II TRAIL DE ANNA
Trail 21k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Rafael Murcia Martinez Trifitness 31 01:49:00 |
2 Alfonso De Moya Sanchez Trifitness 31 01:50:15 |
3 Jose Luis Martinez Castillo Bewaver Runner 01:51:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafael Murcia Martinez | 01:49:00 | Trifitness 31 |
2 | Alfonso De Moya Sanchez | 01:50:15 | Trifitness 31 |
3 | Jose Luis Martinez Castillo | 01:51:00 | Bewaver Runner |
Corredor |
---|
1 Margarita Paucar Quezada Desnivel+trail 02:21:11 |
2 Ana Maria Carreres Tortosa S.m. Club Ciclista El Guerrer De Moixent 02:25:41 |
3 Carmen Maria Perez Serrano Rompiendo Límites 02:30:54 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita Paucar Quezada | 02:21:11 | Desnivel+trail |
2 | Ana Maria Carreres Tortosa | 02:25:41 | S.m. Club Ciclista El Guerrer De Moixent |
3 | Carmen Maria Perez Serrano | 02:30:54 | Rompiendo Límites |
Corredor |
---|
1 Rafael Murcia Martinez Trifitness 31 01:49:00 |
2 Jose Angel Rueda Quiles C.e. Mont. Y Senderismo Jabali Dorados 02:06:00 |
3 Agustin Garcia Rico Independiente 02:07:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafael Murcia Martinez | 01:49:00 | Trifitness 31 |
2 | Jose Angel Rueda Quiles | 02:06:00 | C.e. Mont. Y Senderismo Jabali Dorados |
3 | Agustin Garcia Rico | 02:07:33 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alfonso De Moya Sanchez Trifitness 31 01:50:15 |
2 Jose Luis Martinez Castillo Bewaver Runner 01:51:00 |
3 Ruben Solves Vaya Cc La Rabosa Montana 01:54:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfonso De Moya Sanchez | 01:50:15 | Trifitness 31 |
2 | Jose Luis Martinez Castillo | 01:51:00 | Bewaver Runner |
3 | Ruben Solves Vaya | 01:54:06 | Cc La Rabosa Montana |
Corredor |
---|
1 02:19:36 |
2 Josep Rramon Monjo Baixauli Club De Córrer Peus Quets 02:25:50 |
3 Rafa Escobar Beneyto Cc La Rabosa Muntanya 02:26:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Perales Vila | 02:19:36 | Papelo |
2 | Josep Rramon Monjo Baixauli | 02:25:50 | Club De Córrer Peus Quets |
3 | Rafa Escobar Beneyto | 02:26:52 | Cc La Rabosa Muntanya |
Corredor |
---|
1 Margarita Paucar Quezada Desnivel+trail 02:21:11 |
2 Carmen Maria Perez Serrano Rompiendo Límites 02:30:54 |
3 Sonia Chuve Farfan Independiente 02:36:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita Paucar Quezada | 02:21:11 | Desnivel+trail |
2 | Carmen Maria Perez Serrano | 02:30:54 | Rompiendo Límites |
3 | Sonia Chuve Farfan | 02:36:28 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ana Maria Carreres Tortosa S.m. Club Ciclista El Guerrer De Moixent 02:25:41 |
2 Cristina Garcia Navalon Trail Moixent 02:31:46 |
3 Elena Ripoll Penades C.a. Xàtiva 02:37:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Maria Carreres Tortosa | 02:25:41 | S.m. Club Ciclista El Guerrer De Moixent |
2 | Cristina Garcia Navalon | 02:31:46 | Trail Moixent |
3 | Elena Ripoll Penades | 02:37:51 | C.a. Xàtiva |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Sánchez Cabezas Independiente 02:47:55 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Sánchez Cabezas | 02:47:55 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Cristina Valiente Porta S.m. S.d. La Llebre De Simat 02:54:18 |
2 02:54:39 |
3 Maria Jose Soriano Laurent Cc La Rabosa Muntanya 02:55:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristina Valiente Porta | 02:54:18 | S.m. S.d. La Llebre De Simat |
2 | Eva Chen Castillo | 02:54:39 | Team 3fdc |
3 | Maria Jose Soriano Laurent | 02:55:46 | Cc La Rabosa Muntanya |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Rafael Murcia Martinez
Trifitness 31
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:49:00 |
2 |
Alfonso De Moya Sanchez
Trifitness 31
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:50:15 |
3 |
Jose Luis Martinez Castillo
Bewaver Runner
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:51:00 |
4 |
Ruben Solves Vaya
Cc La Rabosa Montana
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:54:06 |
5 |
Pepe Llinares Soldado
S.m. C.a. Sollana
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:55:36 |
6 |
Kevin Fuster Matias
Masktri
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:00:45 |
7 |
Jorge Corral Nolasco
Bike Time Tri
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:04:39 |
8 |
Oscar Sanchis Pedraza
Aper Alcoi
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:05:00 |
9 |
Fernando Hernández Soto
Fondistas De Silla
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:05:25 |
10 |
Jose Angel Rueda Quiles
C.e. Mont. Y Senderismo Jabali Dorados
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:06:00 |
11 |
Salvador Martorell Cucó
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:06:24 |
12 |
Agustin Garcia Rico
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:07:33 |
13 |
Jaume Alcover
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:09:21 |
14 |
Fernando Ortiz De Fez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:09:28 |
15 |
Ricardo Miguel Tortosa
Komando Trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:09:36 |
16 |
Victor Pastor Perez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:10:00 |
17 |
Andrés Tudela Ferrando
Vikings Racers
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:10:08 |
18 |
Paolo Urizal Galdon
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:11:19 |
19 |
Vicent Bayarri Checa
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:11:27 |
20 |
Manuel Ignacio Vila Esparza
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:11:53 |
21 |
Jose Luis Anton Vicente
Trifitness 31
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:11:53 |
22 |
Antonio Garcia Saus
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:12:35 |
23 |
Emilio Descals Gimenez
Trifitness 31
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:13:01 |
24 |
Sergio Vila Piera
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:14:31 |
25 |
Omar Cuevas Monserrat
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:14:41 |
26 |
Toni Sanz Requena
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:15:30 |
27 |
Raul Pellin Sanchez
Never Surrender
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:15:59 |
28 |
Denis Bellot SarriÓn
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:16:11 |
29 |
Jose Carlos Gómez García.
Club Dicavi Esport Amae
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:16:34 |
30 |
Sergio Sarrion Belda
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:16:57 |
31 |
Jose Martin Perez
Club De Trail Umbria La Plana
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:17:17 |
32 |
Carles Armengol AscÓ
Centre Excursionista Tavernes De La Valldigna
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:17:47 |
33 |
Bernabé Calero García
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:17:58 |
34 |
Miguel Ribes Roig
Al Trot Guadassuar
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:18:48 |
35 |
Antonio Javier Pallàs Momparler
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:18:59 |
36 |
Miguel Perales Vila
Papelo
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:19:36 |
37 |
Salvador Hernandez Oriola
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:19:54 |
38 |
Ricardo Andreu Esteve
Al Trot Trail Guadassuar
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:19:57 |
39 |
Juan Martinez Martinez
A.a. Llosa De Ranes
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:19:58 |
40 |
David Moscardo Parada
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:20:36 |
41 |
Margarita Paucar Quezada
Desnivel+trail
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:21:11 |
42 |
Jose Antonio Jimenez Barranco
Colores Ceramicos
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:22:07 |
43 |
Raul Nogués López
Pas A Pas - La Cañada
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:23:38 |
44 |
Alberto Gonzalez De Fuentes
Pucela Trail Team
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:23:49 |
45 |
Carlos Horcajada Diaz
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:24:03 |
46 |
Jose Vicente Andujar ZuÑiga
Lobos Trail Valencia
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:24:47 |
47 |
Pedro Martinez Caballero
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:25:14 |
48 |
Ramiro Montagud Moragues
C.a. Els Llops De Manuel
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:25:39 |
49 |
Ana Maria Carreres Tortosa
S.m. Club Ciclista El Guerrer De Moixent
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:25:41 |
50 |
Josep Rramon Monjo Baixauli
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:25:50 |
51 |
Ramon Torro Carceles
S.m. Club Ciclista El Guerrer De Moixent
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:26:24 |
52 |
Vicente SÁnchez PÉrez
C.d.m.e. Trail Villena
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:26:27 |
53 |
Oscar Garcia Rodríguez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:26:47 |
54 |
Rafa Escobar Beneyto
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:26:52 |
55 |
Melchor Garcia Moya
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:26:53 |
56 |
Vicent Burchés Galán
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:26:56 |
57 |
Francisco Miguel Lopez Esteve
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:28:12 |
58 |
Jose Manuel Folgado Domingo
Matamon Trail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:28:40 |
59 |
Alberto Gómez Alcañiz
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:28:51 |
60 |
Marco Polastri
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:29:06 |
61 |
Deoclecio Delegido Corcoles
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:30:08 |
62 |
Xuso Vidal Sanchez
Jojo´s Trail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:30:18 |
63 |
Toni Lloret Ortiz
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:30:19 |
64 |
Carmen Maria Perez Serrano
Rompiendo Límites
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:30:54 |
65 |
Borja Gómez Gómez
Barcas Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:31:06 |
66 |
Jose Ruiz Cabello
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:31:06 |
67 |
Antonio Polo Marco
Centro Excursionista De Yecla
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:31:33 |
68 |
Roman Lopez Bono
C.a. Xàtiva
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:31:34 |
69 |
Estivi Soler Ballester
Km3 Xàtiva
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:31:39 |
70 |
Cristina Garcia Navalon
Trail Moixent
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:31:46 |
71 |
Emilio Castell Ramon
Team 3fdc
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:31:55 |
72 |
Juan Carlos Herrero Olivas
5dedos Valencia
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:32:04 |
73 |
ángel Oswaldo Sanchez
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:32:48 |
74 |
Manuel Sanmartin Romeu
Taulains Alfafar
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:32:49 |
75 |
Jose Carlos Palomo Yugo
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:33:10 |
76 |
Julio Salom Baeza
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:33:28 |
77 |
Emilio Diranzo Romero
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:33:38 |
78 |
Jorge Rodríguez Ramos
Fondistas De Silla
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:33:38 |
79 |
Isidro Soria Gonzalez
Centro Excursionista Eldense
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:33:46 |
80 |
Jose Sarrion Belda
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:33:49 |
81 |
Jesus Yuste Rovira
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:33:50 |
82 |
Hector Catala Olmos
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:34:01 |
83 |
Sonia Chuve Farfan
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:36:28 |
84 |
Elena Ripoll Penades
C.a. Xàtiva
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:37:51 |
85 |
Jose Manuel Martinez Jorge
C.a. Xàtiva
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:37:51 |
86 |
Jose Piqueras Quiles
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:38:24 |
87 |
Raúl Montalva Iborra
Rickysportteam
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:38:30 |
88 |
Esteban Vaya Ruiz
C.e. La Vespa De Novetlè
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:38:34 |
89 |
Bego Garcia Diez
C. Correr Xeraco
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:38:44 |
90 |
Fran Castello Denia
C.c Xeraco
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:38:44 |
91 |
MariÀ Marques Aguilar
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:38:53 |
92 |
Toni Biedma Alcaide
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:39:11 |
93 |
Rafa Lopez Ferrer
Crespo Cronorunners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:39:39 |
94 |
Alicia Chaveli Peris
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:39:43 |
95 |
Cesar Rojas Yucra
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:39:56 |
96 |
Juan Jose Gimeno Calvo
C.t. A Corre Cuita
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:39:58 |
97 |
Juan Emilio Tudela
Beniganim Trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:40:01 |
98 |
Julian Monedero Alonso
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:40:34 |
99 |
Bernardo Luis García Pérez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:40:43 |
100 |
José Vicente Tamarit Dasi
Crespo Cronorunners
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:40:52 |
101 |
Luis Pastor Laparra
Centre Excursionista Tavernes De La Valldigna
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:40:53 |
102 |
Àngela Pizarro Ureña
Club De Córrer Xeraco
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:40:53 |
103 |
Sonia Guillem Perez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:41:16 |
104 |
Jose Manuel Vercher Fortuny
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:41:20 |
105 |
Amparo Talens Pla
Trifitness 31
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:41:37 |
106 |
Bernat Climent Garrido
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:42:30 |
107 |
Luis Baldrés Grau
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:42:41 |
108 |
Enrique Ponce De La Iglesia
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:42:45 |
109 |
Jose Antonio Fernandez Donate
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:42:49 |
110 |
Juan Jose Pardo Albuixech
C.d. La Curumbala
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:43:24 |
111 |
Vicente Baldovi Ferrer
C.a. Almussafes
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:44:14 |
112 |
Quique Martinez Gabaldon
Clockwork Running
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:44:19 |
113 |
Alejandro Gramage Calabuig
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:45:00 |
114 |
Diego Infante Garijo
ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:45:03 |
115 |
Toni Gil Valls
CC la Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:45:03 |
116 |
Fernando Morote Vidal
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:45:12 |
117 |
Ivan Gutierrez Cuñat
Club De Montaña Y Escalada Quesa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:46:09 |
118 |
Eduardo Beamonte Córdoba
S.m. C.a. Cafeterias William
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:47:15 |
119 |
Javier Rico Gonzalez
Team 3fdc
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:47:34 |
120 |
David Sánchez Cabezas
Independiente
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 02:47:55 |
121 |
Salva Clari Garcia
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:48:19 |
122 |
Enrique Arnandis Amat
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:48:28 |
123 |
Milio Pallares Bataller
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:48:28 |
124 |
Luis Pastor Pérez
Centro Excursionista E
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:48:49 |
125 |
Isabel Bernal Montesinos
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:48:49 |
126 |
JosÉ MartÍnez Navarro
Club Multiesport El Castellet
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:50:36 |
127 |
Sixto Franco Martinez
Club Multiesport El Castellet
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:50:36 |
128 |
Jordi Requena Albuixech
Club Deportivo Quesa
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:50:42 |
129 |
Jorge IbaÑez Berna
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:50:43 |
130 |
Sergio Piera Perez
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:51:02 |
131 |
Salvador Martorell Galdón
Formafitness Tous
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:51:52 |
132 |
Virgilio Alcover Perez
Matamon Trail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:52:02 |
133 |
Jose Llopis Vanaclocha
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:52:02 |
134 |
Vicente Pellicer Sanchis
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:52:04 |
135 |
Jose James Lopez Nix
Pas A Pas - La Cañada
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:52:11 |
136 |
Ruben Rico Rodríguez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:52:44 |
137 |
Sergio Álvarez Sánchez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:52:59 |
138 |
Francisco Tarazona Pallardo
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:53:12 |
139 |
Liliana Suman Geana
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:53:58 |
140 |
David Ponce De La Iglesia
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:54:00 |
141 |
Cristina Valiente Porta
S.m. S.d. La Llebre De Simat
Master-F
Tiempo: 02:54:18 |
142 |
Paco Martinez Rodenas
Cdq - Quesa
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:54:30 |
143 |
Carlosnavarro Navarro Mainez
Team 3fdc
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:54:39 |
144 |
Eva Chen Castillo
Team 3fdc
Master-F
Tiempo: 02:54:39 |
145 |
Carlos Álvarez Baldo
Club De Deportes De Montaña Y Escalada De Quesa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:55:00 |
146 |
Mikhail Chumachenko
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:55:05 |
147 |
Jose Badimon Bartual
Rompiendo Límites
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:55:11 |
148 |
Maria Jose Soriano Laurent
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Master-F
Tiempo: 02:55:46 |
149 |
Lorena Estruch Martinez
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:56:00 |
150 |
Carlos Alberto López Vidal
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:56:03 |
151 |
Manolo Gonzalez Guardiola
C.a. Running Cid Petrer
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:56:07 |
152 |
David Ferrer Pascual
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:56:43 |
153 |
Javi Vila Garcia
Cudol Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:56:47 |
154 |
Jose Botija Botija
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:57:33 |
155 |
Roberto Visconti Cifre
Tragaleguas.org
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:57:38 |
156 |
Juan Jose Tarazona Uceda
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:57:54 |
157 |
Eduardo Lopez Sevillano
Crespo Cronorunners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:57:55 |
158 |
Manuel Juan Ruano
Coda Almansa-rincon De Pedro
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:58:36 |
159 |
Pedro MuÑoz Saez
Coda
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:58:36 |
160 |
Emil Petrov Yordanov
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:59:21 |
161 |
Jose Ramon Boyer Aparicio
Club De Montaña Trail Umbria La Plana
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:59:29 |
162 |
Daniel Martinez Juan
Habitale Inmobiliaria
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:59:39 |
163 |
Luis Galo
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:59:52 |
164 |
Ines Lima Medrano
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:59:52 |
165 |
Elisabet MuÑoz Cardenas
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:01:24 |
166 |
Manuel Torres Oliver
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:02:01 |
167 |
Adrián Nevado Pellicer
Green Power Sports Team
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:02:04 |
168 |
Yolanda Hernandez Chaparro
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:02:04 |
169 |
Jose Andres Loeches Blazquez
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:02:24 |
170 |
Jose Juan Costa De La Asuncion
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:02:27 |
171 |
Moises Diaz Martinez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:02:27 |
172 |
David Prieto López
Desnivel+trail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:03:36 |
173 |
Samuel Granero Navarro
El Salto
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:03:42 |
174 |
Vicente Francisco Granero Navarro
Triatlo Ontinyent
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:03:47 |
175 |
Xus Girbés Borràs
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:03:48 |
176 |
Sandra Murcia Soler
C.e. La Vespa De Novetlè
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:04:03 |
177 |
Jose Luis Pascual Cano
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:04:26 |
178 |
Gregorio Ortiz De La Guia
Xalaos
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:04:37 |
179 |
Kike Solves
La Polseguera D´alcàntera
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:05:02 |
180 |
Maria Jose Gran Garcia
Centro Excursionista Eldense
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:05:03 |
181 |
Rafa Murillo Perucho
Unnamed
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:05:35 |
182 |
Jonathan García Álamo
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:06:19 |
183 |
Miguel Ángel Hernández Ojeda
C.a. 42 Y Pico
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:06:33 |
184 |
Mªría Luisa Rico Reche
Club De Deportes De Montaña Trail Running Onil
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:07:41 |
185 |
Jose Antonio Balmaseda Gomar
C.a. La Rabosa
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:07:47 |
186 |
Pilar Lopez Lujan
Lobos Trail Valencia
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:07:59 |
187 |
Juan Guillén Gómez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:08:03 |
188 |
Xavi Gomez Martinez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:08:04 |
189 |
Cristina Martin Nager
Runners Ciutat de Valencia
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:08:37 |
190 |
Lourdes Alemany Escriva
Realenc's Trail Runners
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:08:51 |
191 |
Anna Paya Llorens
C.a. Castalla
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:08:55 |
192 |
Jose Carlos Pardines Castello
C.a. Castalla
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:08:55 |
193 |
Jaime Andres Martinez
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:08:59 |
194 |
Antonia Luisa Ferrer Moreno
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:08:59 |
195 |
Laura Tomás Marti
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:09:28 |
196 |
Miguel Segarra Tejero
Lobos Trailvalencia
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:10:11 |
197 |
Marc Parraga Clar
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:10:45 |
198 |
Yessica Tortosa Tortosa
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:12:27 |
199 |
Jose Antonio Pedron Barbera
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:12:27 |
200 |
Peregrin Ferrando Vaya
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:13:39 |
201 |
Miguel Aleixandre GarcÍa
Desnivel+trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:13:55 |
202 |
Francisco Rodriguez Latorre
Team 3fdc
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:13:57 |
203 |
Begoña Collado Boira
Club Triatló Alzira
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:14:37 |
204 |
Gabriel Valero Rubio
Club Triatló Alzira
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:14:37 |
205 |
Miguel Angel Ortigosa Palma
Lobos Trail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:14:42 |
206 |
Diego Alcala Perales
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:14:42 |
207 |
Ivan Forner Godos
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:14:42 |
208 |
Maite Izquierdo
Team 3fdc
Master-F
Tiempo: 03:15:00 |
209 |
Jose Saez Hortelano
Xalaos
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:15:06 |
210 |
Ferran Alabort Guerola
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:15:07 |
211 |
Vicente Andreu Esteve
Al Trot Trail Guadassuar
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:15:11 |
212 |
Kike Serra Rabasa
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:15:15 |
213 |
Victoriano Manuel Montiel Mira
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:15:33 |
214 |
Bernardo Martinez Ayala
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:15:43 |
215 |
Angel Martinez Benitez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:15:43 |
216 |
Maribel Camallonga IbaÑez
Circulo Sollerense
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:16:03 |
217 |
Soledad Saez Calatayud
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:16:53 |
218 |
Gustavo Ten Cortés
Team 3fdc
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:17:19 |
219 |
Rosa Rosello Garcia
Onsen Runners Alcoi
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:18:07 |
220 |
Pablo Herrero Perez
Colla El Parotet
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:18:42 |
221 |
Josep Esteve Alapont
Club de Córrer Peus Quets
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:18:58 |
222 |
Vicent Clar Simo
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:18:58 |
223 |
Amadeo Lambiez Gracia
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:19:30 |
224 |
Jose Antonio Alonso Marti
Acpl Benaguasil
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:19:59 |
225 |
Jorge Díaz Roldán
CC la Rabosa Muntanya
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:20:00 |
226 |
Jose A. Martinez Alonso
Acpl Benaguacil
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:20:00 |
227 |
Miguel Santos Lopez
Runners Ciutat de Valencia
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:20:07 |
228 |
Antonio Soriano Sanchis
C. A. Canals
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:20:09 |
229 |
Jose Antonio Gómez Fuertes
Team 3fdc
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:20:18 |
230 |
Javier Guerrero Lanzas
5dedos Valencia
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:21:20 |
231 |
Raul Martinez Ferrandis
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:21:25 |
232 |
Laura Molla Colomer
C.A. Camallarga
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:22:01 |
233 |
Jordi García Mont
El Ullera
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:24:25 |
234 |
Clara Catala Garcia
Unoporciento Triatlon
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:24:26 |
235 |
Francisco Jose Sanchez Aguayo
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:24:27 |
236 |
Cintia Lerma Guerola
Desnivel+trail
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:24:36 |
237 |
Yolanda Jiménez Lopez
Desnivel+trail
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:24:36 |
238 |
Elisa Sansano Gil
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:24:37 |
239 |
Eduardo CosÍn MontaÑÉs
Team 3fdc
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:24:37 |
240 |
Isidre Fuster Pellicer
Zona3 Club Deportivo
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:25:07 |
241 |
Francisco Trigo Hurtado
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:25:21 |
242 |
Antonio Muñoz Vila
S.m. Club De Montaña Vistabella
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:27:00 |
243 |
Salvador Sanchis Ortega
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:27:09 |
244 |
Mercedes Carbonell Ferrando
C.e.t Valldigna
Master-F
Tiempo: 03:27:27 |
245 |
Jose Luis Montaner Belenguer
S.m. S.d. La Llebre De Simat
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:27:27 |
246 |
Enrique Rovira Perez
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:27:50 |
247 |
Jose Rovira Perez
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:27:50 |
248 |
Mario Rico Sergado
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:27:57 |
249 |
Pedro Lluch García
Killers Runners
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:27:57 |
250 |
Véu Everaldo Souza Da Silva
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:27:57 |
251 |
Elia Molto Garcia
Club Alpí Gandía
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:28:48 |
252 |
Belen Mateos Cea
C.a. Safor Delikiasport
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:28:48 |
253 |
Susana Almiñana Pellicer
Club Alpí Gandía
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:28:50 |
254 |
Juan Masia Sabater
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:29:42 |
255 |
Miguel Angel Franco Hoces
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:29:43 |
256 |
Jorge Chambo Aparici
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:29:44 |
257 |
María Teresa Ferrer Obanos
Team 3fdc
Master-F
Tiempo: 03:30:23 |
258 |
Toni Ferrus Giner
Tritons Albalat
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:31:08 |
259 |
Ana Belen Garrido Vila
C.a. Camallarga
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:31:32 |
260 |
Abdon Pedrón Martí
C.a. Camallarga
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:31:33 |
261 |
Jesus Martinez Fernandez
Runners Thebox
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:32:29 |
262 |
Juan Fernandez De La Camara
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:32:30 |
263 |
Richi Fort Hernandez
C.a Alcasser
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:32:34 |
264 |
David Martínez Gil
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:32:54 |
265 |
Ana Carrera Rojas
Fondistas De Silla
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:33:29 |
266 |
Vicente Isidro DurÁn UreÑa
Galgos Silla
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:33:30 |
267 |
Maria Jose Llacer Maestro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Master-F
Tiempo: 03:33:38 |
268 |
Jose Salvador Ferrer Garcia
C.a. Almussafes
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:33:38 |
269 |
Raül Martinez Marin
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:35:16 |
270 |
Francesc Rigol Altes
Circulo Sollerense
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:35:16 |
271 |
Alejandro Gomez Perpiña
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:35:32 |
272 |
Alejandro Gálvez Aguilera
C.c.rabosa Muntanya
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:35:51 |
273 |
Jose Lloret Garcia
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:35:51 |
274 |
Nino Moya Martinez
C.a Ajos Xativa
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:40:03 |
275 |
Diego Soro Iborra
Trifitness 31
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:41:27 |
276 |
Esther González Hervas
Go Vegan
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:42:51 |
277 |
Futura Barbarossa
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:47:16 |
278 |
Miquel Grimalt Escortell
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:47:16 |
279 |
Pepi Blanco Verdu
C.a. Apol-ana
Master-F
Tiempo: 03:55:22 |
280 |
Francisco Javier Alacid Clemente
C.a. Apol-ana
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:55:22 |
281 |
Juan Antonio Perez
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Master-M
Tiempo: 04:03:32 |
282 |
Juan Carlos Pascual Mateu
Al Trot Trail Guadassuar
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 04:03:42 |
283 |
Ana Karina Cayalo Alvis
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Senior-F
Tiempo: 04:03:52 |
284 |
Francisco Juárez Tarraga
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 04:11:19 |
285 |
Joaquin Hernandez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 04:11:19 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 01:49:00 | 05:11 | Veterano-M | |
2 | 163 | 01:50:15 | 05:15 | Senior-M | |
3 | 248 | 01:51:00 | 05:17 | Senior-M | |
4 | 4 | 01:54:06 | 05:26 | Senior-M | |
5 | 279 | 01:55:36 | 05:30 | Senior-M | |
6 | 298 | 02:00:45 | 05:45 | Senior-M | |
7 | 194 | 02:04:39 | 05:56 | Senior-M | |
8 | 309 | 02:05:00 | 05:57 | Senior-M | |
9 | 252 | 02:05:25 | 05:58 | Senior-M | |
10 | 260 |
Jose Angel Rueda Quiles C.e. Mont. Y Senderismo Jabali Dorados |
02:06:00 | 06:00 | Veterano-M |
11 | 130 | 02:06:24 | 06:01 | Senior-M | |
12 | 276 | 02:07:33 | 06:04 | Veterano-M | |
13 | 119 | 02:09:21 | 06:10 | Veterano-M | |
14 | 108 | 02:09:28 | 06:10 | Veterano-M | |
15 | 104 | 02:09:36 | 06:10 | Senior-M | |
16 | 169 | 02:10:00 | 06:11 | Senior-M | |
17 | 58 | 02:10:08 | 06:12 | Senior-M | |
18 | 139 | 02:11:19 | 06:15 | Senior-M | |
19 | 185 | 02:11:27 | 06:16 | Senior-M | |
20 | 287 | 02:11:53 | 06:17 | Senior-M | |
21 | 296 | 02:11:53 | 06:17 | Senior-M | |
22 | 57 | 02:12:35 | 06:19 | Senior-M | |
23 | 209 | 02:13:01 | 06:20 | Senior-M | |
24 | 189 | 02:14:31 | 06:24 | Veterano-M | |
25 | 56 | 02:14:41 | 06:25 | Senior-M | |
26 | 71 | 02:15:30 | 06:27 | Senior-M | |
27 | 228 | 02:15:59 | 06:29 | Senior-M | |
28 | 268 | 02:16:11 | 06:29 | Senior-M | |
29 | 175 | 02:16:34 | 06:30 | Senior-M | |
30 | 191 | 02:16:57 | 06:31 | Senior-M | |
31 | 128 | 02:17:17 | 06:32 | Veterano-M | |
32 | 160 |
Carles Armengol AscÓ Centre Excursionista Tavernes De La Valldigna |
02:17:47 | 06:34 | Senior-M |
33 | 242 | 02:17:58 | 06:34 | Senior-M | |
34 | 247 | 02:18:48 | 06:37 | Veterano-M | |
35 | 258 | 02:18:59 | 06:37 | Veterano-M | |
36 | 217 | 02:19:36 | 06:39 | Master-M | |
37 | 165 | 02:19:54 | 06:40 | Veterano-M | |
38 | 311 | 02:19:57 | 06:40 | Senior-M | |
39 | 195 | 02:19:58 | 06:40 | Veterano-M | |
40 | 246 | 02:20:36 | 06:42 | Veterano-M | |
41 | 87 | 02:21:11 | 06:43 | Senior-F | |
42 | 267 | 02:22:07 | 06:46 | Veterano-M | |
43 | 118 | 02:23:38 | 06:50 | Veterano-M | |
44 | 206 | 02:23:49 | 06:51 | Veterano-M | |
45 | 177 | 02:24:03 | 06:52 | Veterano-M | |
46 | 213 | 02:24:47 | 06:54 | Senior-M | |
47 | 5 | 02:25:14 | 06:55 | Veterano-M | |
48 | 299 | 02:25:39 | 06:56 | Senior-M | |
49 | 295 |
Ana Maria Carreres Tortosa S.m. Club Ciclista El Guerrer De Moixent |
02:25:41 | 06:56 | Veterano-F |
50 | 140 | 02:25:50 | 06:57 | Master-M | |
51 | 294 |
Ramon Torro Carceles S.m. Club Ciclista El Guerrer De Moixent |
02:26:24 | 06:58 | Veterano-M |
52 | 280 | 02:26:27 | 06:58 | Veterano-M | |
53 | 329 | 02:26:47 | 06:59 | Senior-M | |
54 | 239 | 02:26:52 | 07:00 | Master-M | |
55 | 256 | 02:26:53 | 07:00 | Senior-M | |
56 | 178 | 02:26:56 | 07:00 | Veterano-M | |
57 | 54 | 02:28:12 | 07:03 | Veterano-M | |
58 | 275 | 02:28:40 | 07:05 | Veterano-M | |
59 | 332 | 02:28:51 | 07:05 | Senior-M | |
60 | 35 | 02:29:06 | 07:06 | Senior-M | |
61 | 198 | 02:30:08 | 07:09 | Veterano-M | |
62 | 297 | 02:30:18 | 07:09 | Veterano-M | |
63 | 215 | 02:30:19 | 07:09 | Senior-M | |
64 | 187 | 02:30:54 | 07:11 | Senior-F | |
65 | 103 | 02:31:06 | 07:12 | Senior-M | |
66 | 179 | 02:31:06 | 07:12 | Senior-M | |
67 | 254 | 02:31:33 | 07:13 | Veterano-M | |
68 | 143 | 02:31:34 | 07:13 | Senior-M | |
69 | 326 | 02:31:39 | 07:13 | Senior-M | |
70 | 193 | 02:31:46 | 07:14 | Veterano-F | |
71 | 38 | 02:31:55 | 07:14 | Master-M | |
72 | 214 | 02:32:04 | 07:14 | Master-M | |
73 | 223 | 02:32:48 | 07:17 | Veterano-M | |
74 | 145 | 02:32:49 | 07:17 | Master-M | |
75 | 75 | 02:33:10 | 07:18 | Senior-M | |
76 | 78 | 02:33:28 | 07:18 | Veterano-M | |
77 | 161 | 02:33:38 | 07:19 | Senior-M | |
78 | 255 | 02:33:38 | 07:19 | Senior-M | |
79 | 203 | 02:33:46 | 07:19 | Master-M | |
80 | 22 | 02:33:49 | 07:19 | Senior-M | |
81 | 102 | 02:33:50 | 07:20 | Master-M | |
82 | 315 | 02:34:01 | 07:20 | Veterano-M | |
83 | 243 | 02:36:28 | 07:27 | Senior-F | |
84 | 224 | 02:37:51 | 07:31 | Veterano-F | |
85 | 225 | 02:37:51 | 07:31 | Veterano-M | |
86 | 220 | 02:38:24 | 07:33 | Master-M | |
87 | 152 | 02:38:30 | 07:33 | Senior-M | |
88 | 328 | 02:38:34 | 07:33 | Veterano-M | |
89 | 300 | 02:38:44 | 07:34 | Senior-F | |
90 | 301 | 02:38:44 | 07:34 | Senior-M | |
91 | 282 | 02:38:53 | 07:34 | Veterano-M | |
92 | 302 | 02:39:11 | 07:35 | Veterano-M | |
93 | 105 | 02:39:39 | 07:36 | Senior-M | |
94 | 190 | 02:39:43 | 07:36 | Veterano-F | |
95 | 271 | 02:39:56 | 07:37 | Senior-M | |
96 | 226 | 02:39:58 | 07:37 | Veterano-M | |
97 | 308 | 02:40:01 | 07:37 | Senior-M | |
98 | 266 | 02:40:34 | 07:39 | Senior-M | |
99 | 196 | 02:40:43 | 07:39 | Master-M | |
100 | 168 | 02:40:52 | 07:40 | Master-M | |
101 | 167 |
Luis Pastor Laparra Centre Excursionista Tavernes De La Valldigna |
02:40:53 | 07:40 | Veterano-M |
102 | 210 | 02:40:53 | 07:40 | Senior-F | |
103 | 406 | 02:41:16 | 07:41 | Veterano-F | |
104 | 285 | 02:41:20 | 07:41 | Veterano-M | |
105 | 236 | 02:41:37 | 07:42 | Veterano-F | |
106 | 828 | 02:42:30 | 07:44 | Veterano-M | |
107 | 154 | 02:42:41 | 07:45 | Master-M | |
108 | 73 | 02:42:45 | 07:45 | Senior-M | |
109 | 286 | 02:42:49 | 07:45 | Veterano-M | |
110 | 281 | 02:43:24 | 07:47 | Senior-M | |
111 | 89 | 02:44:14 | 07:49 | Master-M | |
112 | 263 | 02:44:19 | 07:49 | Senior-M | |
113 | 100 | 02:45:00 | 07:51 | Veterano-M | |
114 | 307 | 02:45:03 | 07:52 | Senior-M | |
115 | 306 | 02:45:03 | 07:52 | Veterano-M | |
116 | 153 | 02:45:12 | 07:52 | Senior-M | |
117 | 126 | 02:46:09 | 07:55 | Veterano-M | |
118 | 182 | 02:47:15 | 07:58 | Master-M | |
119 | 37 | 02:47:34 | 07:59 | Senior-M | |
120 | 327 | 02:47:55 | 08:00 | Promesa-M | |
121 | 138 | 02:48:19 | 08:01 | Senior-M | |
122 | 229 | 02:48:28 | 08:01 | Veterano-M | |
123 | 265 | 02:48:28 | 08:01 | Master-M | |
124 | 183 | 02:48:49 | 08:02 | Veterano-M | |
125 | 184 | 02:48:49 | 08:02 | Veterano-F | |
126 | 722 | 02:50:36 | 08:07 | Senior-M | |
127 | 724 | 02:50:36 | 08:07 | Senior-M | |
128 | 251 | 02:50:42 | 08:08 | Senior-M | |
129 | 85 | 02:50:43 | 08:08 | Senior-M | |
130 | 305 | 02:51:02 | 08:09 | Veterano-M | |
131 | 164 | 02:51:52 | 08:11 | Senior-M | |
132 | 129 | 02:52:02 | 08:12 | Veterano-M | |
133 | 331 | 02:52:02 | 08:12 | Veterano-M | |
134 | 116 | 02:52:04 | 08:12 | Veterano-M | |
135 | 132 | 02:52:11 | 08:12 | Veterano-M | |
136 | 259 | 02:52:44 | 08:14 | Senior-M | |
137 | 23 | 02:52:59 | 08:14 | Veterano-M | |
138 | 122 | 02:53:12 | 08:15 | Veterano-M | |
139 | 148 | 02:53:58 | 08:17 | Senior-F | |
140 | 74 | 02:54:00 | 08:17 | Senior-M | |
141 | 277 | 02:54:18 | 08:18 | Master-F | |
142 | 205 | 02:54:30 | 08:19 | Senior-M | |
143 | 42 | 02:54:39 | 08:19 | Veterano-M | |
144 | 113 | 02:54:39 | 08:19 | Master-F | |
145 | 121 |
Carlos Álvarez Baldo Club De Deportes De Montaña Y Escalada De Quesa |
02:55:00 | 08:20 | Veterano-M |
146 | 238 | 02:55:05 | 08:20 | Veterano-M | |
147 | 88 | 02:55:11 | 08:21 | Veterano-M | |
148 | 7 | 02:55:46 | 08:22 | Master-F | |
149 | 94 | 02:56:00 | 08:23 | Veterano-F | |
150 | 273 | 02:56:03 | 08:23 | Senior-M | |
151 | 323 | 02:56:07 | 08:23 | Senior-M | |
152 | 109 | 02:56:43 | 08:25 | Veterano-M | |
153 | 123 | 02:56:47 | 08:25 | Senior-M | |
154 | 86 | 02:57:33 | 08:27 | Veterano-M | |
155 | 67 | 02:57:38 | 08:28 | Senior-M | |
156 | 60 | 02:57:54 | 08:28 | Senior-M | |
157 | 188 | 02:57:55 | 08:28 | Senior-M | |
158 | 261 | 02:58:36 | 08:30 | Veterano-M | |
159 | 325 | 02:58:36 | 08:30 | Master-M | |
160 | 106 | 02:59:21 | 08:32 | Senior-M | |
161 | 192 |
Jose Ramon Boyer Aparicio Club De Montaña Trail Umbria La Plana |
02:59:29 | 08:33 | Master-M |
162 | 233 | 02:59:39 | 08:33 | Senior-M | |
163 | 222 | 02:59:52 | 08:34 | Veterano-M | |
164 | 269 | 02:59:52 | 08:34 | Veterano-F | |
165 | 314 | 03:01:24 | 08:38 | Senior-F | |
166 | 237 | 03:02:01 | 08:40 | Veterano-M | |
167 | 180 | 03:02:04 | 08:40 | Senior-M | |
168 | 181 | 03:02:04 | 08:40 | Veterano-F | |
169 | 232 |
Jose Andres Loeches Blazquez C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet |
03:02:24 | 08:41 | Veterano-M |
170 | 93 | 03:02:27 | 08:41 | Senior-M | |
171 | 98 | 03:02:27 | 08:41 | Senior-M | |
172 | 304 | 03:03:36 | 08:45 | Veterano-M | |
173 | 219 | 03:03:42 | 08:45 | Veterano-M | |
174 | 221 | 03:03:47 | 08:45 | Veterano-M | |
175 | 32 | 03:03:48 | 08:45 | Veterano-M | |
176 | 201 | 03:04:03 | 08:46 | Senior-F | |
177 | 172 | 03:04:26 | 08:47 | Senior-M | |
178 | 40 | 03:04:37 | 08:47 | Veterano-M | |
179 | 291 | 03:05:02 | 08:49 | Veterano-M | |
180 | 204 | 03:05:03 | 08:49 | Veterano-F | |
181 | 245 | 03:05:35 | 08:50 | Master-M | |
182 | 30 | 03:06:19 | 08:52 | Senior-M | |
183 | 202 | 03:06:33 | 08:53 | Senior-M | |
184 | 212 |
Mªría Luisa Rico Reche Club De Deportes De Montaña Trail Running Onil |
03:07:41 | 08:56 | Senior-F |
185 | 64 | 03:07:47 | 08:57 | Master-M | |
186 | 21 | 03:07:59 | 08:57 | Veterano-F | |
187 | 274 | 03:08:03 | 08:57 | Senior-M | |
188 | 127 | 03:08:04 | 08:57 | Senior-M | |
189 | 330 | 03:08:37 | 08:59 | Veterano-F | |
190 | 176 | 03:08:51 | 09:00 | Veterano-F | |
191 | 240 | 03:08:55 | 09:00 | Senior-F | |
192 | 241 | 03:08:55 | 09:00 | Senior-M | |
193 | 55 | 03:08:59 | 09:00 | Senior-M | |
194 | 186 | 03:08:59 | 09:00 | Veterano-F | |
195 | 250 | 03:09:28 | 09:01 | Senior-F | |
196 | 17 | 03:10:11 | 09:03 | Veterano-M | |
197 | 133 | 03:10:45 | 09:05 | Veterano-M | |
198 | 134 | 03:12:27 | 09:10 | Senior-F | |
199 | 135 | 03:12:27 | 09:10 | Senior-M | |
200 | 171 | 03:13:39 | 09:13 | Master-M | |
201 | 61 | 03:13:55 | 09:14 | Senior-M | |
202 | 50 | 03:13:57 | 09:14 | Veterano-M | |
203 | 9 | 03:14:37 | 09:16 | Senior-F | |
204 | 63 | 03:14:37 | 09:16 | Senior-M | |
205 | 166 | 03:14:42 | 09:16 | Veterano-M | |
206 | 170 | 03:14:42 | 09:16 | Senior-M | |
207 | 173 | 03:14:42 | 09:16 | Senior-M | |
208 | 36 | 03:15:00 | 09:17 | Master-F | |
209 | 39 | 03:15:06 | 09:17 | Veterano-M | |
210 | 264 | 03:15:07 | 09:17 | Veterano-M | |
211 | 312 | 03:15:11 | 09:18 | Senior-M | |
212 | 208 | 03:15:15 | 09:18 | Veterano-M | |
213 | 151 | 03:15:33 | 09:19 | Veterano-M | |
214 | 33 | 03:15:43 | 09:19 | Veterano-M | |
215 | 34 | 03:15:43 | 09:19 | Senior-M | |
216 | 283 | 03:16:03 | 09:20 | Veterano-F | |
217 | 120 | 03:16:53 | 09:23 | Veterano-F | |
218 | 20 | 03:17:19 | 09:24 | Veterano-M | |
219 | 316 | 03:18:07 | 09:26 | Veterano-F | |
220 | 112 | 03:18:42 | 09:28 | Master-M | |
221 | 70 | 03:18:58 | 09:28 | Master-M | |
222 | 77 | 03:18:58 | 09:28 | Veterano-M | |
223 | 111 | 03:19:30 | 09:30 | Veterano-M | |
224 | 197 | 03:19:59 | 09:31 | Veterano-M | |
225 | 62 | 03:20:00 | 09:31 | Senior-M | |
226 | 155 | 03:20:00 | 09:31 | Senior-M | |
227 | 137 | 03:20:07 | 09:32 | Senior-M | |
228 | 436 | 03:20:09 | 09:32 | Veterano-M | |
229 | 79 | 03:20:18 | 09:32 | Master-M | |
230 | 270 | 03:21:20 | 09:35 | Veterano-M | |
231 | 99 | 03:21:25 | 09:35 | Senior-M | |
232 | 292 | 03:22:01 | 09:37 | Senior-F | |
233 | 199 | 03:24:25 | 09:44 | Veterano-F | |
234 | 81 | 03:24:26 | 09:44 | Veterano-F | |
235 | 13 | 03:24:27 | 09:44 | Veterano-M | |
236 | 158 | 03:24:36 | 09:45 | Senior-F | |
237 | 253 | 03:24:36 | 09:45 | Veterano-F | |
238 | 51 | 03:24:37 | 09:45 | Senior-F | |
239 | 52 | 03:24:37 | 09:45 | Veterano-M | |
240 | 41 | 03:25:07 | 09:46 | Veterano-M | |
241 | 24 | 03:25:21 | 09:47 | Veterano-M | |
242 | 136 | 03:27:00 | 09:51 | Veterano-M | |
243 | 115 | 03:27:09 | 09:52 | Senior-M | |
244 | 218 | 03:27:27 | 09:53 | Master-F | |
245 | 278 | 03:27:27 | 09:53 | Master-M | |
246 | 124 | 03:27:50 | 09:54 | Master-M | |
247 | 125 | 03:27:50 | 09:54 | Master-M | |
248 | 68 | 03:27:57 | 09:54 | Senior-M | |
249 | 82 | 03:27:57 | 09:54 | Veterano-M | |
250 | 150 | 03:27:57 | 09:54 | Veterano-M | |
251 | 76 | 03:28:48 | 09:57 | Veterano-F | |
252 | 95 | 03:28:48 | 09:57 | Veterano-F | |
253 | 92 | 03:28:50 | 09:57 | Veterano-F | |
254 | 142 | 03:29:42 | 09:59 | Veterano-M | |
255 | 141 | 03:29:43 | 09:59 | Veterano-M | |
256 | 249 | 03:29:44 | 09:59 | Senior-M | |
257 | 80 | 03:30:23 | 10:01 | Master-F | |
258 | 174 | 03:31:08 | 10:03 | Veterano-M | |
259 | 289 | 03:31:32 | 10:04 | Veterano-F | |
260 | 290 | 03:31:33 | 10:04 | Veterano-M | |
261 | 14 | 03:32:29 | 10:07 | Senior-M | |
262 | 15 | 03:32:30 | 10:07 | Senior-M | |
263 | 146 | 03:32:34 | 10:07 | Veterano-M | |
264 | 114 | 03:32:54 | 10:08 | Senior-M | |
265 | 156 | 03:33:29 | 10:10 | Senior-F | |
266 | 159 | 03:33:30 | 10:10 | Master-M | |
267 | 10 | 03:33:38 | 10:10 | Master-F | |
268 | 149 | 03:33:38 | 10:10 | Master-M | |
269 | 230 | 03:35:16 | 10:15 | Veterano-M | |
270 | 293 | 03:35:16 | 10:15 | Master-M | |
271 | 207 | 03:35:32 | 10:16 | Veterano-M | |
272 | 59 | 03:35:51 | 10:17 | Senior-M | |
273 | 110 | 03:35:51 | 10:17 | Master-M | |
274 | 144 | 03:40:03 | 10:29 | Master-M | |
275 | 72 | 03:41:27 | 10:33 | Senior-M | |
276 | 200 | 03:42:51 | 10:37 | Veterano-F | |
277 | 107 | 03:47:16 | 10:49 | Senior-F | |
278 | 284 | 03:47:16 | 10:49 | Senior-M | |
279 | 234 | 03:55:22 | 11:12 | Master-F | |
280 | 235 | 03:55:22 | 11:12 | Master-M | |
281 | 16 | 04:03:32 | 11:36 | Master-M | |
282 | 324 | 04:03:42 | 11:36 | Veterano-M | |
283 | 231 | 04:03:52 | 11:37 | Senior-F | |
284 | 69 | 04:11:19 | 11:58 | Veterano-M | |
285 | 97 | 04:11:19 | 11:58 | Veterano-M |
Buscador
- 290 - Abdon Pedrón Martí
- 180 - Adrián Nevado Pellicer
- 276 - Agustin Garcia Rico
- 206 - Alberto Gonzalez De Fuentes
- 332 - Alberto Gómez Alcañiz
- 59 - Alejandro Gálvez Aguilera
- 207 - Alejandro Gomez Perpiña
- 100 - Alejandro Gramage Calabuig
- 163 - Alfonso De Moya Sanchez
- 190 - Alicia Chaveli Peris
- 111 - Amadeo Lambiez Gracia
- 236 - Amparo Talens Pla
- 289 - Ana Belen Garrido Vila
- 156 - Ana Carrera Rojas
- 231 - Ana Karina Cayalo Alvis
- 295 - Ana Maria Carreres Tortosa
- 58 - Andrés Tudela Ferrando
- 34 - Angel Martinez Benitez
- 240 - Anna Paya Llorens
- 186 - Antonia Luisa Ferrer Moreno
- 436 - Antonio Soriano Sanchis
- 57 - Antonio Garcia Saus
- 258 - Antonio Javier Pallàs Momparler
- 136 - Antonio Muñoz Vila
- 254 - Antonio Polo Marco
- 300 - Bego Garcia Diez
- 9 - Begoña Collado Boira
- 95 - Belen Mateos Cea
- 242 - Bernabé Calero García
- 196 - Bernardo Luis García Pérez
- 33 - Bernardo Martinez Ayala
- 828 - Bernat Climent Garrido
- 103 - Borja Gómez Gómez
- 160 - Carles Armengol AscÓ
- 273 - Carlos Alberto López Vidal
- 177 - Carlos Horcajada Diaz
- 121 - Carlos Álvarez Baldo
- 42 - Carlosnavarro Navarro Mainez
- 187 - Carmen Maria Perez Serrano
- 271 - Cesar Rojas Yucra
- 158 - Cintia Lerma Guerola
- 81 - Clara Catala Garcia
- 193 - Cristina Garcia Navalon
- 330 - Cristina Martin Nager
- 277 - Cristina Valiente Porta
- 233 - Daniel Martinez Juan
- 109 - David Ferrer Pascual
- 114 - David Martínez Gil
- 246 - David Moscardo Parada
- 74 - David Ponce De La Iglesia
- 304 - David Prieto López
- 327 - David Sánchez Cabezas
- 268 - Denis Bellot SarriÓn
- 198 - Deoclecio Delegido Corcoles
- 170 - Diego Alcala Perales
- 307 - Diego Infante Garijo
- 72 - Diego Soro Iborra
- 182 - Eduardo Beamonte Córdoba
- 52 - Eduardo CosÍn MontaÑÉs
- 188 - Eduardo Lopez Sevillano
- 224 - Elena Ripoll Penades
- 76 - Elia Molto Garcia
- 51 - Elisa Sansano Gil
- 314 - Elisabet MuÑoz Cardenas
- 106 - Emil Petrov Yordanov
- 38 - Emilio Castell Ramon
- 209 - Emilio Descals Gimenez
- 161 - Emilio Diranzo Romero
- 229 - Enrique Arnandis Amat
- 73 - Enrique Ponce De La Iglesia
- 124 - Enrique Rovira Perez
- 328 - Esteban Vaya Ruiz
- 200 - Esther González Hervas
- 326 - Estivi Soler Ballester
- 113 - Eva Chen Castillo
- 108 - Fernando Ortiz De Fez
- 252 - Fernando Hernández Soto
- 153 - Fernando Morote Vidal
- 264 - Ferran Alabort Guerola
- 301 - Fran Castello Denia
- 293 - Francesc Rigol Altes
- 24 - Francisco Trigo Hurtado
- 235 - Francisco Javier Alacid Clemente
- 13 - Francisco Jose Sanchez Aguayo
- 69 - Francisco Juárez Tarraga
- 54 - Francisco Miguel Lopez Esteve
- 50 - Francisco Rodriguez Latorre
- 122 - Francisco Tarazona Pallardo
- 107 - Futura Barbarossa
- 63 - Gabriel Valero Rubio
- 40 - Gregorio Ortiz De La Guia
- 20 - Gustavo Ten Cortés
- 315 - Hector Catala Olmos
- 269 - Ines Lima Medrano
- 184 - Isabel Bernal Montesinos
- 41 - Isidre Fuster Pellicer
- 203 - Isidro Soria Gonzalez
- 173 - Ivan Forner Godos
- 126 - Ivan Gutierrez Cuñat
- 55 - Jaime Andres Martinez
- 119 - Jaume Alcover
- 123 - Javi Vila Garcia
- 270 - Javier Guerrero Lanzas
- 37 - Javier Rico Gonzalez
- 14 - Jesus Martinez Fernandez
- 102 - Jesus Yuste Rovira
- 97 - Joaquin Hernandez Garcia
- 30 - Jonathan García Álamo
- 199 - Jordi García Mont
- 251 - Jordi Requena Albuixech
- 249 - Jorge Chambo Aparici
- 194 - Jorge Corral Nolasco
- 62 - Jorge Díaz Roldán
- 85 - Jorge IbaÑez Berna
- 255 - Jorge Rodríguez Ramos
- 88 - Jose Badimon Bartual
- 155 - Jose A. Martinez Alonso
- 232 - Jose Andres Loeches Blazquez
- 260 - Jose Angel Rueda Quiles
- 286 - Jose Antonio Fernandez Donate
- 197 - Jose Antonio Alonso Marti
- 64 - Jose Antonio Balmaseda Gomar
- 79 - Jose Antonio Gómez Fuertes
- 267 - Jose Antonio Jimenez Barranco
- 135 - Jose Antonio Pedron Barbera
- 86 - Jose Botija Botija
- 175 - Jose Carlos Gómez García.
- 75 - Jose Carlos Palomo Yugo
- 241 - Jose Carlos Pardines Castello
- 132 - Jose James Lopez Nix
- 93 - Jose Juan Costa De La Asuncion
- 331 - Jose Llopis Vanaclocha
- 110 - Jose Lloret Garcia
- 296 - Jose Luis Anton Vicente
- 248 - Jose Luis Martinez Castillo
- 278 - Jose Luis Montaner Belenguer
- 172 - Jose Luis Pascual Cano
- 275 - Jose Manuel Folgado Domingo
- 225 - Jose Manuel Martinez Jorge
- 285 - Jose Manuel Vercher Fortuny
- 128 - Jose Martin Perez
- 220 - Jose Piqueras Quiles
- 192 - Jose Ramon Boyer Aparicio
- 125 - Jose Rovira Perez
- 179 - Jose Ruiz Cabello
- 39 - Jose Saez Hortelano
- 149 - Jose Salvador Ferrer Garcia
- 22 - Jose Sarrion Belda
- 213 - Jose Vicente Andujar ZuÑiga
- 70 - Josep Esteve Alapont
- 140 - Josep Rramon Monjo Baixauli
- 722 - JosÉ MartÍnez Navarro
- 168 - José Vicente Tamarit Dasi
- 142 - Juan Masia Sabater
- 16 - Juan Antonio Perez
- 214 - Juan Carlos Herrero Olivas
- 324 - Juan Carlos Pascual Mateu
- 308 - Juan Emilio Tudela
- 15 - Juan Fernandez De La Camara
- 274 - Juan Guillén Gómez
- 226 - Juan Jose Gimeno Calvo
- 281 - Juan Jose Pardo Albuixech
- 60 - Juan Jose Tarazona Uceda
- 195 - Juan Martinez Martinez
- 266 - Julian Monedero Alonso
- 78 - Julio Salom Baeza
- 298 - Kevin Fuster Matias
- 208 - Kike Serra Rabasa
- 291 - Kike Solves
- 250 - Laura Tomás Marti
- 292 - Laura Molla Colomer
- 148 - Liliana Suman Geana
- 94 - Lorena Estruch Martinez
- 176 - Lourdes Alemany Escriva
- 154 - Luis Baldrés Grau
- 222 - Luis Galo
- 167 - Luis Pastor Laparra
- 183 - Luis Pastor Pérez
- 36 - Maite Izquierdo
- 323 - Manolo Gonzalez Guardiola
- 287 - Manuel Ignacio Vila Esparza
- 261 - Manuel Juan Ruano
- 145 - Manuel Sanmartin Romeu
- 237 - Manuel Torres Oliver
- 133 - Marc Parraga Clar
- 35 - Marco Polastri
- 87 - Margarita Paucar Quezada
- 204 - Maria Jose Gran Garcia
- 10 - Maria Jose Llacer Maestro
- 7 - Maria Jose Soriano Laurent
- 283 - Maribel Camallonga IbaÑez
- 68 - Mario Rico Sergado
- 282 - MariÀ Marques Aguilar
- 80 - María Teresa Ferrer Obanos
- 256 - Melchor Garcia Moya
- 218 - Mercedes Carbonell Ferrando
- 61 - Miguel Aleixandre GarcÍa
- 141 - Miguel Angel Franco Hoces
- 166 - Miguel Angel Ortigosa Palma
- 217 - Miguel Perales Vila
- 247 - Miguel Ribes Roig
- 137 - Miguel Santos Lopez
- 17 - Miguel Segarra Tejero
- 202 - Miguel Ángel Hernández Ojeda
- 238 - Mikhail Chumachenko
- 265 - Milio Pallares Bataller
- 284 - Miquel Grimalt Escortell
- 98 - Moises Diaz Martinez
- 212 - Mªría Luisa Rico Reche
- 144 - Nino Moya Martinez
- 56 - Omar Cuevas Monserrat
- 329 - Oscar Garcia Rodríguez
- 309 - Oscar Sanchis Pedraza
- 112 - Pablo Herrero Perez
- 205 - Paco Martinez Rodenas
- 139 - Paolo Urizal Galdon
- 82 - Pedro Lluch García
- 5 - Pedro Martinez Caballero
- 325 - Pedro MuÑoz Saez
- 279 - Pepe Llinares Soldado
- 234 - Pepi Blanco Verdu
- 171 - Peregrin Ferrando Vaya
- 21 - Pilar Lopez Lujan
- 263 - Quique Martinez Gabaldon
- 239 - Rafa Escobar Beneyto
- 105 - Rafa Lopez Ferrer
- 245 - Rafa Murillo Perucho
- 1 - Rafael Murcia Martinez
- 299 - Ramiro Montagud Moragues
- 294 - Ramon Torro Carceles
- 99 - Raul Martinez Ferrandis
- 118 - Raul Nogués López
- 228 - Raul Pellin Sanchez
- 152 - Raúl Montalva Iborra
- 230 - Raül Martinez Marin
- 311 - Ricardo Andreu Esteve
- 104 - Ricardo Miguel Tortosa
- 146 - Richi Fort Hernandez
- 67 - Roberto Visconti Cifre
- 143 - Roman Lopez Bono
- 316 - Rosa Rosello Garcia
- 259 - Ruben Rico Rodríguez
- 4 - Ruben Solves Vaya
- 138 - Salva Clari Garcia
- 115 - Salvador Sanchis Ortega
- 165 - Salvador Hernandez Oriola
- 130 - Salvador Martorell Cucó
- 164 - Salvador Martorell Galdón
- 219 - Samuel Granero Navarro
- 201 - Sandra Murcia Soler
- 305 - Sergio Piera Perez
- 191 - Sergio Sarrion Belda
- 189 - Sergio Vila Piera
- 23 - Sergio Álvarez Sánchez
- 724 - Sixto Franco Martinez
- 120 - Soledad Saez Calatayud
- 243 - Sonia Chuve Farfan
- 406 - Sonia Guillem Perez
- 92 - Susana Almiñana Pellicer
- 306 - Toni Gil Valls
- 302 - Toni Biedma Alcaide
- 174 - Toni Ferrus Giner
- 215 - Toni Lloret Ortiz
- 71 - Toni Sanz Requena
- 185 - Vicent Bayarri Checa
- 178 - Vicent Burchés Galán
- 77 - Vicent Clar Simo
- 312 - Vicente Andreu Esteve
- 89 - Vicente Baldovi Ferrer
- 221 - Vicente Francisco Granero Navarro
- 159 - Vicente Isidro DurÁn UreÑa
- 116 - Vicente Pellicer Sanchis
- 280 - Vicente SÁnchez PÉrez
- 169 - Victor Pastor Perez
- 151 - Victoriano Manuel Montiel Mira
- 129 - Virgilio Alcover Perez
- 150 - Véu Everaldo Souza Da Silva
- 127 - Xavi Gomez Martinez
- 32 - Xus Girbés Borràs
- 297 - Xuso Vidal Sanchez
- 134 - Yessica Tortosa Tortosa
- 181 - Yolanda Hernandez Chaparro
- 253 - Yolanda Jiménez Lopez
- 210 - Àngela Pizarro Ureña
- 223 - ángel Oswaldo Sanchez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:10 Tiempo:27:49:16 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:31:10:21 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:25:07:36 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:14:27:13 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:15:27:54 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:13:13:39 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:15:16:20 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:12:06:23 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:08:21:24 |
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:42:33 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:08:12:32 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:36:01 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:09:38:50 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:47:16 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:08:18:26 |
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:11:45 |
Centre Excursionista Tavernes De La Valldigna Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:58:40 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:15:49 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:32:46 |
S.m. Club Ciclista El Guerrer De Moixent Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:52:05 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:44:48 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:20:42 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:26:05 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:53:24 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:38:49 |
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:17:17 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:42:37 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:17:52 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:05:03 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:41:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:21:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:04:08 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:19:43 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:28:44 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:17:50 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:29:14 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:51:19 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:58:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:57:38 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:59:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:07:03:05 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:07:50:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:31:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:31:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:51:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:54:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:05:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:32:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:09:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:19:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:38:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:00:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:38:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:38:44 |
C.e. Mont. Y Senderismo Jabali Dorados Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:06:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:39:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:40:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:40:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:40:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:41:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:43:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:22:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:44:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:45:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:15:59 |
Club De Montaña Y Escalada Quesa Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:46:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:47:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:48:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:23:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:50:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:51:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:16:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:54:30 |
Club De Deportes De Montaña Y Escalada De Quesa Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:55:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:56:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:56:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:57:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:58:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:58:36 |
Club De Montaña Trail Umbria La Plana Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:59:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:59:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:25:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:03:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:03:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:17:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:05:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:05:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:06:33 |
Club De Deportes De Montaña Trail Running Onil Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:07:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:07:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:55:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:08:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:26:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:10:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:04:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:14:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:18:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:18:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:18:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:18:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:19:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:20:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:20:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:22:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:24:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:24:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:24:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:30:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:25:07 |
S.m. Club De Montaña Vistabella Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:27:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:27:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:27:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:19:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:28:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:31:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:31:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:31:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:32:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:32:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:33:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:35:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:40:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:42:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:10:08 |