II TRAIL DE SELLENT
Marcha 10km
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Oscar Aparicio Navalon Independiente 01:19:00 |
2 Juan Carlos Martinez Penades Independiente 01:41:02 |
3 Ana Garrigues Belda Unió Ciclista Carcaixent 01:43:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Aparicio Navalon | 01:19:00 | Independiente |
2 | Juan Carlos Martinez Penades | 01:41:02 | Independiente |
3 | Ana Garrigues Belda | 01:43:52 | Unió Ciclista Carcaixent |
Corredor |
---|
1 Angeles Peralta García Independiente 01:07:21 |
2 01:35:10 |
3 Patricia Domenech Pastor Cmc El Castellet 01:40:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angeles Peralta García | 01:07:21 | Independiente |
2 | Lourdes Chordá | 01:35:10 | Metalzi-alzira |
3 | Patricia Domenech Pastor | 01:40:14 | Cmc El Castellet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Angeles Peralta García Independiente 01:07:21 |
2 01:35:10 |
3 Patricia Domenech Pastor Cmc El Castellet 01:40:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angeles Peralta García | 01:07:21 | Independiente |
2 | Lourdes Chordá | 01:35:10 | Metalzi-alzira |
3 | Patricia Domenech Pastor | 01:40:14 | Cmc El Castellet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Oscar Aparicio Navalon Independiente 01:19:00 |
2 Juan Carlos Martinez Penades Independiente 01:41:02 |
3 David Arbona Ferrer Independiente 01:43:53 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Aparicio Navalon | 01:19:00 | Independiente |
2 | Juan Carlos Martinez Penades | 01:41:02 | Independiente |
3 | David Arbona Ferrer | 01:43:53 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ana Garrigues Belda Unió Ciclista Carcaixent 01:43:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Garrigues Belda | 01:43:52 | Unió Ciclista Carcaixent |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Angeles Peralta García
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:07:21 |
2 |
Oscar Aparicio Navalon
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:19:00 |
3 |
Lourdes Chordá
Metalzi-alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:35:10 |
4 |
Patricia Domenech Pastor
Cmc El Castellet
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:40:14 |
5 |
Juan Carlos Martinez Penades
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:41:02 |
6 |
Ana Garrigues Belda
Unió Ciclista Carcaixent
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:43:52 |
7 |
David Arbona Ferrer
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:43:53 |
8 |
Minerva Perez Ferrer
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:48:57 |
9 |
Loles Gutierrez Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:48:58 |
10 |
Sergio Gonzalez Sempere
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:48:58 |
11 |
Rosana Peris Chisvert
Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:49:20 |
12 |
Maribel Martorell Masia
Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:49:20 |
13 |
Laura Ferrer Maiques
Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:49:22 |
14 |
Beatriu Sanjuan Pardo
La Cuadrilla De Sempre
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:50:15 |
15 |
Javier Albarez Benavent
La Cuadrilla De Sempre
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:50:16 |
16 |
Celia Sanchis Tomas
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:50:17 |
17 |
Manuel Lopez Briz
Gimnasio Forma Fitness Tous
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:50:34 |
18 |
Bernardo Ramon Martinez Briz
Gimnasio Forma Fitness Tous
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:50:34 |
19 |
Luis Peralta MuÑoz
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:50:46 |
20 |
Gemma Llacer Ferrer
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:51:34 |
21 |
Paqui Jordán Galdon
Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:51:38 |
22 |
Maria Palop Galdon
Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:51:39 |
23 |
Sonia Pascual Sales
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:52:31 |
24 |
Maria Jesus Sales Richart
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:52:31 |
25 |
Raquel Benedito Aliaga
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:52:31 |
26 |
Ricardo Gimeno Prats
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:53:23 |
27 |
Sergio Llinares Ortola
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:55:07 |
28 |
Silvia Romero Pons
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:55:08 |
29 |
Gema Ferré Rubio
Vikings Racers
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:55:08 |
30 |
Ricardo Marí Lauder
Vikings Racers
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:55:09 |
31 |
Gloria Hervas Oliver
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:56:04 |
32 |
Juan Carlos Martínez Molla
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:56:33 |
33 |
Bea Arenas Crespo
Els Caragolets Valencia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:57:10 |
34 |
Alexis Romay Marí
Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:57:48 |
35 |
Marisa Romay Casañ
Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:57:50 |
36 |
Ana Martinez Caballero
Esport Al Carrer L'alcudia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:57:51 |
37 |
Elvira Andeu Carlos
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:57:52 |
38 |
Melisa Sanchis Salom
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 01:57:54 |
39 |
Manuel Sanchez Sanchez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:59:56 |
40 |
Eloina Garcia Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:00:00 |
41 |
Emma Grima
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:00:12 |
42 |
Lidia Alcover Cuenca
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:00:13 |
43 |
Gloria Martinez Martinez
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:00:14 |
44 |
Lucia Muñoz Rolle
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:00:14 |
45 |
Zaida Fernandez Caballero
Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:00:43 |
46 |
Damian Lara Agusti
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:01:47 |
47 |
Alba Lara Agusti
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:01:47 |
48 |
Cristina Ortells Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:03:54 |
49 |
Valentin San Martin Tobarra
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:03:56 |
50 |
Inma Sanchez Nicolau
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:04:30 |
51 |
Maribel Gonzalez Palomares
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:04:56 |
52 |
Rosa Martinez Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:04:56 |
53 |
Vanesa Sales Richart
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:10:09 |
54 |
Adelaida Carrascal Monar
La Cuadrilla De Sempre
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:20:51 |
55 |
Julio Jimenez Hinojosa
La Cuadrilla De Sempre
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:20:51 |
56 |
Maria Nieves Esteve Jornet
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:31:35 |
57 |
Paula Oliver Moreno
Al Trot Trail Guadassuar
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:31:38 |
58 |
Mar Osma Santiago
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:51:43 |
59 |
Monica Puig Portalés
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:51:44 |
60 |
Paqui Perez Cubilles
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:51:45 |
61 |
Desamparados López Felipe
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:51:45 |
62 |
Yolanda Santos Jimenez
C.t. Rehab Esport Aldaia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:51:46 |
63 |
Vanessa Moreno Sampedro
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:59:27 |
64 |
Ana Miguez Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:59:28 |
65 |
Lourdes Benavent Perez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:59:37 |
66 |
Vanessa Sanchis Capella
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:59:37 |
67 |
Silvana Ramirez Romero
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:59:39 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 401 | 01:07:21 | 06:44 | Absoluta-F | |
2 | 455 | 01:19:00 | 07:54 | Absoluta-M | |
3 | 413 | 01:35:10 | 09:31 | Absoluta-F | |
4 | 452 | 01:40:14 | 10:01 | Absoluta-F | |
5 | 453 | 01:41:02 | 10:06 | Absoluta-M | |
6 | 476 | 01:43:52 | 10:23 | Sin Categorias | |
7 | 471 | 01:43:53 | 10:23 | Absoluta-M | |
8 | 454 | 01:48:57 | 10:54 | Absoluta-F | |
9 | 447 | 01:48:58 | 10:54 | Absoluta-F | |
10 | 456 | 01:48:58 | 10:54 | Absoluta-M | |
11 | 462 | 01:49:20 | 10:56 | Absoluta-F | |
12 | 469 | 01:49:20 | 10:56 | Absoluta-F | |
13 | 441 | 01:49:22 | 10:56 | Absoluta-F | |
14 | 444 | 01:50:15 | 11:02 | Absoluta-F | |
15 | 446 | 01:50:16 | 11:02 | Absoluta-M | |
16 | 459 | 01:50:17 | 11:02 | Absoluta-F | |
17 | 420 | 01:50:34 | 11:03 | Absoluta-M | |
18 | 421 | 01:50:34 | 11:03 | Absoluta-M | |
19 | 416 | 01:50:46 | 11:05 | Absoluta-M | |
20 | 400 | 01:51:34 | 11:09 | Absoluta-F | |
21 | 427 | 01:51:38 | 11:10 | Absoluta-F | |
22 | 426 | 01:51:39 | 11:10 | Absoluta-F | |
23 | 419 | 01:52:31 | 11:15 | Absoluta-F | |
24 | 435 | 01:52:31 | 11:15 | Absoluta-F | |
25 | 445 | 01:52:31 | 11:15 | Absoluta-F | |
26 | 460 | 01:53:23 | 11:20 | Absoluta-M | |
27 | 407 | 01:55:07 | 11:31 | Absoluta-M | |
28 | 406 | 01:55:08 | 11:31 | Absoluta-F | |
29 | 423 | 01:55:08 | 11:31 | Absoluta-F | |
30 | 422 | 01:55:09 | 11:31 | Absoluta-M | |
31 | 415 | 01:56:04 | 11:36 | Absoluta-F | |
32 | 414 | 01:56:33 | 11:39 | Absoluta-M | |
33 | 468 | 01:57:10 | 11:43 | Absoluta-F | |
34 | 470 | 01:57:48 | 11:47 | Absoluta-M | |
35 | 467 | 01:57:50 | 11:47 | Absoluta-F | |
36 | 466 | 01:57:51 | 11:47 | Absoluta-F | |
37 | 461 | 01:57:52 | 11:47 | Absoluta-F | |
38 | 431 | 01:57:54 | 11:47 | Absoluta-F | |
39 | 402 | 01:59:56 | 12:00 | Absoluta-M | |
40 | 403 | 02:00:00 | 12:00 | Absoluta-F | |
41 | 410 | 02:00:12 | 12:01 | Absoluta-F | |
42 | 430 | 02:00:13 | 12:01 | Absoluta-F | |
43 | 433 | 02:00:14 | 12:01 | Absoluta-F | |
44 | 439 | 02:00:14 | 12:01 | Absoluta-F | |
45 | 463 | 02:00:43 | 12:04 | Absoluta-F | |
46 | 464 | 02:01:47 | 12:11 | Absoluta-M | |
47 | 465 | 02:01:47 | 12:11 | Absoluta-F | |
48 | 448 | 02:03:54 | 12:23 | Absoluta-F | |
49 | 436 | 02:03:56 | 12:24 | Absoluta-M | |
50 | 408 | 02:04:30 | 12:27 | Absoluta-F | |
51 | 442 | 02:04:56 | 12:30 | Absoluta-F | |
52 | 443 | 02:04:56 | 12:30 | Absoluta-F | |
53 | 424 | 02:10:09 | 13:01 | Absoluta-F | |
54 | 457 | 02:20:51 | 14:05 | Absoluta-F | |
55 | 458 | 02:20:51 | 14:05 | Absoluta-M | |
56 | 417 | 02:31:35 | 15:10 | Absoluta-F | |
57 | 418 | 02:31:38 | 15:10 | Absoluta-F | |
58 | 474 | 02:51:43 | 17:10 | Absoluta-F | |
59 | 404 | 02:51:44 | 17:10 | Absoluta-F | |
60 | 405 | 02:51:45 | 17:10 | Absoluta-F | |
61 | 449 | 02:51:45 | 17:10 | Absoluta-F | |
62 | 409 | 02:51:46 | 17:11 | Absoluta-F | |
63 | 412 | 02:59:27 | 17:57 | Absoluta-F | |
64 | 411 | 02:59:28 | 17:57 | Absoluta-F | |
65 | 440 | 02:59:37 | 17:58 | Absoluta-F | |
66 | 450 | 02:59:37 | 17:58 | Absoluta-F | |
67 | 451 | 02:59:39 | 17:58 | Absoluta-F |
Buscador
- 457 - Adelaida Carrascal Monar
- 465 - Alba Lara Agusti
- 470 - Alexis Romay Marí
- 476 - Ana Garrigues Belda
- 466 - Ana Martinez Caballero
- 411 - Ana Miguez Garcia
- 401 - Angeles Peralta García
- 468 - Bea Arenas Crespo
- 444 - Beatriu Sanjuan Pardo
- 421 - Bernardo Ramon Martinez Briz
- 459 - Celia Sanchis Tomas
- 448 - Cristina Ortells Lopez
- 464 - Damian Lara Agusti
- 471 - David Arbona Ferrer
- 449 - Desamparados López Felipe
- 403 - Eloina Garcia Garcia
- 461 - Elvira Andeu Carlos
- 410 - Emma Grima
- 423 - Gema Ferré Rubio
- 400 - Gemma Llacer Ferrer
- 433 - Gloria Martinez Martinez
- 415 - Gloria Hervas Oliver
- 408 - Inma Sanchez Nicolau
- 446 - Javier Albarez Benavent
- 453 - Juan Carlos Martinez Penades
- 414 - Juan Carlos Martínez Molla
- 458 - Julio Jimenez Hinojosa
- 441 - Laura Ferrer Maiques
- 430 - Lidia Alcover Cuenca
- 447 - Loles Gutierrez Garcia
- 440 - Lourdes Benavent Perez
- 413 - Lourdes Chordá
- 439 - Lucia Muñoz Rolle
- 416 - Luis Peralta MuÑoz
- 402 - Manuel Sanchez Sanchez
- 420 - Manuel Lopez Briz
- 474 - Mar Osma Santiago
- 435 - Maria Jesus Sales Richart
- 417 - Maria Nieves Esteve Jornet
- 426 - Maria Palop Galdon
- 442 - Maribel Gonzalez Palomares
- 469 - Maribel Martorell Masia
- 467 - Marisa Romay Casañ
- 431 - Melisa Sanchis Salom
- 454 - Minerva Perez Ferrer
- 404 - Monica Puig Portalés
- 455 - Oscar Aparicio Navalon
- 427 - Paqui Jordán Galdon
- 405 - Paqui Perez Cubilles
- 452 - Patricia Domenech Pastor
- 418 - Paula Oliver Moreno
- 445 - Raquel Benedito Aliaga
- 422 - Ricardo Marí Lauder
- 460 - Ricardo Gimeno Prats
- 443 - Rosa Martinez Martinez
- 462 - Rosana Peris Chisvert
- 456 - Sergio Gonzalez Sempere
- 407 - Sergio Llinares Ortola
- 451 - Silvana Ramirez Romero
- 406 - Silvia Romero Pons
- 419 - Sonia Pascual Sales
- 436 - Valentin San Martin Tobarra
- 424 - Vanesa Sales Richart
- 412 - Vanessa Moreno Sampedro
- 450 - Vanessa Sanchis Capella
- 409 - Yolanda Santos Jimenez
- 463 - Zaida Fernandez Caballero
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:8 Tiempo:15:07:40 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:15:53:58 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:08:22:13 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:41:49 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:08:35:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:41:08 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:50:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:40:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:35:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:57:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:57:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:31:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:43:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:51:46 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia | 8 | 15:07:40 |
Diaiters Team Alberic | 8 | 15:53:58 |
La Cuadrilla De Sempre | 4 | 08:22:13 |
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa | 3 | 05:41:49 |
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia | 3 | 08:35:12 |
Gimnasio Forma Fitness Tous | 2 | 03:41:08 |
Vikings Racers | 2 | 03:50:17 |
Cmc El Castellet | 1 | 01:40:14 |
Metalzi-alzira | 1 | 01:35:10 |
Els Caragolets Valencia | 1 | 01:57:10 |
Esport Al Carrer L'alcudia | 1 | 01:57:51 |
Al Trot Trail Guadassuar | 1 | 02:31:38 |
Unió Ciclista Carcaixent | 1 | 01:43:52 |
C.t. Rehab Esport Aldaia | 1 | 02:51:46 |