ignacio Alcaraz
- 786 - Inaki Izquierdo Siurana
- 381 - Inma Alberola Lledo
- 52 - Inma Garrido Amat
- 890 - Inmaculada Blanco Hernandez
- 213 - Irene Fores Torres
- 107 - Isaac Hernandez Arizo
- 360 - Isabel Linares Miragall
- 880 - Isabel Martinez Navarro
- 1127 - Ismael Cervera Dominguez
- 946 - Ismael Navarro Marcilla
- 257 - Israel Cunat Osca
- 976 - Israel Gabarda Polo
- 49 - Iulian Ilas
- 199 - Ivan Garcia Cabanes
- 1012 - Ivan Leiva Lopez
- 1204 - Ivan Del Barrio
- 966 - Ivan Lada Gomez
- 5 - Ivan Prudencio Lopez
- 576 - Ivan Robles Collado
- 1041 - Jaime Alhambra Cordoba
- 1035 - Jaime Argiles Panadero
- 756 - Jaime Villalain Perez
- 850 - Jaume Marco
- 722 - Jaume Martinez Garcia
- 983 - Javi Cerda Llopis
- 1077 - Javi Tinajo
- 1039 - Javi Vacas Lopez
- 1094 - Javier Arenas Miguel
- 1088 - Javier Folgado
- 1030 - Javier Martinez Munoz
- 1120 - Javier Molto Monteagudo
- 783 - Javier Pastor Zaragoza
- 752 - Javier Alfonso Pedroche
- 856 - Javier Casares Broseta
- 306 - Javier Crespo Pistoni
- 961 - Javier Guerri Lopez
- 735 - Javier Lacort Ricart
- 819 - Javier Lahuerta Fortea
- 148 - Javier Martin Soto
- 1055 - Javier Melia Ferrer
- 158 - Javier Mira
- 563 - Javier Munoz Hinojo
- 962 - Javier Talayero Paricio
- 712 - Jennifer Estefania Maigua Espinosa
- 448 - Jeroni Baron Aguilar
- 6 - Jesus Iniesta Espi
- 1111 - Jesus Nacher Moreno
- 32 - Jesus Cano Martinez
- 875 - Jesus Cobano Naranjo
- 1001 - Jesus Javier Pena Canas
- 1117 - Jesus Jimenez Batuecas
- 779 - Jesus Puchades Garcia
- 1133 - Joan Pastor
- 123 - Joan Carles Alonso Campos
- 160 - Joan Magraner Vendrell
- 977 - Joan Puigcerver Llorens
- 423 - Joan Tomas
- 975 - Joaquin Martinez Dalmau
- 256 - Joaquin Guerola Estevens
- 323 - Joaquin Melgares Terriza
- 525 - Joaquin Moreno Casado
- 1033 - Jordi Gomar Sancho
- 1150 - Jordi Grima Gutierrez
- 864 - Jordi Palacios Perez
- 253 - Jordi Ribera Galiana
- 863 - Jordi Segui Alfonso
- 575 - Jordi Torres Isona
- 797 - Jorg Hagenbuch
- 1070 - Jorge Alarcon Rosa
- 7 - Jorge Ibanez Orient
- 1191 - Jorge Lopez Ramos
- 494 - Jorge Cabrejas Penuelas
- 1145 - Jorge Cuevas Verdejo
- 197 - Jorge Esplugues Domingo
- 1180 - Jorge M Serrano Moragon
- 833 - Jorge Martorell Tarazona
- 1008 - Jorge Perez Garcia
- 887 - Jorge Picazo Escobar
- 1005 - Jorge Ramos Uceda
- 1144 - Jorge Soro Domenech
- 776 - Jose Lluch Palop
- 894 - Jose Silla Ramon
- 567 - Jose Adolfo Lis Solana
- 1181 - Jose Alapont Rodrigo
- 1108 - Jose Alcantara Roman
- 95 - Jose Angel Marrahi Navarro
- 889 - Jose Antonio Gomez Garcia
- 475 - Jose Antonio Oron De La Torre
- 1021 - Jose Antonio Perez Alos
- 710 - Jose Antonio Alabort Marin
- 425 - Jose Antonio Antich Fernandez
- 39 - Jose Antonio Mambrilla Moreno
- 139 - Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez
- 130 - Jose Antonio Piera Coronado
- 886 - Jose Candel Carrascosa
- 1024 - Jose Cardells Cifre
- 228 - Jose Carlos Balaguer Marti
- 329 - Jose Carlos Benavent Castello
- 1131 - Jose Carlos Benito Mozo
- 831 - Jose Carlos Nieto Mercado
- 1171 - Jose Clemente Merchan
- 540 - Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
- 104 - Jose Emilio Manclus Alminana
- 784 - Jose Enrique Carbonell Hostalet
- 869 - Jose Enrique Santamaria Donat
- 503 - Jose Fco Martinez Garcia
- 1169 - Jose Francisco Mompo Hernandez
- 910 - Jose Francisco Primo Alba
- 1056 - Jose Gualda Navas
- 757 - Jose Jaime Juan Zaurin
- 1082 - Jose Juan Moreno Membrilla
- 769 - Jose Lahuerta Fortea
- 1178 - Jose Luis Canado Lorenzo
- 345 - Jose Luis Marin Castellanos
- 380 - Jose Luis Alcaniz Meseguer
- 114 - Jose Luis Iraola Martinez
- 429 - Jose Luis Miralles Guillen
- 1034 - Jose Luis Raga Arquimbau
- 413 - Jose Manuel Herranz Sansegundo
- 69 - Jose Manuel Llopis Mari
- 171 - Jose Manuel Lopez Perez
- 21 - Jose Manuel Rosello Aguado
- 829 - Jose Maria Gonzalez Cuenca
- 837 - Jose Martinez
- 1198 - Jose Miguel Mestre Carretero
- 1002 - Jose Miguel Navarro Rafet
- 310 - Jose Miguel Carrasco Cebrian
- 988 - Jose Miguel Saz
- 1092 - Jose Morella Cases
- 427 - Jose Oscar Sanchis Saiz
- 428 - Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
- 1098 - Jose Peiro Chaveli
- 927 - Jose Pizarro Valderrama
- 773 - Jose Ramon Arce Olmos
- 388 - Jose Ramon Jorge Ludena
- 1019 - Jose Ramon Villanova Estors
- 1063 - Jose Rodriguez Serrano
- 1134 - Jose Sancho Bolufer
- 17 - Jose Simeon Lujan
- 925 - Jose Tello
- 1069 - Jose V. Marti Albinana
- 1086 - Jose Vaya Caldes
- 344 - Jose Vicente Oltra Ferrus
- 463 - Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi
- 965 - Jose Vicente Baixauli Lupianez
- 231 - Jose Vicente Belenguer Mula
- 22 - Jose Vicente Bonell Lleo
- 194 - Jose Vicente Garcia Siurana
- 88 - Jose Vicente Gimeno Dura
- 30 - Jose Villalba Hernandez
- 806 - Josep Bernat Camarena Lorente
- 405 - Josep Felip Chanza
- 524 - Josep Hervas Peinado
- 926 - Josep Sampedro Sales
- 702 - Juan Padilla Vaquera
- 170 - Juan A Villanueva Perez
- 508 - Juan Antonio Garrancho Cadenas
- 956 - Juan Antonio Villalobos Vita
- 743 - Juan Carlos Bioque Perez
- 868 - Juan Carlos Mata Castillo
- 432 - Juan Carlos Galera Moreno
- 1080 - Juan Enrique Camarasa Santa Eufemia
- 223 - Juan Fco Alos Fontestad
- 460 - Juan Francisco Escriva Bono
- 156 - Juan Jose Chalver Folgado
- 882 - Juan Jose Simon Selva
- 335 - Juan Jose Cerro Requena
- 706 - Juan Jose Flores Diaz
- 1026 - Juan Jose Nieto Del Prado
- 465 - Juan Jose Olmos Perello
- 834 - Juan Jose Solves Lopez
- 1156 - Juan Manuel Munoz Jarque
- 885 - Juan Maria Fernandez Polo
- 117 - Juan Martinez Fernandez
- 302 - Juan Miguel Picazo Lopez
- 749 - Juan Pascual Pastor Ferrando
- 843 - Juan Pascual Perez Moner
- 110 - Juan Sebastia
- 317 - Juan Vicente Perez Peyro
- 187 - Juana Ruiz Pinto
- 415 - Juani Cebrian Martinez
- 297 - Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez
- 237 - Juanjo Gallego Gallach
- 40 - Juanjo Garcia Gomez
- 274 - Juanjo Lopez Guillem
- 552 - Juanjo Segura Ortells
- 912 - Julian Berzal Jimenez
- 999 - Julian Bustamante Marchan
- 541 - Julian Tomas Melia
- 495 - Julio Alegre Perez
- 207 - Julio Ramon Moreno
- 166 - Justo Sotorres Tudela
- 1016 - Kenneth Arce Soler
- 700 - Kerman Garcia Olabarria
- 347 - Lara Bosca Juarez
- 201 - Laura Gilabert Garcia
- 1050 - Laura Marin Mata
- 4 - Laura Espinosa Ventura
- 1075 - Laura Gil Marabella
- 1036 - Laura Martinez Caballero
- 202 - Lidia Corrales Puchalt
- 258 - Lidia Calabuig Bonafe
- 714 - Lidia Lopez Diaz
- 753 - Llanos Del Rio Fortuno
- 135 - Llorenc Calatayud Montoro
- 92 - Lluis Gisbert Mocholi
- 424 - Lourdes Blasco Blasco
- 750 - Lourdes Carpio Rescalvo
- 1153 - Lucas Lluesa Simeon
- 1184 - Luciano Rossi
- 1068 - Luis Alarcon Rosa
- 969 - Luis Sevillano Garcia
- 83 - Luis Agüe Alegre
- 502 - Luis Arino Rodriguez
- 301 - Luis Canet Valles
- 146 - Luis Cebria Simo
- 499 - Luis Chova
- 1142 - Luis Daniel Belmar Saiz
- 1170 - Luis Gorbe Sanchez
- 433 - Luis Merino Sales
- 209 - Luis Miguel Gomez Molina
- 412 - Luis Monto Soler
- 25 - Luis Torres Salido
- 264 - Luis Vila Sastre
- 902 - M. Carmen Rodriguez Cano
- 239 - M. Remei Martinez Rosaleny
- 1123 - Mabel Garcia Rojas
- 354 - Magda Piera Martinez
- 1165 - Manel Rey
- 1209 - Manolo Mur Ruiz
- 271 - Manolo Lozano Cabeza
- 953 - Manuel Angel Martinez Velasco
- 1130 - Manuel Baus Ruiz
- 192 - Manuel Bernardo Celda Palacios
- 60 - Manuel Coleto Luna
- 992 - Manuel Duran Ciscar
- 250 - Manuel Lara Gonzalez
- 957 - Manuel Marti Giner
- 1093 - Manuel Molina Ruiz
- 259 - Manuel Rodriguez Blazquez
- 232 - Manuel Romero Godeo
- 89 - Manuel Sanmartin Romeu
- 46 - Marc Quilis Quesada
- 991 - Marco Antonio Garcia Vergara
- 373 - Mari Sales Piera Nacher
- 1151 - Maria Lopez
- 1199 - Maria Manes Benito
- 514 - Maria Tornero Hernandez
- 1072 - Maria Andreu
- 1155 - Maria Angeles Gimeno
- 809 - Maria Del Carmen Munoz Barbera
- 41 - Maria Elena Santana Ventura
- 236 - Maria Elena Ferrando Perez
- 147 - Maria Ferrandis Cortes
- 377 - Maria Isabel Gomez Sanz
- 909 - Maria Isabel Aparici Vergara
- 793 - Maria Jesus Manzano Blasco
- 449 - Maria Jesus Tarin Debon
- 50 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 996 - Maria Jose Lopez Rozalen
- 532 - Maria Jose Sanz Vinoles
- 484 - Maria Jose Ferrando Vidal
- 1057 - Maria Jose Font Arevalo
- 464 - Maria Jose Vazquez Navarro
- 82 - Maria Martin Buades
- 1091 - Maria Pilar Carrero Crespo
- 550 - Maria Pilar Lopez Tarazon
- 439 - Maria Teresa Marti Merino
- 802 - Mariam Monfort Perez
- 838 - Marina Redon Sanchez
- 1179 - Mario Fernandez Sanchez
- 897 - Mario Gil Domingo
- 871 - Mario Tur De La Asuncion
- 165 - Marisa Guillen Dominguez
- 849 - Marivi Lopez Gimenez
- 847 - Marta Carmen Morcillo Torralba
- 109 - Marta Gomez Salcedo
- 620 - Marta Guillem Piquer
- 430 - Marta Santoyo Valls
- 31 - Martha Gregori Garcia
- 410 - Marti Avinyo
- 233 - Martin Gonzalez Sangonzalo
- 1010 - Mateo Chover
- 751 - Mauro Javier Torres Bolos
- 1083 - Maximo Cerdan De Cabo
- 1197 - Mcarmen Descals
- 807 - Mcarmen Villalba Garrigues
- 817 - Meli Yepes
- 921 - Melissa Lee
- 47 - Mia Filip
- 1136 - Midori Camblor Martinez
- 1207 - Miguel Benavent Garrido
- 106 - Miguel Almodovar Biendicho
- 935 - Miguel Angel Andreu Piles
- 997 - Miguel Angel Bech Piqueras
- 799 - Miguel Angel Gasco Navarro
- 985 - Miguel Angel Rodriguez Ferrer
- 407 - Miguel Angel Domenech Gimeno
- 708 - Miguel Angel Macias De Lamo
- 614 - Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado
- 238 - Miguel Angel Munoz Bonales
- 813 - Miguel Gomez
- 63 - Miguel Martinez Santiago
- 777 - Miguel Olivares Valero
- 788 - Miguel Paris Turegano
- 533 - Milagros Sifre Artal
- 314 - Minerva Santacatalina
- 549 - Miquel Cuenca Sanchis
- 998 - Miquel Piqueres Campillo
- 823 - Mireia Navarro Medina
- 754 - Mireia Segarra Bengochea
- 720 - Mireia Rodriguez Torregrosa
- 1162 - Mohamed Ayman Stitou
- 214 - Mohamed Houd Chaibani
- 119 - Moises Lucena Bartual
- 1006 - Monica Moreno Gomez
- 883 - Mª Cristina Sarrion Rodenas
- 246 - Mªsol Gregorio Garcia
- 558 - Nacho Grau Gonzalez
- 183 - Nacho Pons Rovira
- 159 - Natxo Porcar Herraiz
- 587 - Nector Munoz
- 579 - Nestor Frances Perona
- 948 - Nicolas Foster Otegui
- 34 - Nicolas Jose Forero Rosillo
- 747 - Noelia Blanquer Mocholi
- 759 - Noelia Ferre Gisbert
- 711 - Noemi Ull
- 500 - Nuria Martin Primo
- 815 - Nuria Muelas Ferreres
- 252 - Nuria Mateu Sanz
- 794 - Nuria Pena Alba
- 303 - Nuria Tormo Palop
- 981 - Nuria Zamora
- 877 - Olvido Hernandez Reillo
- 1172 - Oscar Aguado Sarrion
- 1173 - Oscar Alabau Castello
- 560 - Oscar Madrid Saus
- 244 - Oscar Mantecon Izquierdo
- 488 - Oscar Navarro Carrasco
- 55 - Oscar Sierra Medina
- 87 - Oscar Villada
- 62 - Pablo Alberola Tudela
- 224 - Pablo Gisbert Puchalt
- 97 - Pablo Mira Capella
- 824 - Pablo San German Hernandez
- 1105 - Pablo Terente Garcia
- 1121 - Paco Fernandez Nunez
- 1122 - Paco Montes Penarrubia
- 292 - Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
- 313 - Paloma Tormo Cucarella
- 922 - Paqui Castello Lerma
- 929 - Pascual Coso Chacon
- 949 - Pascual Andres Aguado
- 915 - Pascual Gil Aguado
- 899 - Patri Pazos Sanchez
- 326 - Patricia Ruiz
- 29 - Patricia Soriano Llorens
- 964 - Patricia Ballesteros Caballo
- 709 - Patricia Florez De Quinones Baixauli
- 562 - Patricia Madrid Saus
- 937 - Patricia Perez Grau
- 765 - Patricia Sanchez Sevillano
- 934 - Pau Fos Gastaldo
- 315 - Pau Martin Rivera
- 486 - Paula Pastor Ferrando
- 23 - Paula Caballero Clavijo
- 1161 - Paula Campillo Tena
- 888 - Paula Chornet Toledo
- 1078 - Pedro Navarro Santos
- 1143 - Pedro Alberto Bravo Dominguez
- 483 - Pedro Cabanero
- 881 - Pedro Gonzalez Garcia
- 516 - Pedro Jose Marti Tarraga
- 1018 - Pedro Roldan Ortiz
- 870 - Pedro Vicente Roda Quintanilla
- 195 - Pelayo Andreu Manez Ramos
- 126 - Pepa Alacreu Bou
- 820 - Pepe Rodriguez Monzon
- 1003 - Pepi Gomez Garcia
- 71 - Pere Melero Monzo
- 281 - Peter Caski
- 275 - Petrica Sasu
- 1164 - Pilar Campillo
- 942 - Primi Romero Boo
- 748 - Quique De Dios
- 382 - Rafa Gonzalez Ortells
- 13 - Rafa Higueras Gomez
- 993 - Rafa Navarro Lopez
- 510 - Rafael Asins Martinez
- 64 - Rafael Moreno Perez
- 1032 - Rafael Cotino Bondia
- 129 - Rafael Gomez Gimeno
- 879 - Rafael Sanchez Millan
- 115 - Raluca Diana Dan
- 1110 - Ramiro Gilabert
- 1009 - Ramon Domenech Giner
- 1095 - Ramon San Esteban Lama
- 774 - Ramon Pelaez Pena
- 853 - Ramon Perez Zaragoza
- 68 - Ramon Reyes Sanchez
- 276 - Ramon Sabater Rosa
- 1045 - Raquel Alminana Fuertes
- 470 - Raquel Sapina Beltran
- 78 - Rau Curia Copovi
- 940 - Raul Martin Cifre
- 805 - Raul Perez Morcillo
- 226 - Raul Soler Barbera
- 832 - Raul Argandona Ramada
- 1125 - Raul Carrillo Gomez
- 1211 - Raul Espinosa
- 867 - Raul Fernandez Coronado
- 136 - Raul Gonzalez Pastor
- 140 - Raul Prieto Lozano
- 539 - Reme Beltran Tamarit
- 149 - Rene Alejandro Caicedo Orejuela
- 619 - Ricardo Herrera Ramos
- 906 - Ricardo Rojas Benlloch
- 1051 - Ricardo Vila Sastre
- 385 - Richard Beltran Santamaria
- 830 - Richard Descalzo Carreras
- 1020 - Rober Tomas Marin
- 98 - Robert Bayona Adam
- 920 - Robert Breque
- 27 - Roberto Alacreu Mas
- 247 - Roberto Barbera Martinez
- 763 - Roberto Ferrer Melia
- 598 - Roberto Forquet Domenech
- 141 - Roberto Garcia Porcella
- 99 - Rocio Arenas Morcillo
- 755 - Rocio Rodriguez Mayor
- 81 - Rosa Mª Elena Blanco
- 1100 - Ruben Torralba Rodriguez
- 273 - Ruben Baldovi
- 531 - Ruben Cerros Almodovar
- 913 - Ruben De Lamo Carbonell
- 222 - Ruben Segarra Espeleta
- 1176 - Ruben Tello Sanchez
- 1104 - Ruben Toledo Alcoy
- 760 - Ruben Zapata Polo
- 325 - Sabrina Dominguez Cubells
- 896 - Sales Cebolla Llopis
- 990 - Salome Hernandez Felix
- 704 - Salva Esteve
- 1022 - Salva Mahiques Flores
- 12 - Salva Montoro Vazquez
- 1202 - Salva Osca Montons
- 84 - Salva Perpinya Rovira
- 33 - Salvador Ferrer Albelda
- 568 - Salvador Garcia Soria
- 134 - Salvador Carbonell Andreu
- 176 - Salvador Domenech Boltes
- 291 - Salvador Limorti Climent
- 102 - Salvador Martinez Pons
- 775 - Salvador Pla Ubeda
- 770 - Samuel Aparicio Gargallo
- 212 - Samuel Rodriguez Morales
- 730 - Samuel Sanz Gay
- 526 - Sandra Delgado Martin
- 822 - Sandra Gil Granero
- 361 - Sandra Gomez Escriva
- 51 - Sandra Jimenez Llorens
- 193 - Sandra Martinez
- 286 - Sandra Merino Gomez
- 872 - Santi Cano Solera
- 1195 - Santi Martinez Torres
- 865 - Santiago Garijo Villena
- 241 - Santiago Piquer Rosello
- 905 - Santos Lopez Montesinos
- 10 - Sara Ibanez Montero
- 826 - Sara Leticia Pedro Agudo
- 26 - Sara Rosello Mari
- 792 - Sara Saiz Vanacloig
- 133 - Sara Vicens Garcia
- 778 - Saray Chillaron Navarrete
- 343 - Saray Temprado Oroz
- 188 - Saul Santabalbina Rodriguez
- 93 - Sergi Baixauli Torremocha
- 2 - Sergio Garcia Garcia
- 943 - Sergio Garcia Parro
- 501 - Sergio Gonzalez De La Cruz
- 923 - Sergio Munoz Ferrandiz
- 787 - Sergio Paris Sanchez
- 578 - Sergio Araujo Ortega
- 132 - Sergio Baviera
- 1047 - Sergio Blasco Crespo
- 727 - Sergio Dasi Vivo
- 1023 - Sergio Fuster Moscardo
- 266 - Sergio Ibanez Orti
- 120 - Sergio Jareno Garcia
- 1146 - Sergio Monleon Millan
- 144 - Sergio Perez Hernandez
- 168 - Sergio Ramon Soler
- 248 - Sergio Rodriguez
- 1066 - Sergio Sanchez Garcia
- 308 - Sergio Sanmarti Sancho
- 612 - Sergio Santodomingo Canada
- 764 - Silvane Ribeiro Santana
- 479 - Silvia Merino
- 816 - Sol Ruiz Ortiz
- 309 - Sonia Guillem Perez
- 142 - Sonia Llacer Cunat
- 304 - Sonia Martinez Leon
- 492 - Sonia Selma Garbi
- 1192 - Soraya Fernandez Ortega
- 780 - Stephen Reynolds
- 825 - Susana Agudo Ruiz
- 1015 - Susana Rueda Cicuendez
- 138 - Susana Sanz Sanz
- 900 - Teresa Ramon Borja
- 14 - Teresa Garcia Banon
- 1007 - Teresa Moreno Navarro
- 1116 - Thorsten Wilfried Uwe Gerstmann
- 198 - Timoteo Rosaleny Moreno
- 1149 - Tina Robles Ruiz
- 1106 - Toni Deval Soria
- 851 - Toni Gutierrez Lucas
- 267 - Toni Vila Andres
- 57 - U Faus Mendez
- 963 - Uwe Vogel
- 1196 - Valentin Garcia
- 445 - Valeriano Moreno Garcia
- 73 - Vanesa Miquel
- 768 - Vanessa Garces Ceballos
- 1160 - Veronica Moreno Juanes
- 86 - Veronica Tena Nieto
- 1190 - Vicenc Benaches Moreno
- 814 - Vicent Chust Lazaro
- 1128 - Vicent Garcia San Rafael
- 227 - Vicent Mari Martinez
- 359 - Vicent Penalva Climent
- 978 - Vicent Perez Penella
- 1014 - Vicent Romaguera Marugan
- 66 - Vicent Rubio Ribera
- 781 - Vicente Celda Ramon
- 443 - Vicente Rodriguez Torremocha
- 785 - Vicente Aleixandre Albelda
- 573 - Vicente Bayona
- 1187 - Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
- 260 - Vicente Benito Llopis Ortega
- 67 - Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
- 105 - Vicente Marti Garcia
- 1028 - Vicente Salcedo Bayona
- 1177 - Vicente Sales Didoli
- 1139 - Victor Avino Navarro
- 1118 - Victor Cuesta Vaz
- 225 - Victor Sanchez Medina
- 472 - Victor Borras Huertas
- 795 - Victor Fernandez Monto
- 717 - Victor Julia Almenar
- 42 - Victor Parreno Guaita
- 1029 - Victor Sanchez Navarro
- 1004 - Victoria Zanon Garcia
- 337 - Victorio Saez Talens
- 261 - Virginia Segarra Gimenez
- 409 - Voro Vinoles Ferri
- 172 - Willians Edward Mora Perez
- 724 - Xavi Alapont Dasi
- 131 - Xavier Cuenca Valiente
- 137 - Ximo Ventura Ballester
- 1135 - Yadira Camero
- 818 - Yolanda Aparicio Puentes
- 54 - Yolanda Gallego Ballester
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:43 Tiempo:35:32:08 |
Participantes:34 Tiempo:29:58:43 |
Participantes:28 Tiempo:21:50:24 |
Participantes:20 Tiempo:15:54:50 |
Participantes:18 Tiempo:14:50:24 |
Participantes:18 Tiempo:16:01:49 |
Participantes:17 Tiempo:11:40:47 |
Participantes:17 Tiempo:13:15:40 |
Participantes:17 Tiempo:12:19:24 |
Participantes:14 Tiempo:12:50:55 |
Participantes:14 Tiempo:12:11:23 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:10:03:44 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:08:05:43 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:09:54:02 |
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:11 Tiempo:07:38:34 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:08:17:37 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:06:19:06 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:07:24:41 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:00:07 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:38:35 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:58:06 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:50:36 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:09:45 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:10:44 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:44:59 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:22:19 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:02:00 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:52:14 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:06:48 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:30:41 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:13:59 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:26:12 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:10:20 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:54:09 |
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:56:09 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:04:58 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:12:42 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:28:07 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:28:34 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:39:40 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:06:33 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:22:50 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:42:29 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:27:18 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:55:55 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:21:32 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:22:37 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:24:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:24:42 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:20:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:36:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:32:29 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:51:29 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:35:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:17:13 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:40:05 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:35:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:33:22 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:22:38 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:38:04 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:35:08 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:25:48 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:51:50 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:53:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:58:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:30 |
S.m. Club Datletisme Fuig Que Et Xafe Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:05 |
S.m. Club Atletismo Tortuga Algemesi Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:30 |
Escuela del corredor Paco Milan Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:13 |
Triatlo I Paratriatlo Avant Moncada Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:47 |
Triatlo I Paratriatlo Avant Moncada Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:19 |