IV TRAIL DE BICORP
Sprint Trail 14km
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Ciprian Caero Pioneros De Sudamerica 01:05:18 |
2 Alex Campos Moreno Alex Campos Team 01:07:24 |
3 01:07:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciprian Caero | 01:05:18 | Pioneros De Sudamerica |
2 | Alex Campos Moreno | 01:07:24 | Alex Campos Team |
3 | Jose Luis Castillo | 01:07:32 | Freetrail |
Corredor |
---|
1 Silvia M Sarrion Esteve Trail Umbria La Plana 01:25:57 |
2 Ana SimeÓn Pontes The Kenyan Urban Way 01:31:50 |
3 Amparo Talens Pla Trifitness 31 01:33:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvia M Sarrion Esteve | 01:25:57 | Trail Umbria La Plana |
2 | Ana SimeÓn Pontes | 01:31:50 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Amparo Talens Pla | 01:33:02 | Trifitness 31 |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ciprian Caero Pioneros De Sudamerica 01:05:18 |
2 01:07:32 |
3 Francisco Jose Marcuello Perales Club D'esports De Muntanya Trail Serra Vernissa 01:07:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciprian Caero | 01:05:18 | Pioneros De Sudamerica |
2 | Jose Luis Castillo | 01:07:32 | Freetrail |
3 | Francisco Jose Marcuello Perales | 01:07:36 | Club D'esports De Muntanya Trail Serra Vernissa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alex Campos Moreno Alex Campos Team 01:07:24 |
2 FERNANDO MARTINEZ GAYA LA VESPA DENOT VETLE 01:10:03 |
3 Alberto Vidal Pérez C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 01:14:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Campos Moreno | 01:07:24 | Alex Campos Team |
2 | FERNANDO MARTINEZ GAYA | 01:10:03 | LA VESPA DENOT VETLE |
3 | Alberto Vidal Pérez | 01:14:11 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Silvia M Sarrion Esteve Trail Umbria La Plana 01:25:57 |
2 Ana SimeÓn Pontes The Kenyan Urban Way 01:31:50 |
3 Magdalena Piera Martínez The Kenyan Urban Way 01:38:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvia M Sarrion Esteve | 01:25:57 | Trail Umbria La Plana |
2 | Ana SimeÓn Pontes | 01:31:50 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Magdalena Piera Martínez | 01:38:33 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
Corredor |
---|
1 Germán Huesca Darocas Habitale Inmobiliaria 01:26:34 |
2 Javier Belda Marco Independiente 01:27:04 |
3 Jorge Amoros Frances Independiente 01:30:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Germán Huesca Darocas | 01:26:34 | Habitale Inmobiliaria |
2 | Javier Belda Marco | 01:27:04 | Independiente |
3 | Jorge Amoros Frances | 01:30:46 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Bernardo Luis GarcÍa PÉrez C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 01:29:15 |
2 HÉctor Tolosa CuÑat C.a. L´alcudia 01:30:54 |
3 Paco Ferrer Peiro Grup Scout Parpallo 01:32:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernardo Luis GarcÍa PÉrez | 01:29:15 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
2 | HÉctor Tolosa CuÑat | 01:30:54 | C.a. L´alcudia |
3 | Paco Ferrer Peiro | 01:32:02 | Grup Scout Parpallo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Amparo Talens Pla Trifitness 31 01:33:02 |
2 01:34:31 |
3 Sonia Guillem Perez Serrano Club Atletismo 01:35:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amparo Talens Pla | 01:33:02 | Trifitness 31 |
2 | Belen Cuenca Piqueres | 01:34:31 | Asyc |
3 | Sonia Guillem Perez | 01:35:07 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Laura Marti Melia Copymat Trail Running Team 02:07:43 |
2 Gemma Escolano Savall Real De Gandía C.f 02:13:54 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Marti Melia | 02:07:43 | Copymat Trail Running Team |
2 | Gemma Escolano Savall | 02:13:54 | Real De Gandía C.f |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ana Calatayud Torralbo C.a. Xàtiva 02:12:06 |
2 Roxana Rodriguez Flores Green Power Sports Team 02:19:59 |
3 Teresa Lloret Torres Club De Córrer Peus Quets 02:25:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Calatayud Torralbo | 02:12:06 | C.a. Xàtiva |
2 | Roxana Rodriguez Flores | 02:19:59 | Green Power Sports Team |
3 | Teresa Lloret Torres | 02:25:07 | Club De Córrer Peus Quets |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Ciprian Caero
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:05:18 |
2 |
Alex Campos Moreno
Alex Campos Team
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:07:24 |
3 |
Jose Luis Castillo
Freetrail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:07:32 |
4 |
Francisco Jose Marcuello Perales
Club D'esports De Muntanya Trail Serra Vernissa
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:07:36 |
5 |
Pepe Llinares Soldado
C.a. Sollana
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:08:30 |
6 |
FERNANDO MARTINEZ GAYA
LA VESPA DENOT VETLE
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:10:03 |
7 |
David Descals Gimenez
Beniganim Trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:10:44 |
8 |
David Mateu Vidal
Benigànim Trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:11:27 |
9 |
Sergi Tormo Gonzalez
Beniganim Trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:12:27 |
10 |
Manuel Jose Castells Giner
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:12:47 |
11 |
Victor Pascual Caballero
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:12:55 |
12 |
Manuel Cuajares Gumbao
Trail Morvedre
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:13:57 |
13 |
Benja Mansilla Benavent
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:14:11 |
14 |
Alberto Vidal Pérez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:14:11 |
15 |
Adrian Giner Peralta
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:14:57 |
16 |
Paolo Urizal Galdon
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:16:11 |
17 |
Miguel Angel De La Guia Crdoba
C.a. Xàtiva
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:16:34 |
18 |
David Calatayud
Club Trail Umbria la Plana
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:16:53 |
19 |
Raúl Montalva Iborra
Metalzi-alzira
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:17:25 |
20 |
Rafa Tarancon Serrano
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:17:58 |
21 |
Toni Sanz Requena
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:18:00 |
22 |
Alfredo Alba Moreno
Gr Real De Gandia
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:18:10 |
23 |
Joaqui Ballester Marti
Valles Plastic Trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:18:23 |
24 |
Pedro Baraza Gozalvez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:20:19 |
25 |
Francisco Mata Castillo
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:21:39 |
26 |
Jose Antonio Martorell Bosca
Metalzi-alzira
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:23:00 |
27 |
Ivan Rozalen Egea
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:24:21 |
28 |
Silvia M Sarrion Esteve
Trail Umbria La Plana
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:25:57 |
29 |
Leo Silvestre Diago
C.a. Cullera
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:26:03 |
30 |
Germán Huesca Darocas
Habitale Inmobiliaria
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 01:26:34 |
31 |
Eduardo Domene
Atleta Antonio Amoros
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:27:03 |
32 |
Javier Belda Marco
Independiente
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 01:27:04 |
33 |
Dani Antolin Eleuterio
Metalzi-alzira
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:27:06 |
34 |
Guillem Satorre Gonzalez
Tridimonis
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:27:23 |
35 |
José Ruiz Cabello
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:27:41 |
36 |
Paco Sanchez Vidal
Metalzi-alzira
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:27:57 |
37 |
Jordi Gil Muñoz
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:28:11 |
38 |
Juanjo MollÁ Elvira
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:28:27 |
39 |
Bernardo Luis GarcÍa PÉrez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:29:15 |
40 |
Jorge Dasi Martínez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:29:34 |
41 |
Jorge Amoros Frances
Independiente
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 01:30:46 |
42 |
HÉctor Tolosa CuÑat
C.a. L´alcudia
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:30:54 |
43 |
Jose Vercher Fortuny
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:31:04 |
44 |
Alejandro Perez Lita
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:31:16 |
45 |
Ferran Campos Ramos
Independiente
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 01:31:18 |
46 |
Jose Vayá Caldes
Metalzi-alzira
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:31:18 |
47 |
Ana SimeÓn Pontes
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:31:50 |
48 |
Rober Tomas Marin
Metalzi-alzira
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:31:53 |
49 |
Paco Ferrer Peiro
Grup Scout Parpallo
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:32:02 |
50 |
Oscar Galdón Perez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:32:02 |
51 |
Jose Javier Forte Sanchez
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:32:10 |
52 |
Adrian Chilet Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:32:11 |
53 |
Sergio Ruiz Ruiz
Lliuresport.com
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:32:15 |
54 |
Antonio Solana Martinez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:32:38 |
55 |
Manuel Coronil Toral
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:32:39 |
56 |
Javier Campos Marques
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:32:52 |
57 |
Amparo Talens Pla
Trifitness 31
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:33:02 |
58 |
Gabriel Olmedo HernÁndez
C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:33:21 |
59 |
Miguel Monteagudo Cuevas
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:33:31 |
60 |
Borja Gómez Gómez
Inde
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:34:09 |
61 |
Jorge Lopez Bañon
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:34:11 |
62 |
Quique Llácer Albert
Beniganim Trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:34:12 |
63 |
Belen Cuenca Piqueres
Asyc
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:34:31 |
64 |
Carlos Muñoz Mancebo
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:34:34 |
65 |
Sonia Guillem Perez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:35:07 |
66 |
Ricardo Serrador Almela
Trifitness 31
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:35:16 |
67 |
Juan Manuel Climent Puertos
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:35:28 |
68 |
Juan Vicente Gomez Perez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:35:44 |
69 |
Alejandro Minguez Aguilar
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:35:46 |
70 |
Marino Blay Pardo
Metalzi-alzira
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:36:00 |
71 |
David Rigla Perez
Habitale Inmobiliaria
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:36:28 |
72 |
Ivan Perez Pla
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:36:52 |
73 |
Pedro Exposito Lluch
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:36:52 |
74 |
Xavi Gómez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:36:53 |
75 |
Juan Guillén
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:36:53 |
76 |
Adrià Marín Prats
Metalzi-alzira
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:37:03 |
77 |
Gastón López Galdón
Independiente
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 01:37:06 |
78 |
Jaime Peiro Piqueras
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:37:51 |
79 |
Alvaro Sandoval Martinez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:38:11 |
80 |
Juan Arcos Ortega
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:38:22 |
81 |
Xavier Juarez Sifre
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:38:24 |
82 |
Magdalena Piera Martínez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:38:33 |
83 |
MARCOS GIMENEZ MERCE
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:38:49 |
84 |
Alex Saez Molla
Independiente
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 01:39:07 |
85 |
Aida Perez Terol
Alex Campos Team
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:39:26 |
86 |
José Luis López Chelet
Metalzi-alzira
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:39:35 |
87 |
Quique Oltra Garrido
Cdc Els Migranya
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:39:37 |
88 |
Francisco Javier Tebar Alvarez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:39:38 |
89 |
Bernardo Javier Llopis Chorda
Metalzi-alzira
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:39:52 |
90 |
Carlos Montalva Monsalve
Metalzi-alzira
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:39:52 |
91 |
Amparo Sanz Bañón
C.T. Umbria la Plana
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:39:52 |
92 |
Isabel Murillo Alonso
Alex Campos Team
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:40:03 |
93 |
Jose Manuel Jordan Torres
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:40:17 |
94 |
Rafael Tornero Gavilá
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:40:23 |
95 |
Jaime Vila Garcia
C.a. Camallarga
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:40:23 |
96 |
Pepe Ferragud Ferrús
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:41:03 |
97 |
Adrian Miralles Martinez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:41:03 |
98 |
Enrique Crespo Chirivella
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:41:25 |
99 |
Jose Rafael Martinez Calatayud
C.a. Camallarga
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:41:33 |
100 |
Bernardo Canet Millet
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:41:37 |
101 |
Raul Gilet Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:42:00 |
102 |
AMPARO GRANERO LOPEZ
UMBRIA LAPLANA
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:42:00 |
103 |
Raymond Henric-coll Andrada
Alex Campos Team
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:42:47 |
104 |
José R. Arce Olmos
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:43:05 |
105 |
Ramon Boils Perales
C.a. Camallarga
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:43:14 |
106 |
David Aviño Almudever
C.a. Alcàsser
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 01:43:23 |
107 |
Alberto Calvete Feliu
5dedos Valencia
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:43:29 |
108 |
Sonia Chuve Farfan
5 Dedos Valencia
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:43:30 |
109 |
Ivan García González
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:43:32 |
110 |
Miguel Soriano Aliaga
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:43:34 |
111 |
Matías Navalón Argente
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:43:38 |
112 |
Jaime R. Perez Gomez
C. A. Canals
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:45:10 |
113 |
Juan Mario Gómez Quijal
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:45:22 |
114 |
Carlos González Martínez
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:45:22 |
115 |
Jose Maria Artes Sabater
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:45:56 |
116 |
JUAN RAMON TORRES
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:46:43 |
117 |
Yolanda Gallego Ballester
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:47:01 |
118 |
Angela Montell Torres
Kilòme3 Xàtiva
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:47:20 |
119 |
Jose Lopez Pons
Camasuma
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:47:22 |
120 |
Javi Santamaria Fuentes
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:47:43 |
121 |
Ahynara Ribera Navarro
Trialcoy
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:47:43 |
122 |
Pedro JosÉ AgullÓ TomÁs
Independiente
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 01:48:04 |
123 |
José Antonio Martínez Palau
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:48:16 |
124 |
Alejandro Gálvez Aguilera
C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:48:17 |
125 |
Ana Ballester Veniel
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:49:03 |
126 |
Abdon Pedron Marti
C.a. Camallarga
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:49:12 |
127 |
Ricardo López Fuentes
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:49:21 |
128 |
Cristobal Jaraices Lorda
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:49:52 |
129 |
Sergi Montalvà Furió
C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:50:08 |
130 |
Jorge Díaz Roldán
C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:50:08 |
131 |
José Antonio Botija Botija
C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:50:08 |
132 |
ALBERTO MOSCARDO
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:50:19 |
133 |
Jose Enrique Navarro Garcia
El Valle
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:51:37 |
134 |
Alejandro Jorques Belda
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:51:52 |
135 |
Amparo Siurana Aznar
Trenkacames
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:52:58 |
136 |
Isa Garcia Catena
Papelo
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:53:06 |
137 |
Toni Requena Lopez
Papelo
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:53:06 |
138 |
Conchin Garcia Valles
Cd Metaesport
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:53:16 |
139 |
Aranzazu Piera Martínez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:53:27 |
140 |
Andrés Marin Velasco
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:54:01 |
141 |
CRISTIAN MIRA
CD QUESA
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:54:23 |
142 |
Angel Martínez Mercé
Independiente
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 01:54:35 |
143 |
Jose Manuel Barragán Granado
Detoras.es
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:54:54 |
144 |
Vicente Isidro Duran Ureña
Galgos Silla
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:55:05 |
145 |
Paco España
Xalaos
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:55:30 |
146 |
Emilio Dolz Boluda
Xalaos
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:55:30 |
147 |
Alvaro Silla Rosa
Pataliebres Picassent
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:55:51 |
148 |
Jose Sanz Lloréns
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:56:04 |
149 |
Jose Torondel Salazar
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:56:20 |
150 |
Verónica Galdón Gascó
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:57:05 |
151 |
Dani Roselló España
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:57:07 |
152 |
ToÑi Blesa Navarro
Km3 Oranje Juice Xativa
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:57:19 |
153 |
Tano Climent Bixquert
Km3 Oranje Juice Xativa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:57:19 |
154 |
Aida Lapiedra Llacer
Spiritus Runners
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:57:56 |
155 |
José Luis Balastegui Guerra
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:58:45 |
156 |
Jose Salvador Ferrer Garcia
C.a. Almussafes
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:59:03 |
157 |
Noemi Güenaga
Mur I Castell Tuga
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:59:03 |
158 |
Kike Guerrero Cuadrado
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:00:41 |
159 |
Javier Rodriguez Vazquez
C.a. Avapace Corre
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:00:43 |
160 |
Jose Manuel Blasco Ramos
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:00:47 |
161 |
Ana Maria Piera Borderia
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:01:08 |
162 |
Silvia Garcia Vercher
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:01:08 |
163 |
Andrés Martínez Perales
Independiente
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 02:01:08 |
164 |
Andrés Baamonde Lorenzo
Tuna Ronners
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:02:39 |
165 |
JUAN JORQUES
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:02:56 |
166 |
Ivan Guerrero Emper
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:03:05 |
167 |
Fernando Moreno Puchol
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:03:08 |
168 |
Jose Maria Zambrana Rios
Galgos Silla
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:03:53 |
169 |
Fernando Botella Esteve
Lliure
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:03:59 |
170 |
Nuria Albelda Albelda
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:07:06 |
171 |
Laura Marti Melia
Copymat Trail Running Team
Promesa-F
Tiempo: 02:07:43 |
172 |
Roman Baure Pla
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:07:52 |
173 |
Carlos Milan Giner
Kilome3 Xativa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:07:55 |
174 |
Sara Mut Diaz Del Rio
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:08:29 |
175 |
Martha Sumba
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:08:40 |
176 |
Isis Fernandez Martin
C.a Alcasser
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:08:57 |
177 |
Patricia Forcada Febrer
Caval Pertuis
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:09:29 |
178 |
Adolfo García Sánchez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:09:29 |
179 |
Cristina Agusti Toledo
Hcb Entrenamiento Personal
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:09:32 |
180 |
Alberto Nieto Benlooch
Hcb Entrenamiento Personal
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:09:32 |
181 |
Cristina Eliche Lopez
Entrenamiento Personal Hcb
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:09:32 |
182 |
Ruben Soto Moreno
Entrenamiento Personal Hcb
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:09:32 |
183 |
Carlos Martínez Zurita
Entrenamiento Personal Hcb
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:09:33 |
184 |
Bertha Judith Sumba
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:09:37 |
185 |
Pilar Vidal Lopez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:09:47 |
186 |
Pepi Nieto Gimeno
Alex Campos Team
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:09:49 |
187 |
Paco Soler Manso
Alex Campos Team
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:09:49 |
188 |
Inma Gorba MollÁ
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:10:43 |
189 |
Ana Calatayud Torralbo
C.a. Xàtiva
Master-F
Tiempo: 02:12:06 |
190 |
Gemma Escolano Savall
Real De Gandía C.f
Promesa-F
Tiempo: 02:13:54 |
191 |
Juan Carlos Sanz Martinez
S.d. Correcaminos
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:16:52 |
192 |
Elena Gómez Arevalo
C.a Alcasser
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:16:55 |
193 |
Geno Garcia Morell
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:17:17 |
194 |
Nohemi Almada Quintana
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:17:35 |
195 |
Graciela Chuve Farfán
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:17:36 |
196 |
Pedro Castelló Simó
GR Real de Gandia
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:17:40 |
197 |
Carolina MercÉ Villaplana
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:18:48 |
198 |
Roxana Rodriguez Flores
Green Power Sports Team
Master-F
Tiempo: 02:19:59 |
199 |
Raquel Martinez Padilla
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:21:37 |
200 |
Teresa Lloret Torres
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Master-F
Tiempo: 02:25:07 |
201 |
Esperanza Rojas Zurita
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Master-F
Tiempo: 02:26:27 |
202 |
Nahir Bazan Chavez
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:27:10 |
203 |
Eva Maria Alarcon Garcia
C.a Massamagrell
Master-F
Tiempo: 02:29:04 |
204 |
Ramon Tormo Suarez
Cmr Kikemoret
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:30:45 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 357 | 01:05:18 | 04:40 | Senior-M | |
2 | 295 | 01:07:24 | 04:49 | Veterano-M | |
3 | 299 | 01:07:32 | 04:49 | Senior-M | |
4 | 271 |
Francisco Jose Marcuello Perales Club D'esports De Muntanya Trail Serra Vernissa |
01:07:36 | 04:50 | Senior-M |
5 | 342 | 01:08:30 | 04:54 | Senior-M | |
6 | 415 | 01:10:03 | 05:00 | Veterano-M | |
7 | 354 | 01:10:44 | 05:03 | Senior-M | |
8 | 220 | 01:11:27 | 05:06 | Senior-M | |
9 | 359 | 01:12:27 | 05:10 | Senior-M | |
10 | 201 | 01:12:47 | 05:12 | Senior-M | |
11 | 331 | 01:12:55 | 05:12 | Senior-M | |
12 | 410 | 01:13:57 | 05:17 | Senior-M | |
13 | 372 | 01:14:11 | 05:18 | Senior-M | |
14 | 373 | 01:14:11 | 05:18 | Veterano-M | |
15 | 208 | 01:14:57 | 05:21 | Senior-M | |
16 | 363 | 01:16:11 | 05:26 | Senior-M | |
17 | 307 | 01:16:34 | 05:28 | Senior-M | |
18 | 411 | 01:16:53 | 05:30 | Senior-M | |
19 | 279 | 01:17:25 | 05:32 | Senior-M | |
20 | 311 | 01:17:58 | 05:34 | Senior-M | |
21 | 304 | 01:18:00 | 05:34 | Senior-M | |
22 | 261 | 01:18:10 | 05:35 | Veterano-M | |
23 | 349 | 01:18:23 | 05:36 | Senior-M | |
24 | 364 | 01:20:19 | 05:44 | Veterano-M | |
25 | 236 | 01:21:39 | 05:50 | Veterano-M | |
26 | 332 | 01:23:00 | 05:56 | Veterano-M | |
27 | 223 | 01:24:21 | 06:02 | Senior-M | |
28 | 274 | 01:25:57 | 06:08 | Senior-F | |
29 | 374 | 01:26:03 | 06:09 | Veterano-M | |
30 | 273 | 01:26:34 | 06:11 | Promesa-M | |
31 | 316 | 01:27:03 | 06:13 | Senior-M | |
32 | 216 | 01:27:04 | 06:13 | Promesa-M | |
33 | 282 | 01:27:06 | 06:13 | Senior-M | |
34 | 289 | 01:27:23 | 06:14 | Senior-M | |
35 | 338 | 01:27:41 | 06:16 | Senior-M | |
36 | 378 | 01:27:57 | 06:17 | Senior-M | |
37 | 272 | 01:28:11 | 06:18 | Senior-M | |
38 | 217 | 01:28:27 | 06:19 | Veterano-M | |
39 | 351 | 01:29:15 | 06:22 | Master-M | |
40 | 335 | 01:29:34 | 06:24 | Senior-M | |
41 | 215 | 01:30:46 | 06:29 | Promesa-M | |
42 | 347 | 01:30:54 | 06:30 | Master-M | |
43 | 367 | 01:31:04 | 06:30 | Veterano-M | |
44 | 286 | 01:31:16 | 06:31 | Veterano-M | |
45 | 369 | 01:31:18 | 06:31 | Promesa-M | |
46 | 350 | 01:31:18 | 06:31 | Veterano-M | |
47 | 211 | 01:31:50 | 06:34 | Senior-F | |
48 | 317 | 01:31:53 | 06:34 | Senior-M | |
49 | 245 | 01:32:02 | 06:34 | Master-M | |
50 | 400 | 01:32:02 | 06:34 | Senior-M | |
51 | 321 | 01:32:10 | 06:35 | Master-M | |
52 | 277 | 01:32:11 | 06:35 | Veterano-M | |
53 | 388 | 01:32:15 | 06:35 | Senior-M | |
54 | 301 | 01:32:38 | 06:37 | Veterano-M | |
55 | 230 | 01:32:39 | 06:37 | Senior-M | |
56 | 368 | 01:32:52 | 06:38 | Veterano-M | |
57 | 276 | 01:33:02 | 06:39 | Veterano-F | |
58 | 356 | 01:33:21 | 06:40 | Veterano-M | |
59 | 325 | 01:33:31 | 06:41 | Master-M | |
60 | 346 | 01:34:09 | 06:44 | Senior-M | |
61 | 355 | 01:34:11 | 06:44 | Senior-M | |
62 | 202 | 01:34:12 | 06:44 | Senior-M | |
63 | 291 | 01:34:31 | 06:45 | Veterano-F | |
64 | 258 | 01:34:34 | 06:45 | Veterano-M | |
65 | 313 | 01:35:07 | 06:48 | Veterano-F | |
66 | 264 | 01:35:16 | 06:48 | Veterano-M | |
67 | 298 | 01:35:28 | 06:49 | Veterano-M | |
68 | 293 | 01:35:44 | 06:50 | Veterano-M | |
69 | 302 | 01:35:46 | 06:50 | Senior-M | |
70 | 278 | 01:36:00 | 06:51 | Senior-M | |
71 | 303 | 01:36:28 | 06:53 | Senior-M | |
72 | 296 | 01:36:52 | 06:55 | Senior-M | |
73 | 360 | 01:36:52 | 06:55 | Veterano-M | |
74 | 361 | 01:36:53 | 06:55 | Senior-M | |
75 | 362 | 01:36:53 | 06:55 | Senior-M | |
76 | 390 | 01:37:03 | 06:56 | Senior-M | |
77 | 394 | 01:37:06 | 06:56 | Promesa-M | |
78 | 243 | 01:37:51 | 06:59 | Senior-M | |
79 | 310 | 01:38:11 | 07:01 | Veterano-M | |
80 | 382 | 01:38:22 | 07:02 | Senior-M | |
81 | 422 | 01:38:24 | 07:02 | Senior-M | |
82 | 212 | 01:38:33 | 07:02 | Senior-F | |
83 | 497 | 01:38:49 | 07:04 | Veterano-M | |
84 | 401 | 01:39:07 | 07:05 | Promesa-M | |
85 | 283 | 01:39:26 | 07:06 | Senior-F | |
86 | 312 | 01:39:35 | 07:07 | Senior-M | |
87 | 281 | 01:39:37 | 07:07 | Senior-M | |
88 | 229 | 01:39:38 | 07:07 | Senior-M | |
89 | 257 | 01:39:52 | 07:08 | Senior-M | |
90 | 375 | 01:39:52 | 07:08 | Veterano-M | |
91 | 412 | 01:39:52 | 07:08 | Senior-F | |
92 | 290 | 01:40:03 | 07:09 | Veterano-F | |
93 | 240 | 01:40:17 | 07:10 | Veterano-M | |
94 | 237 | 01:40:23 | 07:10 | Senior-M | |
95 | 267 | 01:40:23 | 07:10 | Veterano-M | |
96 | 352 | 01:41:03 | 07:13 | Senior-M | |
97 | 353 | 01:41:03 | 07:13 | Senior-M | |
98 | 309 | 01:41:25 | 07:15 | Veterano-M | |
99 | 265 | 01:41:33 | 07:15 | Veterano-M | |
100 | 259 | 01:41:37 | 07:16 | Senior-M | |
101 | 275 | 01:42:00 | 07:17 | Veterano-M | |
102 | 414 | 01:42:00 | 07:17 | Senior-F | |
103 | 225 | 01:42:47 | 07:20 | Senior-M | |
104 | 228 | 01:43:05 | 07:22 | Senior-M | |
105 | 262 | 01:43:14 | 07:22 | Master-M | |
106 | 319 | 01:43:23 | 07:23 | Promesa-M | |
107 | 285 | 01:43:29 | 07:24 | Veterano-M | |
108 | 318 | 01:43:30 | 07:24 | Senior-F | |
109 | 288 | 01:43:32 | 07:24 | Senior-M | |
110 | 270 | 01:43:34 | 07:24 | Senior-M | |
111 | 393 | 01:43:38 | 07:24 | Senior-M | |
112 | 308 | 01:45:10 | 07:31 | Veterano-M | |
113 | 341 | 01:45:22 | 07:32 | Senior-M | |
114 | 343 | 01:45:22 | 07:32 | Veterano-M | |
115 | 209 | 01:45:56 | 07:34 | Master-M | |
116 | 417 | 01:46:43 | 07:37 | Master-M | |
117 | 380 | 01:47:01 | 07:39 | Senior-F | |
118 | 233 | 01:47:20 | 07:40 | Senior-F | |
119 | 324 | 01:47:22 | 07:40 | Master-M | |
120 | 387 | 01:47:43 | 07:42 | Senior-M | |
121 | 389 | 01:47:43 | 07:42 | Senior-F | |
122 | 323 | 01:48:04 | 07:43 | Promesa-M | |
123 | 396 | 01:48:16 | 07:44 | Master-M | |
124 | 242 | 01:48:17 | 07:44 | Senior-M | |
125 | 395 | 01:49:03 | 07:47 | Senior-F | |
126 | 300 | 01:49:12 | 07:48 | Veterano-M | |
127 | 231 | 01:49:21 | 07:49 | Senior-M | |
128 | 344 | 01:49:52 | 07:51 | Senior-M | |
129 | 235 | 01:50:08 | 07:52 | Senior-M | |
130 | 238 | 01:50:08 | 07:52 | Senior-M | |
131 | 239 | 01:50:08 | 07:52 | Veterano-M | |
132 | 416 | 01:50:19 | 07:53 | Veterano-M | |
133 | 268 | 01:51:37 | 07:58 | Veterano-M | |
134 | 423 | 01:51:52 | 07:59 | Veterano-M | |
135 | 370 | 01:52:58 | 08:04 | Veterano-F | |
136 | 383 | 01:53:06 | 08:05 | Senior-F | |
137 | 384 | 01:53:06 | 08:05 | Veterano-M | |
138 | 205 | 01:53:16 | 08:05 | Veterano-F | |
139 | 213 | 01:53:27 | 08:06 | Senior-F | |
140 | 306 | 01:54:01 | 08:09 | Senior-M | |
141 | 418 | 01:54:23 | 08:10 | Senior-M | |
142 | 402 | 01:54:35 | 08:11 | Promesa-M | |
143 | 376 | 01:54:54 | 08:12 | Senior-M | |
144 | 314 | 01:55:05 | 08:13 | Master-M | |
145 | 329 | 01:55:30 | 08:15 | Veterano-M | |
146 | 330 | 01:55:30 | 08:15 | Veterano-M | |
147 | 227 | 01:55:51 | 08:16 | Veterano-M | |
148 | 241 | 01:56:04 | 08:17 | Veterano-M | |
149 | 403 | 01:56:20 | 08:19 | Master-M | |
150 | 404 | 01:57:05 | 08:22 | Senior-F | |
151 | 280 | 01:57:07 | 08:22 | Senior-M | |
152 | 327 | 01:57:19 | 08:23 | Veterano-F | |
153 | 328 | 01:57:19 | 08:23 | Veterano-M | |
154 | 206 | 01:57:56 | 08:25 | Veterano-F | |
155 | 366 | 01:58:45 | 08:29 | Senior-M | |
156 | 246 | 01:59:03 | 08:30 | Master-M | |
157 | 287 | 01:59:03 | 08:30 | Senior-F | |
158 | 222 | 02:00:41 | 08:37 | Veterano-M | |
159 | 221 | 02:00:43 | 08:37 | Veterano-M | |
160 | 413 | 02:00:47 | 08:38 | Veterano-M | |
161 | 336 | 02:01:08 | 08:39 | Veterano-F | |
162 | 337 | 02:01:08 | 08:39 | Veterano-F | |
163 | 397 | 02:01:08 | 08:39 | Promesa-M | |
164 | 203 | 02:02:39 | 08:46 | Veterano-M | |
165 | 419 | 02:02:56 | 08:47 | Senior-M | |
166 | 339 | 02:03:05 | 08:48 | Senior-M | |
167 | 334 | 02:03:08 | 08:48 | Veterano-M | |
168 | 315 | 02:03:53 | 08:51 | Master-M | |
169 | 253 | 02:03:59 | 08:51 | Veterano-M | |
170 | 234 | 02:07:06 | 09:05 | Senior-F | |
171 | 392 | 02:07:43 | 09:07 | Promesa-F | |
172 | 266 | 02:07:52 | 09:08 | Veterano-M | |
173 | 269 | 02:07:55 | 09:08 | Veterano-M | |
174 | 232 | 02:08:29 | 09:11 | Senior-F | |
175 | 391 | 02:08:40 | 09:11 | Senior-F | |
176 | 371 | 02:08:57 | 09:13 | Senior-F | |
177 | 218 | 02:09:29 | 09:15 | Senior-F | |
178 | 219 | 02:09:29 | 09:15 | Senior-M | |
179 | 247 | 02:09:32 | 09:15 | Senior-F | |
180 | 248 | 02:09:32 | 09:15 | Senior-M | |
181 | 249 | 02:09:32 | 09:15 | Senior-F | |
182 | 250 | 02:09:32 | 09:15 | Senior-M | |
183 | 292 | 02:09:33 | 09:15 | Senior-M | |
184 | 379 | 02:09:37 | 09:16 | Senior-F | |
185 | 365 | 02:09:47 | 09:16 | Veterano-F | |
186 | 284 | 02:09:49 | 09:16 | Senior-F | |
187 | 294 | 02:09:49 | 09:16 | Veterano-M | |
188 | 385 | 02:10:43 | 09:20 | Veterano-F | |
189 | 226 | 02:12:06 | 09:26 | Master-F | |
190 | 260 | 02:13:54 | 09:34 | Promesa-F | |
191 | 345 | 02:16:52 | 09:47 | Master-M | |
192 | 320 | 02:16:55 | 09:47 | Senior-F | |
193 | 263 | 02:17:17 | 09:48 | Senior-F | |
194 | 326 | 02:17:35 | 09:50 | Senior-F | |
195 | 305 | 02:17:36 | 09:50 | Senior-F | |
196 | 406 | 02:17:40 | 09:50 | Master-M | |
197 | 207 | 02:18:48 | 09:55 | Senior-F | |
198 | 381 | 02:19:59 | 10:00 | Master-F | |
199 | 244 | 02:21:37 | 10:07 | Senior-F | |
200 | 386 | 02:25:07 | 10:22 | Master-F | |
201 | 255 | 02:26:27 | 10:28 | Master-F | |
202 | 256 | 02:27:10 | 10:31 | Veterano-F | |
203 | 348 | 02:29:04 | 10:39 | Master-F | |
204 | 358 | 02:30:45 | 10:46 | Master-M |
Buscador
- 416 - ALBERTO MOSCARDO
- 414 - AMPARO GRANERO LOPEZ
- 300 - Abdon Pedron Marti
- 219 - Adolfo García Sánchez
- 277 - Adrian Chilet Gimeno
- 208 - Adrian Giner Peralta
- 353 - Adrian Miralles Martinez
- 390 - Adrià Marín Prats
- 389 - Ahynara Ribera Navarro
- 206 - Aida Lapiedra Llacer
- 283 - Aida Perez Terol
- 285 - Alberto Calvete Feliu
- 248 - Alberto Nieto Benlooch
- 373 - Alberto Vidal Pérez
- 242 - Alejandro Gálvez Aguilera
- 423 - Alejandro Jorques Belda
- 302 - Alejandro Minguez Aguilar
- 286 - Alejandro Perez Lita
- 295 - Alex Campos Moreno
- 401 - Alex Saez Molla
- 261 - Alfredo Alba Moreno
- 310 - Alvaro Sandoval Martinez
- 227 - Alvaro Silla Rosa
- 412 - Amparo Sanz Bañón
- 370 - Amparo Siurana Aznar
- 276 - Amparo Talens Pla
- 395 - Ana Ballester Veniel
- 226 - Ana Calatayud Torralbo
- 336 - Ana Maria Piera Borderia
- 211 - Ana SimeÓn Pontes
- 306 - Andrés Marin Velasco
- 203 - Andrés Baamonde Lorenzo
- 397 - Andrés Martínez Perales
- 402 - Angel Martínez Mercé
- 233 - Angela Montell Torres
- 301 - Antonio Solana Martinez
- 213 - Aranzazu Piera Martínez
- 291 - Belen Cuenca Piqueres
- 372 - Benja Mansilla Benavent
- 259 - Bernardo Canet Millet
- 257 - Bernardo Javier Llopis Chorda
- 351 - Bernardo Luis GarcÍa PÉrez
- 379 - Bertha Judith Sumba
- 346 - Borja Gómez Gómez
- 418 - CRISTIAN MIRA
- 343 - Carlos González Martínez
- 292 - Carlos Martínez Zurita
- 269 - Carlos Milan Giner
- 375 - Carlos Montalva Monsalve
- 258 - Carlos Muñoz Mancebo
- 207 - Carolina MercÉ Villaplana
- 357 - Ciprian Caero
- 205 - Conchin Garcia Valles
- 247 - Cristina Agusti Toledo
- 249 - Cristina Eliche Lopez
- 344 - Cristobal Jaraices Lorda
- 282 - Dani Antolin Eleuterio
- 280 - Dani Roselló España
- 319 - David Aviño Almudever
- 411 - David Calatayud
- 354 - David Descals Gimenez
- 220 - David Mateu Vidal
- 303 - David Rigla Perez
- 316 - Eduardo Domene
- 320 - Elena Gómez Arevalo
- 330 - Emilio Dolz Boluda
- 309 - Enrique Crespo Chirivella
- 255 - Esperanza Rojas Zurita
- 348 - Eva Maria Alarcon Garcia
- 415 - FERNANDO MARTINEZ GAYA
- 334 - Fernando Moreno Puchol
- 253 - Fernando Botella Esteve
- 369 - Ferran Campos Ramos
- 229 - Francisco Javier Tebar Alvarez
- 271 - Francisco Jose Marcuello Perales
- 236 - Francisco Mata Castillo
- 356 - Gabriel Olmedo HernÁndez
- 394 - Gastón López Galdón
- 260 - Gemma Escolano Savall
- 263 - Geno Garcia Morell
- 273 - Germán Huesca Darocas
- 305 - Graciela Chuve Farfán
- 289 - Guillem Satorre Gonzalez
- 347 - HÉctor Tolosa CuÑat
- 385 - Inma Gorba MollÁ
- 383 - Isa Garcia Catena
- 290 - Isabel Murillo Alonso
- 371 - Isis Fernandez Martin
- 288 - Ivan García González
- 339 - Ivan Guerrero Emper
- 296 - Ivan Perez Pla
- 223 - Ivan Rozalen Egea
- 419 - JUAN JORQUES
- 417 - JUAN RAMON TORRES
- 243 - Jaime Peiro Piqueras
- 308 - Jaime R. Perez Gomez
- 267 - Jaime Vila Garcia
- 387 - Javi Santamaria Fuentes
- 368 - Javier Campos Marques
- 216 - Javier Belda Marco
- 221 - Javier Rodriguez Vazquez
- 349 - Joaqui Ballester Marti
- 272 - Jordi Gil Muñoz
- 335 - Jorge Dasi Martínez
- 215 - Jorge Amoros Frances
- 238 - Jorge Díaz Roldán
- 355 - Jorge Lopez Bañon
- 324 - Jose Lopez Pons
- 332 - Jose Antonio Martorell Bosca
- 268 - Jose Enrique Navarro Garcia
- 321 - Jose Javier Forte Sanchez
- 299 - Jose Luis Castillo
- 376 - Jose Manuel Barragán Granado
- 413 - Jose Manuel Blasco Ramos
- 240 - Jose Manuel Jordan Torres
- 209 - Jose Maria Artes Sabater
- 315 - Jose Maria Zambrana Rios
- 265 - Jose Rafael Martinez Calatayud
- 246 - Jose Salvador Ferrer Garcia
- 241 - Jose Sanz Lloréns
- 403 - Jose Torondel Salazar
- 350 - Jose Vayá Caldes
- 367 - Jose Vercher Fortuny
- 338 - José Ruiz Cabello
- 239 - José Antonio Botija Botija
- 396 - José Antonio Martínez Palau
- 366 - José Luis Balastegui Guerra
- 312 - José Luis López Chelet
- 228 - José R. Arce Olmos
- 382 - Juan Arcos Ortega
- 345 - Juan Carlos Sanz Martinez
- 362 - Juan Guillén
- 298 - Juan Manuel Climent Puertos
- 341 - Juan Mario Gómez Quijal
- 293 - Juan Vicente Gomez Perez
- 217 - Juanjo MollÁ Elvira
- 222 - Kike Guerrero Cuadrado
- 392 - Laura Marti Melia
- 374 - Leo Silvestre Diago
- 497 - MARCOS GIMENEZ MERCE
- 212 - Magdalena Piera Martínez
- 230 - Manuel Coronil Toral
- 410 - Manuel Cuajares Gumbao
- 201 - Manuel Jose Castells Giner
- 278 - Marino Blay Pardo
- 391 - Martha Sumba
- 393 - Matías Navalón Argente
- 270 - Miguel Soriano Aliaga
- 307 - Miguel Angel De La Guia Crdoba
- 325 - Miguel Monteagudo Cuevas
- 256 - Nahir Bazan Chavez
- 287 - Noemi Güenaga
- 326 - Nohemi Almada Quintana
- 234 - Nuria Albelda Albelda
- 400 - Oscar Galdón Perez
- 245 - Paco Ferrer Peiro
- 329 - Paco España
- 378 - Paco Sanchez Vidal
- 294 - Paco Soler Manso
- 363 - Paolo Urizal Galdon
- 218 - Patricia Forcada Febrer
- 406 - Pedro Castelló Simó
- 364 - Pedro Baraza Gozalvez
- 360 - Pedro Exposito Lluch
- 323 - Pedro JosÉ AgullÓ TomÁs
- 342 - Pepe Llinares Soldado
- 352 - Pepe Ferragud Ferrús
- 284 - Pepi Nieto Gimeno
- 365 - Pilar Vidal Lopez
- 202 - Quique Llácer Albert
- 281 - Quique Oltra Garrido
- 311 - Rafa Tarancon Serrano
- 237 - Rafael Tornero Gavilá
- 262 - Ramon Boils Perales
- 358 - Ramon Tormo Suarez
- 244 - Raquel Martinez Padilla
- 275 - Raul Gilet Gimeno
- 225 - Raymond Henric-coll Andrada
- 279 - Raúl Montalva Iborra
- 231 - Ricardo López Fuentes
- 264 - Ricardo Serrador Almela
- 317 - Rober Tomas Marin
- 266 - Roman Baure Pla
- 381 - Roxana Rodriguez Flores
- 250 - Ruben Soto Moreno
- 232 - Sara Mut Diaz Del Rio
- 235 - Sergi Montalvà Furió
- 359 - Sergi Tormo Gonzalez
- 388 - Sergio Ruiz Ruiz
- 337 - Silvia Garcia Vercher
- 274 - Silvia M Sarrion Esteve
- 318 - Sonia Chuve Farfan
- 313 - Sonia Guillem Perez
- 328 - Tano Climent Bixquert
- 386 - Teresa Lloret Torres
- 384 - Toni Requena Lopez
- 304 - Toni Sanz Requena
- 327 - ToÑi Blesa Navarro
- 404 - Verónica Galdón Gascó
- 314 - Vicente Isidro Duran Ureña
- 331 - Victor Pascual Caballero
- 361 - Xavi Gómez
- 422 - Xavier Juarez Sifre
- 380 - Yolanda Gallego Ballester
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:11 Tiempo:16:51:01 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:16:46:24 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:10:29:18 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:08:52:02 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:06:10:36 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:06:18:47 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:06:54:22 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:57:37 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:42:58 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:57:23 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:06:28:37 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:28:40 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:52:55 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:03:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:19:53 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:08:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:52:52 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:46:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:58:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:51:00 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:25:52 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:19:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:27:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:27:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:30:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:32:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:32:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:32 |
Club D'esports De Muntanya Trail Serra Vernissa Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:34:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:34:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:35:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:41:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:42:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:17:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:43:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:43:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:43:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:45:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:45:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:47:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:47:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:47:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:51:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:52:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:18:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:53:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:54:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:54:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:18:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:55:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:57:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:57:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:57:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:59:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:59:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:00:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:02:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:03:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:07:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:07:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:25:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:09:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:26:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:13:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:16:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:17:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:19:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:25:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:29:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:30:45 |