XXI MITJA MARATÓ I 10K CIUTAT D'ALZIRA
Mitja Marató
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Alejandro Tormo Velasco Riberfire & Rickysporteam 01:11:34 |
2 Andres Mico Martinez Diputacion De Albacete 01:11:54 |
3 Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes Almirunning Cullera 01:12:56 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Tormo Velasco | 01:11:34 | Riberfire & Rickysporteam |
2 | Andres Mico Martinez | 01:11:54 | Diputacion De Albacete |
3 | Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes | 01:12:56 | Almirunning Cullera |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sandra Pla Caixa Rural Algemesi 01:34:03 |
2 Francisca Rodriguez Morcillo Club Km@km Elche 01:35:10 |
3 Carmen Rodriguez Soler Independiente 01:36:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra Pla | 01:34:03 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
2 | Francisca Rodriguez Morcillo | 01:35:10 | Club Km@km Elche |
3 | Carmen Rodriguez Soler | 01:36:32 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alejandro Tormo Velasco Riberfire & Rickysporteam 01:11:34 |
2 Andres Mico Martinez Diputacion De Albacete 01:11:54 |
3 Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes Almirunning Cullera 01:12:56 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Tormo Velasco | 01:11:34 | Riberfire & Rickysporteam |
2 | Andres Mico Martinez | 01:11:54 | Diputacion De Albacete |
3 | Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes | 01:12:56 | Almirunning Cullera |
Corredor |
---|
1 Victor Martinez Richart Riberfire & Rickysporteam 01:17:16 |
2 Salva Ausina Gimeno Independiente 01:24:47 |
3 Pablo Palacios Boquera Toprun By Metaesport 01:39:41 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Martinez Richart | 01:17:16 | Riberfire & Rickysporteam |
2 | Salva Ausina Gimeno | 01:24:47 | Independiente |
3 | Pablo Palacios Boquera | 01:39:41 | Toprun By Metaesport |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lluis Cebolla Puig Riberfire & Rickysporteam 01:17:29 |
2 Jonathan Piqueras Torres Caixa Rural Algemesi 01:17:38 |
3 Vicent Grau Jordan Caixa Rural Algemesi 01:21:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lluis Cebolla Puig | 01:17:29 | Riberfire & Rickysporteam |
2 | Jonathan Piqueras Torres | 01:17:38 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
3 | Vicent Grau Jordan | 01:21:58 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Del Alamo Quilis C.e. La Porte Fresca 01:18:08 |
2 Ramon Reyes Sanchez Gomez Madrid Kangurs 01:22:13 |
3 David Nadal Garcia C.t. Alzira 01:22:55 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Del Alamo Quilis | 01:18:08 | C.e. La Porte Fresca |
2 | Ramon Reyes Sanchez | 01:22:13 | Gomez Madrid Kangurs |
3 | David Nadal Garcia | 01:22:55 | C.t. Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Rafa Escobar Beneyto Riberfire & Rickysporteam 01:30:55 |
2 Simon Barber Felis C.a. Carcaixent 01:31:43 |
3 Emilio Gascon Sala C.a. L´espenta 01:34:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafa Escobar Beneyto | 01:30:55 | Riberfire & Rickysporteam |
2 | Simon Barber Felis | 01:31:43 | C.a. Carcaixent |
3 | Emilio Gascon Sala | 01:34:22 | C.a. L´espenta |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sandra Pla Caixa Rural Algemesi 01:34:03 |
2 Jessica Palao Santamaria Bcs Trail Uxo 01:39:27 |
3 Paula Campillo Tena Crespo Runners 01:41:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra Pla | 01:34:03 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
2 | Jessica Palao Santamaria | 01:39:27 | Bcs Trail Uxo |
3 | Paula Campillo Tena | 01:41:03 | Crespo Runners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Francisca Rodriguez Morcillo Club Km@km Elche 01:35:10 |
2 Mº Jose Del Pozo Bisbal C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 01:39:47 |
3 Rosa Bernabeu Llinares Independiente 01:43:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francisca Rodriguez Morcillo | 01:35:10 | Club Km@km Elche |
2 | Mº Jose Del Pozo Bisbal | 01:39:47 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
3 | Rosa Bernabeu Llinares | 01:43:07 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carmen Rodriguez Soler Independiente 01:36:32 |
2 Nadia Crisan C.e. La Porte Fresca 01:39:54 |
3 Margarita Paucau Quesada Independiente 01:40:05 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmen Rodriguez Soler | 01:36:32 | Independiente |
2 | Nadia Crisan | 01:39:54 | C.e. La Porte Fresca |
3 | Margarita Paucau Quesada | 01:40:05 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Laura Gema Barbera Ahuir C.a. Tortuga Algemesi 01:50:11 |
2 M Angeles Fabra Arenes C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 01:53:17 |
3 Marita Pons Pons Club Multiesport El Castellet 01:54:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Gema Barbera Ahuir | 01:50:11 | C.a. Tortuga Algemesi |
2 | M Angeles Fabra Arenes | 01:53:17 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
3 | Marita Pons Pons | 01:54:27 | Club Multiesport El Castellet |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Alejandro Tormo Velasco
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:11:34 |
2 |
Andres Mico Martinez
Diputacion De Albacete
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:11:54 |
3 |
Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:12:56 |
4 |
Victor Martinez Richart
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 01:17:16 |
5 |
Lluis Cebolla Puig
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:17:29 |
6 |
Jonathan Piqueras Torres
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:17:38 |
7 |
Juan Del Alamo Quilis
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:18:08 |
8 |
Angel Vicente Rodriguez Mas
Club Urban Running Crevillent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:18:49 |
9 |
Fernando Dominguez Gimeno
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:19:20 |
10 |
Angel Ramon Abella Mari
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:19:30 |
11 |
Vicente Ramon Belda Vila
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:19:41 |
12 |
Sergi Parra Ruiz
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:21:58 |
13 |
Vicent Grau Jordan
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:21:58 |
14 |
Ramon Reyes Sanchez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:22:13 |
15 |
Carlos Bueno Miralles
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:22:20 |
16 |
David Nadal Garcia
C.t. Alzira
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:22:55 |
17 |
Jorge Rios Alos
C.a. Carcaixent
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:23:04 |
18 |
Elis Alepuz Hernandez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:23:22 |
19 |
Angel Perez Minguez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:23:23 |
20 |
Javier Piles Ciscar
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:23:24 |
21 |
Jose Beltran Rovira
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:23:24 |
22 |
Ruben Goig Ribero
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:23:47 |
23 |
David Esteve
C.a. La Rabosa
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:24:18 |
24 |
Francisco Jose Machi Quijal
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:24:31 |
25 |
Jorge Planes Martinez
C. A Daimus Tecnoesport
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:24:36 |
26 |
Salva Ausina Gimeno
Independiente
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 01:24:47 |
27 |
Ferran Mallafre Colomar
Atletes Daltafulla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:24:57 |
28 |
Baldomero Zaragoza Sisternes
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:25:08 |
29 |
Toni Bermell Albert
Picassent Corre
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:25:13 |
30 |
Alejandro Sanchis Estarlic
C.t. Alberic
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:25:30 |
31 |
Jaime Gimenez Puchades
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:25:31 |
32 |
Ignacio Vidal Catalan
C.t. Carcaixent
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:25:34 |
33 |
Juan Manuel Climent Puertos
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:25:46 |
34 |
Ceferino Ruiz Marquez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:25:51 |
35 |
Angel Lopez Ano
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:25:56 |
36 |
Juan Luis Perez Mas
Urban Running Crevillent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:26:12 |
37 |
Ruben Cerros Almodovar
Cobardes Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:26:14 |
38 |
Jose Oscar Sanchis Saiz
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:26:22 |
39 |
Antonio Javier Pallas Momparler
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:26:33 |
40 |
Alberto Saez Galdon
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:26:34 |
41 |
Juan Miguel Badimon Bartual
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:26:43 |
42 |
David Femenia Oliver
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:26:50 |
43 |
Vicente Chilet Munoz
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:26:51 |
44 |
Salvador Ferrer Chiral
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:27:14 |
45 |
Rafael Fita Morales
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:27:23 |
46 |
Pau Inglada Jimenez
Crespo Running
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:28:13 |
47 |
David Redal Soler
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:28:21 |
48 |
Carlos Llopis Hervas
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:28:28 |
49 |
Edu Moscardo Parada
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:28:41 |
50 |
Sal Mamet
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:29:00 |
51 |
Jose Cabanilles Torres
C. A Correr A Gust Bellreguart
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:29:28 |
52 |
Carlos Pous Vidal
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:29:30 |
53 |
Tomas Cuesta Valero
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:29:30 |
54 |
Ximo Baeza Soria
Lalcudia Triatlo
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:29:32 |
55 |
Jose Julian Ponce Garcia
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:29:33 |
56 |
Ernesto Masia
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:29:39 |
57 |
Salva Juan Mira
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:29:54 |
58 |
Enrique Castillo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:29:58 |
59 |
Luis Ortells Momparler
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:30:08 |
60 |
Fernando Arocas Esteve
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:30:09 |
61 |
Claudio Bosch Borras
C.t. Carcaixent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:30:15 |
62 |
Ferran Andres Julio
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:30:15 |
63 |
Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:30:29 |
64 |
Javi Guaita Garcia
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:30:33 |
65 |
Pablo Peralta San Rosendo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:30:35 |
66 |
Oscar Biendicho Gimenez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:30:41 |
67 |
Richard Eloy Morales Vilar
Amigos Del Descalcismo
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:30:47 |
68 |
Rafa Escobar Beneyto
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:30:55 |
69 |
Juan Miguel Ramon Roig
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:30:57 |
70 |
Javi Climent Vendrell
S.m. Club Atletismo Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:31:08 |
71 |
Julio Escriva Cerdan
C.t. Guadassuar
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:31:10 |
72 |
Alberto Vidal Perez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:31:11 |
73 |
Juan Jose Martinez Vaya
C.a. Carcaixent
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:31:32 |
74 |
Fernando Munoz Zapata
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:31:33 |
75 |
Juan Salvador Garcia Sanjuan
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:31:39 |
76 |
Emilio Sala Minana
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:31:42 |
77 |
Simon Barber Felis
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:31:43 |
78 |
Carles Tarazona Jorge
Som Passatge
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:31:56 |
79 |
Asier Barberena Amillategui
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:32:01 |
80 |
Hugo Llopis Hervas
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:32:04 |
81 |
Jose Saez Calabuig
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:32:06 |
82 |
Rafa Nogueroles Igual
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:32:13 |
83 |
Francisco Jerez Mompean
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:32:18 |
84 |
Daniel Gandia Vila
C.a. Alzira
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:32:27 |
85 |
Gabriel Pedros
Crespo Runners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:32:27 |
86 |
Gaspar Roig Vendrell
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:32:41 |
87 |
Maximo Folques Lorente
C.e Dorsal 19 Pego
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:32:43 |
88 |
Victor Garcia Vazquez
C.c. A Peu Pla
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:32:43 |
89 |
Miguel Ferrer Ballester
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:32:43 |
90 |
Jose Redondo Calvente
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:32:47 |
91 |
Oleksandr Kosyk
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:33:01 |
92 |
Salva Ortiz Marti
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:33:17 |
93 |
Quique Ballester Reig
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:33:31 |
94 |
Juan Victor Monreal Gomez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:33:33 |
95 |
Ricardo Soriano Gimeno
C.t. Alzira
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:33:48 |
96 |
Juan Sanchez Ballesteros
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:33:50 |
97 |
Luis Raul Amoros Olmos
Ca Angelindependiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:33:51 |
98 |
Christian Tarraga
Mediterranea Atticus
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:33:57 |
99 |
Miguel Ribes Roig
Al Trot Guadassuar
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:33:59 |
100 |
Sandra Pla
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:34:03 |
101 |
Bernardo Marrades Gomez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:34:05 |
102 |
Vicente Samper Rivas
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:34:07 |
103 |
Juan Anon Higon
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:34:12 |
104 |
Sergio Catala Morales
Trivadepsa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:34:17 |
105 |
Paco Penarrocha Escutia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:34:21 |
106 |
Emilio Gascon Sala
C.a. L´espenta
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:34:22 |
107 |
Daniel Rubio Grau
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:34:25 |
108 |
Juanjo Rosello Soler
C.a. Xativa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:34:31 |
109 |
Miguel Gabaldon Vidal
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:34:32 |
110 |
Vicent Alexandre Torres Llinares
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:34:40 |
111 |
Juan Bautista Sanchez Martorell
Picassent Corre
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:34:52 |
112 |
Francisca Rodriguez Morcillo
Club Km@km Elche
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:35:10 |
113 |
Carlos Martinez Gimenez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:35:17 |
114 |
Juan Luis Merino Palacios
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:35:18 |
115 |
Salvador Sapina Vivo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:35:18 |
116 |
Jose Antonio Garcia Vidal
C.a. Miramar Fent Cames
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:35:21 |
117 |
Bernardo Ferrer Ballester
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:35:30 |
118 |
Diego Oltra Canet
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:35:33 |
119 |
David Soler Garrido
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:35:33 |
120 |
Pedro Antonio Cascales Budiel
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:35:38 |
121 |
Manel Ballesteros Llopis
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:35:41 |
122 |
Jesus Gonzalez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:35:50 |
123 |
Joan Bacete Armengot
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:35:58 |
124 |
Emilio Jose Santos Sebastia
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:36:05 |
125 |
Juan Miguel Serrano Moreno
C. A. Els Oliveros
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:36:06 |
126 |
Pablo Encarnacion Martorell
Club Multiesport El Castellet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:36:07 |
127 |
Crisanto Palomares Mas
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:36:11 |
128 |
Toni Blasco Subiela
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:36:14 |
129 |
Vicente Ramon Lopez Flores
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:36:19 |
130 |
Cristian Sanz Garcia
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:36:21 |
131 |
Angel Araujo Tur
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:36:25 |
132 |
Alvaro Garcia Chacon
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:36:30 |
133 |
Carmen Rodriguez Soler
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:36:32 |
134 |
Antonio Vinegla Vico
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:36:34 |
135 |
Salva Soler
Sam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:36:53 |
136 |
Daniel Perez Paya
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:36:56 |
137 |
Alberto Sanchis Bomboi
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:36:59 |
138 |
Xavi Candel
C.a. Carcaixent
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:37:00 |
139 |
Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:37:04 |
140 |
Jose Ortuno Ausina
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:37:22 |
141 |
David Fernando Arciniegas Bustos
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:37:24 |
142 |
Alex Vercher Donate
Mediterranea Atticus
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:37:49 |
143 |
Oscar Cubillos Guillem
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:37:55 |
144 |
Joan Grau Santos
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:38:11 |
145 |
Juan Jose Gadea Alminana
C.a. Carcaixent
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:38:29 |
146 |
Jose Vaya Caldes
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:38:32 |
147 |
Marino Blay Pardo
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:38:33 |
148 |
Pepe Barrachina Huerta
The Kenyan Urban Way
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:38:36 |
149 |
Sergi Alves
La Polseguera D´alcantera
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:38:42 |
150 |
Joaquin Sentamans Asensi
Al Trot Guadassuar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:38:50 |
151 |
Juan Luis Recuero Almaraz
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:38:52 |
152 |
Vicente Vidrier Gonzalez
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:38:53 |
153 |
Victor Chirivella Gonzalez
Valencia Coratge I Forca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:38:54 |
154 |
Jose Antonio Pastor Ibanez
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:38:56 |
155 |
Toni Albert Ferrnado
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:38:57 |
156 |
Salva Ferragud Ferrer
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:38:58 |
157 |
Raul Mateu Saez
Valencia Coratge I Forca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:38:59 |
158 |
Jose Ramon Fernandez Garcia
Km3 Xativa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:39:00 |
159 |
Salva Segui Pascual
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:39:00 |
160 |
Maria Marques Aguilar
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:39:00 |
161 |
Carlos Esteve Aguado
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:39:02 |
162 |
David Prieto Lopez
Desnivel+trail
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:39:02 |
163 |
Cesar Navarro Sanchez
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:39:04 |
164 |
Andres Ruiz Pintor
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:39:09 |
165 |
Jose Cerveron Rocher
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:39:16 |
166 |
Jessica Palao Santamaria
Bcs Trail Uxo
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:39:27 |
167 |
Juan Pastor Calvo
Crespo Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:39:38 |
168 |
Pablo Palacios Boquera
Toprun By Metaesport
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 01:39:41 |
169 |
Jose A. Gayon Gimenez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:39:43 |
170 |
Josep Marti Gil
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:39:44 |
171 |
Mº Jose Del Pozo Bisbal
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:39:47 |
172 |
Enrique Esteve Mompo
C.a. Ajos-xativa
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:39:49 |
173 |
Pedro Juan Victoria Minana
C.a. Favara
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:39:50 |
174 |
Rafa Landete Crespo
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:39:51 |
175 |
Enrique Arnandis Amat
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:39:53 |
176 |
Nadia Crisan
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:39:54 |
177 |
Jose Luis Garcia Del Rey
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:40:02 |
178 |
Margarita Paucau Quesada
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:40:05 |
179 |
Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:40:07 |
180 |
Vicent Reinal Chanza
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:40:11 |
181 |
David Ibanez Muelas
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:40:20 |
182 |
Javier Rosa Esteve
Ce Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:40:26 |
183 |
Antonio Victoria Lloret
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:40:29 |
184 |
Rafael Cuenca Pascual
Penya Mohicans
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:40:32 |
185 |
Salvador Granell Torres
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:40:35 |
186 |
Luis Llacer Duart
Miss Sushi
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:40:35 |
187 |
Paco Monerri Pelufo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:40:36 |
188 |
Carlos Montalva Monsalve
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:40:42 |
189 |
Ximo Belda Dasi
Toprun By Metaesport
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:40:44 |
190 |
Antonio Altamirano Saura
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:40:45 |
191 |
Toni Barberan Perez
Crespo Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:41:02 |
192 |
Jose Manuel Ballestero Marco
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:41:02 |
193 |
Paula Campillo Tena
Crespo Runners
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:41:03 |
194 |
David Ramon Belenguer
Els Desfets
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:41:03 |
195 |
Josep Frau Martinez
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:41:05 |
196 |
Jose Enrique Burches Segura
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:41:06 |
197 |
Javier Bernabe
Club De Correr El Garbi
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:41:21 |
198 |
Salvador Rubio Sanjuan
Fondista Yecla
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:41:23 |
199 |
Jose Beltran Bisbal
C.a. Cullera
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:41:23 |
200 |
Francisco Hernandez Torres
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:41:29 |
201 |
David Bosch Montell
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:41:32 |
202 |
Javier Palacios Tortola
Toprun By Metaesport
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:41:33 |
203 |
Israel Monasor Orozco
Bombers De Valencia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:41:36 |
204 |
Alberto Gallego Navarro
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:41:42 |
205 |
Jose Luis Boix Martinez
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:41:49 |
206 |
Agustin Castany Gomez
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:41:58 |
207 |
Reyes Moreno Barbera
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:42:08 |
208 |
Victor Manuel Cebolla Granell
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:42:08 |
209 |
Fernando Bartolome Dominguez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:42:22 |
210 |
Severino Sanjuan Ases
Carreristas
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:42:24 |
211 |
Juan Armada Blanco
C.a. Alzira
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:42:25 |
212 |
Carlos Colomina Benedito
C.t. Alzira
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:42:25 |
213 |
Jose Ramon Girbes Gallego
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:42:26 |
214 |
Angel Martinenz Ciscar
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:42:32 |
215 |
Juan Esplugues Torres
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:42:41 |
216 |
Manolo Carpena Escudero
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:42:45 |
217 |
Enrique Vanaclocha Bonet
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:42:45 |
218 |
Cesar Vanaclocha Camison
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:42:46 |
219 |
Jose Quiles Bono
Crespo Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:42:53 |
220 |
Emilio Diranzo Romero
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:42:54 |
221 |
Alejandro Gandia Cerda
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:42:58 |
222 |
Rosa Bernabeu Llinares
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:43:07 |
223 |
Inma Bernabeu Llinares
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:43:07 |
224 |
Vicent Alberola Alcover
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:43:07 |
225 |
Juan Bautista Aparici Bolufer
C.a. Xativa
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:43:13 |
226 |
Josep Domingo Nieto
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:43:14 |
227 |
Ernesto Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:43:15 |
228 |
Raul Montalva
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:43:17 |
229 |
Javier Lujan Fuentes
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:43:19 |
230 |
Jaime Ramirez Sanjuan
Carreristas
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:43:21 |
231 |
Jordi Martinez Gimenez
Dona Sang
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:43:27 |
232 |
Angel Martinez Mota
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:43:36 |
233 |
Sergio Benedito Castera
C.t. Alzira
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:43:41 |
234 |
Jose Manuel Garcia Esplugues
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:43:41 |
235 |
Antonio Juan Mico Garcia
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:43:53 |
236 |
Jorge Sangros Ruescas
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:43:54 |
237 |
Xavier Campos Marques
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:43:55 |
238 |
German Cerda Arroyo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:44:02 |
239 |
Guillermo Dalmau Tortola
Club Altletismo De Cheste
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:44:02 |
240 |
Miquel Morant
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:44:04 |
241 |
Ivan Pla Rubio
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:44:04 |
242 |
Pablo Ballester Server
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:44:21 |
243 |
Julio Garcia Fayos
C.m. Senglars Favara
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:44:27 |
244 |
Mario Canto Hernandez
Corre+
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:44:29 |
245 |
Francisco Gonzalez Llopis
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:44:31 |
246 |
Miroslav Vitek
C.a. La Rabosa
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:44:31 |
247 |
Javi Mazo Vidal
Carreristas
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:44:35 |
248 |
Daniel Vazquez Garcia
C.t. Alzira
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:44:40 |
249 |
Juan Ruiz Fernandez
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:44:45 |
250 |
Sergio Pradas Perez
Crespo Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:44:45 |
251 |
Alexandre Baldres Aguado
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:44:56 |
252 |
Ruben Garcia Bartual
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:45:01 |
253 |
Luis Chova
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:45:01 |
254 |
Vicent Nogues Lluch
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:45:06 |
255 |
Ines Vallcanera Cunat
C.a. Favara
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:45:07 |
256 |
Alvar Lopez Alos
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:45:11 |
257 |
Jose Carlos Benavent Castello
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:45:15 |
258 |
Luis Canet Valles
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:45:23 |
259 |
Fran Gimeno Arlandis
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:45:27 |
260 |
Jesus Cuco Oliver
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:45:27 |
261 |
Amparo Ribes Roig
Al Trot Guadassuar
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:45:28 |
262 |
Juan Martorell Bay
Al Trot Guadassuar
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:45:28 |
263 |
Rubén González Bargues
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:45:29 |
264 |
Juanjo Moscardo Ferrando
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:45:35 |
265 |
Jose Masia Gomez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:45:42 |
266 |
Rafael Sanchis Ferri
La Polseguera D´alcantera
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:45:47 |
267 |
Lorena Vila Arminana
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:45:49 |
268 |
Vicente Agustin Vila Arminana
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:45:49 |
269 |
Vicent Sendra Franqueza
C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:46:10 |
270 |
Laura Casp Nogues
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:46:10 |
271 |
Vicente Cuevas Cuartero
C.e Dorsal 19
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:46:12 |
272 |
Carlos Guinot Cerver
Redolat Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:46:13 |
273 |
David Oliver Colomer
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:46:13 |
274 |
Miguel Pellicer Carro
Redolat Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:46:14 |
275 |
Ignasi Vidal Arocas
C.a. Benimodo
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:46:17 |
276 |
Oscar Bustamante Ruano
Redolat Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:46:17 |
277 |
Andres Hernandez Cogollos
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:46:22 |
278 |
Enrique Javier Cortes Medrano
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:46:30 |
279 |
Jacobo Gadea Calatayud
Penya Mohicans
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:46:31 |
280 |
Vicent Tormos Martinez
C.a. Benimodo
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:46:35 |
281 |
Toni Felici Llopis
C.c.vexes-lo
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:46:43 |
282 |
Jorge Moragon Lleo
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:46:44 |
283 |
Salva Alcaraz Abad
C.t. Carcaixent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:46:46 |
284 |
Antonio Martinez Zaragoza
C.t. Carcaixent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:46:46 |
285 |
Juan Carlos Benedito Carrio
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:46:49 |
286 |
Oscar Muncharaz
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:46:49 |
287 |
Voro Flors Rosello
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:47:03 |
288 |
Sergio Peris Vercher
Fem Esport
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:47:05 |
289 |
Angel Casamayor Plaza
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:47:05 |
290 |
Juan Enrique Ribes Buendia
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:47:09 |
291 |
Antonio Aledo
C.a. Alzira
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:47:10 |
292 |
Miquel Morera Llorca
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:47:12 |
293 |
Marina Cabanilles Signes
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:47:13 |
294 |
Ramon Miralles Armengol
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:47:14 |
295 |
Emilio Vicedo Minana
C.m. Senglars Favara
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:47:21 |
296 |
Ivan Peirats Cerda
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:47:24 |
297 |
Vicente Javier Brotons Albert
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:47:24 |
298 |
Francisco Serrano Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:47:34 |
299 |
Jose Manuel Rubio Ramirez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:47:36 |
300 |
M. Angeles Gimenez De Pedro
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:47:42 |
301 |
Salvador Limorti Climent
C.a. Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:47:43 |
302 |
Andres Sanjuan Reche
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:47:44 |
303 |
Toni Castello Alonso
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:47:50 |
304 |
Bernardo Perucho Ramon
Almirunning Cullera
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:47:57 |
305 |
Samantha O Neill
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:47:58 |
306 |
Francisco Javier Garcia Cuenca
C.e.c. Antella
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:47:58 |
307 |
Cristina Catalan Pla
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:48:07 |
308 |
Pascual Andres Aguado
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:48:14 |
309 |
Ricardo Ull Solaz
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:48:15 |
310 |
Vicent Molto Vidal
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:48:16 |
311 |
David Duart March
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:48:20 |
312 |
Pedro J. Monteagudo Lozano
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:48:20 |
313 |
Pepe J. Maravilla Llopis
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:48:26 |
314 |
Miquel Tortosa Garcia
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:48:27 |
315 |
Jose Luis Lopez Lorente
C.a. Camallarga
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:48:29 |
316 |
Juan Giner Folques
Independiente
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 01:48:36 |
317 |
Mikhail Chumachenko
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:48:36 |
318 |
David Ferragud Ferragud
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:48:37 |
319 |
Juan Ferrer Toribio
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:48:38 |
320 |
Alfonso Ribes Barbera
Al Trot Guadassuar
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:48:38 |
321 |
Voro Martinez Camarasa
Al Trot Guadassuar
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:48:39 |
322 |
Abel Oller I Julia
C.a. Corremundos
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:48:41 |
323 |
Moncho Martinez Pla
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:48:44 |
324 |
Federico Placi Roig
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:48:49 |
325 |
Tony Woodall
C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:48:51 |
326 |
Raul Domenech
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:48:51 |
327 |
Alejandro Costa Moreno
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:48:51 |
328 |
Manuel Ferrada Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:48:51 |
329 |
Pasqual Sendra Franqueza
C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:48:52 |
330 |
Conxin Felip Bau
Ce Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:48:54 |
331 |
Carles Carbonell Fores
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:48:55 |
332 |
Alberto Vazquez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:48:56 |
333 |
Jose Zornoza Alcover
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:48:56 |
334 |
Mila Pons Calahorra
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:48:57 |
335 |
Toni Soler Barbera
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:48:57 |
336 |
Blanca Fuentes Boix
Dimonis Team Sueca
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:48:57 |
337 |
Fernando Moya Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:49:01 |
338 |
Vicente Roca Sevilla
Bombers De Valencia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:49:02 |
339 |
Llorenc Mas Hernandez
C.a. Corremundos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:49:07 |
340 |
Ivan Rodenas Aguilar
C.t. Carcaixent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:49:18 |
341 |
David Garcia Ribera
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:49:19 |
342 |
Jose Antonio Balmaseda Gomar
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:49:21 |
343 |
Mapaz Lozano Andres
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:49:21 |
344 |
Alfons Romero I Berto
C.a. Miramar Fent Cames
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:49:22 |
345 |
Pere Joan Badia Sancho
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:49:28 |
346 |
Javier Soler Perez
Santjorunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:49:32 |
347 |
Agusti Silvestre Belda
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:49:40 |
348 |
Angels Aznar Marquez
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:49:42 |
349 |
Dani Ambrosio Mari
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:49:43 |
350 |
Julian Sanz Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:49:46 |
351 |
Candi Escriva I Alborch
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:49:51 |
352 |
Susana Noriega
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:49:54 |
353 |
Bernat Ferrer Rubio
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:49:58 |
354 |
Ximo Palop Vendrell
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:50:05 |
355 |
Salvador Puchades Perez
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:50:05 |
356 |
Andreu Sirvent Vila
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:50:08 |
357 |
Laura Gema Barbera Ahuir
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:50:11 |
358 |
Isidro Damia Llopis
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:50:15 |
359 |
Laura Tomas Marti
Ctt. Calicanto Trail Team
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:50:17 |
360 |
Carlos Martinez Aloy
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:50:22 |
361 |
Pasqual Gil Aguado
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:50:24 |
362 |
Alfredo Llinares Talens
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:50:25 |
363 |
CRIS PIÑAGA SOLE
C,A. Valencia Esports
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:50:27 |
364 |
David Correas Villena
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:50:34 |
365 |
Antonio Jose Sanchez Perez
C.a. Caudete Antonio Amoros
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:50:39 |
366 |
Silvia Molinero
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:50:42 |
367 |
Alejandro Quintanar Diez
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:50:44 |
368 |
Eduardo Lopez Sevillano
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:50:48 |
369 |
David Vila
C.a. Alzira
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:50:56 |
370 |
Juanvi Camarasa
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:51:04 |
371 |
Juan Martinez Hernandez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:51:05 |
372 |
Antonio Copovi Talens
Crespo Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:51:06 |
373 |
Juanjo Fillol Chorro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:51:06 |
374 |
Jose Perez Boluda
C,a. Valencia Esports
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:51:07 |
375 |
Albert Navarro Sanchiz
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:51:13 |
376 |
Jose Javier Gasco Gonzalez
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:51:14 |
377 |
Fede Ano Jornet
Al Trot Guadassuar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:51:24 |
378 |
Enrique Alonso Osca
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:51:24 |
379 |
Carlos Soriano Vanaclocha
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:51:26 |
380 |
Marcos Salas Castro
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:51:28 |
381 |
Agustin De La Torre Isern
Santjorunners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:51:31 |
382 |
Jose Luis Martinez Garcia
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:51:32 |
383 |
Amparo Pons Pons
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:51:55 |
384 |
Raul Alba Conde
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:52:09 |
385 |
Luis Ortiz Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:52:16 |
386 |
Jorge Mateo Momparler
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:52:19 |
387 |
David Gomez Ciges
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:52:33 |
388 |
Francisco Fernandez Fernandez
C.a. Alzira
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:52:38 |
389 |
David Donado Fraile
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:52:38 |
390 |
Victor Llinares Cerda
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:52:39 |
391 |
Jesus Cervera Gisbert
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:52:40 |
392 |
Roberto Garcia Chacon
C.t. A Corre Cuita
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:52:41 |
393 |
Blanca Insa
C.t. A Corre Cuita
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:52:41 |
394 |
Jesus Fragueiro Ubeira
C.t. A Corre Cuita
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:52:42 |
395 |
Javier Bailen Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:52:44 |
396 |
Antonio Bellver Casan
C.d. Saladar
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:52:46 |
397 |
Jose Emiliano Munoz Martinez
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:52:46 |
398 |
Andres Bellver Mahiques
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:52:46 |
399 |
Esther Rubio Cortell
Cobardes Team
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:52:47 |
400 |
Jean Claude Correas Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:52:53 |
401 |
Javier Navarrete Sanchis
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:52:59 |
402 |
Daniel Garrido Colomer
C.a. Camallarga
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:53:04 |
403 |
Alejandro Ribes Pedro
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:53:06 |
404 |
Manolo Vilaplana Carbonell
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:53:06 |
405 |
Moni Cuquerella Requena
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:53:14 |
406 |
Amparo Lorente Torres
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:53:14 |
407 |
Luis Alama
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:53:15 |
408 |
M Angeles Fabra Arenes
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:53:17 |
409 |
Miquel Gonzalez Llorca
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:53:26 |
410 |
Agustin Ferrer Fernandez
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:53:39 |
411 |
Julian Delgado Sanz
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:53:40 |
412 |
Gabriel Olmedo Hernandez
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:53:40 |
413 |
Francisco Hidalgo Carrascosa
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:53:41 |
414 |
Miguel Moya Guerrero
Crespo Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:53:41 |
415 |
Jose Belda Marcos
Gr Real De Gandia
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:53:45 |
416 |
Carmen Beltran Alvarez
C.a. Cableworld Novelda
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:54:05 |
417 |
Empar Casp Moreno
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:54:11 |
418 |
Manuel Dominguez Sanchez
Som Passatge
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:54:12 |
419 |
Lidia Saiz Saiz
Som Passatge
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:54:13 |
420 |
Juan Francisco Ibiza Marco
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:54:22 |
421 |
Maribel Garcia Company
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:54:23 |
422 |
Miriam Sala Vilar
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:54:25 |
423 |
Vicente Sala Company
Cmec
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:54:26 |
424 |
Marita Pons Pons
Club Multiesport El Castellet
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:54:27 |
425 |
Pura Noguera Molla
Club Multiesport El Castellet
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:54:27 |
426 |
Antonio Hidalgo Sanchez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:54:28 |
427 |
Edgar Lloret Dominguez
Anem Xafant Ous
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:54:59 |
428 |
Teresa Albelda Garcia
Steel Runners
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:55:02 |
429 |
Miguel Alonso Piqueras
Steel Runners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:55:03 |
430 |
Miguel Albelda Garcia
Steel Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:55:03 |
431 |
Luis Escriva Masip
Tenisquash
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:55:05 |
432 |
Bernardo Vila Roig
C.a. Alzira
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:55:08 |
433 |
Teresa Castello Viguer
Susodelafuente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:55:11 |
434 |
Vicente Aparisi Cebrian
Susodelafuente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:55:12 |
435 |
David Beltran Navvarro
Esplogrup Rat Penat
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:55:12 |
436 |
Pepa Aznar Ibanez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:55:26 |
437 |
Joaquin Magallo Felip
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:55:36 |
438 |
Macarmen Gomez Terre
Club De Correr El Garbi
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:55:38 |
439 |
Sergio Martinez Parraga
Club De Correr El Garbi
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:55:38 |
440 |
Francisco Jose Garcia Peydro
Pena L`estepec
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:55:44 |
441 |
Bernat Castillo Pla
Crespo Runners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:55:45 |
442 |
Maria Jose Camarasa Cleries
Al Trot Guadassuar
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:55:47 |
443 |
Marisa Marti Novell
Club De Correr El Garbi
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:56:03 |
444 |
Bernardo Javier Llopis Chorda
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:56:06 |
445 |
Gregorio Ortiz De La Guia
Xalaos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:56:07 |
446 |
Cristian Olmos Girona
Ce Rantelles Almussafes
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:56:30 |
447 |
Jose Gil Gadea
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:56:30 |
448 |
Tomas Garcia Garcia-abadillo Aliaga
C. A. Murcielagos
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:56:31 |
449 |
Pascual Vila Canet
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:56:46 |
450 |
Jesus Fernandez Galan
Nokia Carreras
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:56:59 |
451 |
Jose Martinez Gomez
Ce Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:57:25 |
452 |
Amadeo Lambiez Gracia
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:57:33 |
453 |
Jaume De Andres Ruiz
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:57:47 |
454 |
Angels Gonzalez Serrano
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:57:47 |
455 |
Jaime Rafael Martinez Usina
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:57:48 |
456 |
Sandra Mejias Adrian
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:57:48 |
457 |
Marina Pilar Espert Lorente
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:57:48 |
458 |
Ramon Rico Palao
Fondistas Yecla
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:57:49 |
459 |
Alejandro Galvez Aguilera
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:58:06 |
460 |
Jose Lloret Garcia
Riberfire & Rickysporteam
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:58:16 |
461 |
Pedro Cifuentes Gomez
C.a. Don Quijote Albacete
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:58:18 |
462 |
Javier Puche Banon
C.a. Caudete Antonio Amoros
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:58:19 |
463 |
Ricardo Hernandez Villaplana
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:58:22 |
464 |
Cristobal Badal Gonzalez
Team Agulles
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:58:24 |
465 |
Carme Garcia
Lalcudia Triatlo
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:58:52 |
466 |
Jose Angel Garcia Valles
Lalcudia Triatlo
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:58:52 |
467 |
Juanjo Pardo Collado
Els Desfets
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:58:53 |
468 |
Manuel Garcia Ontiveros
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:58:55 |
469 |
Jaime Santonja Lopez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:59:05 |
470 |
David Moll Boquera
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:59:12 |
471 |
Ivan Lausuch
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:59:13 |
472 |
Luis Humberto Jara Caceres
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:59:25 |
473 |
Fede Garcia Magraner
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:59:41 |
474 |
Paz Morenilla Mairena
C.t. A Corre Cuita
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:59:44 |
475 |
Tomas Ferrer Ballester
Caixabank
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:59:50 |
476 |
Carlos Damian Moral Garrido
Picassent Corre
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:00:02 |
477 |
Javier Martinez Silvestre
Ce Rantelles Almussafes
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:00:10 |
478 |
Jose Emilio Enguix Barbera
Vnrunners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:00:48 |
479 |
Esther Soriano
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 02:00:48 |
480 |
Carmen Ma Such Parra
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 02:00:49 |
481 |
Carlos Borges Saiz
Vnrunners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:01:11 |
482 |
Luciana Santos
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 02:01:25 |
483 |
Juan Chiloeches Ramon
Km3 Xativa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:01:27 |
484 |
Sergio Melendez Ballester
C.c.vexes-lo
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:01:28 |
485 |
Francisco Jose Lazaro Mari Pino
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:01:35 |
486 |
Mayte Peris Marimon
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:01:39 |
487 |
Montse Esparza Botella
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 02:01:48 |
488 |
Juan Manuel Manuel Valero
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:01:49 |
489 |
Salva Lacuesta Penalba
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:01:57 |
490 |
Jose Antonio Mascarell Olaso
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:02:22 |
491 |
Pedro Fisac Sobrino
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 02:02:25 |
492 |
Juanjo Linares
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:02:43 |
493 |
Chema Carratala Tormo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:02:46 |
494 |
Julio March Peiro
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:03:18 |
495 |
Carmen Gil Albelda
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 02:03:18 |
496 |
Inma Garcia Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 02:03:18 |
497 |
Vicente Ferrando Llorca
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:03:18 |
498 |
Juan Manuel Fuentes Botija
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:03:18 |
499 |
Carlos Rodriguez-trelles Ventura
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:03:35 |
500 |
Paco Almansa Selva
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:03:35 |
501 |
Antonio Martin
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:03:35 |
502 |
David Verdeguer Paredes
Down Valencia Running
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:03:40 |
503 |
Jose Vicente Balanza Gimenez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:03:40 |
504 |
Abelardo Iborra Hernandez
C.a Alcasser
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:03:43 |
505 |
Jorge Villalba Chlodun
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:03:47 |
506 |
Gaudencio Molio Tur
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:04:03 |
507 |
Juan Antonio Chirivella Ruiz
Som Passatge
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:04:10 |
508 |
Sofia Martinez Sanchez
Som Passatge
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 02:04:10 |
509 |
Jose Luis Torrent Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:04:41 |
510 |
Francisco Murcia Lopez
Club De Montanismo Els Caragols
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:04:59 |
511 |
Edgar Coso Ferrer
Ciclos Benavent-ofisport
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:05:03 |
512 |
Ander Munoz Vitoria
Ciclos Benavent-ofisport
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:05:03 |
513 |
Elydeiz Pardo
Ciclos Benavent-ofisport
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 02:05:03 |
514 |
Paco Cortes, Herranz
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 02:05:12 |
515 |
Oscar Asins Satorres
Ce Rantelles Almussafes
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 02:05:56 |
516 |
Carlos Garcia Bartual
Ce Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:05:57 |
517 |
Salvador Ausina Gomez
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 02:06:10 |
518 |
Sergi Marti Torres
P. Disbauxats
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:06:13 |
519 |
Luis Garcia Ontiveros
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:06:19 |
520 |
Victor Aparisi Serra
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 02:06:21 |
521 |
Juan Carlos Corts Huerta
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:06:23 |
522 |
Rafael Sureda Serra
Club Km@km Elche
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:06:26 |
523 |
Jose Girbes
C.c.vexes-lo
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:06:38 |
524 |
Jose Antonio Perez Hernandis
Coixets
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:06:42 |
525 |
Arturo Mrques Colomer
Coixets
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 02:06:43 |
526 |
Pedro Campillo Cervero
Coixets
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 02:06:43 |
527 |
Lourdes Vidal Orengo
Club De Correr El Garbi
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 02:06:48 |
528 |
Javier Mateu Escola
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:06:56 |
529 |
Rosa Camarena Banuls
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 02:06:58 |
530 |
Jose David Talon Salvador
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:06:59 |
531 |
Jose Vicente Ferrer De La Cruz
C.a. Corbera
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:07:12 |
532 |
Marcial Cortes Sancho
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:07:36 |
533 |
Jose Luis Anton Montero
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:07:39 |
534 |
Eva Ferra Navarro
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 02:08:01 |
535 |
Cesar Martinez Aleixandre
Sanus Vitae Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:08:20 |
536 |
Cristina Bedmar Villa
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 02:09:15 |
537 |
David Rodriguez Rovira
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:09:17 |
538 |
Quique Benavent Furio
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:09:18 |
539 |
Mari Torres Pastor
C.d. Los Jartibles
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 02:09:22 |
540 |
Raul Tudela Soriano
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:10:01 |
541 |
Guillermo Gonzalez Perez
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 02:10:12 |
542 |
Salva Bononad
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:10:39 |
543 |
Jaime Tarazona Dasi
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:11:47 |
544 |
Sergio Gonzalez Curiel
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:12:00 |
545 |
Josep Maria Aguilar Marti
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:12:21 |
546 |
Conchin Uceda
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 02:13:08 |
547 |
Bernardo Tomas I Mascarell
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 02:13:09 |
548 |
Vicen Boiza Trujillo
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 02:13:09 |
549 |
Juan Carlos Del Olmo Benlloch
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 02:14:08 |
550 |
Luis Palacio Kabareda
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 02:15:02 |
551 |
Richi Fort Hernandez
C.a Alcasser
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:15:16 |
552 |
Yolanda Martinez Gimeno
C.a Alcasser
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 02:15:16 |
553 |
Jose Carlos Tarraso Roca
Habitale Inmobiliaria
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:16:04 |
554 |
Francisco Julio Cucarella Garcia
C.a. Algemesi
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:16:04 |
555 |
Dario Tabacco Funaro
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 02:16:13 |
556 |
Vicente Cerveron Lleo
S.m. Club Esportiu Universitat De Valencia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:19:48 |
557 |
Inmaculada Ortells Ramon
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 02:21:59 |
558 |
JOANA DEL
Runator Running Club Valencia
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 02:27:15 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 292 | 01:11:34 | 03:24 | Veterano A-M | |
2 | 419 | 01:11:54 | 03:24 | Veterano A-M | |
3 | 442 | 01:12:56 | 03:27 | Veterano A-M | |
4 | 469 | 01:17:16 | 03:40 | Júnior-M | |
5 | 576 | 01:17:29 | 03:40 | Sénior-M | |
6 | 433 | 01:17:38 | 03:41 | Sénior-M | |
7 | 305 | 01:18:08 | 03:42 | Veterano B-M | |
8 | 93 | 01:18:49 | 03:44 | Veterano A-M | |
9 | 148 | 01:19:20 | 03:46 | Veterano A-M | |
10 | 378 | 01:19:30 | 03:46 | Veterano A-M | |
11 | 235 | 01:19:41 | 03:47 | Veterano A-M | |
12 | 382 | 01:21:58 | 03:53 | Veterano A-M | |
13 | 413 | 01:21:58 | 03:53 | Sénior-M | |
14 | 96 | 01:22:13 | 03:54 | Veterano B-M | |
15 | 570 | 01:22:20 | 03:54 | Veterano A-M | |
16 | 181 | 01:22:55 | 03:56 | Veterano B-M | |
17 | 125 | 01:23:04 | 03:56 | Sénior-M | |
18 | 254 | 01:23:22 | 03:57 | Veterano A-M | |
19 | 315 | 01:23:23 | 03:57 | Veterano A-M | |
20 | 540 | 01:23:24 | 03:57 | Veterano B-M | |
21 | 583 | 01:23:24 | 03:57 | Sénior-M | |
22 | 457 | 01:23:47 | 03:58 | Veterano A-M | |
23 | 353 | 01:24:18 | 04:00 | Sénior-M | |
24 | 366 | 01:24:31 | 04:00 | Veterano B-M | |
25 | 131 | 01:24:36 | 04:01 | Sénior-M | |
26 | 486 | 01:24:47 | 04:01 | Júnior-M | |
27 | 118 | 01:24:57 | 04:02 | Veterano A-M | |
28 | 397 | 01:25:08 | 04:02 | Veterano A-M | |
29 | 191 | 01:25:13 | 04:02 | Veterano A-M | |
30 | 562 | 01:25:30 | 04:03 | Veterano A-M | |
31 | 446 | 01:25:31 | 04:03 | Veterano B-M | |
32 | 130 | 01:25:34 | 04:03 | Veterano B-M | |
33 | 230 | 01:25:46 | 04:04 | Veterano B-M | |
34 | 535 | 01:25:51 | 04:04 | Veterano A-M | |
35 | 552 | 01:25:56 | 04:04 | Veterano A-M | |
36 | 406 | 01:26:12 | 04:05 | Veterano A-M | |
37 | 443 | 01:26:14 | 04:05 | Veterano A-M | |
38 | 185 | 01:26:22 | 04:06 | Veterano A-M | |
39 | 575 | 01:26:33 | 04:06 | Veterano B-M | |
40 | 83 | 01:26:34 | 04:06 | Sénior-M | |
41 | 588 | 01:26:43 | 04:07 | Veterano B-M | |
42 | 294 | 01:26:50 | 04:07 | Veterano A-M | |
43 | 287 | 01:26:51 | 04:07 | Veterano A-M | |
44 | 548 | 01:27:14 | 04:08 | Veterano A-M | |
45 | 477 | 01:27:23 | 04:09 | Veterano A-M | |
46 | 415 | 01:28:13 | 04:11 | Veterano A-M | |
47 | 258 | 01:28:21 | 04:11 | Veterano A-M | |
48 | 119 |
Carlos Llopis Hervas Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca |
01:28:28 | 04:12 | Sénior-M |
49 | 1 | 01:28:41 | 04:12 | Veterano B-M | |
50 | 970 | 01:29:00 | 04:13 | Sénior-M | |
51 | 132 | 01:29:28 | 04:14 | Veterano A-M | |
52 | 220 | 01:29:30 | 04:15 | Veterano A-M | |
53 | 432 | 01:29:30 | 04:15 | Veterano A-M | |
54 | 524 | 01:29:32 | 04:15 | Veterano A-M | |
55 | 160 | 01:29:33 | 04:15 | Veterano B-M | |
56 | 214 | 01:29:39 | 04:15 | Veterano B-M | |
57 | 156 | 01:29:54 | 04:16 | Veterano A-M | |
58 | 55 | 01:29:58 | 04:16 | Sénior-M | |
59 | 103 | 01:30:08 | 04:16 | Veterano B-M | |
60 | 569 | 01:30:09 | 04:16 | Veterano A-M | |
61 | 324 | 01:30:15 | 04:17 | Veterano A-M | |
62 | 566 | 01:30:15 | 04:17 | Veterano A-M | |
63 | 271 | 01:30:29 | 04:17 | Veterano A-M | |
64 | 239 | 01:30:33 | 04:18 | Veterano B-M | |
65 | 571 | 01:30:35 | 04:18 | Veterano B-M | |
66 | 334 | 01:30:41 | 04:18 | Veterano A-M | |
67 | 104 | 01:30:47 | 04:18 | Veterano A-M | |
68 | 329 | 01:30:55 | 04:19 | Veterano C-M | |
69 | 479 | 01:30:57 | 04:19 | Sénior-M | |
70 | 162 | 01:31:08 | 04:19 | Veterano B-M | |
71 | 311 | 01:31:10 | 04:19 | Sénior-M | |
72 | 449 | 01:31:11 | 04:19 | Veterano A-M | |
73 | 150 | 01:31:32 | 04:20 | Sénior-M | |
74 | 81 | 01:31:33 | 04:20 | Veterano A-M | |
75 | 377 | 01:31:39 | 04:21 | Veterano B-M | |
76 | 337 | 01:31:42 | 04:21 | Veterano A-M | |
77 | 330 | 01:31:43 | 04:21 | Veterano C-M | |
78 | 408 | 01:31:56 | 04:21 | Veterano A-M | |
79 | 974 | 01:32:01 | 04:22 | Veterano A-M | |
80 | 158 | 01:32:04 | 04:22 | Veterano A-M | |
81 | 434 | 01:32:06 | 04:22 | Veterano B-M | |
82 | 243 | 01:32:13 | 04:22 | Veterano A-M | |
83 | 558 | 01:32:18 | 04:23 | Veterano A-M | |
84 | 65 | 01:32:27 | 04:23 | Veterano B-M | |
85 | 452 | 01:32:27 | 04:23 | Sénior-M | |
86 | 536 | 01:32:41 | 04:24 | Veterano A-M | |
87 | 573 | 01:32:43 | 04:24 | Veterano A-M | |
88 | 579 | 01:32:43 | 04:24 | Sénior-M | |
89 | 988 | 01:32:43 | 04:24 | Veterano A-M | |
90 | 198 | 01:32:47 | 04:24 | Veterano A-M | |
91 | 143 | 01:33:01 | 04:25 | Veterano B-M | |
92 | 476 | 01:33:17 | 04:25 | Veterano A-M | |
93 | 209 | 01:33:31 | 04:26 | Veterano B-M | |
94 | 333 | 01:33:33 | 04:26 | Veterano B-M | |
95 | 224 | 01:33:48 | 04:27 | Sénior-M | |
96 | 228 | 01:33:50 | 04:27 | Sénior-M | |
97 | 350 | 01:33:51 | 04:27 | Veterano A-M | |
98 | 117 | 01:33:57 | 04:27 | Sénior-M | |
99 | 534 | 01:33:59 | 04:27 | Veterano B-M | |
100 | 393 | 01:34:03 | 04:27 | Sénior-F | |
101 | 188 | 01:34:05 | 04:28 | Sénior-M | |
102 | 985 | 01:34:07 | 04:28 | Veterano A-M | |
103 | 238 | 01:34:12 | 04:28 | Veterano A-M | |
104 | 174 | 01:34:17 | 04:28 | Veterano A-M | |
105 | 356 | 01:34:21 | 04:28 | Veterano A-M | |
106 | 266 | 01:34:22 | 04:28 | Veterano C-M | |
107 | 512 | 01:34:25 | 04:29 | Veterano B-M | |
108 | 501 | 01:34:31 | 04:29 | Veterano B-M | |
109 | 352 | 01:34:32 | 04:29 | Veterano B-M | |
110 | 289 | 01:34:40 | 04:29 | Veterano B-M | |
111 | 557 | 01:34:52 | 04:30 | Veterano A-M | |
112 | 58 | 01:35:10 | 04:31 | Veterano B-F | |
113 | 396 | 01:35:17 | 04:31 | Veterano B-M | |
114 | 386 | 01:35:18 | 04:31 | Veterano A-M | |
115 | 425 | 01:35:18 | 04:31 | Veterano A-M | |
116 | 372 | 01:35:21 | 04:31 | Veterano B-M | |
117 | 987 | 01:35:30 | 04:32 | Veterano B-M | |
118 | 40 | 01:35:33 | 04:32 | Veterano A-M | |
119 | 189 | 01:35:33 | 04:32 | Veterano A-M | |
120 | 296 | 01:35:38 | 04:32 | Veterano B-M | |
121 | 61 | 01:35:41 | 04:32 | Veterano B-M | |
122 | 259 | 01:35:50 | 04:33 | Veterano A-M | |
123 | 269 | 01:35:58 | 04:33 | Veterano A-M | |
124 | 454 | 01:36:05 | 04:33 | Veterano B-M | |
125 | 62 | 01:36:06 | 04:33 | Veterano A-M | |
126 | 537 | 01:36:07 | 04:33 | Veterano A-M | |
127 | 456 | 01:36:11 | 04:34 | Veterano A-M | |
128 | 325 | 01:36:14 | 04:34 | Veterano B-M | |
129 | 589 | 01:36:19 | 04:34 | Veterano B-M | |
130 | 587 | 01:36:21 | 04:34 | Veterano A-M | |
131 | 79 | 01:36:25 | 04:34 | Veterano A-M | |
132 | 41 | 01:36:30 | 04:34 | Sénior-M | |
133 | 144 | 01:36:32 | 04:35 | Veterano A-F | |
134 | 502 | 01:36:34 | 04:35 | Veterano C-M | |
135 | 76 | 01:36:53 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
136 | 159 | 01:36:56 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
137 | 355 | 01:36:59 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
138 | 547 | 01:37:00 | 04:36 | Sénior-M | |
139 | 533 |
Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
01:37:04 | 04:36 | Veterano B-M |
140 | 400 | 01:37:22 | 04:37 | Veterano C-M | |
141 | 441 | 01:37:24 | 04:37 | Veterano A-M | |
142 | 210 | 01:37:49 | 04:38 | Veterano B-M | |
143 | 472 | 01:37:55 | 04:38 | Veterano A-M | |
144 | 551 | 01:38:11 | 04:39 | Veterano A-M | |
145 | 20 | 01:38:29 | 04:40 | Sénior-M | |
146 | 585 | 01:38:32 | 04:40 | Veterano A-M | |
147 | 275 | 01:38:33 | 04:40 | Veterano A-M | |
148 | 345 | 01:38:36 | 04:40 | Sénior-M | |
149 | 137 | 01:38:42 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
150 | 288 | 01:38:50 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
151 | 509 | 01:38:52 | 04:41 | Veterano B-M | |
152 | 242 | 01:38:53 | 04:41 | Veterano C-M | |
153 | 10 | 01:38:54 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
154 | 240 | 01:38:56 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
155 | 362 | 01:38:57 | 04:41 | Veterano B-M | |
156 | 523 | 01:38:58 | 04:41 | Veterano B-M | |
157 | 227 | 01:38:59 | 04:42 | Veterano A-M | |
158 | 39 | 01:39:00 | 04:42 | Veterano A-M | |
159 | 494 | 01:39:00 | 04:42 | Veterano A-M | |
160 | 495 | 01:39:00 | 04:42 | Veterano B-M | |
161 | 361 | 01:39:02 | 04:42 | Sénior-M | |
162 | 488 | 01:39:02 | 04:42 | Veterano A-M | |
163 | 526 | 01:39:04 | 04:42 | Veterano A-M | |
164 | 213 | 01:39:09 | 04:42 | Veterano A-M | |
165 | 584 | 01:39:16 | 04:42 | Veterano A-M | |
166 | 8 | 01:39:27 | 04:43 | Sénior-F | |
167 | 399 | 01:39:38 | 04:43 | Veterano B-M | |
168 | 186 | 01:39:41 | 04:44 | Júnior-M | |
169 | 516 | 01:39:43 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
170 | 153 | 01:39:44 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
171 | 122 | 01:39:47 | 04:44 | Veterano B-F | |
172 | 544 | 01:39:49 | 04:44 | Veterano C-M | |
173 | 267 | 01:39:50 | 04:44 | Veterano B-M | |
174 | 549 | 01:39:51 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
175 | 564 | 01:39:53 | 04:44 | Veterano B-M | |
176 | 459 | 01:39:54 | 04:44 | Veterano A-F | |
177 | 219 | 01:40:02 | 04:44 | Veterano B-M | |
178 | 972 | 01:40:05 | 04:45 | Veterano A-F | |
179 | 497 | 01:40:07 | 04:45 | Veterano A-M | |
180 | 542 | 01:40:11 | 04:45 | Veterano B-M | |
181 | 577 | 01:40:20 | 04:45 | Veterano A-M | |
182 | 147 | 01:40:26 | 04:46 | Veterano A-M | |
183 | 354 | 01:40:29 | 04:46 | Veterano B-M | |
184 | 157 | 01:40:32 | 04:46 | Veterano A-M | |
185 | 493 |
Salvador Granell Torres C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
01:40:35 | 04:46 | Veterano B-M |
186 | 520 | 01:40:35 | 04:46 | Veterano A-M | |
187 | 381 | 01:40:36 | 04:46 | Veterano A-M | |
188 | 485 | 01:40:42 | 04:46 | Veterano B-M | |
189 | 371 | 01:40:44 | 04:46 | Veterano A-M | |
190 | 167 | 01:40:45 | 04:47 | Veterano B-M | |
191 | 370 | 01:41:02 | 04:47 | Veterano A-M | |
192 | 556 | 01:41:02 | 04:47 | Veterano A-M | |
193 | 369 | 01:41:03 | 04:47 | Sénior-F | |
194 | 423 | 01:41:03 | 04:47 | Veterano B-M | |
195 | 435 | 01:41:05 | 04:47 | Veterano A-M | |
196 | 440 | 01:41:06 | 04:48 | Veterano A-M | |
197 | 31 | 01:41:21 | 04:48 | Veterano A-M | |
198 | 190 | 01:41:23 | 04:48 | Veterano C-M | |
199 | 218 | 01:41:23 | 04:48 | Veterano B-M | |
200 | 82 | 01:41:29 | 04:49 | Veterano A-M | |
201 | 85 | 01:41:32 | 04:49 | Veterano A-M | |
202 | 86 | 01:41:33 | 04:49 | Veterano A-M | |
203 | 318 | 01:41:36 | 04:49 | Veterano A-M | |
204 | 48 | 01:41:42 | 04:49 | Veterano B-M | |
205 | 539 | 01:41:49 | 04:50 | Veterano B-M | |
206 | 431 | 01:41:58 | 04:50 | Veterano B-M | |
207 | 374 | 01:42:08 | 04:50 | Sénior-F | |
208 | 511 |
Victor Manuel Cebolla Granell C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
01:42:08 | 04:50 | Veterano B-M |
209 | 221 | 01:42:22 | 04:51 | Veterano B-M | |
210 | 229 | 01:42:24 | 04:51 | Veterano B-M | |
211 | 5 | 01:42:25 | 04:51 | Veterano A-M | |
212 | 44 | 01:42:25 | 04:51 | Veterano B-M | |
213 | 404 | 01:42:26 | 04:51 | Veterano A-M | |
214 | 281 | 01:42:32 | 04:52 | Veterano A-M | |
215 | 339 | 01:42:41 | 04:52 | Veterano B-M | |
216 | 244 | 01:42:45 | 04:52 | Veterano A-M | |
217 | 510 | 01:42:45 | 04:52 | Veterano B-M | |
218 | 490 | 01:42:46 | 04:52 | Veterano B-M | |
219 | 84 | 01:42:53 | 04:53 | Veterano A-M | |
220 | 80 | 01:42:54 | 04:53 | Veterano A-M | |
221 | 47 | 01:42:58 | 04:53 | Sénior-M | |
222 | 71 | 01:43:07 | 04:53 | Veterano B-F | |
223 | 199 | 01:43:07 | 04:53 | Veterano B-F | |
224 | 508 | 01:43:07 | 04:53 | Veterano A-M | |
225 | 514 | 01:43:13 | 04:54 | Veterano C-M | |
226 | 550 | 01:43:14 | 04:54 | Veterano A-M | |
227 | 173 | 01:43:15 | 04:54 | Veterano A-M | |
228 | 154 | 01:43:17 | 04:54 | Veterano A-M | |
229 | 380 | 01:43:19 | 04:54 | Veterano A-M | |
230 | 346 | 01:43:21 | 04:54 | Veterano B-M | |
231 | 395 | 01:43:27 | 04:54 | Veterano B-M | |
232 | 226 | 01:43:36 | 04:55 | Veterano A-M | |
233 | 124 | 01:43:41 | 04:55 | Veterano A-M | |
234 | 298 | 01:43:41 | 04:55 | Veterano B-M | |
235 | 286 | 01:43:53 | 04:55 | Veterano B-M | |
236 | 405 | 01:43:54 | 04:55 | Veterano A-M | |
237 | 260 | 01:43:55 | 04:56 | Veterano B-M | |
238 | 45 | 01:44:02 | 04:56 | Veterano A-M | |
239 | 388 | 01:44:02 | 04:56 | Veterano B-M | |
240 | 101 | 01:44:04 | 04:56 | Sénior-M | |
241 | 306 | 01:44:04 | 04:56 | Sénior-M | |
242 | 88 | 01:44:21 | 04:57 | Veterano B-M | |
243 | 245 | 01:44:27 | 04:57 | Veterano A-M | |
244 | 561 | 01:44:29 | 04:57 | Veterano B-M | |
245 | 176 | 01:44:31 | 04:57 | Veterano A-M | |
246 | 264 | 01:44:31 | 04:57 | Sénior-M | |
247 | 348 | 01:44:35 | 04:57 | Veterano A-M | |
248 | 70 | 01:44:40 | 04:58 | Veterano A-M | |
249 | 241 | 01:44:45 | 04:58 | Veterano B-M | |
250 | 489 | 01:44:45 | 04:58 | Veterano A-M | |
251 | 480 | 01:44:56 | 04:58 | Sénior-M | |
252 | 439 | 01:45:01 | 04:59 | Veterano B-M | |
253 | 461 | 01:45:01 | 04:59 | Veterano B-M | |
254 | 312 | 01:45:06 | 04:59 | Veterano A-M | |
255 | 580 | 01:45:07 | 04:59 | Veterano A-F | |
256 | 106 | 01:45:11 | 04:59 | Veterano B-M | |
257 | 129 | 01:45:15 | 04:59 | Veterano A-M | |
258 | 182 | 01:45:23 | 05:00 | Veterano A-M | |
259 | 351 | 01:45:27 | 05:00 | Veterano A-M | |
260 | 555 | 01:45:27 | 05:00 | Veterano B-M | |
261 | 504 | 01:45:28 | 05:00 | Veterano B-F | |
262 | 505 | 01:45:28 | 05:00 | Veterano B-M | |
263 | 986 | 01:45:29 | 05:00 | Veterano B-M | |
264 | 217 | 01:45:35 | 05:00 | Veterano B-M | |
265 | 6 | 01:45:42 | 05:01 | Veterano B-M | |
266 | 323 | 01:45:47 | 05:01 | Veterano A-M | |
267 | 253 | 01:45:49 | 05:01 | Veterano A-F | |
268 | 268 | 01:45:49 | 05:01 | Veterano B-M | |
269 | 341 | 01:46:10 | 05:02 | Veterano C-M | |
270 | 373 | 01:46:10 | 05:02 | Sénior-F | |
271 | 499 | 01:46:12 | 05:02 | Veterano B-M | |
272 | 208 | 01:46:13 | 05:02 | Veterano A-M | |
273 | 436 | 01:46:13 | 05:02 | Veterano A-M | |
274 | 248 | 01:46:14 | 05:02 | Veterano A-M | |
275 | 223 | 01:46:17 | 05:02 | Sénior-M | |
276 | 280 | 01:46:17 | 05:02 | Veterano A-M | |
277 | 517 | 01:46:22 | 05:03 | Veterano A-M | |
278 | 973 | 01:46:30 | 05:03 | Veterano A-M | |
279 | 97 | 01:46:31 | 05:03 | Veterano A-M | |
280 | 473 | 01:46:35 | 05:03 | Veterano B-M | |
281 | 309 | 01:46:43 | 05:04 | Veterano A-M | |
282 | 127 | 01:46:44 | 05:04 | Veterano A-M | |
283 | 283 | 01:46:46 | 05:04 | Veterano A-M | |
284 | 285 | 01:46:46 | 05:04 | Veterano A-M | |
285 | 126 | 01:46:49 | 05:04 | Veterano B-M | |
286 | 574 | 01:46:49 | 05:04 | Veterano A-M | |
287 | 410 | 01:47:03 | 05:04 | Veterano C-M | |
288 | 95 | 01:47:05 | 05:05 | Veterano A-M | |
289 | 326 | 01:47:05 | 05:05 | Sénior-M | |
290 | 429 | 01:47:09 | 05:05 | Veterano B-M | |
291 | 164 | 01:47:10 | 05:05 | Veterano B-M | |
292 | 565 | 01:47:12 | 05:05 | Veterano C-M | |
293 | 274 | 01:47:13 | 05:05 | Veterano B-F | |
294 | 414 | 01:47:14 | 05:05 | Veterano B-M | |
295 | 304 | 01:47:21 | 05:05 | Veterano B-M | |
296 | 194 | 01:47:24 | 05:05 | Veterano A-M | |
297 | 232 | 01:47:24 | 05:05 | Veterano C-M | |
298 | 331 | 01:47:34 | 05:06 | Veterano B-M | |
299 | 237 | 01:47:36 | 05:06 | Sénior-M | |
300 | 184 | 01:47:42 | 05:06 | Veterano A-F | |
301 | 236 | 01:47:43 | 05:06 | Veterano A-M | |
302 | 166 | 01:47:44 | 05:06 | Sénior-M | |
303 | 170 | 01:47:50 | 05:07 | Veterano B-M | |
304 | 179 | 01:47:57 | 05:07 | Sénior-M | |
305 | 180 | 01:47:58 | 05:07 | Veterano B-F | |
306 | 447 | 01:47:58 | 05:07 | Veterano A-M | |
307 | 503 | 01:48:07 | 05:07 | Veterano A-F | |
308 | 272 | 01:48:14 | 05:08 | Veterano A-M | |
309 | 450 | 01:48:15 | 05:08 | Veterano B-M | |
310 | 205 | 01:48:16 | 05:08 | Veterano B-M | |
311 | 478 | 01:48:20 | 05:08 | Veterano B-M | |
312 | 481 | 01:48:20 | 05:08 | Veterano B-M | |
313 | 365 | 01:48:26 | 05:08 | Veterano A-M | |
314 | 23 | 01:48:27 | 05:08 | Veterano B-M | |
315 | 21 | 01:48:29 | 05:09 | Veterano B-M | |
316 | 89 | 01:48:36 | 05:09 | Júnior-M | |
317 | 498 | 01:48:36 | 05:09 | Veterano B-M | |
318 | 100 | 01:48:37 | 05:09 | Sénior-M | |
319 | 195 | 01:48:38 | 05:09 | Sénior-M | |
320 | 357 | 01:48:38 | 05:09 | Veterano B-M | |
321 | 392 | 01:48:39 | 05:09 | Veterano B-M | |
322 | 16 | 01:48:41 | 05:09 | Veterano B-M | |
323 | 196 | 01:48:44 | 05:09 | Veterano C-M | |
324 | 975 | 01:48:49 | 05:09 | Veterano A-M | |
325 | 417 | 01:48:51 | 05:10 | Veterano B-M | |
326 | 418 | 01:48:51 | 05:10 | Veterano A-M | |
327 | 515 | 01:48:51 | 05:10 | Sénior-M | |
328 | 529 | 01:48:51 | 05:10 | Veterano A-M | |
329 | 342 | 01:48:52 | 05:10 | Veterano C-M | |
330 | 57 | 01:48:54 | 05:10 | Veterano A-F | |
331 | 90 | 01:48:55 | 05:10 | Sénior-M | |
332 | 169 | 01:48:56 | 05:10 | Veterano A-M | |
333 | 301 | 01:48:56 | 05:10 | Veterano B-M | |
334 | 215 | 01:48:57 | 05:10 | Veterano B-F | |
335 | 216 | 01:48:57 | 05:10 | Veterano A-M | |
336 | 581 | 01:48:57 | 05:10 | Veterano A-F | |
337 | 332 | 01:49:01 | 05:10 | Veterano A-M | |
338 | 149 | 01:49:02 | 05:10 | Veterano B-M | |
339 | 15 | 01:49:07 | 05:10 | Veterano A-M | |
340 | 212 | 01:49:18 | 05:11 | Veterano A-M | |
341 | 531 | 01:49:19 | 05:11 | Veterano A-M | |
342 | 69 | 01:49:21 | 05:11 | Veterano B-M | |
343 | 262 | 01:49:21 | 05:11 | Veterano B-F | |
344 | 139 | 01:49:22 | 05:11 | Veterano B-M | |
345 | 543 | 01:49:28 | 05:11 | Veterano B-M | |
346 | 300 | 01:49:32 | 05:12 | Veterano A-M | |
347 | 462 | 01:49:40 | 05:12 | Veterano B-M | |
348 | 178 | 01:49:42 | 05:12 | Veterano B-F | |
349 | 448 | 01:49:43 | 05:12 | Veterano A-M | |
350 | 468 | 01:49:46 | 05:12 | Veterano B-M | |
351 | 546 | 01:49:51 | 05:12 | Veterano B-M | |
352 | 368 | 01:49:54 | 05:13 | Veterano B-F | |
353 | 363 | 01:49:58 | 05:13 | Veterano B-M | |
354 | 438 | 01:50:05 | 05:13 | Veterano B-M | |
355 | 445 | 01:50:05 | 05:13 | Veterano A-M | |
356 | 521 | 01:50:08 | 05:13 | Sénior-M | |
357 | 321 | 01:50:11 | 05:13 | Veterano C-F | |
358 | 163 | 01:50:15 | 05:14 | Veterano C-M | |
359 | 466 | 01:50:17 | 05:14 | Veterano A-F | |
360 | 36 | 01:50:22 | 05:14 | Veterano A-M | |
361 | 211 | 01:50:24 | 05:14 | Veterano A-M | |
362 | 411 | 01:50:25 | 05:14 | Veterano B-M | |
363 | 482 | 01:50:27 | 05:14 | Veterano B-F | |
364 | 94 | 01:50:34 | 05:14 | Veterano B-M | |
365 | 427 | 01:50:39 | 05:15 | Veterano B-M | |
366 | 455 | 01:50:42 | 05:15 | Veterano A-F | |
367 | 87 | 01:50:44 | 05:15 | Veterano B-M | |
368 | 172 |
Eduardo Lopez Sevillano C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
01:50:48 | 05:15 | Veterano A-M |
369 | 68 | 01:50:56 | 05:15 | Veterano B-M | |
370 | 234 | 01:51:04 | 05:16 | Veterano B-M | |
371 | 261 | 01:51:05 | 05:16 | Sénior-M | |
372 | 175 | 01:51:06 | 05:16 | Veterano A-M | |
373 | 265 | 01:51:06 | 05:16 | Veterano A-M | |
374 | 484 | 01:51:07 | 05:16 | Veterano B-M | |
375 | 46 | 01:51:13 | 05:16 | Veterano A-M | |
376 | 291 | 01:51:14 | 05:16 | Veterano A-M | |
377 | 282 | 01:51:24 | 05:17 | Veterano A-M | |
378 | 483 | 01:51:24 | 05:17 | Veterano B-M | |
379 | 409 | 01:51:26 | 05:17 | Veterano B-M | |
380 | 314 | 01:51:28 | 05:17 | Veterano A-M | |
381 | 299 | 01:51:31 | 05:17 | Veterano A-M | |
382 | 27 | 01:51:32 | 05:17 | Veterano A-M | |
383 | 460 | 01:51:55 | 05:18 | Veterano A-F | |
384 | 32 | 01:52:09 | 05:19 | Veterano A-M | |
385 | 102 | 01:52:16 | 05:19 | Veterano A-M | |
386 | 135 | 01:52:19 | 05:19 | Veterano B-M | |
387 | 276 | 01:52:33 | 05:20 | Veterano A-M | |
388 | 152 | 01:52:38 | 05:20 | Veterano C-M | |
389 | 578 | 01:52:38 | 05:20 | Veterano A-M | |
390 | 263 | 01:52:39 | 05:20 | Veterano A-M | |
391 | 313 | 01:52:40 | 05:20 | Veterano A-M | |
392 | 151 | 01:52:41 | 05:20 | Sénior-M | |
393 | 530 | 01:52:41 | 05:20 | Sénior-F | |
394 | 136 | 01:52:42 | 05:21 | Veterano A-M | |
395 | 192 | 01:52:44 | 05:21 | Veterano A-M | |
396 | 24 | 01:52:46 | 05:21 | Veterano B-M | |
397 | 347 | 01:52:46 | 05:21 | Veterano C-M | |
398 | 541 | 01:52:46 | 05:21 | Veterano B-M | |
399 | 349 | 01:52:47 | 05:21 | Sénior-F | |
400 | 401 | 01:52:53 | 05:21 | Veterano B-M | |
401 | 475 | 01:52:59 | 05:21 | Veterano B-M | |
402 | 500 | 01:53:04 | 05:22 | Veterano B-M | |
403 | 134 | 01:53:06 | 05:22 | Veterano B-M | |
404 | 222 | 01:53:06 | 05:22 | Veterano A-M | |
405 | 28 | 01:53:14 | 05:22 | Veterano A-F | |
406 | 559 | 01:53:14 | 05:22 | Veterano B-F | |
407 | 376 | 01:53:15 | 05:22 | Veterano C-M | |
408 | 123 | 01:53:17 | 05:22 | Veterano C-F | |
409 | 63 | 01:53:26 | 05:23 | Veterano A-M | |
410 | 453 | 01:53:39 | 05:23 | Veterano A-M | |
411 | 115 | 01:53:40 | 05:23 | Veterano A-M | |
412 | 507 | 01:53:40 | 05:23 | Veterano B-M | |
413 | 444 | 01:53:41 | 05:23 | Veterano A-M | |
414 | 458 | 01:53:41 | 05:23 | Veterano A-M | |
415 | 64 | 01:53:45 | 05:24 | Sénior-M | |
416 | 9 | 01:54:05 | 05:24 | Veterano B-F | |
417 | 402 | 01:54:11 | 05:25 | Veterano A-F | |
418 | 384 | 01:54:12 | 05:25 | Veterano A-M | |
419 | 335 | 01:54:13 | 05:25 | Veterano A-F | |
420 | 128 |
Juan Francisco Ibiza Marco C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
01:54:22 | 05:25 | Veterano B-M |
421 | 193 |
Maribel Garcia Company Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca |
01:54:23 | 05:25 | Veterano B-F |
422 | 92 | 01:54:25 | 05:25 | Sénior-F | |
423 | 91 | 01:54:26 | 05:25 | Veterano B-M | |
424 | 328 | 01:54:27 | 05:25 | Veterano C-F | |
425 | 487 | 01:54:27 | 05:25 | Veterano A-F | |
426 | 109 | 01:54:28 | 05:26 | Veterano C-M | |
427 | 572 | 01:54:59 | 05:27 | Sénior-M | |
428 | 207 | 01:55:02 | 05:27 | Sénior-F | |
429 | 204 | 01:55:03 | 05:27 | Sénior-M | |
430 | 206 | 01:55:03 | 05:27 | Veterano A-M | |
431 | 60 | 01:55:05 | 05:27 | Veterano B-M | |
432 | 412 | 01:55:08 | 05:27 | Veterano A-M | |
433 | 53 | 01:55:11 | 05:28 | Veterano B-F | |
434 | 54 | 01:55:12 | 05:28 | Veterano B-M | |
435 | 142 | 01:55:12 | 05:28 | Veterano C-M | |
436 | 538 | 01:55:26 | 05:28 | Veterano B-F | |
437 | 247 | 01:55:36 | 05:29 | Veterano A-M | |
438 | 34 | 01:55:38 | 05:29 | Veterano A-F | |
439 | 43 | 01:55:38 | 05:29 | Veterano B-M | |
440 | 387 | 01:55:44 | 05:29 | Veterano B-M | |
441 | 394 | 01:55:45 | 05:29 | Sénior-M | |
442 | 358 | 01:55:47 | 05:29 | Veterano B-F | |
443 | 295 | 01:56:03 | 05:30 | Veterano B-F | |
444 | 518 | 01:56:06 | 05:30 | Veterano A-M | |
445 | 519 | 01:56:07 | 05:30 | Veterano A-M | |
446 | 72 | 01:56:30 | 05:31 | Sénior-M | |
447 | 113 | 01:56:30 | 05:31 | Veterano A-M | |
448 | 66 | 01:56:31 | 05:31 | Veterano C-M | |
449 | 161 | 01:56:46 | 05:32 | Veterano C-M | |
450 | 133 | 01:56:59 | 05:33 | Veterano C-M | |
451 | 319 | 01:57:25 | 05:34 | Veterano A-M | |
452 | 250 | 01:57:33 | 05:34 | Veterano B-M | |
453 | 13 | 01:57:47 | 05:35 | Sénior-M | |
454 | 340 | 01:57:47 | 05:35 | Veterano C-F | |
455 | 107 | 01:57:48 | 05:35 | Veterano B-M | |
456 | 451 | 01:57:48 | 05:35 | Veterano A-F | |
457 | 554 | 01:57:48 | 05:35 | Veterano B-F | |
458 | 108 | 01:57:49 | 05:35 | Veterano C-M | |
459 | 545 | 01:58:06 | 05:36 | Veterano A-M | |
460 | 307 | 01:58:16 | 05:36 | Veterano B-M | |
461 | 553 | 01:58:18 | 05:36 | Veterano C-M | |
462 | 375 | 01:58:19 | 05:36 | Veterano B-M | |
463 | 165 | 01:58:22 | 05:37 | Veterano C-M | |
464 | 120 | 01:58:24 | 05:37 | Veterano B-M | |
465 | 390 | 01:58:52 | 05:38 | Veterano A-F | |
466 | 391 | 01:58:52 | 05:38 | Veterano A-M | |
467 | 491 | 01:58:53 | 05:38 | Veterano B-M | |
468 | 367 | 01:58:55 | 05:38 | Veterano B-M | |
469 | 168 | 01:59:05 | 05:39 | Veterano B-M | |
470 | 141 | 01:59:12 | 05:39 | Veterano A-M | |
471 | 140 | 01:59:13 | 05:39 | Veterano A-M | |
472 | 25 | 01:59:25 | 05:40 | Veterano B-M | |
473 | 273 | 01:59:41 | 05:40 | Veterano B-M | |
474 | 379 | 01:59:44 | 05:41 | Veterano A-F | |
475 | 420 | 01:59:50 | 05:41 | Veterano A-M | |
476 | 327 | 02:00:02 | 05:41 | Sénior-M | |
477 | 225 | 02:00:10 | 05:42 | Sénior-M | |
478 | 111 | 02:00:48 | 05:44 | Veterano B-M | |
479 | 255 | 02:00:48 | 05:44 | Veterano A-F | |
480 | 290 | 02:00:49 | 05:44 | Veterano A-F | |
481 | 110 | 02:01:11 | 05:45 | Veterano B-M | |
482 | 4 | 02:01:25 | 05:45 | Veterano A-F | |
483 | 112 | 02:01:27 | 05:45 | Veterano A-M | |
484 | 317 | 02:01:28 | 05:45 | Veterano A-M | |
485 | 383 | 02:01:35 | 05:46 | Veterano B-M | |
486 | 33 | 02:01:39 | 05:46 | Sénior-F | |
487 | 51 | 02:01:48 | 05:46 | Veterano B-F | |
488 | 52 | 02:01:49 | 05:46 | Veterano B-M | |
489 | 385 | 02:01:57 | 05:47 | Veterano A-M | |
490 | 426 | 02:02:22 | 05:48 | Veterano B-M | |
491 | 527 | 02:02:25 | 05:48 | Veterano C-M | |
492 | 428 | 02:02:43 | 05:49 | Veterano B-M | |
493 | 35 | 02:02:46 | 05:49 | Veterano A-M | |
494 | 252 | 02:03:18 | 05:51 | Veterano B-M | |
495 | 256 | 02:03:18 | 05:51 | Veterano B-F | |
496 | 416 | 02:03:18 | 05:51 | Veterano B-F | |
497 | 430 | 02:03:18 | 05:51 | Veterano A-M | |
498 | 525 | 02:03:18 | 05:51 | Veterano B-M | |
499 | 474 | 02:03:35 | 05:51 | Sénior-M | |
500 | 513 | 02:03:35 | 05:51 | Sénior-M | |
501 | 568 | 02:03:35 | 05:51 | Veterano B-M | |
502 | 389 | 02:03:40 | 05:52 | Veterano A-M | |
503 | 528 | 02:03:40 | 05:52 | Veterano A-M | |
504 | 464 | 02:03:43 | 05:52 | Veterano B-M | |
505 | 138 | 02:03:47 | 05:52 | Veterano A-M | |
506 | 492 | 02:04:03 | 05:53 | Veterano A-M | |
507 | 74 | 02:04:10 | 05:53 | Veterano A-M | |
508 | 75 | 02:04:10 | 05:53 | Veterano A-F | |
509 | 251 | 02:04:41 | 05:55 | Veterano B-M | |
510 | 563 | 02:04:59 | 05:55 | Veterano B-M | |
511 | 77 | 02:05:03 | 05:56 | Sénior-M | |
512 | 78 | 02:05:03 | 05:56 | Sénior-M | |
513 | 121 | 02:05:03 | 05:56 | Veterano A-F | |
514 | 183 | 02:05:12 | 05:56 | Veterano C-M | |
515 | 470 | 02:05:56 | 05:58 | Júnior-M | |
516 | 532 | 02:05:57 | 05:58 | Veterano B-M | |
517 | 344 | 02:06:10 | 05:59 | Veterano C-M | |
518 | 586 | 02:06:13 | 05:59 | Veterano A-M | |
519 | 364 | 02:06:19 | 05:59 | Veterano A-M | |
520 | 50 | 02:06:21 | 05:59 | Veterano C-M | |
521 | 496 | 02:06:23 | 05:59 | Veterano B-M | |
522 | 59 | 02:06:26 | 06:00 | Veterano B-M | |
523 | 42 | 02:06:38 | 06:00 | Veterano A-M | |
524 | 202 | 02:06:42 | 06:00 | Veterano B-M | |
525 | 201 | 02:06:43 | 06:00 | Veterano C-M | |
526 | 203 | 02:06:43 | 06:00 | Veterano C-M | |
527 | 187 | 02:06:48 | 06:01 | Veterano C-F | |
528 | 279 | 02:06:56 | 06:01 | Sénior-M | |
529 | 17 | 02:06:58 | 06:01 | Veterano A-F | |
530 | 18 | 02:06:59 | 06:01 | Sénior-M | |
531 | 116 | 02:07:12 | 06:02 | Veterano B-M | |
532 | 99 | 02:07:36 | 06:03 | Veterano B-M | |
533 | 249 | 02:07:39 | 06:03 | Veterano B-M | |
534 | 278 | 02:08:01 | 06:04 | Veterano A-F | |
535 | 49 | 02:08:20 | 06:05 | Veterano A-M | |
536 | 403 | 02:09:15 | 06:08 | Veterano A-F | |
537 | 293 | 02:09:17 | 06:08 | Sénior-M | |
538 | 308 | 02:09:18 | 06:08 | Veterano A-M | |
539 | 437 | 02:09:22 | 06:08 | Veterano B-F | |
540 | 590 | 02:10:01 | 06:10 | Veterano A-M | |
541 | 343 | 02:10:12 | 06:10 | Veterano C-M | |
542 | 506 | 02:10:39 | 06:12 | Veterano A-M | |
543 | 155 | 02:11:47 | 06:15 | Veterano A-M | |
544 | 231 | 02:12:00 | 06:15 | Veterano B-M | |
545 | 360 | 02:12:21 | 06:16 | Veterano B-M | |
546 | 471 | 02:13:08 | 06:19 | Veterano B-F | |
547 | 26 | 02:13:09 | 06:19 | Veterano C-M | |
548 | 424 | 02:13:09 | 06:19 | Veterano B-F | |
549 | 200 | 02:14:08 | 06:21 | Veterano C-M | |
550 | 171 | 02:15:02 | 06:24 | Veterano C-M | |
551 | 336 | 02:15:16 | 06:25 | Veterano A-M | |
552 | 359 | 02:15:16 | 06:25 | Veterano B-F | |
553 | 56 | 02:16:04 | 06:27 | Veterano B-M | |
554 | 316 | 02:16:04 | 06:27 | Veterano A-M | |
555 | 73 | 02:16:13 | 06:27 | Veterano C-M | |
556 | 197 |
Vicente Cerveron Lleo S.m. Club Esportiu Universitat De Valencia |
02:19:48 | 06:38 | Veterano B-M |
557 | 567 | 02:21:59 | 06:44 | Veterano C-F | |
558 | 67 | 02:27:15 | 06:59 | Veterano B-F |
Buscador
- 16 - Abel Oller I Julia
- 464 - Abelardo Iborra Hernandez
- 462 - Agusti Silvestre Belda
- 431 - Agustin Castany Gomez
- 299 - Agustin De La Torre Isern
- 453 - Agustin Ferrer Fernandez
- 46 - Albert Navarro Sanchiz
- 48 - Alberto Gallego Navarro
- 83 - Alberto Saez Galdon
- 355 - Alberto Sanchis Bomboi
- 169 - Alberto Vazquez
- 449 - Alberto Vidal Perez
- 515 - Alejandro Costa Moreno
- 545 - Alejandro Galvez Aguilera
- 47 - Alejandro Gandia Cerda
- 87 - Alejandro Quintanar Diez
- 134 - Alejandro Ribes Pedro
- 562 - Alejandro Sanchis Estarlic
- 292 - Alejandro Tormo Velasco
- 210 - Alex Vercher Donate
- 480 - Alexandre Baldres Aguado
- 139 - Alfons Romero I Berto
- 357 - Alfonso Ribes Barbera
- 411 - Alfredo Llinares Talens
- 106 - Alvar Lopez Alos
- 41 - Alvaro Garcia Chacon
- 250 - Amadeo Lambiez Gracia
- 559 - Amparo Lorente Torres
- 460 - Amparo Pons Pons
- 504 - Amparo Ribes Roig
- 78 - Ander Munoz Vitoria
- 541 - Andres Bellver Mahiques
- 517 - Andres Hernandez Cogollos
- 419 - Andres Mico Martinez
- 213 - Andres Ruiz Pintor
- 166 - Andres Sanjuan Reche
- 521 - Andreu Sirvent Vila
- 79 - Angel Araujo Tur
- 326 - Angel Casamayor Plaza
- 552 - Angel Lopez Ano
- 281 - Angel Martinenz Ciscar
- 226 - Angel Martinez Mota
- 315 - Angel Perez Minguez
- 378 - Angel Ramon Abella Mari
- 93 - Angel Vicente Rodriguez Mas
- 178 - Angels Aznar Marquez
- 340 - Angels Gonzalez Serrano
- 164 - Antonio Aledo
- 167 - Antonio Altamirano Saura
- 24 - Antonio Bellver Casan
- 175 - Antonio Copovi Talens
- 109 - Antonio Hidalgo Sanchez
- 575 - Antonio Javier Pallas Momparler
- 427 - Antonio Jose Sanchez Perez
- 286 - Antonio Juan Mico Garcia
- 568 - Antonio Martin
- 285 - Antonio Martinez Zaragoza
- 354 - Antonio Victoria Lloret
- 502 - Antonio Vinegla Vico
- 201 - Arturo Mrques Colomer
- 974 - Asier Barberena Amillategui
- 397 - Baldomero Zaragoza Sisternes
- 987 - Bernardo Ferrer Ballester
- 518 - Bernardo Javier Llopis Chorda
- 188 - Bernardo Marrades Gomez
- 179 - Bernardo Perucho Ramon
- 26 - Bernardo Tomas I Mascarell
- 412 - Bernardo Vila Roig
- 394 - Bernat Castillo Pla
- 363 - Bernat Ferrer Rubio
- 581 - Blanca Fuentes Boix
- 530 - Blanca Insa
- 482 - CRIS PIÑAGA SOLE
- 546 - Candi Escriva I Alborch
- 90 - Carles Carbonell Fores
- 408 - Carles Tarazona Jorge
- 110 - Carlos Borges Saiz
- 570 - Carlos Bueno Miralles
- 44 - Carlos Colomina Benedito
- 327 - Carlos Damian Moral Garrido
- 361 - Carlos Esteve Aguado
- 532 - Carlos Garcia Bartual
- 208 - Carlos Guinot Cerver
- 119 - Carlos Llopis Hervas
- 36 - Carlos Martinez Aloy
- 396 - Carlos Martinez Gimenez
- 485 - Carlos Montalva Monsalve
- 220 - Carlos Pous Vidal
- 474 - Carlos Rodriguez-trelles Ventura
- 409 - Carlos Soriano Vanaclocha
- 390 - Carme Garcia
- 9 - Carmen Beltran Alvarez
- 256 - Carmen Gil Albelda
- 290 - Carmen Ma Such Parra
- 144 - Carmen Rodriguez Soler
- 535 - Ceferino Ruiz Marquez
- 49 - Cesar Martinez Aleixandre
- 526 - Cesar Navarro Sanchez
- 490 - Cesar Vanaclocha Camison
- 35 - Chema Carratala Tormo
- 117 - Christian Tarraga
- 324 - Claudio Bosch Borras
- 471 - Conchin Uceda
- 57 - Conxin Felip Bau
- 456 - Crisanto Palomares Mas
- 72 - Cristian Olmos Girona
- 587 - Cristian Sanz Garcia
- 403 - Cristina Bedmar Villa
- 503 - Cristina Catalan Pla
- 120 - Cristobal Badal Gonzalez
- 497 - Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez
- 448 - Dani Ambrosio Mari
- 65 - Daniel Gandia Vila
- 500 - Daniel Garrido Colomer
- 159 - Daniel Perez Paya
- 512 - Daniel Rubio Grau
- 70 - Daniel Vazquez Garcia
- 73 - Dario Tabacco Funaro
- 142 - David Beltran Navvarro
- 85 - David Bosch Montell
- 94 - David Correas Villena
- 578 - David Donado Fraile
- 478 - David Duart March
- 353 - David Esteve
- 294 - David Femenia Oliver
- 441 - David Fernando Arciniegas Bustos
- 100 - David Ferragud Ferragud
- 531 - David Garcia Ribera
- 276 - David Gomez Ciges
- 577 - David Ibanez Muelas
- 141 - David Moll Boquera
- 181 - David Nadal Garcia
- 436 - David Oliver Colomer
- 488 - David Prieto Lopez
- 423 - David Ramon Belenguer
- 258 - David Redal Soler
- 293 - David Rodriguez Rovira
- 189 - David Soler Garrido
- 389 - David Verdeguer Paredes
- 68 - David Vila
- 40 - Diego Oltra Canet
- 77 - Edgar Coso Ferrer
- 572 - Edgar Lloret Dominguez
- 1 - Edu Moscardo Parada
- 172 - Eduardo Lopez Sevillano
- 254 - Elis Alepuz Hernandez
- 121 - Elydeiz Pardo
- 80 - Emilio Diranzo Romero
- 266 - Emilio Gascon Sala
- 454 - Emilio Jose Santos Sebastia
- 337 - Emilio Sala Minana
- 304 - Emilio Vicedo Minana
- 402 - Empar Casp Moreno
- 483 - Enrique Alonso Osca
- 564 - Enrique Arnandis Amat
- 55 - Enrique Castillo
- 544 - Enrique Esteve Mompo
- 973 - Enrique Javier Cortes Medrano
- 510 - Enrique Vanaclocha Bonet
- 173 - Ernesto Fernandez
- 214 - Ernesto Masia
- 349 - Esther Rubio Cortell
- 255 - Esther Soriano
- 278 - Eva Ferra Navarro
- 282 - Fede Ano Jornet
- 273 - Fede Garcia Magraner
- 975 - Federico Placi Roig
- 569 - Fernando Arocas Esteve
- 221 - Fernando Bartolome Dominguez
- 148 - Fernando Dominguez Gimeno
- 332 - Fernando Moya Martinez
- 81 - Fernando Munoz Zapata
- 566 - Ferran Andres Julio
- 118 - Ferran Mallafre Colomar
- 351 - Fran Gimeno Arlandis
- 58 - Francisca Rodriguez Morcillo
- 152 - Francisco Fernandez Fernandez
- 176 - Francisco Gonzalez Llopis
- 82 - Francisco Hernandez Torres
- 444 - Francisco Hidalgo Carrascosa
- 447 - Francisco Javier Garcia Cuenca
- 558 - Francisco Jerez Mompean
- 387 - Francisco Jose Garcia Peydro
- 383 - Francisco Jose Lazaro Mari Pino
- 366 - Francisco Jose Machi Quijal
- 316 - Francisco Julio Cucarella Garcia
- 563 - Francisco Murcia Lopez
- 331 - Francisco Serrano Rodriguez
- 507 - Gabriel Olmedo Hernandez
- 452 - Gabriel Pedros
- 536 - Gaspar Roig Vendrell
- 492 - Gaudencio Molio Tur
- 45 - German Cerda Arroyo
- 519 - Gregorio Ortiz De La Guia
- 388 - Guillermo Dalmau Tortola
- 343 - Guillermo Gonzalez Perez
- 158 - Hugo Llopis Hervas
- 130 - Ignacio Vidal Catalan
- 223 - Ignasi Vidal Arocas
- 580 - Ines Vallcanera Cunat
- 199 - Inma Bernabeu Llinares
- 416 - Inma Garcia Gonzalez
- 567 - Inmaculada Ortells Ramon
- 163 - Isidro Damia Llopis
- 318 - Israel Monasor Orozco
- 140 - Ivan Lausuch
- 194 - Ivan Peirats Cerda
- 306 - Ivan Pla Rubio
- 212 - Ivan Rodenas Aguilar
- 67 - JOANA DEL
- 97 - Jacobo Gadea Calatayud
- 446 - Jaime Gimenez Puchades
- 107 - Jaime Rafael Martinez Usina
- 346 - Jaime Ramirez Sanjuan
- 168 - Jaime Santonja Lopez
- 155 - Jaime Tarazona Dasi
- 13 - Jaume De Andres Ruiz
- 162 - Javi Climent Vendrell
- 239 - Javi Guaita Garcia
- 348 - Javi Mazo Vidal
- 192 - Javier Bailen Martinez
- 31 - Javier Bernabe
- 380 - Javier Lujan Fuentes
- 225 - Javier Martinez Silvestre
- 279 - Javier Mateu Escola
- 475 - Javier Navarrete Sanchis
- 86 - Javier Palacios Tortola
- 540 - Javier Piles Ciscar
- 375 - Javier Puche Banon
- 147 - Javier Rosa Esteve
- 300 - Javier Soler Perez
- 401 - Jean Claude Correas Fernandez
- 8 - Jessica Palao Santamaria
- 313 - Jesus Cervera Gisbert
- 555 - Jesus Cuco Oliver
- 133 - Jesus Fernandez Galan
- 136 - Jesus Fragueiro Ubeira
- 259 - Jesus Gonzalez Garcia
- 269 - Joan Bacete Armengot
- 551 - Joan Grau Santos
- 247 - Joaquin Magallo Felip
- 288 - Joaquin Sentamans Asensi
- 433 - Jonathan Piqueras Torres
- 395 - Jordi Martinez Gimenez
- 135 - Jorge Mateo Momparler
- 127 - Jorge Moragon Lleo
- 131 - Jorge Planes Martinez
- 125 - Jorge Rios Alos
- 405 - Jorge Sangros Ruescas
- 138 - Jorge Villalba Chlodun
- 516 - Jose A. Gayon Gimenez
- 391 - Jose Angel Garcia Valles
- 69 - Jose Antonio Balmaseda Gomar
- 372 - Jose Antonio Garcia Vidal
- 426 - Jose Antonio Mascarell Olaso
- 240 - Jose Antonio Pastor Ibanez
- 202 - Jose Antonio Perez Hernandis
- 64 - Jose Belda Marcos
- 218 - Jose Beltran Bisbal
- 583 - Jose Beltran Rovira
- 132 - Jose Cabanilles Torres
- 129 - Jose Carlos Benavent Castello
- 56 - Jose Carlos Tarraso Roca
- 584 - Jose Cerveron Rocher
- 18 - Jose David Talon Salvador
- 347 - Jose Emiliano Munoz Martinez
- 111 - Jose Emilio Enguix Barbera
- 440 - Jose Enrique Burches Segura
- 113 - Jose Gil Gadea
- 42 - Jose Girbes
- 291 - Jose Javier Gasco Gonzalez
- 160 - Jose Julian Ponce Garcia
- 307 - Jose Lloret Garcia
- 442 - Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes
- 249 - Jose Luis Anton Montero
- 539 - Jose Luis Boix Martinez
- 219 - Jose Luis Garcia Del Rey
- 21 - Jose Luis Lopez Lorente
- 27 - Jose Luis Martinez Garcia
- 251 - Jose Luis Torrent Martinez
- 556 - Jose Manuel Ballestero Marco
- 298 - Jose Manuel Garcia Esplugues
- 237 - Jose Manuel Rubio Ramirez
- 319 - Jose Martinez Gomez
- 6 - Jose Masia Gomez
- 400 - Jose Ortuno Ausina
- 185 - Jose Oscar Sanchis Saiz
- 484 - Jose Perez Boluda
- 84 - Jose Quiles Bono
- 39 - Jose Ramon Fernandez Garcia
- 404 - Jose Ramon Girbes Gallego
- 198 - Jose Redondo Calvente
- 434 - Jose Saez Calabuig
- 585 - Jose Vaya Caldes
- 528 - Jose Vicente Balanza Gimenez
- 271 - Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton
- 116 - Jose Vicente Ferrer De La Cruz
- 533 - Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi
- 301 - Jose Zornoza Alcover
- 550 - Josep Domingo Nieto
- 435 - Josep Frau Martinez
- 360 - Josep Maria Aguilar Marti
- 153 - Josep Marti Gil
- 238 - Juan Anon Higon
- 74 - Juan Antonio Chirivella Ruiz
- 5 - Juan Armada Blanco
- 514 - Juan Bautista Aparici Bolufer
- 557 - Juan Bautista Sanchez Martorell
- 126 - Juan Carlos Benedito Carrio
- 496 - Juan Carlos Corts Huerta
- 200 - Juan Carlos Del Olmo Benlloch
- 112 - Juan Chiloeches Ramon
- 305 - Juan Del Alamo Quilis
- 429 - Juan Enrique Ribes Buendia
- 339 - Juan Esplugues Torres
- 195 - Juan Ferrer Toribio
- 128 - Juan Francisco Ibiza Marco
- 89 - Juan Giner Folques
- 20 - Juan Jose Gadea Alminana
- 150 - Juan Jose Martinez Vaya
- 386 - Juan Luis Merino Palacios
- 406 - Juan Luis Perez Mas
- 509 - Juan Luis Recuero Almaraz
- 230 - Juan Manuel Climent Puertos
- 525 - Juan Manuel Fuentes Botija
- 52 - Juan Manuel Manuel Valero
- 261 - Juan Martinez Hernandez
- 505 - Juan Martorell Bay
- 588 - Juan Miguel Badimon Bartual
- 479 - Juan Miguel Ramon Roig
- 62 - Juan Miguel Serrano Moreno
- 399 - Juan Pastor Calvo
- 241 - Juan Ruiz Fernandez
- 377 - Juan Salvador Garcia Sanjuan
- 228 - Juan Sanchez Ballesteros
- 333 - Juan Victor Monreal Gomez
- 265 - Juanjo Fillol Chorro
- 428 - Juanjo Linares
- 217 - Juanjo Moscardo Ferrando
- 491 - Juanjo Pardo Collado
- 501 - Juanjo Rosello Soler
- 234 - Juanvi Camarasa
- 115 - Julian Delgado Sanz
- 468 - Julian Sanz Martinez
- 311 - Julio Escriva Cerdan
- 245 - Julio Garcia Fayos
- 252 - Julio March Peiro
- 373 - Laura Casp Nogues
- 321 - Laura Gema Barbera Ahuir
- 466 - Laura Tomas Marti
- 335 - Lidia Saiz Saiz
- 15 - Llorenc Mas Hernandez
- 576 - Lluis Cebolla Puig
- 253 - Lorena Vila Arminana
- 187 - Lourdes Vidal Orengo
- 4 - Luciana Santos
- 376 - Luis Alama
- 182 - Luis Canet Valles
- 461 - Luis Chova
- 60 - Luis Escriva Masip
- 364 - Luis Garcia Ontiveros
- 25 - Luis Humberto Jara Caceres
- 520 - Luis Llacer Duart
- 103 - Luis Ortells Momparler
- 102 - Luis Ortiz Hernandez
- 171 - Luis Palacio Kabareda
- 350 - Luis Raul Amoros Olmos
- 123 - M Angeles Fabra Arenes
- 184 - M. Angeles Gimenez De Pedro
- 34 - Macarmen Gomez Terre
- 61 - Manel Ballesteros Llopis
- 244 - Manolo Carpena Escudero
- 222 - Manolo Vilaplana Carbonell
- 384 - Manuel Dominguez Sanchez
- 529 - Manuel Ferrada Garcia
- 367 - Manuel Garcia Ontiveros
- 262 - Mapaz Lozano Andres
- 99 - Marcial Cortes Sancho
- 314 - Marcos Salas Castro
- 972 - Margarita Paucau Quesada
- 437 - Mari Torres Pastor
- 358 - Maria Jose Camarasa Cleries
- 495 - Maria Marques Aguilar
- 193 - Maribel Garcia Company
- 274 - Marina Cabanilles Signes
- 554 - Marina Pilar Espert Lorente
- 275 - Marino Blay Pardo
- 561 - Mario Canto Hernandez
- 295 - Marisa Marti Novell
- 328 - Marita Pons Pons
- 573 - Maximo Folques Lorente
- 33 - Mayte Peris Marimon
- 988 - Miguel Ferrer Ballester
- 206 - Miguel Albelda Garcia
- 204 - Miguel Alonso Piqueras
- 352 - Miguel Gabaldon Vidal
- 458 - Miguel Moya Guerrero
- 248 - Miguel Pellicer Carro
- 534 - Miguel Ribes Roig
- 498 - Mikhail Chumachenko
- 215 - Mila Pons Calahorra
- 63 - Miquel Gonzalez Llorca
- 101 - Miquel Morant
- 565 - Miquel Morera Llorca
- 23 - Miquel Tortosa Garcia
- 92 - Miriam Sala Vilar
- 264 - Miroslav Vitek
- 196 - Moncho Martinez Pla
- 28 - Moni Cuquerella Requena
- 51 - Montse Esparza Botella
- 122 - Mº Jose Del Pozo Bisbal
- 459 - Nadia Crisan
- 143 - Oleksandr Kosyk
- 470 - Oscar Asins Satorres
- 334 - Oscar Biendicho Gimenez
- 280 - Oscar Bustamante Ruano
- 472 - Oscar Cubillos Guillem
- 574 - Oscar Muncharaz
- 88 - Pablo Ballester Server
- 537 - Pablo Encarnacion Martorell
- 186 - Pablo Palacios Boquera
- 571 - Pablo Peralta San Rosendo
- 513 - Paco Almansa Selva
- 183 - Paco Cortes, Herranz
- 381 - Paco Monerri Pelufo
- 356 - Paco Penarrocha Escutia
- 272 - Pascual Andres Aguado
- 161 - Pascual Vila Canet
- 211 - Pasqual Gil Aguado
- 342 - Pasqual Sendra Franqueza
- 415 - Pau Inglada Jimenez
- 369 - Paula Campillo Tena
- 379 - Paz Morenilla Mairena
- 296 - Pedro Antonio Cascales Budiel
- 203 - Pedro Campillo Cervero
- 553 - Pedro Cifuentes Gomez
- 527 - Pedro Fisac Sobrino
- 481 - Pedro J. Monteagudo Lozano
- 267 - Pedro Juan Victoria Minana
- 538 - Pepa Aznar Ibanez
- 345 - Pepe Barrachina Huerta
- 365 - Pepe J. Maravilla Llopis
- 543 - Pere Joan Badia Sancho
- 487 - Pura Noguera Molla
- 209 - Quique Ballester Reig
- 308 - Quique Benavent Furio
- 329 - Rafa Escobar Beneyto
- 549 - Rafa Landete Crespo
- 243 - Rafa Nogueroles Igual
- 157 - Rafael Cuenca Pascual
- 477 - Rafael Fita Morales
- 323 - Rafael Sanchis Ferri
- 59 - Rafael Sureda Serra
- 414 - Ramon Miralles Armengol
- 96 - Ramon Reyes Sanchez
- 108 - Ramon Rico Palao
- 32 - Raul Alba Conde
- 418 - Raul Domenech
- 227 - Raul Mateu Saez
- 154 - Raul Montalva
- 590 - Raul Tudela Soriano
- 374 - Reyes Moreno Barbera
- 165 - Ricardo Hernandez Villaplana
- 224 - Ricardo Soriano Gimeno
- 450 - Ricardo Ull Solaz
- 104 - Richard Eloy Morales Vilar
- 336 - Richi Fort Hernandez
- 151 - Roberto Garcia Chacon
- 71 - Rosa Bernabeu Llinares
- 17 - Rosa Camarena Banuls
- 443 - Ruben Cerros Almodovar
- 439 - Ruben Garcia Bartual
- 457 - Ruben Goig Ribero
- 986 - Rubén González Bargues
- 970 - Sal Mamet
- 283 - Salva Alcaraz Abad
- 486 - Salva Ausina Gimeno
- 506 - Salva Bononad
- 523 - Salva Ferragud Ferrer
- 156 - Salva Juan Mira
- 385 - Salva Lacuesta Penalba
- 476 - Salva Ortiz Marti
- 494 - Salva Segui Pascual
- 76 - Salva Soler
- 344 - Salvador Ausina Gomez
- 548 - Salvador Ferrer Chiral
- 493 - Salvador Granell Torres
- 236 - Salvador Limorti Climent
- 445 - Salvador Puchades Perez
- 190 - Salvador Rubio Sanjuan
- 425 - Salvador Sapina Vivo
- 180 - Samantha O Neill
- 451 - Sandra Mejias Adrian
- 393 - Sandra Pla
- 137 - Sergi Alves
- 586 - Sergi Marti Torres
- 382 - Sergi Parra Ruiz
- 124 - Sergio Benedito Castera
- 174 - Sergio Catala Morales
- 231 - Sergio Gonzalez Curiel
- 43 - Sergio Martinez Parraga
- 317 - Sergio Melendez Ballester
- 95 - Sergio Peris Vercher
- 489 - Sergio Pradas Perez
- 229 - Severino Sanjuan Ases
- 455 - Silvia Molinero
- 330 - Simon Barber Felis
- 75 - Sofia Martinez Sanchez
- 368 - Susana Noriega
- 207 - Teresa Albelda Garcia
- 53 - Teresa Castello Viguer
- 432 - Tomas Cuesta Valero
- 420 - Tomas Ferrer Ballester
- 66 - Tomas Garcia Garcia-abadillo Aliaga
- 362 - Toni Albert Ferrnado
- 370 - Toni Barberan Perez
- 191 - Toni Bermell Albert
- 325 - Toni Blasco Subiela
- 170 - Toni Castello Alonso
- 309 - Toni Felici Llopis
- 216 - Toni Soler Barbera
- 417 - Tony Woodall
- 424 - Vicen Boiza Trujillo
- 508 - Vicent Alberola Alcover
- 289 - Vicent Alexandre Torres Llinares
- 413 - Vicent Grau Jordan
- 205 - Vicent Molto Vidal
- 312 - Vicent Nogues Lluch
- 542 - Vicent Reinal Chanza
- 341 - Vicent Sendra Franqueza
- 473 - Vicent Tormos Martinez
- 268 - Vicente Agustin Vila Arminana
- 54 - Vicente Aparisi Cebrian
- 197 - Vicente Cerveron Lleo
- 287 - Vicente Chilet Munoz
- 499 - Vicente Cuevas Cuartero
- 430 - Vicente Ferrando Llorca
- 232 - Vicente Javier Brotons Albert
- 235 - Vicente Ramon Belda Vila
- 589 - Vicente Ramon Lopez Flores
- 149 - Vicente Roca Sevilla
- 91 - Vicente Sala Company
- 985 - Vicente Samper Rivas
- 242 - Vicente Vidrier Gonzalez
- 50 - Victor Aparisi Serra
- 10 - Victor Chirivella Gonzalez
- 579 - Victor Garcia Vazquez
- 263 - Victor Llinares Cerda
- 511 - Victor Manuel Cebolla Granell
- 469 - Victor Martinez Richart
- 410 - Voro Flors Rosello
- 392 - Voro Martinez Camarasa
- 547 - Xavi Candel
- 260 - Xavier Campos Marques
- 524 - Ximo Baeza Soria
- 371 - Ximo Belda Dasi
- 438 - Ximo Palop Vendrell
- 359 - Yolanda Martinez Gimeno
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:29 Tiempo:46:03:03 |
Participantes:26 Tiempo:45:21:02 |
Participantes:24 Tiempo:43:00:46 |
Participantes:20 Tiempo:34:13:39 |
Participantes:17 Tiempo:31:18:31 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:23:18:27 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:16:50:26 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:13:23:41 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:15:42:20 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:14:08:13 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:11:05:03 |
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Participantes:7 Tiempo:12:02:57 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:13:35:18 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:10:36:26 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:10:40:44 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:08:18:39 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:08:18:30 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:07:59:51 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:09:28:41 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:08:07:29 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:09:35:28 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:08:16:48 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:07:37:48 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:00:07 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:27:16 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:48:51 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:30:24 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:56:30 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:31:01 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:41:07 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:25:01 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:01:58 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:10:20 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:59:46 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:23:53 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:18:44 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:54:49 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:45:08 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:06:34:15 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:06:15:09 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:06:20:08 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:11:46 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:17:44 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:41:36 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:24:43 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:42:34 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:31:51 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:24:29 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:17:53 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:40:27 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:24:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:35:37 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:27:03 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:39:56 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:11:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:30:38 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:31:48 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:19:01 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:32:52 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:41:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:37:48 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:41:03 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:48:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:50:23 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:01:59 |
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:22:51 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:26:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:36:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:40:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:24:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:34:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:41:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:41:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:33:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:26:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:26:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:43:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:44:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:44:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:25:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:34:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:46:12 |
C. A Correr A Gust Bellreguart Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:29:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:30:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:32:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:47:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:47:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:47:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:48:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:49:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:49:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:31:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:50:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:50:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:51:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:28:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:52:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:53:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:54:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:54:26 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:54:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:54:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:32:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:55:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:36:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:55:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:55:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:56:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:56:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:56:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:57:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:58:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:58:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:59:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:18:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:03:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:29:33 |
Club De Montanismo Els Caragols Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:04:59 |
S.m. Club Atletismo Tortuga Algemesi Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:31:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:06:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:06:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:33:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:07:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:08:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:09:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:24:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:16:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:16:04 |
S.m. Club Esportiu Universitat De Valencia Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:19:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:27:15 |