XXIV CARRERA MATUTINA A LA PLAYA DE CULLERA
Carrera Absoluta
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Victor Martinez Richart Anitin Team 00:24:59 |
2 Xavier Sebastia Miguel Giro Sport 00:25:31 |
3 Fernando Hernandez Soto Fondistas De Silla 00:25:37 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Martinez Richart | 00:24:59 | Anitin Team |
2 | Xavier Sebastia Miguel | 00:25:31 | Giro Sport |
3 | Fernando Hernandez Soto | 00:25:37 | Fondistas De Silla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jaume Villanueva Peyro Independiente 00:28:31 |
2 Lucia Alberola Catala Mediterranea Valnea 00:28:42 |
3 Carmen Castillo Ayuso Clinica Menorca 00:32:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaume Villanueva Peyro | 00:28:31 | Independiente |
2 | Lucia Alberola Catala | 00:28:42 | Mediterranea Valnea |
3 | Carmen Castillo Ayuso | 00:32:14 | Clinica Menorca |
Corredor |
---|
1 Victor Martinez Richart Anitin Team 00:24:59 |
2 Xavier Sebastia Miguel Giro Sport 00:25:31 |
3 Carlos Alfaro Martinez Independiente 00:25:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Martinez Richart | 00:24:59 | Anitin Team |
2 | Xavier Sebastia Miguel | 00:25:31 | Giro Sport |
3 | Carlos Alfaro Martinez | 00:25:51 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Fernando Hernandez Soto Fondistas De Silla 00:25:37 |
2 Angel Ramon Abella Mari Caixa Rural Algemesi 00:26:17 |
3 Enric Borras I Chofre C.a. La Valldigna 00:26:24 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Hernandez Soto | 00:25:37 | Fondistas De Silla |
2 | Angel Ramon Abella Mari | 00:26:17 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
3 | Enric Borras I Chofre | 00:26:24 | C.a. La Valldigna |
Corredor |
---|
1 Toni Perez Panero C.a. Cullera 00:27:43 |
2 Jose Vicente Cuixeres Torres C.a. Tortuga Algemesi 00:28:57 |
3 Pedro Manez Rodriguez Cobardes Team 00:29:31 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toni Perez Panero | 00:27:43 | C.a. Cullera |
2 | Jose Vicente Cuixeres Torres | 00:28:57 | C.a. Tortuga Algemesi |
3 | Pedro Manez Rodriguez | 00:29:31 | Cobardes Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Rafael Nogues Chornet Independiente 00:28:27 |
2 Jaume Villanueva Peyro Independiente 00:28:31 |
3 Antonio Ortega Garrido C.a.gandia 00:30:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafael Nogues Chornet | 00:28:27 | Independiente |
2 | Jaume Villanueva Peyro | 00:28:31 | Independiente |
3 | Antonio Ortega Garrido | 00:30:23 | C.a.gandia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lucia Alberola Catala Mediterranea Valnea 00:28:42 |
2 Zaira Artes Izquierdo Almirunning Cullera 00:35:31 |
3 Blanca Bono Martinez Independiente 00:36:49 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Alberola Catala | 00:28:42 | Mediterranea Valnea |
2 | Zaira Artes Izquierdo | 00:35:31 | Almirunning Cullera |
3 | Blanca Bono Martinez | 00:36:49 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carmen Castillo Ayuso Clinica Menorca 00:32:14 |
2 Mar Fos Camarena La Llebre Alpesa 00:33:42 |
3 00:34:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmen Castillo Ayuso | 00:32:14 | Clinica Menorca |
2 | Mar Fos Camarena | 00:33:42 | La Llebre Alpesa |
3 | Pilar Gomez Martinez | 00:34:02 | Ado |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Alvaro Sabater Carpi C.a. Tortuga Algemesi 00:34:06 |
2 Jose Antonio Chust Richart La Polseguera Dalcantera De Xuquer 00:34:13 |
3 Jose Angel Figueroa Bahillo Independiente 00:34:43 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Alvaro Sabater Carpi | 00:34:06 | C.a. Tortuga Algemesi |
2 | Jose Antonio Chust Richart | 00:34:13 | La Polseguera Dalcantera De Xuquer |
3 | Jose Angel Figueroa Bahillo | 00:34:43 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Laura Gema Barbera Ahuir C.a. Tortuga Algemesi 00:34:52 |
2 Maria Ines Rivera Sospedra C.a. Villanueva De La Torre 00:35:53 |
3 Ma Amparo Lorente Torres C.a. Carcaixent 00:36:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Gema Barbera Ahuir | 00:34:52 | C.a. Tortuga Algemesi |
2 | Maria Ines Rivera Sospedra | 00:35:53 | C.a. Villanueva De La Torre |
3 | Ma Amparo Lorente Torres | 00:36:46 | C.a. Carcaixent |
Corredor |
---|
1 Miriam Penarrocha Cervero C.a. Algemesi 00:35:42 |
2 Maria Fuster Lopez Independiente 00:37:54 |
3 Natalia De Los Santos Martinez C.a.moratalaz 00:40:41 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miriam Penarrocha Cervero | 00:35:42 | C.a. Algemesi |
2 | Maria Fuster Lopez | 00:37:54 | Independiente |
3 | Natalia De Los Santos Martinez | 00:40:41 | C.a.moratalaz |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:37:57 |
2 Asun Santos Gonzalez Independiente 00:39:11 |
3 00:48:13 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mari Olcina | 00:37:57 | Independiente |
2 | Asun Santos Gonzalez | 00:39:11 | Independiente |
3 | Angeles Ortega | 00:48:13 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Victor Martinez Richart
Anitin Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:24:59 |
2 |
Xavier Sebastia Miguel
Giro Sport
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:31 |
3 |
Fernando Hernandez Soto
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:25:37 |
4 |
Carlos Alfaro Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:51 |
5 |
Alvaro Sabater Ramirez
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:57 |
6 |
David Ferragud Ferragud
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:26:05 |
7 |
Angel Ramon Abella Mari
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:26:17 |
8 |
Enric Borras I Chofre
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:26:24 |
9 |
Jorge Brines Donet
Mandriladora Alpesa
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:26:36 |
10 |
Vicent Grau Jordan
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:26:48 |
11 |
Vicente Girbes Barcelo
Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:26:59 |
12 |
Pedro Vicente Benavente
C. A. Almussafes
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:27:05 |
13 |
Antonio Javier Reina Ruiz
Redolat Team
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:27:28 |
14 |
Juan Jose Lurbe Escrihuela
Cdupv
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:35 |
15 |
Toni Perez Panero
C.a. Cullera
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:27:43 |
16 |
Carlos Bueno Miralles
Caixa Rural Algemesí
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:50 |
17 |
Vicent Cabeza Felip
Sanus Vitae Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:55 |
18 |
Jordi Mascarell Castell
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:28:02 |
19 |
Roberto Forquet Domenech
Cobardes Team
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:28:03 |
20 |
Marcelo Gallego Mayor
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:28:06 |
21 |
Francesc Lopez Martinez
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:28:14 |
22 |
Rafael Nogues Chornet
Independiente
Junior-M
Tiempo: 00:28:27 |
23 |
Jaume Villanueva Peyro
Independiente
Junior-M
Tiempo: 00:28:31 |
24 |
Paco Zaragoza Mas
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:28:33 |
25 |
Jorge Sanz Ros
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:28:33 |
26 |
Jose Francisco Gazquez Chacon
Club Triatlon Cullera
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:28:39 |
27 |
Lucia Alberola Catala
Mediterranea Valnea
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:28:42 |
28 |
Jesus Chisbert Alonso
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:28:45 |
29 |
Llorenc Niclos Llorca
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:28:47 |
30 |
Jose Vicente Cuixeres Torres
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:28:57 |
31 |
Salvador Alemany Sanchis
C.a. Carcaixent
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:28:59 |
32 |
Juan Salvador Garcia Sanjuan
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:28:59 |
33 |
Paco Penarrocha Escutia
C.a. Algemesi
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:29:03 |
34 |
Jaime Hervas Primo
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:29:23 |
35 |
Kike Monzo Blasco
S.m. Club Atletismo Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:30 |
36 |
Oscar Villanueva Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:29:31 |
37 |
Pedro Manez Rodriguez
Cobardes Team
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:29:31 |
38 |
Francisco Miguel Martinez Alos
Gaes Running Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:37 |
39 |
Eduardo Jimenez Santos
Ktk Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:38 |
40 |
Jose Luis Miralles Guillen
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:29:38 |
41 |
Daniel Ferragut Ferris
C.e.c. Antella
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:42 |
42 |
Juan Ramon Vidal Palomares
Mandriladora Alpesa
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:29:54 |
43 |
Juan Gallardo Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:29:58 |
44 |
David Nunez Maroco
Km3 Xativa
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:30:01 |
45 |
Manu Morell Llopis
Cobarders Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:30:10 |
46 |
Antonio Chaveli Ruiz
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:30:14 |
47 |
Ximo Torres Fillol
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:30:14 |
48 |
Fernando Ferris Bejar
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:30:14 |
49 |
Pere Torres Fillol
C.a.la Valldigna
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:30:16 |
50 |
Vicent Marques Ferragud
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:30:17 |
51 |
Antonio Ortega Garrido
C.a.gandia
Junior-M
Tiempo: 00:30:23 |
52 |
Juan Miguel Damia Vidal
Ferrobus Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:30:25 |
53 |
Jordi Casamayor Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:30:26 |
54 |
Jose Manuel Iranzo Fuster
C.a.ribapeu-ribaroja
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:30:27 |
55 |
Alberto Millet Pellicer
C. Correr A Gust Bellreguard
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:30:28 |
56 |
Jose Miguel Escalona Navarro
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:30:32 |
57 |
Jose Manuel Montagud Sanchis
Cucarella Garrigues Team
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:30:34 |
58 |
Christophe Foucher
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:30:36 |
59 |
Tony Gazquez Chacon
C.t. Cullera
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:30:40 |
60 |
Angel Novoa Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:30:45 |
61 |
Javier Sanz Munoz
Independiente
Junior-M
Tiempo: 00:30:49 |
62 |
Ramon Adam Ferris
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:30:49 |
63 |
Juanjo Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:30:54 |
64 |
Jesus Palomares Gomez
C A La Valldigna
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:30:57 |
65 |
Alejandro Martinez Benlloch
C. E. Tritanium
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:31:03 |
66 |
Vicente Machi Ros
C.a. Benimodo
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:31:03 |
67 |
Marco Antonio Bautista Torres
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:05 |
68 |
Vicente Giner Lluch
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:31:07 |
69 |
Robert Dallakian
Resistentia T3
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:09 |
70 |
Josep Pla
C.a. Carcaixent
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:11 |
71 |
Jorge Vallet Falco
Club Ciclista Cullera
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:31:17 |
72 |
Francisco Molina
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:20 |
73 |
Jose Borras Cabo
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:31:21 |
74 |
Oscar Asins Satorres
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:23 |
75 |
Marcos Roig Botella
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:27 |
76 |
Sergi Alves
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:31:32 |
77 |
Vicent Ferris David
Sherpartanos
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:32 |
78 |
Vicent Vicent Montaner
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:31:36 |
79 |
Oscar Cubillos Guilem
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:31:42 |
80 |
Sergio Gonzalez Sala
Ceu Run
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:31:45 |
81 |
Victor Manuel Velez Bonet
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:31:49 |
82 |
Jorge Perpina Ubeda
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:31:58 |
83 |
Carlos García Moreno
Picassent Corre
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:31:58 |
84 |
Cristian Llop
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:58 |
85 |
Jose Alfredo Hurtado Rigo
C.t. Alzira
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:32:00 |
86 |
Samuel Verdejo De Toro
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:32:04 |
87 |
Jose Ramon Girbes Gallego
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:32:08 |
88 |
Sergio Girbes Gallego
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:32:09 |
89 |
Daniel Ortiz Colomer
Los Mejores Guerreros
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:32:13 |
90 |
Carmen Castillo Ayuso
Clinica Menorca
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:32:14 |
91 |
Oscar Bueno Ros
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:32:20 |
92 |
Javier Fernandez Majuelos
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:32:20 |
93 |
Borja Causera Valero
Gestalgar Trail
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:32:22 |
94 |
Jaime Turrion Sanchez
Triatlon Claveria Mostoles
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:32:26 |
95 |
Sergio Calatayud Faus
C.a.carcaixent
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:32:29 |
96 |
Alfonso Sapina Jover
Corretot
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:32:36 |
97 |
Vicent Pons Navarro
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:32:38 |
98 |
Javier Vazquez Rey
Puentecillas Palencia
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:32:44 |
99 |
Pepe Manez Rodriguez
Cobardes Team
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:32:47 |
100 |
Miguel Angel Molina Diaz
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:32:48 |
101 |
Mikhail Chumachenko
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:32:51 |
102 |
David Mars Vidal
Cobardes Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:32:53 |
103 |
Julian Madrigal Mate
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:32:57 |
104 |
Vicent Riera Cardo
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:33:00 |
105 |
Juande Moreno
Triatló Alcudia
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:33:00 |
106 |
Juan Carlos Flores Munoz
C.a. Cullera
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:33:04 |
107 |
Fran Llopis Piera
Cobardes Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:05 |
108 |
Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:33:20 |
109 |
Damian Ascoz Carrio
Club Triatlo Cullera
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:33:20 |
110 |
Francisco Jose Soler Grau
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:24 |
111 |
Francisco Selfa Canet
Club Triatlo Cullera
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:33:25 |
112 |
Josep Domingo Nieto
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:27 |
113 |
Enrique Guanter Luna
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:33:28 |
114 |
Carlos Bosch Bosch
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:38 |
115 |
Pau Arbona Hervas
Araujo Sports Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:39 |
116 |
Pablo Ferris Garcia
Runners Escolapias Valencia
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:33:41 |
117 |
Sergio Antunez Soriano
Independiente
Junior-M
Tiempo: 00:33:42 |
118 |
Alberto Barbera Garcia
Mapoma
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:42 |
119 |
Mar Fos Camarena
La Llebre Alpesa
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:33:42 |
120 |
Ruben Sanclemente Quesada
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:48 |
121 |
Enrique Folgado Sales
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:33:49 |
122 |
Vicent Tudela Rojas
C. A. Carcaixent
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:33:51 |
123 |
Vicente Bayona
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:33:59 |
124 |
David Martinez Manez
Cobardes Team
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:33:59 |
125 |
Eduardo Orts Sanz
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:34:00 |
126 |
Pilar Gomez Martinez
Ado
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:34:02 |
127 |
Hector Huguet Navarro
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:04 |
128 |
Salva Grau Marques
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:04 |
129 |
Juan Alvaro Sabater Carpi
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 3-M
Tiempo: 00:34:06 |
130 |
Silvia García Vercher
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:34:06 |
131 |
Alfredo Roig Borras
Club Colectiu Damics Muntanyers Dalgemesi
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:34:07 |
132 |
Jose Miguel Valls Domenech
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:34:07 |
133 |
Paul Sebi
Club Triatlo Alzira
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:34:08 |
134 |
Rafa Dolz Plumer
Redolat Team
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:34:10 |
135 |
Jose Antonio Chust Richart
La Polseguera Dalcantera De Xuquer
Veterano 3-M
Tiempo: 00:34:13 |
136 |
Joaquin Martinez Valero
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:34:17 |
137 |
Samba Diaw
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:19 |
138 |
Ramon Lopez Serra
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:19 |
139 |
Toni Soler Barbera
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:34:20 |
140 |
Mila Pons Calahorra
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:34:20 |
141 |
Paco Julve
Zooquetes
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:26 |
142 |
Tony Landete Beltran
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:34:27 |
143 |
Juan Giner Folques
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:29 |
144 |
Marcos Crespo Tortosa
Independiente
Junior-M
Tiempo: 00:34:31 |
145 |
Jose Vicente Roig
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:34:33 |
146 |
Sergio Caldes Cervello
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:38 |
147 |
Aurelio Garcia Vento
Ferrobus Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:40 |
148 |
Gorka Marijuan Fernandez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:40 |
149 |
Sergi Campillo Llacer
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:42 |
150 |
Jose Angel Figueroa Bahillo
Independiente
Veterano 3-M
Tiempo: 00:34:43 |
151 |
Javier Conejero Tomas
Runners Escolapias Valencia
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:34:44 |
152 |
David Baixauli Rubio
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:34:46 |
153 |
Amaury Wicquart
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:47 |
154 |
Paco Herrera Jurado
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:34:48 |
155 |
Carlos Sanz Vallejo
Diaiters Team Alberic
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:34:49 |
156 |
Xavi Perez Portales
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:49 |
157 |
Laura Gema Barbera Ahuir
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 2-F
Tiempo: 00:34:52 |
158 |
Jose Luis Muncharaz Caballero
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:34:55 |
159 |
Jose Alberto Vercher Bodi
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:56 |
160 |
Quino Bomboi Tormo
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:34:56 |
161 |
Javier Hernando Albert
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:35:02 |
162 |
Vicente Blasco
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:08 |
163 |
Santiago Hernandez Lerma
Xino Xano Alcasser
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:35:09 |
164 |
Pablo Ballester Server
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:35:09 |
165 |
Enric Perona Perona
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:11 |
166 |
Josep Herman Alapont
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:35:11 |
167 |
Victor Javier Munoz Isla
C.a. Villarta
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:35:13 |
168 |
David Ferrer Palop
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:14 |
169 |
Xavier Richart Soriano
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano 3-M
Tiempo: 00:35:20 |
170 |
Joan Ferragut
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:35:28 |
171 |
Juan Carlos Forner Adan
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:35:29 |
172 |
Francisco Ramon Lopez
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:35:29 |
173 |
Zaira Artes Izquierdo
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:35:31 |
174 |
Javi Sieres Gomez
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:31 |
175 |
Edgar Campos Fernandez
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:40 |
176 |
Jaime Revert Carbonell
Lxc
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:40 |
177 |
Tomas Pla Maravilla
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 3-M
Tiempo: 00:35:41 |
178 |
Pepe Ferragud Ferrus
Vnrunners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:41 |
179 |
Miriam Penarrocha Cervero
C.a. Algemesi
Junior-F
Tiempo: 00:35:42 |
180 |
Jose Carlos Lozano Martin
Correcansinos
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:35:43 |
181 |
Francisco March Torres
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:35:44 |
182 |
Daniil Vasileuski
Club Piragüisme Cullera
Junior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:45 |
183 |
Cristian Amargos Julio
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:35:46 |
184 |
Joan Albert Sanchez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:46 |
185 |
Guillermo Adam Merino
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:47 |
186 |
Cristobal Garcia Sevilla
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:35:48 |
187 |
Daniel Ridaura Rubio
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:35:49 |
188 |
Pascual Sanchis Maestro
Independiente
Veterano 3-M
Tiempo: 00:35:49 |
189 |
Salud Andreu Llacer
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:35:51 |
190 |
Maria Ines Rivera Sospedra
C.a. Villanueva De La Torre
Veterano 2-F
Tiempo: 00:35:53 |
191 |
Javier Zubiri Bosch
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:55 |
192 |
Manuel Garcia Villar
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:55 |
193 |
Pau Montalva Girbes
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:35:56 |
194 |
Juan Jose Aranda Navarro
Ironfit
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:35:58 |
195 |
Juansal Vidal Canet
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:36:01 |
196 |
Vicent Miragall Meseguer
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:36:01 |
197 |
Vicent Garcia Llopis
Sherpartanos
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:36:01 |
198 |
Miguel Angel Chofre Talens
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:36:02 |
199 |
Carlos Murillo Sanz
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:36:03 |
200 |
Ruben Cuenca Puig
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:36:05 |
201 |
Francisco Javier Esteve Rubio
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:36:06 |
202 |
Manuel Ferrada Garcia
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:36:08 |
203 |
Vicent Morales Martinez
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:36:08 |
204 |
Juan Pablo Lechiguero Lahiguera
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:36:10 |
205 |
Jesus Marin Verdu
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:36:12 |
206 |
Juanjo Fillol Chorro
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:36:13 |
207 |
Alvaro Hernandez Gonzalez
Independiente
Junior-M
Tiempo: 00:36:16 |
208 |
Juan Enrique Ribes Buendia
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:36:18 |
209 |
Dario Arcas Aristot
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:36:22 |
210 |
Vero Rovira
Independiente
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:36:23 |
211 |
Juanvi Camarasa
S.m. Club Atletismo Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:36:24 |
212 |
Pascual Tudela Esteve
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:36:28 |
213 |
Sergio Valero Navarro
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:36:30 |
214 |
Enrique Gallego Marin
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:36:31 |
215 |
Jose Segrelles Perez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:36:31 |
216 |
Vicent Bosca Catala
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:36:34 |
217 |
Jose Enrique Corts Folques
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:36:38 |
218 |
Edgar Simo Moncho
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:36:39 |
219 |
Fede Minguez Martinez
Diaiters Team Alberic
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:36:42 |
220 |
Ma Amparo Lorente Torres
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano 2-F
Tiempo: 00:36:46 |
221 |
Blanca Bono Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:36:49 |
222 |
Agustin Lopez Picazo
Ado
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:36:54 |
223 |
Julian Lorca Chapa
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:02 |
224 |
Juan Luis Blanco Ramos
Ffdr
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:37:06 |
225 |
Juan Francisco Rueda Yelamos
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:37:07 |
226 |
Salva Clari Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:09 |
227 |
Daniel Corral Bono
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:09 |
228 |
Jose Javier Pco Bellver
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:37:12 |
229 |
Victor Tatay Garcia
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:13 |
230 |
Miguel Candel Sanchez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:13 |
231 |
Ruben Farelo Lavin
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:37:16 |
232 |
Israel Catala Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:19 |
233 |
Eric Guegot
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:37:32 |
234 |
Jose Luis Moraleda Menendez
Independiente
Veterano 3-M
Tiempo: 00:37:35 |
235 |
Jose Vicente Sanchez Tarazaga
A Las 14:10
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:37:41 |
236 |
Jose Pascual Hernandez Llacer
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:37:43 |
237 |
Vicent Mompo I Serra
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:37:45 |
238 |
Carles Olmedo
Triesport Roquette
Junior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:45 |
239 |
Mariola Garrigos
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:37:47 |
240 |
Dani Blasco Sanchez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:47 |
241 |
Quique Romay Beltran
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:37:49 |
242 |
Emilio Bellver Fornet
C.a. Correliana
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:49 |
243 |
Richard Miralles Cambres
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:37:52 |
244 |
Victor Bellver Fornet
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:52 |
245 |
Jesus Gomez Ramirez
C.a. Petrola
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:37:54 |
246 |
Javier Gomez Martinez
C.a. Petrola
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:54 |
247 |
Ivan Pla Rubio
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:54 |
248 |
Maria Fuster Lopez
Independiente
Junior-F
Tiempo: 00:37:54 |
249 |
Josep Antoni Martinez Garcia
C.t. Alberic
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:37:55 |
250 |
Albert Andres Guerrero
Diaiters Team Alberic
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:37:56 |
251 |
Mari Olcina
Independiente
Veterano 3-F
Tiempo: 00:37:57 |
252 |
Fernando Martin Reverte
C.a. Cullera
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:37:57 |
253 |
Vicent Andres Lleti
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:37:57 |
254 |
Ana María Piera
C.A. Carcaixent
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:37:58 |
255 |
Eduardo Astruc Asensio
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:38:02 |
256 |
Patricia Guegot
Independiente
Veterano 2-F
Tiempo: 00:38:05 |
257 |
Ana Millan
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:14 |
258 |
Eugenia Sanchez Marcos
Independiente
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:38:14 |
259 |
Maria Jose Martinez Villaplana
Team 3fdc
Veterano 2-F
Tiempo: 00:38:17 |
260 |
Sergio Romero Cabello
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:38:23 |
261 |
Aleix Ferragud Adam
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:38:24 |
262 |
Victor Ferragut Cuixeres
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:38:25 |
263 |
Diego Del Puerto
Club Atletismo Azuqueca
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:38:32 |
264 |
Patricia Llorca
Almirunning Cullera
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:37 |
265 |
Dani Ferragud Forner
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:38:38 |
266 |
Silvia Galbis Mont
Cama
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:38 |
267 |
Daniel Jimenez Collado
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:38:39 |
268 |
Jose Miguel Ferrer Rodriguez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:38:41 |
269 |
Edgar Duran Rodriguez
Independiente
Junior-M
Tiempo: 00:38:41 |
270 |
Mario Garcia Martinez
Independiente
Junior-M
Tiempo: 00:38:42 |
271 |
Oscar Garcia Diez
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:38:49 |
272 |
Jorge Frutos Salvador
Triatlon Villanueva De La Canada
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:38:51 |
273 |
Javier Ibarra Cantavella
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:38:55 |
274 |
Juan Francisco Mellinas Ballesteros
Redolat Team
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:39:02 |
275 |
Rosa Miquel Navarro
Lloma I Asfalt
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:39:04 |
276 |
Alexandra Palau Grau
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:39:05 |
277 |
Mary Mc Tiernan
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:39:05 |
278 |
Ivan Ferrando Piqueras
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:39:06 |
279 |
Pablo Ferre Valero
Independiente
Junior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:06 |
280 |
Asun Santos Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano 3-F
Tiempo: 00:39:11 |
281 |
Tina Sanchez Moreno
Independiente
Veterano 2-F
Tiempo: 00:39:12 |
282 |
Carlos Boix Martinez
Lalcudia Triatlo
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:39:14 |
283 |
David Sanchis Chiral
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:39:17 |
284 |
Toni Trivino Munoz
Colla El Parotet
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:39:20 |
285 |
Jose Fco Martinez Garcia
Colla El Parotet
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:39:21 |
286 |
Miguel Ramirez Mulet
S.m. Club Atletismo Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:39:23 |
287 |
Andres Prado
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:39:25 |
288 |
Elena Verdejo De Toro
Buchisteam
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:39:25 |
289 |
Gemma Avila Jimenez
Independiente
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:39:26 |
290 |
Miguel Llopis Maravilla
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:39:30 |
291 |
Rosa Tejedor
Independiente
Veterano 2-F
Tiempo: 00:39:31 |
292 |
Rafa Monje
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:39:32 |
293 |
Damian Montagud Gonzalvo
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:39:38 |
294 |
Javier Bernardini Campos
Atletisme Alginet
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:39:38 |
295 |
Andres Gomez Arroba
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:39:44 |
296 |
Stephanie Perez Gonzalez
Cuerpo Estiercol
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:39:45 |
297 |
Juan Jose Vidal Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:39:46 |
298 |
Maria Jose Llorens Domenech
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:39:47 |
299 |
Miguel Angel Pellicer Oliver
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:39:58 |
300 |
Enric Munoz Colom
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:39:59 |
301 |
Roberto Martinez Vera
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:39:59 |
302 |
Juan Ibarra Cantavella
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:40:00 |
303 |
Alexis Romera Riera
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:40:00 |
304 |
Mery Vargas Vela
Cuerpo Estiercol
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:40:01 |
305 |
Jose Ignacio Tormo Medina
La Font De Les Runners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:40:01 |
306 |
Vicent Gomis Ortiz
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:40:02 |
307 |
Gregorio Perez
Los Perez
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:40:03 |
308 |
Gerardo Minguez Serrano
Independiente
Veterano 3-M
Tiempo: 00:40:07 |
309 |
Laura Perez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:40:10 |
310 |
Jose Antonio Guerrero Morant
Club Atletisme Carcaixent
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:40:10 |
311 |
Fabio Guanter Lopez
Independiente
Junior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:11 |
312 |
Alejandro Martinez Lopez
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:40:17 |
313 |
Jose Enrique Fernandez Najera
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:40:17 |
314 |
Daniel Masia Perpina
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:40:21 |
315 |
Carmen Valdivieso Gimenez
Independiente
Veterano 2-F
Tiempo: 00:40:26 |
316 |
Aurora Amoros Cantero
Independiente
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:40:26 |
317 |
Jose Manuel Llopis
C.a. Cullera
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:40:27 |
318 |
Hector Lloret Dominguez
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:40:30 |
319 |
Maria Rodriguez Corrochano
Buchisteam
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:40:33 |
320 |
Natalia De Los Santos Martinez
C.a.moratalaz
Junior-F
Tiempo: 00:40:41 |
321 |
Ana Maria Sabater Mataix
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano 2-F
Tiempo: 00:40:45 |
322 |
Arantxa Porqueres Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:40:47 |
323 |
Ramon Domenech Giner
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:40:48 |
324 |
Lucas Morales Arenas
Burjarunners
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:40:53 |
325 |
Javier Sebastian
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:40:55 |
326 |
Borja Revilla Brioso
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:40:55 |
327 |
Jose Luis Gomez De La Torre
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:40:58 |
328 |
Manuel Diaz Torralba
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:40:58 |
329 |
Elias Duran Soler
Clinic Foot Sport Runing
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:41:02 |
330 |
Javier Domenech Sarria
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:41:03 |
331 |
Vicent Domenech Villarejo
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:41:04 |
332 |
Jose Rovira
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:41:06 |
333 |
Daniel Lamac
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:41:08 |
334 |
Sandra Rico Sapina
Independiente
Junior-F
Tiempo: 00:41:13 |
335 |
Mar Llopis Crespo
Ludus Esports
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:41:14 |
336 |
Olga Cobo Gomez
Independiente
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:41:16 |
337 |
Javier Pardo Moreno
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:41:19 |
338 |
Carles Campos Alemany
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:41:22 |
339 |
Pedro Lopez Arago
Independiente
Junior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:28 |
340 |
Adria Azorin Girbes
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:41:44 |
341 |
Joaquin Jover Fuertes
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:41:44 |
342 |
Alejandro Sanchez Serra
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:41:47 |
343 |
Andres Navalon Roma
Sherpartanos
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:41:48 |
344 |
Carlos Esquer
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:41:48 |
345 |
Vicente Garcia Vaquer
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:41:49 |
346 |
Manuel Alamar Argente
Cuerpo Estiercol
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:41:51 |
347 |
Antonio Medina His
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:41:52 |
348 |
Jesus Ferragud Jorques
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:41:58 |
349 |
Irene Morales Palero
Independiente
Junior-F
Tiempo: 00:42:00 |
350 |
Jose Miguel Moral Sargues
Mes De Deu
Veterano 3-M
Tiempo: 00:42:01 |
351 |
Francisco Ferrer Zurriaga
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:42:04 |
352 |
Jordi Garcia Llopis
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:42:10 |
353 |
Vicente Miguel Peris Prieto
Colla El Parotet
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:42:20 |
354 |
Alfonso Lopez De Asiain
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:42:22 |
355 |
Ana Garcia Lopez De Asiain
Independiente
Junior-F
Tiempo: 00:42:24 |
356 |
Jose A. Moreno Vera
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:42:29 |
357 |
Juan Albelda
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:42:29 |
358 |
Ignacio Romero Belinchon
Independiente
Veterano 3-M
Tiempo: 00:42:36 |
359 |
Raul Ridaura Rubio
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:42:37 |
360 |
Jose Francisco Llopis Liebanas
Ludus Esports
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:42:43 |
361 |
Raul Fernandez Sanchez De Leon
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:42:43 |
362 |
Alberto Vives Igualada
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:42:43 |
363 |
Marcos Diez Morell
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:42:49 |
364 |
Sagrario Bou Martinez
Club De Correr El Garbi
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:42:59 |
365 |
Maximo Delgado Cordon
Andale, Andale
Veterano 3-M
Tiempo: 00:43:00 |
366 |
Jesus Bernal Gomez
Independiente
Veterano 3-M
Tiempo: 00:43:02 |
367 |
Santiago Gijon Folgado
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:43:04 |
368 |
Vicent Gosalvez Botella
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:43:09 |
369 |
Quique Girbes Candel
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:43:11 |
370 |
Pablo Vidal Fontiveros
Somos Of Running
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:43:12 |
371 |
Antonio Rafael Hernandez Olivencia
Andale Andale
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:43:13 |
372 |
Arturo Sanchis Domingo
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:43:14 |
373 |
Ismael Haoulani Fabri
Cuerpo Estiercol
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:43:21 |
374 |
Raquel Hernandez Barbera
Diaiters Team Alberic
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:43:22 |
375 |
Alberto Roser Aleixandre
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:43:28 |
376 |
Anselmo Ruiz Martinez
Independiente
Veterano 3-M
Tiempo: 00:43:28 |
377 |
Michael Muller
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:43:31 |
378 |
Jose Maria Ruiz Martinez
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:43:43 |
379 |
Santiago Ferre Sotos
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:43:53 |
380 |
Andrea Martin Domenech
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:43:59 |
381 |
Jesus Jimenez Carvajal
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:43:59 |
382 |
Ana Murillo Bas
Independiente
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:44:01 |
383 |
Miguel Angel Ramos Burches
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:44:14 |
384 |
Silvia Navarro Fajardo
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:44:14 |
385 |
Jose Oliver Moreno
Indilight Group
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:44:46 |
386 |
Manuel Capiscol Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:44:47 |
387 |
Javier Ruiz Beteta
Indilight Group
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:44:49 |
388 |
Caterina Niclos Llorca
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:44:52 |
389 |
Juan Miguel Ripoll Moreno
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:44:53 |
390 |
Felip Medina Gomez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:44:56 |
391 |
Maria Jesus Tarin Debon
Colla El Parotet
Veterano 2-F
Tiempo: 00:44:56 |
392 |
Nuria Rosalen Royo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:44:58 |
393 |
Juani Cebrian Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano 2-F
Tiempo: 00:44:58 |
394 |
Manuel Alonso Argente
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:45:07 |
395 |
Raquel Romaguera Fortuny
Independiente
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:45:20 |
396 |
Jose Ramon Perez Botella
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:45:27 |
397 |
Pablo Antonio Lorca Chapa
Ado
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:45:46 |
398 |
Cruz Hornero Hornero
Redolat Team
Veterano 3-M
Tiempo: 00:45:47 |
399 |
Isabel Beltran Enguidanos
Ado
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:45:50 |
400 |
Marcos Arago Castello
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:46:21 |
401 |
Vicente Del Olmo Tur
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:46:21 |
402 |
Quique Llopis Liebanas
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:46:23 |
403 |
Celeste Casanova Badia
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:46:28 |
404 |
Fernando Botella Esteve
Planificatuenrtenamiento
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:46:28 |
405 |
Iker Llopis Artes
Almirunning Cullera
Junior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:34 |
406 |
Pablo Navarro Molto
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:46:37 |
407 |
Inma Vilar Serrano
Independiente
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:46:38 |
408 |
Ignacio Sanz Munoz
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:46:52 |
409 |
Alfredo Munoz Alcaraz
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:46:52 |
410 |
Sara Amoros Garrido
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:46:57 |
411 |
Elisabet Calduch Castillo
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:46:58 |
412 |
Juan Jose Sanchez Lopez
Independiente
Veterano 3-M
Tiempo: 00:47:05 |
413 |
Juan Jose Sanchez Canel
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:47:06 |
414 |
Jose Zamora Martin
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:47:16 |
415 |
Angel Herreros Mari
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:47:18 |
416 |
Ferellider Ruiz Lopez
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:47:18 |
417 |
Beatriz Carboneras Rubio
Independiente
Veterano 2-F
Tiempo: 00:47:21 |
418 |
Nanda Alminana Costa
Independiente
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:47:21 |
419 |
Gerard Ciscar Alminana
Independiente
Junior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:21 |
420 |
Enrique Sanchez Munoz
Independiente
Veterano 2-M
Tiempo: 00:47:32 |
421 |
Laura Sanchez Cortina
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:47:32 |
422 |
Jorge Gijon Folgado
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:47:41 |
423 |
Paola Carolina Micotti
Team Princesas
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:47:42 |
424 |
Joan Guayta Torres
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:47:46 |
425 |
Belen Castillo Bomboi
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:47:47 |
426 |
Olvido Hernandez Reillo
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:48:04 |
427 |
Angeles Ortega
Independiente
Veterano 3-F
Tiempo: 00:48:13 |
428 |
Carla Lopez Clar
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:48:20 |
429 |
Victoria De Los Santos Martinez
C.a.moratalaz
Junior-F
Tiempo: 00:49:13 |
430 |
Laura Perez Ganarul
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
431 |
Cristina Martin Velayos
Independiente
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:49:42 |
432 |
Rafael Lopez Munoz
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:49:43 |
433 |
Maica Llop Domingo
Andale, Andale
Veterano 2-F
Tiempo: 00:49:47 |
434 |
Esther Furio Ortiz
C.n. Eivissa Triatlo
Veterano 1-F
Tiempo: 00:51:12 |
435 |
Pablo Aleza Gil
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:51:58 |
436 |
Luis Olmedo
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:52:42 |
437 |
Ana Maria Andres Andres
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:53:34 |
438 |
Hector Mancheno Alvaro
Independiente
Veterano 1-M
Tiempo: 00:55:11 |
439 |
Ramon Alvaro De Pablos
Independiente
Veterano 3-M
Tiempo: 00:55:48 |
440 |
Ignacio Jose Perez Lozano
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:57:15 |
441 |
Adolfo Marzal Mayo
Independiente
Veterano 3-M
Tiempo: 00:57:15 |
442 |
Alejandro Bravo Saez De Jauregui
Independiente
Junior-M
Tiempo: 00:57:40 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 315 | 00:24:59 | 03:34 | Absoluta-M | |
2 | 91 | 00:25:31 | 03:39 | Absoluta-M | |
3 | 353 | 00:25:37 | 03:40 | Veterano 1-M | |
4 | 115 | 00:25:51 | 03:42 | Absoluta-M | |
5 | 153 | 00:25:57 | 03:42 | Absoluta-M | |
6 | 259 | 00:26:05 | 03:44 | Absoluta-M | |
7 | 270 | 00:26:17 | 03:45 | Veterano 1-M | |
8 | 1 | 00:26:24 | 03:46 | Veterano 1-M | |
9 | 255 | 00:26:36 | 03:48 | Veterano 1-M | |
10 | 322 | 00:26:48 | 03:50 | Absoluta-M | |
11 | 412 | 00:26:59 | 03:51 | Absoluta-M | |
12 | 202 | 00:27:05 | 03:52 | Veterano 1-M | |
13 | 400 | 00:27:28 | 03:55 | Veterano 1-M | |
14 | 241 | 00:27:35 | 03:56 | Absoluta-M | |
15 | 311 | 00:27:43 | 03:58 | Veterano 2-M | |
16 | 403 | 00:27:50 | 03:58 | Absoluta-M | |
17 | 469 | 00:27:55 | 03:59 | Absoluta-M | |
18 | 290 | 00:28:02 | 04:00 | Veterano 1-M | |
19 | 381 | 00:28:03 | 04:00 | Veterano 1-M | |
20 | 188 | 00:28:06 | 04:01 | Veterano 1-M | |
21 | 50 | 00:28:14 | 04:02 | Absoluta-M | |
22 | 164 | 00:28:27 | 04:04 | Junior-M | |
23 | 163 | 00:28:31 | 04:04 | Junior-M | |
24 | 44 | 00:28:33 | 04:05 | Veterano 1-M | |
25 | 450 | 00:28:33 | 04:05 | Absoluta-M | |
26 | 366 | 00:28:39 | 04:06 | Veterano 1-M | |
27 | 246 | 00:28:42 | 04:06 | Absoluta-F | |
28 | 252 | 00:28:45 | 04:06 | Veterano 1-M | |
29 | 248 | 00:28:47 | 04:07 | Absoluta-M | |
30 | 251 | 00:28:57 | 04:08 | Veterano 2-M | |
31 | 54 | 00:28:59 | 04:08 | Absoluta-M | |
32 | 383 | 00:28:59 | 04:08 | Veterano 1-M | |
33 | 295 | 00:29:03 | 04:09 | Veterano 1-M | |
34 | 384 | 00:29:23 | 04:12 | Veterano 1-M | |
35 | 182 | 00:29:30 | 04:13 | Absoluta-M | |
36 | 304 | 00:29:31 | 04:13 | Veterano 1-M | |
37 | 325 | 00:29:31 | 04:13 | Veterano 2-M | |
38 | 401 | 00:29:37 | 04:14 | Absoluta-M | |
39 | 292 | 00:29:38 | 04:14 | Absoluta-M | |
40 | 406 | 00:29:38 | 04:14 | Veterano 1-M | |
41 | 461 | 00:29:42 | 04:15 | Absoluta-M | |
42 | 262 | 00:29:54 | 04:16 | Veterano 2-M | |
43 | 471 | 00:29:58 | 04:17 | Veterano 1-M | |
44 | 208 | 00:30:01 | 04:17 | Veterano 1-M | |
45 | 360 | 00:30:10 | 04:19 | Absoluta-M | |
46 | 52 | 00:30:14 | 04:19 | Veterano 1-M | |
47 | 111 | 00:30:14 | 04:19 | Veterano 1-M | |
48 | 300 | 00:30:14 | 04:19 | Veterano 1-M | |
49 | 114 | 00:30:16 | 04:19 | Veterano 1-M | |
50 | 165 | 00:30:17 | 04:20 | Absoluta-M | |
51 | 216 | 00:30:23 | 04:20 | Junior-M | |
52 | 17 | 00:30:25 | 04:21 | Absoluta-M | |
53 | 119 | 00:30:26 | 04:21 | Absoluta-M | |
54 | 393 | 00:30:27 | 04:21 | Veterano 2-M | |
55 | 261 | 00:30:28 | 04:21 | Veterano 2-M | |
56 | 284 | 00:30:32 | 04:22 | Veterano 1-M | |
57 | 324 | 00:30:34 | 04:22 | Veterano 1-M | |
58 | 144 | 00:30:36 | 04:22 | Veterano 2-M | |
59 | 278 | 00:30:40 | 04:23 | Veterano 1-M | |
60 | 411 | 00:30:45 | 04:24 | Absoluta-M | |
61 | 342 | 00:30:49 | 04:24 | Junior-M | |
62 | 467 | 00:30:49 | 04:24 | Veterano 1-M | |
63 | 350 | 00:30:54 | 04:25 | Absoluta-M | |
64 | 358 | 00:30:57 | 04:25 | Veterano 2-M | |
65 | 361 | 00:31:03 | 04:26 | Veterano 1-M | |
66 | 372 | 00:31:03 | 04:26 | Veterano 1-M | |
67 | 183 | 00:31:05 | 04:26 | Absoluta-M | |
68 | 352 | 00:31:07 | 04:27 | Veterano 2-M | |
69 | 426 | 00:31:09 | 04:27 | Absoluta-M | |
70 | 49 | 00:31:11 | 04:27 | Absoluta-M | |
71 | 355 | 00:31:17 | 04:28 | Veterano 1-M | |
72 | 420 | 00:31:20 | 04:29 | Absoluta-M | |
73 | 257 | 00:31:21 | 04:29 | Veterano 2-M | |
74 | 430 | 00:31:23 | 04:29 | Absoluta-M | |
75 | 268 | 00:31:27 | 04:30 | Absoluta-M | |
76 | 185 | 00:31:32 | 04:30 | Veterano 1-M | |
77 | 442 | 00:31:32 | 04:30 | Absoluta-M | |
78 | 464 | 00:31:36 | 04:31 | Veterano 1-M | |
79 | 221 | 00:31:42 | 04:32 | Veterano 1-M | |
80 | 99 | 00:31:45 | 04:32 | Veterano 1-M | |
81 | 470 | 00:31:49 | 04:33 | Veterano 1-M | |
82 | 48 | 00:31:58 | 04:34 | Veterano 2-M | |
83 | 474 | 00:31:58 | 04:34 | Veterano 1-M | |
84 | 475 | 00:31:58 | 04:34 | Absoluta-M | |
85 | 329 | 00:32:00 | 04:34 | Veterano 1-M | |
86 | 36 | 00:32:04 | 04:35 | Absoluta-M | |
87 | 468 | 00:32:08 | 04:35 | Veterano 1-M | |
88 | 463 | 00:32:09 | 04:36 | Veterano 1-M | |
89 | 357 | 00:32:13 | 04:36 | Veterano 1-M | |
90 | 73 | 00:32:14 | 04:36 | Veterano 1-F | |
91 | 90 | 00:32:20 | 04:37 | Veterano 1-M | |
92 | 203 | 00:32:20 | 04:37 | Absoluta-M | |
93 | 466 | 00:32:22 | 04:37 | Absoluta-M | |
94 | 326 | 00:32:26 | 04:38 | Veterano 1-M | |
95 | 254 | 00:32:29 | 04:38 | Absoluta-M | |
96 | 170 | 00:32:36 | 04:39 | Absoluta-M | |
97 | 10 | 00:32:38 | 04:40 | Veterano 1-M | |
98 | 181 | 00:32:44 | 04:41 | Veterano 2-M | |
99 | 362 | 00:32:47 | 04:41 | Veterano 1-M | |
100 | 25 | 00:32:48 | 04:41 | Veterano 1-M | |
101 | 214 | 00:32:51 | 04:42 | Veterano 1-M | |
102 | 386 | 00:32:53 | 04:42 | Absoluta-M | |
103 | 228 | 00:32:57 | 04:42 | Veterano 1-M | |
104 | 421 | 00:33:00 | 04:43 | Veterano 1-M | |
105 | 476 | 00:33:00 | 04:43 | Veterano 1-M | |
106 | 244 | 00:33:04 | 04:43 | Veterano 1-M | |
107 | 359 | 00:33:05 | 04:44 | Absoluta-M | |
108 | 293 | 00:33:20 | 04:46 | Veterano 2-M | |
109 | 299 | 00:33:20 | 04:46 | Veterano 1-M | |
110 | 11 | 00:33:24 | 04:46 | Absoluta-M | |
111 | 285 | 00:33:25 | 04:46 | Veterano 2-M | |
112 | 371 | 00:33:27 | 04:47 | Absoluta-M | |
113 | 102 | 00:33:28 | 04:47 | Veterano 1-M | |
114 | 416 | 00:33:38 | 04:48 | Absoluta-M | |
115 | 409 | 00:33:39 | 04:48 | Absoluta-M | |
116 | 166 | 00:33:41 | 04:49 | Veterano 1-M | |
117 | 110 | 00:33:42 | 04:49 | Junior-M | |
118 | 159 | 00:33:42 | 04:49 | Absoluta-M | |
119 | 321 | 00:33:42 | 04:49 | Veterano 1-F | |
120 | 460 | 00:33:48 | 04:50 | Absoluta-M | |
121 | 457 | 00:33:49 | 04:50 | Veterano 1-M | |
122 | 37 | 00:33:51 | 04:50 | Veterano 1-M | |
123 | 379 | 00:33:59 | 04:51 | Veterano 2-M | |
124 | 382 | 00:33:59 | 04:51 | Veterano 1-M | |
125 | 65 | 00:34:00 | 04:51 | Veterano 1-M | |
126 | 204 | 00:34:02 | 04:52 | Veterano 1-F | |
127 | 258 | 00:34:04 | 04:52 | Absoluta-M | |
128 | 373 | 00:34:04 | 04:52 | Absoluta-M | |
129 | 154 | 00:34:06 | 04:52 | Veterano 3-M | |
130 | 473 | 00:34:06 | 04:52 | Veterano 1-F | |
131 | 64 |
Alfredo Roig Borras Club Colectiu Damics Muntanyers Dalgemesi |
00:34:07 | 04:52 | Veterano 1-M |
132 | 151 | 00:34:07 | 04:52 | Veterano 2-M | |
133 | 414 | 00:34:08 | 04:53 | Veterano 1-M | |
134 | 437 | 00:34:10 | 04:53 | Veterano 1-M | |
135 | 62 |
Jose Antonio Chust Richart La Polseguera Dalcantera De Xuquer |
00:34:13 | 04:53 | Veterano 3-M |
136 | 135 | 00:34:17 | 04:54 | Veterano 1-M | |
137 | 186 | 00:34:19 | 04:54 | Absoluta-M | |
138 | 317 | 00:34:19 | 04:54 | Absoluta-M | |
139 | 224 | 00:34:20 | 04:54 | Veterano 1-M | |
140 | 225 | 00:34:20 | 04:54 | Veterano 1-F | |
141 | 56 | 00:34:26 | 04:55 | Absoluta-M | |
142 | 189 | 00:34:27 | 04:55 | Veterano 1-M | |
143 | 395 | 00:34:29 | 04:56 | Absoluta-M | |
144 | 116 | 00:34:31 | 04:56 | Junior-M | |
145 | 307 | 00:34:33 | 04:56 | Veterano 2-M | |
146 | 75 | 00:34:38 | 04:57 | Absoluta-M | |
147 | 69 | 00:34:40 | 04:57 | Absoluta-M | |
148 | 456 | 00:34:40 | 04:57 | Absoluta-M | |
149 | 256 | 00:34:42 | 04:57 | Absoluta-M | |
150 | 7 | 00:34:43 | 04:58 | Veterano 3-M | |
151 | 74 | 00:34:44 | 04:58 | Veterano 2-M | |
152 | 146 | 00:34:46 | 04:58 | Veterano 1-M | |
153 | 453 | 00:34:47 | 04:58 | Absoluta-M | |
154 | 24 | 00:34:48 | 04:58 | Veterano 1-M | |
155 | 53 | 00:34:49 | 04:58 | Veterano 1-M | |
156 | 55 | 00:34:49 | 04:58 | Absoluta-M | |
157 | 71 | 00:34:52 | 04:59 | Veterano 2-F | |
158 | 380 | 00:34:55 | 04:59 | Veterano 1-M | |
159 | 45 | 00:34:56 | 04:59 | Absoluta-M | |
160 | 131 | 00:34:56 | 04:59 | Veterano 2-M | |
161 | 303 | 00:35:02 | 05:00 | Veterano 2-M | |
162 | 351 | 00:35:08 | 05:01 | Absoluta-M | |
163 | 179 | 00:35:09 | 05:01 | Veterano 1-M | |
164 | 206 | 00:35:09 | 05:01 | Veterano 1-M | |
165 | 88 | 00:35:11 | 05:02 | Absoluta-M | |
166 | 338 | 00:35:11 | 05:02 | Veterano 1-M | |
167 | 130 | 00:35:13 | 05:02 | Veterano 1-M | |
168 | 89 | 00:35:14 | 05:02 | Absoluta-M | |
169 | 121 | 00:35:20 | 05:03 | Veterano 3-M | |
170 | 422 | 00:35:28 | 05:04 | Veterano 1-M | |
171 | 337 | 00:35:29 | 05:04 | Veterano 1-M | |
172 | 378 | 00:35:29 | 05:04 | Veterano 1-M | |
173 | 233 | 00:35:31 | 05:04 | Absoluta-F | |
174 | 332 | 00:35:31 | 05:04 | Absoluta-M | |
175 | 32 | 00:35:40 | 05:06 | Absoluta-M | |
176 | 291 | 00:35:40 | 05:06 | Absoluta-M | |
177 | 310 | 00:35:41 | 05:06 | Veterano 3-M | |
178 | 327 | 00:35:41 | 05:06 | Absoluta-M | |
179 | 294 | 00:35:42 | 05:06 | Junior-F | |
180 | 318 | 00:35:43 | 05:06 | Veterano 1-M | |
181 | 104 | 00:35:44 | 05:06 | Veterano 2-M | |
182 | 280 | 00:35:45 | 05:06 | Junior-M | |
183 | 35 | 00:35:46 | 05:07 | Veterano 1-M | |
184 | 223 | 00:35:46 | 05:07 | Absoluta-M | |
185 | 243 | 00:35:47 | 05:07 | Absoluta-M | |
186 | 309 | 00:35:48 | 05:07 | Veterano 1-M | |
187 | 109 | 00:35:49 | 05:07 | Veterano 1-M | |
188 | 234 | 00:35:49 | 05:07 | Veterano 3-M | |
189 | 106 | 00:35:51 | 05:07 | Veterano 1-F | |
190 | 67 | 00:35:53 | 05:08 | Veterano 2-F | |
191 | 85 | 00:35:55 | 05:08 | Absoluta-M | |
192 | 156 | 00:35:55 | 05:08 | Absoluta-M | |
193 | 77 | 00:35:56 | 05:08 | Veterano 1-M | |
194 | 197 | 00:35:58 | 05:08 | Veterano 1-M | |
195 | 171 | 00:36:01 | 05:09 | Veterano 1-M | |
196 | 174 | 00:36:01 | 05:09 | Veterano 1-M | |
197 | 192 | 00:36:01 | 05:09 | Absoluta-M | |
198 | 175 | 00:36:02 | 05:09 | Veterano 1-M | |
199 | 297 | 00:36:03 | 05:09 | Absoluta-M | |
200 | 425 | 00:36:05 | 05:09 | Absoluta-M | |
201 | 316 | 00:36:06 | 05:09 | Veterano 2-M | |
202 | 266 | 00:36:08 | 05:10 | Veterano 1-M | |
203 | 408 | 00:36:08 | 05:10 | Veterano 1-M | |
204 | 82 | 00:36:10 | 05:10 | Veterano 1-M | |
205 | 105 | 00:36:12 | 05:10 | Veterano 1-M | |
206 | 97 | 00:36:13 | 05:10 | Veterano 1-M | |
207 | 210 | 00:36:16 | 05:11 | Junior-M | |
208 | 132 | 00:36:18 | 05:11 | Veterano 2-M | |
209 | 30 | 00:36:22 | 05:12 | Absoluta-M | |
210 | 432 | 00:36:23 | 05:12 | Veterano 1-F | |
211 | 465 | 00:36:24 | 05:12 | Veterano 2-M | |
212 | 42 | 00:36:28 | 05:13 | Veterano 2-M | |
213 | 213 | 00:36:30 | 05:13 | Absoluta-M | |
214 | 134 | 00:36:31 | 05:13 | Veterano 2-M | |
215 | 178 | 00:36:31 | 05:13 | Veterano 1-M | |
216 | 308 | 00:36:34 | 05:13 | Absoluta-M | |
217 | 215 | 00:36:38 | 05:14 | Veterano 1-M | |
218 | 319 | 00:36:39 | 05:14 | Absoluta-M | |
219 | 399 | 00:36:42 | 05:15 | Veterano 2-M | |
220 | 249 | 00:36:46 | 05:15 | Veterano 2-F | |
221 | 39 | 00:36:49 | 05:16 | Absoluta-F | |
222 | 187 | 00:36:54 | 05:16 | Veterano 1-M | |
223 | 199 | 00:37:02 | 05:17 | Absoluta-M | |
224 | 29 | 00:37:06 | 05:18 | Veterano 2-M | |
225 | 207 | 00:37:07 | 05:18 | Veterano 2-M | |
226 | 80 | 00:37:09 | 05:18 | Absoluta-M | |
227 | 87 | 00:37:09 | 05:18 | Absoluta-M | |
228 | 323 | 00:37:12 | 05:19 | Veterano 1-M | |
229 | 157 | 00:37:13 | 05:19 | Absoluta-M | |
230 | 158 | 00:37:13 | 05:19 | Absoluta-M | |
231 | 112 | 00:37:16 | 05:19 | Veterano 1-M | |
232 | 23 | 00:37:19 | 05:20 | Absoluta-M | |
233 | 123 | 00:37:32 | 05:22 | Veterano 2-M | |
234 | 356 | 00:37:35 | 05:22 | Veterano 3-M | |
235 | 57 | 00:37:41 | 05:23 | Veterano 2-M | |
236 | 180 | 00:37:43 | 05:23 | Veterano 2-M | |
237 | 190 | 00:37:45 | 05:24 | Veterano 2-M | |
238 | 435 | 00:37:45 | 05:24 | Junior-M | |
239 | 200 | 00:37:47 | 05:24 | Absoluta-F | |
240 | 396 | 00:37:47 | 05:24 | Absoluta-M | |
241 | 61 | 00:37:49 | 05:24 | Veterano 1-M | |
242 | 263 | 00:37:49 | 05:24 | Absoluta-M | |
243 | 201 | 00:37:52 | 05:25 | Veterano 1-M | |
244 | 205 | 00:37:52 | 05:25 | Absoluta-M | |
245 | 330 | 00:37:54 | 05:25 | Veterano 2-M | |
246 | 331 | 00:37:54 | 05:25 | Absoluta-M | |
247 | 441 | 00:37:54 | 05:25 | Absoluta-M | |
248 | 454 | 00:37:54 | 05:25 | Junior-F | |
249 | 176 | 00:37:55 | 05:25 | Veterano 1-M | |
250 | 162 | 00:37:56 | 05:25 | Veterano 1-M | |
251 | 103 | 00:37:57 | 05:25 | Veterano 3-F | |
252 | 232 | 00:37:57 | 05:25 | Veterano 2-M | |
253 | 370 | 00:37:57 | 05:25 | Veterano 1-M | |
254 | 472 | 00:37:58 | 05:25 | Veterano 1-F | |
255 | 196 | 00:38:02 | 05:26 | Veterano 1-M | |
256 | 122 | 00:38:05 | 05:26 | Veterano 2-F | |
257 | 423 | 00:38:14 | 05:28 | Absoluta-F | |
258 | 424 | 00:38:14 | 05:28 | Veterano 1-F | |
259 | 148 | 00:38:17 | 05:28 | Veterano 2-F | |
260 | 368 | 00:38:23 | 05:29 | Absoluta-M | |
261 | 235 | 00:38:24 | 05:29 | Absoluta-M | |
262 | 236 | 00:38:25 | 05:29 | Veterano 2-M | |
263 | 247 | 00:38:32 | 05:30 | Veterano 1-M | |
264 | 220 | 00:38:37 | 05:31 | Absoluta-F | |
265 | 288 | 00:38:38 | 05:31 | Absoluta-M | |
266 | 289 | 00:38:38 | 05:31 | Absoluta-F | |
267 | 68 | 00:38:39 | 05:31 | Veterano 1-M | |
268 | 16 | 00:38:41 | 05:32 | Absoluta-M | |
269 | 143 | 00:38:41 | 05:32 | Junior-M | |
270 | 145 | 00:38:42 | 05:32 | Junior-M | |
271 | 387 | 00:38:49 | 05:33 | Veterano 1-M | |
272 | 397 | 00:38:51 | 05:33 | Veterano 1-M | |
273 | 34 | 00:38:55 | 05:34 | Absoluta-M | |
274 | 63 | 00:39:02 | 05:35 | Veterano 2-M | |
275 | 314 | 00:39:04 | 05:35 | Absoluta-F | |
276 | 58 | 00:39:05 | 05:35 | Absoluta-F | |
277 | 59 | 00:39:05 | 05:35 | Absoluta-F | |
278 | 86 | 00:39:06 | 05:35 | Absoluta-M | |
279 | 376 | 00:39:06 | 05:35 | Junior-M | |
280 | 8 | 00:39:11 | 05:36 | Veterano 3-F | |
281 | 389 | 00:39:12 | 05:36 | Veterano 2-F | |
282 | 209 | 00:39:14 | 05:36 | Veterano 1-M | |
283 | 265 | 00:39:17 | 05:37 | Absoluta-M | |
284 | 273 | 00:39:20 | 05:37 | Veterano 2-M | |
285 | 274 | 00:39:21 | 05:37 | Veterano 2-M | |
286 | 237 | 00:39:23 | 05:38 | Veterano 1-M | |
287 | 253 | 00:39:25 | 05:38 | Veterano 1-M | |
288 | 348 | 00:39:25 | 05:38 | Absoluta-F | |
289 | 101 | 00:39:26 | 05:38 | Veterano 1-F | |
290 | 40 | 00:39:30 | 05:39 | Veterano 1-M | |
291 | 84 | 00:39:31 | 05:39 | Veterano 2-F | |
292 | 79 | 00:39:32 | 05:39 | Veterano 2-M | |
293 | 340 | 00:39:38 | 05:40 | Veterano 2-M | |
294 | 429 | 00:39:38 | 05:40 | Absoluta-M | |
295 | 22 | 00:39:44 | 05:41 | Absoluta-M | |
296 | 138 | 00:39:45 | 05:41 | Absoluta-F | |
297 | 374 | 00:39:46 | 05:41 | Veterano 1-M | |
298 | 92 | 00:39:47 | 05:41 | Absoluta-F | |
299 | 173 | 00:39:58 | 05:43 | Absoluta-M | |
300 | 172 | 00:39:59 | 05:43 | Veterano 1-M | |
301 | 281 | 00:39:59 | 05:43 | Veterano 1-M | |
302 | 33 | 00:40:00 | 05:43 | Absoluta-M | |
303 | 462 | 00:40:00 | 05:43 | Absoluta-M | |
304 | 139 | 00:40:01 | 05:43 | Absoluta-F | |
305 | 444 | 00:40:01 | 05:43 | Absoluta-M | |
306 | 391 | 00:40:02 | 05:43 | Veterano 2-M | |
307 | 455 | 00:40:03 | 05:43 | Veterano 1-M | |
308 | 38 | 00:40:07 | 05:44 | Veterano 3-M | |
309 | 404 | 00:40:10 | 05:44 | Absoluta-F | |
310 | 405 | 00:40:10 | 05:44 | Veterano 1-M | |
311 | 428 | 00:40:11 | 05:44 | Junior-M | |
312 | 126 | 00:40:17 | 05:45 | Veterano 2-M | |
313 | 344 | 00:40:17 | 05:45 | Veterano 1-M | |
314 | 152 | 00:40:21 | 05:46 | Veterano 2-M | |
315 | 124 | 00:40:26 | 05:47 | Veterano 2-F | |
316 | 125 | 00:40:26 | 05:47 | Veterano 1-F | |
317 | 137 | 00:40:27 | 05:47 | Veterano 2-M | |
318 | 449 | 00:40:30 | 05:47 | Veterano 1-M | |
319 | 349 | 00:40:33 | 05:48 | Absoluta-F | |
320 | 167 | 00:40:41 | 05:49 | Junior-F | |
321 | 2 | 00:40:45 | 05:49 | Veterano 2-F | |
322 | 345 | 00:40:47 | 05:50 | Absoluta-F | |
323 | 452 | 00:40:48 | 05:50 | Veterano 1-M | |
324 | 277 | 00:40:53 | 05:50 | Veterano 2-M | |
325 | 250 | 00:40:55 | 05:51 | Absoluta-M | |
326 | 392 | 00:40:55 | 05:51 | Absoluta-M | |
327 | 127 | 00:40:58 | 05:51 | Absoluta-M | |
328 | 128 | 00:40:58 | 05:51 | Absoluta-M | |
329 | 28 | 00:41:02 | 05:52 | Veterano 1-M | |
330 | 43 | 00:41:03 | 05:52 | Absoluta-M | |
331 | 98 | 00:41:04 | 05:52 | Absoluta-M | |
332 | 433 | 00:41:06 | 05:52 | Veterano 1-M | |
333 | 312 | 00:41:08 | 05:53 | Veterano 2-M | |
334 | 402 | 00:41:13 | 05:53 | Junior-F | |
335 | 95 | 00:41:14 | 05:53 | Absoluta-F | |
336 | 377 | 00:41:16 | 05:54 | Veterano 1-F | |
337 | 354 | 00:41:19 | 05:54 | Veterano 1-M | |
338 | 70 | 00:41:22 | 05:55 | Veterano 2-M | |
339 | 218 | 00:41:28 | 05:55 | Junior-M | |
340 | 267 | 00:41:44 | 05:58 | Absoluta-M | |
341 | 313 | 00:41:44 | 05:58 | Absoluta-M | |
342 | 298 | 00:41:47 | 05:58 | Absoluta-M | |
343 | 242 | 00:41:48 | 05:58 | Absoluta-M | |
344 | 407 | 00:41:48 | 05:58 | Absoluta-M | |
345 | 117 | 00:41:49 | 05:58 | Veterano 1-M | |
346 | 46 | 00:41:51 | 05:59 | Absoluta-M | |
347 | 147 | 00:41:52 | 05:59 | Veterano 1-M | |
348 | 260 | 00:41:58 | 06:00 | Veterano 2-M | |
349 | 276 | 00:42:00 | 06:00 | Junior-F | |
350 | 229 | 00:42:01 | 06:00 | Veterano 3-M | |
351 | 328 | 00:42:04 | 06:01 | Absoluta-M | |
352 | 184 | 00:42:10 | 06:01 | Absoluta-M | |
353 | 231 | 00:42:20 | 06:03 | Veterano 2-M | |
354 | 94 | 00:42:22 | 06:03 | Veterano 2-M | |
355 | 93 | 00:42:24 | 06:03 | Junior-F | |
356 | 118 | 00:42:29 | 06:04 | Veterano 1-M | |
357 | 283 | 00:42:29 | 06:04 | Veterano 1-M | |
358 | 177 | 00:42:36 | 06:05 | Veterano 3-M | |
359 | 108 | 00:42:37 | 06:05 | Veterano 1-M | |
360 | 96 | 00:42:43 | 06:06 | Veterano 2-M | |
361 | 333 | 00:42:43 | 06:06 | Veterano 1-M | |
362 | 334 | 00:42:43 | 06:06 | Veterano 1-M | |
363 | 21 | 00:42:49 | 06:07 | Absoluta-M | |
364 | 169 | 00:42:59 | 06:08 | Veterano 1-F | |
365 | 434 | 00:43:00 | 06:09 | Veterano 3-M | |
366 | 3 | 00:43:02 | 06:09 | Veterano 3-M | |
367 | 78 | 00:43:04 | 06:09 | Veterano 1-M | |
368 | 440 | 00:43:09 | 06:10 | Absoluta-M | |
369 | 394 | 00:43:11 | 06:10 | Absoluta-M | |
370 | 31 | 00:43:12 | 06:10 | Absoluta-M | |
371 | 107 | 00:43:13 | 06:10 | Veterano 2-M | |
372 | 447 | 00:43:14 | 06:11 | Absoluta-M | |
373 | 47 | 00:43:21 | 06:12 | Absoluta-M | |
374 | 41 | 00:43:22 | 06:12 | Veterano 1-F | |
375 | 113 | 00:43:28 | 06:13 | Absoluta-M | |
376 | 191 | 00:43:28 | 06:13 | Veterano 3-M | |
377 | 27 | 00:43:31 | 06:13 | Absoluta-M | |
378 | 19 | 00:43:43 | 06:15 | Veterano 2-M | |
379 | 375 | 00:43:53 | 06:16 | Veterano 1-M | |
380 | 60 | 00:43:59 | 06:17 | Absoluta-F | |
381 | 275 | 00:43:59 | 06:17 | Absoluta-M | |
382 | 195 | 00:44:01 | 06:17 | Veterano 1-F | |
383 | 335 | 00:44:14 | 06:19 | Veterano 1-M | |
384 | 336 | 00:44:14 | 06:19 | Absoluta-F | |
385 | 141 | 00:44:46 | 06:24 | Veterano 1-M | |
386 | 240 | 00:44:47 | 06:24 | Veterano 2-M | |
387 | 142 | 00:44:49 | 06:24 | Veterano 1-M | |
388 | 212 | 00:44:52 | 06:25 | Absoluta-F | |
389 | 211 | 00:44:53 | 06:25 | Absoluta-M | |
390 | 272 | 00:44:56 | 06:25 | Veterano 2-M | |
391 | 448 | 00:44:56 | 06:25 | Veterano 2-F | |
392 | 230 | 00:44:58 | 06:25 | Veterano 1-F | |
393 | 271 | 00:44:58 | 06:25 | Veterano 2-F | |
394 | 287 | 00:45:07 | 06:27 | Absoluta-M | |
395 | 458 | 00:45:20 | 06:29 | Veterano 1-F | |
396 | 264 | 00:45:27 | 06:30 | Veterano 2-M | |
397 | 198 | 00:45:46 | 06:32 | Absoluta-M | |
398 | 347 | 00:45:47 | 06:32 | Veterano 3-M | |
399 | 398 | 00:45:50 | 06:33 | Veterano 1-F | |
400 | 238 | 00:46:21 | 06:37 | Veterano 2-M | |
401 | 239 | 00:46:21 | 06:37 | Veterano 2-M | |
402 | 160 | 00:46:23 | 06:38 | Veterano 1-M | |
403 | 20 | 00:46:28 | 06:38 | Absoluta-F | |
404 | 346 | 00:46:28 | 06:38 | Veterano 1-M | |
405 | 302 | 00:46:34 | 06:39 | Junior-M | |
406 | 193 | 00:46:37 | 06:40 | Veterano 2-M | |
407 | 194 | 00:46:38 | 06:40 | Veterano 1-F | |
408 | 341 | 00:46:52 | 06:42 | Absoluta-M | |
409 | 343 | 00:46:52 | 06:42 | Veterano 1-M | |
410 | 439 | 00:46:57 | 06:42 | Absoluta-F | |
411 | 51 | 00:46:58 | 06:43 | Absoluta-F | |
412 | 120 | 00:47:05 | 06:44 | Veterano 3-M | |
413 | 305 | 00:47:06 | 06:44 | Veterano 1-M | |
414 | 227 | 00:47:16 | 06:45 | Veterano 2-M | |
415 | 217 | 00:47:18 | 06:45 | Absoluta-M | |
416 | 388 | 00:47:18 | 06:45 | Veterano 1-M | |
417 | 4 | 00:47:21 | 06:46 | Veterano 2-F | |
418 | 365 | 00:47:21 | 06:46 | Veterano 1-F | |
419 | 367 | 00:47:21 | 06:46 | Junior-M | |
420 | 5 | 00:47:32 | 06:47 | Veterano 2-M | |
421 | 6 | 00:47:32 | 06:47 | Absoluta-F | |
422 | 81 | 00:47:41 | 06:49 | Veterano 1-M | |
423 | 136 | 00:47:42 | 06:49 | Absoluta-F | |
424 | 443 | 00:47:46 | 06:49 | Absoluta-M | |
425 | 445 | 00:47:47 | 06:50 | Absoluta-F | |
426 | 140 | 00:48:04 | 06:52 | Veterano 1-F | |
427 | 282 | 00:48:13 | 06:53 | Veterano 3-F | |
428 | 451 | 00:48:20 | 06:54 | Absoluta-F | |
429 | 168 | 00:49:13 | 07:02 | Junior-F | |
430 | 150 | 00:49:36 | 07:05 | Absoluta-F | |
431 | 415 | 00:49:42 | 07:06 | Veterano 1-F | |
432 | 413 | 00:49:43 | 07:06 | Veterano 1-M | |
433 | 436 | 00:49:47 | 07:07 | Veterano 2-F | |
434 | 410 | 00:51:12 | 07:19 | Veterano 1-F | |
435 | 226 | 00:51:58 | 07:25 | Veterano 1-M | |
436 | 438 | 00:52:42 | 07:32 | Veterano 1-M | |
437 | 286 | 00:53:34 | 07:39 | Absoluta-F | |
438 | 149 | 00:55:11 | 07:53 | Veterano 1-M | |
439 | 219 | 00:55:48 | 07:58 | Veterano 3-M | |
440 | 12 | 00:57:15 | 08:11 | Absoluta-M | |
441 | 13 | 00:57:15 | 08:11 | Veterano 3-M | |
442 | 417 | 00:57:40 | 08:14 | Junior-M |
Buscador
- 13 - Adolfo Marzal Mayo
- 267 - Adria Azorin Girbes
- 187 - Agustin Lopez Picazo
- 162 - Albert Andres Guerrero
- 159 - Alberto Barbera Garcia
- 261 - Alberto Millet Pellicer
- 113 - Alberto Roser Aleixandre
- 334 - Alberto Vives Igualada
- 235 - Aleix Ferragud Adam
- 417 - Alejandro Bravo Saez De Jauregui
- 361 - Alejandro Martinez Benlloch
- 126 - Alejandro Martinez Lopez
- 298 - Alejandro Sanchez Serra
- 58 - Alexandra Palau Grau
- 462 - Alexis Romera Riera
- 94 - Alfonso Lopez De Asiain
- 170 - Alfonso Sapina Jover
- 343 - Alfredo Munoz Alcaraz
- 64 - Alfredo Roig Borras
- 210 - Alvaro Hernandez Gonzalez
- 153 - Alvaro Sabater Ramirez
- 453 - Amaury Wicquart
- 93 - Ana Garcia Lopez De Asiain
- 286 - Ana Maria Andres Andres
- 2 - Ana Maria Sabater Mataix
- 472 - Ana María Piera
- 423 - Ana Millan
- 195 - Ana Murillo Bas
- 60 - Andrea Martin Domenech
- 22 - Andres Gomez Arroba
- 242 - Andres Navalon Roma
- 253 - Andres Prado
- 217 - Angel Herreros Mari
- 411 - Angel Novoa Martinez
- 270 - Angel Ramon Abella Mari
- 282 - Angeles Ortega
- 191 - Anselmo Ruiz Martinez
- 52 - Antonio Chaveli Ruiz
- 400 - Antonio Javier Reina Ruiz
- 147 - Antonio Medina His
- 216 - Antonio Ortega Garrido
- 107 - Antonio Rafael Hernandez Olivencia
- 345 - Arantxa Porqueres Garcia
- 447 - Arturo Sanchis Domingo
- 8 - Asun Santos Gonzalez
- 69 - Aurelio Garcia Vento
- 125 - Aurora Amoros Cantero
- 4 - Beatriz Carboneras Rubio
- 445 - Belen Castillo Bomboi
- 39 - Blanca Bono Martinez
- 466 - Borja Causera Valero
- 392 - Borja Revilla Brioso
- 451 - Carla Lopez Clar
- 70 - Carles Campos Alemany
- 435 - Carles Olmedo
- 115 - Carlos Alfaro Martinez
- 209 - Carlos Boix Martinez
- 416 - Carlos Bosch Bosch
- 403 - Carlos Bueno Miralles
- 407 - Carlos Esquer
- 474 - Carlos García Moreno
- 297 - Carlos Murillo Sanz
- 53 - Carlos Sanz Vallejo
- 73 - Carmen Castillo Ayuso
- 124 - Carmen Valdivieso Gimenez
- 212 - Caterina Niclos Llorca
- 20 - Celeste Casanova Badia
- 144 - Christophe Foucher
- 475 - Cristian Llop
- 35 - Cristian Amargos Julio
- 415 - Cristina Martin Velayos
- 309 - Cristobal Garcia Sevilla
- 347 - Cruz Hornero Hornero
- 299 - Damian Ascoz Carrio
- 340 - Damian Montagud Gonzalvo
- 396 - Dani Blasco Sanchez
- 288 - Dani Ferragud Forner
- 87 - Daniel Corral Bono
- 461 - Daniel Ferragut Ferris
- 68 - Daniel Jimenez Collado
- 312 - Daniel Lamac
- 152 - Daniel Masia Perpina
- 357 - Daniel Ortiz Colomer
- 109 - Daniel Ridaura Rubio
- 280 - Daniil Vasileuski
- 30 - Dario Arcas Aristot
- 146 - David Baixauli Rubio
- 259 - David Ferragud Ferragud
- 89 - David Ferrer Palop
- 386 - David Mars Vidal
- 382 - David Martinez Manez
- 208 - David Nunez Maroco
- 265 - David Sanchis Chiral
- 247 - Diego Del Puerto
- 32 - Edgar Campos Fernandez
- 143 - Edgar Duran Rodriguez
- 319 - Edgar Simo Moncho
- 196 - Eduardo Astruc Asensio
- 292 - Eduardo Jimenez Santos
- 65 - Eduardo Orts Sanz
- 348 - Elena Verdejo De Toro
- 28 - Elias Duran Soler
- 51 - Elisabet Calduch Castillo
- 263 - Emilio Bellver Fornet
- 1 - Enric Borras I Chofre
- 172 - Enric Munoz Colom
- 88 - Enric Perona Perona
- 457 - Enrique Folgado Sales
- 134 - Enrique Gallego Marin
- 102 - Enrique Guanter Luna
- 5 - Enrique Sanchez Munoz
- 123 - Eric Guegot
- 410 - Esther Furio Ortiz
- 424 - Eugenia Sanchez Marcos
- 428 - Fabio Guanter Lopez
- 399 - Fede Minguez Martinez
- 272 - Felip Medina Gomez
- 293 - Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
- 388 - Ferellider Ruiz Lopez
- 346 - Fernando Botella Esteve
- 300 - Fernando Ferris Bejar
- 353 - Fernando Hernandez Soto
- 232 - Fernando Martin Reverte
- 359 - Fran Llopis Piera
- 50 - Francesc Lopez Martinez
- 328 - Francisco Ferrer Zurriaga
- 316 - Francisco Javier Esteve Rubio
- 11 - Francisco Jose Soler Grau
- 104 - Francisco March Torres
- 401 - Francisco Miguel Martinez Alos
- 420 - Francisco Molina
- 378 - Francisco Ramon Lopez
- 285 - Francisco Selfa Canet
- 101 - Gemma Avila Jimenez
- 367 - Gerard Ciscar Alminana
- 38 - Gerardo Minguez Serrano
- 456 - Gorka Marijuan Fernandez
- 455 - Gregorio Perez
- 243 - Guillermo Adam Merino
- 258 - Hector Huguet Navarro
- 449 - Hector Lloret Dominguez
- 149 - Hector Mancheno Alvaro
- 12 - Ignacio Jose Perez Lozano
- 177 - Ignacio Romero Belinchon
- 341 - Ignacio Sanz Munoz
- 302 - Iker Llopis Artes
- 194 - Inma Vilar Serrano
- 276 - Irene Morales Palero
- 398 - Isabel Beltran Enguidanos
- 47 - Ismael Haoulani Fabri
- 23 - Israel Catala Lopez
- 86 - Ivan Ferrando Piqueras
- 441 - Ivan Pla Rubio
- 384 - Jaime Hervas Primo
- 291 - Jaime Revert Carbonell
- 326 - Jaime Turrion Sanchez
- 163 - Jaume Villanueva Peyro
- 332 - Javi Sieres Gomez
- 429 - Javier Bernardini Campos
- 74 - Javier Conejero Tomas
- 43 - Javier Domenech Sarria
- 203 - Javier Fernandez Majuelos
- 331 - Javier Gomez Martinez
- 303 - Javier Hernando Albert
- 34 - Javier Ibarra Cantavella
- 354 - Javier Pardo Moreno
- 142 - Javier Ruiz Beteta
- 342 - Javier Sanz Munoz
- 250 - Javier Sebastian
- 181 - Javier Vazquez Rey
- 85 - Javier Zubiri Bosch
- 3 - Jesus Bernal Gomez
- 252 - Jesus Chisbert Alonso
- 260 - Jesus Ferragud Jorques
- 330 - Jesus Gomez Ramirez
- 275 - Jesus Jimenez Carvajal
- 105 - Jesus Marin Verdu
- 358 - Jesus Palomares Gomez
- 223 - Joan Albert Sanchez
- 422 - Joan Ferragut
- 443 - Joan Guayta Torres
- 313 - Joaquin Jover Fuertes
- 135 - Joaquin Martinez Valero
- 119 - Jordi Casamayor Lopez
- 184 - Jordi Garcia Llopis
- 290 - Jordi Mascarell Castell
- 255 - Jorge Brines Donet
- 397 - Jorge Frutos Salvador
- 81 - Jorge Gijon Folgado
- 48 - Jorge Perpina Ubeda
- 450 - Jorge Sanz Ros
- 355 - Jorge Vallet Falco
- 118 - Jose A. Moreno Vera
- 45 - Jose Alberto Vercher Bodi
- 329 - Jose Alfredo Hurtado Rigo
- 7 - Jose Angel Figueroa Bahillo
- 62 - Jose Antonio Chust Richart
- 405 - Jose Antonio Guerrero Morant
- 257 - Jose Borras Cabo
- 318 - Jose Carlos Lozano Martin
- 215 - Jose Enrique Corts Folques
- 344 - Jose Enrique Fernandez Najera
- 274 - Jose Fco Martinez Garcia
- 366 - Jose Francisco Gazquez Chacon
- 96 - Jose Francisco Llopis Liebanas
- 444 - Jose Ignacio Tormo Medina
- 323 - Jose Javier Pco Bellver
- 127 - Jose Luis Gomez De La Torre
- 406 - Jose Luis Miralles Guillen
- 356 - Jose Luis Moraleda Menendez
- 380 - Jose Luis Muncharaz Caballero
- 393 - Jose Manuel Iranzo Fuster
- 137 - Jose Manuel Llopis
- 324 - Jose Manuel Montagud Sanchis
- 19 - Jose Maria Ruiz Martinez
- 284 - Jose Miguel Escalona Navarro
- 16 - Jose Miguel Ferrer Rodriguez
- 229 - Jose Miguel Moral Sargues
- 151 - Jose Miguel Valls Domenech
- 141 - Jose Oliver Moreno
- 180 - Jose Pascual Hernandez Llacer
- 468 - Jose Ramon Girbes Gallego
- 264 - Jose Ramon Perez Botella
- 433 - Jose Rovira
- 178 - Jose Segrelles Perez
- 251 - Jose Vicente Cuixeres Torres
- 307 - Jose Vicente Roig
- 57 - Jose Vicente Sanchez Tarazaga
- 227 - Jose Zamora Martin
- 176 - Josep Antoni Martinez Garcia
- 371 - Josep Domingo Nieto
- 338 - Josep Herman Alapont
- 49 - Josep Pla
- 283 - Juan Albelda
- 154 - Juan Alvaro Sabater Carpi
- 244 - Juan Carlos Flores Munoz
- 337 - Juan Carlos Forner Adan
- 132 - Juan Enrique Ribes Buendia
- 63 - Juan Francisco Mellinas Ballesteros
- 207 - Juan Francisco Rueda Yelamos
- 471 - Juan Gallardo Sanchez
- 395 - Juan Giner Folques
- 33 - Juan Ibarra Cantavella
- 197 - Juan Jose Aranda Navarro
- 241 - Juan Jose Lurbe Escrihuela
- 305 - Juan Jose Sanchez Canel
- 120 - Juan Jose Sanchez Lopez
- 374 - Juan Jose Vidal Gonzalez
- 29 - Juan Luis Blanco Ramos
- 17 - Juan Miguel Damia Vidal
- 211 - Juan Miguel Ripoll Moreno
- 82 - Juan Pablo Lechiguero Lahiguera
- 262 - Juan Ramon Vidal Palomares
- 383 - Juan Salvador Garcia Sanjuan
- 476 - Juande Moreno
- 271 - Juani Cebrian Martinez
- 97 - Juanjo Fillol Chorro
- 350 - Juanjo Segura Ortells
- 171 - Juansal Vidal Canet
- 465 - Juanvi Camarasa
- 199 - Julian Lorca Chapa
- 228 - Julian Madrigal Mate
- 182 - Kike Monzo Blasco
- 71 - Laura Gema Barbera Ahuir
- 404 - Laura Perez
- 150 - Laura Perez Ganarul
- 6 - Laura Sanchez Cortina
- 248 - Llorenc Niclos Llorca
- 277 - Lucas Morales Arenas
- 246 - Lucia Alberola Catala
- 438 - Luis Olmedo
- 249 - Ma Amparo Lorente Torres
- 436 - Maica Llop Domingo
- 360 - Manu Morell Llopis
- 46 - Manuel Alamar Argente
- 287 - Manuel Alonso Argente
- 240 - Manuel Capiscol Ruiz
- 128 - Manuel Diaz Torralba
- 266 - Manuel Ferrada Garcia
- 156 - Manuel Garcia Villar
- 321 - Mar Fos Camarena
- 95 - Mar Llopis Crespo
- 188 - Marcelo Gallego Mayor
- 183 - Marco Antonio Bautista Torres
- 238 - Marcos Arago Castello
- 116 - Marcos Crespo Tortosa
- 21 - Marcos Diez Morell
- 268 - Marcos Roig Botella
- 103 - Mari Olcina
- 454 - Maria Fuster Lopez
- 67 - Maria Ines Rivera Sospedra
- 448 - Maria Jesus Tarin Debon
- 92 - Maria Jose Llorens Domenech
- 148 - Maria Jose Martinez Villaplana
- 349 - Maria Rodriguez Corrochano
- 145 - Mario Garcia Martinez
- 200 - Mariola Garrigos
- 59 - Mary Mc Tiernan
- 434 - Maximo Delgado Cordon
- 139 - Mery Vargas Vela
- 27 - Michael Muller
- 175 - Miguel Angel Chofre Talens
- 25 - Miguel Angel Molina Diaz
- 173 - Miguel Angel Pellicer Oliver
- 335 - Miguel Angel Ramos Burches
- 158 - Miguel Candel Sanchez
- 40 - Miguel Llopis Maravilla
- 237 - Miguel Ramirez Mulet
- 214 - Mikhail Chumachenko
- 225 - Mila Pons Calahorra
- 294 - Miriam Penarrocha Cervero
- 365 - Nanda Alminana Costa
- 167 - Natalia De Los Santos Martinez
- 230 - Nuria Rosalen Royo
- 377 - Olga Cobo Gomez
- 140 - Olvido Hernandez Reillo
- 430 - Oscar Asins Satorres
- 90 - Oscar Bueno Ros
- 221 - Oscar Cubillos Guilem
- 387 - Oscar Garcia Diez
- 304 - Oscar Villanueva Gonzalez
- 226 - Pablo Aleza Gil
- 198 - Pablo Antonio Lorca Chapa
- 206 - Pablo Ballester Server
- 376 - Pablo Ferre Valero
- 166 - Pablo Ferris Garcia
- 193 - Pablo Navarro Molto
- 31 - Pablo Vidal Fontiveros
- 24 - Paco Herrera Jurado
- 56 - Paco Julve
- 295 - Paco Penarrocha Escutia
- 44 - Paco Zaragoza Mas
- 136 - Paola Carolina Micotti
- 234 - Pascual Sanchis Maestro
- 42 - Pascual Tudela Esteve
- 122 - Patricia Guegot
- 220 - Patricia Llorca
- 409 - Pau Arbona Hervas
- 77 - Pau Montalva Girbes
- 414 - Paul Sebi
- 218 - Pedro Lopez Arago
- 325 - Pedro Manez Rodriguez
- 202 - Pedro Vicente Benavente
- 327 - Pepe Ferragud Ferrus
- 362 - Pepe Manez Rodriguez
- 114 - Pere Torres Fillol
- 204 - Pilar Gomez Martinez
- 131 - Quino Bomboi Tormo
- 394 - Quique Girbes Candel
- 160 - Quique Llopis Liebanas
- 61 - Quique Romay Beltran
- 437 - Rafa Dolz Plumer
- 79 - Rafa Monje
- 413 - Rafael Lopez Munoz
- 164 - Rafael Nogues Chornet
- 467 - Ramon Adam Ferris
- 219 - Ramon Alvaro De Pablos
- 452 - Ramon Domenech Giner
- 317 - Ramon Lopez Serra
- 41 - Raquel Hernandez Barbera
- 458 - Raquel Romaguera Fortuny
- 333 - Raul Fernandez Sanchez De Leon
- 108 - Raul Ridaura Rubio
- 201 - Richard Miralles Cambres
- 426 - Robert Dallakian
- 381 - Roberto Forquet Domenech
- 281 - Roberto Martinez Vera
- 314 - Rosa Miquel Navarro
- 84 - Rosa Tejedor
- 425 - Ruben Cuenca Puig
- 112 - Ruben Farelo Lavin
- 460 - Ruben Sanclemente Quesada
- 169 - Sagrario Bou Martinez
- 106 - Salud Andreu Llacer
- 80 - Salva Clari Garcia
- 373 - Salva Grau Marques
- 54 - Salvador Alemany Sanchis
- 186 - Samba Diaw
- 36 - Samuel Verdejo De Toro
- 402 - Sandra Rico Sapina
- 375 - Santiago Ferre Sotos
- 78 - Santiago Gijon Folgado
- 179 - Santiago Hernandez Lerma
- 439 - Sara Amoros Garrido
- 185 - Sergi Alves
- 256 - Sergi Campillo Llacer
- 110 - Sergio Antunez Soriano
- 254 - Sergio Calatayud Faus
- 75 - Sergio Caldes Cervello
- 463 - Sergio Girbes Gallego
- 99 - Sergio Gonzalez Sala
- 368 - Sergio Romero Cabello
- 213 - Sergio Valero Navarro
- 289 - Silvia Galbis Mont
- 473 - Silvia García Vercher
- 336 - Silvia Navarro Fajardo
- 138 - Stephanie Perez Gonzalez
- 389 - Tina Sanchez Moreno
- 310 - Tomas Pla Maravilla
- 311 - Toni Perez Panero
- 224 - Toni Soler Barbera
- 273 - Toni Trivino Munoz
- 278 - Tony Gazquez Chacon
- 189 - Tony Landete Beltran
- 432 - Vero Rovira
- 370 - Vicent Andres Lleti
- 308 - Vicent Bosca Catala
- 469 - Vicent Cabeza Felip
- 98 - Vicent Domenech Villarejo
- 442 - Vicent Ferris David
- 192 - Vicent Garcia Llopis
- 391 - Vicent Gomis Ortiz
- 440 - Vicent Gosalvez Botella
- 322 - Vicent Grau Jordan
- 165 - Vicent Marques Ferragud
- 174 - Vicent Miragall Meseguer
- 190 - Vicent Mompo I Serra
- 408 - Vicent Morales Martinez
- 10 - Vicent Pons Navarro
- 421 - Vicent Riera Cardo
- 37 - Vicent Tudela Rojas
- 464 - Vicent Vicent Montaner
- 379 - Vicente Bayona
- 351 - Vicente Blasco
- 239 - Vicente Del Olmo Tur
- 117 - Vicente Garcia Vaquer
- 352 - Vicente Giner Lluch
- 412 - Vicente Girbes Barcelo
- 372 - Vicente Machi Ros
- 231 - Vicente Miguel Peris Prieto
- 205 - Victor Bellver Fornet
- 236 - Victor Ferragut Cuixeres
- 130 - Victor Javier Munoz Isla
- 470 - Victor Manuel Velez Bonet
- 315 - Victor Martinez Richart
- 157 - Victor Tatay Garcia
- 168 - Victoria De Los Santos Martinez
- 55 - Xavi Perez Portales
- 121 - Xavier Richart Soriano
- 91 - Xavier Sebastia Miguel
- 111 - Ximo Torres Fillol
- 233 - Zaira Artes Izquierdo
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:26 Tiempo:15:24:22 |
Participantes:17 Tiempo:11:29:28 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:05:38:25 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:03:41:12 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:04:20:56 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:00:49 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:02:48:35 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:45:41 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:26:27 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:19:11 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:42:32 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:44:58 |
S.m. Club Atletismo Tortuga Algemesi Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:45:17 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:49:21 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:56:38 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:04:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:08:55 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:05:05 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:07:24 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:07:36 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:06:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:08:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:13:02 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:25:17 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:15:48 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:56:30 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:19:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:29:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:23:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:32:47 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:29:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:23 |
Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:17 |
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:35 |
Club Colectiu Damics Muntanyers Dalgemesi Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:08 |
La Polseguera Dalcantera De Xuquer Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:06 |
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:38 |
Triatlon Villanueva De La Canada Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:12 |