V SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 7K MELIANA
7k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Zakaria El Maataoui Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa 00:21:24 |
2 Borja Capilla The Kenyan Urban Way 00:22:29 |
3 Cristian Gimenez Solaz C.a. Utiel 00:22:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakaria El Maataoui | 00:21:24 | Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa |
2 | Borja Capilla | 00:22:29 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Cristian Gimenez Solaz | 00:22:36 | C.a. Utiel |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mariola Sebastian Ferrer Tripuzol 00:25:44 |
2 00:26:06 |
3 Carmen Amaro Reyes The Kenyan Urban Way 00:26:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariola Sebastian Ferrer | 00:25:44 | Tripuzol |
2 | Ghizlane Assou | 00:26:06 | C.e.a.betera |
3 | Carmen Amaro Reyes | 00:26:15 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
Corredor |
---|
1 Zakaria El Maataoui Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa 00:21:24 |
2 Cristian Gimenez Solaz C.a. Utiel 00:22:36 |
3 David Morcillo Garcia C.a. Gandia - Alpesa 00:23:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakaria El Maataoui | 00:21:24 | Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa |
2 | Cristian Gimenez Solaz | 00:22:36 | C.a. Utiel |
3 | David Morcillo Garcia | 00:23:15 | C.a. Gandia - Alpesa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Borja Capilla The Kenyan Urban Way 00:22:29 |
2 Javier Hernandez Olmo Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail 00:23:13 |
3 Artur Cunat Pellicer C.t. Huracan Puerto Sagunto 00:23:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Borja Capilla | 00:22:29 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
2 | Javier Hernandez Olmo | 00:23:13 | Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
3 | Artur Cunat Pellicer | 00:23:30 | C.t. Huracan Puerto Sagunto |
Corredor |
---|
1 Luis Felix Martinez Gomez Serrano Club Atletismo 00:23:04 |
2 Javier Noves Almansa The Kenyan Urban Way 00:24:09 |
3 Antonio Luna Marti Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail 00:24:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luis Felix Martinez Gomez | 00:23:04 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Javier Noves Almansa | 00:24:09 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Antonio Luna Marti | 00:24:22 | Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pau Ortega Alambiaga Independiente 00:23:28 |
2 00:24:20 |
3 Marc Luna Moreno Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail 00:24:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pau Ortega Alambiaga | 00:23:28 | Independiente |
2 | Carles Herrero Celda | 00:24:20 | Tripuzol |
3 | Marc Luna Moreno | 00:24:45 | Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mariola Sebastian Ferrer Tripuzol 00:25:44 |
2 00:26:06 |
3 00:26:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariola Sebastian Ferrer | 00:25:44 | Tripuzol |
2 | Ghizlane Assou | 00:26:06 | C.e.a.betera |
3 | Nair Leila Asmat | 00:26:23 | Redolat Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Emilio Marti Peiro The Kenyan Urban Way 00:25:59 |
2 Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz C.a. Utiel 00:26:56 |
3 Antonio Gil Moral Xufarunners Alboraya 00:27:39 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilio Marti Peiro | 00:25:59 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
2 | Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz | 00:26:56 | C.a. Utiel |
3 | Antonio Gil Moral | 00:27:39 | Xufarunners Alboraya |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carmen Amaro Reyes The Kenyan Urban Way 00:26:15 |
2 Ana Amaro Reyes S.d. Correcaminos 00:27:32 |
3 Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez Nltt 00:28:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmen Amaro Reyes | 00:26:15 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
2 | Ana Amaro Reyes | 00:27:32 | S.d. Correcaminos |
3 | Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez | 00:28:46 | Nltt |
Corredor |
---|
1 Miguel San Roman Aragon C.t. Huracan Puerto Sagunto 00:26:20 |
2 Jaime Villalain Pez Independiente 00:26:41 |
3 Santiago Toledo Rodriguez Green Power Sports Team 00:26:42 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel San Roman Aragon | 00:26:20 | C.t. Huracan Puerto Sagunto |
2 | Jaime Villalain Pez | 00:26:41 | Independiente |
3 | Santiago Toledo Rodriguez | 00:26:42 | Green Power Sports Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carmen Alcayde Bellver Tripuzol 00:27:44 |
2 Susi Sanchez Feltrer C.A. Carnicas Serrano 00:27:56 |
3 Gemma Domenech Monzonis Serrano Club Atletismo 00:28:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmen Alcayde Bellver | 00:27:44 | Tripuzol |
2 | Susi Sanchez Feltrer | 00:27:56 | C.A. Carnicas Serrano |
3 | Gemma Domenech Monzonis | 00:28:14 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carlos Lopez Planes Grup De Correr Emperador 00:28:07 |
2 Joel Martinez Tormos C.a. Sueca 00:29:02 |
3 Andrea Jose Serrano Lopez Nltt 00:29:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Lopez Planes | 00:28:07 | Grup De Correr Emperador |
2 | Joel Martinez Tormos | 00:29:02 | C.a. Sueca |
3 | Andrea Jose Serrano Lopez | 00:29:51 | Nltt |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Sanmartin Biot Xufarunners Alboraya 00:29:29 |
2 Nuria Garcia Rodriguez Independiente 00:37:35 |
3 Balma Correcher Pintado C.a. Pucol 00:40:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Sanmartin Biot | 00:29:29 | Xufarunners Alboraya |
2 | Nuria Garcia Rodriguez | 00:37:35 | Independiente |
3 | Balma Correcher Pintado | 00:40:46 | C.a. Pucol |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marisol Ramos Leon Alona Mendi K.e. 00:30:53 |
2 Mercedes Garnica Garcia Independiente 00:33:36 |
3 Luz America Churo Taipe Independiente 00:35:57 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marisol Ramos Leon | 00:30:53 | Alona Mendi K.e. |
2 | Mercedes Garnica Garcia | 00:33:36 | Independiente |
3 | Luz America Churo Taipe | 00:35:57 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Salvador Carbonell Andreu Pas A Pas Paterna 00:30:55 |
2 Vicent Roig Rausell Independiente 00:30:58 |
3 Jose Manuel Cabrera Gallardo Independiente 00:31:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salvador Carbonell Andreu | 00:30:55 | Pas A Pas Paterna |
2 | Vicent Roig Rausell | 00:30:58 | Independiente |
3 | Jose Manuel Cabrera Gallardo | 00:31:20 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carla Torralba Navarrete C.e. Pobla 00:31:34 |
2 00:34:34 |
3 Ana Nogueroles Aznar Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail 00:36:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carla Torralba Navarrete | 00:31:34 | C.e. Pobla |
2 | Lucia Soto Llisto | 00:34:34 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Ana Nogueroles Aznar | 00:36:51 | Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
Corredor |
---|
1 Martina Tomas Lacruz C.e. Pobla 00:32:24 |
2 Blanca Tamarit Ros Albalat Entrena Atletisme 00:39:26 |
3 Elena Cambronero Martin C.e. Pobla 00:39:57 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina Tomas Lacruz | 00:32:24 | C.e. Pobla |
2 | Blanca Tamarit Ros | 00:39:26 | Albalat Entrena Atletisme |
3 | Elena Cambronero Martin | 00:39:57 | C.e. Pobla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pilar Algarra Garcia Susodelafuente 00:39:10 |
2 Carmen Codina Puchalt Colla El Parotet 00:42:19 |
3 Amparo Ramos Lopez Independiente 00:42:55 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilar Algarra Garcia | 00:39:10 | Susodelafuente |
2 | Carmen Codina Puchalt | 00:42:19 | Colla El Parotet |
3 | Amparo Ramos Lopez | 00:42:55 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carmen Faubel Montesinos Independiente 00:44:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmen Faubel Montesinos | 00:44:35 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Zakaria El Maataoui Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa 00:21:24 |
2 Borja Capilla The Kenyan Urban Way 00:22:29 |
3 Antonio Luna Marti Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail 00:24:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakaria El Maataoui | 00:21:24 | Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa |
2 | Borja Capilla | 00:22:29 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Antonio Luna Marti | 00:24:22 | Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
Corredor |
---|
1 Gemma Domenech Monzonis Serrano Club Atletismo 00:28:14 |
2 Gema Garrido Belena Independiente 00:30:42 |
3 Merche Brocal Bueno Independiente 00:37:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gemma Domenech Monzonis | 00:28:14 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Gema Garrido Belena | 00:30:42 | Independiente |
3 | Merche Brocal Bueno | 00:37:03 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Zakaria El Maataoui
Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:24 |
2 |
Borja Capilla
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:29 |
3 |
Cristian Gimenez Solaz
C.a. Utiel
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:36 |
4 |
Luis Felix Martinez Gomez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:04 |
5 |
Javier Hernandez Olmo
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:13 |
6 |
David Morcillo Garcia
C.a. Gandia - Alpesa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:15 |
7 |
Sergio Freire Mata
Rf Boadilla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:21 |
8 |
Pau Ortega Alambiaga
Independiente
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:23:28 |
9 |
Artur Cunat Pellicer
C.t. Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:30 |
10 |
Jordi Mari Baixauli
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:41 |
11 |
Javier Noves Almansa
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:09 |
12 |
Hector Esteban Silva
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:12 |
13 |
Diego Alfaro Rams
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:13 |
14 |
David Gallardo Perez
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:15 |
15 |
Javier Campos Martinez
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:18 |
16 |
Carles Herrero Celda
Tripuzol
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:24:20 |
17 |
Jose Vicente Gimeno Uroz
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:21 |
18 |
Antonio Luna Marti
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:22 |
19 |
Carlos Moya Marcilla
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:28 |
20 |
Azzedine Siah Martinez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:32 |
21 |
Salva Castro Pons
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:41 |
22 |
Toni Torralbo Martinez
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:44 |
23 |
Marc Luna Moreno
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:24:45 |
24 |
Dario Sajonero Zurita
Team Hicham
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:46 |
25 |
Ricardo Perez Sancho
Tripuzol
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:51 |
26 |
Javier Calvo Moya
Schneider Electric Running Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:54 |
27 |
Adrian Riano Perez
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:57 |
28 |
Javier Bosch Soriano
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:59 |
29 |
Josep Pla Diert
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:05 |
30 |
Pepete Valero Vilar
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:14 |
31 |
Sergio Garcia Lorenzo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:19 |
32 |
Ian Portales Palamos
Tripuzol
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:21 |
33 |
Juan Carlos Esteban Ferrer
Redolat Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:24 |
34 |
Juan Catala
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:27 |
35 |
David Salvador Sevilla
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:34 |
36 |
Angel David Mendez Medina
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:37 |
37 |
Daniel Gimenez Jimenez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:38 |
38 |
Juan Jose Marco Peris
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:38 |
39 |
Jose Luis Quintanilla Ruiz
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:40 |
40 |
Cristian Saguer Roelas
C.e. Pobla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:40 |
41 |
Joaquin Moreno Casado
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:43 |
42 |
Mariola Sebastian Ferrer
Tripuzol
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:25:44 |
43 |
Sergio Caballer Juan
C.e. Pobla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:47 |
44 |
Lorenzo Ferriol Bruixola
Sdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:50 |
45 |
Ricardo Jorge Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:52 |
46 |
Paco Oltra Alcayde
Tridimonis
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:52 |
47 |
Jose Vicente Torres Garcia
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:52 |
48 |
Jose Antonio Mateos Montero
C.t. Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:55 |
49 |
David Costa Donate
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:56 |
50 |
Alejandro Benitez Fernandez De Pinar
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:57 |
51 |
Pedro Jose Culebras Vaquerizo
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:57 |
52 |
Emilio Marti Peiro
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:25:59 |
53 |
Adrian Saez San Antonio
Tripuzol
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:01 |
54 |
Oscar Ortiz Grancha
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:02 |
55 |
Jose Vicente Tomas Tecles
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:03 |
56 |
Dani Garcia
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:05 |
57 |
Samuel Garcia De La Casa
C.e. Pobla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:05 |
58 |
Ghizlane Assou
C.e.a.betera
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:26:06 |
59 |
Ruben Calatayud Frances
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:10 |
60 |
Wilman Paul Jimenez Quizhpe
C.a. Kuntur Vlc
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:11 |
61 |
Angel Torrijos Alcaniz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:13 |
62 |
Carmen Amaro Reyes
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:26:15 |
63 |
Toni Font Tomas
C.e.a.betera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:15 |
64 |
Alberto Sanchez Vizcaino
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:16 |
65 |
Dani Banos Gomar
Penya El Coyote
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:16 |
66 |
Miguel San Roman Aragon
C.t. Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:20 |
67 |
Fernando Jose Martinez Diaz
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:22 |
68 |
Carlos Roig Moreno
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:22 |
69 |
Jose Joaquin Martin Fernandez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:22 |
70 |
Fran Alcover Zanon
Tridimonis
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:23 |
71 |
Nair Leila Asmat
Redolat Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:26:23 |
72 |
Abraham Ballester Pilan
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:24 |
73 |
Fernando Domenech Garcia
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:26 |
74 |
Jose Ferrer Reyes
C.a. Pucol
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:29 |
75 |
Luis Brunchu Compan
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:37 |
76 |
Alejandro Garcia Ruiz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:38 |
77 |
Adrian Colomino Serrano
Xufarunners Alboraya
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:39 |
78 |
Jaime Villalain Pez
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:41 |
79 |
Santiago Toledo Rodriguez
Green Power Sports Team
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:42 |
80 |
Raul De Gregorio Del Burgo
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:44 |
81 |
Quique Marti Gil
A Tota Canya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:45 |
82 |
Lorenzo Andreu Orts
A Tota Canya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:52 |
83 |
Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
C.a. Utiel
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:26:56 |
84 |
Oscar Bustamante Ruano
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:57 |
85 |
Jose Iborra Torres
Tridimonis
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:01 |
86 |
Lenin Jimenez Quizhpe
C.a. Kuntur Vlc
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:03 |
87 |
Jesus Moya Jimenez
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:03 |
88 |
Julio Ramos Martin
Xufarunners Alboraya
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:05 |
89 |
Federico Ignacio Perez Boggero
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:07 |
90 |
Roberto Puig Gongora
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:10 |
91 |
Juan Martinez Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:11 |
92 |
Juan Antonio Leal Martinez
C.a. La Vall D´uixo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:16 |
93 |
Pedro Martinez Carrion
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:17 |
94 |
Marta Risco Eres
C.e. Pobla
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:27:18 |
95 |
Eduardo Millan Esterelles
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:20 |
96 |
Juan Carlos Tomeo Caballero
A Tota Canya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:21 |
97 |
Quico Zamit Fernandez
Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:21 |
98 |
Sergio Garcia Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:21 |
99 |
Daniel Gomez Palau
Gent de Foios
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:27:29 |
100 |
Ana Amaro Reyes
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:27:32 |
101 |
Antonio Gil Moral
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:27:39 |
102 |
Hugo Navarro Bastida
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:40 |
103 |
Jose Castillo
C.e.a.betera
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:41 |
104 |
Eduardo Salvador Estelles Garcia
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:42 |
105 |
Carmen Alcayde Bellver
Tripuzol
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:44 |
106 |
Agustin Aguirre Molina
Petit Comite Spoteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:46 |
107 |
Juan Sanchez Varon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:48 |
108 |
Carlos Garcia Ortega
Corremon Trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:49 |
109 |
Ivan Morell Milan
Schneider Electric Running Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:49 |
110 |
Vicente Tamarit Aquino
Gent de Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:51 |
111 |
Rafa Castel Tellez
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:55 |
112 |
Susi Sanchez Feltrer
C.A. Carnicas Serrano
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:56 |
113 |
Pedro Prieto Alminana
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:56 |
114 |
Vicente Garcia Bonet
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:59 |
115 |
Hector Cobo Cebrian
C.e. Pobla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:02 |
116 |
Miguel Albert Barat
A Tota Canya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:03 |
117 |
Carlos Tomas Carrasco
C.d. Isd Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:04 |
118 |
Edgar Hidalgo Ponce
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:04 |
119 |
Francisco Mora San Esteban
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:06 |
120 |
Carlos Lopez Planes
Grup De Correr Emperador
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:28:07 |
121 |
Gabriel Lopez Sanfeliu
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:09 |
122 |
Gemma Domenech Monzonis
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:14 |
123 |
Juan Carloa Ferri Urena
Gent De Foios
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:14 |
124 |
Victor Perujo Richart
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:15 |
125 |
John Edward Gomez Parada
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:15 |
126 |
Jose Luis Romero Lobo
A Tota Canya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:28:16 |
127 |
Toni Lopez Garrido
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:16 |
128 |
Joaquin Cerveron Fernandez
Sdupv
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:16 |
129 |
Antonio Ferrando Villajos
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:19 |
130 |
Ricardo Martin Jimenez
A Tota Canya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:19 |
131 |
Oscar Garcia Carcelen
C.t. Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:21 |
132 |
Jose V. Marti Albinana
Sdupv
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:28:21 |
133 |
Juanjo Sanchez Sauri
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:22 |
134 |
Ramon Rabadan Horcajada
Charli 3.8
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:28:25 |
135 |
Jorge Gomez Calvo
C.e. Pobla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:26 |
136 |
Vicente Ramon Pedros Tormos
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:28 |
137 |
Vicente Polo Bruixola
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:28 |
138 |
Vicente Miguel Gimeno Dura
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:29 |
139 |
Juan Torrent Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:31 |
140 |
Ignacio Cebrian Sanfeliu
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:28:32 |
141 |
Sergio Balbastre Moreno
C.e.a.betera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:33 |
142 |
Adrian Gomar
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:35 |
143 |
Carlos Monfort Alamar
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:37 |
144 |
Alfredo Alandes Alfonso
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:40 |
145 |
Victor Bermejo Capilla
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:44 |
146 |
Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez
Nltt
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:28:46 |
147 |
Ruben Honrubia Gil
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:47 |
148 |
Vicente Felis Monros
Nltt
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:28:47 |
149 |
Ivan Castillejo Lopez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:48 |
150 |
Victor Sanchez Medina
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:59 |
151 |
Miguel Torres Gazquez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:29:00 |
152 |
Blas Orti Martin
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:29:01 |
153 |
Joel Martinez Tormos
C.a. Sueca
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:29:02 |
154 |
Pablo Cano Jimenez
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:04 |
155 |
Jose Garcia Ballester
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:06 |
156 |
Rafa Bueno Tamarit
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:06 |
157 |
Antonio Barrera Ferrer
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:08 |
158 |
Genar Montalt Olmos
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:10 |
159 |
Eugenio Villalba Porta
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:11 |
160 |
Raul Arizmendi Pablos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:12 |
161 |
Jose Vicente Garcia Vicent
Rav Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:13 |
162 |
Francisco Jose Trigueros Prado
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:29:19 |
163 |
Pascual Montesinos Ruiz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:23 |
164 |
Daniel Ortiz Cidre
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:25 |
165 |
Luis Albarracin Herrero
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:27 |
166 |
Vicent Sanmartin Saez
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:29 |
167 |
Maria Sanmartin Biot
Xufarunners Alboraya
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:29 |
168 |
Pascual Perez Vidal
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:30 |
169 |
Andreu Chicano Montana
Gent De Foios
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:29:31 |
170 |
Miguel Patino Moreno
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:31 |
171 |
Alfonso Arevalo Prados
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:36 |
172 |
Sergio Alvarez-sala Andujar
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:37 |
173 |
Francisco Molina Escriba
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:43 |
174 |
Vicente Mari Alejo
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:47 |
175 |
Aroa Saez Cholbi
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:48 |
176 |
Isaias Segarra Esbri
C.a. La Vall D´uixo
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:50 |
177 |
Andrea Jose Serrano Lopez
Nltt
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:29:51 |
178 |
Vicente Juan Soriano
C.a. Rafel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:55 |
179 |
Jose Ros Soler
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:55 |
180 |
Cesar Salvador Gil
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:56 |
181 |
Juan Carlos Mata Castillo
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:29:57 |
182 |
Francisco Jose Garcia Navarro
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:57 |
183 |
Daniel Sanfeliu Gradoli
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:00 |
184 |
Carlos Vaquero Clemente
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:06 |
185 |
David Escudero Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:11 |
186 |
Mario Munoz Leganes
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:15 |
187 |
Jose Maria Oliver Salvador
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:15 |
188 |
Sara Maria Cea Becerra
Clinica Alejandro Sanz
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:30:19 |
189 |
Juanlu Ortega Palanca
Tridimonis
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:20 |
190 |
Fran Moreno Novella
Gent De Foios
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:21 |
191 |
Arturo Gomez Talaero
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:30:23 |
192 |
Daniel Celda Galindo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:24 |
193 |
Uwe Vogel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:25 |
194 |
Victor Pincione
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:29 |
195 |
Valvanera Del Castillo Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:31 |
196 |
Jose Maria Fernandez Del Moral Cordoba
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:31 |
197 |
Fede Valls
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:30:32 |
198 |
Jose Manuel Montalt Tamarit
Gent De Foios
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:32 |
199 |
Borja Martin Fuentes
Beni-corre Poc A Poc
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:33 |
200 |
Luis Vitoria Ferrer
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:34 |
201 |
Raquel Landin Cobos
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:36 |
202 |
Juan Antonio Villalobos Vita
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:36 |
203 |
Pascual Sanz Patrocinio
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:30:36 |
204 |
Juan Catalan Alarcon
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:30:37 |
205 |
Gema Garrido Belena
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:42 |
206 |
Joan Carles Alonso Campos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:44 |
207 |
Fernando Arnau Paltor
Samarucs Lgbti+
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:44 |
208 |
Vicent Claramunt Martorell
Samarucs Lgbti+
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:44 |
209 |
Jose Manuel Perez Camacho
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:46 |
210 |
Antonio Fort I Uso
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:46 |
211 |
Valentin Palacios Lopez
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:30:47 |
212 |
Tamara Garcia Celda
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:47 |
213 |
Vicente Magraner Serrano
Vicenteam
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:49 |
214 |
Isidro Quilez Lopez
Beni-corre Poc A Poc
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:49 |
215 |
Ramon Lopez Blasco
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:49 |
216 |
Rafael Martinez Ballester
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:52 |
217 |
Hector Ros Pla
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:52 |
218 |
Marisol Ramos Leon
Alona Mendi K.e.
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:30:53 |
219 |
Izan Martinez Mata
Independiente
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:30:53 |
220 |
Salvador Carbonell Andreu
Pas A Pas Paterna
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:30:55 |
221 |
Juan Fran Delgado Raimundo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:56 |
222 |
Ivan Blasco Jimenez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:56 |
223 |
Chema Gallego Cano
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:57 |
224 |
Vicent Roig Rausell
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:30:58 |
225 |
Josep Palanca Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:30:58 |
226 |
Unai Ibsa Martinez Coves
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:30:59 |
227 |
Raul Romero Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:01 |
228 |
Lluis Beltran Gil
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:02 |
229 |
Adrian Sancho Moreno
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:03 |
230 |
Oscar Mantecon Izquierdo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:04 |
231 |
Federico Piles Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:05 |
232 |
Pablo Lopez Ros
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:06 |
233 |
Jaime Martinez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:11 |
234 |
Jose Martinez Magraner
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:11 |
235 |
Juan Alfonso Soriano Guzman
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:13 |
236 |
Joan Climent Ortiz
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:15 |
237 |
Andres Chicano Munoz
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:15 |
238 |
Fernando Alvarez Vilchez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:17 |
239 |
Carlos Corbera
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:18 |
240 |
Sergio Garcia Olalla Hilla
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:19 |
241 |
Jose Manuel Cabrera Gallardo
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:31:20 |
242 |
Pablo Martin Lorenzo Checa
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:20 |
243 |
Josemaria Buenocarceller
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:31:21 |
244 |
Freddy Concepcion Rondon Rojas
Velas Maraton
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:21 |
245 |
Borja Bauset Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:21 |
246 |
Gustavo Garcia Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:24 |
247 |
Ramon Gabaldon Cerrillo
A Tota Canya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:31:25 |
248 |
Jose Antonio Ferriol Lostao
Runners Vimar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:25 |
249 |
Vicent Ros Barrachina
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:27 |
250 |
Esteban Lozano Diaz
A Tota Canya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:28 |
251 |
Jose Domingo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:28 |
252 |
Alejandro Lopez Hernandez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:28 |
253 |
Ramon Martinez Rivero
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:29 |
254 |
Jorge Medina Gonzalez
Penya El Coyote
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:29 |
255 |
Quique Domingues
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:29 |
256 |
Carlos Carbonell Talon
S.d. Correcaminos
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:31:30 |
257 |
Jose Vicente Reig Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:32 |
258 |
Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
C.d. Es Posible
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:31:33 |
259 |
Carla Torralba Navarrete
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:31:34 |
260 |
Vicente San Rafael Tarin
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:34 |
261 |
Toni Delgado Torralbo
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:34 |
262 |
Fernando Piquer Diaz
C.a. Rafel
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:31:37 |
263 |
Jose Escalante Vidal
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:38 |
264 |
Raul Bernat Lluesma
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:38 |
265 |
Sonia Chuve Farfan
Alv Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:31:39 |
266 |
Adrian Llinares Aroca
C.a. Paiporta
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:31:44 |
267 |
Enrique Llinares Alfaro
C.a. Pai
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:45 |
268 |
Rafael Rodriguez Pallas
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:46 |
269 |
Carlos Triguero Ramirez
Sedenty
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:48 |
270 |
Silvia Chiriac
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:31:51 |
271 |
Julian Lopez Valero
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:31:54 |
272 |
Edwin Mattos Gamez
Alv Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:57 |
273 |
Eduardo Corell
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:59 |
274 |
Ignacio Villalain Ramos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:00 |
275 |
Esther Rodriguez Javaloyas
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:32:00 |
276 |
Hector Rubio Martinez
Nutriobelix
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:32:00 |
277 |
Antonio Ballesteros Calabuig
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:01 |
278 |
Javier Navio Olivan
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:02 |
279 |
Luisa Masot Pastor
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:32:03 |
280 |
Raimon San Gregorio Esteve
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:32:03 |
281 |
Alfonso Vidal Delgado
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:32:04 |
282 |
Salvador Domenech Santajustina
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:07 |
283 |
Carles Palacios Fores
Grup De Correr Emperador
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:07 |
284 |
Javier Bel Rodriguez
Tridimonis
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:32:07 |
285 |
Roger Hernandez Sanchez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:32:09 |
286 |
Carlos Catala Soro
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:11 |
287 |
Daniel Cerreda Rodriguez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:13 |
288 |
Oscar Martinez Moreno
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:14 |
289 |
Angela Roman Burgos
Schneider Electric Running Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:32:14 |
290 |
German Martin Viguer
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:15 |
291 |
Juan Antonio Menor Galvez
Velas Maraton
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:16 |
292 |
Julian Garcia Rodriguez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:32:18 |
293 |
Sergio Navarro Cabo
C.a. Alfara
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:18 |
294 |
Josep Llobat Lahuerta
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:19 |
295 |
Adrian Tarin Gallardo
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:20 |
296 |
Javier Faura Pitarch
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:21 |
297 |
Santiago Riano Agüiz
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:32:22 |
298 |
Juan Cabezas Molina
C.a. Pucol
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:23 |
299 |
Gonzalo Enderica
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:23 |
300 |
Martina Tomas Lacruz
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:32:24 |
301 |
Victor Velarde Alvarez
C.a. La Vall D´uixo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:24 |
302 |
Rafa Marco Pechuan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:25 |
303 |
Paco Zamit Marti
Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:32:31 |
304 |
Ignacio Rausell Lledo
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:32 |
305 |
Miguel Martin San Roman Edo
Atletisme Canet Den Berenguer
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:36 |
306 |
Javier Quiros Ballester
Concabeza Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:37 |
307 |
Rebeca Martinez Garcia Munoz
Bcs Trail Duixo
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:32:41 |
308 |
Javier Martin Palao
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:41 |
309 |
Jose Luis Gomez Palomares
Penya El Coyote
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:42 |
310 |
Vicentd Munoz Fernandez
Vicenteam
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:50 |
311 |
Jose Vicente Berga Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:51 |
312 |
Sonia Navarrete Gaspar
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:32:52 |
313 |
Jose Vicente Perez Albalat
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:52 |
314 |
Vicente Camuto Laderas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:54 |
315 |
Luis Segura Lloret
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:54 |
316 |
Enrique Gil Mas
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:55 |
317 |
Javier Exposito Rojas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:55 |
318 |
Sergio Munoz Soriano
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:56 |
319 |
Marc Munoz Tornos
Schneider Electric Running Team
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:32:56 |
320 |
Esther Lacruz Reyes
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:33:00 |
321 |
Svetlana Gritsenko
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:33:01 |
322 |
Adrian Aparici Esparza
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:03 |
323 |
Daniel Huertas Perez
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:05 |
324 |
Fernando Lopez Herrera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:06 |
325 |
Abdon Rojas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:06 |
326 |
Juan Antonio Arranz Masegosa
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:33:12 |
327 |
Mario Zubieta Repiso
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:13 |
328 |
Carlos Garcia Marcos
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:13 |
329 |
Paqui Sanchez Herreiz
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:33:13 |
330 |
Raul Alain Espi Izquierdo
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:13 |
331 |
Raul Alcantarilla Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:15 |
332 |
Oscar Arrollo Casteneda
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:15 |
333 |
Francisco Rubio
A Tota Canya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:33:18 |
334 |
Demetri Arzo Fuertes
C.a. La Vall D´uixo
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:33:19 |
335 |
Pilar Bueno Marcilla
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:33:20 |
336 |
Carlos Cuesta Contreras
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:23 |
337 |
Camila Halum Cosentino
Cd Metaesport
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:33:27 |
338 |
Amadeo Adrian Villarroya
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:27 |
339 |
Julio Tomas Egea
C.a. Rafel
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:33:29 |
340 |
Francisco Alcover Ferrer
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:30 |
341 |
Nacho Montero Lavara
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:30 |
342 |
Carlos Andres Furio
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:31 |
343 |
Ionel Dumitrescu
C.a. Kuntur Vlc
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:33 |
344 |
Mercedes Garnica Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:33:36 |
345 |
Antonio Jose Garcia Rechi
Penya Atletisme Mislata
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:37 |
346 |
Jose Cardells Cifre
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:39 |
347 |
Nico Donato
C.a. Rafel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:40 |
348 |
Sergio Riera Calvo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:41 |
349 |
Emilio Aguilella Belda
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:33:42 |
350 |
Nando Sanjuan Herrero
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:42 |
351 |
Gabriel Chafer Zomeno
Independiente
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:33:42 |
352 |
Lorenzo Garcia Ceballos
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:47 |
353 |
Christian Perujo Richart
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:48 |
354 |
Clara Benlloch
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:33:48 |
355 |
Fernando Baena Reche
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:48 |
356 |
Borja Vercher Beltran
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:50 |
357 |
Vicente Navarro Cortina
A Tota Canya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:50 |
358 |
Vicente Navarro Lopez
A Tota Canya
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:33:50 |
359 |
Alejandro Gil Alvarez
Runners Asuncion Torrent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:51 |
360 |
Fernando Espin Rodenas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:51 |
361 |
Juan Viedma Castillo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:51 |
362 |
Pedro Lavara Castan0
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:52 |
363 |
Eusebio Garcia Membrillas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:52 |
364 |
Ramon Cebria Pascual
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:33:52 |
365 |
Jose Manuel Molina Munoz
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:53 |
366 |
Francisco Jose Avendano Aparicio
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:54 |
367 |
Juan Saez
Gent De Foios
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:54 |
368 |
Patricia Del Castillo Laserna
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:33:55 |
369 |
Monica Rayo Meseguer
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:33:55 |
370 |
Paula Fernandez Rosique
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:33:58 |
371 |
Jose Lopez Llin
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:59 |
372 |
Jessi Almansa Guerrero
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:34:00 |
373 |
Juan Miguel Rabadan Mata
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:00 |
374 |
Joaquin Moreno Ochoa
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:00 |
375 |
Ximo Salvador Sastre
C.a. Pucol
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:01 |
376 |
Marcel Costell Cotrina
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:34:01 |
377 |
David Sanfelix Suay
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:01 |
378 |
Tino Caballero Martinez
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:01 |
379 |
Raul Sebastian Ferrandis
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:03 |
380 |
Ana Karina Cayalo Alvis
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:34:04 |
381 |
Roberto Medina Ruz
Clockwork Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:06 |
382 |
Jessica Castello Abietar
Burjapower
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:34:14 |
383 |
Vicente Aguilar Soriano
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:18 |
384 |
Pili Del Saz Marcos
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:18 |
385 |
Jose Antonio Pobo Marco
Alex Campos Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:34:19 |
386 |
Sandra Jimenez Llorens
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:20 |
387 |
Marisa Caballero Alvarez
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:20 |
388 |
Pedro Alcala Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:34:21 |
389 |
Alberto Roldan Sanchez
Sanus Vitae Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:22 |
390 |
Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
Galgos Silla
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:34:22 |
391 |
Pau Garcia Marin
Penya Atletisme Mislata
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:34:22 |
392 |
Salvador Roig Bueno
Gent De Foios
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:34:23 |
393 |
Carlos Javier Andino Chalacan
C.a. Kuntur Vlc
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:24 |
394 |
Ramon Sinisterra Martinez
C.e. Pobla
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:34:24 |
395 |
Luis Herrero Piqueras
C.e. Pobla
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:34:25 |
396 |
Manuel Fernandez Ballesteros
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:26 |
397 |
Miguel Angel Moreno Gabaldon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:27 |
398 |
Javier Garcia Iborra
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:28 |
399 |
Carmen Gonzalez Fernandez
C.e.a.betera
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:28 |
400 |
Bruno Marono Martinez
C.a. Rafel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:29 |
401 |
Juan Carlos Ugarte Leturia
Alona Mendi K. E.
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:34:33 |
402 |
Jose Luis Soto Carrasco
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:34 |
403 |
Lucia Soto Llisto
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:34:34 |
404 |
Silvia Nicolau
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:34 |
405 |
Sixto Escudero Gordillo
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:36 |
406 |
Carlos Cano Castillo
Schneider Electric Running Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:38 |
407 |
Jose Vicente Gimeno Costa
Tridimonis
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:39 |
408 |
Jose Maria Gonzalez Garcia Uceda
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:40 |
409 |
Oscar Naharros Espejo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:40 |
410 |
Alberto Sanchez Vilches
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:41 |
411 |
Sergio Martinez Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:43 |
412 |
Manuel Garsando Garcia
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:34:44 |
413 |
Sergio Sanz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:45 |
414 |
Juan Miguel Huertas Sanchez
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:47 |
415 |
Carlos Gracia Garzon
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:47 |
416 |
Patricia Mata Ortega
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:50 |
417 |
Luis Manuel Vera Aspas
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:50 |
418 |
Borja Pico Llorente
Dicavi Esports
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:51 |
419 |
Mauri Ferrer Gonzalvo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:51 |
420 |
Alfonso Ruiz Moral
A Tota Canya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:34:52 |
421 |
Jose Luis Sepulveda Sepulveda
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:34:54 |
422 |
Francisco Javier Moreno Rodriguez
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:55 |
423 |
Rafael Casanova Orti
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:56 |
424 |
Esteban Rueda Perez
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:57 |
425 |
Vanessa Mata Dominguez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:58 |
426 |
Carlos Gonzalez Uri
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:59 |
427 |
Francisco Sanjaime Pascual
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:01 |
428 |
Alberto Ponce Aparicio
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:02 |
429 |
Jose Garrido Teruel
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:03 |
430 |
Paco Garcia Tirado
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:35:04 |
431 |
Vicente Belloch Ferrer
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:04 |
432 |
Laura Noelia Cases Moncho
Vegan Athletes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:35:05 |
433 |
Carlos Bravo Hernandez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:09 |
434 |
Francisco Cardells
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:10 |
435 |
David Devis Grande
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:10 |
436 |
Kevin Laguna Torrico
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:15 |
437 |
Jose Carlos Perez Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:15 |
438 |
Sergi Calvo Saavedra
C.d. Es Posible
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:18 |
439 |
Jose Ruiz Moral
A Tota Canya
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:35:19 |
440 |
Damaso Abad Martin
C.d. Es Posible
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:35:19 |
441 |
Vicente Bendicho Bueno
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:19 |
442 |
Jose Vte Alcantara Mico
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:22 |
443 |
Jose Luis Crespo Acebron
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:22 |
444 |
Guillermo Darmau Tortola
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:22 |
445 |
Calixto Escribano Serrano
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:22 |
446 |
Alberto Tortajada Cortes
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:23 |
447 |
Jordi Tarin Casado
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:23 |
448 |
Ramon Paula Luis
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:27 |
449 |
Constan Sanz
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:35:33 |
450 |
Fernando Rodriguez Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:35 |
451 |
Asier Garcia Marin
Penya Atletisme Mislata
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:35:35 |
452 |
Juan Carlos Soler Jimenez
Club Sport I Festa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:37 |
453 |
Mayoro Gaye
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:38 |
454 |
Laura Alabau
Sdupv
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:40 |
455 |
Victor Ruiz Fenollosa
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:41 |
456 |
Jorge Ruiz Fenollosa
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:41 |
457 |
Lorenzo Cubas Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:42 |
458 |
Ivan Marz Gonzalez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:42 |
459 |
Vicente Mercader Molins
Gent De Foios
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:35:46 |
460 |
Alicia Sancarlos Villaescusa
Nltt
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:35:47 |
461 |
Miquel Riera Gasso
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:52 |
462 |
Maria Angeles Gonzalez Zapata
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:53 |
463 |
Juan Carlos Llopis
C.a. Rafel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:55 |
464 |
Luz America Churo Taipe
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:35:57 |
465 |
Sonia Guillem Perez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:59 |
466 |
Jose Maria Roca Giner
C.c. Tos Pelat
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:36:00 |
467 |
David Ros Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:01 |
468 |
Sonia Selma
Redolat Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:36:01 |
469 |
Begona Garcia Linana
C.a. Avapace Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:36:05 |
470 |
Ernesto Manzanedo Llorente
Duristoraris
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:10 |
471 |
Pau Manzanedo Merlos
Serrano Club Atletismo
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:36:10 |
472 |
Fernando Martinez Jimenez
Som Passatge
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:11 |
473 |
Angel Ibanez Blesa
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:13 |
474 |
Sergio Gomez Gonzalez
Penya El Coyote
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:18 |
475 |
Sofia Castellano Esteve
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:36:20 |
476 |
Maria Amparo Mallols Torrado
Cd Metaesport
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:36:21 |
477 |
Ximo Martinez Carmona
C.e.a.betera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:21 |
478 |
Tamara Ubach Nunez
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:36:22 |
479 |
Elena Rodrigo Ramon
Gent De Foios
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:36:23 |
480 |
Jose Belles Pablo
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:24 |
481 |
Jose Luis Lluch Arminana
A Tota Canya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:27 |
482 |
Ana Maria Navarro Taroncher
Nltt
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:36:30 |
483 |
Marian Garcia Rubio
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:36:31 |
484 |
Carlos Carles Noguera
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:31 |
485 |
Beatriz Alcaniz Calero
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:36:32 |
486 |
Nicolas Escabias
S.d. Correcaminos
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:36:32 |
487 |
Maria Jose Andres Garcia
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:36:32 |
488 |
Carlos Zahonero Garcia
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:34 |
489 |
Rafa Collado Almenar
A Tota Canya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:40 |
490 |
Marcello Costante
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:41 |
491 |
Rosa Azor Lozano
C.a. Rafel
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:36:43 |
492 |
Sixto Calero Fraguas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:43 |
493 |
Jorge Montolio Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:44 |
494 |
Ignacio Garcia Burguete
C.a. La Vall D´uixo
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:49 |
495 |
Mathias Tome Sanchez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:51 |
496 |
Ana Nogueroles Aznar
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:36:51 |
497 |
Maria Izquierdo Guillen
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:36:51 |
498 |
Alvaro Tome Bueno
Gent De Foios
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:36:57 |
499 |
Carlos Servera Miravet
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:59 |
500 |
Victor Zaragoza Iniguez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:00 |
501 |
Jose Llamas Herrador
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:00 |
502 |
Jose Miguel Martinez Diaz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:02 |
503 |
Francisco Ortega Vico
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:02 |
504 |
Jose Manuel Campos Saez
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:02 |
505 |
Merche Brocal Bueno
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:37:03 |
506 |
Santiago Martinez Diaz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:03 |
507 |
Alberto Zarza Guillamon
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:04 |
508 |
Jaime Garcia Hurtado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:04 |
509 |
Maria Amparo Vidal Escriva
Runners Vimar
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:37:06 |
510 |
Ricardo Esteban Martinez
Marchadores De Chelva
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:06 |
511 |
Ivan Rubio Bodi
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:07 |
512 |
Pablo Cruz Dato
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:09 |
513 |
Visi Martinez Blasco
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:37:10 |
514 |
Miguel Simon Pico
A Tota Canya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:11 |
515 |
Sol Navas De Solis
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:37:12 |
516 |
Carlos Campos Naharros
A Tota Canya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:15 |
517 |
Hector Fort Peris
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:19 |
518 |
Manuel La Torre Quijada
C.a. Galapagos
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:37:22 |
519 |
Jose Antonio Martinez Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:22 |
520 |
Francisco Marques De La Cruz
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:24 |
521 |
Amparo Marques Parra
C.a. Galapagos
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:37:25 |
522 |
Inma Beato Tortajada
C.d. Es Posible
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:37:25 |
523 |
Sergio Castello Palacios
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:25 |
524 |
Jose Nova Alvarez
C.a. Galapagos
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:37:25 |
525 |
Jorge Eslava Valls
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:26 |
526 |
Carlos Andreu Estelles
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:27 |
527 |
Jesus Antonio Lizondo Vergara
Grup De Correr Emperador
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:37:29 |
528 |
Jorge Abad Madrid
C.d. Es Posible
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:31 |
529 |
Carlos Pecino Lozano
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:31 |
530 |
David Cercos Domenech
Penya El Coyote
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:33 |
531 |
Francisco Prieto Martinez
A Tota Canya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:33 |
532 |
Sergio Segura Patino
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:34 |
533 |
Victor Morant Galvez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:34 |
534 |
Nuria Garcia Rodriguez
Independiente
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:37:35 |
535 |
Concha Fernandez Frechina
Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:37:38 |
536 |
Jose Ramon Navarro Hurtado
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:42 |
537 |
Ismael Bernet San Francisco
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:42 |
538 |
Inmaculada Chamizo Camps
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:37:43 |
539 |
Noelia Ribelles Bayarri
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:37:44 |
540 |
Felimer Cruz Cavero
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:37:46 |
541 |
Ruben Hernandez
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:48 |
542 |
Enrique Albert
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:48 |
543 |
Javier Sendra Martinez
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:51 |
544 |
Alberto Lorente Galindo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:52 |
545 |
Isaac Fornes
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:54 |
546 |
Vicente Andres Montanana
Averigüeguo Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:57 |
547 |
Nuria Villena Gasco
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:37:58 |
548 |
Santi Bellver Furio
C.a. Rafel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:01 |
549 |
Vicente Ruiz Alonso
C.e. Pobla
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:38:04 |
550 |
Mario Llorente Guillen
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:04 |
551 |
Jose Antonio Real Bosch
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:07 |
552 |
Josep Vicent Martinez Santarrufina
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:09 |
553 |
Pedro Santarrufina Romero
Traildores
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:09 |
554 |
Ines Ros Ample
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:10 |
555 |
Ricardo Martinez Munoz
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:11 |
556 |
Jose Antonio Gas Cantin
Beni-corre Poc A Poc
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:12 |
557 |
Emilio Francisco Benaches Olmos
Vegan Athletes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:13 |
558 |
Ana Belen Bueno Marcilla
Gent De Foios
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:14 |
559 |
Jorge Evri
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:14 |
560 |
Marikuz Azorin
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:38:14 |
561 |
Patricia Sanchez Sevillano
Beni-corre Poc A Poc
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:15 |
562 |
Pablo Alonso Margalejo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:15 |
563 |
Enrique Alarcon Toledo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:16 |
564 |
Jose Vicente Anadon Soler
C.a. Correliana
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:16 |
565 |
Jose Ramon Rodrigo Rodrigo
C.a. Rafel
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:38:18 |
566 |
Jose Manuel Herraiz Venancio
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:19 |
567 |
Sonia Diaz Espanol
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:20 |
568 |
Sonia Alberca Ortuno
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:25 |
569 |
Luis Deu Marzo
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:25 |
570 |
Laura Deu Alberca
Serrano Club Atletismo
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:38:25 |
571 |
Sofia Pla
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:26 |
572 |
Ana Isabel Llabata Albarracin
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:27 |
573 |
Carmen Rus Poves Herraiz
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:27 |
574 |
Lourdes Romero Galindo
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:38:27 |
575 |
Tomas Puchalt Mocholi
Nltt
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:27 |
576 |
Jose Vicente Martinez Mendoza
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:30 |
577 |
Hector Ayuso Soriano
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:30 |
578 |
Demetrio Jose Ruiz Herrero
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:31 |
579 |
Rafa Martinez Romero
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:31 |
580 |
Vanina Balseiro Wolff
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:31 |
581 |
Neus Broseta Tomas
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:33 |
582 |
Javier Contell
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:33 |
583 |
Rafa Soro Banon
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:35 |
584 |
Mari Carmen Zaragoza Biot
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:35 |
585 |
Juan Esteve Legua
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:35 |
586 |
Sonia Sanchez Guijarro
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:36 |
587 |
Francisco Rodriguez Mansergas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:39 |
588 |
Manuel Garcia Piqueras
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:40 |
589 |
Juan Casares Bolea
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:44 |
590 |
Pilar Tornos Marzal
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:44 |
591 |
Pedro Castellanos
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:38:45 |
592 |
David Sanchez Garcia-casarrubios
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:45 |
593 |
Jose Luis Faura Pitarch
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:45 |
594 |
Miguel Santandreu Herrero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:46 |
595 |
Diego Prieto Martinez
A Tota Canya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:46 |
596 |
Carlos Gimeno Dura
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:50 |
597 |
Nestor Guillermo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:52 |
598 |
Andy Lofthouse
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:55 |
599 |
Antonio Garcia Fernandez
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:38:56 |
600 |
Ines Gumbau Fabra
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:38:57 |
601 |
Jose Maria Penalver Herrero
Marchadores De Chelva
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:58 |
602 |
Victor Fernandez Murcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:59 |
603 |
Eider Olite Calvo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:00 |
604 |
Jose Munoz Llavata
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:00 |
605 |
David Sanchez Sanchez
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:01 |
606 |
Josep Lluis Cerda Giner
C.c. Tos Pelat
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:39:02 |
607 |
Rafael Maestre Montanana
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:02 |
608 |
Elia Sala Llinares
Xufarunners Alboraya
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:06 |
609 |
Jesus Martin Segundo
C.t. Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:39:07 |
610 |
Amparo Puertas Salavert
C.t. Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:07 |
611 |
Antonio Arocas Perez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:08 |
612 |
Nadia Castillo Perez
Velas Maraton
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:08 |
613 |
Pilar Algarra Garcia
Susodelafuente
Máster - F
Tiempo: 00:39:10 |
614 |
Miguel Roldan Peris
C.a. Edeta
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:39:10 |
615 |
Sohora Mohamed Kaddur
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:39:11 |
616 |
Santiago Jose Del Castillo Alvarez
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:11 |
617 |
Angel Cortina Coll
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:11 |
618 |
Maria Garcia Abietar
Velas Maraton
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:14 |
619 |
Ruben Martinez Perez
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:16 |
620 |
Eleonora Paola Pincione
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:39:17 |
621 |
Cristina Ruiz Hernandez
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:19 |
622 |
David Ros Montalt
Gent De Foios
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:22 |
623 |
Ana Albert Segura
Gent De Foios
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:22 |
624 |
Daniel Roca Carrion
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:25 |
625 |
Guillermo Cordoba Marin
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:25 |
626 |
Blanca Tamarit Ros
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:39:26 |
627 |
Pedro Balaguer Gonzalez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:26 |
628 |
Carles Bodi Beneito
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:27 |
629 |
Kieley Medinger
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:27 |
630 |
Olga Rubio Rabes
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:28 |
631 |
Jose Manuel Lopez Lopez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:28 |
632 |
Nerea Arnau Peris
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:36 |
633 |
Raul Peris Del Coso
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:37 |
634 |
Francesc Orts Ruiz
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:38 |
635 |
Nuria Alcover Baixauli
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:39 |
636 |
Nuria Capilla Molla
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:39:41 |
637 |
Jose Luis Tadeo Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:44 |
638 |
Miguel Capilla Asensi
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:46 |
639 |
Toni Gimenez Ferrer
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:47 |
640 |
Pablo Biot Roig
C.a. Valencia Terra I Mar
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:39:48 |
641 |
Jose Vicente Biot Molla
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:48 |
642 |
Maria Palmero Escrig
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:49 |
643 |
Lucia Blasco Carbonell
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:49 |
644 |
Lorena Coves Carbonell
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:39:53 |
645 |
Samara Diaz Navarrete
Grup De Correr Emperador
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:54 |
646 |
Elena Cambronero Martin
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:39:57 |
647 |
Ana Maria Martinez Montijano
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:39:58 |
648 |
Montse Macias Paris
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:40:00 |
649 |
Adolfo Leon Candel
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:01 |
650 |
Ivan Ballestar Ballester
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:01 |
651 |
Sergio Soler Alpuente
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:02 |
652 |
Jose Cambronero Carron
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:03 |
653 |
Celia Santacreu Balaguer
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:04 |
654 |
Ivan Lozano Lluch
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:06 |
655 |
Paqui Moreno Saiz
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:11 |
656 |
Fernando Camps Martinez
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:12 |
657 |
Natalia Costa Sastre
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:40:14 |
658 |
Manuel Rubio Perez
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:40:19 |
659 |
Alicia Alcaraz Pastor
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:20 |
660 |
Angel Jose Penalver Penalver
Marchadores De Chelva
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:21 |
661 |
Luisa Yanes Fraga
Runners I Rodes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:23 |
662 |
Ramon Marta
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:23 |
663 |
Ruben Gonzalez Hernandez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:23 |
664 |
Lluis Albert Nadal
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:26 |
665 |
Daniela Figueroa Velez
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:40:27 |
666 |
Luis Solera Perez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:27 |
667 |
Mounir En Nabal El Radi
Icav Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:30 |
668 |
Mª Carmen Navarro Vidal
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:31 |
669 |
Pablo Ausejo Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:36 |
670 |
Francisco Jose Munoz Alcaniz
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:37 |
671 |
Maria Luisa Renau Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:37 |
672 |
Carlos Bonacho Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:38 |
673 |
Ana Rosa Martinez Martin
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:38 |
674 |
Sara Giron Ruiz
C.a. Pucol
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:40:39 |
675 |
Mari Carmen Martinez Cano
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:40 |
676 |
Allison Ruth Arboleda Condoy
Tridimonis
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:40:40 |
677 |
Daniela Florea Gina
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:40 |
678 |
Vicent Alcover Gimeno
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:41 |
679 |
Alejandro Garcia Garcia
Paterna Runners Club
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:43 |
680 |
Lucia Portoles Morales
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:40:43 |
681 |
Jose Manuel Garcia Campos
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:44 |
682 |
Noe Estarlich Lopez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:44 |
683 |
Ruben Lorente Berenguer
Schneider Electric Running Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:44 |
684 |
Rosana Martinez Moles
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:44 |
685 |
Jorge Lavara Bolinches
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:45 |
686 |
Balma Correcher Pintado
C.a. Pucol
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:40:46 |
687 |
Maria Elvira Bioque Perez
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:40:47 |
688 |
Salvador Roig Esteva
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:47 |
689 |
Javier Rodriguez Cabrero
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:48 |
690 |
Maria Jose Perez Angulo
Runners Vimar
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:48 |
691 |
Concepcion Navarro Blanco
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:49 |
692 |
Sabrina Moral Torrico
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:49 |
693 |
Juan Carlos Gamboa Secaduras
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:50 |
694 |
Edgar Correcher Alcocer
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:50 |
695 |
Eladio Carmona Rovira
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:50 |
696 |
Yolanda Alcover Zanon
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:51 |
697 |
Estefania Perez
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:51 |
698 |
Maria Del Carmen Lopez
Runners I Rodes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:54 |
699 |
Naiara Sanchez Tierno
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:40:59 |
700 |
Javier Garcia Quilis
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:00 |
701 |
Jose Vicente Ribelles Aguilar
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:03 |
702 |
Loles Orenga Fort
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:04 |
703 |
Noelia Torres Jimenez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:08 |
704 |
Rosa Marin
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:41:09 |
705 |
Agustin Ubeda Piqueras
C.c. Tos Pelat
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:41:12 |
706 |
Maria Rama Fernandez
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:41:12 |
707 |
Ana Maria Gonzalez-mellado Alvaro
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:13 |
708 |
Sergio Diez Lopez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:14 |
709 |
Natalia Royo
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:17 |
710 |
Rosa Munoz Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:41:18 |
711 |
Vicent Garcia San Rafael
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:41:19 |
712 |
Estrella Taroncher Chelet
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
713 |
Maria Lourdes Moral Ibanez
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:41:24 |
714 |
Eduardo Beamonte Cordoba
Universitat De Valencia Estudis Generals (uveg)
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:31 |
715 |
Juan Cortina Nicolas
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:33 |
716 |
Ana Atienza Yepes
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:33 |
717 |
Pablo Maria
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:33 |
718 |
Manuel Moreno Gonzalez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:34 |
719 |
Eva Argona Lopez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:34 |
720 |
Miguel Angel Arnal Cabo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:34 |
721 |
Juan Carlos Gil Gimenez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:35 |
722 |
Jose Miguel Mestre Carretero
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:38 |
723 |
Antonio Gonzalez
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:41:42 |
724 |
Quique Sanjuan Marin
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:45 |
725 |
Raquel Valenciano Barba
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:48 |
726 |
Stefan Beyer
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:48 |
727 |
Andres Barbero
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:51 |
728 |
Amparo Dolader Ano
Tripuzol
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:00 |
729 |
Anto Gomis
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:01 |
730 |
Mari Carmen Ayala Baron
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:02 |
731 |
Maria Jose Martinez Fort
A Tota Canya
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:42:04 |
732 |
Maria Herrero Martinez
Runners Vimar
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:10 |
733 |
Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
Colla El Parotet
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:42:18 |
734 |
Carmen Codina Puchalt
Colla El Parotet
Máster - F
Tiempo: 00:42:19 |
735 |
Manuela Gonzalez Berlanga
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:42:21 |
736 |
Paz Jorda Vicent
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:42:21 |
737 |
Alfredo Garcia Velez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:22 |
738 |
Silvia Moner Linares
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:24 |
739 |
Teresa Roldan Sevilla
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:25 |
740 |
Eva Maria Traver Villaecija
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:25 |
741 |
Juan Cantero Lopez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:27 |
742 |
Helena Martinez Chirlaque
Schneider Electric Running Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:29 |
743 |
Clara Motilla Llopis
Schneider Electric Running Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:30 |
744 |
Rosalia Aloy Cataluna
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:30 |
745 |
Loli Tamarit Fontaner
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:42:33 |
746 |
Raquel Alcover Zanon
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:36 |
747 |
Juan Jose Nunez Muelas
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:38 |
748 |
Piedad Fernandez Chilleron
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:38 |
749 |
Rita Hernandez Heredia
A Tota Canya
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:43 |
750 |
Jorge Rojas Vera
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:44 |
751 |
Alexey Bulokhov
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:45 |
752 |
Jordi Baguena Perez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:46 |
753 |
Pilar Pascual Rey
Schneider Electric Running Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:47 |
754 |
Maria Del Carmen Martinez Rubio
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:47 |
755 |
Jose Enrique Martinez Martin
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:48 |
756 |
Begona Aguilar Ros
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:50 |
757 |
Carmen Luisa Dolz Ramon
Nltt
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:42:55 |
758 |
Amparo Ramos Lopez
Independiente
Máster - F
Tiempo: 00:42:55 |
759 |
Antoni Benlloch I Beser
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:42:55 |
760 |
Juan Antonio Broseta Tormos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:55 |
761 |
Yolanda Gonzalez
Nltt
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:56 |
762 |
Rake Alvarez Mesas
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:58 |
763 |
Mercedes Bayarri Canadas
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:59 |
764 |
Jose Vicente Munoz Gomar
Penya El Coyote
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:59 |
765 |
Marcos Garcia Lorenzo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:59 |
766 |
Carmen Bayarri
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:00 |
767 |
Fernando Javier Munoz Palacios
Penya El Coyote
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:00 |
768 |
Alberto Garcia Perea
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:01 |
769 |
Noelia Soler Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:01 |
770 |
Maria Jose Senent Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:01 |
771 |
Juan Ramon De La Encarnacion Valcarcel
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:08 |
772 |
Pau Marti
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:08 |
773 |
Javier Casado Bellver
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:09 |
774 |
Raquel Alonso Fresneda
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:09 |
775 |
Jose Ortega Moya
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:16 |
776 |
Belen Osorio Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:17 |
777 |
Joan Orts Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:18 |
778 |
Lluna Martinez Pla
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:43:20 |
779 |
Tony Garcia Fuentes
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:20 |
780 |
Noelia Pla Olivares
Correcansinos
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:21 |
781 |
Mariluz Pla Olivares
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:21 |
782 |
Antonio Palanca Soler
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:43:23 |
783 |
Abel Gayan Ubach
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:24 |
784 |
Laura Marti Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:24 |
785 |
Agustin Perez Suarez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:25 |
786 |
Gori Contell Senent
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:25 |
787 |
Miguel Juan Bernal Jimenez
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:43:26 |
788 |
Sergio Lopez Barrios
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:27 |
789 |
Maria Luisa Simbana Suquillo
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:43:27 |
790 |
Vicente Romero Tamarit
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:27 |
791 |
Jose Vicente Uixera Martinez
Beni-corre Poc A Poc
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:44 |
792 |
Alejandro Rosas Cortina
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:44 |
793 |
Leire Mazorriaga Ayala
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:43:51 |
794 |
Mirna Baldovi Guardiola
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:55 |
795 |
Ana Manrique Barrachina
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:55 |
796 |
Raul Almonacil Lara
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:56 |
797 |
Manuel Paramio Hernandez
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:59 |
798 |
Alessandra Elena Ghelli
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:44:09 |
799 |
Jesus Miguel Gomez Alhambra
Cc Lallum
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:11 |
800 |
Rosa Lucia Gomez Lahiguera
Cc Lallum
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:44:11 |
801 |
Eva Buch Badenes
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:13 |
802 |
Eva Cortina Vicente
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:13 |
803 |
Teresa Lisarde Broseta
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:14 |
804 |
Vicen Orts
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:24 |
805 |
Gema Fernandez Llobat
C.e. Pobla
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:24 |
806 |
Mireia Iranzo Perez
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:44:25 |
807 |
Ana Pallares
Velas Maraton
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:31 |
808 |
Raul Carrasquero Diaz
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:31 |
809 |
Ferran Sancho Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:33 |
810 |
Maite Torrente Gabaldon
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:34 |
811 |
Arantxa Perez Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:34 |
812 |
Laura Godoy Moreno
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:35 |
813 |
Carmen Faubel Montesinos
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:44:35 |
814 |
Virginia Palau Estevan
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:43 |
815 |
Jose Manuel Ruiz Aznar
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:47 |
816 |
Maria Ruiz Aznar
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:49 |
817 |
Miguel Francisco Bernal Diaz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:53 |
818 |
Silvia Fumanal
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:53 |
819 |
Simon Gonzalez Sanchez
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:57 |
820 |
Elena Ana Manolescu
Torrent Corre
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:44:59 |
821 |
Celia Milla Alcudia
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:45:02 |
822 |
Mª Jose Andres Lluna
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:45:13 |
823 |
Natalia Canuto Roig
Independiente
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:45:17 |
824 |
Paula Caballero Clavijo
Independiente
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:45:19 |
825 |
Charo Heredia Corduente
Nltt
Máster - F
Tiempo: 00:45:19 |
826 |
Javi Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:27 |
827 |
Maria Elena Aliaga Tomas
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:30 |
828 |
Susana Marin Roberto
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:30 |
829 |
Cristina Esparta Lopez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:30 |
830 |
Maria Cebrian Munera
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:45:34 |
831 |
Ana Sanchez Cervera
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:45:35 |
832 |
Cristina Blanco Moya
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:35 |
833 |
Francisco Jose Nadal Calafat
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:35 |
834 |
Inmaculada Romero Romero
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:45:35 |
835 |
Alexandra Sanchez Lopez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:36 |
836 |
Pedro Jose Carrillo Granado
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:41 |
837 |
Felix Soriano Paz
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:41 |
838 |
Juan Luis Torres Raimundo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:46 |
839 |
Teresa Perez Botella
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:45:46 |
840 |
Martina Prosper Orts
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:45:52 |
841 |
Raul Perez Villagrasa
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:55 |
842 |
Maria Jose Vidal Delgado
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:45:57 |
843 |
Gema Palacios Galvez
Charli 3.8
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:57 |
844 |
Empar Soriano Abril
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:05 |
845 |
Laura Carceller Esteve
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:07 |
846 |
Anabel Montanana Almela
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:14 |
847 |
Antonio Ruiz Vidal
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:16 |
848 |
Miguel Lorente Navarro
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:26 |
849 |
Pepa Chiner Cervera
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:32 |
850 |
Lourdes Rel Bruixola
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:32 |
851 |
Katherine Williams
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:35 |
852 |
Itziar Morell Ortega
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:46:37 |
853 |
Josep Chafer Manclus
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:37 |
854 |
Carlos Camacho
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:38 |
855 |
Jose Manuel Senent Orti
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:46:41 |
856 |
Juan Guaita Cebrian
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:41 |
857 |
Gines Garcia Martinez
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:46:42 |
858 |
Victoria Raya Corpas
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:42 |
859 |
Francisco Dolz
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:46:47 |
860 |
Maje Salvador Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:55 |
861 |
Carmen Esteban Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:55 |
862 |
Remedios Diaz Castello
Independiente
Máster - F
Tiempo: 00:46:57 |
863 |
Andrea Gil-gallardo Fernandez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:08 |
864 |
Mari Carmen Vicente
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:12 |
865 |
Fernando Martinez Collado
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:47:15 |
866 |
Anna Marin
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:20 |
867 |
Marta Viciano Claramunt
C.e. Pobla
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:23 |
868 |
Veronica Ghervas Craciunel
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:23 |
869 |
Alba Marin Peris
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:36 |
870 |
Guillermo Javier Perez Zafon
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:40 |
871 |
Maria Del Carmen Alfonso Riera
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:47:45 |
872 |
Jorge Saborit Fenollosa
Schneider Electric Running Team
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:47 |
873 |
David Garcia Riesco
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:47 |
874 |
David Luque Gomez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:49 |
875 |
Jesus Collado Alvarez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:49 |
876 |
Sofia Marin Garcia
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:50 |
877 |
Gema Roig Roig
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
878 |
Pedro Mateo Cruz
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
879 |
Sonia Roig Roig
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
880 |
Manuel Fernandez Blay
C.a. Galapagos
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:47:55 |
881 |
Carmen Sempere Monroa
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:56 |
882 |
Josefa Soriano Monzonis
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:56 |
883 |
M.trinidad Fenollosa Merli
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:47:57 |
884 |
Dolores Diaz Moreno
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:57 |
885 |
Carolina Badia Costa
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:47:57 |
886 |
Raquel Del Rio Escudero
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:57 |
887 |
Luisa Notario Rodriguez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:47:58 |
888 |
Encarnacion Fenollosa Prosper
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:58 |
889 |
Amada Crespo Tarin
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:47:58 |
890 |
Ana Isabel Marques Perez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:58 |
891 |
Sara Martinez Contreras
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:00 |
892 |
Teodora Perez Arroniz
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:48:03 |
893 |
Ana Sanjose Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:04 |
894 |
M.angeles Perez Perez
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:48:05 |
895 |
Victor Molla Valles
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:06 |
896 |
Maria Ruiz Argudo
Gent De Foios
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
897 |
Cesar Rubio Millan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:11 |
898 |
Paqui Reche Medina
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:48:12 |
899 |
Arantxa Cintas Escrivano
Schneider Electric Running Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:48:12 |
900 |
Maria Navarrete Teruel
Schneider Electric Running Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:48:13 |
901 |
Angela Pastor Navarro
Schneider Electric Running Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:14 |
902 |
Carmen Coronel
C.a. Kuntur Vlc
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:17 |
903 |
Beatriz Quinones De Los Santos
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:28 |
904 |
Vanessa Marchan Vazquez
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:28 |
905 |
Antonio Garcia Ribes
C.e. Pobla
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:32 |
906 |
Maria Isabel Aivar Canuto
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:52 |
907 |
Pilar Zaragoza Montalt
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:48:52 |
908 |
Piedad Gonzalez Perez
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:48:53 |
909 |
Jose Vicente Llinares Carbonell
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
910 |
Adelaida Antunes Rocha
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
911 |
Anibal Elvira Macagno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
912 |
Vicenta Martinez Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:49:03 |
913 |
Merche Martinez Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:49:07 |
914 |
Carmen Martinez Villar
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:49:07 |
915 |
Geles Portales Gaspar
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:17 |
916 |
Raquel Ballesteros Garcia
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:17 |
917 |
Jose Vicente Eres Peiro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:17 |
918 |
Adrian Rodriguez Amigo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:19 |
919 |
Sonia Pozuelo Morcillo
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:21 |
920 |
Ivan Cruz Bernal
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
921 |
Juan Jose Mari Badia
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
922 |
Nuria Alcayde Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
923 |
Esther Huelamo Gorris
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:39 |
924 |
Anita Gorris Santiago
Independiente
Máster - F
Tiempo: 00:49:39 |
925 |
Jose Luis Debon Sese
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:43 |
926 |
Anna Segarra Sanchez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
927 |
Judit Llopis Barca
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
928 |
Marc Sierra Hurtado
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
929 |
Beatriz Estevez Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:57 |
930 |
Juan Mayordomo Pons
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:57 |
931 |
Daniel Barres Munoz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:58 |
932 |
Consuelo Belloch Ferrer
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:50:00 |
933 |
Sonia Bayarri Belloch
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:01 |
934 |
Jose Reyes Marz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:02 |
935 |
Jose Vicente Sorni Ferrer
Gregal Soluciones Informaticas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:04 |
936 |
M.carmen Ribelles Aguilar
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:11 |
937 |
Luisa Berenguer Conde
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:14 |
938 |
Antonio Casamayor Villar
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:50:22 |
939 |
Ana Rey Camarero
Grup De Correr Museros
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:25 |
940 |
Sandra Paniagua Adelantado
A Tota Canya
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:29 |
941 |
Maria Romero Talens
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:42 |
942 |
Esther Giron Boquer
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:42 |
943 |
Ruben Mullor Reig
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:59 |
944 |
Michelle Arianna Dos Santos Valesillo
Nltt
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:11 |
945 |
Valeriano Moreno Garcia
Team One Diabetes Challenge
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:51:14 |
946 |
Sergio Acera Canet
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:22 |
947 |
Ester Vicedo Cores
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:22 |
948 |
Mireia Mallols Caudet
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:26 |
949 |
Francisco Javier Moral Fontalba
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:26 |
950 |
Rocio Illescas Del Rio
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:46 |
951 |
Francisca Gomez Argente
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:52:06 |
952 |
Vicente Moreno Alonso
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
953 |
Miriam Sanchez Lopez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:08 |
954 |
Jose Cantero Romero
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:09 |
955 |
Sheila Martinez Guimenez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:10 |
956 |
Sergio Lorente Berenguer
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:32 |
957 |
Virginia Martinez Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:55 |
958 |
David Valera Robles
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:55 |
959 |
Vicente Cordoba Paradells
Corre+
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:56 |
960 |
Elena Villanueva Puchalt
Corre+
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:57 |
961 |
Jose Gea Saez
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:12 |
962 |
Paz Soriano
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:12 |
963 |
Jorge Fernandez Julia
Nltt
Máster - M
Tiempo: 00:55:05 |
964 |
Amparo Molla Margaix
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:55:16 |
965 |
Teodora Garcia Vega
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:17 |
966 |
Sergio Romero Sanguino
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:55 |
967 |
Conchi Goldero Esteve
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:55 |
968 |
Ana Belen Casares Lopez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:56 |
969 |
Yolanda Valiente Ortiz
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:57 |
970 |
Isabel Urda Sanchez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:57 |
971 |
Ana Isabel Torres Guillen
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:55 |
972 |
Veronica Sevilla Perez
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:55 |
973 |
Maria Jesus Alvarez Ruiz
Schneider Electric Running Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:38 |
974 |
Luis Miguel Marco Mas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:50 |
975 |
Teresa Navarrete Avila
Grup De Correr Emperador
Máster - F
Tiempo: 01:03:42 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 922 | 00:21:24 | 03:03 | Senior - M | |
2 | 425 | 00:22:29 | 03:13 | Veterano A - M | |
3 | 1307 | 00:22:36 | 03:14 | Senior - M | |
4 | 907 | 00:23:04 | 03:18 | Veterano B - M | |
5 | 115 | 00:23:13 | 03:19 | Veterano A - M | |
6 | 1480 | 00:23:15 | 03:19 | Senior - M | |
7 | 1473 | 00:23:21 | 03:20 | Senior - M | |
8 | 1501 | 00:23:28 | 03:21 | Juvenil - M | |
9 | 1401 | 00:23:30 | 03:21 | Veterano A - M | |
10 | 365 | 00:23:41 | 03:23 | Veterano A - M | |
11 | 428 | 00:24:09 | 03:27 | Veterano B - M | |
12 | 15 | 00:24:12 | 03:27 | Veterano A - M | |
13 | 581 | 00:24:13 | 03:28 | Veterano A - M | |
14 | 37 | 00:24:15 | 03:28 | Veterano A - M | |
15 | 8 | 00:24:18 | 03:28 | Veterano A - M | |
16 | 726 | 00:24:20 | 03:29 | Juvenil - M | |
17 | 1437 | 00:24:21 | 03:29 | Veterano A - M | |
18 | 510 | 00:24:22 | 03:29 | Veterano B - M | |
19 | 1453 | 00:24:28 | 03:30 | Veterano B - M | |
20 | 364 | 00:24:32 | 03:30 | Senior - M | |
21 | 815 | 00:24:41 | 03:32 | Veterano A - M | |
22 | 184 | 00:24:44 | 03:32 | Veterano A - M | |
23 | 728 | 00:24:45 | 03:32 | Juvenil - M | |
24 | 1472 | 00:24:46 | 03:32 | Veterano A - M | |
25 | 605 | 00:24:51 | 03:33 | Senior - M | |
26 | 1079 | 00:24:54 | 03:33 | Senior - M | |
27 | 308 | 00:24:57 | 03:34 | Senior - M | |
28 | 125 | 00:24:59 | 03:34 | Veterano A - M | |
29 | 51 | 00:25:05 | 03:35 | Veterano A - M | |
30 | 1207 | 00:25:14 | 03:36 | Senior - M | |
31 | 1253 | 00:25:19 | 03:37 | Veterano A - M | |
32 | 1256 | 00:25:21 | 03:37 | Senior - M | |
33 | 373 | 00:25:24 | 03:38 | Senior - M | |
34 | 223 | 00:25:27 | 03:38 | Veterano B - M | |
35 | 403 | 00:25:34 | 03:39 | Veterano A - M | |
36 | 871 | 00:25:37 | 03:40 | Senior - M | |
37 | 127 | 00:25:38 | 03:40 | Veterano B - M | |
38 | 1028 | 00:25:38 | 03:40 | Veterano A - M | |
39 | 55 | 00:25:40 | 03:40 | Veterano B - M | |
40 | 408 | 00:25:40 | 03:40 | Senior - M | |
41 | 458 | 00:25:43 | 03:40 | Veterano B - M | |
42 | 1278 | 00:25:44 | 03:41 | Senior - F | |
43 | 183 | 00:25:47 | 03:41 | Senior - M | |
44 | 1340 | 00:25:50 | 03:41 | Veterano A - M | |
45 | 53 | 00:25:52 | 03:42 | Veterano B - M | |
46 | 1215 | 00:25:52 | 03:42 | Veterano A - M | |
47 | 1220 | 00:25:52 | 03:42 | Senior - M | |
48 | 193 | 00:25:55 | 03:42 | Veterano B - M | |
49 | 1270 | 00:25:56 | 03:42 | Veterano A - M | |
50 | 92 | 00:25:57 | 03:42 | Veterano B - M | |
51 | 557 | 00:25:57 | 03:42 | Veterano B - M | |
52 | 621 | 00:25:59 | 03:43 | Veterano C - M | |
53 | 1465 | 00:26:01 | 03:43 | Senior - M | |
54 | 1147 | 00:26:02 | 03:43 | Veterano B - M | |
55 | 122 | 00:26:03 | 03:43 | Veterano B - M | |
56 | 62 | 00:26:05 | 03:44 | Senior - M | |
57 | 105 | 00:26:05 | 03:44 | Senior - M | |
58 | 1274 | 00:26:06 | 03:44 | Senior - F | |
59 | 1269 | 00:26:10 | 03:44 | Veterano A - M | |
60 | 515 | 00:26:11 | 03:44 | Veterano A - M | |
61 | 12 | 00:26:13 | 03:45 | Veterano B - M | |
62 | 126 | 00:26:15 | 03:45 | Veterano B - F | |
63 | 1466 | 00:26:15 | 03:45 | Veterano B - M | |
64 | 182 | 00:26:16 | 03:45 | Veterano A - M | |
65 | 952 | 00:26:16 | 03:45 | Veterano A - M | |
66 | 565 | 00:26:20 | 03:46 | Junior - M | |
67 | 323 | 00:26:22 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
68 | 507 | 00:26:22 | 03:46 | Veterano B - M | |
69 | 1228 | 00:26:22 | 03:46 | Veterano B - M | |
70 | 218 | 00:26:23 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
71 | 839 | 00:26:23 | 03:46 | Senior - F | |
72 | 1425 | 00:26:24 | 03:46 | Veterano B - M | |
73 | 1368 | 00:26:26 | 03:47 | Veterano B - M | |
74 | 73 | 00:26:29 | 03:47 | Senior - M | |
75 | 166 | 00:26:37 | 03:48 | Senior - M | |
76 | 1391 | 00:26:38 | 03:48 | Senior - M | |
77 | 1174 | 00:26:39 | 03:48 | Senior - M | |
78 | 1153 | 00:26:41 | 03:49 | Junior - M | |
79 | 638 | 00:26:42 | 03:49 | Junior - M | |
80 | 477 | 00:26:44 | 03:49 | Veterano A - M | |
81 | 312 | 00:26:45 | 03:49 | Veterano B - M | |
82 | 348 | 00:26:52 | 03:50 | Veterano B - M | |
83 | 376 | 00:26:56 | 03:51 | Veterano C - M | |
84 | 1489 | 00:26:57 | 03:51 | Veterano B - M | |
85 | 205 | 00:27:01 | 03:52 | Veterano A - M | |
86 | 75 | 00:27:03 | 03:52 | Senior - M | |
87 | 478 | 00:27:03 | 03:52 | Veterano A - M | |
88 | 1405 | 00:27:05 | 03:52 | Senior - M | |
89 | 838 | 00:27:07 | 03:52 | Veterano A - M | |
90 | 69 | 00:27:10 | 03:53 | Senior - M | |
91 | 79 | 00:27:11 | 03:53 | Veterano A - M | |
92 | 1227 | 00:27:16 | 03:54 | Veterano B - M | |
93 | 1486 | 00:27:17 | 03:54 | Senior - M | |
94 | 186 | 00:27:18 | 03:54 | Senior - F | |
95 | 987 | 00:27:20 | 03:54 | Veterano A - M | |
96 | 86 | 00:27:21 | 03:54 | Veterano B - M | |
97 | 88 |
Quico Zamit Fernandez Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa |
00:27:21 | 03:54 | Veterano A - M |
98 | 1301 | 00:27:21 | 03:54 | Veterano A - M | |
99 | 713 | 00:27:29 | 03:56 | Juvenil - M | |
100 | 142 | 00:27:32 | 03:56 | Veterano B - F | |
101 | 303 | 00:27:39 | 03:57 | Veterano C - M | |
102 | 1363 | 00:27:40 | 03:57 | Veterano A - M | |
103 | 1320 | 00:27:41 | 03:57 | Senior - M | |
104 | 1162 | 00:27:42 | 03:57 | Veterano B - M | |
105 | 1211 | 00:27:44 | 03:58 | Veterano A - F | |
106 | 1452 | 00:27:46 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
107 | 406 | 00:27:48 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
108 | 1232 | 00:27:49 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
109 | 1362 | 00:27:49 | 03:58 | Senior - M | |
110 | 219 | 00:27:51 | 03:57 | Veterano B - M | |
111 | 307 | 00:27:55 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
112 | 499 | 00:27:56 | 03:59 | Veterano A - F | |
113 | 1272 | 00:27:56 | 03:59 | Veterano B - M | |
114 | 173 | 00:27:59 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
115 | 178 | 00:28:02 | 04:00 | Senior - M | |
116 | 400 | 00:28:03 | 04:00 | Veterano B - M | |
117 | 163 | 00:28:04 | 04:01 | Senior - M | |
118 | 851 | 00:28:04 | 04:01 | Junior - M | |
119 | 490 | 00:28:06 | 04:01 | Veterano B - M | |
120 | 723 | 00:28:07 | 04:01 | Cadete - M | |
121 | 138 | 00:28:09 | 04:01 | Senior - M | |
122 | 928 | 00:28:14 | 04:02 | Veterano A - F | |
123 | 975 | 00:28:14 | 04:02 | Veterano A - M | |
124 | 100 | 00:28:15 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
125 | 356 | 00:28:15 | 04:02 | Veterano A - M | |
126 | 147 | 00:28:16 | 04:02 | Veterano C - M | |
127 | 190 | 00:28:16 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
128 | 992 | 00:28:16 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
129 | 339 | 00:28:19 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
130 | 351 | 00:28:19 | 04:03 | Veterano A - M | |
131 | 538 | 00:28:21 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
132 | 566 | 00:28:21 | 04:03 | Veterano C - M | |
133 | 181 | 00:28:22 | 04:03 | Veterano A - M | |
134 | 35 | 00:28:25 | 04:04 | Veterano C - M | |
135 | 1251 | 00:28:26 | 04:04 | Senior - M | |
136 | 1422 | 00:28:28 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
137 | 1474 | 00:28:28 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
138 | 1356 | 00:28:29 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
139 | 931 | 00:28:31 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
140 | 498 | 00:28:32 | 04:05 | Veterano C - M | |
141 | 1282 | 00:28:33 | 04:05 | Veterano A - M | |
142 | 945 | 00:28:35 | 04:05 | Veterano B - M | |
143 | 878 | 00:28:37 | 04:05 | Senior - M | |
144 | 475 | 00:28:40 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
145 | 1210 | 00:28:44 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
146 | 167 | 00:28:46 | 04:07 | Veterano B - F | |
147 | 81 | 00:28:47 | 04:07 | Veterano A - M | |
148 | 116 | 00:28:47 | 04:07 | Veterano C - M | |
149 | 1447 | 00:28:48 | 04:07 | Senior - M | |
150 | 1030 | 00:28:59 | 04:08 | Veterano A - M | |
151 | 543 | 00:29:00 | 04:09 | Veterano C - M | |
152 | 27 | 00:29:01 | 04:09 | Veterano C - M | |
153 | 1494 | 00:29:02 | 04:09 | Cadete - M | |
154 | 14 | 00:29:04 | 04:09 | Senior - M | |
155 | 215 | 00:29:06 | 04:09 | Veterano A - M | |
156 | 1189 | 00:29:06 | 04:09 | Veterano A - M | |
157 | 216 | 00:29:08 | 04:10 | Veterano B - M | |
158 | 107 | 00:29:10 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
159 | 544 | 00:29:11 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
160 | 942 | 00:29:12 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
161 | 412 | 00:29:13 | 04:10 | Veterano B - M | |
162 | 803 | 00:29:19 | 04:11 | Veterano C - M | |
163 | 1377 | 00:29:23 | 04:12 | Senior - M | |
164 | 1488 | 00:29:25 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
165 | 1345 | 00:29:27 | 04:12 | Veterano B - M | |
166 | 1319 | 00:29:29 | 04:13 | Veterano B - M | |
167 | 1325 | 00:29:29 | 04:13 | Junior - F | |
168 | 1175 | 00:29:30 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
169 | 706 | 00:29:31 | 04:13 | Juvenil - M | |
170 | 849 | 00:29:31 | 04:13 | Senior - M | |
171 | 1034 | 00:29:36 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
172 | 492 | 00:29:37 | 04:14 | Senior - M | |
173 | 1011 | 00:29:43 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
174 | 470 | 00:29:47 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
175 | 409 | 00:29:48 | 04:15 | Veterano A - F | |
176 | 1290 | 00:29:50 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
177 | 1506 | 00:29:51 | 04:16 | Cadete - M | |
178 | 112 | 00:29:55 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
179 | 503 | 00:29:55 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
180 | 321 | 00:29:56 | 04:17 | Veterano A - M | |
181 | 1181 | 00:29:57 | 04:17 | Veterano C - M | |
182 | 1329 | 00:29:57 | 04:17 | Veterano B - M | |
183 | 1302 | 00:30:00 | 04:17 | Senior - M | |
184 | 18 | 00:30:06 | 04:18 | Veterano A - M | |
185 | 568 | 00:30:11 | 04:19 | Veterano B - M | |
186 | 211 | 00:30:15 | 04:19 | Senior - M | |
187 | 613 | 00:30:15 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
188 | 30 | 00:30:19 | 04:20 | Senior - F | |
189 | 1289 | 00:30:20 | 04:20 | Veterano B - M | |
190 | 960 | 00:30:21 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
191 | 72 | 00:30:23 | 04:20 | Veterano C - M | |
192 | 506 | 00:30:24 | 04:21 | Veterano B - M | |
193 | 869 | 00:30:25 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
194 | 25 | 00:30:29 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
195 | 10 | 00:30:31 | 04:22 | Veterano B - F | |
196 | 31 | 00:30:31 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
197 | 374 | 00:30:32 | 04:22 | Veterano C - M | |
198 | 1279 | 00:30:32 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
199 | 857 | 00:30:33 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
200 | 505 | 00:30:34 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
201 | 1016 | 00:30:36 | 04:22 | Veterano A - F | |
202 | 1252 | 00:30:36 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
203 | 1436 | 00:30:36 | 04:22 | Veterano C - M | |
204 | 361 | 00:30:37 | 04:22 | Veterano C - M | |
205 | 4 | 00:30:42 | 04:23 | Veterano A - F | |
206 | 591 | 00:30:44 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
207 | 1323 | 00:30:44 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
208 | 1407 | 00:30:44 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
209 | 40 | 00:30:46 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
210 | 150 | 00:30:46 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
211 | 224 | 00:30:47 | 04:24 | Veterano C - M | |
212 | 556 | 00:30:47 | 04:24 | Veterano A - F | |
213 | 901 | 00:30:49 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
214 | 932 | 00:30:49 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
215 | 1291 | 00:30:49 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
216 | 117 | 00:30:52 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
217 | 316 | 00:30:52 | 04:25 | Senior - M | |
218 | 1399 | 00:30:53 | 04:25 | Veterano C - F | |
219 | 1426 | 00:30:53 | 04:25 | Juvenil - M | |
220 | 1487 | 00:30:55 | 04:25 | Máster - M | |
221 | 873 | 00:30:56 | 04:25 | Senior - M | |
222 | 882 | 00:30:56 | 04:25 | Senior - M | |
223 | 606 | 00:30:57 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
224 | 156 | 00:30:58 | 04:25 | Máster - M | |
225 | 1204 | 00:30:58 | 04:25 | Senior - M | |
226 | 1503 | 00:30:59 | 04:26 | Cadete - M | |
227 | 1482 | 00:31:01 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
228 | 1385 | 00:31:02 | 04:26 | Veterano A - M | |
229 | 49 | 00:31:03 | 04:26 | Senior - M | |
230 | 1039 | 00:31:04 | 04:26 | Senior - M | |
231 | 1440 | 00:31:05 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
232 | 996 | 00:31:06 | 04:27 | Veterano A - M | |
233 | 228 | 00:31:11 | 04:27 | Veterano A - M | |
234 | 1352 | 00:31:11 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
235 | 1233 | 00:31:13 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
236 | 106 | 00:31:15 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
237 | 168 | 00:31:15 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
238 | 1187 | 00:31:17 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
239 | 887 | 00:31:18 | 04:28 | Senior - M | |
240 | 5 | 00:31:19 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
241 | 109 | 00:31:20 | 04:29 | Máster - M | |
242 | 1429 | 00:31:20 | 04:29 | Junior - M | |
243 | 13 | 00:31:21 | 04:29 | Veterano C - M | |
244 | 636 | 00:31:21 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
245 | 1490 | 00:31:21 | 04:29 | Senior - M | |
246 | 885 | 00:31:24 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
247 | 386 | 00:31:25 | 04:29 | Veterano C - M | |
248 | 1167 | 00:31:25 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
249 | 982 | 00:31:27 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
250 | 311 | 00:31:28 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
251 | 809 | 00:31:28 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
252 | 1493 | 00:31:28 | 04:30 | Senior - M | |
253 | 94 | 00:31:29 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
254 | 979 | 00:31:29 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
255 | 1337 | 00:31:29 | 04:30 | Senior - M | |
256 | 1023 | 00:31:30 | 04:30 | Máster - M | |
257 | 1257 | 00:31:32 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
258 | 988 | 00:31:33 | 04:30 | Veterano C - M | |
259 | 725 | 00:31:34 | 04:31 | Cadete - F | |
260 | 1117 | 00:31:34 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
261 | 1208 | 00:31:34 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
262 | 110 | 00:31:37 | 04:31 | Veterano C - M | |
263 | 1178 | 00:31:38 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
264 | 1248 | 00:31:38 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
265 | 1414 | 00:31:39 | 04:31 | Veterano A - F | |
266 | 724 | 00:31:44 | 04:32 | Cadete - M | |
267 | 993 | 00:31:45 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
268 | 1365 | 00:31:46 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
269 | 1267 | 00:31:48 | 04:33 | Veterano B - M | |
270 | 512 | 00:31:51 | 04:33 | Senior - F | |
271 | 440 | 00:31:54 | 04:33 | Veterano C - M | |
272 | 1468 | 00:31:57 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
273 | 1061 | 00:31:59 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
274 | 1020 | 00:32:00 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
275 | 1373 | 00:32:00 | 04:34 | Veterano B - F | |
276 | 1505 | 00:32:00 | 04:34 | Juvenil - M | |
277 | 1126 |
Antonio Ballesteros Calabuig Schneider Electric Running Team |
00:32:01 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M |
278 | 1369 | 00:32:02 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
279 | 26 | 00:32:03 | 04:35 | Senior - F | |
280 | 378 | 00:32:03 | 04:35 | Veterano C - M | |
281 | 3 | 00:32:04 | 04:35 | Veterano C - M | |
282 | 135 | 00:32:07 | 04:35 | Veterano B - M | |
283 | 222 | 00:32:07 | 04:35 | Senior - M | |
284 | 730 | 00:32:07 | 04:35 | Juvenil - M | |
285 | 999 | 00:32:09 | 04:36 | Veterano C - M | |
286 | 836 | 00:32:11 | 04:36 | Senior - M | |
287 | 847 | 00:32:13 | 04:36 | Senior - M | |
288 | 1054 | 00:32:14 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
289 | 1074 | 00:32:14 | 04:36 | Senior - F | |
290 | 1298 | 00:32:15 | 04:36 | Senior - M | |
291 | 484 | 00:32:16 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
292 | 29 | 00:32:18 | 04:37 | Veterano C - M | |
293 | 1451 | 00:32:18 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
294 | 1027 | 00:32:19 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
295 | 1372 | 00:32:20 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
296 | 1393 | 00:32:21 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
297 | 306 | 00:32:22 | 04:37 | Veterano C - M | |
298 | 561 | 00:32:23 | 04:38 | Senior - M | |
299 | 1478 | 00:32:23 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
300 | 704 | 00:32:24 | 04:38 | Juvenil - F | |
301 | 1157 | 00:32:24 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
302 | 961 | 00:32:25 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
303 | 91 | 00:32:31 | 04:39 | Veterano C - M | |
304 | 462 | 00:32:32 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
305 | 1355 | 00:32:36 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
306 | 1339 | 00:32:37 | 04:40 | Veterano A - M | |
307 | 482 | 00:32:41 | 04:40 | Veterano A - F | |
308 | 965 | 00:32:41 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
309 | 1026 | 00:32:42 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
310 | 900 | 00:32:50 | 04:41 | Veterano B - M | |
311 | 1277 | 00:32:51 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
312 | 343 | 00:32:52 | 04:42 | Veterano B - F | |
313 | 963 | 00:32:52 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
314 | 962 | 00:32:54 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
315 | 1396 | 00:32:54 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
316 | 899 | 00:32:55 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
317 | 902 | 00:32:55 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
318 | 1055 | 00:32:56 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
319 | 1495 | 00:32:56 | 04:42 | Cadete - M | |
320 | 121 | 00:33:00 | 04:43 | Veterano B - F | |
321 | 875 | 00:33:01 | 04:43 | Senior - F | |
322 | 1485 | 00:33:03 | 04:43 | Senior - M | |
323 | 1223 | 00:33:05 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
324 | 1455 | 00:33:06 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
325 | 1459 | 00:33:06 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
326 | 232 | 00:33:12 | 04:45 | Veterano C - M | |
327 | 52 | 00:33:13 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
328 | 231 | 00:33:13 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
329 | 1449 | 00:33:13 | 04:45 | Veterano A - F | |
330 | 1450 | 00:33:13 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
331 | 446 | 00:33:15 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
332 | 1148 | 00:33:15 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
333 | 888 | 00:33:18 | 04:45 | Veterano C - M | |
334 | 1180 | 00:33:19 | 04:46 | Veterano C - M | |
335 | 71 | 00:33:20 | 04:46 | Veterano B - F | |
336 | 1242 | 00:33:23 | 04:46 | Senior - M | |
337 | 1006 | 00:33:27 | 04:47 | Senior - F | |
338 | 1458 | 00:33:27 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
339 | 357 | 00:33:29 | 04:47 | Veterano C - M | |
340 | 1052 | 00:33:30 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
341 | 1065 | 00:33:30 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
342 | 1106 | 00:33:31 | 04:47 | Junior - M | |
343 | 77 | 00:33:33 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
344 | 828 | 00:33:36 | 04:48 | Veterano C - F | |
345 | 970 | 00:33:37 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
346 | 972 | 00:33:39 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
347 | 372 | 00:33:40 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
348 | 1327 | 00:33:41 | 04:49 | Senior - M | |
349 | 426 | 00:33:42 | 04:49 | Veterano C - M | |
350 | 1262 | 00:33:42 | 04:49 | Veterano A - M | |
351 | 1499 | 00:33:42 | 04:49 | Juvenil - M | |
352 | 1454 | 00:33:47 | 04:50 | Senior - M | |
353 | 104 | 00:33:48 | 04:50 | Senior - M | |
354 | 1448 | 00:33:48 | 04:50 | Senior - F | |
355 | 1456 | 00:33:48 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
356 | 36 | 00:33:50 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
357 | 118 | 00:33:50 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
358 | 703 | 00:33:50 | 04:50 | Juvenil - M | |
359 | 1022 | 00:33:51 | 04:50 | Senior - M | |
360 | 1299 | 00:33:51 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
361 | 1300 | 00:33:51 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
362 | 45 | 00:33:52 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
363 | 61 | 00:33:52 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
364 | 1283 | 00:33:52 | 04:50 | Veterano C - M | |
365 | 1237 | 00:33:53 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
366 | 60 | 00:33:54 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
367 | 976 | 00:33:54 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
368 | 310 | 00:33:55 | 04:51 | Veterano A - F | |
369 | 732 | 00:33:55 | 04:51 | Senior - F | |
370 | 1255 | 00:33:58 | 04:51 | Senior - F | |
371 | 103 | 00:33:59 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
372 | 23 | 00:34:00 | 04:51 | Veterano A - F | |
373 | 238 | 00:34:00 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
374 | 833 | 00:34:00 | 04:51 | Senior - M | |
375 | 17 | 00:34:01 | 04:52 | Senior - M | |
376 | 729 | 00:34:01 | 04:52 | Cadete - M | |
377 | 1263 | 00:34:01 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
378 | 1420 | 00:34:01 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
379 | 174 | 00:34:03 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
380 | 644 | 00:34:04 | 04:52 | Veterano A - F | |
381 | 1247 | 00:34:06 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
382 | 886 | 00:34:14 | 04:53 | Senior - F | |
383 | 1378 | 00:34:18 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
384 | 1380 | 00:34:18 | 04:54 | Veterano B - F | |
385 | 1245 | 00:34:19 | 04:54 | Veterano C - M | |
386 | 624 | 00:34:20 | 04:54 | Veterano B - F | |
387 | 1390 | 00:34:20 | 04:54 | Veterano B - F | |
388 | 1184 | 00:34:21 | 04:54 | Veterano C - M | |
389 | 2 | 00:34:22 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
390 | 1188 | 00:34:22 | 04:55 | Máster - M | |
391 | 1497 | 00:34:22 | 04:55 | Juvenil - M | |
392 | 1504 | 00:34:23 | 04:55 | Cadete - M | |
393 | 1224 | 00:34:24 | 04:55 | Senior - M | |
394 | 1316 | 00:34:24 | 04:55 | Veterano C - M | |
395 | 997 | 00:34:25 | 04:55 | Máster - M | |
396 | 1427 | 00:34:26 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
397 | 132 | 00:34:27 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
398 | 957 | 00:34:28 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
399 | 1484 | 00:34:28 | 04:55 | Veterano B - F | |
400 | 207 | 00:34:29 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
401 | 1400 | 00:34:33 | 04:56 | Máster - M | |
402 | 101 | 00:34:34 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
403 | 700 | 00:34:34 | 04:56 | Cadete - F | |
404 | 1376 | 00:34:34 | 04:56 | Veterano B - F | |
405 | 159 | 00:34:36 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
406 | 1115 | 00:34:38 | 04:57 | Senior - M | |
407 | 158 | 00:34:39 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
408 | 853 | 00:34:40 | 04:57 | Junior - M | |
409 | 866 | 00:34:40 | 04:57 | Veterano A - M | |
410 | 919 | 00:34:41 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
411 | 1158 | 00:34:43 | 04:58 | Senior - M | |
412 | 1229 | 00:34:44 | 04:58 | Veterano C - M | |
413 | 1358 | 00:34:45 | 04:58 | Senior - M | |
414 | 6 | 00:34:47 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
415 | 1457 | 00:34:47 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
416 | 214 | 00:34:50 | 04:59 | Veterano B - F | |
417 | 898 | 00:34:50 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
418 | 881 | 00:34:51 | 04:59 | Senior - M | |
419 | 1254 | 00:34:51 | 04:59 | Veterano A - M | |
420 | 443 | 00:34:52 | 04:59 | Veterano C - M | |
421 | 1398 | 00:34:54 | 04:59 | Veterano C - M | |
422 | 1293 | 00:34:55 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
423 | 1442 | 00:34:56 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
424 | 335 | 00:34:57 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
425 | 1053 | 00:34:58 | 05:00 | Veterano B - F | |
426 | 846 | 00:34:59 | 05:00 | Veterano A - M | |
427 | 370 | 00:35:01 | 05:00 | Veterano C - M | |
428 | 872 | 00:35:02 | 05:00 | Senior - M | |
429 | 948 | 00:35:03 | 05:00 | Veterano C - M | |
430 | 909 | 00:35:04 | 05:01 | Máster - M | |
431 | 964 | 00:35:04 | 05:01 | Veterano C - M | |
432 | 1191 | 00:35:05 | 05:01 | Veterano A - F | |
433 | 910 | 00:35:09 | 05:01 | Senior - M | |
434 | 845 | 00:35:10 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
435 | 994 | 00:35:10 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
436 | 522 | 00:35:15 | 05:02 | Senior - M | |
437 | 1434 | 00:35:15 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
438 | 486 | 00:35:18 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
439 | 362 | 00:35:19 | 05:03 | Máster - M | |
440 | 404 | 00:35:19 | 05:03 | Máster - M | |
441 | 977 | 00:35:19 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
442 | 844 | 00:35:22 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
443 | 848 | 00:35:22 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
444 | 1367 | 00:35:22 | 05:03 | Veterano C - M | |
445 | 1371 | 00:35:22 | 05:03 | Veterano C - M | |
446 | 1361 | 00:35:23 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
447 | 1364 | 00:35:23 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
448 | 56 | 00:35:27 | 05:04 | Veterano C - M | |
449 | 535 | 00:35:33 | 05:05 | Veterano A - F | |
450 | 829 | 00:35:35 | 05:05 | Veterano A - M | |
451 | 1496 | 00:35:35 | 05:05 | Juvenil - M | |
452 | 1416 | 00:35:37 | 05:05 | Veterano A - M | |
453 | 1331 | 00:35:38 | 05:05 | Senior - M | |
454 | 571 | 00:35:40 | 05:06 | Veterano B - F | |
455 | 201 | 00:35:41 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
456 | 1280 | 00:35:41 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
457 | 390 | 00:35:42 | 05:06 | Veterano C - M | |
458 | 937 | 00:35:42 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
459 | 1000 | 00:35:46 | 05:07 | Máster - M | |
460 | 1226 | 00:35:47 | 05:07 | Senior - F | |
461 | 1428 | 00:35:52 | 05:07 | Veterano C - M | |
462 | 1015 | 00:35:53 | 05:08 | Veterano B - F | |
463 | 20 | 00:35:55 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
464 | 978 | 00:35:57 | 05:08 | Veterano C - F | |
465 | 1186 | 00:35:59 | 05:08 | Veterano B - F | |
466 | 375 | 00:36:00 | 05:09 | Máster - M | |
467 | 1010 | 00:36:01 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
468 | 1173 | 00:36:01 | 05:09 | Veterano C - F | |
469 | 136 | 00:36:05 | 05:09 | Veterano B - F | |
470 | 1347 | 00:36:10 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
471 | 1502 | 00:36:10 | 05:10 | Cadete - M | |
472 | 11 | 00:36:11 | 05:10 | Veterano A - M | |
473 | 968 | 00:36:13 | 05:10 | Senior - M | |
474 | 1409 | 00:36:18 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
475 | 59 | 00:36:20 | 05:11 | Veterano A - F | |
476 | 185 | 00:36:21 | 05:12 | Veterano C - F | |
477 | 191 | 00:36:21 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
478 | 175 | 00:36:22 | 05:12 | Veterano A - F | |
479 | 157 | 00:36:23 | 05:12 | Senior - F | |
480 | 1235 | 00:36:24 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
481 | 385 | 00:36:27 | 05:12 | Veterano C - M | |
482 | 1463 | 00:36:30 | 05:13 | Veterano C - F | |
483 | 946 | 00:36:31 | 05:13 | Veterano A - F | |
484 | 1285 | 00:36:31 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
485 | 1156 | 00:36:32 | 05:13 | Senior - F | |
486 | 1193 | 00:36:32 | 05:13 | Máster - M | |
487 | 1481 | 00:36:32 | 05:13 | Veterano C - F | |
488 | 1366 | 00:36:34 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
489 | 301 | 00:36:40 | 05:14 | Veterano C - M | |
490 | 1246 | 00:36:41 | 05:14 | Veterano A - M | |
491 | 84 | 00:36:43 | 05:15 | Senior - F | |
492 | 883 | 00:36:43 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
493 | 1185 | 00:36:44 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
494 | 1234 | 00:36:49 | 05:16 | Veterano C - M | |
495 | 80 | 00:36:51 | 05:16 | Veterano A - M | |
496 | 719 | 00:36:51 | 05:16 | Cadete - F | |
497 | 1183 | 00:36:51 | 05:16 | Veterano B - F | |
498 | 722 | 00:36:57 | 05:17 | Cadete - M | |
499 | 1438 | 00:36:59 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
500 | 911 | 00:37:00 | 05:17 | Veterano A - M | |
501 | 236 | 00:37:00 | 05:05 | Veterano C - M | |
502 | 905 | 00:37:02 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
503 | 1350 | 00:37:02 | 05:17 | Veterano C - M | |
504 | 1469 | 00:37:02 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
505 | 810 | 00:37:03 | 05:18 | Veterano A - F | |
506 | 1462 | 00:37:03 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
507 | 324 | 00:37:04 | 05:18 | Veterano C - M | |
508 | 1284 | 00:37:04 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
509 | 1168 | 00:37:06 | 05:18 | Veterano B - F | |
510 | 1394 | 00:37:06 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
511 | 1225 | 00:37:07 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
512 | 1384 | 00:37:09 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
513 | 1435 | 00:37:10 | 05:19 | Veterano B - F | |
514 | 383 | 00:37:11 | 05:19 | Veterano C - M | |
515 | 1273 | 00:37:12 | 05:19 | Veterano B - F | |
516 | 1003 | 00:37:15 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
517 | 980 | 00:37:19 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
518 | 152 | 00:37:22 | 05:20 | Máster - M | |
519 | 1060 | 00:37:22 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
520 | 1421 | 00:37:24 | 05:21 | Veterano A - M | |
521 | 210 | 00:37:25 | 05:21 | Veterano C - F | |
522 | 487 | 00:37:25 | 05:21 | Veterano B - F | |
523 | 929 | 00:37:25 | 05:21 | Senior - M | |
524 | 209 | 00:37:25 | 05:21 | Máster - M | |
525 | 820 | 00:37:26 | 05:21 | Senior - M | |
526 | 923 | 00:37:27 | 05:21 | Veterano A - M | |
527 | 204 | 00:37:29 | 05:21 | Máster - M | |
528 | 1042 | 00:37:31 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
529 | 1276 | 00:37:31 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
530 | 1218 | 00:37:33 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
531 | 1464 | 00:37:33 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
532 | 1025 | 00:37:34 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
533 | 1063 | 00:37:34 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
534 | 874 | 00:37:35 | 05:22 | Junior - F | |
535 | 89 |
Concha Fernandez Frechina Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa |
00:37:38 | 05:23 | Veterano C - F |
536 | 985 | 00:37:42 | 05:23 | Veterano B - M | |
537 | 1444 | 00:37:42 | 05:23 | Veterano B - M | |
538 | 920 | 00:37:43 | 05:23 | Veterano B - F | |
539 | 855 | 00:37:44 | 05:23 | Senior - F | |
540 | 131 | 00:37:46 | 05:24 | Veterano B - F | |
541 | 32 | 00:37:48 | 05:24 | Senior - M | |
542 | 1249 | 00:37:48 | 05:24 | Senior - M | |
543 | 1161 | 00:37:51 | 05:24 | Veterano C - M | |
544 | 1038 | 00:37:52 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
545 | 1133 | 00:37:54 | 05:25 | Veterano B - M | |
546 | 840 | 00:37:57 | 05:25 | Veterano B - M | |
547 | 895 | 00:37:58 | 05:25 | Veterano A - F | |
548 | 33 | 00:38:01 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
549 | 1206 | 00:38:04 | 05:26 | Máster - M | |
550 | 1322 | 00:38:04 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
551 | 1214 | 00:38:07 | 05:27 | Veterano C - M | |
552 | 1029 | 00:38:09 | 05:27 | Senior - M | |
553 | 1389 | 00:38:09 | 05:27 | Veterano C - M | |
554 | 1333 | 00:38:10 | 05:27 | Veterano B - F | |
555 | 1305 | 00:38:11 | 05:27 | Veterano B - M | |
556 | 936 | 00:38:12 | 05:27 | Veterano C - M | |
557 | 1190 | 00:38:13 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
558 | 1217 | 00:38:14 | 05:28 | Veterano A - F | |
559 | 1445 | 00:38:14 | 05:28 | Veterano C - M | |
560 | 1446 | 00:38:14 | 05:28 | Veterano C - F | |
561 | 867 | 00:38:15 | 05:28 | Veterano A - F | |
562 | 1200 | 00:38:15 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
563 | 1338 | 00:38:16 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
564 | 1418 | 00:38:16 | 05:28 | Veterano C - M | |
565 | 22 | 00:38:18 | 05:28 | Máster - M | |
566 | 129 | 00:38:19 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
567 | 128 | 00:38:20 | 05:29 | Veterano B - F | |
568 | 358 | 00:38:25 | 05:29 | Veterano B - F | |
569 | 367 | 00:38:25 | 05:29 | Veterano B - M | |
570 | 1498 | 00:38:25 | 05:29 | Cadete - F | |
571 | 597 | 00:38:26 | 05:29 | Veterano B - F | |
572 | 322 | 00:38:27 | 05:30 | Veterano A - F | |
573 | 564 | 00:38:27 | 05:30 | Veterano A - F | |
574 | 989 | 00:38:27 | 05:30 | Veterano C - F | |
575 | 1241 | 00:38:27 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
576 | 431 | 00:38:30 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
577 | 904 | 00:38:30 | 05:30 | Veterano A - M | |
578 | 407 | 00:38:31 | 05:30 | Veterano A - M | |
579 | 479 | 00:38:31 | 05:30 | Veterano A - M | |
580 | 1412 | 00:38:31 | 05:30 | Veterano B - F | |
581 | 145 | 00:38:33 | 05:30 | Veterano A - F | |
582 | 924 | 00:38:33 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
583 | 203 | 00:38:35 | 05:31 | Veterano B - M | |
584 | 1219 | 00:38:35 | 05:31 | Veterano A - F | |
585 | 1222 | 00:38:35 | 05:31 | Veterano A - M | |
586 | 345 | 00:38:36 | 05:31 | Veterano B - F | |
587 | 870 | 00:38:39 | 05:31 | Veterano B - M | |
588 | 329 | 00:38:40 | 05:31 | Veterano C - M | |
589 | 947 | 00:38:44 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
590 | 1068 | 00:38:44 | 05:32 | Veterano B - F | |
591 | 927 | 00:38:45 | 05:32 | Máster - M | |
592 | 944 |
David Sanchez Garcia-casarrubios Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
00:38:45 | 05:32 | Veterano A - M |
593 | 1392 | 00:38:45 | 05:32 | Veterano A - M | |
594 | 925 | 00:38:46 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
595 | 1271 | 00:38:46 | 05:32 | Veterano A - M | |
596 | 1354 | 00:38:50 | 05:33 | Veterano A - M | |
597 | 360 | 00:38:52 | 05:33 | Veterano B - M | |
598 | 951 | 00:38:55 | 05:34 | Veterano A - M | |
599 | 1341 | 00:38:56 | 05:34 | Máster - M | |
600 | 715 | 00:38:57 | 05:34 | Cadete - F | |
601 | 877 | 00:38:58 | 05:34 | Veterano C - M | |
602 | 880 | 00:38:59 | 05:34 | Senior - M | |
603 | 309 | 00:39:00 | 05:34 | Veterano A - F | |
604 | 353 | 00:39:00 | 05:34 | Veterano B - M | |
605 | 113 | 00:39:01 | 05:34 | Veterano A - M | |
606 | 460 | 00:39:02 | 05:35 | Máster - M | |
607 | 800 | 00:39:02 | 05:35 | Veterano A - M | |
608 | 1176 | 00:39:06 | 05:35 | Senior - F | |
609 | 206 | 00:39:07 | 05:35 | Máster - M | |
610 | 213 | 00:39:07 | 05:35 | Veterano A - F | |
611 | 64 | 00:39:08 | 05:35 | Veterano C - M | |
612 | 801 | 00:39:08 | 05:35 | Veterano A - F | |
613 | 111 | 00:39:10 | 05:36 | Máster - F | |
614 | 1021 | 00:39:10 | 05:36 | Máster - M | |
615 | 1309 | 00:39:11 | 05:36 | Veterano C - F | |
616 | 1359 | 00:39:11 | 05:36 | Veterano B - M | |
617 | 1402 | 00:39:11 | 05:36 | Senior - M | |
618 | 144 | 00:39:14 | 05:36 | Senior - F | |
619 | 604 | 00:39:16 | 05:37 | Veterano B - M | |
620 | 96 | 00:39:17 | 05:37 | Veterano B - F | |
621 | 973 | 00:39:19 | 05:37 | Veterano A - F | |
622 | 197 | 00:39:22 | 05:37 | Veterano A - M | |
623 | 850 | 00:39:22 | 05:37 | Veterano A - F | |
624 | 1265 | 00:39:25 | 05:38 | Senior - M | |
625 | 1439 | 00:39:25 | 05:38 | Senior - M | |
626 | 707 | 00:39:26 | 05:38 | Juvenil - F | |
627 | 1140 | 00:39:26 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
628 | 1287 | 00:39:27 | 05:38 | Senior - M | |
629 | 1288 | 00:39:27 | 05:38 | Senior - F | |
630 | 527 | 00:39:28 | 05:38 | Senior - F | |
631 | 1324 | 00:39:28 | 05:38 | Veterano C - M | |
632 | 918 | 00:39:36 | 05:39 | Senior - F | |
633 | 1315 | 00:39:37 | 05:40 | Veterano A - M | |
634 | 1311 | 00:39:38 | 05:40 | Veterano A - M | |
635 | 1238 | 00:39:39 | 05:40 | Veterano A - F | |
636 | 708 | 00:39:41 | 05:40 | Cadete - F | |
637 | 1103 | 00:39:44 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
638 | 194 | 00:39:46 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
639 | 130 | 00:39:47 | 05:41 | Veterano C - M | |
640 | 701 | 00:39:48 | 05:41 | Cadete - M | |
641 | 733 | 00:39:48 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
642 | 821 | 00:39:49 | 05:41 | Veterano A - F | |
643 | 862 | 00:39:49 | 05:41 | Senior - F | |
644 | 1353 | 00:39:53 | 05:42 | Veterano B - F | |
645 | 233 | 00:39:54 | 05:42 | Senior - F | |
646 | 709 | 00:39:57 | 05:42 | Juvenil - F | |
647 | 90 | 00:39:58 | 05:43 | Veterano B - F | |
648 | 1431 | 00:40:00 | 05:43 | Veterano C - F | |
649 | 559 | 00:40:01 | 05:43 | Veterano B - M | |
650 | 560 | 00:40:01 | 05:43 | Veterano A - M | |
651 | 558 | 00:40:02 | 05:43 | Veterano B - M | |
652 | 423 | 00:40:03 | 05:43 | Veterano B - M | |
653 | 1483 | 00:40:04 | 05:43 | Veterano A - F | |
654 | 1197 | 00:40:06 | 05:44 | Veterano A - M | |
655 | 172 | 00:40:11 | 05:44 | Veterano B - F | |
656 | 1335 | 00:40:12 | 05:45 | Veterano B - M | |
657 | 969 | 00:40:14 | 05:45 | Senior - F | |
658 | 1243 | 00:40:19 | 05:46 | Máster - M | |
659 | 1336 | 00:40:20 | 05:46 | Veterano B - F | |
660 | 1403 | 00:40:21 | 05:46 | Veterano B - M | |
661 | 137 | 00:40:23 | 05:46 | Veterano B - F | |
662 | 610 | 00:40:23 | 05:46 | Veterano B - M | |
663 | 1135 | 00:40:23 | 05:46 | Veterano B - M | |
664 | 966 | 00:40:26 | 05:47 | Senior - M | |
665 | 710 | 00:40:27 | 05:47 | Juvenil - F | |
666 | 894 | 00:40:27 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
667 | 1007 | 00:40:30 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
668 | 82 | 00:40:31 | 05:47 | Veterano A - F | |
669 | 1105 | 00:40:36 | 05:48 | Veterano A - M | |
670 | 226 | 00:40:37 | 05:48 | Veterano C - M | |
671 | 842 | 00:40:37 | 05:48 | Veterano B - F | |
672 | 891 | 00:40:38 | 05:48 | Veterano A - M | |
673 | 1221 | 00:40:38 | 05:48 | Veterano A - F | |
674 | 824 | 00:40:39 | 05:48 | Senior - F | |
675 | 491 | 00:40:40 | 05:49 | Veterano B - F | |
676 | 1014 | 00:40:40 | 05:49 | Senior - F | |
677 | 1415 | 00:40:40 | 05:49 | Veterano B - F | |
678 | 66 | 00:40:41 | 05:49 | Veterano C - M | |
679 | 444 | 00:40:43 | 05:49 | Junior - M | |
680 | 1479 | 00:40:43 | 05:49 | Senior - F | |
681 | 445 | 00:40:44 | 05:49 | Veterano B - M | |
682 | 819 | 00:40:44 | 05:49 | Veterano A - M | |
683 | 1069 | 00:40:44 | 05:49 | Senior - M | |
684 | 1321 | 00:40:44 | 05:49 | Veterano A - F | |
685 | 837 | 00:40:45 | 05:49 | Senior - M | |
686 | 148 | 00:40:46 | 05:49 | Junior - F | |
687 | 165 | 00:40:47 | 05:50 | Veterano C - F | |
688 | 1216 | 00:40:47 | 05:50 | Veterano A - M | |
689 | 1085 | 00:40:48 | 05:50 | Veterano C - M | |
690 | 1475 | 00:40:48 | 05:50 | Veterano A - F | |
691 | 1330 | 00:40:49 | 05:50 | Veterano B - F | |
692 | 1386 | 00:40:49 | 05:50 | Veterano B - F | |
693 | 140 | 00:40:50 | 05:50 | Veterano B - M | |
694 | 1199 | 00:40:50 | 05:50 | Veterano B - M | |
695 | 1461 | 00:40:50 | 05:50 | Veterano B - M | |
696 | 141 | 00:40:51 | 05:50 | Veterano B - F | |
697 | 1357 | 00:40:51 | 05:50 | Veterano B - F | |
698 | 1441 | 00:40:54 | 05:51 | Veterano B - F | |
699 | 720 | 00:40:59 | 05:51 | Cadete - F | |
700 | 1332 | 00:41:00 | 05:51 | Veterano A - M | |
701 | 864 | 00:41:03 | 05:52 | Veterano B - M | |
702 | 1201 | 00:41:04 | 05:52 | Veterano B - F | |
703 | 1107 | 00:41:08 | 05:53 | Veterano B - F | |
704 | 1002 | 00:41:09 | 05:53 | Senior - F | |
705 | 1231 | 00:41:12 | 05:53 | Máster - M | |
706 | 1297 | 00:41:12 | 05:53 | Veterano A - F | |
707 | 1312 | 00:41:13 | 05:53 | Veterano B - F | |
708 | 1040 | 00:41:14 | 05:53 | Senior - M | |
709 | 943 | 00:41:17 | 05:54 | Veterano B - F | |
710 | 1170 | 00:41:18 | 05:54 | Veterano A - F | |
711 | 1326 | 00:41:19 | 05:54 | Máster - M | |
712 | 1417 | 00:41:23 | 05:55 | Veterano B - F | |
713 | 304 | 00:41:24 | 05:55 | Veterano C - F | |
714 | 1308 |
Eduardo Beamonte Cordoba Universitat De Valencia Estudis Generals (uveg) |
00:41:31 | 05:56 | Veterano C - M |
715 | 1163 | 00:41:33 | 05:56 | Veterano C - M | |
716 | 1213 | 00:41:33 | 05:56 | Veterano B - F | |
717 | 1413 | 00:41:33 | 05:56 | Veterano A - M | |
718 | 1099 | 00:41:34 | 05:56 | Senior - M | |
719 | 1130 | 00:41:34 | 05:56 | Veterano B - F | |
720 | 1411 | 00:41:34 | 05:56 | Veterano B - M | |
721 | 1134 | 00:41:35 | 05:56 | Veterano B - M | |
722 | 24 | 00:41:38 | 05:57 | Veterano C - M | |
723 | 986 | 00:41:42 | 05:57 | Máster - M | |
724 | 1430 | 00:41:45 | 05:58 | Veterano C - M | |
725 | 914 | 00:41:48 | 05:58 | Veterano B - F | |
726 | 915 | 00:41:48 | 05:58 | Veterano B - M | |
727 | 959 | 00:41:51 | 05:59 | Veterano C - M | |
728 | 1258 | 00:42:00 | 06:00 | Senior - F | |
729 | 442 | 00:42:01 | 06:00 | Veterano B - F | |
730 | 1351 | 00:42:02 | 06:00 | Veterano B - F | |
731 | 889 | 00:42:04 | 06:01 | Veterano C - F | |
732 | 1470 | 00:42:10 | 06:01 | Senior - F | |
733 | 449 | 00:42:18 | 06:03 | Máster - M | |
734 | 450 | 00:42:19 | 06:03 | Máster - F | |
735 | 1303 | 00:42:21 | 06:03 | Veterano C - F | |
736 | 1343 | 00:42:21 | 06:03 | Veterano C - F | |
737 | 1328 | 00:42:22 | 06:03 | Veterano C - M | |
738 | 1467 | 00:42:24 | 06:03 | Veterano B - F | |
739 | 813 | 00:42:25 | 06:04 | Veterano B - F | |
740 | 1205 | 00:42:25 | 06:04 | Veterano B - F | |
741 | 1123 | 00:42:27 | 06:04 | Veterano B - M | |
742 | 1051 | 00:42:29 | 06:04 | Senior - F | |
743 | 1049 | 00:42:30 | 06:04 | Senior - F | |
744 | 1050 | 00:42:30 | 06:04 | Senior - F | |
745 | 519 | 00:42:33 | 06:05 | Veterano C - F | |
746 | 68 | 00:42:36 | 06:05 | Veterano B - F | |
747 | 151 | 00:42:38 | 06:05 | Veterano B - M | |
748 | 154 | 00:42:38 | 06:05 | Veterano B - F | |
749 | 326 | 00:42:43 | 06:06 | Veterano A - F | |
750 | 852 | 00:42:44 | 06:06 | Veterano B - M | |
751 | 332 | 00:42:45 | 06:06 | Veterano A - M | |
752 | 1136 | 00:42:46 | 06:07 | Veterano A - M | |
753 | 1067 | 00:42:47 | 06:07 | Senior - F | |
754 | 1088 |
Maria Del Carmen Martinez Rubio Schneider Electric Running Team |
00:42:47 | 06:07 | Veterano B - F |
755 | 1348 | 00:42:48 | 06:07 | Veterano A - M | |
756 | 1264 | 00:42:50 | 06:07 | Veterano B - F | |
757 | 432 | 00:42:55 | 06:08 | Veterano C - F | |
758 | 804 | 00:42:55 | 06:08 | Máster - F | |
759 | 805 | 00:42:55 | 06:08 | Máster - M | |
760 | 1349 | 00:42:55 | 06:08 | Veterano B - M | |
761 | 1104 | 00:42:56 | 06:08 | Veterano B - F | |
762 | 102 | 00:42:58 | 06:08 | Veterano B - F | |
763 | 981 | 00:42:59 | 06:08 | Veterano A - F | |
764 | 1260 | 00:42:59 | 06:08 | Veterano A - M | |
765 | 1294 | 00:42:59 | 06:08 | Veterano A - M | |
766 | 995 | 00:43:00 | 06:09 | Veterano B - F | |
767 | 1261 | 00:43:00 | 06:09 | Junior - M | |
768 | 1008 | 00:43:01 | 06:09 | Veterano A - M | |
769 | 1009 | 00:43:01 | 06:09 | Veterano A - F | |
770 | 1295 | 00:43:01 | 06:09 | Veterano A - F | |
771 | 530 | 00:43:08 | 06:10 | Veterano B - M | |
772 | 1281 | 00:43:08 | 06:10 | Veterano A - M | |
773 | 826 | 00:43:09 | 06:10 | Veterano B - M | |
774 | 1192 | 00:43:09 | 06:10 | Veterano B - F | |
775 | 599 | 00:43:16 | 06:11 | Veterano B - M | |
776 | 164 | 00:43:17 | 06:11 | Veterano B - F | |
777 | 1041 | 00:43:18 | 06:11 | Veterano B - M | |
778 | 814 | 00:43:20 | 06:11 | Senior - F | |
779 | 1318 | 00:43:20 | 06:11 | Veterano B - M | |
780 | 892 | 00:43:21 | 06:12 | Veterano A - F | |
781 | 893 | 00:43:21 | 06:12 | Veterano A - F | |
782 | 1032 | 00:43:23 | 06:12 | Máster - M | |
783 | 983 | 00:43:24 | 06:12 | Veterano B - M | |
784 | 984 | 00:43:24 | 06:12 | Veterano B - F | |
785 | 626 | 00:43:25 | 06:12 | Veterano A - M | |
786 | 868 | 00:43:25 | 06:12 | Veterano C - M | |
787 | 161 | 00:43:26 | 06:12 | Máster - M | |
788 | 176 | 00:43:27 | 06:12 | Veterano B - M | |
789 | 950 | 00:43:27 | 06:12 | Veterano C - F | |
790 | 1244 | 00:43:27 | 06:12 | Veterano B - M | |
791 | 908 | 00:43:44 | 06:15 | Veterano C - M | |
792 | 1019 | 00:43:44 | 06:15 | Veterano A - M | |
793 | 702 | 00:43:51 | 06:16 | Cadete - F | |
794 | 93 | 00:43:55 | 06:16 | Veterano B - F | |
795 | 1342 | 00:43:55 | 06:16 | Veterano A - F | |
796 | 917 | 00:43:56 | 06:17 | Veterano B - M | |
797 | 344 | 00:43:59 | 06:17 | Veterano B - M | |
798 | 1443 | 00:44:09 | 06:18 | Veterano C - F | |
799 | 1268 | 00:44:11 | 06:19 | Veterano C - M | |
800 | 1500 | 00:44:11 | 06:19 | Cadete - F | |
801 | 1375 | 00:44:13 | 06:19 | Veterano B - F | |
802 | 1381 | 00:44:13 | 06:19 | Veterano B - F | |
803 | 39 | 00:44:14 | 06:19 | Veterano A - F | |
804 | 1070 | 00:44:24 | 06:21 | Veterano B - F | |
805 | 1397 | 00:44:24 | 06:21 | Senior - F | |
806 | 717 | 00:44:25 | 06:21 | Cadete - F | |
807 | 802 | 00:44:31 | 06:22 | Veterano A - F | |
808 | 1058 | 00:44:31 | 06:22 | Veterano B - M | |
809 | 860 | 00:44:33 | 06:22 | Veterano A - M | |
810 | 861 | 00:44:34 | 06:22 | Veterano A - F | |
811 | 1177 | 00:44:34 | 06:22 | Veterano B - F | |
812 | 955 | 00:44:35 | 06:22 | Veterano B - F | |
813 | 956 | 00:44:35 | 06:22 | Sin Categorias | |
814 | 1017 | 00:44:43 | 06:23 | Veterano B - F | |
815 | 217 | 00:44:47 | 06:24 | Veterano B - M | |
816 | 1304 | 00:44:49 | 06:24 | Veterano A - F | |
817 | 160 | 00:44:53 | 06:25 | Veterano A - M | |
818 | 1491 | 00:44:53 | 06:25 | Veterano B - F | |
819 | 934 | 00:44:57 | 06:25 | Veterano C - M | |
820 | 1266 | 00:44:59 | 06:26 | Veterano C - F | |
821 | 721 | 00:45:02 | 06:26 | Cadete - F | |
822 | 302 | 00:45:13 | 06:28 | Veterano C - F | |
823 | 1035 | 00:45:17 | 06:28 | Cadete - F | |
824 | 99 | 00:45:19 | 06:28 | Junior - F | |
825 | 123 | 00:45:19 | 06:28 | Máster - F | |
826 | 483 | 00:45:27 | 06:30 | Veterano B - M | |
827 | 1047 | 00:45:30 | 06:30 | Veterano B - F | |
828 | 1094 | 00:45:30 | 06:30 | Veterano A - F | |
829 | 1121 | 00:45:30 | 06:30 | Veterano A - F | |
830 | 388 | 00:45:34 | 06:31 | Veterano C - F | |
831 | 453 | 00:45:35 | 06:31 | Veterano C - F | |
832 | 454 | 00:45:35 | 06:31 | Veterano B - F | |
833 | 933 | 00:45:35 | 06:31 | Veterano B - M | |
834 | 990 | 00:45:35 | 06:31 | Veterano C - F | |
835 | 1073 | 00:45:36 | 06:31 | Senior - M | |
836 | 827 | 00:45:41 | 06:32 | Veterano C - M | |
837 | 832 | 00:45:41 | 06:32 | Veterano C - M | |
838 | 941 | 00:45:46 | 06:32 | Veterano B - M | |
839 | 1082 | 00:45:46 | 06:32 | Veterano C - F | |
840 | 718 | 00:45:52 | 06:33 | Cadete - F | |
841 | 553 | 00:45:55 | 06:34 | Veterano A - M | |
842 | 518 | 00:45:57 | 06:34 | Veterano C - F | |
843 | 856 | 00:45:57 | 06:34 | Veterano B - F | |
844 | 884 | 00:46:05 | 06:35 | Veterano B - F | |
845 | 808 | 00:46:07 | 06:35 | Veterano B - F | |
846 | 825 | 00:46:14 | 06:36 | Veterano A - F | |
847 | 1202 | 00:46:16 | 06:37 | Veterano C - M | |
848 | 806 | 00:46:26 | 06:38 | Veterano C - M | |
849 | 34 | 00:46:32 | 06:39 | Veterano B - F | |
850 | 46 | 00:46:32 | 06:39 | Veterano B - F | |
851 | 863 | 00:46:35 | 06:39 | Veterano B - F | |
852 | 1370 | 00:46:37 | 06:40 | Senior - F | |
853 | 1374 | 00:46:37 | 06:40 | Veterano A - M | |
854 | 1259 | 00:46:38 | 06:40 | Veterano B - M | |
855 | 221 | 00:46:41 | 06:40 | Máster - M | |
856 | 1141 | 00:46:41 | 06:40 | Veterano A - M | |
857 | 220 | 00:46:42 | 06:40 | Máster - M | |
858 | 998 | 00:46:42 | 06:40 | Veterano B - F | |
859 | 1005 | 00:46:47 | 06:41 | Máster - M | |
860 | 876 | 00:46:55 | 06:42 | Veterano A - F | |
861 | 1169 | 00:46:55 | 06:42 | Veterano A - F | |
862 | 954 | 00:46:57 | 06:42 | Máster - F | |
863 | 830 | 00:47:08 | 06:44 | Senior - F | |
864 | 1360 | 00:47:12 | 06:45 | Veterano A - F | |
865 | 953 | 00:47:15 | 06:45 | Máster - M | |
866 | 1004 | 00:47:20 | 06:46 | Senior - F | |
867 | 521 | 00:47:23 | 06:46 | Senior - F | |
868 | 823 | 00:47:23 | 06:46 | Veterano A - F | |
869 | 1001 | 00:47:36 | 06:48 | Veterano A - F | |
870 | 991 | 00:47:40 | 06:49 | Veterano C - M | |
871 | 1046 |
Maria Del Carmen Alfonso Riera Schneider Electric Running Team |
00:47:45 | 06:49 | Veterano C - F |
872 | 1113 | 00:47:47 | 06:50 | Junior - M | |
873 | 1145 | 00:47:47 | 06:50 | Veterano A - M | |
874 | 1124 | 00:47:49 | 06:50 | Senior - M | |
875 | 1138 | 00:47:49 | 06:50 | Senior - M | |
876 | 1114 | 00:47:50 | 06:50 | Veterano B - F | |
877 | 822 | 00:47:52 | 06:50 | Veterano A - F | |
878 | 1128 | 00:47:52 | 06:50 | Veterano B - M | |
879 | 1172 | 00:47:52 | 06:50 | Veterano B - F | |
880 | 1432 | 00:47:55 | 06:51 | Máster - M | |
881 | 1045 | 00:47:56 | 06:51 | Veterano A - F | |
882 | 1078 | 00:47:56 | 06:51 | Veterano B - F | |
883 | 1071 | 00:47:57 | 06:51 | Veterano C - F | |
884 | 1080 | 00:47:57 | 06:51 | Veterano B - F | |
885 | 1083 | 00:47:57 | 06:51 | Veterano C - F | |
886 | 1149 | 00:47:57 | 06:51 | Veterano A - F | |
887 | 1077 | 00:47:58 | 06:51 | Veterano C - F | |
888 | 1112 |
Encarnacion Fenollosa Prosper Schneider Electric Running Team |
00:47:58 | 06:51 | Veterano B - F |
889 | 1119 | 00:47:58 | 06:51 | Veterano C - F | |
890 | 1146 | 00:47:58 | 06:51 | Veterano B - F | |
891 | 1152 | 00:48:00 | 06:51 | Veterano A - F | |
892 | 1122 | 00:48:03 | 06:52 | Veterano C - F | |
893 | 1492 | 00:48:04 | 06:52 | Veterano A - F | |
894 | 974 | 00:48:05 | 06:52 | Veterano C - F | |
895 | 146 | 00:48:06 | 06:52 | Veterano B - M | |
896 | 958 | 00:48:07 | 06:52 | Veterano A - F | |
897 | 1171 | 00:48:11 | 06:53 | Veterano A - M | |
898 | 1100 | 00:48:12 | 06:53 | Veterano C - F | |
899 | 1108 | 00:48:12 | 06:53 | Senior - F | |
900 | 1109 | 00:48:13 | 06:53 | Senior - F | |
901 | 1093 | 00:48:14 | 06:53 | Senior - M | |
902 | 359 | 00:48:17 | 06:54 | Veterano B - F | |
903 | 133 | 00:48:28 | 06:55 | Veterano B - F | |
904 | 1250 | 00:48:28 | 06:55 | Veterano A - F | |
905 | 44 | 00:48:32 | 06:56 | Junior - M | |
906 | 1044 | 00:48:52 | 06:59 | Veterano B - F | |
907 | 1089 | 00:48:52 | 06:59 | Veterano C - F | |
908 | 1031 | 00:48:53 | 06:59 | Veterano C - F | |
909 | 179 | 00:48:55 | 06:59 | Veterano B - M | |
910 | 1387 | 00:48:55 | 06:59 | Veterano B - F | |
911 | 1388 | 00:48:55 | 06:59 | Veterano B - M | |
912 | 1194 | 00:49:03 | 07:00 | Veterano C - F | |
913 | 1195 | 00:49:07 | 07:01 | Veterano C - F | |
914 | 1196 | 00:49:07 | 07:01 | Veterano C - F | |
915 | 504 | 00:49:17 | 07:02 | Veterano B - F | |
916 | 1116 | 00:49:17 | 07:02 | Veterano A - F | |
917 | 1179 | 00:49:17 | 07:02 | Veterano B - M | |
918 | 935 | 00:49:19 | 07:03 | Veterano A - M | |
919 | 1209 | 00:49:21 | 07:03 | Veterano B - F | |
920 | 949 | 00:49:22 | 07:03 | Senior - M | |
921 | 1203 | 00:49:22 | 07:03 | Veterano C - M | |
922 | 1410 | 00:49:22 | 07:03 | Veterano B - F | |
923 | 1236 | 00:49:39 | 07:06 | Veterano A - F | |
924 | 1239 | 00:49:39 | 07:06 | Máster - F | |
925 | 149 | 00:49:43 | 07:06 | Veterano A - M | |
926 | 896 | 00:49:48 | 07:07 | Senior - F | |
927 | 897 | 00:49:48 | 07:07 | Senior - F | |
928 | 1012 | 00:49:48 | 07:07 | Senior - M | |
929 | 607 | 00:49:57 | 07:08 | Veterano A - F | |
930 | 1296 | 00:49:57 | 07:08 | Veterano A - M | |
931 | 1212 | 00:49:58 | 07:08 | Veterano A - M | |
932 | 1144 | 00:50:00 | 07:09 | Veterano C - F | |
933 | 1164 | 00:50:01 | 07:09 | Senior - F | |
934 | 1166 | 00:50:02 | 07:09 | Senior - M | |
935 | 1383 | 00:50:04 | 07:09 | Veterano B - M | |
936 | 831 | 00:50:11 | 07:10 | Veterano B - F | |
937 | 834 | 00:50:14 | 07:11 | Veterano B - F | |
938 | 74 | 00:50:22 | 07:12 | Máster - M | |
939 | 916 | 00:50:25 | 07:12 | Senior - F | |
940 | 85 | 00:50:29 | 07:13 | Veterano A - F | |
941 | 1127 | 00:50:42 | 07:15 | Veterano A - F | |
942 | 1129 | 00:50:42 | 07:15 | Veterano A - F | |
943 | 921 | 00:50:59 | 07:17 | Senior - M | |
944 | 1404 | 00:51:11 | 07:19 | Junior - F | |
945 | 906 | 00:51:14 | 07:19 | Máster - M | |
946 | 930 | 00:51:22 | 07:20 | Veterano B - M | |
947 | 1110 | 00:51:22 | 07:20 | Veterano B - F | |
948 | 890 | 00:51:26 | 07:21 | Senior - F | |
949 | 1292 | 00:51:26 | 07:21 | Senior - M | |
950 | 552 | 00:51:46 | 07:24 | Veterano B - F | |
951 | 188 | 00:52:06 | 07:27 | Veterano C - F | |
952 | 940 | 00:52:07 | 07:27 | Veterano A - M | |
953 | 1125 | 00:52:08 | 07:27 | Veterano A - F | |
954 | 1131 | 00:52:09 | 07:27 | Veterano C - M | |
955 | 1137 | 00:52:10 | 07:27 | Junior - F | |
956 | 903 | 00:52:32 | 07:30 | Junior - M | |
957 | 1379 | 00:52:55 | 07:34 | Veterano A - F | |
958 | 1382 | 00:52:55 | 07:34 | Veterano A - M | |
959 | 938 | 00:52:56 | 07:34 | Veterano A - M | |
960 | 939 | 00:52:57 | 07:34 | Veterano A - F | |
961 | 319 | 00:54:12 | 07:45 | Veterano B - M | |
962 | 320 | 00:54:12 | 07:45 | Veterano B - F | |
963 | 1036 | 00:55:05 | 07:52 | Máster - M | |
964 | 1097 | 00:55:16 | 07:54 | Veterano C - F | |
965 | 1098 | 00:55:17 | 07:54 | Veterano B - F | |
966 | 1057 | 00:56:55 | 08:08 | Veterano B - M | |
967 | 1062 | 00:56:55 | 08:08 | Veterano B - F | |
968 | 1048 | 00:56:56 | 08:08 | Veterano B - F | |
969 | 1043 | 00:56:57 | 08:08 | Veterano B - M | |
970 | 1081 | 00:56:57 | 08:08 | Veterano B - F | |
971 | 1091 | 00:57:55 | 08:16 | Veterano B - F | |
972 | 1120 | 00:57:55 | 08:16 | Veterano A - F | |
973 | 1095 | 00:58:38 | 08:23 | Veterano B - F | |
974 | 912 | 01:02:50 | 08:59 | Veterano B - M | |
975 | 234 | 01:03:42 | 09:06 | Máster - F |
Buscador
- 25 - Victor Pincione
- 1459 - Abdon Rojas
- 983 - Abel Gayan Ubach
- 1425 - Abraham Ballester Pilan
- 1387 - Adelaida Antunes Rocha
- 559 - Adolfo Leon Candel
- 1465 - Adrian Saez San Antonio
- 49 - Adrian Sancho Moreno
- 1485 - Adrian Aparici Esparza
- 1174 - Adrian Colomino Serrano
- 945 - Adrian Gomar
- 724 - Adrian Llinares Aroca
- 308 - Adrian Riano Perez
- 935 - Adrian Rodriguez Amigo
- 1372 - Adrian Tarin Gallardo
- 1452 - Agustin Aguirre Molina
- 626 - Agustin Perez Suarez
- 1231 - Agustin Ubeda Piqueras
- 1001 - Alba Marin Peris
- 1008 - Alberto Garcia Perea
- 872 - Alberto Ponce Aparicio
- 2 - Alberto Roldan Sanchez
- 1361 - Alberto Tortajada Cortes
- 1038 - Alberto Lorente Galindo
- 919 - Alberto Sanchez Vilches
- 182 - Alberto Sanchez Vizcaino
- 324 - Alberto Zarza Guillamon
- 92 - Alejandro Benitez Fernandez De Pinar
- 444 - Alejandro Garcia Garcia
- 1391 - Alejandro Garcia Ruiz
- 1022 - Alejandro Gil Alvarez
- 1493 - Alejandro Lopez Hernandez
- 1019 - Alejandro Rosas Cortina
- 1443 - Alessandra Elena Ghelli
- 1073 - Alexandra Sanchez Lopez
- 332 - Alexey Bulokhov
- 443 - Alfonso Ruiz Moral
- 1034 - Alfonso Arevalo Prados
- 3 - Alfonso Vidal Delgado
- 475 - Alfredo Alandes Alfonso
- 1328 - Alfredo Garcia Velez
- 1336 - Alicia Alcaraz Pastor
- 1226 - Alicia Sancarlos Villaescusa
- 1014 - Allison Ruth Arboleda Condoy
- 722 - Alvaro Tome Bueno
- 1119 - Amada Crespo Tarin
- 1458 - Amadeo Adrian Villarroya
- 210 - Amparo Marques Parra
- 1258 - Amparo Dolader Ano
- 1097 - Amparo Molla Margaix
- 213 - Amparo Puertas Salavert
- 804 - Amparo Ramos Lopez
- 453 - Ana Sanchez Cervera
- 850 - Ana Albert Segura
- 142 - Ana Amaro Reyes
- 1213 - Ana Atienza Yepes
- 1217 - Ana Belen Bueno Marcilla
- 1048 - Ana Belen Casares Lopez
- 322 - Ana Isabel Llabata Albarracin
- 1146 - Ana Isabel Marques Perez
- 1091 - Ana Isabel Torres Guillen
- 644 - Ana Karina Cayalo Alvis
- 1342 - Ana Manrique Barrachina
- 1312 - Ana Maria Gonzalez-mellado Alvaro
- 90 - Ana Maria Martinez Montijano
- 1463 - Ana Maria Navarro Taroncher
- 719 - Ana Nogueroles Aznar
- 802 - Ana Pallares
- 916 - Ana Rey Camarero
- 1221 - Ana Rosa Martinez Martin
- 1492 - Ana Sanjose Navarro
- 825 - Anabel Montanana Almela
- 830 - Andrea Gil-gallardo Fernandez
- 1506 - Andrea Jose Serrano Lopez
- 959 - Andres Barbero
- 168 - Andres Chicano Munoz
- 706 - Andreu Chicano Montana
- 951 - Andy Lofthouse
- 12 - Angel Torrijos Alcaniz
- 1402 - Angel Cortina Coll
- 871 - Angel David Mendez Medina
- 968 - Angel Ibanez Blesa
- 1403 - Angel Jose Penalver Penalver
- 1093 - Angela Pastor Navarro
- 1074 - Angela Roman Burgos
- 1388 - Anibal Elvira Macagno
- 1239 - Anita Gorris Santiago
- 1004 - Anna Marin
- 896 - Anna Segarra Sanchez
- 442 - Anto Gomis
- 805 - Antoni Benlloch I Beser
- 64 - Antonio Arocas Perez
- 74 - Antonio Casamayor Villar
- 339 - Antonio Ferrando Villajos
- 150 - Antonio Fort I Uso
- 1341 - Antonio Garcia Fernandez
- 44 - Antonio Garcia Ribes
- 303 - Antonio Gil Moral
- 1126 - Antonio Ballesteros Calabuig
- 216 - Antonio Barrera Ferrer
- 986 - Antonio Gonzalez
- 970 - Antonio Jose Garcia Rechi
- 510 - Antonio Luna Marti
- 1032 - Antonio Palanca Soler
- 1202 - Antonio Ruiz Vidal
- 1108 - Arantxa Cintas Escrivano
- 1177 - Arantxa Perez Martinez
- 409 - Aroa Saez Cholbi
- 1401 - Artur Cunat Pellicer
- 72 - Arturo Gomez Talaero
- 1496 - Asier Garcia Marin
- 364 - Azzedine Siah Martinez
- 148 - Balma Correcher Pintado
- 1156 - Beatriz Alcaniz Calero
- 607 - Beatriz Estevez Rodriguez
- 133 - Beatriz Quinones De Los Santos
- 1264 - Begona Aguilar Ros
- 136 - Begona Garcia Linana
- 164 - Belen Osorio Garcia
- 707 - Blanca Tamarit Ros
- 27 - Blas Orti Martin
- 425 - Borja Capilla
- 36 - Borja Vercher Beltran
- 1490 - Borja Bauset Garcia
- 857 - Borja Martin Fuentes
- 881 - Borja Pico Llorente
- 207 - Bruno Marono Martinez
- 1371 - Calixto Escribano Serrano
- 1006 - Camila Halum Cosentino
- 725 - Carla Torralba Navarrete
- 1287 - Carles Bodi Beneito
- 726 - Carles Herrero Celda
- 222 - Carles Palacios Fores
- 1106 - Carlos Andres Furio
- 891 - Carlos Bonacho Martinez
- 1259 - Carlos Camacho
- 1354 - Carlos Gimeno Dura
- 1453 - Carlos Moya Marcilla
- 923 - Carlos Andreu Estelles
- 910 - Carlos Bravo Hernandez
- 1003 - Carlos Campos Naharros
- 1115 - Carlos Cano Castillo
- 1023 - Carlos Carbonell Talon
- 1285 - Carlos Carles Noguera
- 836 - Carlos Catala Soro
- 887 - Carlos Corbera
- 1242 - Carlos Cuesta Contreras
- 231 - Carlos Garcia Marcos
- 1232 - Carlos Garcia Ortega
- 846 - Carlos Gonzalez Uri
- 1457 - Carlos Gracia Garzon
- 1224 - Carlos Javier Andino Chalacan
- 723 - Carlos Lopez Planes
- 878 - Carlos Monfort Alamar
- 1276 - Carlos Pecino Lozano
- 507 - Carlos Roig Moreno
- 1438 - Carlos Servera Miravet
- 163 - Carlos Tomas Carrasco
- 1267 - Carlos Triguero Ramirez
- 18 - Carlos Vaquero Clemente
- 1366 - Carlos Zahonero Garcia
- 995 - Carmen Bayarri
- 450 - Carmen Codina Puchalt
- 956 - Carmen Faubel Montesinos
- 1196 - Carmen Martinez Villar
- 1211 - Carmen Alcayde Bellver
- 126 - Carmen Amaro Reyes
- 359 - Carmen Coronel
- 1169 - Carmen Esteban Hernandez
- 1484 - Carmen Gonzalez Fernandez
- 432 - Carmen Luisa Dolz Ramon
- 564 - Carmen Rus Poves Herraiz
- 1045 - Carmen Sempere Monroa
- 1083 - Carolina Badia Costa
- 721 - Celia Milla Alcudia
- 1483 - Celia Santacreu Balaguer
- 1171 - Cesar Rubio Millan
- 321 - Cesar Salvador Gil
- 123 - Charo Heredia Corduente
- 606 - Chema Gallego Cano
- 104 - Christian Perujo Richart
- 1448 - Clara Benlloch
- 1049 - Clara Motilla Llopis
- 1330 - Concepcion Navarro Blanco
- 89 - Concha Fernandez Frechina
- 1062 - Conchi Goldero Esteve
- 535 - Constan Sanz
- 1144 - Consuelo Belloch Ferrer
- 1307 - Cristian Gimenez Solaz
- 408 - Cristian Saguer Roelas
- 454 - Cristina Blanco Moya
- 1121 - Cristina Esparta Lopez
- 973 - Cristina Ruiz Hernandez
- 404 - Damaso Abad Martin
- 952 - Dani Banos Gomar
- 62 - Dani Garcia
- 506 - Daniel Celda Galindo
- 713 - Daniel Gomez Palau
- 1223 - Daniel Huertas Perez
- 1488 - Daniel Ortiz Cidre
- 1265 - Daniel Roca Carrion
- 1212 - Daniel Barres Munoz
- 847 - Daniel Cerreda Rodriguez
- 127 - Daniel Gimenez Jimenez
- 1302 - Daniel Sanfeliu Gradoli
- 1415 - Daniela Florea Gina
- 710 - Daniela Figueroa Velez
- 1472 - Dario Sajonero Zurita
- 1480 - David Morcillo Garcia
- 403 - David Salvador Sevilla
- 1263 - David Sanfelix Suay
- 1382 - David Valera Robles
- 1218 - David Cercos Domenech
- 1270 - David Costa Donate
- 994 - David Devis Grande
- 568 - David Escudero Gonzalez
- 37 - David Gallardo Perez
- 1145 - David Garcia Riesco
- 1124 - David Luque Gomez
- 197 - David Ros Montalt
- 1010 - David Ros Rodrigo
- 944 - David Sanchez Garcia-casarrubios
- 113 - David Sanchez Sanchez
- 1180 - Demetri Arzo Fuertes
- 407 - Demetrio Jose Ruiz Herrero
- 581 - Diego Alfaro Rams
- 1271 - Diego Prieto Martinez
- 1080 - Dolores Diaz Moreno
- 1199 - Edgar Correcher Alcocer
- 851 - Edgar Hidalgo Ponce
- 1061 - Eduardo Corell
- 1308 - Eduardo Beamonte Cordoba
- 987 - Eduardo Millan Esterelles
- 1162 - Eduardo Salvador Estelles Garcia
- 1468 - Edwin Mattos Gamez
- 309 - Eider Olite Calvo
- 1461 - Eladio Carmona Rovira
- 709 - Elena Cambronero Martin
- 1266 - Elena Ana Manolescu
- 157 - Elena Rodrigo Ramon
- 939 - Elena Villanueva Puchalt
- 96 - Eleonora Paola Pincione
- 1176 - Elia Sala Llinares
- 426 - Emilio Aguilella Belda
- 1190 - Emilio Francisco Benaches Olmos
- 621 - Emilio Marti Peiro
- 884 - Empar Soriano Abril
- 1112 - Encarnacion Fenollosa Prosper
- 1338 - Enrique Alarcon Toledo
- 899 - Enrique Gil Mas
- 993 - Enrique Llinares Alfaro
- 1249 - Enrique Albert
- 1347 - Ernesto Manzanedo Llorente
- 311 - Esteban Lozano Diaz
- 335 - Esteban Rueda Perez
- 1357 - Estefania Perez
- 1110 - Ester Vicedo Cores
- 1129 - Esther Giron Boquer
- 1236 - Esther Huelamo Gorris
- 121 - Esther Lacruz Reyes
- 1373 - Esther Rodriguez Javaloyas
- 1417 - Estrella Taroncher Chelet
- 544 - Eugenio Villalba Porta
- 61 - Eusebio Garcia Membrillas
- 1130 - Eva Argona Lopez
- 1375 - Eva Buch Badenes
- 1381 - Eva Cortina Vicente
- 1205 - Eva Maria Traver Villaecija
- 374 - Fede Valls
- 1440 - Federico Piles Navarro
- 838 - Federico Ignacio Perez Boggero
- 131 - Felimer Cruz Cavero
- 832 - Felix Soriano Paz
- 1187 - Fernando Alvarez Vilchez
- 1456 - Fernando Baena Reche
- 1368 - Fernando Domenech Garcia
- 1299 - Fernando Espin Rodenas
- 1455 - Fernando Lopez Herrera
- 11 - Fernando Martinez Jimenez
- 829 - Fernando Rodriguez Sanchez
- 1323 - Fernando Arnau Paltor
- 1335 - Fernando Camps Martinez
- 1261 - Fernando Javier Munoz Palacios
- 323 - Fernando Jose Martinez Diaz
- 953 - Fernando Martinez Collado
- 110 - Fernando Piquer Diaz
- 860 - Ferran Sancho Perez
- 960 - Fran Moreno Novella
- 218 - Fran Alcover Zanon
- 1311 - Francesc Orts Ruiz
- 188 - Francisca Gomez Argente
- 845 - Francisco Cardells
- 1005 - Francisco Dolz
- 1350 - Francisco Ortega Vico
- 1464 - Francisco Prieto Martinez
- 870 - Francisco Rodriguez Mansergas
- 1052 - Francisco Alcover Ferrer
- 1292 - Francisco Javier Moral Fontalba
- 1293 - Francisco Javier Moreno Rodriguez
- 60 - Francisco Jose Avendano Aparicio
- 933 - Francisco Jose Nadal Calafat
- 803 - Francisco Jose Trigueros Prado
- 1329 - Francisco Jose Garcia Navarro
- 226 - Francisco Jose Munoz Alcaniz
- 1421 - Francisco Marques De La Cruz
- 1011 - Francisco Molina Escriba
- 490 - Francisco Mora San Esteban
- 888 - Francisco Rubio
- 370 - Francisco Sanjaime Pascual
- 636 - Freddy Concepcion Rondon Rojas
- 1499 - Gabriel Chafer Zomeno
- 138 - Gabriel Lopez Sanfeliu
- 504 - Geles Portales Gaspar
- 1397 - Gema Fernandez Llobat
- 4 - Gema Garrido Belena
- 856 - Gema Palacios Galvez
- 822 - Gema Roig Roig
- 928 - Gemma Domenech Monzonis
- 107 - Genar Montalt Olmos
- 1298 - German Martin Viguer
- 1274 - Ghizlane Assou
- 220 - Gines Garcia Martinez
- 1478 - Gonzalo Enderica
- 868 - Gori Contell Senent
- 1439 - Guillermo Cordoba Marin
- 1367 - Guillermo Darmau Tortola
- 991 - Guillermo Javier Perez Zafon
- 885 - Gustavo Garcia Martinez
- 980 - Hector Fort Peris
- 1505 - Hector Rubio Martinez
- 904 - Hector Ayuso Soriano
- 178 - Hector Cobo Cebrian
- 15 - Hector Esteban Silva
- 316 - Hector Ros Pla
- 1051 - Helena Martinez Chirlaque
- 1363 - Hugo Navarro Bastida
- 1256 - Ian Portales Palamos
- 1020 - Ignacio Villalain Ramos
- 498 - Ignacio Cebrian Sanfeliu
- 1234 - Ignacio Garcia Burguete
- 462 - Ignacio Rausell Lledo
- 715 - Ines Gumbau Fabra
- 1333 - Ines Ros Ample
- 487 - Inma Beato Tortajada
- 920 - Inmaculada Chamizo Camps
- 990 - Inmaculada Romero Romero
- 77 - Ionel Dumitrescu
- 1133 - Isaac Fornes
- 1081 - Isabel Urda Sanchez
- 1290 - Isaias Segarra Esbri
- 932 - Isidro Quilez Lopez
- 1444 - Ismael Bernet San Francisco
- 1370 - Itziar Morell Ortega
- 560 - Ivan Ballestar Ballester
- 882 - Ivan Blasco Jimenez
- 1447 - Ivan Castillejo Lopez
- 949 - Ivan Cruz Bernal
- 1197 - Ivan Lozano Lluch
- 937 - Ivan Marz Gonzalez
- 1362 - Ivan Morell Milan
- 1225 - Ivan Rubio Bodi
- 1426 - Izan Martinez Mata
- 1153 - Jaime Villalain Pez
- 1284 - Jaime Garcia Hurtado
- 228 - Jaime Martinez Garcia
- 483 - Javi Navarro
- 125 - Javier Bosch Soriano
- 730 - Javier Bel Rodriguez
- 1079 - Javier Calvo Moya
- 8 - Javier Campos Martinez
- 826 - Javier Casado Bellver
- 924 - Javier Contell
- 902 - Javier Exposito Rojas
- 1393 - Javier Faura Pitarch
- 957 - Javier Garcia Iborra
- 1332 - Javier Garcia Quilis
- 115 - Javier Hernandez Olmo
- 965 - Javier Martin Palao
- 1369 - Javier Navio Olivan
- 428 - Javier Noves Almansa
- 1339 - Javier Quiros Ballester
- 1085 - Javier Rodriguez Cabrero
- 1161 - Javier Sendra Martinez
- 23 - Jessi Almansa Guerrero
- 886 - Jessica Castello Abietar
- 204 - Jesus Antonio Lizondo Vergara
- 1138 - Jesus Collado Alvarez
- 206 - Jesus Martin Segundo
- 1268 - Jesus Miguel Gomez Alhambra
- 478 - Jesus Moya Jimenez
- 591 - Joan Carles Alonso Campos
- 106 - Joan Climent Ortiz
- 1041 - Joan Orts Ruiz
- 992 - Joaquin Cerveron Fernandez
- 458 - Joaquin Moreno Casado
- 833 - Joaquin Moreno Ochoa
- 1494 - Joel Martinez Tormos
- 356 - John Edward Gomez Parada
- 1136 - Jordi Baguena Perez
- 365 - Jordi Mari Baixauli
- 1364 - Jordi Tarin Casado
- 979 - Jorge Medina Gonzalez
- 1113 - Jorge Saborit Fenollosa
- 1042 - Jorge Abad Madrid
- 820 - Jorge Eslava Valls
- 1445 - Jorge Evri
- 1036 - Jorge Fernandez Julia
- 1251 - Jorge Gomez Calvo
- 837 - Jorge Lavara Bolinches
- 1185 - Jorge Montolio Garcia
- 852 - Jorge Rojas Vera
- 1280 - Jorge Ruiz Fenollosa
- 1131 - Jose Cantero Romero
- 1320 - Jose Castillo
- 809 - Jose Domingo
- 1178 - Jose Escalante Vidal
- 73 - Jose Ferrer Reyes
- 215 - Jose Garcia Ballester
- 319 - Jose Gea Saez
- 236 - Jose Llamas Herrador
- 1166 - Jose Reyes Marz
- 193 - Jose Antonio Mateos Montero
- 1245 - Jose Antonio Pobo Marco
- 1167 - Jose Antonio Ferriol Lostao
- 936 - Jose Antonio Gas Cantin
- 1060 - Jose Antonio Martinez Navarro
- 1214 - Jose Antonio Real Bosch
- 1235 - Jose Belles Pablo
- 423 - Jose Cambronero Carron
- 972 - Jose Cardells Cifre
- 1434 - Jose Carlos Perez Rodriguez
- 1348 - Jose Enrique Martinez Martin
- 948 - Jose Garrido Teruel
- 205 - Jose Iborra Torres
- 1228 - Jose Joaquin Martin Fernandez
- 103 - Jose Lopez Llin
- 1392 - Jose Luis Faura Pitarch
- 848 - Jose Luis Crespo Acebron
- 149 - Jose Luis Debon Sese
- 1026 - Jose Luis Gomez Palomares
- 385 - Jose Luis Lluch Arminana
- 55 - Jose Luis Quintanilla Ruiz
- 147 - Jose Luis Romero Lobo
- 1398 - Jose Luis Sepulveda Sepulveda
- 101 - Jose Luis Soto Carrasco
- 1103 - Jose Luis Tadeo Martinez
- 109 - Jose Manuel Cabrera Gallardo
- 1469 - Jose Manuel Campos Saez
- 1324 - Jose Manuel Lopez Lopez
- 1279 - Jose Manuel Montalt Tamarit
- 217 - Jose Manuel Ruiz Aznar
- 445 - Jose Manuel Garcia Campos
- 129 - Jose Manuel Herraiz Venancio
- 1237 - Jose Manuel Molina Munoz
- 40 - Jose Manuel Perez Camacho
- 221 - Jose Manuel Senent Orti
- 613 - Jose Maria Oliver Salvador
- 31 - Jose Maria Fernandez Del Moral Cordoba
- 853 - Jose Maria Gonzalez Garcia Uceda
- 877 - Jose Maria Penalver Herrero
- 375 - Jose Maria Roca Giner
- 1352 - Jose Martinez Magraner
- 24 - Jose Miguel Mestre Carretero
- 905 - Jose Miguel Martinez Diaz
- 376 - Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
- 353 - Jose Munoz Llavata
- 209 - Jose Nova Alvarez
- 599 - Jose Ortega Moya
- 988 - Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
- 985 - Jose Ramon Navarro Hurtado
- 22 - Jose Ramon Rodrigo Rodrigo
- 503 - Jose Ros Soler
- 362 - Jose Ruiz Moral
- 566 - Jose V. Marti Albinana
- 158 - Jose Vicente Gimeno Costa
- 1437 - Jose Vicente Gimeno Uroz
- 1418 - Jose Vicente Anadon Soler
- 1277 - Jose Vicente Berga Navarro
- 733 - Jose Vicente Biot Molla
- 1179 - Jose Vicente Eres Peiro
- 412 - Jose Vicente Garcia Vicent
- 179 - Jose Vicente Llinares Carbonell
- 431 - Jose Vicente Martinez Mendoza
- 1260 - Jose Vicente Munoz Gomar
- 963 - Jose Vicente Perez Albalat
- 1257 - Jose Vicente Reig Martinez
- 864 - Jose Vicente Ribelles Aguilar
- 1383 - Jose Vicente Sorni Ferrer
- 122 - Jose Vicente Tomas Tecles
- 1220 - Jose Vicente Torres Garcia
- 908 - Jose Vicente Uixera Martinez
- 844 - Jose Vte Alcantara Mico
- 1078 - Josefa Soriano Monzonis
- 13 - Josemaria Buenocarceller
- 1374 - Josep Chafer Manclus
- 1027 - Josep Llobat Lahuerta
- 460 - Josep Lluis Cerda Giner
- 1204 - Josep Palanca Martinez
- 51 - Josep Pla Diert
- 1029 - Josep Vicent Martinez Santarrufina
- 1296 - Juan Mayordomo Pons
- 1233 - Juan Alfonso Soriano Guzman
- 232 - Juan Antonio Arranz Masegosa
- 1349 - Juan Antonio Broseta Tormos
- 1227 - Juan Antonio Leal Martinez
- 484 - Juan Antonio Menor Galvez
- 1252 - Juan Antonio Villalobos Vita
- 561 - Juan Cabezas Molina
- 1123 - Juan Cantero Lopez
- 975 - Juan Carloa Ferri Urena
- 140 - Juan Carlos Gamboa Secaduras
- 1416 - Juan Carlos Soler Jimenez
- 373 - Juan Carlos Esteban Ferrer
- 1134 - Juan Carlos Gil Gimenez
- 20 - Juan Carlos Llopis
- 1181 - Juan Carlos Mata Castillo
- 86 - Juan Carlos Tomeo Caballero
- 1400 - Juan Carlos Ugarte Leturia
- 947 - Juan Casares Bolea
- 223 - Juan Catala
- 361 - Juan Catalan Alarcon
- 1163 - Juan Cortina Nicolas
- 1222 - Juan Esteve Legua
- 873 - Juan Fran Delgado Raimundo
- 1141 - Juan Guaita Cebrian
- 151 - Juan Jose Nunez Muelas
- 1028 - Juan Jose Marco Peris
- 1203 - Juan Jose Mari Badia
- 941 - Juan Luis Torres Raimundo
- 79 - Juan Martinez Fernandez
- 238 - Juan Miguel Rabadan Mata
- 6 - Juan Miguel Huertas Sanchez
- 530 - Juan Ramon De La Encarnacion Valcarcel
- 976 - Juan Saez
- 406 - Juan Sanchez Varon
- 931 - Juan Torrent Garcia
- 1300 - Juan Viedma Castillo
- 181 - Juanjo Sanchez Sauri
- 1289 - Juanlu Ortega Palanca
- 897 - Judit Llopis Barca
- 29 - Julian Garcia Rodriguez
- 440 - Julian Lopez Valero
- 1405 - Julio Ramos Martin
- 357 - Julio Tomas Egea
- 863 - Katherine Williams
- 522 - Kevin Laguna Torrico
- 1288 - Kieley Medinger
- 984 - Laura Marti Garcia
- 571 - Laura Alabau
- 808 - Laura Carceller Esteve
- 1498 - Laura Deu Alberca
- 955 - Laura Godoy Moreno
- 1191 - Laura Noelia Cases Moncho
- 702 - Leire Mazorriaga Ayala
- 75 - Lenin Jimenez Quizhpe
- 966 - Lluis Albert Nadal
- 1385 - Lluis Beltran Gil
- 814 - Lluna Martinez Pla
- 1201 - Loles Orenga Fort
- 519 - Loli Tamarit Fontaner
- 1353 - Lorena Coves Carbonell
- 390 - Lorenzo Cubas Garcia
- 348 - Lorenzo Andreu Orts
- 1340 - Lorenzo Ferriol Bruixola
- 1454 - Lorenzo Garcia Ceballos
- 989 - Lourdes Romero Galindo
- 46 - Lourdes Rel Bruixola
- 1479 - Lucia Portoles Morales
- 862 - Lucia Blasco Carbonell
- 700 - Lucia Soto Llisto
- 1345 - Luis Albarracin Herrero
- 166 - Luis Brunchu Compan
- 367 - Luis Deu Marzo
- 907 - Luis Felix Martinez Gomez
- 997 - Luis Herrero Piqueras
- 898 - Luis Manuel Vera Aspas
- 912 - Luis Miguel Marco Mas
- 1396 - Luis Segura Lloret
- 894 - Luis Solera Perez
- 505 - Luis Vitoria Ferrer
- 1077 - Luisa Notario Rodriguez
- 834 - Luisa Berenguer Conde
- 26 - Luisa Masot Pastor
- 137 - Luisa Yanes Fraga
- 978 - Luz America Churo Taipe
- 974 - M.angeles Perez Perez
- 831 - M.carmen Ribelles Aguilar
- 1071 - M.trinidad Fenollosa Merli
- 861 - Maite Torrente Gabaldon
- 876 - Maje Salvador Gomez
- 1432 - Manuel Fernandez Blay
- 152 - Manuel La Torre Quijada
- 1099 - Manuel Moreno Gonzalez
- 1427 - Manuel Fernandez Ballesteros
- 329 - Manuel Garcia Piqueras
- 1229 - Manuel Garsando Garcia
- 344 - Manuel Paramio Hernandez
- 1243 - Manuel Rubio Perez
- 1303 - Manuela Gonzalez Berlanga
- 728 - Marc Luna Moreno
- 1495 - Marc Munoz Tornos
- 1012 - Marc Sierra Hurtado
- 729 - Marcel Costell Cotrina
- 1246 - Marcello Costante
- 1294 - Marcos Garcia Lorenzo
- 1351 - Mari Carmen Ayala Baron
- 1360 - Mari Carmen Vicente
- 491 - Mari Carmen Martinez Cano
- 1219 - Mari Carmen Zaragoza Biot
- 1168 - Maria Amparo Vidal Escriva
- 388 - Maria Cebrian Munera
- 165 - Maria Elvira Bioque Perez
- 1470 - Maria Herrero Martinez
- 1109 - Maria Navarrete Teruel
- 1297 - Maria Rama Fernandez
- 1304 - Maria Ruiz Aznar
- 185 - Maria Amparo Mallols Torrado
- 1015 - Maria Angeles Gonzalez Zapata
- 1046 - Maria Del Carmen Alfonso Riera
- 1441 - Maria Del Carmen Lopez
- 1088 - Maria Del Carmen Martinez Rubio
- 1047 - Maria Elena Aliaga Tomas
- 144 - Maria Garcia Abietar
- 1044 - Maria Isabel Aivar Canuto
- 1183 - Maria Izquierdo Guillen
- 1095 - Maria Jesus Alvarez Ruiz
- 1475 - Maria Jose Perez Angulo
- 1481 - Maria Jose Andres Garcia
- 889 - Maria Jose Martinez Fort
- 1295 - Maria Jose Senent Perez
- 518 - Maria Jose Vidal Delgado
- 304 - Maria Lourdes Moral Ibanez
- 842 - Maria Luisa Renau Martinez
- 950 - Maria Luisa Simbana Suquillo
- 821 - Maria Palmero Escrig
- 1127 - Maria Romero Talens
- 958 - Maria Ruiz Argudo
- 1325 - Maria Sanmartin Biot
- 946 - Marian Garcia Rubio
- 1446 - Marikuz Azorin
- 893 - Mariluz Pla Olivares
- 1322 - Mario Llorente Guillen
- 211 - Mario Munoz Leganes
- 52 - Mario Zubieta Repiso
- 1278 - Mariola Sebastian Ferrer
- 1390 - Marisa Caballero Alvarez
- 1399 - Marisol Ramos Leon
- 186 - Marta Risco Eres
- 521 - Marta Viciano Claramunt
- 704 - Martina Tomas Lacruz
- 718 - Martina Prosper Orts
- 80 - Mathias Tome Sanchez
- 1254 - Mauri Ferrer Gonzalvo
- 1331 - Mayoro Gaye
- 981 - Mercedes Bayarri Canadas
- 828 - Mercedes Garnica Garcia
- 1195 - Merche Martinez Gimeno
- 810 - Merche Brocal Bueno
- 1404 - Michelle Arianna Dos Santos Valesillo
- 194 - Miguel Capilla Asensi
- 1355 - Miguel Martin San Roman Edo
- 400 - Miguel Albert Barat
- 132 - Miguel Angel Moreno Gabaldon
- 1411 - Miguel Angel Arnal Cabo
- 160 - Miguel Francisco Bernal Diaz
- 161 - Miguel Juan Bernal Jimenez
- 806 - Miguel Lorente Navarro
- 849 - Miguel Patino Moreno
- 1021 - Miguel Roldan Peris
- 565 - Miguel San Roman Aragon
- 925 - Miguel Santandreu Herrero
- 383 - Miguel Simon Pico
- 543 - Miguel Torres Gazquez
- 1428 - Miquel Riera Gasso
- 717 - Mireia Iranzo Perez
- 890 - Mireia Mallols Caudet
- 1125 - Miriam Sanchez Lopez
- 93 - Mirna Baldovi Guardiola
- 732 - Monica Rayo Meseguer
- 1431 - Montse Macias Paris
- 1007 - Mounir En Nabal El Radi
- 82 - Mª Carmen Navarro Vidal
- 302 - Mª Jose Andres Lluna
- 1065 - Nacho Montero Lavara
- 801 - Nadia Castillo Perez
- 720 - Naiara Sanchez Tierno
- 839 - Nair Leila Asmat
- 1262 - Nando Sanjuan Herrero
- 943 - Natalia Royo
- 1035 - Natalia Canuto Roig
- 969 - Natalia Costa Sastre
- 918 - Nerea Arnau Peris
- 360 - Nestor Guillermo
- 145 - Neus Broseta Tomas
- 372 - Nico Donato
- 1193 - Nicolas Escabias
- 819 - Noe Estarlich Lopez
- 892 - Noelia Pla Olivares
- 1009 - Noelia Soler Fernandez
- 855 - Noelia Ribelles Bayarri
- 1107 - Noelia Torres Jimenez
- 708 - Nuria Capilla Molla
- 874 - Nuria Garcia Rodriguez
- 1410 - Nuria Alcayde Ruiz
- 1238 - Nuria Alcover Baixauli
- 895 - Nuria Villena Gasco
- 527 - Olga Rubio Rabes
- 1148 - Oscar Arrollo Casteneda
- 1489 - Oscar Bustamante Ruano
- 538 - Oscar Garcia Carcelen
- 1039 - Oscar Mantecon Izquierdo
- 1054 - Oscar Martinez Moreno
- 866 - Oscar Naharros Espejo
- 1147 - Oscar Ortiz Grancha
- 1200 - Pablo Alonso Margalejo
- 1105 - Pablo Ausejo Hernandez
- 701 - Pablo Biot Roig
- 14 - Pablo Cano Jimenez
- 1384 - Pablo Cruz Dato
- 996 - Pablo Lopez Ros
- 1413 - Pablo Maria
- 1429 - Pablo Martin Lorenzo Checa
- 909 - Paco Garcia Tirado
- 1215 - Paco Oltra Alcayde
- 449 - Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
- 91 - Paco Zamit Marti
- 172 - Paqui Moreno Saiz
- 1100 - Paqui Reche Medina
- 1449 - Paqui Sanchez Herreiz
- 1377 - Pascual Montesinos Ruiz
- 1175 - Pascual Perez Vidal
- 1436 - Pascual Sanz Patrocinio
- 310 - Patricia Del Castillo Laserna
- 214 - Patricia Mata Ortega
- 867 - Patricia Sanchez Sevillano
- 1497 - Pau Garcia Marin
- 1502 - Pau Manzanedo Merlos
- 1281 - Pau Marti
- 1501 - Pau Ortega Alambiaga
- 99 - Paula Caballero Clavijo
- 1255 - Paula Fernandez Rosique
- 1343 - Paz Jorda Vicent
- 320 - Paz Soriano
- 1184 - Pedro Alcala Sanchez
- 1140 - Pedro Balaguer Gonzalez
- 927 - Pedro Castellanos
- 557 - Pedro Jose Culebras Vaquerizo
- 827 - Pedro Jose Carrillo Granado
- 45 - Pedro Lavara Castan0
- 1486 - Pedro Martinez Carrion
- 1128 - Pedro Mateo Cruz
- 1272 - Pedro Prieto Alminana
- 1389 - Pedro Santarrufina Romero
- 34 - Pepa Chiner Cervera
- 1207 - Pepete Valero Vilar
- 154 - Piedad Fernandez Chilleron
- 1031 - Piedad Gonzalez Perez
- 111 - Pilar Algarra Garcia
- 1067 - Pilar Pascual Rey
- 71 - Pilar Bueno Marcilla
- 1068 - Pilar Tornos Marzal
- 1089 - Pilar Zaragoza Montalt
- 1380 - Pili Del Saz Marcos
- 88 - Quico Zamit Fernandez
- 1337 - Quique Domingues
- 312 - Quique Marti Gil
- 1430 - Quique Sanjuan Marin
- 1189 - Rafa Bueno Tamarit
- 307 - Rafa Castel Tellez
- 301 - Rafa Collado Almenar
- 961 - Rafa Marco Pechuan
- 479 - Rafa Martinez Romero
- 203 - Rafa Soro Banon
- 1442 - Rafael Casanova Orti
- 800 - Rafael Maestre Montanana
- 117 - Rafael Martinez Ballester
- 1365 - Rafael Rodriguez Pallas
- 378 - Raimon San Gregorio Esteve
- 102 - Rake Alvarez Mesas
- 1291 - Ramon Lopez Blasco
- 1283 - Ramon Cebria Pascual
- 386 - Ramon Gabaldon Cerrillo
- 610 - Ramon Marta
- 94 - Ramon Martinez Rivero
- 56 - Ramon Paula Luis
- 35 - Ramon Rabadan Horcajada
- 1316 - Ramon Sinisterra Martinez
- 68 - Raquel Alcover Zanon
- 1192 - Raquel Alonso Fresneda
- 1116 - Raquel Ballesteros Garcia
- 1149 - Raquel Del Rio Escudero
- 1016 - Raquel Landin Cobos
- 914 - Raquel Valenciano Barba
- 446 - Raul Alcantarilla Garcia
- 917 - Raul Almonacil Lara
- 553 - Raul Perez Villagrasa
- 174 - Raul Sebastian Ferrandis
- 1450 - Raul Alain Espi Izquierdo
- 942 - Raul Arizmendi Pablos
- 1248 - Raul Bernat Lluesma
- 1058 - Raul Carrasquero Diaz
- 477 - Raul De Gregorio Del Burgo
- 1315 - Raul Peris Del Coso
- 1482 - Raul Romero Fernandez
- 482 - Rebeca Martinez Garcia Munoz
- 954 - Remedios Diaz Castello
- 1394 - Ricardo Esteban Martinez
- 53 - Ricardo Jorge Gimeno
- 351 - Ricardo Martin Jimenez
- 1305 - Ricardo Martinez Munoz
- 605 - Ricardo Perez Sancho
- 326 - Rita Hernandez Heredia
- 1247 - Roberto Medina Ruz
- 69 - Roberto Puig Gongora
- 552 - Rocio Illescas Del Rio
- 999 - Roger Hernandez Sanchez
- 84 - Rosa Azor Lozano
- 1500 - Rosa Lucia Gomez Lahiguera
- 1002 - Rosa Marin
- 1170 - Rosa Munoz Martinez
- 1050 - Rosalia Aloy Cataluna
- 1321 - Rosana Martinez Moles
- 32 - Ruben Hernandez
- 1269 - Ruben Calatayud Frances
- 1135 - Ruben Gonzalez Hernandez
- 81 - Ruben Honrubia Gil
- 1069 - Ruben Lorente Berenguer
- 604 - Ruben Martinez Perez
- 921 - Ruben Mullor Reig
- 1386 - Sabrina Moral Torrico
- 815 - Salva Castro Pons
- 135 - Salvador Domenech Santajustina
- 1487 - Salvador Carbonell Andreu
- 1504 - Salvador Roig Bueno
- 1216 - Salvador Roig Esteva
- 233 - Samara Diaz Navarrete
- 105 - Samuel Garcia De La Casa
- 624 - Sandra Jimenez Llorens
- 85 - Sandra Paniagua Adelantado
- 33 - Santi Bellver Furio
- 1462 - Santiago Martinez Diaz
- 306 - Santiago Riano Agüiz
- 1359 - Santiago Jose Del Castillo Alvarez
- 638 - Santiago Toledo Rodriguez
- 824 - Sara Giron Ruiz
- 30 - Sara Maria Cea Becerra
- 1152 - Sara Martinez Contreras
- 486 - Sergi Calvo Saavedra
- 1040 - Sergio Diez Lopez
- 1473 - Sergio Freire Mata
- 1301 - Sergio Garcia Martinez
- 1451 - Sergio Navarro Cabo
- 930 - Sergio Acera Canet
- 492 - Sergio Alvarez-sala Andujar
- 1282 - Sergio Balbastre Moreno
- 183 - Sergio Caballer Juan
- 929 - Sergio Castello Palacios
- 1253 - Sergio Garcia Lorenzo
- 5 - Sergio Garcia Olalla Hilla
- 1409 - Sergio Gomez Gonzalez
- 176 - Sergio Lopez Barrios
- 903 - Sergio Lorente Berenguer
- 1158 - Sergio Martinez Martinez
- 1055 - Sergio Munoz Soriano
- 1327 - Sergio Riera Calvo
- 1057 - Sergio Romero Sanguino
- 1358 - Sergio Sanz
- 1025 - Sergio Segura Patino
- 558 - Sergio Soler Alpuente
- 1137 - Sheila Martinez Guimenez
- 1376 - Silvia Nicolau
- 512 - Silvia Chiriac
- 1491 - Silvia Fumanal
- 1467 - Silvia Moner Linares
- 934 - Simon Gonzalez Sanchez
- 883 - Sixto Calero Fraguas
- 159 - Sixto Escudero Gordillo
- 59 - Sofia Castellano Esteve
- 1114 - Sofia Marin Garcia
- 597 - Sofia Pla
- 1309 - Sohora Mohamed Kaddur
- 1273 - Sol Navas De Solis
- 1164 - Sonia Bayarri Belloch
- 358 - Sonia Alberca Ortuno
- 1414 - Sonia Chuve Farfan
- 128 - Sonia Diaz Espanol
- 1186 - Sonia Guillem Perez
- 343 - Sonia Navarrete Gaspar
- 1209 - Sonia Pozuelo Morcillo
- 1172 - Sonia Roig Roig
- 345 - Sonia Sanchez Guijarro
- 1173 - Sonia Selma
- 915 - Stefan Beyer
- 1094 - Susana Marin Roberto
- 499 - Susi Sanchez Feltrer
- 875 - Svetlana Gritsenko
- 175 - Tamara Ubach Nunez
- 556 - Tamara Garcia Celda
- 1098 - Teodora Garcia Vega
- 1122 - Teodora Perez Arroniz
- 39 - Teresa Lisarde Broseta
- 234 - Teresa Navarrete Avila
- 1082 - Teresa Perez Botella
- 813 - Teresa Roldan Sevilla
- 1420 - Tino Caballero Martinez
- 1241 - Tomas Puchalt Mocholi
- 1208 - Toni Delgado Torralbo
- 1466 - Toni Font Tomas
- 130 - Toni Gimenez Ferrer
- 190 - Toni Lopez Garrido
- 184 - Toni Torralbo Martinez
- 1318 - Tony Garcia Fuentes
- 1503 - Unai Ibsa Martinez Coves
- 869 - Uwe Vogel
- 224 - Valentin Palacios Lopez
- 906 - Valeriano Moreno Garcia
- 10 - Valvanera Del Castillo Martinez
- 1250 - Vanessa Marchan Vazquez
- 1053 - Vanessa Mata Dominguez
- 1412 - Vanina Balseiro Wolff
- 823 - Veronica Ghervas Craciunel
- 1120 - Veronica Sevilla Perez
- 1070 - Vicen Orts
- 66 - Vicent Alcover Gimeno
- 1407 - Vicent Claramunt Martorell
- 1326 - Vicent Garcia San Rafael
- 156 - Vicent Roig Rausell
- 982 - Vicent Ros Barrachina
- 1319 - Vicent Sanmartin Saez
- 1194 - Vicenta Martinez Gimeno
- 900 - Vicentd Munoz Fernandez
- 173 - Vicente Garcia Bonet
- 901 - Vicente Magraner Serrano
- 470 - Vicente Mari Alejo
- 940 - Vicente Moreno Alonso
- 118 - Vicente Navarro Cortina
- 703 - Vicente Navarro Lopez
- 1378 - Vicente Aguilar Soriano
- 840 - Vicente Andres Montanana
- 964 - Vicente Belloch Ferrer
- 977 - Vicente Bendicho Bueno
- 962 - Vicente Camuto Laderas
- 938 - Vicente Cordoba Paradells
- 116 - Vicente Felis Monros
- 1188 - Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
- 112 - Vicente Juan Soriano
- 1000 - Vicente Mercader Molins
- 1356 - Vicente Miguel Gimeno Dura
- 1474 - Vicente Polo Bruixola
- 1422 - Vicente Ramon Pedros Tormos
- 1244 - Vicente Romero Tamarit
- 1206 - Vicente Ruiz Alonso
- 1117 - Vicente San Rafael Tarin
- 219 - Vicente Tamarit Aquino
- 100 - Victor Perujo Richart
- 1210 - Victor Bermejo Capilla
- 880 - Victor Fernandez Murcia
- 146 - Victor Molla Valles
- 1063 - Victor Morant Galvez
- 201 - Victor Ruiz Fenollosa
- 1030 - Victor Sanchez Medina
- 1157 - Victor Velarde Alvarez
- 911 - Victor Zaragoza Iniguez
- 998 - Victoria Raya Corpas
- 1379 - Virginia Martinez Perez
- 1017 - Virginia Palau Estevan
- 1435 - Visi Martinez Blasco
- 515 - Wilman Paul Jimenez Quizhpe
- 191 - Ximo Martinez Carmona
- 17 - Ximo Salvador Sastre
- 141 - Yolanda Alcover Zanon
- 1104 - Yolanda Gonzalez
- 167 - Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez
- 1043 - Yolanda Valiente Ortiz
- 922 - Zakaria El Maataoui
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Schneider Electric Running Team Participantes:91 Tiempo:65:57:28 |
Participantes:37 Tiempo:21:17:37 |
Participantes:37 Tiempo:22:45:22 |
Participantes:32 Tiempo:19:37:05 |
Participantes:31 Tiempo:20:16:29 |
Participantes:30 Tiempo:18:06:15 |
Participantes:24 Tiempo:15:00:13 |
Participantes:22 Tiempo:12:38:46 |
Participantes:19 Tiempo:10:47:01 |
Participantes:15 Tiempo:07:43:34 |
Participantes:15 Tiempo:08:27:51 |
Participantes:14 Tiempo:08:06:27 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:07:14:18 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:05:54:06 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:05:48:16 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:07:15:34 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:05:29:31 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:04:04:30 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:03:37:02 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:04:10:17 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:03:16:01 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:04:21:56 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:03:09:48 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:02:59:24 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:03:02:20 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:02:56:50 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:03:31:35 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:51:11 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:39:38 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:02:45 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:49:28 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:01:33 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:06:30 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:55:14 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:57:06 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:58:07 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:51:28 |
Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:58:54 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:31:29 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:40:07 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:42:03 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:43:34 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:56:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:49:32 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:01:28 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:03:39 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:55:20 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:03:36 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:09:27 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:09:48 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:18:11 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:13:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:14:22 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:23:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:21:17 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:24:37 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:28:22 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:45:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:30 |
Universitat De Valencia Estudis Generals (uveg) Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:21 |
C.d. Isd Huracan Puerto Sagunto Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:59 |
Gregal Soluciones Informaticas Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:49 |