II TRAIL DE SELLENT
Trail 19km
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Rafa Murcia Martinez Trifitness 31 01:40:54 |
2 Ruben Solves Vaya Cc La Rabosa Montanya 01:44:49 |
3 Francisco José Marcuello Perales Club De Trail Serra Vernissa 01:45:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafa Murcia Martinez | 01:40:54 | Trifitness 31 |
2 | Ruben Solves Vaya | 01:44:49 | Cc La Rabosa Montanya |
3 | Francisco José Marcuello Perales | 01:45:15 | Club De Trail Serra Vernissa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Beltran Toledo La Llebre Alpesa 02:14:13 |
2 Maria Jose Soriano Laurent C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya 02:20:20 |
3 Natalia Clari Sanz C.m. Senglars Favara 02:28:55 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Beltran Toledo | 02:14:13 | La Llebre Alpesa |
2 | Maria Jose Soriano Laurent | 02:20:20 | C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya |
3 | Natalia Clari Sanz | 02:28:55 | C.m. Senglars Favara |
Corredor |
---|
1 Rafa Murcia Martinez Trifitness 31 01:40:54 |
2 Ricardo Martinez Sampere Trifitness 31 01:48:55 |
3 Jorge MartÍ Marín C.a. Ajos-xàtiva 01:52:05 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafa Murcia Martinez | 01:40:54 | Trifitness 31 |
2 | Ricardo Martinez Sampere | 01:48:55 | Trifitness 31 |
3 | Jorge MartÍ Marín | 01:52:05 | C.a. Ajos-xàtiva |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ruben Solves Vaya Cc La Rabosa Montanya 01:44:49 |
2 Francisco José Marcuello Perales Club De Trail Serra Vernissa 01:45:15 |
3 Ximo Pellicer Llopis Superatesport 01:46:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Solves Vaya | 01:44:49 | Cc La Rabosa Montanya |
2 | Francisco José Marcuello Perales | 01:45:15 | Club De Trail Serra Vernissa |
3 | Ximo Pellicer Llopis | 01:46:58 | Superatesport |
Corredor |
---|
1 Blas Garcia Melero Red Deportiva Yecla 01:55:37 |
2 Jose Antonio Garcia Garcia Els Taulains Alfafar 02:13:28 |
3 José Vicente Tamarit Dasi Green Power Sports Team 02:16:01 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blas Garcia Melero | 01:55:37 | Red Deportiva Yecla |
2 | Jose Antonio Garcia Garcia | 02:13:28 | Els Taulains Alfafar |
3 | José Vicente Tamarit Dasi | 02:16:01 | Green Power Sports Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Josep Peris Vicedo C.a. Corbera 02:13:19 |
2 02:25:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josep Peris Vicedo | 02:13:19 | C.a. Corbera |
2 | Daniel Fenoll Segarra | 02:25:06 | Gedf |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Beltran Toledo La Llebre Alpesa 02:14:13 |
2 Sandra Murcia Soler C.e. La Vespa De Novetlè 02:30:34 |
3 BegoÑa Collado Boira Club TriatlÓ Alzira 02:33:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Beltran Toledo | 02:14:13 | La Llebre Alpesa |
2 | Sandra Murcia Soler | 02:30:34 | C.e. La Vespa De Novetlè |
3 | BegoÑa Collado Boira | 02:33:06 | Club TriatlÓ Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Soriano Laurent C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya 02:20:20 |
2 Mª Jose Llacer Maestro Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 02:38:18 |
3 Cristina Valiente Porta La Llebre Alpesa 02:41:56 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Soriano Laurent | 02:20:20 | C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya |
2 | Mª Jose Llacer Maestro | 02:38:18 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
3 | Cristina Valiente Porta | 02:41:56 | La Llebre Alpesa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Natalia Clari Sanz C.m. Senglars Favara 02:28:55 |
2 Sonia Carrascosa Borja C.a. Corriols Sueca 02:29:03 |
3 Maritere Reig Viel Club De Córrer Peus Quets 02:32:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia Clari Sanz | 02:28:55 | C.m. Senglars Favara |
2 | Sonia Carrascosa Borja | 02:29:03 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
3 | Maritere Reig Viel | 02:32:30 | Club De Córrer Peus Quets |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Rafa Murcia Martinez
Trifitness 31
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:40:54 |
2 |
Ruben Solves Vaya
Cc La Rabosa Montanya
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:44:49 |
3 |
Francisco José Marcuello Perales
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:45:15 |
4 |
Ximo Pellicer Llopis
Superatesport
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:46:58 |
5 |
Ricardo Martinez Sampere
Trifitness 31
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:48:55 |
6 |
Llorenç Monserrat Bordes
C.a. Bernia
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:51:20 |
7 |
Jorge MartÍ Marín
C.a. Ajos-xàtiva
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:52:05 |
8 |
Pepe Ferri Valero
La Polseguera D´alcàntera
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:54:18 |
9 |
Blas Garcia Melero
Red Deportiva Yecla
Máster-M
Tiempo: 01:55:37 |
10 |
Pepe Llinares Soldado
C.a. Sollana
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:58:17 |
11 |
Mario Baldovi Ferrer
Mediterranea
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:58:29 |
12 |
Pedro Martínez Caballero
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:01:57 |
13 |
Juan Fuster Rosello
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:02:57 |
14 |
Jaime Hervas Primo
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:04:09 |
15 |
Isidro Horcas
C.a.pétrola
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:05:47 |
16 |
Jose Luis Peralta Garcia
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:07:50 |
17 |
Jorge Rico Palao
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:08:55 |
18 |
Melchor Garcia Moya
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:12:17 |
19 |
Jaime Sendra Berenguer
La Cabra Al Monte Rafelguaraf
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:12:29 |
20 |
Joan Fornet Bañuls
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:12:48 |
21 |
Josep Peris Vicedo
C.a. Corbera
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 02:13:19 |
22 |
Jose Antonio Garcia Garcia
Els Taulains Alfafar
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:13:28 |
23 |
Maria Beltran Toledo
La Llebre Alpesa
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:14:13 |
24 |
Ricardo Bono Penalba
L'argilaga De Sellent
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:15:12 |
25 |
Roman Lopez Bono
C.a. Xàtiva
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:15:26 |
26 |
José Vicente Tamarit Dasi
Green Power Sports Team
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:16:01 |
27 |
Ricard Andreu Talens
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:16:55 |
28 |
Javier Madrid Sierra
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:16:56 |
29 |
Antonio Garcia Saus
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:17:47 |
30 |
Jose Hernandez Bertomeu
Lliuresport.com
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:18:34 |
31 |
Nicolas Hurtado Llopis
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:19:26 |
32 |
Daniel Corral Bono
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:20:18 |
33 |
Maria Jose Soriano Laurent
C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya
Máster-F
Tiempo: 02:20:20 |
34 |
Alejandro Tena Tejedor
Jalance Corre
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:20:23 |
35 |
Alberto Ferrando Llacer
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:20:27 |
36 |
Salva Seguí Pascual
C.d. Sutrail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:20:42 |
37 |
Mariano MarquÉs Aguilar
C.d. Sutrail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:20:42 |
38 |
Jose Llopis Vanaclocha
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:21:00 |
39 |
Jose Luis Arnedo CabaÑero
Cmr Kikemoret
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:21:18 |
40 |
Felipe Tormos Oliver
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:21:25 |
41 |
Bernardo Luis García Pérez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:21:26 |
42 |
Sergio Alvarez Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:22:36 |
43 |
Joan Grau Santos
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:23:04 |
44 |
Xavi Gomez Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:24:02 |
45 |
Virgilio Alcover Perez
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:24:29 |
46 |
Alejandro MuÑoz Beltran
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:24:32 |
47 |
Raimon Solves Ribes
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:24:38 |
48 |
Daniel Fenoll Segarra
Gedf
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 02:25:06 |
49 |
Juanan Garcia Hurtado
Lliuresport.com
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:25:26 |
50 |
Sergio Garcia Garcia
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:26:22 |
51 |
Jose Miguel Lopez Arjona
C.a. Els Llops De Manuel
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:27:53 |
52 |
Rubén Baldoví
Mediterranea
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:27:55 |
53 |
Xavi Rabell Casanovas
Corremon Trail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:28:06 |
54 |
Carlos Rabell Casanovas
Corremon Trail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:28:07 |
55 |
Pedro Juan Victoria Miñana
C.m. Senglars Favara
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:28:28 |
56 |
Diego Soro Iborra
Trifitness 31
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:28:44 |
57 |
Vicente Martinez Rigal
C.a. Xàtiva
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:28:52 |
58 |
Natalia Clari Sanz
C.m. Senglars Favara
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:28:55 |
59 |
Sonia Carrascosa Borja
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:29:03 |
60 |
Vicente Pons Navarro
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:29:29 |
61 |
Ricardo Andreu Esteve
Al Trot Trail Guadassuar
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:29:51 |
62 |
Sandra Murcia Soler
C.e. La Vespa De Novetlè
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:30:34 |
63 |
Tano Climent Bixquert
Km3 Xativa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:30:45 |
64 |
Vicent Clar Simo
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:32:28 |
65 |
Maritere Reig Viel
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:32:30 |
66 |
Gabriel Valero Rubio
Club Triatlo Alzira
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:33:04 |
67 |
Amadeo Lambiez Gracia
C.t. Alzira
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:33:06 |
68 |
BegoÑa Collado Boira
Club TriatlÓ Alzira
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:33:06 |
69 |
Eliseo Arnau Llorens
Papelo
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:33:43 |
70 |
Laura Tomás Marti
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:35:39 |
71 |
Tian Puig Carbonell
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:35:42 |
72 |
Malvina Smietanska
Club Multiesport El Castellet
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:36:29 |
73 |
Vicente Boluda Ponce
Trifitness 31
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:36:36 |
74 |
Eduardo Garcia Melia
C.m. Senglars Favara
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:37:02 |
75 |
Salvador Climent Sala
C.m. Senglars Favara
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:37:03 |
76 |
Mª Jose Llacer Maestro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Máster-F
Tiempo: 02:38:18 |
77 |
Salva Clari Garcia
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:38:55 |
78 |
M. Angeles Gimenez De Pedro
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:38:56 |
79 |
Cristina Valiente Porta
La Llebre Alpesa
Máster-F
Tiempo: 02:41:56 |
80 |
Gema Serra Moratal
La Llebre Alpesa
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:41:57 |
81 |
Ricardo Boix Martinez
L'alcúdia Triatló
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:42:49 |
82 |
Mariola Franco Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:42:55 |
83 |
Sixto Franco Martínez
Club Multiesport El Castellet
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:42:57 |
84 |
Francisco Albuixech Navalon
Trifitness 31
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:43:55 |
85 |
Melquiades Miguelez Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:43:58 |
86 |
Sara Tudela Soriano
C.t. Alzira
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:44:10 |
87 |
Juan Vicente Oliver Juan
Al Trot Trail Guadassuar
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:44:22 |
88 |
Luca Cappelli
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:45:36 |
89 |
Carlos Gomez Vidal
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:45:37 |
90 |
Cristobal Jaraices Lorda
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:45:56 |
91 |
Rafa Murillo Perucho
Camitronic
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:46:21 |
92 |
Jose Luis Montaner Belenguer
La Llebre Alpesa
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:46:43 |
93 |
Salva Garrigues
Lliuresport.com
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:48:27 |
94 |
Rafael Paleo Cageao
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:49:53 |
95 |
Efren Arandiga Del Amo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:50:22 |
96 |
Jose Salvador Ferrer Garcia
C.a. Almussafes
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:50:44 |
97 |
Josep Garrido Benito
La Polseguera D´alcàntera
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:51:04 |
98 |
Oscar Sanchis Valles
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:51:18 |
99 |
Miguel Martínez Martinez
Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t.
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:51:23 |
100 |
María José Navasquillo Calderón
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:51:58 |
101 |
Juan Vicente Ripoll Inglada
C.d. Sutrail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:51:59 |
102 |
Leonardo Ferrer Bellver
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:51:59 |
103 |
Angel Ramos Montilla
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:54:38 |
104 |
Ignacio Dominguez Rubin
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:56:12 |
105 |
Manuel Navarro GaÑan
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:56:13 |
106 |
Francisco Ripoll Cabrera
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:57:03 |
107 |
Toñi Blesa Navarro
Km3 Xativa
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:57:08 |
108 |
Rafa Murcia Cerda
Cmr Kikemoret
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:58:04 |
109 |
Esther González Hervas
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 03:06:16 |
110 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
Mur I Castell Tuga
Máster-F
Tiempo: 03:16:22 |
111 |
Pedro Castillo Del Amo
Els Caragolets Valencia
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:17:45 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 01:40:54 | 04:48 | Veterano-M | |
2 | 2 | 01:44:49 | 04:59 | Sénior-M | |
3 | 69 |
Francisco José Marcuello Perales Club De Trail Serra Vernissa |
01:45:15 | 05:01 | Sénior-M |
4 | 82 | 01:46:58 | 05:06 | Sénior-M | |
5 | 8 | 01:48:55 | 05:11 | Veterano-M | |
6 | 106 | 01:51:20 | 05:18 | Sénior-M | |
7 | 34 | 01:52:05 | 05:20 | Veterano-M | |
8 | 3 | 01:54:18 | 05:27 | Sénior-M | |
9 | 35 | 01:55:37 | 05:30 | Máster-M | |
10 | 114 | 01:58:17 | 05:38 | Sénior-M | |
11 | 55 | 01:58:29 | 05:39 | Veterano-M | |
12 | 119 | 02:01:57 | 05:48 | Veterano-M | |
13 | 9 | 02:02:57 | 05:51 | Veterano-M | |
14 | 15 | 02:04:09 | 05:55 | Veterano-M | |
15 | 10 | 02:05:47 | 05:59 | Veterano-M | |
16 | 30 | 02:07:50 | 06:05 | Veterano-M | |
17 | 51 | 02:08:55 | 06:08 | Sénior-M | |
18 | 95 | 02:12:17 | 06:18 | Sénior-M | |
19 | 102 | 02:12:29 | 06:19 | Sénior-M | |
20 | 78 | 02:12:48 | 06:19 | Sénior-M | |
21 | 117 | 02:13:19 | 06:21 | Promesa-M | |
22 | 16 | 02:13:28 | 06:21 | Máster-M | |
23 | 20 | 02:14:13 | 06:23 | Sénior-F | |
24 | 45 | 02:15:12 | 06:26 | Sénior-M | |
25 | 11 | 02:15:26 | 06:27 | Sénior-M | |
26 | 6 | 02:16:01 | 06:29 | Máster-M | |
27 | 48 | 02:16:55 | 06:31 | Sénior-M | |
28 | 80 | 02:16:56 | 06:31 | Sénior-M | |
29 | 110 | 02:17:47 | 06:34 | Sénior-M | |
30 | 98 | 02:18:34 | 06:36 | Sénior-M | |
31 | 42 | 02:19:26 | 06:38 | Sénior-M | |
32 | 112 | 02:20:18 | 06:41 | Sénior-M | |
33 | 17 | 02:20:20 | 06:41 | Máster-F | |
34 | 70 | 02:20:23 | 06:41 | Sénior-M | |
35 | 67 | 02:20:27 | 06:41 | Sénior-M | |
36 | 74 | 02:20:42 | 06:42 | Sénior-M | |
37 | 77 | 02:20:42 | 06:42 | Veterano-M | |
38 | 101 | 02:21:00 | 06:43 | Veterano-M | |
39 | 36 | 02:21:18 | 06:44 | Máster-M | |
40 | 75 | 02:21:25 | 06:44 | Máster-M | |
41 | 12 | 02:21:26 | 06:44 | Máster-M | |
42 | 24 | 02:22:36 | 06:47 | Veterano-M | |
43 | 72 | 02:23:04 | 06:49 | Sénior-M | |
44 | 99 | 02:24:02 | 06:52 | Sénior-M | |
45 | 103 | 02:24:29 | 06:53 | Veterano-M | |
46 | 115 | 02:24:32 | 06:53 | Sénior-M | |
47 | 50 | 02:24:38 | 06:53 | Veterano-M | |
48 | 97 | 02:25:06 | 06:55 | Promesa-M | |
49 | 109 | 02:25:26 | 06:56 | Sénior-M | |
50 | 96 | 02:26:22 | 06:58 | Veterano-M | |
51 | 37 | 02:27:53 | 07:03 | Veterano-M | |
52 | 44 | 02:27:55 | 07:03 | Sénior-M | |
53 | 113 | 02:28:06 | 07:03 | Veterano-M | |
54 | 111 | 02:28:07 | 07:03 | Veterano-M | |
55 | 56 | 02:28:28 | 07:04 | Máster-M | |
56 | 4 | 02:28:44 | 07:05 | Sénior-M | |
57 | 5 | 02:28:52 | 07:05 | Máster-M | |
58 | 57 | 02:28:55 | 07:05 | Veterano-F | |
59 | 21 | 02:29:03 | 07:06 | Veterano-F | |
60 | 27 | 02:29:29 | 07:07 | Veterano-M | |
61 | 38 | 02:29:51 | 07:08 | Sénior-M | |
62 | 39 | 02:30:34 | 07:10 | Sénior-F | |
63 | 66 | 02:30:45 | 07:11 | Veterano-M | |
64 | 32 | 02:32:28 | 07:16 | Veterano-M | |
65 | 33 | 02:32:30 | 07:16 | Veterano-F | |
66 | 28 | 02:33:04 | 07:17 | Sénior-M | |
67 | 14 | 02:33:06 | 07:17 | Veterano-M | |
68 | 22 | 02:33:06 | 07:17 | Sénior-F | |
69 | 29 | 02:33:43 | 07:19 | Máster-M | |
70 | 23 | 02:35:39 | 07:25 | Sénior-F | |
71 | 63 | 02:35:42 | 07:25 | Veterano-M | |
72 | 85 | 02:36:29 | 07:27 | Sénior-F | |
73 | 89 | 02:36:36 | 07:27 | Veterano-M | |
74 | 47 | 02:37:02 | 07:29 | Sénior-M | |
75 | 60 | 02:37:03 | 07:29 | Máster-M | |
76 | 18 | 02:38:18 | 07:32 | Máster-F | |
77 | 41 | 02:38:55 | 07:34 | Sénior-M | |
78 | 104 |
M. Angeles Gimenez De Pedro Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers |
02:38:56 | 07:34 | Sénior-F |
79 | 79 | 02:41:56 | 07:43 | Máster-F | |
80 | 83 | 02:41:57 | 07:43 | Veterano-F | |
81 | 90 | 02:42:49 | 07:45 | Veterano-M | |
82 | 107 | 02:42:55 | 07:45 | Sénior-F | |
83 | 84 | 02:42:57 | 07:46 | Sénior-M | |
84 | 59 | 02:43:55 | 07:48 | Veterano-M | |
85 | 58 | 02:43:58 | 07:48 | Veterano-M | |
86 | 354 | 02:44:10 | 07:49 | Veterano-F | |
87 | 43 | 02:44:22 | 07:50 | Máster-M | |
88 | 71 | 02:45:36 | 07:53 | Sénior-M | |
89 | 73 | 02:45:37 | 07:53 | Veterano-M | |
90 | 76 | 02:45:56 | 07:54 | Sénior-M | |
91 | 91 | 02:46:21 | 07:55 | Máster-M | |
92 | 81 | 02:46:43 | 07:56 | Máster-M | |
93 | 13 | 02:48:27 | 08:01 | Veterano-M | |
94 | 92 | 02:49:53 | 08:05 | Máster-M | |
95 | 88 | 02:50:22 | 08:07 | Sénior-M | |
96 | 40 | 02:50:44 | 08:08 | Máster-M | |
97 | 94 | 02:51:04 | 08:09 | Sénior-M | |
98 | 49 | 02:51:18 | 08:09 | Veterano-M | |
99 | 108 | 02:51:23 | 08:10 | Sénior-M | |
100 | 61 | 02:51:58 | 08:11 | Sénior-F | |
101 | 100 | 02:51:59 | 08:11 | Veterano-M | |
102 | 116 | 02:51:59 | 08:11 | Veterano-M | |
103 | 46 | 02:54:38 | 08:19 | Veterano-M | |
104 | 62 | 02:56:12 | 08:23 | Veterano-M | |
105 | 64 | 02:56:13 | 08:23 | Sénior-M | |
106 | 31 | 02:57:03 | 08:26 | Sénior-M | |
107 | 65 | 02:57:08 | 08:26 | Veterano-F | |
108 | 52 | 02:58:04 | 08:29 | Máster-M | |
109 | 87 | 03:06:16 | 08:52 | Sénior-F | |
110 | 19 | 03:16:22 | 09:21 | Máster-F | |
111 | 7 | 03:17:45 | 09:25 | Sénior-M |
Buscador
- 67 - Alberto Ferrando Llacer
- 115 - Alejandro MuÑoz Beltran
- 70 - Alejandro Tena Tejedor
- 14 - Amadeo Lambiez Gracia
- 46 - Angel Ramos Montilla
- 110 - Antonio Garcia Saus
- 22 - BegoÑa Collado Boira
- 12 - Bernardo Luis García Pérez
- 35 - Blas Garcia Melero
- 73 - Carlos Gomez Vidal
- 111 - Carlos Rabell Casanovas
- 79 - Cristina Valiente Porta
- 76 - Cristobal Jaraices Lorda
- 112 - Daniel Corral Bono
- 97 - Daniel Fenoll Segarra
- 4 - Diego Soro Iborra
- 47 - Eduardo Garcia Melia
- 88 - Efren Arandiga Del Amo
- 29 - Eliseo Arnau Llorens
- 87 - Esther González Hervas
- 75 - Felipe Tormos Oliver
- 59 - Francisco Albuixech Navalon
- 69 - Francisco José Marcuello Perales
- 31 - Francisco Ripoll Cabrera
- 28 - Gabriel Valero Rubio
- 83 - Gema Serra Moratal
- 62 - Ignacio Dominguez Rubin
- 10 - Isidro Horcas
- 15 - Jaime Hervas Primo
- 102 - Jaime Sendra Berenguer
- 80 - Javier Madrid Sierra
- 78 - Joan Fornet Bañuls
- 72 - Joan Grau Santos
- 34 - Jorge MartÍ Marín
- 51 - Jorge Rico Palao
- 16 - Jose Antonio Garcia Garcia
- 98 - Jose Hernandez Bertomeu
- 101 - Jose Llopis Vanaclocha
- 36 - Jose Luis Arnedo CabaÑero
- 81 - Jose Luis Montaner Belenguer
- 30 - Jose Luis Peralta Garcia
- 37 - Jose Miguel Lopez Arjona
- 40 - Jose Salvador Ferrer Garcia
- 94 - Josep Garrido Benito
- 117 - Josep Peris Vicedo
- 6 - José Vicente Tamarit Dasi
- 9 - Juan Fuster Rosello
- 43 - Juan Vicente Oliver Juan
- 100 - Juan Vicente Ripoll Inglada
- 109 - Juanan Garcia Hurtado
- 23 - Laura Tomás Marti
- 116 - Leonardo Ferrer Bellver
- 106 - Llorenç Monserrat Bordes
- 71 - Luca Cappelli
- 104 - M. Angeles Gimenez De Pedro
- 85 - Malvina Smietanska
- 64 - Manuel Navarro GaÑan
- 20 - Maria Beltran Toledo
- 19 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 17 - Maria Jose Soriano Laurent
- 77 - Mariano MarquÉs Aguilar
- 55 - Mario Baldovi Ferrer
- 107 - Mariola Franco Martinez
- 33 - Maritere Reig Viel
- 61 - María José Navasquillo Calderón
- 95 - Melchor Garcia Moya
- 58 - Melquiades Miguelez Gonzalez
- 108 - Miguel Martínez Martinez
- 18 - Mª Jose Llacer Maestro
- 57 - Natalia Clari Sanz
- 42 - Nicolas Hurtado Llopis
- 49 - Oscar Sanchis Valles
- 119 - Pedro Martínez Caballero
- 7 - Pedro Castillo Del Amo
- 56 - Pedro Juan Victoria Miñana
- 114 - Pepe Llinares Soldado
- 3 - Pepe Ferri Valero
- 52 - Rafa Murcia Cerda
- 1 - Rafa Murcia Martinez
- 91 - Rafa Murillo Perucho
- 92 - Rafael Paleo Cageao
- 50 - Raimon Solves Ribes
- 48 - Ricard Andreu Talens
- 38 - Ricardo Andreu Esteve
- 90 - Ricardo Boix Martinez
- 45 - Ricardo Bono Penalba
- 8 - Ricardo Martinez Sampere
- 11 - Roman Lopez Bono
- 2 - Ruben Solves Vaya
- 44 - Rubén Baldoví
- 13 - Salva Garrigues
- 41 - Salva Clari Garcia
- 74 - Salva Seguí Pascual
- 60 - Salvador Climent Sala
- 39 - Sandra Murcia Soler
- 354 - Sara Tudela Soriano
- 24 - Sergio Alvarez Sanchez
- 96 - Sergio Garcia Garcia
- 84 - Sixto Franco Martínez
- 21 - Sonia Carrascosa Borja
- 66 - Tano Climent Bixquert
- 63 - Tian Puig Carbonell
- 65 - Toñi Blesa Navarro
- 32 - Vicent Clar Simo
- 89 - Vicente Boluda Ponce
- 5 - Vicente Martinez Rigal
- 27 - Vicente Pons Navarro
- 103 - Virgilio Alcover Perez
- 99 - Xavi Gomez Martinez
- 113 - Xavi Rabell Casanovas
- 82 - Ximo Pellicer Llopis
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:5 Tiempo:11:19:04 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:09:10:04 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:10:24:49 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:10:11:28 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:30:53 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:32:27 |
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:38:09 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:33:23 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:26:24 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:32:00 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:44:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:45:22 |
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:45:29 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:19:22 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:56:13 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:14:13 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:27:53 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:04:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:17:16 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:19:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:51:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:52:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:44:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:20:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:20:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:55:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:05:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:12:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:25:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:27:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:13:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:46:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:13:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:30:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:45:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:15:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:33:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:58:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:33:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:33:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:16:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:42:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:46:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:50:44 |
Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t. Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:51:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:16:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:17:45 |