XIV LEGUA SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGÉBER
Legua
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Jordi Maria Ramon Redolat Team 00:19:15 |
2 Ruben Guijarro Baztan Independiente 00:19:29 |
3 Julio Zarzo Escrich C.A. Vilamarxant 00:19:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordi Maria Ramon | 00:19:15 | Redolat Team |
2 | Ruben Guijarro Baztan | 00:19:29 | Independiente |
3 | Julio Zarzo Escrich | 00:19:32 | C.A. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez Nltt 00:22:40 |
2 Gema Martinez Jerez Redolat Team 00:23:33 |
3 Desiree Ayllon Cuquerella C.a. Correliana 00:23:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez | 00:22:40 | Nltt |
2 | Gema Martinez Jerez | 00:23:33 | Redolat Team |
3 | Desiree Ayllon Cuquerella | 00:23:59 | C.a. Correliana |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jordi Maria Ramon Redolat Team 00:19:15 |
2 Ruben Guijarro Baztan Independiente 00:19:29 |
3 Julio Zarzo Escrich C.A. Vilamarxant 00:19:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordi Maria Ramon | 00:19:15 | Redolat Team |
2 | Ruben Guijarro Baztan | 00:19:29 | Independiente |
3 | Julio Zarzo Escrich | 00:19:32 | C.A. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Andres Arosa Narciso Clinica Alejandro Sanz 00:19:43 |
2 David Herraiz Cea Independiente 00:19:56 |
3 Jorge Sanchis Marin Redolat Team 00:20:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andres Arosa Narciso | 00:19:43 | Clinica Alejandro Sanz |
2 | David Herraiz Cea | 00:19:56 | Independiente |
3 | Jorge Sanchis Marin | 00:20:36 | Redolat Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Carlos Deval Garci C.A. Vilamarxant 00:19:54 |
2 Carlos Javier Sabates Garcia Clinica Alejandro Sanz 00:19:58 |
3 Jose Manuel Herranz Green Power Sports Team 00:20:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Carlos Deval Garci | 00:19:54 | C.A. Vilamarxant |
2 | Carlos Javier Sabates Garcia | 00:19:58 | Clinica Alejandro Sanz |
3 | Jose Manuel Herranz | 00:20:17 | Green Power Sports Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:20:05 |
2 Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz Redolat Team 00:22:07 |
3 Jose Manuel Iranzo Fuster C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu 00:23:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicente Felis Monros | 00:20:05 | Nltt |
2 | Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz | 00:22:07 | Redolat Team |
3 | Jose Manuel Iranzo Fuster | 00:23:28 | C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Corredor |
---|
1 Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez Nltt 00:22:40 |
2 Gema Martinez Jerez Redolat Team 00:23:33 |
3 Celeste Lozano Dura C.D. Metaesport 00:23:55 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez | 00:22:40 | Nltt |
2 | Gema Martinez Jerez | 00:23:33 | Redolat Team |
3 | Celeste Lozano Dura | 00:23:55 | C.D. Metaesport |
Corredor |
---|
1 Felix Marcos Hillera Independiente 00:23:19 |
2 Salvador Carbonell Andreu Pas A Pas Paterna 00:25:03 |
3 Vicent Garcia San Rafael Independiente 00:30:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix Marcos Hillera | 00:23:19 | Independiente |
2 | Salvador Carbonell Andreu | 00:25:03 | Pas A Pas Paterna |
3 | Vicent Garcia San Rafael | 00:30:14 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Desiree Ayllon Cuquerella C.a. Correliana 00:23:59 |
2 00:25:59 |
3 Mari Carmen Aranda Banda Torrent Corre 00:26:21 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Desiree Ayllon Cuquerella | 00:23:59 | C.a. Correliana |
2 | Inma Perez Lance | 00:25:59 | C.a. Edeta |
3 | Mari Carmen Aranda Banda | 00:26:21 | Torrent Corre |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jennifer Cano Paterna Runners Club 00:24:14 |
2 Sara Maria Cea Becerra Clinica Alejandro Sanz 00:25:14 |
3 Nieves Almerich Galindo Redolat Team 00:27:57 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Cano | 00:24:14 | Paterna Runners Club |
2 | Sara Maria Cea Becerra | 00:25:14 | Clinica Alejandro Sanz |
3 | Nieves Almerich Galindo | 00:27:57 | Redolat Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:27:44 |
2 Nacho Gimenez Espinosa Independiente 00:33:48 |
3 Carmen Dolz Carsi C.e.a.betera 00:36:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pau Ferri Climent | 00:27:44 | Tridimonis |
2 | Nacho Gimenez Espinosa | 00:33:48 | Independiente |
3 | Carmen Dolz Carsi | 00:36:35 | C.e.a.betera |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:28:12 |
2 Maria Jose Vilar Codoner C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu 00:30:02 |
3 Lola Hidalgo Sánchez C.A. Edeta 00:30:10 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonia Selma | 00:28:12 | Redolat Team |
2 | Maria Jose Vilar Codoner | 00:30:02 | C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
3 | Lola Hidalgo Sánchez | 00:30:10 | C.A. Edeta |
Corredor |
---|
1 Paula Caballero Clavijo Independiente 00:31:50 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula Caballero Clavijo | 00:31:50 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Migue Ortiz Requena Independiente 00:32:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Migue Ortiz Requena | 00:32:22 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Amparo Ramos Lopez Independiente 00:35:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amparo Ramos Lopez | 00:35:07 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Ruben Guijarro Baztan Independiente 00:19:29 |
2 Victor Valls Morales Independiente 00:21:55 |
3 Jano Cervellera Romero Independiente 00:25:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Guijarro Baztan | 00:19:29 | Independiente |
2 | Victor Valls Morales | 00:21:55 | Independiente |
3 | Jano Cervellera Romero | 00:25:47 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:25:59 |
2 Paula Yanguas Gomez Independiente 00:28:19 |
3 Nerea Valera Del Puerto Independiente 00:36:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inma Perez Lance | 00:25:59 | C.a. Edeta |
2 | Paula Yanguas Gomez | 00:28:19 | Independiente |
3 | Nerea Valera Del Puerto | 00:36:36 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Jordi Maria Ramon
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:15 |
2 |
Ruben Guijarro Baztan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:29 |
3 |
Julio Zarzo Escrich
C.A. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:32 |
4 |
Andres Arosa Narciso
Clinica Alejandro Sanz
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:43 |
5 |
Sergio Rivas Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:51 |
6 |
Juan Carlos Deval Garci
C.A. Vilamarxant
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:19:54 |
7 |
David Herraiz Cea
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:56 |
8 |
Carlos Javier Sabates Garcia
Clinica Alejandro Sanz
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:19:58 |
9 |
Vicente Felis Monros
Nltt
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:20:05 |
10 |
Jose Manuel Herranz
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:17 |
11 |
Rafael Puchol Martinez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:24 |
12 |
Jorge Sanchis Marin
Redolat Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:36 |
13 |
Jorge Leon Vivancos
Hispanos Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:36 |
14 |
Bartolome Mas Monserrat
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:36 |
15 |
Abraham Ballester
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:39 |
16 |
Eugenio Pardo Martin
Cd Metaesport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:33 |
17 |
Nacho Romero Benlloch
Burjapower
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:52 |
18 |
Juan Carlos Juarez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:55 |
19 |
Victor Valls Morales
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:55 |
20 |
Raul Pelaez Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:59 |
21 |
Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:22:07 |
22 |
Sergio Sanchez Zapico
Clínica Alejandro Sanz
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:10 |
23 |
Ignacio Checa Manzanera
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:30 |
24 |
Josep Lledó Benito
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:33 |
25 |
Jose J Martinez Lopez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:35 |
26 |
Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez
Nltt
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:22:40 |
27 |
Daniel Roman Coria
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:42 |
28 |
Felix Marcos Hillera
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:23:19 |
29 |
Jose Manuel Iranzo Fuster
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:23:28 |
30 |
Victor Martinez Jerez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:28 |
31 |
Santiago Verdeguer Carrera
Manufacturas Ceylan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:23:30 |
32 |
Gema Martinez Jerez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:23:33 |
33 |
Jose James Lopez Nix
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:41 |
34 |
Josep Garcia Ferrer
Velas Maraton
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:41 |
35 |
Sergio Cervera Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:46 |
36 |
Manuel Lozano Bahilo
Xteam
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:23:46 |
37 |
Vicente Ferrando Castellano
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:51 |
38 |
Manu Gonzalez Exposito
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:54 |
39 |
Celeste Lozano Dura
C.D. Metaesport
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:23:55 |
40 |
Desiree Ayllon Cuquerella
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:23:59 |
41 |
Jose Carbo Pla
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:03 |
42 |
Ruben Nunez Tordera
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:03 |
43 |
Marcos Alfonso Guillem
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:05 |
44 |
Francisco Artiaga Gramuntell
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:24:10 |
45 |
Jennifer Cano
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:24:14 |
46 |
Jaime Giraldos Montoya
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:35 |
47 |
Juan Jose Flores Diaz
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:24:46 |
48 |
Jose Luis Reyes Dominguez
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:55 |
49 |
Jose Manuel Idrag Idrag
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:57 |
50 |
Paco Claros Beneyto
Ceu Run
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:25:00 |
51 |
Juan Luis Ruiz Valdes
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:00 |
52 |
Salvador Carbonell Andreu
Pas A Pas Paterna
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:25:03 |
53 |
Sara Maria Cea Becerra
Clinica Alejandro Sanz
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:25:14 |
54 |
Javier Almela Siscar
Xino-xano Alcasser
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:25:22 |
55 |
Carlos Baldasquin
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:28 |
56 |
Alberto Martinez Casanova
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:29 |
57 |
Alberto Calafat Selma
Gea-bu
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:32 |
58 |
Jose Lopez Llin
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:35 |
59 |
Jose Julian Mares Monedero
Trotamons
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:25:44 |
60 |
Jano Cervellera Romero
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:47 |
61 |
Francisco Mora San Esteban
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:48 |
62 |
Mari Carmen Martinez Cano
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:25:48 |
63 |
Alberto Bellido Herrero
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:48 |
64 |
Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:25:55 |
65 |
Miguel Pascual Ruiz
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:59 |
66 |
Inma Perez Lance
C.a. Edeta
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:25:59 |
67 |
Raul Pereira De La Fuente
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:00 |
68 |
Luis Villanueva Pous
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:01 |
69 |
Juan Jose Vaz Saez
Torrent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:03 |
70 |
Mari Carmen Aranda Banda
Torrent Corre
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:26:21 |
71 |
Javier Romero Navarro
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:26:24 |
72 |
Abdon Rojas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:27 |
73 |
Raul Valero Salon
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:33 |
74 |
Adrian Artiaga Sanchez
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:37 |
75 |
Daniel Mendez Torvisco
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:26:44 |
76 |
Any Popa
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:26:49 |
77 |
Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
Fundacion Gesmed
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:26:58 |
78 |
Miguel Angel Rodrigo Corcoles
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:11 |
79 |
Victor Giron Minaya
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:13 |
80 |
Jesus Miguel Gomez Alhambra
C.c. La Llum
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:27:19 |
81 |
Vanessa Saiz Taboada
Clinica Alejandro Sanz
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:27:22 |
82 |
Pau Ferri Climent
Tridimonis
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:27:44 |
83 |
Oscar Ferri Font
Tridimonis
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:46 |
84 |
Marisa Caballero Alvarez
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:27:48 |
85 |
Nieves Almerich Galindo
Redolat Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:27:57 |
86 |
Azahara Mata Sanz
C.a. Edeta
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:05 |
87 |
Amparo Catala Lopez
Redolat Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:07 |
88 |
Sonia Selma
Redolat Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:28:12 |
89 |
Paula Yanguas Gomez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:28:19 |
90 |
Pablo Diaz Simon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:58 |
91 |
Miguel Angel Romero Laosa
Burjapower
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:29:17 |
92 |
Sergio Espuny Fontes
A.d.c. Kelin Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:19 |
93 |
Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto
Torrent Corre
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:21 |
94 |
Javier Macklinder Sanchez Galarreta
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:31 |
95 |
Gabriel Abel Cervera Lopez
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:29:32 |
96 |
Dionisio Valero Burgos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:35 |
97 |
Pablo Alonso Margalejo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:42 |
98 |
Jose Andres Castellano Soriano
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:45 |
99 |
Jose Antonio Salvador Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:46 |
100 |
Patricia Palanca Martinez
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:58 |
101 |
Ivan Montilla Vilar
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:02 |
102 |
Maria Jose Vilar Codoner
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:30:02 |
103 |
Angel Vicente Herguedas
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:30:05 |
104 |
Noelia Valle Carcel
C.a. Utiel
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:06 |
105 |
Lola Hidalgo Sánchez
C.A. Edeta
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:30:10 |
106 |
Lola Hidalgo Sánchez
C.A. Edeta
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:30:10 |
107 |
Vicent Garcia San Rafael
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:30:14 |
108 |
Luis Frank Perez Haba
C.a. La Vega San Antonio
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:30:33 |
109 |
Susana Gonzalez Mateo
A.d.c. Kelin Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:38 |
110 |
Monica Moreno Navalon
A.d.c. Kelin Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:38 |
111 |
Fernando Vargas Zamora
Torrent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:45 |
112 |
Antonio Garcia Fuentes
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:02 |
113 |
Jose Manuel Balaguer Pascual
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:07 |
114 |
Mariana Andrusca
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:07 |
115 |
Debora Minguez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:31:37 |
116 |
Nacho Ochoa Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:40 |
117 |
Hector Miranda
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:45 |
118 |
Carlos Peris
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:46 |
119 |
Paula Caballero Clavijo
Independiente
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:31:50 |
120 |
Jesus Parraga Aranda
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:03 |
121 |
Paula Cervello Bulls
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:32:03 |
122 |
Salvador Pendon Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:18 |
123 |
Migue Ortiz Requena
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:22 |
124 |
Teresa Moya Ramon
Ceu Run
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:32:36 |
125 |
Antoni Benlloch I Beser
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:33:09 |
126 |
Jose Vicente Medrano Plaza
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:17 |
127 |
Jose Luis Garcia Quilis
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:19 |
128 |
Nacho Gimenez Espinosa
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:33:48 |
129 |
Maria Jose Velasco Esteban
Velas Maraton
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:33:49 |
130 |
Silvia Moner Linares
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:01 |
131 |
Carmen Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:34:17 |
132 |
Mila Munoz
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:34:36 |
133 |
Amparo Ramos Lopez
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:35:07 |
134 |
Pili Argudo Saez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:23 |
135 |
Mireia Dasi Sola
Sab Training Center
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:35:24 |
136 |
Sandra Jimenez Espino
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:35:25 |
137 |
Carmen Dolz Carsi
C.e.a.betera
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:36:35 |
138 |
Nerea Valera Del Puerto
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:36:36 |
139 |
Sara Pueblas Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:36:36 |
140 |
Luis Martinez Blanco
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:56 |
141 |
Marina Garcia Sinisterra
Gea-bu
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:37:37 |
142 |
Borja Monsalvez Pozo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:37 |
143 |
Antonio Benedito Aliaga
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:59 |
144 |
Raquel Benedito Aliaga
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:00 |
145 |
Raquel Gonzalez Melchor
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:11 |
146 |
Raul Martinez Guillen
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:39 |
147 |
Amparo Suller Parra
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:39 |
148 |
Salud Alegria Rosa
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:39 |
149 |
Ricardo Cortes Rubert
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:41 |
150 |
Carolina Valero Contelles
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:03 |
151 |
Sofia Bauer Izquierdo
Trivu
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:21 |
152 |
Laia Dasi Sola
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:25 |
153 |
Alex Sobrevilla Galarza
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:06 |
154 |
Wendy Susana Vasquez Chipe
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:09 |
155 |
Adriana Gimenez Espinosa
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:42:12 |
156 |
Laura Espinosa Ventura
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:14 |
157 |
Angel Pascual Coca
C.a. Edeta
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:42:30 |
158 |
Sara Carrion Ralo
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:43:44 |
159 |
Judit Alfaro Aragones
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:43:45 |
160 |
Maria Lopez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:43:45 |
161 |
Miguel Angel Espinosa De Los Monteros Llorens
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:56 |
162 |
Vicente Perez Garcia
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:45:00 |
163 |
Mario Agullo Velert
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:36 |
164 |
Eliana Denisse Sobrevilla Vasquez
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:49:52 |
165 |
Eloisa Morgan Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:27 |
166 |
Francisco Javier Lara Ferrando
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:28 |
167 |
Valentina Cacace
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:54:20 |
168 |
Carmen Aiello
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:54:26 |
169 |
Elena Martinez Pedrajas
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:18 |
170 |
Lucia Toro Camara
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:22 |
171 |
Cati Cruz Perez
Ribarroja-Ribapeu
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:22 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 126 | 00:19:15 | 03:27 | Veterano A - M | |
2 | 40 | 00:19:29 | 03:30 | Veterano A - M | |
3 | 174 | 00:19:32 | 03:30 | Veterano A - M | |
4 | 146 | 00:19:43 | 03:32 | Senior - M | |
5 | 32 | 00:19:51 | 03:34 | Veterano A - M | |
6 | 176 | 00:19:54 | 03:34 | Veterano B - M | |
7 | 134 | 00:19:56 | 03:35 | Senior - M | |
8 | 2 | 00:19:58 | 03:35 | Veterano B - M | |
9 | 111 | 00:20:05 | 03:36 | Veterano C - M | |
10 | 76 | 00:20:17 | 03:38 | Veterano B - M | |
11 | 139 | 00:20:24 | 03:40 | Veterano B - M | |
12 | 24 | 00:20:36 | 03:42 | Senior - M | |
13 | 45 | 00:20:36 | 03:42 | Veterano B - M | |
14 | 47 | 00:20:36 | 03:42 | Veterano A - M | |
15 | 177 | 00:20:39 | 03:42 | Veterano B - M | |
16 | 159 | 00:21:33 | 03:52 | Veterano B - M | |
17 | 92 | 00:21:52 | 03:55 | Senior - M | |
18 | 67 | 00:21:55 | 03:56 | Senior - M | |
19 | 150 | 00:21:55 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
20 | 121 | 00:21:59 | 03:57 | Veterano A - M | |
21 | 60 | 00:22:07 | 03:58 | Veterano C - M | |
22 | 632 | 00:22:10 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
23 | 142 | 00:22:30 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
24 | 637 | 00:22:33 | 04:02 | Veterano A - M | |
25 | 4 | 00:22:35 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
26 | 104 | 00:22:40 | 04:04 | Veterano B - F | |
27 | 157 | 00:22:42 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
28 | 115 | 00:23:19 | 04:11 | Master - M | |
29 | 71 | 00:23:28 | 04:13 | Veterano C - M | |
30 | 155 | 00:23:28 | 04:13 | Veterano B - M | |
31 | 63 | 00:23:30 | 04:13 | Veterano C - M | |
32 | 154 | 00:23:33 | 04:14 | Veterano B - F | |
33 | 29 | 00:23:41 | 04:15 | Veterano B - M | |
34 | 37 | 00:23:41 | 04:15 | Veterano B - M | |
35 | 61 | 00:23:46 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
36 | 182 | 00:23:46 | 04:16 | Veterano C - M | |
37 | 132 | 00:23:51 | 04:17 | Veterano B - M | |
38 | 31 | 00:23:54 | 04:17 | Veterano A - M | |
39 | 173 | 00:23:55 | 04:18 | Veterano B - F | |
40 | 84 | 00:23:59 | 04:18 | Veterano A - F | |
41 | 22 | 00:24:03 | 04:19 | Veterano B - M | |
42 | 46 | 00:24:03 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
43 | 34 | 00:24:05 | 04:19 | Senior - M | |
44 | 135 | 00:24:10 | 04:20 | Veterano C - M | |
45 | 101 | 00:24:14 | 04:21 | Senior - F | |
46 | 54 | 00:24:35 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
47 | 41 | 00:24:46 | 04:27 | Veterano C - M | |
48 | 166 | 00:24:55 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
49 | 124 | 00:24:57 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
50 | 90 | 00:25:00 | 04:29 | Veterano C - M | |
51 | 168 | 00:25:00 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
52 | 7 | 00:25:03 | 04:30 | Master - M | |
53 | 43 | 00:25:14 | 04:32 | Senior - F | |
54 | 94 | 00:25:22 | 04:33 | Veterano C - M | |
55 | 183 | 00:25:28 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
56 | 112 | 00:25:29 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
57 | 14 | 00:25:32 | 04:35 | Senior - M | |
58 | 165 | 00:25:35 | 04:35 | Veterano B - M | |
59 | 53 | 00:25:44 | 04:37 | Veterano C - M | |
60 | 86 | 00:25:47 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
61 | 25 | 00:25:48 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
62 | 26 | 00:25:48 | 04:38 | Veterano B - F | |
63 | 70 | 00:25:48 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
64 | 96 | 00:25:55 | 04:39 | Veterano B - F | |
65 | 55 | 00:25:59 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
66 | 56 | 00:25:59 | 04:40 | Veterano A - F | |
67 | 102 | 00:26:00 | 04:40 | Veterano A - M | |
68 | 19 | 00:26:01 | 04:40 | Veterano A - M | |
69 | 65 | 00:26:03 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
70 | 23 | 00:26:21 | 04:44 | Veterano A - F | |
71 | 158 | 00:26:24 | 04:44 | Veterano C - M | |
72 | 97 | 00:26:27 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
73 | 119 | 00:26:33 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
74 | 136 | 00:26:37 | 04:47 | Senior - M | |
75 | 33 | 00:26:44 | 04:48 | Veterano C - M | |
76 | 98 | 00:26:49 | 04:49 | Veterano B - F | |
77 | 30 | 00:26:58 | 04:50 | Veterano C - M | |
78 | 68 | 00:27:11 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
79 | 114 | 00:27:13 | 04:53 | Senior - M | |
80 | 122 | 00:27:19 | 04:54 | Veterano C - M | |
81 | 99 | 00:27:22 | 04:55 | Veterano B - F | |
82 | 16 | 00:27:44 | 04:59 | Sin Categorias | |
83 | 17 | 00:27:46 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
84 | 144 | 00:27:48 | 04:59 | Veterano B - F | |
85 | 49 | 00:27:57 | 05:01 | Senior - F | |
86 | 123 | 00:28:05 | 05:02 | Veterano A - F | |
87 | 28 | 00:28:07 | 05:03 | Veterano A - F | |
88 | 88 | 00:28:12 | 05:04 | Veterano C - F | |
89 | 85 | 00:28:19 | 05:05 | Senior - F | |
90 | 133 | 00:28:58 | 05:12 | Veterano A - M | |
91 | 95 | 00:29:17 | 05:15 | Veterano C - M | |
92 | 108 | 00:29:19 | 05:16 | Veterano B - M | |
93 | 64 | 00:29:21 | 05:16 | Senior - F | |
94 | 103 | 00:29:31 | 05:18 | Senior - M | |
95 | 143 | 00:29:32 | 05:18 | Veterano C - M | |
96 | 170 | 00:29:35 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
97 | 89 | 00:29:42 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
98 | 21 | 00:29:45 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
99 | 149 | 00:29:46 | 05:21 | Veterano B - M | |
100 | 48 | 00:29:58 | 05:23 | Senior - F | |
101 | 106 | 00:30:02 | 05:23 | Veterano A - M | |
102 | 107 | 00:30:02 | 05:23 | Veterano C - F | |
103 | 1677 | 00:30:05 | 05:23 | Veterano C - M | |
104 | 167 | 00:30:06 | 05:24 | Veterano A - F | |
105 | 634 | 00:30:10 | 05:24 | Veterano C - F | |
106 | 634 | 00:30:10 | 05:24 | Veterano C - F | |
107 | 145 | 00:30:14 | 05:26 | Master - M | |
108 | 162 | 00:30:33 | 05:29 | Veterano C - M | |
109 | 109 | 00:30:38 | 05:30 | Veterano B - F | |
110 | 125 | 00:30:38 | 05:30 | Veterano B - F | |
111 | 27 | 00:30:45 | 05:31 | Veterano A - M | |
112 | 69 | 00:31:02 | 05:34 | Veterano B - M | |
113 | 171 | 00:31:07 | 05:35 | Veterano B - M | |
114 | 172 | 00:31:07 | 05:35 | Veterano B - F | |
115 | 50 | 00:31:37 | 05:40 | Senior - F | |
116 | 181 | 00:31:40 | 05:41 | Veterano A - M | |
117 | 87 | 00:31:45 | 05:42 | Veterano A - M | |
118 | 38 | 00:31:46 | 05:42 | Veterano B - M | |
119 | 175 | 00:31:50 | 05:43 | Junior - F | |
120 | 57 | 00:32:03 | 05:45 | Veterano A - M | |
121 | 178 | 00:32:03 | 05:45 | Senior - F | |
122 | 140 | 00:32:18 | 05:48 | Veterano B - M | |
123 | 51 | 00:32:22 | 05:49 | Junior - M | |
124 | 91 | 00:32:36 | 05:51 | Veterano C - F | |
125 | 52 | 00:33:09 | 05:57 | Master - M | |
126 | 117 | 00:33:17 | 05:58 | Veterano A - M | |
127 | 118 | 00:33:19 | 05:59 | Veterano A - M | |
128 | 81 | 00:33:48 | 06:04 | Sin Categorias | |
129 | 36 | 00:33:49 | 06:04 | Veterano B - F | |
130 | 62 | 00:34:01 | 06:06 | Veterano B - F | |
131 | 105 | 00:34:17 | 06:09 | Veterano A - F | |
132 | 113 | 00:34:36 | 06:13 | Senior - F | |
133 | 1 | 00:35:07 | 06:18 | Master - F | |
134 | 5 | 00:35:23 | 06:21 | Veterano B - F | |
135 | 35 | 00:35:24 | 06:21 | Veterano A - F | |
136 | 72 | 00:35:25 | 06:21 | Veterano A - F | |
137 | 160 | 00:36:35 | 06:34 | Sin Categorias | |
138 | 44 | 00:36:36 | 06:34 | Sin Categorias | |
139 | 163 | 00:36:36 | 06:34 | Veterano A - F | |
140 | 148 | 00:36:56 | 06:38 | Veterano B - M | |
141 | 15 | 00:37:37 | 06:45 | Senior - F | |
142 | 180 | 00:37:37 | 06:45 | Senior - M | |
143 | 152 | 00:37:59 | 06:49 | Veterano A - M | |
144 | 153 | 00:38:00 | 06:49 | Veterano A - F | |
145 | 151 | 00:38:11 | 06:51 | Veterano B - F | |
146 | 9 | 00:38:39 | 06:56 | Veterano B - M | |
147 | 12 | 00:38:39 | 06:56 | Veterano B - F | |
148 | 18 | 00:38:39 | 06:56 | Veterano A - F | |
149 | 11 | 00:38:41 | 06:57 | Veterano B - M | |
150 | 169 | 00:39:03 | 07:00 | Veterano A - F | |
151 | 141 | 00:40:21 | 07:14 | Veterano A - F | |
152 | 58 | 00:40:25 | 07:15 | Veterano A - F | |
153 | 129 | 00:42:06 | 07:33 | Veterano B - M | |
154 | 127 | 00:42:09 | 07:34 | Veterano A - F | |
155 | 80 | 00:42:12 | 07:34 | Sin Categorias | |
156 | 79 | 00:42:14 | 07:35 | Veterano A - F | |
157 | 161 | 00:42:30 | 07:38 | Sin Categorias | |
158 | 77 | 00:43:44 | 07:51 | Senior - F | |
159 | 78 | 00:43:45 | 07:51 | Senior - F | |
160 | 82 | 00:43:45 | 07:51 | Senior - F | |
161 | 74 |
Miguel Angel Espinosa De Los Monteros Llorens C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
00:43:56 | 07:53 | Veterano B - M |
162 | 100 | 00:45:00 | 08:05 | Master - M | |
163 | 73 | 00:45:36 | 08:11 | Veterano A - M | |
164 | 128 | 00:49:52 | 08:57 | Sin Categorias | |
165 | 13 | 00:51:27 | 09:14 | Veterano B - F | |
166 | 10 | 00:51:28 | 09:14 | Veterano C - M | |
167 | 131 | 00:54:20 | 09:45 | Sin Categorias | |
168 | 130 | 00:54:26 | 09:46 | Veterano C - F | |
169 | 120 | 00:55:18 | 09:55 | Veterano B - F | |
170 | 75 | 00:55:22 | 09:56 | Veterano B - F | |
171 | 179 | 00:55:22 | 09:56 | Veterano B - F |
Buscador
- 97 - Abdon Rojas
- 177 - Abraham Ballester
- 136 - Adrian Artiaga Sanchez
- 80 - Adriana Gimenez Espinosa
- 70 - Alberto Bellido Herrero
- 14 - Alberto Calafat Selma
- 112 - Alberto Martinez Casanova
- 129 - Alex Sobrevilla Galarza
- 28 - Amparo Catala Lopez
- 1 - Amparo Ramos Lopez
- 12 - Amparo Suller Parra
- 146 - Andres Arosa Narciso
- 161 - Angel Pascual Coca
- 1677 - Angel Vicente Herguedas
- 52 - Antoni Benlloch I Beser
- 69 - Antonio Garcia Fuentes
- 152 - Antonio Benedito Aliaga
- 98 - Any Popa
- 123 - Azahara Mata Sanz
- 47 - Bartolome Mas Monserrat
- 180 - Borja Monsalvez Pozo
- 183 - Carlos Baldasquin
- 2 - Carlos Javier Sabates Garcia
- 38 - Carlos Peris
- 130 - Carmen Aiello
- 160 - Carmen Dolz Carsi
- 105 - Carmen Lopez
- 169 - Carolina Valero Contelles
- 179 - Cati Cruz Perez
- 173 - Celeste Lozano Dura
- 33 - Daniel Mendez Torvisco
- 157 - Daniel Roman Coria
- 134 - David Herraiz Cea
- 50 - Debora Minguez
- 84 - Desiree Ayllon Cuquerella
- 170 - Dionisio Valero Burgos
- 120 - Elena Martinez Pedrajas
- 128 - Eliana Denisse Sobrevilla Vasquez
- 13 - Eloisa Morgan Sanchez
- 159 - Eugenio Pardo Martin
- 115 - Felix Marcos Hillera
- 27 - Fernando Vargas Zamora
- 135 - Francisco Artiaga Gramuntell
- 10 - Francisco Javier Lara Ferrando
- 25 - Francisco Mora San Esteban
- 143 - Gabriel Abel Cervera Lopez
- 154 - Gema Martinez Jerez
- 87 - Hector Miranda
- 142 - Ignacio Checa Manzanera
- 56 - Inma Perez Lance
- 106 - Ivan Montilla Vilar
- 54 - Jaime Giraldos Montoya
- 86 - Jano Cervellera Romero
- 158 - Javier Romero Navarro
- 94 - Javier Almela Siscar
- 103 - Javier Macklinder Sanchez Galarreta
- 101 - Jennifer Cano
- 122 - Jesus Miguel Gomez Alhambra
- 57 - Jesus Parraga Aranda
- 126 - Jordi Maria Ramon
- 45 - Jorge Leon Vivancos
- 24 - Jorge Sanchis Marin
- 165 - Jose Lopez Llin
- 21 - Jose Andres Castellano Soriano
- 149 - Jose Antonio Salvador Navarro
- 22 - Jose Carbo Pla
- 4 - Jose J Martinez Lopez
- 30 - Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
- 29 - Jose James Lopez Nix
- 53 - Jose Julian Mares Monedero
- 118 - Jose Luis Garcia Quilis
- 166 - Jose Luis Reyes Dominguez
- 171 - Jose Manuel Balaguer Pascual
- 76 - Jose Manuel Herranz
- 124 - Jose Manuel Idrag Idrag
- 71 - Jose Manuel Iranzo Fuster
- 60 - Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
- 117 - Jose Vicente Medrano Plaza
- 37 - Josep Garcia Ferrer
- 637 - Josep Lledó Benito
- 176 - Juan Carlos Deval Garci
- 67 - Juan Carlos Juarez
- 65 - Juan Jose Vaz Saez
- 41 - Juan Jose Flores Diaz
- 168 - Juan Luis Ruiz Valdes
- 78 - Judit Alfaro Aragones
- 174 - Julio Zarzo Escrich
- 58 - Laia Dasi Sola
- 79 - Laura Espinosa Ventura
- 64 - Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto
- 634 - Lola Hidalgo Sánchez
- 634 - Lola Hidalgo Sánchez
- 75 - Lucia Toro Camara
- 162 - Luis Frank Perez Haba
- 148 - Luis Martinez Blanco
- 19 - Luis Villanueva Pous
- 31 - Manu Gonzalez Exposito
- 182 - Manuel Lozano Bahilo
- 34 - Marcos Alfonso Guillem
- 23 - Mari Carmen Aranda Banda
- 26 - Mari Carmen Martinez Cano
- 82 - Maria Lopez
- 96 - Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra
- 36 - Maria Jose Velasco Esteban
- 107 - Maria Jose Vilar Codoner
- 172 - Mariana Andrusca
- 15 - Marina Garcia Sinisterra
- 73 - Mario Agullo Velert
- 144 - Marisa Caballero Alvarez
- 51 - Migue Ortiz Requena
- 55 - Miguel Pascual Ruiz
- 74 - Miguel Angel Espinosa De Los Monteros Llorens
- 68 - Miguel Angel Rodrigo Corcoles
- 95 - Miguel Angel Romero Laosa
- 113 - Mila Munoz
- 35 - Mireia Dasi Sola
- 125 - Monica Moreno Navalon
- 181 - Nacho Ochoa Gonzalez
- 81 - Nacho Gimenez Espinosa
- 92 - Nacho Romero Benlloch
- 44 - Nerea Valera Del Puerto
- 49 - Nieves Almerich Galindo
- 167 - Noelia Valle Carcel
- 17 - Oscar Ferri Font
- 89 - Pablo Alonso Margalejo
- 133 - Pablo Diaz Simon
- 90 - Paco Claros Beneyto
- 48 - Patricia Palanca Martinez
- 16 - Pau Ferri Climent
- 175 - Paula Caballero Clavijo
- 178 - Paula Cervello Bulls
- 85 - Paula Yanguas Gomez
- 5 - Pili Argudo Saez
- 139 - Rafael Puchol Martinez
- 153 - Raquel Benedito Aliaga
- 151 - Raquel Gonzalez Melchor
- 121 - Raul Pelaez Lopez
- 9 - Raul Martinez Guillen
- 102 - Raul Pereira De La Fuente
- 119 - Raul Valero Salon
- 11 - Ricardo Cortes Rubert
- 40 - Ruben Guijarro Baztan
- 46 - Ruben Nunez Tordera
- 18 - Salud Alegria Rosa
- 140 - Salvador Pendon Fernandez
- 7 - Salvador Carbonell Andreu
- 72 - Sandra Jimenez Espino
- 63 - Santiago Verdeguer Carrera
- 77 - Sara Carrion Ralo
- 43 - Sara Maria Cea Becerra
- 163 - Sara Pueblas Fernandez
- 61 - Sergio Cervera Sanchez
- 108 - Sergio Espuny Fontes
- 32 - Sergio Rivas Sanchez
- 632 - Sergio Sanchez Zapico
- 62 - Silvia Moner Linares
- 141 - Sofia Bauer Izquierdo
- 88 - Sonia Selma
- 109 - Susana Gonzalez Mateo
- 91 - Teresa Moya Ramon
- 131 - Valentina Cacace
- 99 - Vanessa Saiz Taboada
- 145 - Vicent Garcia San Rafael
- 111 - Vicente Felis Monros
- 132 - Vicente Ferrando Castellano
- 100 - Vicente Perez Garcia
- 114 - Victor Giron Minaya
- 155 - Victor Martinez Jerez
- 150 - Victor Valls Morales
- 127 - Wendy Susana Vasquez Chipe
- 104 - Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:14 Tiempo:06:00:19 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:03:05:46 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:04:19:49 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:02:54:17 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:02:34:06 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:22:57 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:32:17 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:52:30 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:30:35 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:51:09 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:42:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:57:30 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:50:47 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:57:36 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:03:09 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:39:26 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:55:30 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:00:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:22 |