VIII 10k DINOSAURIS MONCADA
10k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Carlos Marti Martinez Resistentia T3 00:33:28 |
2 00:34:06 |
3 Zian Collombier Annecy Athletisme 00:34:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Marti Martinez | 00:33:28 | Resistentia T3 |
2 | Ivan Del Barrio | 00:34:06 | Nousofa |
3 | Zian Collombier | 00:34:17 | Annecy Athletisme |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vanessarb6 Romero Cd Metaesport 00:36:52 |
2 Raquel Landin Cobos The Kenyan Urban Way 00:38:36 |
3 Marina Julio Giner Independiente 00:41:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessarb6 Romero | 00:36:52 | Cd Metaesport |
2 | Raquel Landin Cobos | 00:38:36 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Marina Julio Giner | 00:41:02 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carlos Marti Martinez Resistentia T3 00:33:28 |
2 00:34:32 |
3 Emilio Aguayo Munoz Independiente 00:35:31 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Marti Martinez | 00:33:28 | Resistentia T3 |
2 | Thomas Muller | 00:34:32 | Independiente |
3 | Emilio Aguayo Munoz | 00:35:31 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:34:06 |
2 00:36:47 |
3 Jose Olmos Escamilla Readaptat 00:36:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Del Barrio | 00:34:06 | Nousofa |
2 | Jose Morella Cases | 00:36:47 | Nousofa |
3 | Jose Olmos Escamilla | 00:36:52 | Readaptat |
Corredor |
---|
1 Zian Collombier Annecy Athletisme 00:34:17 |
2 00:36:45 |
3 Edgar Hidalgo Ponce Independiente 00:37:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zian Collombier | 00:34:17 | Annecy Athletisme |
2 | Marti Hernandez Porta | 00:36:45 | Sdupv |
3 | Edgar Hidalgo Ponce | 00:37:30 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Raul Romero Garcia C.e. Runners Rio Turia 00:35:37 |
2 00:36:05 |
3 Ramon Belda Beneyto Independiente 00:36:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raul Romero Garcia | 00:35:37 | C.e. Runners Rio Turia |
2 | David Olmedo Galindo | 00:36:05 | Nousofa |
3 | Ramon Belda Beneyto | 00:36:36 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vanessarb6 Romero Cd Metaesport 00:36:52 |
2 Marina Julio Giner Independiente 00:41:02 |
3 00:44:04 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessarb6 Romero | 00:36:52 | Cd Metaesport |
2 | Marina Julio Giner | 00:41:02 | Independiente |
3 | Lidia Lazaro Tortajada | 00:44:04 | La A |
Corredor |
---|
1 Emilio Marti Peiro The Kenyan Urban Way 00:37:17 |
2 Manuel Baus Ruiz Malalts De Correr 00:38:15 |
3 Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz Redolat Team 00:39:39 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilio Marti Peiro | 00:37:17 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
2 | Manuel Baus Ruiz | 00:38:15 | Malalts De Correr |
3 | Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz | 00:39:39 | Redolat Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Raquel Landin Cobos The Kenyan Urban Way 00:38:36 |
2 Ouidad Falh Fjer Juan Yuste Entrenamientos 00:42:25 |
3 Soraya Zamarreno Roger Burjapower 00:43:42 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raquel Landin Cobos | 00:38:36 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
2 | Ouidad Falh Fjer | 00:42:25 | Juan Yuste Entrenamientos |
3 | Soraya Zamarreno Roger | 00:43:42 | Burjapower |
Corredor |
---|
1 Eugenia Rosa Sena Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:45:55 |
2 Alicia Mercedes Gil Martinez C.a. Vila De Alaquas 00:47:31 |
3 Maria Del Mar Ruiz Perez Cdm Avant Moncada 00:50:37 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eugenia Rosa Sena | 00:45:55 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Alicia Mercedes Gil Martinez | 00:47:31 | C.a. Vila De Alaquas |
3 | Maria Del Mar Ruiz Perez | 00:50:37 | Cdm Avant Moncada |
Corredor |
---|
1 Elvi Munoz Sanchis The Kenyan Urban Way 00:46:21 |
2 Maria Jose Andres Garcia C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia 00:47:17 |
3 Pllar Algarra Garcia Susodelafuente 00:52:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elvi Munoz Sanchis | 00:46:21 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
2 | Maria Jose Andres Garcia | 00:47:17 | C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia |
3 | Pllar Algarra Garcia | 00:52:58 | Susodelafuente |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:47:39 |
2 Eva Pimont C.d. Never Stop Running 00:48:00 |
3 00:55:24 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maelle Toscas | 00:47:39 | Independiente |
2 | Eva Pimont | 00:48:00 | C.d. Never Stop Running |
3 | Naya Picart | 00:55:24 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Blai Juan Montoya Independiente 00:50:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blai Juan Montoya | 00:50:22 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 00:34:32 |
2 Raul Romero Garcia C.e. Runners Rio Turia 00:35:37 |
3 Miguel Paris Turegano Corredores De La Ruta 00:37:01 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Muller | 00:34:32 | Independiente |
2 | Raul Romero Garcia | 00:35:37 | C.e. Runners Rio Turia |
3 | Miguel Paris Turegano | 00:37:01 | Corredores De La Ruta |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:47:39 |
2 Ana Maria Ortiz Albert Cdm Avant Moncada 00:48:11 |
3 Amparo Garcia Marin Independiente 00:49:43 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maelle Toscas | 00:47:39 | Independiente |
2 | Ana Maria Ortiz Albert | 00:48:11 | Cdm Avant Moncada |
3 | Amparo Garcia Marin | 00:49:43 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Carlos Marti Martinez
Resistentia T3
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:28 |
2 |
Ivan Del Barrio
Nousofa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:06 |
3 |
Zian Collombier
Annecy Athletisme
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:34:17 |
4 |
Thomas Muller
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:32 |
5 |
Emilio Aguayo Munoz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:31 |
6 |
Raul Romero Garcia
C.e. Runners Rio Turia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:37 |
7 |
Nestor Molina Gomez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:43 |
8 |
Rafael Cutanda Nieto
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:51 |
9 |
Francisco Marco Lopez
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:55 |
10 |
David Olmedo Galindo
Nousofa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:05 |
11 |
Ramon Belda Beneyto
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:36 |
12 |
Marti Hernandez Porta
Sdupv
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:36:45 |
13 |
Jose Morella Cases
Nousofa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:47 |
14 |
Vanessarb6 Romero
Cd Metaesport
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:36:52 |
15 |
Jose Olmos Escamilla
Readaptat
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:52 |
16 |
Miguel Paris Turegano
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:01 |
17 |
Jesus Javier Torresano Toledo
Xteam
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:04 |
18 |
Diego Ruiz Orden
C.a. Utiel
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:09 |
19 |
Juan Pastor Calvo
Crespo Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:15 |
20 |
Emilio Marti Peiro
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:17 |
21 |
Enrique Guijarro Coronado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:18 |
22 |
Vicente Beltran Cervera
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:20 |
23 |
Andres Gasco Lluch
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:22 |
24 |
Guillermo Alberola Bailach
Avant Moncada Triatlo + Paratriatlo
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:24 |
25 |
Edgar Hidalgo Ponce
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:37:30 |
26 |
Francois-olivier Tschupp
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:37:41 |
27 |
Alfonso Rallo Maestre
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:49 |
28 |
Carlos Soler Miralles
C.a. Rafel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:53 |
29 |
Cristino Gonzalez Rojas
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:55 |
30 |
Angel Torrijos Alcaniz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:06 |
31 |
Juan Aldehuela Llatas
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:08 |
32 |
Manuel Baus Ruiz
Malalts De Correr
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:15 |
33 |
Miguel Orts Molins
Quimi Romar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:16 |
34 |
Juan Jose Roldan Liebana
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:29 |
35 |
Raquel Landin Cobos
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:36 |
36 |
Javier Salinas Royan
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:20 |
37 |
Paco Garcia Rodriguez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:38 |
38 |
Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:39 |
39 |
Daniel Cuesta Garcia
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:52 |
40 |
Pau Lopez Roig
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:54 |
41 |
Daniel Poveda Castello
Quimi Romar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:54 |
42 |
Jesus Saiz Campos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:59 |
43 |
Vicente Nadal Rubio
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:02 |
44 |
Salvatore Sanfilippo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:02 |
45 |
Juan Ramon March Romero
Massarunner
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:57 |
46 |
Marina Julio Giner
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:41:02 |
47 |
Christian Zea Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:09 |
48 |
Silas Bouchy
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:11 |
49 |
Jesus Rodado Rodriguez
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:34 |
50 |
Noureddine Ahlam Ezidani
Team Hicham
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:36 |
51 |
Alberto Perez March
Grup De Correr Museros
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:45 |
52 |
Juan Lopez Puertas
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:46 |
53 |
Jose Ramon Arce Olmos
Crespo Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:56 |
54 |
Jose Vicente Cuevas Herreros
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:57 |
55 |
Jose Marti
Sdupv
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:58 |
56 |
Lois Pinson
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:41:59 |
57 |
Carlos Bovi Gallego
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:02 |
58 |
Ouidad Falh Fjer
Juan Yuste Entrenamientos
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:25 |
59 |
Antonio Perez Mateo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:40 |
60 |
Victor Ungureanu
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:41 |
61 |
Javier Sanjaime Calvet
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:49 |
62 |
Francisco Naranjo Fuentes
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:57 |
63 |
Mario Crespo Martin
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:10 |
64 |
Miquel Moreno Higueras
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:13 |
65 |
Daniel Yuyama
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:22 |
66 |
Daniel Centelles Tarrega
Torrent Corre
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:43:33 |
67 |
Leopoldo Gimeno Almela
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:35 |
68 |
Bernardo Menor Galvez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:35 |
69 |
Fernando Espin Rodenas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:35 |
70 |
Juan Carlos Gamboa Secaduras
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:41 |
71 |
Soraya Zamarreno Roger
Burjapower
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:42 |
72 |
Enrique Defez Blanco
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:48 |
73 |
Pau Inglada Jimenez
Crespo Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:51 |
74 |
Vicente Lino Usedo
Juan Yuste Entrenamientos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:58 |
75 |
Raul Romero Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:02 |
76 |
Lidia Lazaro Tortajada
La A
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:04 |
77 |
Ramon Lopez Blasco
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:11 |
78 |
Juan Carrero Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:14 |
79 |
Beni Aznar Petriz
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:26 |
80 |
Jeffrey Achy
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:28 |
81 |
Beatriz Perez
Resistentia T3
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:32 |
82 |
Diana Perez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:44:32 |
83 |
Florent Pohier
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:44:33 |
84 |
Axel Arnaud
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:44:34 |
85 |
Julian Bustamante Marchan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:36 |
86 |
Gonzalo Escriva
Tripicassent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:36 |
87 |
Andreu Manez Ramos
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:37 |
88 |
Mohan Piron
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:44:39 |
89 |
Russell Muir
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:45 |
90 |
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Vega
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:49 |
91 |
Eugenio Vicente Craf
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:55 |
92 |
Luis Perez Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:57 |
93 |
Evgenii Golubev
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:10 |
94 |
Jose Sancho Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:12 |
95 |
Fernando Soto Daurte
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:45:13 |
96 |
Victor Bermejo Capilla
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:13 |
97 |
Federico Piles Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:22 |
98 |
Alberto Sendin Huerta
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:25 |
99 |
Federico Martinez Sanchez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:28 |
100 |
Silvia Chiriac
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:45:32 |
101 |
Vicente Mari Alejo
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:34 |
102 |
Eugenia Rosa Sena
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:45:55 |
103 |
Tony Lopez Corbalan
C.a. Paiporta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:03 |
104 |
Jesus Ygueravide Polanco
Rocafort Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:04 |
105 |
Andres Torres Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:04 |
106 |
Luis Rodrigo Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
107 |
Maxime Cecchi
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
108 |
Vicente Olmos Mengod
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:10 |
109 |
Raquel Gines Badorrey
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:46:16 |
110 |
Carlos Calatayud Salom
Clinica Alejandro Sanz
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:19 |
111 |
Jesus Gimeno Alcaniz
Nltt
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:20 |
112 |
Elvi Munoz Sanchis
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:46:21 |
113 |
Alba Escudero Perez
Nousofa
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:46:22 |
114 |
Pedro Perez Moreno
Nousofa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:23 |
115 |
Jesus Ruiz Garcia
Penya El Coyote
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:24 |
116 |
Carlos Palomar Cotino
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:26 |
117 |
Mari Carmen Aranda Banda
Torrent Corre
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:26 |
118 |
Marco Sanfilippo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:28 |
119 |
Jose Maria Alite Primo
Nousofa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:29 |
120 |
Lorena Martinez Luz
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:30 |
121 |
Vicent Martinez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:37 |
122 |
Daniel Rolania Soto
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:40 |
123 |
Miguel Alba Escriche
Avant Moncada Triatlon Y Paratriatlon
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:46 |
124 |
Mando Pazos Lluch
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:47 |
125 |
David Cid Caceres
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:46:47 |
126 |
Sergio Aguilar
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:55 |
127 |
Ben Andrew Rogers
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:06 |
128 |
Jose Enrique Soriano Miguel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:12 |
129 |
Maria Jose Andres Garcia
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:47:17 |
130 |
Manuel Ancejo Estepa
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:26 |
131 |
Pau Alabau Aparicio
Cdm Avant Moncada
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
132 |
Alicia Mercedes Gil Martinez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
133 |
Marcos Ruiz Cervera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
134 |
Nacho Perez Martin
Runners I Fallers
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:32 |
135 |
Maurizio Sosa Cavicchioni
Redolat Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:34 |
136 |
Maelle Toscas
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:47:39 |
137 |
Carlos Ormeno Diaz
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:40 |
138 |
Ignacio Romero Navarro
Kamax Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:44 |
139 |
Raul Bueso Cebria
Burjassot Tri&bike Optica Savis
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:47 |
140 |
Rafa Llorens Boixader
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:51 |
141 |
Jose Alabau Blasco
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:55 |
142 |
Miguel Lledo Armengot
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:56 |
143 |
Eva Pimont
C.d. Never Stop Running
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:48:00 |
144 |
Ana Maria Ortiz Albert
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:48:11 |
145 |
David Valera Bellver
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:12 |
146 |
Julio Tomas Egea
C.a. Rafel
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:13 |
147 |
Cesar Morente
C.a. Alfara
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:15 |
148 |
Lluis Morello
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:16 |
149 |
Jordi Planelles Gomez
Corre El Pollo Verde
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:16 |
150 |
Claudia Horak
Redolat Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:23 |
151 |
Zsofia Zita Szmrecsanyi
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:48:23 |
152 |
Miguel Soler Revert
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:24 |
153 |
Jose Vicente Hernandez Alfaro
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:34 |
154 |
Teresa Ramon Borja
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:34 |
155 |
Alberto Povedano Perez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:37 |
156 |
Victor Morente Alfonso
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:37 |
157 |
Victor Perez Grau
La Soci
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:37 |
158 |
Rafael German Garcia Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:38 |
159 |
Hector Benajas Pastor
Trail Xocainet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:46 |
160 |
Oscar Martinez Barres
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:46 |
161 |
Oscar Perez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:48 |
162 |
Javier Martinez Munoz
Los Tordos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:49 |
163 |
Jose Luis Aliaga Geronimo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
164 |
Guilhem Albaric
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:49:03 |
165 |
Jesus Fraile I Garcia
Vegan Athletes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:06 |
166 |
Andres Panos Ortega
Quimi Romar
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:11 |
167 |
Vicente Chorro Escrig
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:12 |
168 |
Angel Ruiz Coll
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:16 |
169 |
Javier Diaz Molina
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:16 |
170 |
Deiner Criado
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:17 |
171 |
Diego Jose Manas De Miguel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:25 |
172 |
Paco Picó Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:32 |
173 |
Javier Ruiz Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:33 |
174 |
Lucia Dominguez Iniesta
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:40 |
175 |
Alicia Bernat Pacheco
Befeel
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:40 |
176 |
Juanvi Bononad Tomas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:41 |
177 |
Jose Vte Lluesma Zamorano
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:43 |
178 |
Amparo Garcia Marin
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:43 |
179 |
Ruben Vicent Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:52 |
180 |
Domingo Granjo Calderon
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:53 |
181 |
Alexander Morrell
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:54 |
182 |
Ricardo Garrigos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:58 |
183 |
Francisco Javier Carcel Ponce
C.a. Utiel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:07 |
184 |
Tamara Ortega Carrero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:10 |
185 |
Blai Juan Montoya
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:50:22 |
186 |
Inmaculada Rodriguez Quilis
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:25 |
187 |
Salvador Navarro Marti
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:26 |
188 |
Javier Rosello Torrens
Quimi Romar
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:30 |
189 |
Maria Del Mar Ruiz Perez
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:37 |
190 |
Josep Vicent Taronger Caballer
Tospetrail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:38 |
191 |
Rosa Bueso Caballer
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:38 |
192 |
Carlos Perez Rosello
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:38 |
193 |
Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:43 |
194 |
Javier Molto Monteagudo
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:46 |
195 |
Francisco Sanchez Sada
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:46 |
196 |
Javier Vives Fernandez
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:46 |
197 |
Fernando Lopez Herrera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:52 |
198 |
Susana Reig Marco
Team 3fdc
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:53 |
199 |
Alfredo Santacatalina Molins
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:54 |
200 |
Abdon Rojas Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:54 |
201 |
Agustin Moreno Marques
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:54 |
202 |
Veronica Sanchez Miravalles
Grup De Correr Museros
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:57 |
203 |
Marc Montesinos Magraner
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:59 |
204 |
Juan Francisco Ladevesa Mora
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:59 |
205 |
David Gimenez Miquel
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:05 |
206 |
Miguel Angel Lazaro Beses
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:07 |
207 |
F.borja Beltran Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:08 |
208 |
Herwing Bueno
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:09 |
209 |
Manuel Molina Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:10 |
210 |
Miguel Angel Mena Risueno
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:13 |
211 |
Adrian Manso Burgos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:16 |
212 |
Luis Perez Gomez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:18 |
213 |
Roberto Garcia Pitarch
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:18 |
214 |
Miguel Hernandez
Quimi Romar
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:19 |
215 |
Gerardo De La Hoz Agullo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:24 |
216 |
Juan Navarro Perez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:31 |
217 |
Omar Chacour Del Canto
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:34 |
218 |
Javier Martinez Romero
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:34 |
219 |
Maria Buenadicha
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:35 |
220 |
Alejandro Valle Orti
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:36 |
221 |
Anna Dalmau Cervera
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:37 |
222 |
Xavier Martinez Pardo
La A
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:38 |
223 |
Josecarlos Benito Mozo
Malalts De Correr
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:39 |
224 |
Benjamin Pizcueta Soler
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:43 |
225 |
Ramon Domenech Giner
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:44 |
226 |
Manuel Pena Salgado
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:45 |
227 |
Carlos Canet
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:49 |
228 |
Javier Parra De Haro
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:50 |
229 |
Andres Cerrillo Ortiz
C.a. Avapace Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:51 |
230 |
Marion Taverne
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:53 |
231 |
Jose Vicente Calvo Salas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:04 |
232 |
Tomas Piles Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:05 |
233 |
Victor Romero Campos
Rocafort Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
234 |
Angeles Tena Hidalgo
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:16 |
235 |
Vicente Sales Didoli
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:18 |
236 |
Ruben Torres Barrachina
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:21 |
237 |
Laura Mari Garcia-romeral
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:23 |
238 |
Jose Francisco Primo Alba
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:35 |
239 |
Luciana Marinela Deac
Quimi Romar
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:41 |
240 |
Israel Gabarda Polo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:43 |
241 |
David Olivero Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:49 |
242 |
Antonio Jose Perez Rey
C.a. Alfara
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:49 |
243 |
Jose Vicente Gimeno Dura
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:52 |
244 |
Amadeo Casan Royo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
245 |
Oscar Ruiz Huertas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:57 |
246 |
De La Seigliere Mathilde
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:57 |
247 |
Pllar Algarra Garcia
Susodelafuente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:52:58 |
248 |
Sergio Sanchez Garcia
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:00 |
249 |
Maria Garces Lopez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:00 |
250 |
Remi Catterini
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:03 |
251 |
Daniel Talavera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:10 |
252 |
Carlos Camarasa Vidal
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:13 |
253 |
Llorenc Chiralt Ibanez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:14 |
254 |
Cristina Marco Peris
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:15 |
255 |
Salvador Garcia Monserrat
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:17 |
256 |
Raquel Orta Aristot
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:26 |
257 |
Pedro Gascon
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:29 |
258 |
Madeline Gaag
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:32 |
259 |
Marand Johan
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:34 |
260 |
Santi Carrion Almonacid
C.a. Utiel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:36 |
261 |
Jose Antonio Pallares Mora
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:51 |
262 |
Manuel Forment
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:53:58 |
263 |
Joaquin Garcia Ferrer
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:08 |
264 |
Javier Monerris
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:12 |
265 |
Estefania Perdomo Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:24 |
266 |
Maria Dolores Ciudad Real Rivera
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:25 |
267 |
Francisco Ciudad Real Bravo
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:25 |
268 |
Silvia Vera Garcia
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:35 |
269 |
Alejandro Carrion Sanmartin
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:37 |
270 |
Carlos Pallares Cirugeda
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:39 |
271 |
Luis Esteban Saz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:40 |
272 |
Blanca Elena Suarez Pessoa
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:46 |
273 |
Jose Vicente Garrigues Mateu
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:47 |
274 |
Noelia Del Rio Vellosillo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:50 |
275 |
Elsa Del Rio Vellosillo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:51 |
276 |
Aida Lapiedra Llacer
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:07 |
277 |
Hua Chung Lee
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:10 |
278 |
Jean Pilloy
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:55:12 |
279 |
Norberto Hernandez Martinez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:12 |
280 |
Jose Manuel Paz Mora
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:12 |
281 |
Iris Audeban
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:18 |
282 |
Jose Gregorio Martinez Cervera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:21 |
283 |
Paula Peris Herrero
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:22 |
284 |
Naya Picart
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:55:24 |
285 |
Teresa Ballester
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:26 |
286 |
Esteban Santimoteo Garcia
Quimi Romar
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:55:33 |
287 |
Jessica Fernandez Ortega
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:33 |
288 |
Luis Arino Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:34 |
289 |
Pepe Tamarit
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:36 |
290 |
Jose Vicente Alos Perez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:38 |
291 |
Oscar Belinchon Belda
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:38 |
292 |
Javier Miguel Romero
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:40 |
293 |
Francisco Lloris Molins
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:41 |
294 |
Daniela Varvaroi Hertan
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:42 |
295 |
Clara Guigou
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:55:48 |
296 |
Patricia Sanchez Sevillano
Beni-corre Poc A Poc
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:49 |
297 |
Alejandro Palomar Cotino
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:52 |
298 |
Alvaro Manso Burgos
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:08 |
299 |
Eva Diez Güiza
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:28 |
300 |
Ashley Paillart
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:32 |
301 |
Gumersindo Lopez Cano
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:36 |
302 |
Celeste Janssens
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:56:40 |
303 |
Antonia Fortunato De Castro
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:49 |
304 |
Jose Abad Bernat
C. A. Murcielagos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:52 |
305 |
Carla Gans Segrera
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:54 |
306 |
Juan Pardo Lucas
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:02 |
307 |
Nuria Garcia Rodriguez
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:57:03 |
308 |
Rafael Llamas Garcia
Penya El Coyote
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:08 |
309 |
Ernesto Melgar Bustamante
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:10 |
310 |
Charlotte Lauzier
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:57:13 |
311 |
Ramon Manuel Izquierdo Fort
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:20 |
312 |
Angel Fabre Sapiña
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:27 |
313 |
Bernabe Salido Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:28 |
314 |
Esteban Rodriguez Tormo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:28 |
315 |
Carlos Enrique Medina Puelles
Power Runner Peru
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:40 |
316 |
Angel Raga Tordera
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:46 |
317 |
Yolanda Alcover Zanon
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:46 |
318 |
Nuria Ramon Marques
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:46 |
319 |
Eduardo Bautista Santamaria
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:46 |
320 |
Enrique Moreno Jurado
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:54 |
321 |
Yolanda Saavedra Perez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:58:10 |
322 |
Arantxa Picazo Matamoros
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:10 |
323 |
William Varela Tellez
Quimi Romar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:17 |
324 |
Vega Andres
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:17 |
325 |
Victor Leon Santos
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:34 |
326 |
Cristina Santa Isabel Lopez
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:58:56 |
327 |
Jose Manuel Fernandez Navarro
Jmf Trainer
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:56 |
328 |
Francisco Ibanez Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:17 |
329 |
Ivan Lozano Lluch
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:23 |
330 |
Daniel Lorenzo Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:25 |
331 |
Olvido Hernandez Reillo
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:33 |
332 |
Manuel Monleon Monleon
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:36 |
333 |
Enric Bures Castroviejo
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:43 |
334 |
Celia Alanzor Munoz
Jmf Trainer
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:59:51 |
335 |
Sergio Laguna Bello
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:59:53 |
336 |
Susana Sanz Sanz
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:15 |
337 |
Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:16 |
338 |
Agustin Ubeda Piqueras
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:17 |
339 |
Adriana Soto Donate
Jmf Trainer
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:00:18 |
340 |
Maria Jose Vazquez Navarro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:24 |
341 |
Maria Pilar Carrero Crespo
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:24 |
342 |
Mercedes Arana Pierguidi
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:00:34 |
343 |
Marie Philibert
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:00:38 |
344 |
Lola Borgna
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:00:38 |
345 |
Mathilde Gsell
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:00:38 |
346 |
Leonie Coiffe
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:00:39 |
347 |
Camille Correge
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:00:40 |
348 |
Gori Contell Senent
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:57 |
349 |
Amparo Esteve Gomez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:01:07 |
350 |
Sonia Cazorla Marin
Jmf Trainer
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:01:11 |
351 |
Gonzalo Palacio Barredo
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:19 |
352 |
Edu Castano Gutierrez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:20 |
353 |
Pablo Banos Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:26 |
354 |
Eduardo Beamonte Cordoba
Universitat De Valencia Estudis Generals (uveg)
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:29 |
355 |
Vicente Martinez Saez
Velas Maraton
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:31 |
356 |
Carmen Villar Molina
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:32 |
357 |
Amparo Sancho Guaita
Rocafort Running
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:42 |
358 |
Tatiana Ibanez Suarez
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:02:46 |
359 |
Diego Armando Manrique Palomino
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:02:47 |
360 |
Christian Bermejo Sanchez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:02:54 |
361 |
Sonia Pozuelo Morcillo
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:56 |
362 |
Raquel Alcover Zanon
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:56 |
363 |
Nieves Cuartero Tendero
Objetivo Finish
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:03:14 |
364 |
Andrea Da Conceicao Garcia-romeral
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:03:15 |
365 |
Mar Garcia-romeral Ortiz
Club De Muntanya Cxm Valencia
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:16 |
366 |
Abraham Rodriguez Serrano
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:03:26 |
367 |
Sandra Machuca Brazales
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:03:27 |
368 |
Sandra Blazquez Estelles
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:04:28 |
369 |
Luis Miguel Munoz Medina
Penya El Coyote
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:04:34 |
370 |
Eva Escamilla Aguayo
Nltt
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:04:40 |
371 |
Juan Antonio Garrancho Cadenas
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:04:44 |
372 |
Eva Maria Alarcon Garcia
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:04:47 |
373 |
Maria De Gea Caravaca
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:05:00 |
374 |
Alberto Bordes Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:05:33 |
375 |
Rocio Arenas Morcillo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:05:38 |
376 |
Vanessa Gradoli Bea
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:06:59 |
377 |
Amparo Santafe Molina
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:07:11 |
378 |
Encarna Sangabino Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:07:12 |
379 |
Raul Perez Villagrasa
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:08:17 |
380 |
Francisco Ferrilos Martinez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:09:57 |
381 |
Ramon Molins Bosch
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:12:47 |
382 |
Rocio Illescas Del Rio
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:16:18 |
383 |
Paula Caballero Clavijo
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:16:22 |
384 |
Rafael Martinez Landete
Torrent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:18:40 |
385 |
Maria Isabel Aparici Vergara
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:19:08 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 816 | 00:33:28 | 03:21 | Senior - M | |
2 | 793 | 00:34:06 | 03:25 | Veterano A - M | |
3 | 660 | 00:34:17 | 03:26 | Junior Promesa - M | |
4 | 642 | 00:34:32 | 03:27 | Senior - M | |
5 | 98 | 00:35:31 | 03:33 | Senior - M | |
6 | 795 | 00:35:37 | 03:34 | Veterano B - M | |
7 | 685 | 00:35:43 | 03:34 | Senior - M | |
8 | 809 | 00:35:51 | 03:35 | Senior - M | |
9 | 845 | 00:35:55 | 03:36 | Senior - M | |
10 | 637 | 00:36:05 | 03:36 | Veterano B - M | |
11 | 843 | 00:36:36 | 03:40 | Veterano B - M | |
12 | 640 | 00:36:45 | 03:40 | Junior Promesa - M | |
13 | 792 | 00:36:47 | 03:41 | Veterano A - M | |
14 | 764 | 00:36:52 | 03:41 | Senior - F | |
15 | 862 | 00:36:52 | 03:41 | Veterano A - M | |
16 | 547 | 00:37:01 | 03:42 | Veterano B - M | |
17 | 901 | 00:37:04 | 03:42 | Veterano B - M | |
18 | 800 | 00:37:09 | 03:43 | Veterano A - M | |
19 | 790 | 00:37:15 | 03:44 | Veterano B - M | |
20 | 874 | 00:37:17 | 03:44 | Veterano C - M | |
21 | 527 | 00:37:18 | 03:44 | Veterano A - M | |
22 | 904 | 00:37:20 | 03:44 | Senior - M | |
23 | 882 | 00:37:22 | 03:44 | Senior - M | |
24 | 780 |
Guillermo Alberola Bailach Avant Moncada Triatlo + Paratriatlo |
00:37:24 | 03:44 | Senior - M |
25 | 573 | 00:37:30 | 03:45 | Junior Promesa - M | |
26 | 758 | 00:37:41 | 03:46 | Junior Promesa - M | |
27 | 564 | 00:37:49 | 03:47 | Veterano B - M | |
28 | 821 | 00:37:53 | 03:47 | Veterano B - M | |
29 | 860 | 00:37:55 | 03:48 | Veterano B - M | |
30 | 626 | 00:38:06 | 03:49 | Veterano B - M | |
31 | 512 | 00:38:08 | 03:49 | Veterano B - M | |
32 | 675 | 00:38:15 | 03:50 | Veterano C - M | |
33 | 652 | 00:38:16 | 03:50 | Veterano A - M | |
34 | 864 | 00:38:29 | 03:51 | Senior - M | |
35 | 720 | 00:38:36 | 03:52 | Veterano A - F | |
36 | 733 | 00:39:20 | 03:56 | Veterano B - M | |
37 | 708 | 00:39:38 | 03:58 | Veterano B - M | |
38 | 707 | 00:39:39 | 03:58 | Veterano C - M | |
39 | 687 | 00:39:52 | 03:59 | Senior - M | |
40 | 613 | 00:39:54 | 03:59 | Senior - M | |
41 | 641 | 00:39:54 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
42 | 601 | 00:39:59 | 04:00 | Veterano B - M | |
43 | 595 | 00:40:02 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
44 | 663 | 00:40:02 | 04:00 | Senior - M | |
45 | 823 | 00:40:57 | 04:06 | Veterano C - M | |
46 | 817 | 00:41:02 | 04:06 | Senior - F | |
47 | 868 | 00:41:09 | 04:07 | Senior - M | |
48 | 777 | 00:41:11 | 04:07 | Senior - M | |
49 | 574 | 00:41:34 | 04:09 | Veterano B - M | |
50 | 797 | 00:41:36 | 04:10 | Veterano C - M | |
51 | 653 | 00:41:45 | 04:10 | Senior - M | |
52 | 582 | 00:41:46 | 04:11 | Veterano C - M | |
53 | 593 | 00:41:56 | 04:12 | Senior - M | |
54 | 693 | 00:41:57 | 04:12 | Veterano B - M | |
55 | 806 | 00:41:58 | 04:12 | Veterano C - M | |
56 | 915 | 00:41:59 | 04:12 | Junior Promesa - M | |
57 | 921 | 00:42:02 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
58 | 747 | 00:42:25 | 04:14 | Veterano A - F | |
59 | 596 | 00:42:40 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
60 | 612 | 00:42:41 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
61 | 716 | 00:42:49 | 04:17 | Veterano A - M | |
62 | 916 | 00:42:57 | 04:18 | Veterano A - M | |
63 | 617 | 00:43:10 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
64 | 597 | 00:43:13 | 04:19 | Senior - M | |
65 | 599 | 00:43:22 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
66 | 729 | 00:43:33 | 04:21 | Junior Promesa - M | |
67 | 752 | 00:43:35 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
68 | 848 | 00:43:35 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
69 | 849 | 00:43:35 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
70 | 888 | 00:43:41 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
71 | 537 | 00:43:42 | 04:22 | Veterano A - F | |
72 | 735 | 00:43:48 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
73 | 825 | 00:43:51 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
74 | 748 | 00:43:58 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
75 | 927 | 00:44:02 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
76 | 801 | 00:44:04 | 04:24 | Senior - F | |
77 | 886 | 00:44:11 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
78 | 881 | 00:44:14 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
79 | 561 | 00:44:26 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
80 | 535 | 00:44:28 | 04:27 | Senior - M | |
81 | 723 | 00:44:32 | 04:27 | Senior - F | |
82 | 724 | 00:44:32 | 04:27 | Senior - F | |
83 | 657 | 00:44:33 | 04:27 | Junior Promesa - M | |
84 | 706 | 00:44:34 | 04:27 | Junior Promesa - M | |
85 | 524 | 00:44:36 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
86 | 854 | 00:44:36 | 04:28 | Senior - M | |
87 | 754 | 00:44:37 | 04:28 | Senior - M | |
88 | 705 | 00:44:39 | 04:28 | Junior Promesa - M | |
89 | 909 | 00:44:45 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
90 | 703 | 00:44:49 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
91 | 504 | 00:44:55 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
92 | 819 | 00:44:57 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
93 | 691 | 00:45:10 | 04:31 | Veterano C - M | |
94 | 590 | 00:45:12 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
95 | 750 | 00:45:13 | 04:31 | Junior Promesa - M | |
96 | 786 | 00:45:13 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
97 | 884 | 00:45:22 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
98 | 725 | 00:45:25 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
99 | 518 | 00:45:28 | 04:33 | Senior - M | |
100 | 918 | 00:45:32 | 04:33 | Senior - F | |
101 | 917 | 00:45:34 | 04:33 | Veterano A - M | |
102 | 710 | 00:45:55 | 04:36 | Veterano B - F | |
103 | 841 | 00:46:03 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
104 | 625 | 00:46:04 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
105 | 631 | 00:46:04 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
106 | 621 | 00:46:09 | 04:37 | Senior - M | |
107 | 919 | 00:46:09 | 04:37 | Junior Promesa - M | |
108 | 803 | 00:46:10 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
109 | 871 | 00:46:16 | 04:38 | Senior - F | |
110 | 900 | 00:46:19 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
111 | 572 | 00:46:20 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
112 | 567 | 00:46:21 | 04:38 | Veterano C - F | |
113 | 791 | 00:46:22 | 04:38 | Senior - F | |
114 | 636 | 00:46:23 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
115 | 842 | 00:46:24 | 04:38 | Veterano C - M | |
116 | 605 | 00:46:26 | 04:39 | Senior - M | |
117 | 887 | 00:46:26 | 04:39 | Veterano A - F | |
118 | 664 | 00:46:28 | 04:39 | Senior - M | |
119 | 501 | 00:46:29 | 04:39 | Senior - M | |
120 | 727 | 00:46:30 | 04:39 | Veterano A - F | |
121 | 762 | 00:46:37 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
122 | 701 | 00:46:40 | 04:40 | Veterano A - M | |
123 | 826 | 00:46:46 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
124 | 570 | 00:46:47 | 04:41 | Veterano C - M | |
125 | 669 | 00:46:47 | 04:41 | Junior Promesa - M | |
126 | 833 | 00:46:55 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
127 | 554 | 00:47:06 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
128 | 557 | 00:47:12 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
129 | 802 | 00:47:17 | 04:44 | Veterano C - F | |
130 | 891 | 00:47:26 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
131 | 581 | 00:47:31 | 04:45 | Junior Promesa - M | |
132 | 775 | 00:47:31 | 04:45 | Veterano B - F | |
133 | 926 | 00:47:31 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
134 | 892 | 00:47:32 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
135 | 730 | 00:47:34 | 04:45 | Senior - M | |
136 | 835 | 00:47:39 | 04:46 | Junior Promesa - F | |
137 | 696 | 00:47:40 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
138 | 530 | 00:47:44 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
139 | 766 | 00:47:47 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
140 | 908 | 00:47:51 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
141 | 580 | 00:47:55 | 04:48 | Veterano C - M | |
142 | 647 | 00:47:56 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
143 | 813 | 00:48:00 | 04:48 | Junior Promesa - F | |
144 | 709 | 00:48:11 | 04:49 | Senior - F | |
145 | 556 | 00:48:12 | 04:49 | Veterano A - M | |
146 | 715 | 00:48:13 | 04:49 | Veterano C - M | |
147 | 559 | 00:48:15 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
148 | 571 | 00:48:16 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
149 | 608 | 00:48:16 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
150 | 731 | 00:48:23 | 04:50 | Veterano A - F | |
151 | 869 | 00:48:23 | 04:50 | Senior - F | |
152 | 541 | 00:48:24 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
153 | 718 | 00:48:34 | 04:51 | Veterano C - M | |
154 | 796 | 00:48:34 | 04:51 | Veterano A - F | |
155 | 551 | 00:48:37 | 04:52 | Senior - M | |
156 | 560 | 00:48:37 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
157 | 598 | 00:48:37 | 04:52 | Senior - M | |
158 | 614 | 00:48:38 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
159 | 563 | 00:48:46 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
160 | 569 | 00:48:46 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
161 | 912 | 00:48:48 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
162 | 677 | 00:48:49 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
163 | 522 | 00:49:00 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
164 | 661 | 00:49:03 | 04:54 | Junior Promesa - M | |
165 | 771 | 00:49:06 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
166 | 686 | 00:49:11 | 04:55 | Senior - M | |
167 | 645 | 00:49:12 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
168 | 684 | 00:49:16 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
169 | 856 | 00:49:16 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
170 | 812 | 00:49:17 | 04:56 | Senior - M | |
171 | 857 | 00:49:25 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
172 | 925 | 00:49:32 | 04:57 | Veterano A - M | |
173 | 584 | 00:49:33 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
174 | 615 | 00:49:40 | 04:58 | Veterano A - F | |
175 | 648 | 00:49:40 | 04:58 | Veterano A - F | |
176 | 847 | 00:49:41 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
177 | 672 | 00:49:43 | 04:58 | Senior - M | |
178 | 851 | 00:49:43 | 04:58 | Veterano A - F | |
179 | 755 | 00:49:52 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
180 | 838 | 00:49:53 | 04:59 | Veterano C - M | |
181 | 932 | 00:49:54 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
182 | 745 | 00:49:58 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
183 | 824 | 00:50:07 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
184 | 782 | 00:50:10 | 05:01 | Senior - F | |
185 | 543 | 00:50:22 | 05:02 | Sin Categorias | |
186 | 866 | 00:50:25 | 05:02 | Veterano A - F | |
187 | 879 | 00:50:26 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
188 | 815 | 00:50:30 | 05:03 | Senior - M | |
189 | 779 | 00:50:37 | 05:04 | Veterano B - F | |
190 | 540 | 00:50:38 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
191 | 585 | 00:50:38 | 05:04 | Senior - F | |
192 | 586 | 00:50:38 | 05:04 | Senior - M | |
193 | 910 | 00:50:43 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
194 | 526 | 00:50:46 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
195 | 558 | 00:50:46 | 05:05 | Veterano A - M | |
196 | 594 | 00:50:46 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
197 | 820 | 00:50:52 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
198 | 576 | 00:50:53 | 05:05 | Veterano B - F | |
199 | 620 | 00:50:54 | 05:05 | Senior - M | |
200 | 643 | 00:50:54 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
201 | 765 | 00:50:54 | 05:05 | Veterano A - M | |
202 | 654 | 00:50:57 | 05:06 | Senior - F | |
203 | 587 | 00:50:59 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
204 | 858 | 00:50:59 | 05:06 | Senior - M | |
205 | 902 | 00:51:05 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
206 | 740 | 00:51:07 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
207 | 644 | 00:51:08 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
208 | 789 | 00:51:09 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
209 | 549 | 00:51:10 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
210 | 529 | 00:51:13 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
211 | 600 | 00:51:16 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
212 | 624 | 00:51:18 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
213 | 905 | 00:51:18 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
214 | 734 | 00:51:19 | 05:08 | Senior - M | |
215 | 662 | 00:51:24 | 05:08 | Senior - M | |
216 | 876 | 00:51:31 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
217 | 536 | 00:51:34 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
218 | 920 | 00:51:34 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
219 | 658 | 00:51:35 | 05:10 | Veterano A - F | |
220 | 646 | 00:51:36 | 05:10 | Veterano A - M | |
221 | 855 | 00:51:37 | 05:10 | Senior - F | |
222 | 778 | 00:51:38 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
223 | 676 | 00:51:39 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
224 | 610 | 00:51:43 | 05:10 | Veterano C - M | |
225 | 611 | 00:51:44 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
226 | 651 | 00:51:45 | 05:10 | Senior - M | |
227 | 772 | 00:51:49 | 05:11 | Senior - M | |
228 | 885 | 00:51:50 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
229 | 767 | 00:51:51 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
230 | 878 | 00:51:53 | 05:11 | Senior - F | |
231 | 759 | 00:52:04 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
232 | 913 | 00:52:05 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
233 | 602 | 00:52:07 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
234 | 863 | 00:52:16 | 05:14 | Veterano B - F | |
235 | 794 | 00:52:18 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
236 | 799 | 00:52:21 | 05:14 | Veterano A - M | |
237 | 712 | 00:52:23 | 05:14 | Senior - F | |
238 | 726 | 00:52:35 | 05:16 | Veterano C - M | |
239 | 649 | 00:52:41 | 05:16 | Senior - F | |
240 | 728 | 00:52:43 | 05:16 | Veterano B - M | |
241 | 591 | 00:52:49 | 05:17 | Veterano A - M | |
242 | 666 | 00:52:49 | 05:17 | Veterano A - M | |
243 | 534 | 00:52:52 | 05:17 | Veterano C - M | |
244 | 688 | 00:52:54 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
245 | 575 | 00:52:57 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
246 | 836 | 00:52:57 | 05:18 | Senior - F | |
247 | 553 | 00:52:58 | 05:18 | Veterano C - F | |
248 | 769 | 00:53:00 | 05:18 | Senior - M | |
249 | 770 | 00:53:00 | 05:18 | Senior - F | |
250 | 639 | 00:53:03 | 05:18 | Senior - M | |
251 | 523 | 00:53:10 | 05:19 | Veterano A - M | |
252 | 630 | 00:53:13 | 05:19 | Veterano A - M | |
253 | 822 | 00:53:14 | 05:19 | Veterano C - M | |
254 | 629 | 00:53:15 | 05:20 | Veterano A - F | |
255 | 623 | 00:53:17 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
256 | 670 | 00:53:26 | 05:21 | Veterano B - F | |
257 | 739 | 00:53:29 | 05:21 | Senior - M | |
258 | 721 | 00:53:32 | 05:21 | Senior - F | |
259 | 722 | 00:53:34 | 05:21 | Senior - M | |
260 | 837 | 00:53:36 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
261 | 859 | 00:53:51 | 05:23 | Veterano A - M | |
262 | 895 | 00:53:58 | 05:24 | Junior Promesa - M | |
263 | 763 | 00:54:08 | 05:25 | Senior - M | |
264 | 751 | 00:54:12 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
265 | 505 | 00:54:24 | 05:26 | Veterano A - F | |
266 | 514 | 00:54:25 | 05:26 | Veterano B - F | |
267 | 515 | 00:54:25 | 05:26 | Veterano C - M | |
268 | 788 | 00:54:35 | 05:28 | Senior - F | |
269 | 787 | 00:54:37 | 05:28 | Senior - M | |
270 | 831 | 00:54:39 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
271 | 922 | 00:54:40 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
272 | 827 | 00:54:46 | 05:29 | Veterano A - F | |
273 | 850 | 00:54:47 | 05:29 | Veterano B - M | |
274 | 533 | 00:54:50 | 05:29 | Veterano A - F | |
275 | 532 | 00:54:51 | 05:29 | Veterano A - F | |
276 | 656 | 00:55:07 | 05:31 | Veterano B - F | |
277 | 628 | 00:55:10 | 05:31 | Senior - M | |
278 | 865 | 00:55:12 | 05:31 | Junior Promesa - M | |
279 | 897 | 00:55:12 | 05:31 | Veterano B - M | |
280 | 898 | 00:55:12 | 05:31 | Veterano B - M | |
281 | 619 | 00:55:18 | 05:32 | Senior - F | |
282 | 506 | 00:55:21 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
283 | 679 | 00:55:22 | 05:32 | Senior - F | |
284 | 678 | 00:55:24 | 05:32 | Junior Promesa - F | |
285 | 738 | 00:55:26 | 05:33 | Senior - F | |
286 | 655 | 00:55:33 | 05:33 | Junior Promesa - M | |
287 | 695 | 00:55:33 | 05:33 | Senior - F | |
288 | 500 | 00:55:34 | 05:33 | Veterano B - M | |
289 | 550 | 00:55:36 | 05:34 | Senior - M | |
290 | 776 | 00:55:38 | 05:34 | Veterano C - M | |
291 | 875 | 00:55:38 | 05:34 | Veterano A - M | |
292 | 694 | 00:55:40 | 05:34 | Veterano A - M | |
293 | 692 | 00:55:41 | 05:34 | Veterano A - M | |
294 | 632 | 00:55:42 | 05:34 | Veterano B - F | |
295 | 604 | 00:55:48 | 05:35 | Junior Promesa - F | |
296 | 756 | 00:55:49 | 05:35 | Veterano A - F | |
297 | 606 | 00:55:52 | 05:35 | Senior - M | |
298 | 592 | 00:56:08 | 05:37 | Senior - M | |
299 | 511 | 00:56:28 | 05:39 | Veterano A - F | |
300 | 618 | 00:56:32 | 05:39 | Senior - F | |
301 | 508 | 00:56:36 | 05:40 | Veterano C - M | |
302 | 667 | 00:56:40 | 05:40 | Junior Promesa - F | |
303 | 785 | 00:56:49 | 05:41 | Veterano B - F | |
304 | 717 | 00:56:52 | 05:41 | Veterano C - M | |
305 | 673 | 00:56:54 | 05:41 | Senior - F | |
306 | 746 | 00:57:02 | 05:42 | Senior - M | |
307 | 744 | 00:57:03 | 05:42 | Junior Promesa - F | |
308 | 872 | 00:57:08 | 05:43 | Veterano C - M | |
309 | 737 | 00:57:10 | 05:43 | Veterano A - M | |
310 | 555 | 00:57:13 | 05:43 | Junior Promesa - F | |
311 | 870 | 00:57:20 | 05:44 | Veterano B - M | |
312 | 924 | 00:57:27 | 05:45 | Veterano B - M | |
313 | 757 | 00:57:28 | 05:45 | Veterano B - M | |
314 | 930 | 00:57:28 | 05:45 | Veterano B - M | |
315 | 517 | 00:57:40 | 05:46 | Senior - M | |
316 | 783 | 00:57:46 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
317 | 889 | 00:57:46 | 05:47 | Veterano B - F | |
318 | 890 | 00:57:46 | 05:47 | Veterano B - F | |
319 | 911 | 00:57:46 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
320 | 805 | 00:57:54 | 05:47 | Senior - M | |
321 | 690 | 00:58:10 | 05:49 | Senior - F | |
322 | 699 | 00:58:10 | 05:49 | Veterano A - F | |
323 | 650 | 00:58:17 | 05:50 | Veterano A - M | |
324 | 689 | 00:58:17 | 05:50 | Veterano A - F | |
325 | 834 | 00:58:34 | 05:51 | Veterano C - M | |
326 | 544 | 00:58:56 | 05:54 | Veterano C - F | |
327 | 546 | 00:58:56 | 05:54 | Veterano A - M | |
328 | 914 | 00:59:17 | 05:56 | Veterano B - M | |
329 | 761 | 00:59:23 | 05:56 | Veterano A - M | |
330 | 607 | 00:59:25 | 05:56 | Veterano B - M | |
331 | 773 | 00:59:33 | 05:57 | Veterano B - F | |
332 | 732 | 00:59:36 | 05:58 | Veterano B - M | |
333 | 545 | 00:59:43 | 05:58 | Veterano C - M | |
334 | 516 | 00:59:51 | 05:59 | Veterano C - F | |
335 | 804 | 00:59:53 | 05:59 | Senior - M | |
336 | 741 | 01:00:15 | 06:02 | Veterano A - F | |
337 | 742 | 01:00:16 | 06:02 | Veterano B - M | |
338 | 634 | 01:00:17 | 06:02 | Veterano C - M | |
339 | 525 | 01:00:18 | 06:02 | Senior - F | |
340 | 753 | 01:00:24 | 06:02 | Veterano B - F | |
341 | 781 | 01:00:24 | 06:02 | Veterano B - F | |
342 | 903 | 01:00:34 | 06:03 | Senior - F | |
343 | 818 | 01:00:38 | 06:04 | Junior Promesa - F | |
344 | 832 | 01:00:38 | 06:04 | Junior Promesa - F | |
345 | 867 | 01:00:38 | 06:04 | Junior Promesa - F | |
346 | 711 | 01:00:39 | 06:04 | Junior Promesa - F | |
347 | 638 | 01:00:40 | 06:04 | Senior - F | |
348 | 568 | 01:00:57 | 06:06 | Veterano C - M | |
349 | 609 | 01:01:07 | 06:07 | Veterano B - F | |
350 | 579 | 01:01:11 | 06:07 | Veterano B - F | |
351 | 528 | 01:01:19 | 06:08 | Veterano C - M | |
352 | 521 | 01:01:20 | 06:08 | Veterano C - M | |
353 | 577 | 01:01:26 | 06:09 | Veterano C - M | |
354 | 814 |
Eduardo Beamonte Cordoba Universitat De Valencia Estudis Generals (uveg) |
01:01:29 | 06:09 | Veterano C - M |
355 | 807 | 01:01:31 | 06:09 | Veterano C - M | |
356 | 811 | 01:01:32 | 06:09 | Veterano A - F | |
357 | 538 | 01:02:42 | 06:16 | Veterano B - F | |
358 | 829 | 01:02:46 | 06:17 | Junior Promesa - F | |
359 | 828 | 01:02:47 | 06:17 | Veterano A - M | |
360 | 894 | 01:02:54 | 06:17 | Senior - M | |
361 | 899 | 01:02:56 | 06:18 | Veterano B - F | |
362 | 907 | 01:02:56 | 06:18 | Veterano B - F | |
363 | 719 | 01:03:14 | 06:19 | Veterano A - F | |
364 | 665 | 01:03:15 | 06:20 | Senior - F | |
365 | 704 | 01:03:16 | 06:20 | Veterano B - F | |
366 | 714 | 01:03:26 | 06:21 | Veterano A - M | |
367 | 713 | 01:03:27 | 06:21 | Veterano A - F | |
368 | 784 | 01:04:28 | 06:27 | Junior Promesa - F | |
369 | 840 | 01:04:34 | 06:27 | Veterano C - M | |
370 | 893 | 01:04:40 | 06:28 | Veterano A - F | |
371 | 768 |
Juan Antonio Garrancho Cadenas Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
01:04:44 | 06:28 | Veterano C - M |
372 | 798 | 01:04:47 | 06:29 | Veterano C - F | |
373 | 839 | 01:05:00 | 06:30 | Senior - F | |
374 | 873 | 01:05:33 | 06:33 | Senior - M | |
375 | 700 | 01:05:38 | 06:34 | Veterano A - F | |
376 | 743 | 01:06:59 | 06:42 | Veterano B - F | |
377 | 680 | 01:07:11 | 06:43 | Veterano B - F | |
378 | 682 | 01:07:12 | 06:43 | Veterano C - F | |
379 | 883 | 01:08:17 | 06:50 | Veterano A - M | |
380 | 627 | 01:09:57 | 07:00 | Veterano C - M | |
381 | 774 | 01:12:47 | 07:17 | Veterano C - M | |
382 | 880 | 01:16:18 | 07:38 | Veterano B - F | |
383 | 616 | 01:16:22 | 07:38 | Junior Promesa - F | |
384 | 503 | 01:18:40 | 07:52 | Veterano B - M | |
385 | 702 | 01:19:08 | 07:55 | Veterano C - F |
Buscador
- 643 - Abdon Rojas Rodriguez
- 714 - Abraham Rodriguez Serrano
- 600 - Adrian Manso Burgos
- 525 - Adriana Soto Donate
- 765 - Agustin Moreno Marques
- 634 - Agustin Ubeda Piqueras
- 656 - Aida Lapiedra Llacer
- 791 - Alba Escudero Perez
- 873 - Alberto Bordes Garcia
- 653 - Alberto Perez March
- 551 - Alberto Povedano Perez
- 725 - Alberto Sendin Huerta
- 646 - Alejandro Valle Orti
- 787 - Alejandro Carrion Sanmartin
- 606 - Alejandro Palomar Cotino
- 932 - Alexander Morrell
- 564 - Alfonso Rallo Maestre
- 620 - Alfredo Santacatalina Molins
- 648 - Alicia Bernat Pacheco
- 775 - Alicia Mercedes Gil Martinez
- 592 - Alvaro Manso Burgos
- 688 - Amadeo Casan Royo
- 609 - Amparo Esteve Gomez
- 851 - Amparo Garcia Marin
- 538 - Amparo Sancho Guaita
- 680 - Amparo Santafe Molina
- 709 - Ana Maria Ortiz Albert
- 665 - Andrea Da Conceicao Garcia-romeral
- 882 - Andres Gasco Lluch
- 767 - Andres Cerrillo Ortiz
- 686 - Andres Panos Ortega
- 631 - Andres Torres Gimeno
- 754 - Andreu Manez Ramos
- 626 - Angel Torrijos Alcaniz
- 924 - Angel Fabre Sapiña
- 783 - Angel Raga Tordera
- 684 - Angel Ruiz Coll
- 863 - Angeles Tena Hidalgo
- 855 - Anna Dalmau Cervera
- 785 - Antonia Fortunato De Castro
- 666 - Antonio Jose Perez Rey
- 596 - Antonio Perez Mateo
- 699 - Arantxa Picazo Matamoros
- 618 - Ashley Paillart
- 706 - Axel Arnaud
- 723 - Beatriz Perez
- 554 - Ben Andrew Rogers
- 561 - Beni Aznar Petriz
- 610 - Benjamin Pizcueta Soler
- 757 - Bernabe Salido Navarro
- 848 - Bernardo Menor Galvez
- 543 - Blai Juan Montoya
- 827 - Blanca Elena Suarez Pessoa
- 638 - Camille Correge
- 673 - Carla Gans Segrera
- 921 - Carlos Bovi Gallego
- 900 - Carlos Calatayud Salom
- 630 - Carlos Camarasa Vidal
- 772 - Carlos Canet
- 517 - Carlos Enrique Medina Puelles
- 816 - Carlos Marti Martinez
- 696 - Carlos Ormeno Diaz
- 831 - Carlos Pallares Cirugeda
- 605 - Carlos Palomar Cotino
- 586 - Carlos Perez Rosello
- 821 - Carlos Soler Miralles
- 811 - Carmen Villar Molina
- 667 - Celeste Janssens
- 516 - Celia Alanzor Munoz
- 559 - Cesar Morente
- 555 - Charlotte Lauzier
- 894 - Christian Bermejo Sanchez
- 868 - Christian Zea Garcia
- 604 - Clara Guigou
- 731 - Claudia Horak
- 544 - Cristina Santa Isabel Lopez
- 629 - Cristina Marco Peris
- 860 - Cristino Gonzalez Rojas
- 729 - Daniel Centelles Tarrega
- 687 - Daniel Cuesta Garcia
- 607 - Daniel Lorenzo Ruiz
- 641 - Daniel Poveda Castello
- 701 - Daniel Rolania Soto
- 523 - Daniel Talavera
- 599 - Daniel Yuyama
- 632 - Daniela Varvaroi Hertan
- 669 - David Cid Caceres
- 902 - David Gimenez Miquel
- 591 - David Olivero Garcia
- 637 - David Olmedo Galindo
- 556 - David Valera Bellver
- 836 - De La Seigliere Mathilde
- 812 - Deiner Criado
- 724 - Diana Perez
- 828 - Diego Armando Manrique Palomino
- 857 - Diego Jose Manas De Miguel
- 800 - Diego Ruiz Orden
- 838 - Domingo Granjo Calderon
- 573 - Edgar Hidalgo Ponce
- 521 - Edu Castano Gutierrez
- 911 - Eduardo Bautista Santamaria
- 814 - Eduardo Beamonte Cordoba
- 532 - Elsa Del Rio Vellosillo
- 567 - Elvi Munoz Sanchis
- 98 - Emilio Aguayo Munoz
- 874 - Emilio Marti Peiro
- 682 - Encarna Sangabino Ferrer
- 545 - Enric Bures Castroviejo
- 527 - Enrique Guijarro Coronado
- 735 - Enrique Defez Blanco
- 805 - Enrique Moreno Jurado
- 737 - Ernesto Melgar Bustamante
- 930 - Esteban Rodriguez Tormo
- 655 - Esteban Santimoteo Garcia
- 505 - Estefania Perdomo Rodriguez
- 710 - Eugenia Rosa Sena
- 504 - Eugenio Vicente Craf
- 511 - Eva Diez Güiza
- 893 - Eva Escamilla Aguayo
- 798 - Eva Maria Alarcon Garcia
- 813 - Eva Pimont
- 691 - Evgenii Golubev
- 644 - F.borja Beltran Gimeno
- 884 - Federico Piles Navarro
- 518 - Federico Martinez Sanchez
- 910 - Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
- 849 - Fernando Espin Rodenas
- 820 - Fernando Lopez Herrera
- 750 - Fernando Soto Daurte
- 657 - Florent Pohier
- 515 - Francisco Ciudad Real Bravo
- 558 - Francisco Sanchez Sada
- 627 - Francisco Ferrilos Martinez
- 914 - Francisco Ibanez Lopez
- 703 - Francisco Javier Gonzalez Vega
- 824 - Francisco Javier Carcel Ponce
- 692 - Francisco Lloris Molins
- 845 - Francisco Marco Lopez
- 916 - Francisco Naranjo Fuentes
- 758 - Francois-olivier Tschupp
- 662 - Gerardo De La Hoz Agullo
- 854 - Gonzalo Escriva
- 528 - Gonzalo Palacio Barredo
- 568 - Gori Contell Senent
- 661 - Guilhem Albaric
- 780 - Guillermo Alberola Bailach
- 508 - Gumersindo Lopez Cano
- 563 - Hector Benajas Pastor
- 789 - Herwing Bueno
- 628 - Hua Chung Lee
- 530 - Ignacio Romero Navarro
- 866 - Inmaculada Rodriguez Quilis
- 619 - Iris Audeban
- 728 - Israel Gabarda Polo
- 793 - Ivan Del Barrio
- 761 - Ivan Lozano Lluch
- 856 - Javier Diaz Molina
- 677 - Javier Martinez Munoz
- 885 - Javier Parra De Haro
- 920 - Javier Martinez Romero
- 694 - Javier Miguel Romero
- 526 - Javier Molto Monteagudo
- 751 - Javier Monerris
- 815 - Javier Rosello Torrens
- 584 - Javier Ruiz Lopez
- 733 - Javier Salinas Royan
- 716 - Javier Sanjaime Calvet
- 594 - Javier Vives Fernandez
- 865 - Jean Pilloy
- 535 - Jeffrey Achy
- 695 - Jessica Fernandez Ortega
- 771 - Jesus Fraile I Garcia
- 572 - Jesus Gimeno Alcaniz
- 901 - Jesus Javier Torresano Toledo
- 574 - Jesus Rodado Rodriguez
- 842 - Jesus Ruiz Garcia
- 601 - Jesus Saiz Campos
- 625 - Jesus Ygueravide Polanco
- 763 - Joaquin Garcia Ferrer
- 608 - Jordi Planelles Gomez
- 717 - Jose Abad Bernat
- 580 - Jose Alabau Blasco
- 742 - Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez
- 859 - Jose Antonio Pallares Mora
- 557 - Jose Enrique Soriano Miguel
- 726 - Jose Francisco Primo Alba
- 506 - Jose Gregorio Martinez Cervera
- 522 - Jose Luis Aliaga Geronimo
- 546 - Jose Manuel Fernandez Navarro
- 898 - Jose Manuel Paz Mora
- 501 - Jose Maria Alite Primo
- 806 - Jose Marti
- 707 - Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
- 792 - Jose Morella Cases
- 862 - Jose Olmos Escamilla
- 593 - Jose Ramon Arce Olmos
- 590 - Jose Sancho Ruiz
- 776 - Jose Vicente Alos Perez
- 759 - Jose Vicente Calvo Salas
- 534 - Jose Vicente Gimeno Dura
- 718 - Jose Vicente Hernandez Alfaro
- 693 - Jose Vicente Cuevas Herreros
- 850 - Jose Vicente Garrigues Mateu
- 672 - Jose Vte Lluesma Zamorano
- 676 - Josecarlos Benito Mozo
- 540 - Josep Vicent Taronger Caballer
- 582 - Juan Lopez Puertas
- 790 - Juan Pastor Calvo
- 512 - Juan Aldehuela Llatas
- 768 - Juan Antonio Garrancho Cadenas
- 888 - Juan Carlos Gamboa Secaduras
- 881 - Juan Carrero Rodriguez
- 858 - Juan Francisco Ladevesa Mora
- 864 - Juan Jose Roldan Liebana
- 876 - Juan Navarro Perez
- 746 - Juan Pardo Lucas
- 823 - Juan Ramon March Romero
- 847 - Juanvi Bononad Tomas
- 524 - Julian Bustamante Marchan
- 715 - Julio Tomas Egea
- 712 - Laura Mari Garcia-romeral
- 711 - Leonie Coiffe
- 752 - Leopoldo Gimeno Almela
- 801 - Lidia Lazaro Tortajada
- 822 - Llorenc Chiralt Ibanez
- 571 - Lluis Morello
- 915 - Lois Pinson
- 832 - Lola Borgna
- 727 - Lorena Martinez Luz
- 615 - Lucia Dominguez Iniesta
- 649 - Luciana Marinela Deac
- 624 - Luis Perez Gomez
- 500 - Luis Arino Rodriguez
- 922 - Luis Esteban Saz
- 840 - Luis Miguel Munoz Medina
- 819 - Luis Perez Rodrigo
- 621 - Luis Rodrigo Martinez
- 721 - Madeline Gaag
- 835 - Maelle Toscas
- 570 - Mando Pazos Lluch
- 732 - Manuel Monleon Monleon
- 891 - Manuel Ancejo Estepa
- 675 - Manuel Baus Ruiz
- 895 - Manuel Forment
- 549 - Manuel Molina Ruiz
- 651 - Manuel Pena Salgado
- 704 - Mar Garcia-romeral Ortiz
- 722 - Marand Johan
- 587 - Marc Montesinos Magraner
- 664 - Marco Sanfilippo
- 926 - Marcos Ruiz Cervera
- 887 - Mari Carmen Aranda Banda
- 839 - Maria De Gea Caravaca
- 658 - Maria Buenadicha
- 779 - Maria Del Mar Ruiz Perez
- 514 - Maria Dolores Ciudad Real Rivera
- 770 - Maria Garces Lopez
- 702 - Maria Isabel Aparici Vergara
- 802 - Maria Jose Andres Garcia
- 753 - Maria Jose Vazquez Navarro
- 781 - Maria Pilar Carrero Crespo
- 818 - Marie Philibert
- 817 - Marina Julio Giner
- 617 - Mario Crespo Martin
- 878 - Marion Taverne
- 640 - Marti Hernandez Porta
- 867 - Mathilde Gsell
- 730 - Maurizio Sosa Cavicchioni
- 919 - Maxime Cecchi
- 903 - Mercedes Arana Pierguidi
- 734 - Miguel Hernandez
- 652 - Miguel Orts Molins
- 547 - Miguel Paris Turegano
- 826 - Miguel Alba Escriche
- 740 - Miguel Angel Lazaro Beses
- 529 - Miguel Angel Mena Risueno
- 647 - Miguel Lledo Armengot
- 541 - Miguel Soler Revert
- 597 - Miquel Moreno Higueras
- 705 - Mohan Piron
- 892 - Nacho Perez Martin
- 678 - Naya Picart
- 685 - Nestor Molina Gomez
- 719 - Nieves Cuartero Tendero
- 533 - Noelia Del Rio Vellosillo
- 897 - Norberto Hernandez Martinez
- 797 - Noureddine Ahlam Ezidani
- 744 - Nuria Garcia Rodriguez
- 890 - Nuria Ramon Marques
- 773 - Olvido Hernandez Reillo
- 536 - Omar Chacour Del Canto
- 875 - Oscar Belinchon Belda
- 569 - Oscar Martinez Barres
- 912 - Oscar Perez
- 575 - Oscar Ruiz Huertas
- 747 - Ouidad Falh Fjer
- 577 - Pablo Banos Gonzalez
- 708 - Paco Garcia Rodriguez
- 925 - Paco Picó Navarro
- 756 - Patricia Sanchez Sevillano
- 581 - Pau Alabau Aparicio
- 825 - Pau Inglada Jimenez
- 613 - Pau Lopez Roig
- 679 - Paula Peris Herrero
- 616 - Paula Caballero Clavijo
- 739 - Pedro Gascon
- 636 - Pedro Perez Moreno
- 550 - Pepe Tamarit
- 553 - Pllar Algarra Garcia
- 908 - Rafa Llorens Boixader
- 809 - Rafael Cutanda Nieto
- 614 - Rafael German Garcia Garcia
- 872 - Rafael Llamas Garcia
- 503 - Rafael Martinez Landete
- 611 - Ramon Domenech Giner
- 843 - Ramon Belda Beneyto
- 886 - Ramon Lopez Blasco
- 870 - Ramon Manuel Izquierdo Fort
- 774 - Ramon Molins Bosch
- 907 - Raquel Alcover Zanon
- 720 - Raquel Landin Cobos
- 871 - Raquel Gines Badorrey
- 670 - Raquel Orta Aristot
- 766 - Raul Bueso Cebria
- 795 - Raul Romero Garcia
- 883 - Raul Perez Villagrasa
- 927 - Raul Romero Fernandez
- 639 - Remi Catterini
- 745 - Ricardo Garrigos
- 905 - Roberto Garcia Pitarch
- 700 - Rocio Arenas Morcillo
- 880 - Rocio Illescas Del Rio
- 585 - Rosa Bueso Caballer
- 755 - Ruben Vicent Garcia
- 799 - Ruben Torres Barrachina
- 909 - Russell Muir
- 623 - Salvador Garcia Monserrat
- 879 - Salvador Navarro Marti
- 663 - Salvatore Sanfilippo
- 784 - Sandra Blazquez Estelles
- 713 - Sandra Machuca Brazales
- 837 - Santi Carrion Almonacid
- 833 - Sergio Aguilar
- 804 - Sergio Laguna Bello
- 769 - Sergio Sanchez Garcia
- 777 - Silas Bouchy
- 918 - Silvia Chiriac
- 788 - Silvia Vera Garcia
- 579 - Sonia Cazorla Marin
- 899 - Sonia Pozuelo Morcillo
- 537 - Soraya Zamarreno Roger
- 576 - Susana Reig Marco
- 741 - Susana Sanz Sanz
- 782 - Tamara Ortega Carrero
- 829 - Tatiana Ibanez Suarez
- 738 - Teresa Ballester
- 796 - Teresa Ramon Borja
- 642 - Thomas Muller
- 913 - Tomas Piles Navarro
- 841 - Tony Lopez Corbalan
- 743 - Vanessa Gradoli Bea
- 764 - Vanessarb6 Romero
- 689 - Vega Andres
- 654 - Veronica Sanchez Miravalles
- 762 - Vicent Martinez
- 917 - Vicente Mari Alejo
- 904 - Vicente Beltran Cervera
- 645 - Vicente Chorro Escrig
- 748 - Vicente Lino Usedo
- 807 - Vicente Martinez Saez
- 595 - Vicente Nadal Rubio
- 803 - Vicente Olmos Mengod
- 794 - Vicente Sales Didoli
- 612 - Victor Ungureanu
- 786 - Victor Bermejo Capilla
- 834 - Victor Leon Santos
- 560 - Victor Morente Alfonso
- 598 - Victor Perez Grau
- 602 - Victor Romero Campos
- 650 - William Varela Tellez
- 778 - Xavier Martinez Pardo
- 889 - Yolanda Alcover Zanon
- 690 - Yolanda Saavedra Perez
- 660 - Zian Collombier
- 869 - Zsofia Zita Szmrecsanyi
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:23 Tiempo:19:05:19 |
Participantes:17 Tiempo:13:04:57 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:12 Tiempo:10:15:47 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:06:35:41 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:06:17:47 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:06:12 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:05:37:34 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:40:56 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:07:14 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:04:10 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:30:57 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:04:00:16 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:20:52 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:03:02 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:22:32 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:48:39 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:40:51 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:40:53 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:37:47 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:48:06 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:18:43 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:26:23 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:26:06 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:35:42 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:31:06 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:18:00 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:29:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:51:00 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:41:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:37 |
Avant Moncada Triatlon Y Paratriatlon Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:44 |
Burjassot Tri&bike Optica Savis Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:47 |
Avant Moncada Triatlo + Paratriatlo Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:04 |
Universitat De Valencia Estudis Generals (uveg) Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:16 |