XV SUBIDA VERTICAL GRAN HOTEL BALI
Open
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 jose antonio mena garcia C.D.M.E. Trail Villena 00:05:22 |
2 ABDERRAHIM HANZAZE C.A. Marathon Crevillent 00:05:24 |
3 Carlos Tejeda Martin C.D. Bomberos Ayuntamiento de Madrid 00:05:26 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | jose antonio mena garcia | 00:05:22 | C.D.M.E. Trail Villena |
2 | ABDERRAHIM HANZAZE | 00:05:24 | C.A. Marathon Crevillent |
3 | Carlos Tejeda Martin | 00:05:26 | C.D. Bomberos Ayuntamiento de Madrid |
Corredor |
---|
1 Celeste Perez Club Atletico Novelda Carmencita 00:07:02 |
2 Bienvenida Amorós Gómez Independiente 00:07:05 |
3 00:07:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celeste Perez | 00:07:02 | Club Atletico Novelda Carmencita |
2 | Bienvenida Amorós Gómez | 00:07:05 | Independiente |
3 | Lin Waehle | 00:07:07 | fri |
Corredor |
---|
1 jose antonio mena garcia C.D.M.E. Trail Villena 00:05:22 |
2 ABDERRAHIM HANZAZE C.A. Marathon Crevillent 00:05:24 |
3 Carlos Tejeda Martin C.D. Bomberos Ayuntamiento de Madrid 00:05:26 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | jose antonio mena garcia | 00:05:22 | C.D.M.E. Trail Villena |
2 | ABDERRAHIM HANZAZE | 00:05:24 | C.A. Marathon Crevillent |
3 | Carlos Tejeda Martin | 00:05:26 | C.D. Bomberos Ayuntamiento de Madrid |
Corredor |
---|
1 Celeste Perez Club Atletico Novelda Carmencita 00:07:02 |
2 Bienvenida Amorós Gómez Independiente 00:07:05 |
3 00:07:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celeste Perez | 00:07:02 | Club Atletico Novelda Carmencita |
2 | Bienvenida Amorós Gómez | 00:07:05 | Independiente |
3 | Lin Waehle | 00:07:07 | fri |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
jose antonio mena garcia
C.D.M.E. Trail Villena
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:05:22 |
2 |
ABDERRAHIM HANZAZE
C.A. Marathon Crevillent
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:05:24 |
3 |
Carlos Tejeda Martin
C.D. Bomberos Ayuntamiento de Madrid
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:05:26 |
4 |
Victor Esteban Pastor
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:05:28 |
5 |
Sebastian Hernandis Caballero
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:05:32 |
6 |
Corredor 538
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:05:36 |
7 |
JESÚS MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ FDEZ-CABRERA
DESNIVEL+TOLEDO
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:05:42 |
8 |
Jose Robledo Carrillo
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:05:45 |
9 |
Daniel Osona
Club de Atletismo Vinalopo Elda
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:05:48 |
10 |
Antonio Francisco Perez Yagues
ATLETICO BARINAS
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:05:49 |
11 |
Emilio Jose Garcia Vivancos
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:05:51 |
12 |
Oscar Rivas Tovar
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:05:53 |
13 |
Joan Lema Mateo
La cava team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:05:55 |
14 |
Javier Tortola Sebastian
Bomberos Ayto. Valencia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:05:55 |
15 |
DAVID GARCIA GANDIA
Mur i Castell Tuga
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:05:58 |
16 |
Kevin KOHLVELTER
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:05:58 |
17 |
Raul Roig Puerto
Corremon Trail
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:03 |
18 |
ISMAEL GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:05 |
19 |
Miguel Angel Oliva Perez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:06 |
20 |
David Bona roldan
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:08 |
21 |
ISIDRO GELARDO ROCAMORA
S.M. Club Atletismo Maratón de Crevillente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:08 |
22 |
Angel Garcia Pardos
BDPZ
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:08 |
23 |
Alberto Lopez Lucas
Aventura-t
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:09 |
24 |
Sergio Molto Blanco
ASBIKE.ES
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:09 |
25 |
ADRIAN MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
Bombers de Valencia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:09 |
26 |
Fernando Jordán Gran
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:10 |
27 |
Raul Peral Perez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:10 |
28 |
Fernando Saz Blasco
RUN-UP ZARAGOZA
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:11 |
29 |
Jesus Sanchez Lopez
Bomberos Baza
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:11 |
30 |
Israel Monasor Orozco
Bombers de Valencia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:13 |
31 |
MANUEL MARTINEZ PEÑALVER
CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:14 |
32 |
paco soriano gil
Hells Gladiators
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:15 |
33 |
Fran Tenza Garcia
Club Atletismo Vinalopó Elda
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:16 |
34 |
Blas Garcia Melero
RED DEPORTIVA YECLA
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:18 |
35 |
Jaime Llinares Ferrer
FITGYM - PLAZA FITNESS
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:18 |
36 |
Ignacio Bello Del Amo
CLUB DEPORTIVO FINISHER
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:19 |
37 |
Jose Angel Murcia Gea
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:20 |
38 |
HUGO PARRA TRISTAN
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:21 |
39 |
Jose Andres Collado
TITAGUAS corre
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:21 |
40 |
Pere Llinares Sanchez
C.A el Faro
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:21 |
41 |
José Ignacio García-Casarrubios París
Spartan Gigantes
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:22 |
42 |
Vicent Marqués Ferragud
Cronorunner Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:22 |
43 |
carlos piorno izpizua
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:24 |
44 |
David Ruiz Jimenez
La élite mutxamel
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:25 |
45 |
David Llorens Sanchez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:25 |
46 |
Javier Olmedo Badenes
AGUAKATES TRAIL TEAM
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:26 |
47 |
Victor Manuel Rocamora Box
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:26 |
48 |
Jose David Sanchez Martinez
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:28 |
49 |
Rafael Ortega Guillen
RED DEPORTIVA YECLA
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:29 |
50 |
Joaquín Soriano Fuentes
Club Atletismo Camisetas Económicas Elda
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:30 |
51 |
Michael Davies
S.M. Club dAtletisme Dianium
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:30 |
52 |
ADOLFO OSUNA LOPEZ
CLUB TRAIL ALBACETE
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:31 |
53 |
Jose Antonio Gomez Milara
C.D. Bomberos Ayuntamiento de Madrid
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:32 |
54 |
David Delgado Alfaro
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:34 |
55 |
Rafael Ferrer Pedros
Cronorunner Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:37 |
56 |
francisco javier moya vegara
Grupo de Montaña Callosa de Segura
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:39 |
57 |
Juan Manuel Palao Beneyto
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:39 |
58 |
Alejandro Soler Tarí
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:40 |
59 |
Ignacio Cecilia bernabeu
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:45 |
60 |
Ingo Kolhoff
Club der blauen Helme
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:45 |
61 |
Manuel Reyes Gonzalez Fernandez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:47 |
62 |
Eduardo Martinez Laso
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:48 |
63 |
Charlie Arribas Puras
Aventúra-T
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:48 |
64 |
francisco antonio martinez perez
C.T. ARABÍ - YECLA
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:49 |
65 |
Esteban Palomares Villegas
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:50 |
66 |
Jose Antonio Ruiz Barba
Spor-ti
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:50 |
67 |
VALENTIN BERNARDOS RONQUILLO
CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:51 |
68 |
Benjamin Bordera Belda
SoluttiaTriatlonIbi
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:55 |
69 |
Xavi Torrecillas Ferre
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:55 |
70 |
Daniel Zárate Rodríguez
C.D. Munt. i Esc. Orient. Raidermania Elx
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:55 |
71 |
Jose Martinez Gil
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:58 |
72 |
Juan de Dios Rodríguez Gómez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:59 |
73 |
Ricardo Ingles Perez
Down Valencia Running
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:59 |
74 |
RUBÉN BERNABÉ MARTÍNEZ
C.A. Almoradí Trikilometros
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:06:59 |
75 |
Saul Aliaga bernat
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:00 |
76 |
RUBEN RICO GARCIA
C.T. Basiliscus
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:00 |
77 |
Javi Latorre Moreno
Racers Cullera Ocrs
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:02 |
78 |
Celeste Perez
Club Atletico Novelda Carmencita
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:07:02 |
79 |
Pedro Enrique Casaliglla Quishpe
C.A.TORRE PACHECO
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:02 |
80 |
Corredor 535
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:02 |
81 |
Dani Fuentes Vidal
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:03 |
82 |
Bienvenida Amorós Gómez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:07:05 |
83 |
Daniel Sanabria Tocon
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:06 |
84 |
Tomas Lucena Diaz
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:06 |
85 |
Lin Waehle
fri
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:07:07 |
86 |
omar ballester lopez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:07 |
87 |
Joaquin Garcia Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:09 |
88 |
Klaus Krabbe
Club der blauen Helme
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:09 |
89 |
Juan José Soler Gil
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:10 |
90 |
Javier Escudero Palomares
ONDA
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:11 |
91 |
Luis Castañ Fornes
ONDA
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:11 |
92 |
Francisco Bañuls Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:12 |
93 |
Arkadi Leal Arias
Centro Bfit
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:12 |
94 |
Alejandro Galant Fernandez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:14 |
95 |
Erni Presencia Ferrer
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:14 |
96 |
Javier Morales gomez
Club ciclista xixona
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:15 |
97 |
Francisco Amorós Gómez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:15 |
98 |
Aarón García Albuixech
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:15 |
99 |
Adrián Campos López
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:16 |
100 |
PABLO ROBERTO ALFONSO
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:16 |
101 |
Daniel Lopez Jurado
Sam Storey Boxing Totana
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:16 |
102 |
Nazar Zahorodnyy
@NazarNZ
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:17 |
103 |
Luis Miguel Fernández molina
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:18 |
104 |
Bruno Meneses Oliver
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:18 |
105 |
Jesus Victorin Civera
Desnivel + Trail
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:19 |
106 |
Jorge Mora costa
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:19 |
107 |
Andrea Soriano Llopis
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:07:19 |
108 |
Samuel Huang Pacheco
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:20 |
109 |
JOSEPH GUAYTA TORRES
CLUB TORTUGA
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:21 |
110 |
SALVADOR MONTELL TORRES
Club de Trail Serra Vernissa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:22 |
111 |
Vicente Roca Sevilla
Bombers de Valencia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:22 |
112 |
Carlos Garibaldi Rodriguez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:23 |
113 |
Sebastian Bazan salaberry
C.A. Benidorm
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:23 |
114 |
Francisco Payán subiela
Fitness corpore sports club
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:23 |
115 |
AGUSTIN GOZALBO FERRER
C.A. Onda
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:23 |
116 |
Javier Garcia Lopez
Club km@km elche
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:24 |
117 |
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ SOTO
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:25 |
118 |
Hubert Dosaiguas
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:25 |
119 |
Francisco Martinez Vela
la blanca
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:26 |
120 |
JOSE NAVARRO TERUEL
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:27 |
121 |
Cristobal Jaraices Lorda
Esport al Carrer lAlcúdia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:27 |
122 |
Ramon San Gregorio Esteve
Running Valencia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:27 |
123 |
VICTOR Rubio Perales
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:27 |
124 |
FELIX VALDIVIESO VILLALOBOS
POLICIA LOCAL ELCHE
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:27 |
125 |
DAVID CASTRO NAVARRO
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:28 |
126 |
Jose Ángel Valle Carnero
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:30 |
127 |
Laszlo Dohos
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:30 |
128 |
Rafael Girbes Castell
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:30 |
129 |
Graham Mitchell
Corriol Xtrem
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:32 |
130 |
angel maicas andreu
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:34 |
131 |
Alex Cebolla Pardo
Mortes Bikes-VRP Electric -Club Triatló Sueca
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:36 |
132 |
Francico Javier Gilar Palencia
Hinneni trail running
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:36 |
133 |
JUAN ENRIQUE RIBES BUENDIA
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:37 |
134 |
Corredor 537
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:37 |
135 |
Sergio De Juan Vazquez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:38 |
136 |
Vicent Morales Garcia de Dionisio
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:38 |
137 |
JOSE MIGUEL SORIANO SALES
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:39 |
138 |
Tamara Alvarez Segura
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:07:39 |
139 |
Jose Torres Serena
La cabra al monte Rafelguaraf
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:40 |
140 |
Jose Manuel Moya Gonzalvez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:40 |
141 |
José Patricio Andreu
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:41 |
142 |
Jose Antonio Martinez Forner
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:42 |
143 |
Juan Millán
Fitness Corpore Sports Club
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:43 |
144 |
PEDRO DIAZ ALABAU
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:44 |
145 |
Juan Rodríguez blánquez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:45 |
146 |
Clara Lopez Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:07:45 |
147 |
Oscar Sola Jimenez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:46 |
148 |
Jose Tomas Ballester
Bombers de Valencia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:49 |
149 |
Juan Antonio Sendra Crespo
C.Bernardos Trotters
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:49 |
150 |
Alberto Esteve Triguero
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:49 |
151 |
Ruben martinez delgado
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:49 |
152 |
vicent morales garcia
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:49 |
153 |
Victor Manuel Rubio Alca
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:50 |
154 |
Angel Catalan peris
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:52 |
155 |
Naiara Calvo Galiano
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:07:52 |
156 |
Juan Claudio Correas Fernandez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:53 |
157 |
Ariadna Chaveli Ferrando
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:07:53 |
158 |
Alejandro Gavilan Pozo
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:54 |
159 |
Carlos Valiente Marin
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:55 |
160 |
Isa Orpi Martinez
S.M. Club dAtletisme Dianium
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:07:55 |
161 |
Corredor 536
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:55 |
162 |
Angel Cabrera Font
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:56 |
163 |
Raul Valcarcel Diaz
Club Clases de Poche
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:58 |
164 |
ALVARO DIAZ VILLAESCUSA
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:07:58 |
165 |
tania monteagudo perez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:08:01 |
166 |
Christiane Wein
C.A. Baleària Diànium
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:08:01 |
167 |
Sergey Khomutov
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:02 |
168 |
Moises Vegas Ortiz
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:05 |
169 |
Aitor Bertomeu Fayos
La cabra al monte Rafelguaraf
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:05 |
170 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER Esteve Rubio
S.M. Club Atletismo Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:06 |
171 |
Asun Quirante Melgarejo
Atletismo Barinas
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:08:06 |
172 |
Jose Vicente Pellicer Moscardo
C.Bernardos Trotters
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:08 |
173 |
Nancy van Zuilen
C.A. Benidorm
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:08:09 |
174 |
Luis Francisco Bonachera Andújar
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:11 |
175 |
Salva Garcia Gonzalez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:11 |
176 |
Javier Bay Ribes
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:12 |
177 |
begoña garcia bernacer
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:08:13 |
178 |
Kiko Langa Rodriguez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:13 |
179 |
Enrique Ángel Quintero Carros
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:14 |
180 |
DAVID LAWRENCE
independant
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:14 |
181 |
Isaac Tapiador Sola
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:14 |
182 |
Albert Ribas Vernet
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:15 |
183 |
Rafa Monzo talens
Km3 Xàtiva
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:15 |
184 |
Aitor Serrano Ferrandiz
VALERUNNERS
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:16 |
185 |
Diego Escaleras Carrion
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:16 |
186 |
Juan Limongi
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:17 |
187 |
Veronica Peris Gomez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:08:17 |
188 |
Cristiano Gauthier
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:19 |
189 |
Borja Carrascosa Canet
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:20 |
190 |
Fco Javier Tebar Rodriguez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:21 |
191 |
ANZHELA FIBIKH
A.S.D. BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:08:21 |
192 |
Francisco Javier Ramirez Pavon
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:23 |
193 |
Joaquin Ros Gimenez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:25 |
194 |
Susana Vazquez Becaj
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:08:25 |
195 |
Vicent Devesa Such
C:A el Faro
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:25 |
196 |
Javier Del Barrio Gonzalez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:27 |
197 |
Marcos Vives Fuster
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:28 |
198 |
Fran Marcos garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:28 |
199 |
Raimon Rosa Romero
Club Atlético Novelda Carmencita
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:31 |
200 |
Raquel Ciudad Bericat
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:08:31 |
201 |
Manuel Barrios arocas
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:31 |
202 |
Vicent Borras Ahuir
club
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:33 |
203 |
Emilio Adam Mora
TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:33 |
204 |
Vicente Joaquin Munera Grande
Club Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:35 |
205 |
CRISTIAN DIAZ GRECH
FONTANERIA LA DAMA
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:36 |
206 |
RICARDO LANGA PASCUAL
ALEJANDRO SANZ
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:36 |
207 |
MIGUEL POBLADOR ADAM
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:36 |
208 |
CECI BRU GARCIA
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:08:37 |
209 |
Jose Maria De Los Frailes Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:37 |
210 |
Diego Vinicio Jaramillo Pacheco
C.A. Orero Paterna Runners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:38 |
211 |
Paco España Carretero
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:40 |
212 |
Alicia Hernández Merino
Bombers de Valencia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:08:41 |
213 |
Agustin Martin Redondo
C.A.KM21ELCHE
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:42 |
214 |
Raquel Suarez Moya
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:08:44 |
215 |
Jesus Bou
C.C. Garbí
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:46 |
216 |
Jaime Vegara Andreu
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:48 |
217 |
Veronica Antón llinares
Club ciclista xixona
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:08:50 |
218 |
Jose Luis Navalon Palacios
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:51 |
219 |
Jose Vicente Martínez Amorós
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:51 |
220 |
JOSE CLEMENTE ANIORTE NAVARRO
C.A. Tragamillas
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:53 |
221 |
Ana Sala martorell
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:08:55 |
222 |
M.angeles Ortegalopez
Km@km
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:08:56 |
223 |
Abel Diez Adam
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:08:59 |
224 |
REYES MOLINA MARTINEZ
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:09:04 |
225 |
antonio jorge lain
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:09:04 |
226 |
MARIA TERESA LOPEZ MARCOS
C.A. Tragamillas
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:09:05 |
227 |
Anna Serneguet Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:09:05 |
228 |
Raquel Garcia Martinez
RED DEPORTIVA YECLA
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:09:05 |
229 |
jose ramon ferragud llorca
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:09:07 |
230 |
Jose maria Fernandez jurado
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:09:08 |
231 |
Corredor 540
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:09:08 |
232 |
Fran Llorca
Buscant Muntanya
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:09:10 |
233 |
Carlos Horacio Tribouley
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:09:14 |
234 |
CANDIDO JIMENEZ BORREGUERO
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:09:15 |
235 |
Cristina Moreno Patón
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:09:15 |
236 |
Alice Rebull Sancho
Club de Córrer Peus Quets
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:09:19 |
237 |
TRINIDAD AYALA ALVARADO
CD SATSE
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:09:23 |
238 |
LUIS JAEN NAVARRO
CD SATSE
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:09:24 |
239 |
Carlos Carpi Mata
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:09:25 |
240 |
Nidia ortega
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:09:26 |
241 |
VICENTE FERRANDO LLORCA
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:09:26 |
242 |
Angela Pons Ruiz
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:09:28 |
243 |
Hendo Bijkerk
Club der blauen Helme
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:09:38 |
244 |
Susana Gomez jimenez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:09:44 |
245 |
Marina Garcia Vasco
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:09:44 |
246 |
MIREIA GARCIA GRANELL
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:09:44 |
247 |
Florencia De armas ramos
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:09:47 |
248 |
Jose Victor Martin-Albo Albentosa
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:09:49 |
249 |
EVA SUSANA COLOMER SANJUAN
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:09:51 |
250 |
TERESA GARCIA DE DIONISIO
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:09:59 |
251 |
David Peris Olmos
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:10:00 |
252 |
Francisco Martínez Crespo
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:10:01 |
253 |
BENJAMIN JIMENEZ REVIEJO
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:10:05 |
254 |
Jeronima Gil Gil
C.A.DIANIUM
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:10:08 |
255 |
teresa cervero maurel
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:10:19 |
256 |
JOSE ANGEL Lopez Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:10:20 |
257 |
alejos almiñana
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:10:20 |
258 |
Tatiana Chusik
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:10:22 |
259 |
Corredor 539
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:10:22 |
260 |
Juan Ricardo Felipe Garcia
independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:10:23 |
261 |
Carolina Cebriá Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:10:28 |
262 |
benito castillo minguez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:10:28 |
263 |
Victoria Arrebola Garcia De Dionisio
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:10:29 |
264 |
Francisco Segura Martínez
Carreraspopulares.com
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:10:31 |
265 |
Sagrario Bou Martinez
C.C.Garbí
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:10:33 |
266 |
Leticia Serrano Albert
Club Atletismo Vinalopó Elda
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:10:33 |
267 |
Belén Fos Guarinos
New Gym & Padel
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:10:34 |
268 |
Mamen Gavila Guardiola
S.M. Club dAtletisme Dianium
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:10:38 |
269 |
Beatriz Patricio Andreu
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:10:39 |
270 |
MARTINA FRACASSI
ITALIA TOWERRUNNING
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:10:58 |
271 |
Rosa Torres Penalva
La cabra al monte Rafelguaraf
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:11:01 |
272 |
OSCAR LLACER LLOPIS
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:11:03 |
273 |
Emilio Linares Soriano
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:11:40 |
274 |
Maria ballester garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:11:42 |
275 |
Manuel Fernandez Molina
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:11:42 |
276 |
Núria Coloma Gisbert
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:11:43 |
277 |
Sandra Montañes Lopez
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:11:43 |
278 |
Cristina Rodriguez Talavera
club
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:11:56 |
279 |
Jorge Sanchez Torregrosa
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:11:56 |
280 |
Julian Barrios Sepulveda
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:12:12 |
281 |
Ramón José Redondo Sosa
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:12:19 |
282 |
Sandra Isabel Sanz Lopez
Chusik girl
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:12:23 |
283 |
MARIA CATENA
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:12:31 |
284 |
Ruben Martinez vera
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:12:32 |
285 |
Sergio Carrascosa Garcia
C.D. Never Stop Running
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:12:36 |
286 |
roberto morales garcia
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:12:36 |
287 |
Mireia Alcazar Domenech
C.D. Never Stop Running
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:12:48 |
288 |
Antonio Carbonell Sendra
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:12:53 |
289 |
Soraya Gomez Ramirez
C.A. Orero Paterna Runners
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:16:04 |
290 |
Aurora del mar Parras Ruiz
C.A. Orero Paterna Runners
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:18:23 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 374 | 00:05:22 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
2 | 511 | 00:05:24 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
3 | 521 | 00:05:26 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
4 | 504 | 00:05:28 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
5 | 479 | 00:05:32 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
6 | 538 | 00:05:36 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
7 | 356 | 00:05:42 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
8 | 365 | 00:05:45 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
9 | 285 | 00:05:48 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
10 | 245 | 00:05:49 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
11 | 306 | 00:05:51 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
12 | 439 | 00:05:53 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
13 | 357 | 00:05:55 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
14 | 525 | 00:05:55 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
15 | 294 | 00:05:58 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
16 | 404 | 00:05:58 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
17 | 460 | 00:06:03 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
18 | 341 | 00:06:05 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
19 | 426 | 00:06:06 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
20 | 293 | 00:06:08 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
21 | 340 |
ISIDRO GELARDO ROCAMORA S.M. Club Atletismo Maratón de Crevillente |
00:06:08 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M |
22 | 512 | 00:06:08 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
23 | 220 | 00:06:09 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
24 | 485 | 00:06:09 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
25 | 213 | 00:06:09 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
26 | 315 | 00:06:10 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
27 | 462 | 00:06:10 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
28 | 522 | 00:06:11 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
29 | 526 | 00:06:11 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
30 | 342 | 00:06:13 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
31 | 416 | 00:06:14 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
32 | 442 | 00:06:15 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
33 | 318 | 00:06:16 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
34 | 260 | 00:06:18 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
35 | 344 | 00:06:18 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
36 | 338 | 00:06:19 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
37 | 371 | 00:06:20 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
38 | 337 | 00:06:21 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
39 | 367 | 00:06:21 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
40 | 448 | 00:06:21 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
41 | 379 | 00:06:22 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
42 | 500 | 00:06:22 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
43 | 269 | 00:06:24 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
44 | 291 | 00:06:25 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
45 | 295 | 00:06:25 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
46 | 348 | 00:06:26 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
47 | 508 | 00:06:26 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
48 | 378 | 00:06:28 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
49 | 452 | 00:06:29 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
50 | 358 |
Joaquín Soriano Fuentes Club Atletismo Camisetas Económicas Elda |
00:06:30 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M |
51 | 202 | 00:06:30 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
52 | 210 | 00:06:31 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
53 | 527 |
Jose Antonio Gomez Milara C.D. Bomberos Ayuntamiento de Madrid |
00:06:32 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M |
54 | 287 | 00:06:34 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
55 | 450 | 00:06:37 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
56 | 329 |
francisco javier moya vegara Grupo de Montaña Callosa de Segura |
00:06:39 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M |
57 | 401 | 00:06:39 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
58 | 223 | 00:06:40 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
59 | 339 | 00:06:45 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
60 | 524 | 00:06:45 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
61 | 417 | 00:06:47 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
62 | 300 | 00:06:48 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
63 | 274 | 00:06:48 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
64 | 328 | 00:06:49 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
65 | 310 | 00:06:50 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
66 | 375 | 00:06:50 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
67 | 495 | 00:06:51 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
68 | 257 | 00:06:55 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
69 | 510 | 00:06:55 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
70 | 283 |
Daniel Zárate Rodríguez C.D. Munt. i Esc. Orient. Raidermania Elx |
00:06:55 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M |
71 | 368 | 00:06:58 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
72 | 398 | 00:06:59 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
73 | 466 | 00:06:59 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
74 | 471 | 00:06:59 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
75 | 478 | 00:07:00 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
76 | 531 | 00:07:00 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
77 | 346 | 00:07:02 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
78 | 273 | 00:07:02 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
79 | 447 | 00:07:02 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
80 | 535 | 00:07:02 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
81 | 282 | 00:07:03 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
82 | 259 | 00:07:05 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
83 | 284 | 00:07:06 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
84 | 493 | 00:07:06 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
85 | 407 | 00:07:07 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
86 | 436 | 00:07:07 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
87 | 360 | 00:07:09 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
88 | 529 | 00:07:09 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
89 | 400 | 00:07:10 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
90 | 352 | 00:07:11 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
91 | 408 | 00:07:11 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
92 | 327 | 00:07:12 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
93 | 248 | 00:07:12 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
94 | 222 | 00:07:14 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
95 | 309 | 00:07:14 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
96 | 347 | 00:07:15 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
97 | 323 | 00:07:15 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
98 | 208 | 00:07:15 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
99 | 212 | 00:07:16 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
100 | 440 | 00:07:16 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
101 | 286 | 00:07:16 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
102 | 432 | 00:07:17 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
103 | 411 | 00:07:18 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
104 | 262 | 00:07:18 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
105 | 354 | 00:07:19 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
106 | 362 | 00:07:19 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
107 | 232 | 00:07:19 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
108 | 476 | 00:07:20 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
109 | 390 | 00:07:21 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
110 | 474 | 00:07:22 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
111 | 501 | 00:07:22 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
112 | 267 | 00:07:23 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
113 | 480 | 00:07:23 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
114 | 325 | 00:07:23 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
115 | 214 | 00:07:23 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
116 | 351 | 00:07:24 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
117 | 382 | 00:07:25 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
118 | 336 | 00:07:25 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
119 | 326 | 00:07:26 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
120 | 364 | 00:07:27 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
121 | 281 | 00:07:27 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
122 | 454 | 00:07:27 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
123 | 505 | 00:07:27 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
124 | 314 | 00:07:27 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
125 | 292 | 00:07:28 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
126 | 372 | 00:07:30 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
127 | 405 | 00:07:30 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
128 | 514 | 00:07:30 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
129 | 333 | 00:07:32 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
130 | 235 | 00:07:34 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
131 | 225 |
Alex Cebolla Pardo Mortes Bikes-VRP Electric -Club Triatló Sueca |
00:07:36 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M |
132 | 321 | 00:07:36 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
133 | 399 | 00:07:37 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
134 | 537 | 00:07:37 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
135 | 483 | 00:07:38 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
136 | 517 | 00:07:38 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
137 | 385 | 00:07:39 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
138 | 489 | 00:07:39 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
139 | 369 | 00:07:40 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
140 | 381 | 00:07:40 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
141 | 370 | 00:07:41 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
142 | 376 | 00:07:42 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
143 | 394 | 00:07:43 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
144 | 446 | 00:07:44 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
145 | 393 | 00:07:45 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
146 | 275 | 00:07:45 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
147 | 438 | 00:07:46 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
148 | 366 | 00:07:49 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
149 | 395 | 00:07:49 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
150 | 219 | 00:07:49 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
151 | 469 | 00:07:49 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
152 | 516 | 00:07:49 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
153 | 507 | 00:07:50 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
154 | 236 | 00:07:52 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
155 | 430 | 00:07:52 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
156 | 397 | 00:07:53 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
157 | 247 | 00:07:53 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
158 | 221 | 00:07:54 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
159 | 268 | 00:07:55 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
160 | 201 | 00:07:55 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
161 | 536 | 00:07:55 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
162 | 237 | 00:07:56 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
163 | 461 | 00:07:58 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
164 | 228 | 00:07:58 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
165 | 490 | 00:08:01 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
166 | 204 | 00:08:01 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
167 | 481 | 00:08:02 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
168 | 429 | 00:08:05 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
169 | 217 | 00:08:05 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
170 | 330 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER Esteve Rubio S.M. Club Atletismo Tortuga Algemesí |
00:08:06 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M |
171 | 530 | 00:08:06 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
172 | 388 | 00:08:08 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
173 | 431 | 00:08:09 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
174 | 410 | 00:08:11 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
175 | 473 | 00:08:11 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
176 | 350 | 00:08:12 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
177 | 251 | 00:08:13 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
178 | 534 | 00:08:13 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
179 | 308 | 00:08:14 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
180 | 297 | 00:08:14 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
181 | 513 | 00:08:14 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
182 | 218 | 00:08:15 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
183 | 207 | 00:08:15 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
184 | 216 | 00:08:16 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
185 | 298 | 00:08:16 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
186 | 391 | 00:08:17 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
187 | 497 | 00:08:17 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
188 | 533 | 00:08:19 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
189 | 261 | 00:08:20 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
190 | 313 | 00:08:21 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
191 | 246 | 00:08:21 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
192 | 331 | 00:08:23 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
193 | 359 | 00:08:25 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
194 | 488 | 00:08:25 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
195 | 499 | 00:08:25 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
196 | 349 | 00:08:27 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
197 | 418 | 00:08:28 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
198 | 319 | 00:08:28 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
199 | 453 | 00:08:31 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
200 | 458 | 00:08:31 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
201 | 414 | 00:08:31 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
202 | 498 | 00:08:33 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
203 | 304 | 00:08:33 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
204 | 503 | 00:08:35 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
205 | 278 | 00:08:36 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
206 | 465 | 00:08:36 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
207 | 425 | 00:08:36 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
208 | 272 | 00:08:37 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
209 | 383 | 00:08:37 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
210 | 299 | 00:08:38 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
211 | 441 | 00:08:40 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
212 | 227 | 00:08:41 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
213 | 215 | 00:08:42 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
214 | 456 | 00:08:44 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
215 | 355 | 00:08:46 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
216 | 345 | 00:08:48 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
217 | 496 | 00:08:50 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
218 | 380 | 00:08:51 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
219 | 387 | 00:08:51 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
220 | 377 | 00:08:53 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
221 | 231 | 00:08:55 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
222 | 412 | 00:08:56 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
223 | 209 | 00:08:59 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
224 | 464 | 00:09:04 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
225 | 242 | 00:09:04 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
226 | 421 | 00:09:05 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
227 | 240 | 00:09:05 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
228 | 457 | 00:09:05 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
229 | 386 | 00:09:07 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
230 | 384 | 00:09:08 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
231 | 540 | 00:09:08 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
232 | 317 | 00:09:10 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
233 | 270 | 00:09:14 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
234 | 263 | 00:09:15 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
235 | 280 | 00:09:15 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
236 | 226 | 00:09:19 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
237 | 494 | 00:09:23 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
238 | 409 | 00:09:24 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
239 | 265 | 00:09:25 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
240 | 433 | 00:09:26 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
241 | 502 | 00:09:26 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
242 | 239 | 00:09:28 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
243 | 523 | 00:09:38 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
244 | 487 | 00:09:44 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
245 | 422 | 00:09:44 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
246 | 428 | 00:09:44 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
247 | 316 | 00:09:47 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
248 | 389 | 00:09:49 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
249 | 312 | 00:09:51 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
250 | 518 | 00:09:59 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
251 | 288 | 00:10:00 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
252 | 322 | 00:10:01 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
253 | 256 | 00:10:05 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
254 | 353 | 00:10:08 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
255 | 492 | 00:10:19 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
256 | 373 | 00:10:20 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
257 | 224 | 00:10:20 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
258 | 491 | 00:10:22 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
259 | 539 | 00:10:22 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
260 | 402 | 00:10:23 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
261 | 271 | 00:10:28 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
262 | 255 | 00:10:28 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
263 | 509 | 00:10:29 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
264 | 324 | 00:10:31 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
265 | 472 | 00:10:33 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
266 | 406 | 00:10:33 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
267 | 253 | 00:10:34 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
268 | 203 | 00:10:38 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
269 | 250 | 00:10:39 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
270 | 424 | 00:10:58 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
271 | 467 | 00:11:01 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
272 | 437 | 00:11:03 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
273 | 303 | 00:11:40 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
274 | 419 | 00:11:42 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
275 | 415 | 00:11:42 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
276 | 434 | 00:11:43 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
277 | 515 | 00:11:43 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
278 | 279 | 00:11:56 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
279 | 363 | 00:11:56 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
280 | 403 | 00:12:12 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
281 | 455 | 00:12:19 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
282 | 477 | 00:12:23 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
283 | 519 | 00:12:31 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
284 | 470 | 00:12:32 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
285 | 206 | 00:12:36 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
286 | 520 | 00:12:36 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
287 | 205 | 00:12:48 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
288 | 244 | 00:12:53 | 00:00 | Absoluta-M | |
289 | 486 | 00:16:04 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F | |
290 | 249 | 00:18:23 | 00:00 | Absoluta-F |
Buscador
- 511 - ABDERRAHIM HANZAZE
- 210 - ADOLFO OSUNA LOPEZ
- 213 - ADRIAN MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
- 214 - AGUSTIN GOZALBO FERRER
- 228 - ALVARO DIAZ VILLAESCUSA
- 246 - ANZHELA FIBIKH
- 208 - Aarón García Albuixech
- 209 - Abel Diez Adam
- 212 - Adrián Campos López
- 215 - Agustin Martin Redondo
- 217 - Aitor Bertomeu Fayos
- 216 - Aitor Serrano Ferrandiz
- 218 - Albert Ribas Vernet
- 219 - Alberto Esteve Triguero
- 220 - Alberto Lopez Lucas
- 223 - Alejandro Soler Tarí
- 222 - Alejandro Galant Fernandez
- 221 - Alejandro Gavilan Pozo
- 225 - Alex Cebolla Pardo
- 226 - Alice Rebull Sancho
- 227 - Alicia Hernández Merino
- 231 - Ana Sala martorell
- 232 - Andrea Soriano Llopis
- 237 - Angel Cabrera Font
- 236 - Angel Catalan peris
- 512 - Angel Garcia Pardos
- 239 - Angela Pons Ruiz
- 240 - Anna Serneguet Garcia
- 244 - Antonio Carbonell Sendra
- 245 - Antonio Francisco Perez Yagues
- 247 - Ariadna Chaveli Ferrando
- 248 - Arkadi Leal Arias
- 530 - Asun Quirante Melgarejo
- 249 - Aurora del mar Parras Ruiz
- 256 - BENJAMIN JIMENEZ REVIEJO
- 250 - Beatriz Patricio Andreu
- 253 - Belén Fos Guarinos
- 257 - Benjamin Bordera Belda
- 259 - Bienvenida Amorós Gómez
- 260 - Blas Garcia Melero
- 261 - Borja Carrascosa Canet
- 262 - Bruno Meneses Oliver
- 263 - CANDIDO JIMENEZ BORREGUERO
- 272 - CECI BRU GARCIA
- 278 - CRISTIAN DIAZ GRECH
- 265 - Carlos Carpi Mata
- 267 - Carlos Garibaldi Rodriguez
- 270 - Carlos Horacio Tribouley
- 521 - Carlos Tejeda Martin
- 268 - Carlos Valiente Marin
- 271 - Carolina Cebriá Lopez
- 273 - Celeste Perez
- 274 - Charlie Arribas Puras
- 204 - Christiane Wein
- 275 - Clara Lopez Garcia
- 535 - Corredor 535
- 536 - Corredor 536
- 537 - Corredor 537
- 538 - Corredor 538
- 539 - Corredor 539
- 540 - Corredor 540
- 533 - Cristiano Gauthier
- 280 - Cristina Moreno Patón
- 279 - Cristina Rodriguez Talavera
- 281 - Cristobal Jaraices Lorda
- 292 - DAVID CASTRO NAVARRO
- 294 - DAVID GARCIA GANDIA
- 297 - DAVID LAWRENCE
- 282 - Dani Fuentes Vidal
- 286 - Daniel Lopez Jurado
- 285 - Daniel Osona
- 284 - Daniel Sanabria Tocon
- 283 - Daniel Zárate Rodríguez
- 293 - David Bona roldan
- 287 - David Delgado Alfaro
- 295 - David Llorens Sanchez
- 288 - David Peris Olmos
- 291 - David Ruiz Jimenez
- 298 - Diego Escaleras Carrion
- 299 - Diego Vinicio Jaramillo Pacheco
- 312 - EVA SUSANA COLOMER SANJUAN
- 300 - Eduardo Martinez Laso
- 304 - Emilio Adam Mora
- 306 - Emilio Jose Garcia Vivancos
- 303 - Emilio Linares Soriano
- 308 - Enrique Ángel Quintero Carros
- 309 - Erni Presencia Ferrer
- 310 - Esteban Palomares Villegas
- 314 - FELIX VALDIVIESO VILLALOBOS
- 330 - FRANCISCO JAVIER Esteve Rubio
- 313 - Fco Javier Tebar Rodriguez
- 315 - Fernando Jordán Gran
- 522 - Fernando Saz Blasco
- 316 - Florencia De armas ramos
- 317 - Fran Llorca
- 319 - Fran Marcos garcia
- 318 - Fran Tenza Garcia
- 321 - Francico Javier Gilar Palencia
- 323 - Francisco Amorós Gómez
- 327 - Francisco Bañuls Garcia
- 331 - Francisco Javier Ramirez Pavon
- 326 - Francisco Martinez Vela
- 322 - Francisco Martínez Crespo
- 325 - Francisco Payán subiela
- 324 - Francisco Segura Martínez
- 333 - Graham Mitchell
- 337 - HUGO PARRA TRISTAN
- 523 - Hendo Bijkerk
- 336 - Hubert Dosaiguas
- 340 - ISIDRO GELARDO ROCAMORA
- 341 - ISMAEL GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
- 338 - Ignacio Bello Del Amo
- 339 - Ignacio Cecilia bernabeu
- 524 - Ingo Kolhoff
- 201 - Isa Orpi Martinez
- 513 - Isaac Tapiador Sola
- 342 - Israel Monasor Orozco
- 356 - JESÚS MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ FDEZ-CABRERA
- 373 - JOSE ANGEL Lopez Lopez
- 377 - JOSE CLEMENTE ANIORTE NAVARRO
- 382 - JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ SOTO
- 385 - JOSE MIGUEL SORIANO SALES
- 364 - JOSE NAVARRO TERUEL
- 390 - JOSEPH GUAYTA TORRES
- 399 - JUAN ENRIQUE RIBES BUENDIA
- 344 - Jaime Llinares Ferrer
- 345 - Jaime Vegara Andreu
- 346 - Javi Latorre Moreno
- 350 - Javier Bay Ribes
- 349 - Javier Del Barrio Gonzalez
- 352 - Javier Escudero Palomares
- 351 - Javier Garcia Lopez
- 347 - Javier Morales gomez
- 348 - Javier Olmedo Badenes
- 525 - Javier Tortola Sebastian
- 353 - Jeronima Gil Gil
- 355 - Jesus Bou
- 526 - Jesus Sanchez Lopez
- 354 - Jesus Victorin Civera
- 357 - Joan Lema Mateo
- 360 - Joaquin Garcia Garcia
- 359 - Joaquin Ros Gimenez
- 358 - Joaquín Soriano Fuentes
- 362 - Jorge Mora costa
- 363 - Jorge Sanchez Torregrosa
- 367 - Jose Andres Collado
- 371 - Jose Angel Murcia Gea
- 376 - Jose Antonio Martinez Forner
- 375 - Jose Antonio Ruiz Barba
- 527 - Jose Antonio Gomez Milara
- 378 - Jose David Sanchez Martinez
- 380 - Jose Luis Navalon Palacios
- 381 - Jose Manuel Moya Gonzalvez
- 383 - Jose Maria De Los Frailes Lopez
- 368 - Jose Martinez Gil
- 365 - Jose Robledo Carrillo
- 366 - Jose Tomas Ballester
- 369 - Jose Torres Serena
- 387 - Jose Vicente Martínez Amorós
- 388 - Jose Vicente Pellicer Moscardo
- 389 - Jose Victor Martin-Albo Albentosa
- 384 - Jose maria Fernandez jurado
- 372 - Jose Ángel Valle Carnero
- 370 - José Patricio Andreu
- 379 - José Ignacio García-Casarrubios París
- 395 - Juan Antonio Sendra Crespo
- 397 - Juan Claudio Correas Fernandez
- 400 - Juan José Soler Gil
- 391 - Juan Limongi
- 401 - Juan Manuel Palao Beneyto
- 394 - Juan Millán
- 402 - Juan Ricardo Felipe Garcia
- 393 - Juan Rodríguez blánquez
- 398 - Juan de Dios Rodríguez Gómez
- 403 - Julian Barrios Sepulveda
- 404 - Kevin KOHLVELTER
- 534 - Kiko Langa Rodriguez
- 529 - Klaus Krabbe
- 409 - LUIS JAEN NAVARRO
- 405 - Laszlo Dohos
- 406 - Leticia Serrano Albert
- 407 - Lin Waehle
- 408 - Luis Castañ Fornes
- 410 - Luis Francisco Bonachera Andújar
- 411 - Luis Miguel Fernández molina
- 412 - M.angeles Ortegalopez
- 416 - MANUEL MARTINEZ PEÑALVER
- 519 - MARIA CATENA
- 421 - MARIA TERESA LOPEZ MARCOS
- 424 - MARTINA FRACASSI
- 425 - MIGUEL POBLADOR ADAM
- 428 - MIREIA GARCIA GRANELL
- 203 - Mamen Gavila Guardiola
- 414 - Manuel Barrios arocas
- 415 - Manuel Fernandez Molina
- 417 - Manuel Reyes Gonzalez Fernandez
- 418 - Marcos Vives Fuster
- 419 - Maria ballester garcia
- 422 - Marina Garcia Vasco
- 202 - Michael Davies
- 426 - Miguel Angel Oliva Perez
- 205 - Mireia Alcazar Domenech
- 429 - Moises Vegas Ortiz
- 430 - Naiara Calvo Galiano
- 431 - Nancy van Zuilen
- 432 - Nazar Zahorodnyy
- 433 - Nidia ortega
- 434 - Núria Coloma Gisbert
- 437 - OSCAR LLACER LLOPIS
- 439 - Oscar Rivas Tovar
- 438 - Oscar Sola Jimenez
- 440 - PABLO ROBERTO ALFONSO
- 446 - PEDRO DIAZ ALABAU
- 441 - Paco España Carretero
- 447 - Pedro Enrique Casaliglla Quishpe
- 448 - Pere Llinares Sanchez
- 464 - REYES MOLINA MARTINEZ
- 465 - RICARDO LANGA PASCUAL
- 531 - RUBEN RICO GARCIA
- 471 - RUBÉN BERNABÉ MARTÍNEZ
- 207 - Rafa Monzo talens
- 450 - Rafael Ferrer Pedros
- 514 - Rafael Girbes Castell
- 452 - Rafael Ortega Guillen
- 453 - Raimon Rosa Romero
- 454 - Ramon San Gregorio Esteve
- 455 - Ramón José Redondo Sosa
- 458 - Raquel Ciudad Bericat
- 457 - Raquel Garcia Martinez
- 456 - Raquel Suarez Moya
- 462 - Raul Peral Perez
- 460 - Raul Roig Puerto
- 461 - Raul Valcarcel Diaz
- 466 - Ricardo Ingles Perez
- 467 - Rosa Torres Penalva
- 470 - Ruben Martinez vera
- 469 - Ruben martinez delgado
- 474 - SALVADOR MONTELL TORRES
- 472 - Sagrario Bou Martinez
- 473 - Salva Garcia Gonzalez
- 476 - Samuel Huang Pacheco
- 477 - Sandra Isabel Sanz Lopez
- 515 - Sandra Montañes Lopez
- 478 - Saul Aliaga bernat
- 480 - Sebastian Bazan salaberry
- 479 - Sebastian Hernandis Caballero
- 481 - Sergey Khomutov
- 206 - Sergio Carrascosa Garcia
- 483 - Sergio De Juan Vazquez
- 485 - Sergio Molto Blanco
- 486 - Soraya Gomez Ramirez
- 487 - Susana Gomez jimenez
- 488 - Susana Vazquez Becaj
- 518 - TERESA GARCIA DE DIONISIO
- 494 - TRINIDAD AYALA ALVARADO
- 489 - Tamara Alvarez Segura
- 491 - Tatiana Chusik
- 493 - Tomas Lucena Diaz
- 495 - VALENTIN BERNARDOS RONQUILLO
- 502 - VICENTE FERRANDO LLORCA
- 505 - VICTOR Rubio Perales
- 496 - Veronica Antón llinares
- 497 - Veronica Peris Gomez
- 500 - Vicent Marqués Ferragud
- 498 - Vicent Borras Ahuir
- 499 - Vicent Devesa Such
- 517 - Vicent Morales Garcia de Dionisio
- 503 - Vicente Joaquin Munera Grande
- 501 - Vicente Roca Sevilla
- 504 - Victor Esteban Pastor
- 508 - Victor Manuel Rocamora Box
- 507 - Victor Manuel Rubio Alca
- 509 - Victoria Arrebola Garcia De Dionisio
- 510 - Xavi Torrecillas Ferre
- 224 - alejos almiñana
- 235 - angel maicas andreu
- 242 - antonio jorge lain
- 251 - begoña garcia bernacer
- 255 - benito castillo minguez
- 269 - carlos piorno izpizua
- 328 - francisco antonio martinez perez
- 329 - francisco javier moya vegara
- 374 - jose antonio mena garcia
- 386 - jose ramon ferragud llorca
- 436 - omar ballester lopez
- 442 - paco soriano gil
- 520 - roberto morales garcia
- 490 - tania monteagudo perez
- 492 - teresa cervero maurel
- 516 - vicent morales garcia
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:17 Tiempo:02:45:08 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:00:36:14 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:19:25 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:21:52 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:25:03 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:23:32 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:26:46 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:43:05 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:16:49 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:12:59 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:14:22 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:16:05 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:15:32 |
C.D. Bomberos Ayuntamiento de Madrid Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:11:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:15:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:20:29 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:17:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:18:47 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:25:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:26 |
Club Atletismo Camisetas Económicas Elda Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:30 |
Club de Atletismo Vinalopo Elda Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:31 |
Grupo de Montaña Callosa de Segura Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:55 |
C.D. Munt. i Esc. Orient. Raidermania Elx Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:02 |
Club Atletico Novelda Carmencita Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:12 |
S.M. Club Atletismo Maratón de Crevillente Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:32 |
Mortes Bikes-VRP Electric -Club Triatló Sueca Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:01 |
S.M. Club Atletismo Tortuga Algemesí Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:25 |
Club Atlético Novelda Carmencita Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:09:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:09:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:09:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:10:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:10:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:10:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:10:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:10:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:10:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:12:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:14 |