XXIV LEGUA SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGÉBER
Legua
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Joan Hidalgo Raimundo Cdm Avant Moncada 00:18:16 |
2 Pedro Segrelles Sendra Ct Laboratorio Sys 00:18:30 |
3 Ruben Sanchez Verdeguer Green Power Sports Team 00:18:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joan Hidalgo Raimundo | 00:18:16 | Cdm Avant Moncada |
2 | Pedro Segrelles Sendra | 00:18:30 | Ct Laboratorio Sys |
3 | Ruben Sanchez Verdeguer | 00:18:45 | Green Power Sports Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sonia Martinez Aihara C.a. Correliana 00:23:09 |
2 00:23:19 |
3 Andrea Torrent Jimenez Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:24:31 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonia Martinez Aihara | 00:23:09 | C.a. Correliana |
2 | Emma Llopis Vazquez | 00:23:19 | Tripuzol |
3 | Andrea Torrent Jimenez | 00:24:31 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Corredor |
---|
1 Joan Hidalgo Raimundo Cdm Avant Moncada 00:18:16 |
2 00:20:40 |
3 00:25:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joan Hidalgo Raimundo | 00:18:16 | Cdm Avant Moncada |
2 | Alvaro Paris | 00:20:40 | Redolat Team |
3 | MATIS DANIELOU | 00:25:20 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pedro Segrelles Sendra Ct Laboratorio Sys 00:18:30 |
2 Francisco Marco Lopez Cdm Avant Moncada 00:19:31 |
3 Vicente Guanter Morello C.e.a.betera 00:20:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedro Segrelles Sendra | 00:18:30 | Ct Laboratorio Sys |
2 | Francisco Marco Lopez | 00:19:31 | Cdm Avant Moncada |
3 | Vicente Guanter Morello | 00:20:45 | C.e.a.betera |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ruben Sanchez Verdeguer Green Power Sports Team 00:18:45 |
2 00:19:18 |
3 Julio Zarzo Escrich C.a. Vilamarxant 00:19:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Sanchez Verdeguer | 00:18:45 | Green Power Sports Team |
2 | NOUREDDINE ASBITA | 00:19:18 | CA EDETA |
3 | Julio Zarzo Escrich | 00:19:33 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Enrique Palomar Ochaita Fisioyoga Valencia Running Team 00:20:11 |
2 Pedro Prieto Alminana Serrano Club Atletismo 00:20:31 |
3 Antonio Pascual Font Tomas C.e.a.betera 00:20:43 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enrique Palomar Ochaita | 00:20:11 | Fisioyoga Valencia Running Team |
2 | Pedro Prieto Alminana | 00:20:31 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
3 | Antonio Pascual Font Tomas | 00:20:43 | C.e.a.betera |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Manuel Fort Martinez Tridimonis 00:21:50 |
2 Juan Carlos Mata Castillo Independiente 00:23:16 |
3 Julian Garcia Rodriguez Paterna Runners Club 00:23:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Manuel Fort Martinez | 00:21:50 | Tridimonis |
2 | Juan Carlos Mata Castillo | 00:23:16 | Independiente |
3 | Julian Garcia Rodriguez | 00:23:18 | Paterna Runners Club |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sonia Martinez Aihara C.a. Correliana 00:23:09 |
2 Desiree Ayllon C.a. Correliana 00:25:08 |
3 Angels Llavata Sanchis Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:25:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonia Martinez Aihara | 00:23:09 | C.a. Correliana |
2 | Desiree Ayllon | 00:25:08 | C.a. Correliana |
3 | Angels Llavata Sanchis | 00:25:51 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:23:19 |
2 BERTA LIÑANA RAMOS Independiente 00:36:30 |
3 VEGA MIRANDA MUÑOZ Independiente 00:36:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Llopis Vazquez | 00:23:19 | Tripuzol |
2 | BERTA LIÑANA RAMOS | 00:36:30 | Independiente |
3 | VEGA MIRANDA MUÑOZ | 00:36:32 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Andrea Torrent Jimenez Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:24:31 |
2 NIEVES ALMERICH GALINDO REDOLAT TEA 00:32:50 |
3 Luda Navarro Canales Independiente 00:34:41 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea Torrent Jimenez | 00:24:31 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | NIEVES ALMERICH GALINDO | 00:32:50 | REDOLAT TEA |
3 | Luda Navarro Canales | 00:34:41 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Susana Navarro Gisbert C.e.a.betera 00:24:55 |
2 Estrella Taroncher Chelet C.a. Correliana 00:26:16 |
3 Anisoara Marilena Popa C.a. Correliana 00:27:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susana Navarro Gisbert | 00:24:55 | C.e.a.betera |
2 | Estrella Taroncher Chelet | 00:26:16 | C.a. Correliana |
3 | Anisoara Marilena Popa | 00:27:03 | C.a. Correliana |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Bonillo Bernet S.d. Correcaminos 00:25:35 |
2 Ramon Martin Ramirez Www.angelasabater.com 00:26:47 |
3 Jose Serrano Martinez C.a. Galapagos 00:28:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Bonillo Bernet | 00:25:35 | S.d. Correcaminos |
2 | Ramon Martin Ramirez | 00:26:47 | Www.angelasabater.com |
3 | Jose Serrano Martinez | 00:28:08 | C.a. Galapagos |
Corredor |
---|
1 Magdalena Vila García C.A. Correliana 00:26:59 |
2 Amparo Ramos Lopez Independiente 00:35:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena Vila García | 00:26:59 | C.A. Correliana |
2 | Amparo Ramos Lopez | 00:35:36 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 ADAM KAABOUCH BENRKIA Independiente 00:27:16 |
2 Josep Martinez Argudo Sab Training Center 00:28:51 |
3 Alejandro Navarro Gallegos Alicuecanos 00:30:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAM KAABOUCH BENRKIA | 00:27:16 | Independiente |
2 | Josep Martinez Argudo | 00:28:51 | Sab Training Center |
3 | Alejandro Navarro Gallegos | 00:30:02 | Alicuecanos |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lola Hidalgo Sanchez C.a. Edeta 00:30:07 |
2 00:34:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lola Hidalgo Sanchez | 00:30:07 | C.a. Edeta |
2 | Teresa Moya Ramon | 00:34:32 | Ceu Run |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Ruben Guijarro Baztan Redolat Team 00:20:20 |
2 Marcelo Viera Abelleira Independiente 00:21:08 |
3 Sergio Hernandez Sanchez C.a. Correliana 00:21:40 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Guijarro Baztan | 00:20:20 | Redolat Team |
2 | Marcelo Viera Abelleira | 00:21:08 | Independiente |
3 | Sergio Hernandez Sanchez | 00:21:40 | C.a. Correliana |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sonia Martinez Aihara C.a. Correliana 00:23:09 |
2 Susana Navarro Gisbert C.e.a.betera 00:24:55 |
3 Lucia Olivares Elogiarra Independiente 00:29:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonia Martinez Aihara | 00:23:09 | C.a. Correliana |
2 | Susana Navarro Gisbert | 00:24:55 | C.e.a.betera |
3 | Lucia Olivares Elogiarra | 00:29:22 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Joan Hidalgo Raimundo
Cdm Avant Moncada
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:16 |
2 |
Pedro Segrelles Sendra
Ct Laboratorio Sys
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:30 |
3 |
Ruben Sanchez Verdeguer
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:45 |
4 |
NOUREDDINE ASBITA
CA EDETA
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:18 |
5 |
Francisco Marco Lopez
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:31 |
6 |
Julio Zarzo Escrich
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:33 |
7 |
Hicham Ettaichmi Farah
Team Hicham
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:53 |
8 |
Marcos Gutierrez Puente
Correcansinos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:06 |
9 |
Enrique Palomar Ochaita
Fisioyoga Valencia Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:11 |
10 |
Ruben Guijarro Baztan
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:20 |
11 |
Pedro Prieto Alminana
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:31 |
12 |
Alvaro Paris
Redolat Team
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:40 |
13 |
Antonio Pascual Font Tomas
C.e.a.betera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:43 |
14 |
Vicente Guanter Morello
C.e.a.betera
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:45 |
15 |
Davi Jose Cabello Dos Santos
Desnivel+trail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:55 |
16 |
Francisco Mora San Esteban
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:05 |
17 |
Marcelo Viera Abelleira
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:08 |
18 |
JORGE LEON VIVANCOS
hispanos team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:10 |
19 |
Sergio Hernandez Sanchez
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:40 |
20 |
Jose Manuel Fort Martinez
Tridimonis
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:21:50 |
21 |
David Sandiego Perez
Bxm Betera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:02 |
22 |
Juan Carlos Juarez
Team Hicham
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:22 |
23 |
Eugenio Pardo Martin
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:33 |
24 |
Juan Manuel Juarez
Una +
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:34 |
25 |
Antonio Castro Martin
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:54 |
26 |
Jose J Mn Martinez Lopez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:57 |
27 |
JAIME FALOMIR BALLESTER
CORRELIANA
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:59 |
28 |
Sonia Martinez Aihara
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:23:09 |
29 |
Javi Cerro Gallardo
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:09 |
30 |
Moises Huertos Esquerdo
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:13 |
31 |
Juan Carlos Mata Castillo
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:23:16 |
32 |
Julian Garcia Rodriguez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:23:18 |
33 |
Emma Llopis Vazquez
Tripuzol
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:23:19 |
34 |
Jose Murgui Tamarit
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:23:26 |
35 |
Jose Julian Mares Monedero
Trotamons
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:23:34 |
36 |
Enric Sanz Hernandez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:38 |
37 |
Christian R. Garcia Leiva
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:39 |
38 |
Jose V Marti
Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:23:43 |
39 |
Francisco Hidalgo Sanchez
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:24:20 |
40 |
Alfonso Colas Soriano
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:20 |
41 |
Jose Vicente Herrero Espasa
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:24 |
42 |
Miguel Vivo Hueso
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:25 |
43 |
Andrea Torrent Jimenez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:24:31 |
44 |
Juan Manuel Moreno Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:43 |
45 |
Susana Navarro Gisbert
C.e.a.betera
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:24:55 |
46 |
Andres Cosme Marti
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:25:08 |
47 |
Desiree Ayllon
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:25:08 |
48 |
Juan Manuel Maestre Granadal
Team Hicham
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:09 |
49 |
ANTONIO IBAÑEZ ESRIBA
ELIANA RUNNING
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:15 |
50 |
MATIS DANIELOU
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:20 |
51 |
Federico Piles Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:22 |
52 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ IGUAL
CA EDETA
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:27 |
53 |
Sebastian Abad Montesinos
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:34 |
54 |
Juan Bonillo Bernet
S.d. Correcaminos
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:25:35 |
55 |
Vicente Perez Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:50 |
56 |
Angels Llavata Sanchis
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:25:51 |
57 |
Miguel Valiente Zabala
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:53 |
58 |
Paco Claros Beneyto
Ceu Run
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:25:53 |
59 |
Juan Jose Montesinos Subiela
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:25:54 |
60 |
Raul Pereira De La Fuente
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:55 |
61 |
Alberto Calafat Selma
Sab Training Center
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:58 |
62 |
Luis Segura Lloret
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:12 |
63 |
Estrella Taroncher Chelet
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:26:16 |
64 |
Sergio Cervera Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:44 |
65 |
Ramon Martin Ramirez
Www.angelasabater.com
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:26:47 |
66 |
Rafael Casanova Orti
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:48 |
67 |
ERIC DANIELOU
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:52 |
68 |
Magdalena Vila García
C.A. Correliana
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:26:59 |
69 |
Anisoara Marilena Popa
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:27:03 |
70 |
Encarna Cabrera
C.e.a.betera
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:27:07 |
71 |
Angel Ballestero
C.e.a.betera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:07 |
72 |
JESUS BENITO MARIN
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:09 |
73 |
ADAM KAABOUCH BENRKIA
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:27:16 |
74 |
Daniel Lozano Valencia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:19 |
75 |
Pablo Vila Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:20 |
76 |
David Alvarez Martinez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:23 |
77 |
Carlos Caro Zamora
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:29 |
78 |
Mari Carmen Martinez Cano
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:27:30 |
79 |
Jaime Giraldos Montoya
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:35 |
80 |
Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:27:35 |
81 |
Pablo Diaz Simon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:41 |
82 |
Jesus Serna Sanchis
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:55 |
83 |
Ximo Martinez Carmona
Cd Metaesport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:58 |
84 |
Jaime Enguidanos Montesinos
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:01 |
85 |
Rafael Gorgues Cotanda
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:01 |
86 |
Jose Serrano Martinez
C.a. Galapagos
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:28:08 |
87 |
Monica Moreno Navalon
A.d.c Kelin Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:28:19 |
88 |
Jose Canas
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:28:20 |
89 |
Josep Martinez Argudo
Sab Training Center
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:28:51 |
90 |
Raul Dura
Sab Training Center
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:55 |
91 |
Carlos Pallares Cirugeda
Alicuecanos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:02 |
92 |
Carlos Gracia Garzon
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:13 |
93 |
Goyo Benito Chinillach
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:17 |
94 |
Sandra Olmos Marchante
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:19 |
95 |
Lucia Olivares Elogiarra
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:22 |
96 |
Sergio Espuny Fontes
A.c.d Kelim Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:28 |
97 |
Susana Gonzalez Mateo
A.c.d Kelim Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:28 |
98 |
Raul Valero Salon
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:31 |
99 |
Vicente Aleixandre Albelda
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:29:39 |
100 |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ GARRIDO
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:42 |
101 |
JORDI PAGAN DIAZ
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:42 |
102 |
MIGUEL GOMEZ MUÑOZ
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:45 |
103 |
Pedro Luis Gonzalez Nadal
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:50 |
104 |
Alejandro Navarro Gallegos
Alicuecanos
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:30:02 |
105 |
Tomas Piles Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:03 |
106 |
Gabriel Abel Cervera Lopez
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:04 |
107 |
Lola Hidalgo Sanchez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:30:07 |
108 |
Francisco Cervera Caurin
Vila
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:30:07 |
109 |
Jorge Navarro Ten
Running Club Sab
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:07 |
110 |
Sol Navas De Solis
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:17 |
111 |
Zaneta Maciejewska
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:24 |
112 |
Jose Andres Castellano Soriano
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:34 |
113 |
Sergio Segura Patino
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:36 |
114 |
Carlos Fossati
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:37 |
115 |
Salvador Navarro Marti
Alicuecanos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:40 |
116 |
Luis Villanueva Pous
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:50 |
117 |
Yon-ander Gabarda Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:57 |
118 |
Miguel Roldan Peris
C.a. Edeta
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:31:24 |
119 |
Patricia Sanchez Sevillano
Beni-corre Poc A Poc
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:31:27 |
120 |
Enrique Santafosta Giner
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:42 |
121 |
Elisabet Murcia Cabrera
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:43 |
122 |
Jose Caballer Alabadi
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:31:47 |
123 |
Daniel Pozo Delgado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:52 |
124 |
Merche Montellano Guiot
C.e.a.betera
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:52 |
125 |
Antonio Jose Garcia Fuentes
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:55 |
126 |
Miguel Chofre Gimenez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:59 |
127 |
Pedro Alcala Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:32:01 |
128 |
Miguel Angel Espinosa De Los Monteros
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:09 |
129 |
NICOLAS PEREZ HABA
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:32:28 |
130 |
Vicent Garcia San Rafael
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:32:47 |
131 |
NIEVES ALMERICH GALINDO
REDOLAT TEA
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:32:50 |
132 |
RAUL AGUILAR BERNARDO
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:55 |
133 |
Marta Garcia Morcillo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:33:16 |
134 |
OSCAR AGUILAR VALERO
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:33:16 |
135 |
Maria Jose Hidalgo Sanchez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:33:28 |
136 |
Jose Emilio Rodrigo Lopez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:33:28 |
137 |
ROMINA MARTINEZ damato
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:33:37 |
138 |
mari carmen oliver belenguer
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:02 |
139 |
Carolina Poyato Nunez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:34:05 |
140 |
LUCIA LOPEZ SANCHEZ
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:05 |
141 |
Elena Benavent Lujan
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:06 |
142 |
Julia Ferris Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:08 |
143 |
Pili Argudo Saez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:13 |
144 |
JOSE FRANCISCO RUANO SANCHEZ
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:18 |
145 |
Salvador Dura
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:22 |
146 |
Laura Godoy Moreno
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:23 |
147 |
Teresa Moya Ramon
Ceu Run
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:34:32 |
148 |
Luda Navarro Canales
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:34:41 |
149 |
Amparo Ramos Lopez
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:35:36 |
150 |
Raquel Gonzalez Melchor
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:39 |
151 |
Cristina Balalaguer Peris
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:35:42 |
152 |
Antoni Benlloch I Beser
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:35:45 |
153 |
MARIA JOSE DOMINGUEZ SALAT
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:36:24 |
154 |
JOSE M CALABUIG RODRIGUEZ
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:26 |
155 |
BERTA LIÑANA RAMOS
Independiente
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:36:30 |
156 |
VEGA MIRANDA MUÑOZ
Independiente
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:36:32 |
157 |
OSCAR VALERO GIMISÓ
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:36:37 |
158 |
OSCAR AGUILAR BERNARDO
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:37 |
159 |
JOSE LUIS MIRANDA MARTIN
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:38 |
160 |
Mireia Ballestero
C.e.a.betera
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:36:44 |
161 |
Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
Fundacion Gesmed
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:14 |
162 |
Marisa Jareno Gonzalez
S.m. C.a. Cafeterias William
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:37:14 |
163 |
PAULA CERVELLÓ BULLS
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:37:19 |
164 |
Amparo Parra Martinez
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:37:24 |
165 |
Elvira Valero Contelles
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:37:26 |
166 |
MIGUEL SORIA SAMPEDRO
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:26 |
167 |
Victor Manuel Simon Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:36 |
168 |
Pablo Ibanez Pastor
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:39:04 |
169 |
Sergio Luis Ibanez Tena
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:05 |
170 |
Jose Maria Vazquez Garcia
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:33 |
171 |
Eneko Vazquez Rodriguez
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:39:33 |
172 |
CAROLINA VALERO CONTELLES
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:50 |
173 |
Jose Garcia Guardiola
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:58 |
174 |
Marina Garcia Sinisterra
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:59 |
175 |
REBECA SAEZ MAROTO
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:19 |
176 |
GEMA HIGON VALLS
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:19 |
177 |
Paco Castellano Soriano
Cansala Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:42 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 57 | 00:18:16 | 03:17 | Junior - M | |
2 | 24 | 00:18:30 | 03:19 | Senior - M | |
3 | 42 | 00:18:45 | 03:22 | Veterano A - M | |
4 | 175 | 00:19:18 | 03:28 | Veterano A - M | |
5 | 119 | 00:19:31 | 03:30 | Senior - M | |
6 | 92 | 00:19:33 | 03:31 | Veterano A - M | |
7 | 138 | 00:19:53 | 03:34 | Veterano A - M | |
8 | 114 | 00:20:06 | 03:36 | Veterano A - M | |
9 | 109 | 00:20:11 | 03:37 | Veterano B - M | |
10 | 14 | 00:20:20 | 03:39 | Veterano A - M | |
11 | 198 | 00:20:31 | 03:41 | Veterano B - M | |
12 | 135 | 00:20:40 | 03:43 | Junior - M | |
13 | 111 | 00:20:43 | 03:43 | Veterano B - M | |
14 | 85 | 00:20:45 | 03:43 | Senior - M | |
15 | 41 | 00:20:55 | 03:45 | Veterano B - M | |
16 | 9 | 00:21:05 | 03:47 | Veterano B - M | |
17 | 66 | 00:21:08 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
18 | 166 | 00:21:10 | 03:48 | Veterano B - M | |
19 | 11 | 00:21:40 | 03:53 | Veterano A - M | |
20 | 64 | 00:21:50 | 03:55 | Veterano C - M | |
21 | 140 | 00:22:02 | 03:57 | Veterano B - M | |
22 | 143 | 00:22:22 | 04:01 | Senior - M | |
23 | 154 | 00:22:33 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
24 | 144 | 00:22:34 | 04:03 | Senior - M | |
25 | 124 | 00:22:54 | 04:07 | Veterano B - M | |
26 | 7 | 00:22:57 | 04:07 | Veterano B - M | |
27 | 167 | 00:22:59 | 04:07 | Veterano B - M | |
28 | 32 | 00:23:09 | 04:09 | Veterano A - F | |
29 | 52 | 00:23:09 | 04:09 | Veterano A - M | |
30 | 38 | 00:23:13 | 04:10 | Veterano B - M | |
31 | 99 | 00:23:16 | 04:11 | Veterano C - M | |
32 | 162 | 00:23:18 | 04:11 | Veterano C - M | |
33 | 51 | 00:23:19 | 04:11 | Junior - F | |
34 | 59 | 00:23:26 | 04:12 | Veterano C - M | |
35 | 40 | 00:23:34 | 04:14 | Veterano C - M | |
36 | 117 | 00:23:38 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
37 | 78 | 00:23:39 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
38 | 79 | 00:23:43 | 04:15 | Veterano C - M | |
39 | 58 | 00:24:20 | 04:22 | Veterano C - M | |
40 | 71 | 00:24:20 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
41 | 145 | 00:24:24 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
42 | 153 | 00:24:25 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
43 | 72 | 00:24:31 | 04:24 | Senior - F | |
44 | 55 | 00:24:43 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
45 | 96 | 00:24:55 | 04:28 | Veterano B - F | |
46 | 36 | 00:25:08 | 04:31 | Veterano C - M | |
47 | 101 | 00:25:08 | 04:31 | Veterano A - F | |
48 | 91 | 00:25:09 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
49 | 173 | 00:25:15 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
50 | 164 | 00:25:20 | 04:33 | Junior - M | |
51 | 132 | 00:25:22 | 04:33 | Veterano B - M | |
52 | 174 | 00:25:27 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
53 | 20 | 00:25:34 | 04:35 | Senior - M | |
54 | 28 | 00:25:35 | 04:35 | Master - M | |
55 | 161 | 00:25:50 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
56 | 73 | 00:25:51 | 04:38 | Veterano A - F | |
57 | 39 | 00:25:53 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
58 | 45 | 00:25:53 | 04:39 | Veterano C - M | |
59 | 116 | 00:25:54 | 04:39 | Veterano C - M | |
60 | 86 | 00:25:55 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
61 | 83 | 00:25:58 | 04:40 | Senior - M | |
62 | 158 | 00:26:12 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
63 | 5 | 00:26:16 | 04:43 | Veterano B - F | |
64 | 150 | 00:26:44 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
65 | 90 | 00:26:47 | 04:48 | Master - M | |
66 | 136 | 00:26:48 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
67 | 163 | 00:26:52 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
68 | 152 | 00:26:59 | 04:46 | Master - F | |
69 | 54 | 00:27:03 | 04:51 | Veterano B - F | |
70 | 157 | 00:27:07 | 04:52 | Veterano B - F | |
71 | 159 | 00:27:07 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
72 | 171 | 00:27:09 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
73 | 169 | 00:27:16 | 04:54 | Sin Categorias | |
74 | 113 | 00:27:19 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
75 | 149 | 00:27:20 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
76 | 146 | 00:27:23 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
77 | 23 | 00:27:29 | 04:56 | Senior - M | |
78 | 10 | 00:27:30 | 04:56 | Veterano B - F | |
79 | 67 | 00:27:35 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
80 | 125 | 00:27:35 | 04:57 | Veterano B - F | |
81 | 53 | 00:27:41 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
82 | 126 | 00:27:55 | 05:01 | Veterano A - M | |
83 | 123 | 00:27:58 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
84 | 50 | 00:28:01 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
85 | 122 | 00:28:01 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
86 | 103 | 00:28:08 | 05:03 | Master - M | |
87 | 155 | 00:28:19 | 05:05 | Veterano B - F | |
88 | 142 | 00:28:20 | 05:05 | Veterano C - M | |
89 | 35 | 00:28:51 | 05:11 | Sin Categorias | |
90 | 21 | 00:28:55 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
91 | 22 | 00:29:02 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
92 | 62 | 00:29:13 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
93 | 75 | 00:29:17 | 05:15 | Senior - M | |
94 | 89 | 00:29:19 | 05:16 | Veterano A - F | |
95 | 48 | 00:29:22 | 05:16 | Veterano B - F | |
96 | 80 | 00:29:28 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
97 | 81 | 00:29:28 | 05:17 | Veterano B - F | |
98 | 56 | 00:29:31 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
99 | 65 | 00:29:39 | 05:19 | Veterano C - M | |
100 | 185 | 00:29:42 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
101 | 187 | 00:29:42 | 05:20 | Senior - M | |
102 | 172 | 00:29:45 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
103 | 102 | 00:29:50 | 05:21 | Veterano A - M | |
104 | 148 | 00:30:02 | 05:23 | Sin Categorias | |
105 | 133 | 00:30:03 | 05:24 | Veterano A - M | |
106 | 141 | 00:30:04 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
107 | 25 | 00:30:07 | 05:24 | Veterano C - F | |
108 | 87 | 00:30:07 | 05:24 | Master - M | |
109 | 106 | 00:30:07 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
110 | 128 | 00:30:17 | 05:26 | Veterano B - F | |
111 | 16 | 00:30:24 | 05:27 | Veterano A - F | |
112 | 1 | 00:30:34 | 05:29 | Veterano B - M | |
113 | 15 | 00:30:36 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
114 | 70 | 00:30:37 | 05:30 | Veterano A - M | |
115 | 147 | 00:30:40 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
116 | 97 | 00:30:50 | 05:32 | Veterano A - M | |
117 | 12 | 00:30:57 | 05:33 | Veterano A - M | |
118 | 37 | 00:31:24 | 05:38 | Master - M | |
119 | 4 | 00:31:27 | 05:39 | Veterano A - F | |
120 | 13 | 00:31:42 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
121 | 69 | 00:31:43 | 05:42 | Veterano B - F | |
122 | 18 | 00:31:47 | 05:42 | Veterano C - M | |
123 | 29 | 00:31:52 | 05:43 | Veterano A - M | |
124 | 112 | 00:31:52 | 05:43 | Veterano B - F | |
125 | 137 | 00:31:55 | 05:44 | Veterano B - M | |
126 | 19 | 00:31:59 | 05:44 | Senior - M | |
127 | 100 | 00:32:01 | 05:45 | Veterano C - M | |
128 | 134 |
Miguel Angel Espinosa De Los Monteros C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
00:32:09 | 05:46 | Veterano B - M |
129 | 193 | 00:32:28 | 05:50 | Veterano C - M | |
130 | 129 | 00:32:47 | 05:53 | Master - M | |
131 | 168 | 00:32:50 | 05:54 | Senior - F | |
132 | 191 | 00:32:55 | 05:54 | Veterano A - M | |
133 | 47 | 00:33:16 | 05:58 | Veterano A - F | |
134 | 188 | 00:33:16 | 05:58 | Sin Categorias | |
135 | 26 | 00:33:28 | 06:00 | Veterano B - F | |
136 | 49 | 00:33:28 | 06:00 | Veterano C - M | |
137 | 181 | 00:33:37 | 06:02 | Veterano A - F | |
138 | 184 | 00:34:02 | 06:06 | Veterano B - F | |
139 | 88 | 00:34:05 | 06:07 | Veterano A - F | |
140 | 186 | 00:34:05 | 06:07 | Veterano B - F | |
141 | 121 | 00:34:06 | 06:07 | Veterano B - F | |
142 | 74 | 00:34:08 | 06:08 | Veterano B - F | |
143 | 8 | 00:34:13 | 06:08 | Veterano B - F | |
144 | 176 | 00:34:18 | 06:09 | Veterano A - M | |
145 | 68 | 00:34:22 | 06:10 | Veterano B - M | |
146 | 61 | 00:34:23 | 06:10 | Veterano B - F | |
147 | 46 | 00:34:32 | 06:12 | Veterano C - F | |
148 | 98 | 00:34:41 | 06:13 | Senior - F | |
149 | 77 | 00:35:36 | 06:23 | Master - F | |
150 | 30 | 00:35:39 | 06:24 | Veterano B - F | |
151 | 44 | 00:35:42 | 06:24 | Veterano A - F | |
152 | 76 | 00:35:45 | 06:25 | Master - M | |
153 | 179 | 00:36:24 | 06:32 | Veterano B - F | |
154 | 165 | 00:36:26 | 06:32 | Veterano B - M | |
155 | 196 | 00:36:30 | 06:33 | Junior - F | |
156 | 195 | 00:36:32 | 06:33 | Junior - F | |
157 | 189 | 00:36:37 | 06:34 | Sin Categorias | |
158 | 192 | 00:36:37 | 06:34 | Veterano B - M | |
159 | 194 | 00:36:38 | 06:34 | Veterano B - M | |
160 | 160 | 00:36:44 | 06:36 | Sin Categorias | |
161 | 63 | 00:37:14 | 06:41 | Veterano C - M | |
162 | 94 | 00:37:14 | 06:41 | Veterano B - F | |
163 | 170 | 00:37:19 | 06:42 | Senior - F | |
164 | 118 | 00:37:24 | 06:43 | Veterano A - F | |
165 | 110 | 00:37:26 | 06:43 | Senior - F | |
166 | 197 | 00:37:26 | 06:43 | Veterano A - M | |
167 | 156 | 00:37:36 | 06:45 | Veterano B - M | |
168 | 105 | 00:39:04 | 07:01 | Sin Categorias | |
169 | 104 | 00:39:05 | 07:01 | Veterano A - M | |
170 | 107 | 00:39:33 | 07:06 | Veterano A - M | |
171 | 108 | 00:39:33 | 07:06 | Sin Categorias | |
172 | 190 | 00:39:50 | 07:09 | Veterano A - F | |
173 | 84 | 00:39:58 | 07:10 | Veterano C - M | |
174 | 82 | 00:39:59 | 07:11 | Senior - F | |
175 | 177 | 00:40:19 | 07:14 | Veterano A - F | |
176 | 180 | 00:40:19 | 07:14 | Veterano A - F | |
177 | 2 | 00:43:42 | 07:51 | Veterano B - M |
Buscador
- 169 - ADAM KAABOUCH BENRKIA
- 173 - ANTONIO IBAÑEZ ESRIBA
- 174 - ANTONIO MARTINEZ IGUAL
- 83 - Alberto Calafat Selma
- 148 - Alejandro Navarro Gallegos
- 71 - Alfonso Colas Soriano
- 135 - Alvaro Paris
- 118 - Amparo Parra Martinez
- 77 - Amparo Ramos Lopez
- 72 - Andrea Torrent Jimenez
- 36 - Andres Cosme Marti
- 159 - Angel Ballestero
- 73 - Angels Llavata Sanchis
- 54 - Anisoara Marilena Popa
- 76 - Antoni Benlloch I Beser
- 124 - Antonio Castro Martin
- 137 - Antonio Jose Garcia Fuentes
- 111 - Antonio Pascual Font Tomas
- 196 - BERTA LIÑANA RAMOS
- 190 - CAROLINA VALERO CONTELLES
- 23 - Carlos Caro Zamora
- 70 - Carlos Fossati
- 62 - Carlos Gracia Garzon
- 22 - Carlos Pallares Cirugeda
- 88 - Carolina Poyato Nunez
- 78 - Christian R. Garcia Leiva
- 44 - Cristina Balalaguer Peris
- 29 - Daniel Pozo Delgado
- 113 - Daniel Lozano Valencia
- 41 - Davi Jose Cabello Dos Santos
- 146 - David Alvarez Martinez
- 140 - David Sandiego Perez
- 101 - Desiree Ayllon
- 163 - ERIC DANIELOU
- 121 - Elena Benavent Lujan
- 69 - Elisabet Murcia Cabrera
- 110 - Elvira Valero Contelles
- 51 - Emma Llopis Vazquez
- 157 - Encarna Cabrera
- 108 - Eneko Vazquez Rodriguez
- 117 - Enric Sanz Hernandez
- 13 - Enrique Santafosta Giner
- 109 - Enrique Palomar Ochaita
- 5 - Estrella Taroncher Chelet
- 154 - Eugenio Pardo Martin
- 132 - Federico Piles Navarro
- 87 - Francisco Cervera Caurin
- 58 - Francisco Hidalgo Sanchez
- 119 - Francisco Marco Lopez
- 9 - Francisco Mora San Esteban
- 180 - GEMA HIGON VALLS
- 141 - Gabriel Abel Cervera Lopez
- 75 - Goyo Benito Chinillach
- 138 - Hicham Ettaichmi Farah
- 167 - JAIME FALOMIR BALLESTER
- 171 - JESUS BENITO MARIN
- 187 - JORDI PAGAN DIAZ
- 166 - JORGE LEON VIVANCOS
- 185 - JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ GARRIDO
- 176 - JOSE FRANCISCO RUANO SANCHEZ
- 194 - JOSE LUIS MIRANDA MARTIN
- 165 - JOSE M CALABUIG RODRIGUEZ
- 50 - Jaime Enguidanos Montesinos
- 67 - Jaime Giraldos Montoya
- 52 - Javi Cerro Gallardo
- 126 - Jesus Serna Sanchis
- 57 - Joan Hidalgo Raimundo
- 106 - Jorge Navarro Ten
- 18 - Jose Caballer Alabadi
- 103 - Jose Serrano Martinez
- 1 - Jose Andres Castellano Soriano
- 142 - Jose Canas
- 49 - Jose Emilio Rodrigo Lopez
- 84 - Jose Garcia Guardiola
- 7 - Jose J Mn Martinez Lopez
- 63 - Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
- 40 - Jose Julian Mares Monedero
- 64 - Jose Manuel Fort Martinez
- 107 - Jose Maria Vazquez Garcia
- 59 - Jose Murgui Tamarit
- 79 - Jose V Marti
- 145 - Jose Vicente Herrero Espasa
- 35 - Josep Martinez Argudo
- 28 - Juan Bonillo Bernet
- 99 - Juan Carlos Mata Castillo
- 143 - Juan Carlos Juarez
- 116 - Juan Jose Montesinos Subiela
- 144 - Juan Manuel Juarez
- 91 - Juan Manuel Maestre Granadal
- 55 - Juan Manuel Moreno Rodriguez
- 74 - Julia Ferris Garcia
- 162 - Julian Garcia Rodriguez
- 92 - Julio Zarzo Escrich
- 186 - LUCIA LOPEZ SANCHEZ
- 61 - Laura Godoy Moreno
- 25 - Lola Hidalgo Sanchez
- 48 - Lucia Olivares Elogiarra
- 98 - Luda Navarro Canales
- 158 - Luis Segura Lloret
- 97 - Luis Villanueva Pous
- 179 - MARIA JOSE DOMINGUEZ SALAT
- 164 - MATIS DANIELOU
- 172 - MIGUEL GOMEZ MUÑOZ
- 197 - MIGUEL SORIA SAMPEDRO
- 152 - Magdalena Vila García
- 66 - Marcelo Viera Abelleira
- 114 - Marcos Gutierrez Puente
- 10 - Mari Carmen Martinez Cano
- 125 - Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra
- 26 - Maria Jose Hidalgo Sanchez
- 82 - Marina Garcia Sinisterra
- 94 - Marisa Jareno Gonzalez
- 47 - Marta Garcia Morcillo
- 112 - Merche Montellano Guiot
- 19 - Miguel Chofre Gimenez
- 134 - Miguel Angel Espinosa De Los Monteros
- 37 - Miguel Roldan Peris
- 39 - Miguel Valiente Zabala
- 153 - Miguel Vivo Hueso
- 160 - Mireia Ballestero
- 38 - Moises Huertos Esquerdo
- 155 - Monica Moreno Navalon
- 193 - NICOLAS PEREZ HABA
- 168 - NIEVES ALMERICH GALINDO
- 175 - NOUREDDINE ASBITA
- 188 - OSCAR AGUILAR VALERO
- 192 - OSCAR AGUILAR BERNARDO
- 189 - OSCAR VALERO GIMISÓ
- 170 - PAULA CERVELLÓ BULLS
- 53 - Pablo Diaz Simon
- 105 - Pablo Ibanez Pastor
- 149 - Pablo Vila Rodrigo
- 2 - Paco Castellano Soriano
- 45 - Paco Claros Beneyto
- 4 - Patricia Sanchez Sevillano
- 100 - Pedro Alcala Sanchez
- 198 - Pedro Prieto Alminana
- 102 - Pedro Luis Gonzalez Nadal
- 24 - Pedro Segrelles Sendra
- 8 - Pili Argudo Saez
- 191 - RAUL AGUILAR BERNARDO
- 177 - REBECA SAEZ MAROTO
- 181 - ROMINA MARTINEZ damato
- 136 - Rafael Casanova Orti
- 122 - Rafael Gorgues Cotanda
- 90 - Ramon Martin Ramirez
- 30 - Raquel Gonzalez Melchor
- 21 - Raul Dura
- 86 - Raul Pereira De La Fuente
- 56 - Raul Valero Salon
- 14 - Ruben Guijarro Baztan
- 42 - Ruben Sanchez Verdeguer
- 68 - Salvador Dura
- 147 - Salvador Navarro Marti
- 89 - Sandra Olmos Marchante
- 20 - Sebastian Abad Montesinos
- 80 - Sergio Espuny Fontes
- 150 - Sergio Cervera Sanchez
- 11 - Sergio Hernandez Sanchez
- 104 - Sergio Luis Ibanez Tena
- 15 - Sergio Segura Patino
- 128 - Sol Navas De Solis
- 32 - Sonia Martinez Aihara
- 81 - Susana Gonzalez Mateo
- 96 - Susana Navarro Gisbert
- 46 - Teresa Moya Ramon
- 133 - Tomas Piles Navarro
- 195 - VEGA MIRANDA MUÑOZ
- 129 - Vicent Garcia San Rafael
- 161 - Vicente Perez Gonzalez
- 65 - Vicente Aleixandre Albelda
- 85 - Vicente Guanter Morello
- 156 - Victor Manuel Simon Hernandez
- 123 - Ximo Martinez Carmona
- 12 - Yon-ander Gabarda Martinez
- 16 - Zaneta Maciejewska
- 184 - mari carmen oliver belenguer
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:10 Tiempo:04:17:19 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:04:36:29 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:03:09:13 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:02:22:49 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:30:35 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:50:37 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:36:12 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:02:07 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:07:24 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:13:11 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:26:35 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:23:44 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:29:44 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:44:45 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:50:22 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:57:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:43:53 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:00:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:58:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:19 |
Fisioyoga Valencia Running Team Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:42 |