VII 10k DINOSAURIS MONCADA
10k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Amadeo Albal Chaves Independiente 00:31:55 |
2 LUISMI MONTOSA CABALLERO Clínica Alejandro Sanz 00:32:00 |
3 Joshua Garcia Galan Serrano Club Atletismo 00:32:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amadeo Albal Chaves | 00:31:55 | Independiente |
2 | LUISMI MONTOSA CABALLERO | 00:32:00 | Clínica Alejandro Sanz |
3 | Joshua Garcia Galan | 00:32:27 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:47:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia Horak | 00:47:17 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Amadeo Albal Chaves Independiente 00:31:55 |
2 LUISMI MONTOSA CABALLERO Clínica Alejandro Sanz 00:32:00 |
3 Joshua Garcia Galan Serrano Club Atletismo 00:32:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amadeo Albal Chaves | 00:31:55 | Independiente |
2 | LUISMI MONTOSA CABALLERO | 00:32:00 | Clínica Alejandro Sanz |
3 | Joshua Garcia Galan | 00:32:27 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carlos Jimenez Campos Independiente 00:34:19 |
2 Jose Miguel Alocen Gutierrez Redolat Team 00:34:43 |
3 Jose Vicente Gimeno Uroz Independiente 00:35:04 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Jimenez Campos | 00:34:19 | Independiente |
2 | Jose Miguel Alocen Gutierrez | 00:34:43 | Redolat Team |
3 | Jose Vicente Gimeno Uroz | 00:35:04 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 David De La Iglesia Luna C.a. Vila De Alaquas 00:35:15 |
2 Miguel Angel Aguilar Bonilla Independiente 00:53:01 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David De La Iglesia Luna | 00:35:15 | C.a. Vila De Alaquas |
2 | Miguel Angel Aguilar Bonilla | 00:53:01 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Daniel Fuster Llop S.d. Correcaminos 00:36:30 |
2 Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz C A Utiel 00:38:42 |
3 Jose Antonio Juan Villanueva C.a. Paiporta 00:39:56 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Fuster Llop | 00:36:30 | S.d. Correcaminos |
2 | Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz | 00:38:42 | C A Utiel |
3 | Jose Antonio Juan Villanueva | 00:39:56 | C.a. Paiporta |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carlos Pradas Cuervo C.a Saltamontes 00:36:44 |
2 David Esteban Blasco C.a. Marjana Chiva 00:37:42 |
3 Marti Hernandez Porta Club Triatlon Upv 00:38:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Pradas Cuervo | 00:36:44 | C.a Saltamontes |
2 | David Esteban Blasco | 00:37:42 | C.a. Marjana Chiva |
3 | Marti Hernandez Porta | 00:38:02 | Club Triatlon Upv |
Corredor |
---|
1 Patricia Montalvo Itas Manufacturas Ceylan 00:37:11 |
2 Raquel Alonso Fresneda Independiente 00:42:47 |
3 Elvi Munoz Sanchis The Kenyan Urban Way 00:46:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia Montalvo Itas | 00:37:11 | Manufacturas Ceylan |
2 | Raquel Alonso Fresneda | 00:42:47 | Independiente |
3 | Elvi Munoz Sanchis | 00:46:00 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
Corredor |
---|
1 Angel Torrijos Alcaniz Independiente 00:37:34 |
2 Joaquin Moreno Casado Paterna Runners Club 00:37:35 |
3 00:37:53 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angel Torrijos Alcaniz | 00:37:34 | Independiente |
2 | Joaquin Moreno Casado | 00:37:35 | Paterna Runners Club |
3 | Pedro Perez Moreno | 00:37:53 | Nousofa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Raquel Landin The Kenyan Urban Way 00:37:58 |
2 Gema Garrido Belena Independiente 00:45:11 |
3 Sabrina Garcia Bets Independiente 00:49:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raquel Landin | 00:37:58 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
2 | Gema Garrido Belena | 00:45:11 | Independiente |
3 | Sabrina Garcia Bets | 00:49:32 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alba Lopez Pons Serrano Club Atletismo 00:40:17 |
2 00:45:26 |
3 00:47:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Lopez Pons | 00:40:17 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Alba Escudero Perez | 00:45:26 | Nousofa |
3 | Claudia Horak | 00:47:17 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Loise Jeannete Luautey Independiente 00:47:52 |
2 00:56:26 |
3 00:57:05 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loise Jeannete Luautey | 00:47:52 | Independiente |
2 | Emma Castagnede | 00:56:26 | Independiente |
3 | Manon Roland | 00:57:05 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Andres Garcia C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia 00:49:21 |
2 Teresa Garcia Banon C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team 00:50:06 |
3 Amparo Bondia Rodrigo C.a. Quart De Poblet 00:50:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Andres Garcia | 00:49:21 | C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia |
2 | Teresa Garcia Banon | 00:50:06 | C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team |
3 | Amparo Bondia Rodrigo | 00:50:22 | C.a. Quart De Poblet |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Vicente Gimeno Uroz Independiente 00:35:04 |
2 Enrique Guijarro Corinado Trenk 00:37:53 |
3 Ferran Reig Pascual Objetivo Finish 00:39:31 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Vicente Gimeno Uroz | 00:35:04 | Independiente |
2 | Enrique Guijarro Corinado | 00:37:53 | Trenk |
3 | Ferran Reig Pascual | 00:39:31 | Objetivo Finish |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Amadeo Albal Chaves
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:55 |
2 |
LUISMI MONTOSA CABALLERO
Clínica Alejandro Sanz
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:00 |
3 |
Joshua Garcia Galan
Serrano Club Atletismo
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:27 |
4 |
Carlos Jimenez Campos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:19 |
5 |
Jose Miguel Alocen Gutierrez
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:43 |
6 |
Jose Vicente Gimeno Uroz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:04 |
7 |
Borja Antequera Sauri
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:13 |
8 |
David De La Iglesia Luna
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:35:15 |
9 |
Antoni Espinoza Galarreta
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:23 |
10 |
Raul Soler Barbera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:09 |
11 |
Victor Martinez Montanes
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:21 |
12 |
Daniel Fuster Llop
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:30 |
13 |
Carlos Pradas Cuervo
C.a Saltamontes
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:36:44 |
14 |
David Herraiz Cea
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:09 |
15 |
Patricia Montalvo Itas
Manufacturas Ceylan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:37:11 |
16 |
Angel Torrijos Alcaniz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:34 |
17 |
Joaquin Moreno Casado
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:35 |
18 |
Tiago Cruz
Grupo Alegre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:41 |
19 |
David Esteban Blasco
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:37:42 |
20 |
Fran Alcover
Tridimonis
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:47 |
21 |
David Costa Donate
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:47 |
22 |
Pedro Perez Moreno
Nousofa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:53 |
23 |
Enrique Guijarro Corinado
Trenk
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:53 |
24 |
Sergio Sanchez Zapico
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:53 |
25 |
Andres Bolinches Ariza
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:54 |
26 |
Raquel Landin
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:37:58 |
27 |
Marti Hernandez Porta
Club Triatlon Upv
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:38:02 |
28 |
Pedro Prieto Blanco
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:02 |
29 |
Marcos Cervera Cajas
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:38:31 |
30 |
Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
C A Utiel
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:42 |
31 |
Javier Poveda Gomariz
Nousofa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:48 |
32 |
Francisco Garcia Rodriguez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:50 |
33 |
Juan Aldehuela Llatas
Nousofa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:52 |
34 |
Juan Pastor Calvo
Crespo Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:13 |
35 |
Javier Barragan Penarrocha
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:15 |
36 |
Cesar Salvador Gil
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:20 |
37 |
Jose Vicente Cuevas Herreros
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:21 |
38 |
Vicente Juan Soriano
Rafe
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:29 |
39 |
Ferran Reig Pascual
Objetivo Finish
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:31 |
40 |
Jose Ramon Arce Olmos
Crespo Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:35 |
41 |
Isidro Biot Roig
Avant Moncada Triatlon Y Paratriatlon
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:37 |
42 |
Rafael Garcia Alberola
Ct Cdm Avantmoncada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:37 |
43 |
Jose Maria Alite Primo
Nousofa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:45 |
44 |
Carlos Medina Pena
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:46 |
45 |
Jose Vicente Viu Pascual
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:52 |
46 |
Oscar Garcia Carcelen
C.d. Isd Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:54 |
47 |
Jose Antonio Juan Villanueva
C.a. Paiporta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:56 |
48 |
Jose Arias Roman
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:57 |
49 |
Raul Tena Lahoz
Asociacion Atletica Turolense
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:01 |
50 |
Jorge Reig Martinez
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:04 |
51 |
Miguel Angel Aguilar Bonilla
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:04 |
52 |
David Pons Aliaga
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:07 |
53 |
Juan Carlos Castello Alandi
Malalts De Correr
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:08 |
54 |
Francisco Lopez Rueda
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:09 |
55 |
Miguel Rodriguez Guillen
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:11 |
56 |
Jose Antonio Luzzy Pons
C.a. Paiporta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:12 |
57 |
Marco Garcia Llaneza
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:17 |
58 |
Alba Lopez Pons
Serrano Club Atletismo
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:40:17 |
59 |
Raul Soriano Giron
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:18 |
60 |
Salvador Limorti Climent
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:27 |
61 |
Vincent Deffontaine
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:29 |
62 |
Ruben Lopez Sanchez
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:52 |
63 |
Vicente Nadal Rubio
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:57 |
64 |
Daniel Cuesta Garcia
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:59 |
65 |
Santiago Verdeguer Carrera
Manufacturas Ceylan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:08 |
66 |
Jose Luis Cortezon Sepulveda
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:34 |
67 |
Cristino Gonzalez Rojas
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:36 |
68 |
Pedro Gimeno Ripoll
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:41:38 |
69 |
Jose Luis Saiz Castellote
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:40 |
70 |
Javier Reinosa Bascunana
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:04 |
71 |
Edgar Campos Asensi
C.e.a.betera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:31 |
72 |
Jorge Luna Cervera
C.a. Yatova
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:35 |
73 |
Jesus Rodado
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:43 |
74 |
Miguel Alba Escriche
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:43 |
75 |
Javi Vives Fernandez
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:44 |
76 |
Raquel Alonso Fresneda
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:42:47 |
77 |
Antonio Gomez Lopez
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:48 |
78 |
Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:48 |
79 |
Sergio Lozano Anguix
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:52 |
80 |
Jose Maria Lozano Anguix
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:53 |
81 |
Cristian Farcau
Clinica Alejandro Sanz
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:56 |
82 |
Joaquin Cerveron Fernandez
Cdupv
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:00 |
83 |
Jose V Marti
Sdupv
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:05 |
84 |
Jose Sancho Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:09 |
85 |
Daniel Centelles Tarrega
Torrent Corre
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:43:10 |
86 |
Juan Lopez Puertas
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:11 |
87 |
Alejandro Hernandez Lopez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:21 |
88 |
Sebastian Zavala Escobar
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:43:35 |
89 |
Jose Gregorio Cervera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:37 |
90 |
JOSE ENRIQUE RIOS
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:37 |
91 |
Alejandro Munoz Garcia
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:39 |
92 |
Harald Ainscough
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:47 |
93 |
Jose Bondia Company
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:49 |
94 |
Juan Martinez Llisto
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:50 |
95 |
Javier Guerri Lopez
San Antonio Benagener
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:55 |
96 |
Jose Federico Perales Soler
5dedos Valencia
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:56 |
97 |
Ramon Lopez Blasco
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:01 |
98 |
Hector Ros
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:02 |
99 |
Joachim Herzberg Flores
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:02 |
100 |
Ludwig Schade
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:04 |
101 |
Santiago Moncada Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:06 |
102 |
Agustin Aguirre Molina
C. A Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:11 |
103 |
Juan Jose Martinez Belmar
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:13 |
104 |
Jonathan Gaede
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:16 |
105 |
Manolo Pazos Lluch
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:19 |
106 |
Adrian Navarro Arnau
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:28 |
107 |
Fernando Espin Rodenas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:37 |
108 |
Alvaro Gonzalez Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:53 |
109 |
Federico Martínez Sánchez
C.A. Vila de Alaquás
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:00 |
110 |
Pau Calvo Martinez
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:45:04 |
111 |
Alberto Sendin Huerta
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:10 |
112 |
Gema Garrido Belena
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:11 |
113 |
Salvatore Sanfilippo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:14 |
114 |
Raul Donet Rocher
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:25 |
115 |
Alba Escudero Perez
Nousofa
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:45:26 |
116 |
Pablo Poveda Gomariz
Nousofa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:28 |
117 |
Mario Barea
Susodelafuente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:30 |
118 |
Alex Cano Roca
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:39 |
119 |
Antonio Argiles Andres
C.a Utiel
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:40 |
120 |
Manuel Fernandez Madrid
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:48 |
121 |
Victor Bermejo Capilla
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:49 |
122 |
Miguel Hernandez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:50 |
123 |
Alberto Millan Vano
Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:50 |
124 |
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Vega
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:55 |
125 |
Elvi Munoz Sanchis
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:00 |
126 |
Francisco Javier Lucena Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:01 |
127 |
Sergio Ballester Pallares
S.m. Club Atletismo Onda
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:08 |
128 |
Jorge Marti Aviles
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:11 |
129 |
Santiago Riano Agüiz
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:22 |
130 |
Antonio Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:24 |
131 |
Sergio Martinez Madrigal
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:32 |
132 |
Jeffrey Achy
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:35 |
133 |
Oscar Orengo Faus
C.a. Miramar Fent Cames
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:37 |
134 |
Maria Del Mar Ruiz Pere
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:44 |
135 |
Vicent Martinez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:44 |
136 |
Victor Tamarit Montes
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:46 |
137 |
Sergio Navarro Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:46 |
138 |
Maurizio Sosa Cavicchioni
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:47 |
139 |
Jesus Fraile I Garcia
Vegan Athletes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:53 |
140 |
Daniel Poveda Castello
Quimi Romar
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:56 |
141 |
John Flothmann
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:05 |
142 |
Antonio Munoz San Aureliano
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:08 |
143 |
Vicente Martinez Del Alamo
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:08 |
144 |
Sergio Porta Fababu
Quimi Romar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:08 |
145 |
Marivi Lopez Gimenez
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:13 |
146 |
Claudia Horak
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:17 |
147 |
Juanma Pulido
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:25 |
148 |
Brendan Mccarthy
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:26 |
149 |
Julio Tomas Egea
C.a. Rafel
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:30 |
150 |
David Romero Jinenez
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
151 |
Miguel Angel Lazaro Beses
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:33 |
152 |
Marcos Vila Cordo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:34 |
153 |
Miguel Lopez Corbalan
C.a. Paiporta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:36 |
154 |
Mikhail Chumachenko
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:36 |
155 |
Paco Claros Beneyto
Ceu Run
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:39 |
156 |
Arno Flexas
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
157 |
Israel Espinosa Perez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
158 |
Loise Jeannete Luautey
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
159 |
Raul Romero Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:54 |
160 |
Javier Montesinos Suarez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:02 |
161 |
Jose Antonio Lopez Artero
C.a.quart De Poblet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:05 |
162 |
Mariangeles Hueso Romero
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:05 |
163 |
Alberto Torres Paradis
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
164 |
Eugenio Vicente Craf
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:09 |
165 |
Alicia Mercedes Gil Martinez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:09 |
166 |
Jesus Gimeno Alcaniz
Nltt
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:10 |
167 |
Julia Velly
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:48:11 |
168 |
Carlos Calatayud Salom
Clinica Alejandro Sanz
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:12 |
169 |
Jose Merenciano Estelles
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:14 |
170 |
Fernando Garcia Pascual
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:15 |
171 |
Daniel Igual Calatrava
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:30 |
172 |
Enrique Almenar Peralta
Burjapower
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:31 |
173 |
Juan Bautista Cardo Borrego
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:32 |
174 |
Carlos Ormeno Diaz
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:35 |
175 |
Gerardo De La Hoz Agullo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:35 |
176 |
Francisco Santos Rubio
Amunt Avall Torrent
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:44 |
177 |
Alejandro Lopez Huete
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:50 |
178 |
Marco Sanfilippo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
179 |
Jose Maria Luna Huete
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:57 |
180 |
Diego Jose Manas De Miguel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:01 |
181 |
Jose Francisco Primo Alba
C.a.murcielagos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:03 |
182 |
Enric Bosch Marchal
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:04 |
183 |
Cesar Sanmartin Lopez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:04 |
184 |
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:17 |
185 |
Maria Jose Andres Garcia
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:49:21 |
186 |
Beatriz Jimenez Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:24 |
187 |
Pablo Lopez Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:28 |
188 |
Carlos Macian Juan
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:29 |
189 |
Manuel Garcia Valero
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:30 |
190 |
Sabrina Garcia Bets
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:32 |
191 |
Pedro Alonso Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:32 |
192 |
Gaetan Renard
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:51 |
193 |
Laura Alabau
Sdupv
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:56 |
194 |
Jeray Abellan Amoros
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:56 |
195 |
Juan Jose Jimenez Poves
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:59 |
196 |
Jesus Sanchis Calabuig
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:02 |
197 |
Teresa Garcia Banon
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:50:06 |
198 |
Amparo Bondia Rodrigo
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:50:22 |
199 |
Javier Vila Sanchis
C.a. Ajos-xativa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:33 |
200 |
Salvador Navarro Marti
Alicuecanos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:39 |
201 |
Ximo Salvador
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:50:44 |
202 |
Marcos Lopez-elum Alcayde
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:50:48 |
203 |
Ricardo Garrigos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:52 |
204 |
Jose Navarro Alcover
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:56 |
205 |
Mercedes Fernandez Bautista
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:02 |
206 |
Carles Lluna Munoz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:03 |
207 |
Andrea Morato Ruiz
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:15 |
208 |
Fernando Munoz Cebrian
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:15 |
209 |
Jose Vicente Munoz Gomar
Pena El Coyote
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:16 |
210 |
Catia Raquel Santos Da Silva
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:17 |
211 |
Jose Joaquin Martinez Toboso
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:20 |
212 |
Rafa Garcia Celda
Ca Residencia Cantallops
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:26 |
213 |
Inma Ramos Barres
Ca Residencia Cantallops
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:27 |
214 |
Daniel Lopez-elum Cortina
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:28 |
215 |
Eugenio Garcia Palop
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:30 |
216 |
Francisco Jose Cervera Pinazo
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:40 |
217 |
Andrew Lofthouse
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:40 |
218 |
Luis Arino Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:45 |
219 |
Vicente Alagarda Pina
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:46 |
220 |
Ana Magraner Maya
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:47 |
221 |
Manuel Molina Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:54 |
222 |
Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:58 |
223 |
Carolina Nacarino Gomez
Redolat Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:59 |
224 |
Vicente Rodriguez Rubiato
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:00 |
225 |
Faride Cambindo Mercado
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
226 |
Santiago Lobera Morales
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
227 |
Pedro Soriano Alfaro
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:03 |
228 |
Iker Soriano Gimenez
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:52:03 |
229 |
Victor Manuel Cuesta Vaz
Schmidt Leliana Vlc
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:03 |
230 |
Marta Ferrer Salcedo
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:22 |
231 |
David Prieto Lopez
Qnk-libre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:23 |
232 |
Veronica Reina Ricart
Cea Betera
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:24 |
233 |
Pepito Andres Lopez Trigo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:26 |
234 |
Oscar Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:29 |
235 |
tHAIS mARIN RODRIGO
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:29 |
236 |
Laura Carretero Barrios
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:35 |
237 |
Ana Maria Ortiz Albert
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:35 |
238 |
Mari Carmen Rodriguez Cano
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:43 |
239 |
Francisco De La Cruz Carbonell
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:43 |
240 |
Dalia Moreno
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:46 |
241 |
Miguel Santolaya March
C. A. Jorge Bonora
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
242 |
Jordan Albert Iborra
C.a. Jorge Bonora
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
243 |
Vicente Mateu Esteve
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:56 |
244 |
Benjamin Pizcueta
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:01 |
245 |
Miguel Angel Aguilar Bonilla
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:53:01 |
246 |
Jorge Garcia Pascual
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:05 |
247 |
Charles De Bourayne
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:53:06 |
248 |
Jorge Mario Iglesias Caceres
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:07 |
249 |
Yolanda Romero Martinez
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:08 |
250 |
Marian Lopez Huertas
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:11 |
251 |
Carlos Perez Rosello
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:15 |
252 |
Jose Vicente Hernandez Alfaro
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:28 |
253 |
Adrian Garcia Cremades
Ceu Run
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:50 |
254 |
Salvador Cuenca Aznar
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:52 |
255 |
Miguel Angel Mena Risueno
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
256 |
Javier Parra De Haro
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
257 |
Estefania Perdomo Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:02 |
258 |
Luis Villanueva Pous
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:04 |
259 |
Vicente Tevar Garcia
Calcheros Runners Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:04 |
260 |
Ana Isabel Llabata Albarracin
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:04 |
261 |
Marie-apolline Beal Toulotte
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:11 |
262 |
Juan Carlos Mena Ivars
Rocafort Running
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:29 |
263 |
Victor Leon Santos
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:33 |
264 |
Jaime Molins Benlliure
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:35 |
265 |
Julio Viadel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:40 |
266 |
German Gutierrez Gonzalez
Velas Maraton
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:41 |
267 |
Ruben Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:41 |
268 |
Jose Alberto Espejo Raya
La Salle
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:43 |
269 |
Jose Francisco Fernandez Climent
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:43 |
270 |
Carlos Pallares Cirugeda
Alicuecanos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:44 |
271 |
Jesus Olmedo De La Calle
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:45 |
272 |
Francisco Sanchez Sada
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:47 |
273 |
Patricia Camps Castello
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:48 |
274 |
Llorenc Chiralt Ibanez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:49 |
275 |
Jose Eduardo Ribera Beneit
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:58 |
276 |
Manuel Garcia Piqueras
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:03 |
277 |
Pura Lluch Oliver
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:14 |
278 |
Maria Dolores Ciudad Real Rivera
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:17 |
279 |
Francisco Ciudad Real Bravo
Tos Pelat Moncada
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:17 |
280 |
Victor Romero Campos
Rocafort Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:18 |
281 |
David Gimenez Miquel
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:29 |
282 |
Norberto Hernandez Martinez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:30 |
283 |
Jose Manuel Paz Mora
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:30 |
284 |
Jesus Ferrandis Claramunt
Cor I Muntanya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:36 |
285 |
Elsa Del Rio Vellosillo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:46 |
286 |
Noelia Del Rio Vellosillo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:46 |
287 |
Lidia Alonso De La Torre
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:53 |
288 |
David Olivero Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:53 |
289 |
Juan Marante
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:55 |
290 |
Jose Abad Bernat
Murcielagos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:01 |
291 |
Angeles Tena Hidalgo
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:04 |
292 |
Claire Crolla
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:08 |
293 |
Eva Diez Güiza
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:09 |
294 |
Fernando Cambres Tomas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:10 |
295 |
Agustín Úbeda Piqueras
C.C. Tos Pelat
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:10 |
296 |
Rosa Maria Puertas Coy
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:14 |
297 |
Emma Castagnede
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:56:26 |
298 |
Vicente Vera Frias
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:38 |
299 |
Javier Monteagudo Lopez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:38 |
300 |
Javier Barragan Penarroja
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:52 |
301 |
Barbara Herranz
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:52 |
302 |
Jose Blas Dura Moran
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:55 |
303 |
Laura Riaza Pascual
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:57 |
304 |
Dariannys Bravo Urra
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:57 |
305 |
Eduardo Urra Pinzin
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:57 |
306 |
Maria Del Mar Mico Reche
C.a.promesas Villena
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:05 |
307 |
Manon Roland
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:57:05 |
308 |
Pau Alabau Aparicio
Cdm Avant Moncada
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:57:08 |
309 |
David Aroca Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:08 |
310 |
Juan Viedma Castillo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:13 |
311 |
Jose Francisco Gonzalez Alvarez
C.a.murcielagos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:15 |
312 |
Aitor Trullenque Bes
C.d. Never Stop Running
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:18 |
313 |
Luis Trullenque Garcia
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:19 |
314 |
Emilio Castaner Bazaga
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:43 |
315 |
Avelino De La Paz Cerezo
C.a. Galapagos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:56 |
316 |
Lucile Argod
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:58:00 |
317 |
Tomas Perez Lopez
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:19 |
318 |
Carlos Sanchez Caja
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:26 |
319 |
Antonio Guillen Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:28 |
320 |
Eva Escamilla Aguayo
C. A. Murcielagos
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:32 |
321 |
Manuel Monleon Monleon
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:32 |
322 |
Vicente Cerveron Lleo
Universitat De Valencia Estudis Generals (uveg)
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:34 |
323 |
Olivier Eveno
Rocafort Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:48 |
324 |
Antonio Penades
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:58:54 |
325 |
Inmaculada Ramon Ferrandis
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:12 |
326 |
Gemma Benedicto Navarro
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:59:13 |
327 |
Jose Salcedo Pla
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:13 |
328 |
Purificacion Carazo Diaz
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:24 |
329 |
Manuel Diaz Martinez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:25 |
330 |
Silvia Manzana Sanz
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:32 |
331 |
David Valera Bellver
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:35 |
332 |
Inmaculada Llorens Valero
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:35 |
333 |
Eva Segura Orti
Cdm
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:35 |
334 |
Carmen Marti Ferriol
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:59:35 |
335 |
Emma Mercadal
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:36 |
336 |
Miguel A. Cercos Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:36 |
337 |
Annabel Dewing
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:47 |
338 |
Daniel Novoa Goni
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:59:48 |
339 |
Teresa Moya Ramon
Ceu Run
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:00:06 |
340 |
Francisco Mezquita Rios
Pater
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:07 |
341 |
Concha Domingo Calvo
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:00:21 |
342 |
M Pilar Ramos Soler
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:00:21 |
343 |
Jesus Alonso Alonso
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:24 |
344 |
Jeremias Baixauli Guillem
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:13 |
345 |
Araceli Camunas Lopez
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:01:13 |
346 |
Cristina Oller Real
Beer Runners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:01:36 |
347 |
Maria Abouali Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:49 |
348 |
Raquel Sebastian Gil
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:01:49 |
349 |
Sofia Elena Orono Nava
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:01:57 |
350 |
Chriatian Bermejo Sanchez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:57 |
351 |
Rose-marie Schmid
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:02:35 |
352 |
Sarah Barker
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:02:44 |
353 |
Natalia Costea
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:59 |
354 |
Eva Munoz Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:59 |
355 |
Amparo Sancho Guaita
C.a. Rocafort Running
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:03:02 |
356 |
Jorge Garcia Secaduras
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:03:24 |
357 |
Belen Cano Moyano
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:34 |
358 |
Juan Carlos Martinez Torres
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:34 |
359 |
Eva Castillo Monteagudo
Juntas Es Mejor
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:03:58 |
360 |
Sandra Carcelen Marin
Juntas Es Mejor
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:03:59 |
361 |
Sofia Roca Borrallo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:03:59 |
362 |
Elena Leal Lorente
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:05:04 |
363 |
David Garcia Dominguez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:05:05 |
364 |
Jaime Olmeda
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:05:05 |
365 |
Sara Labrador Dominguez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:06:17 |
366 |
Maite Fontanez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:08:53 |
367 |
Fernando Munoz Picazo
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:08:54 |
368 |
Irene Garcia Garcia
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:08:54 |
369 |
Antonio Rafael Hernandez Olivencia
Los Tractores
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:08:54 |
370 |
Francisco Ferriols Martinez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:08:56 |
371 |
Yolanda Gonzalez
Rpgs
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:08:57 |
372 |
Emilio Pastor Juan
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:11:13 |
373 |
Maria Isabel Aparici Vergara
Icav Runners
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:16:39 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 413 | 00:31:55 | 03:12 | Senior - M | |
2 | 330 | 00:32:00 | 03:13 | Senior - M | |
3 | 401 | 00:32:27 | 03:15 | Senior - M | |
4 | 183 | 00:34:19 | 03:26 | Veterano A - M | |
5 | 246 | 00:34:43 | 03:28 | Veterano A - M | |
6 | 335 | 00:35:04 | 03:30 | Veterano A - M | |
7 | 205 | 00:35:13 | 03:31 | Senior - M | |
8 | 219 | 00:35:15 | 03:32 | Sin Categorias | |
9 | 209 | 00:35:23 | 03:32 | Senior - M | |
10 | 300 | 00:36:09 | 03:37 | Veterano A - M | |
11 | 262 | 00:36:21 | 03:38 | Veterano A - M | |
12 | 292 | 00:36:30 | 03:39 | Veterano C - M | |
13 | 80 | 00:36:44 | 03:40 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
14 | 241 | 00:37:09 | 03:43 | Senior - M | |
15 | 306 | 00:37:11 | 03:43 | Veterano B - F | |
16 | 328 | 00:37:34 | 03:45 | Veterano B - M | |
17 | 378 | 00:37:35 | 03:46 | Veterano B - M | |
18 | 232 | 00:37:41 | 03:46 | Senior - M | |
19 | 385 | 00:37:42 | 03:46 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
20 | 297 | 00:37:47 | 03:47 | Veterano A - M | |
21 | 393 | 00:37:47 | 03:47 | Veterano A - M | |
22 | 135 | 00:37:53 | 03:47 | Veterano B - M | |
23 | 275 | 00:37:53 | 03:47 | Veterano A - M | |
24 | 377 | 00:37:53 | 03:47 | Veterano A - M | |
25 | 215 | 00:37:54 | 03:47 | Veterano B - M | |
26 | 115 | 00:37:58 | 03:48 | Veterano A - F | |
27 | 108 | 00:38:02 | 03:48 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
28 | 419 | 00:38:02 | 03:48 | Veterano B - M | |
29 | 411 | 00:38:31 | 03:51 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
30 | 291 | 00:38:42 | 03:52 | Veterano C - M | |
31 | 396 | 00:38:48 | 03:53 | Veterano B - M | |
32 | 208 | 00:38:50 | 03:53 | Veterano B - M | |
33 | 10 | 00:38:52 | 03:53 | Veterano A - M | |
34 | 238 | 00:39:13 | 03:55 | Veterano B - M | |
35 | 366 | 00:39:15 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
36 | 277 | 00:39:20 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
37 | 315 | 00:39:21 | 03:56 | Veterano B - M | |
38 | 206 | 00:39:29 | 03:57 | Veterano B - M | |
39 | 376 | 00:39:31 | 03:57 | Veterano B - M | |
40 | 329 | 00:39:35 | 03:58 | Senior - M | |
41 | 83 | 00:39:37 | 03:58 | Veterano B - M | |
42 | 290 | 00:39:37 | 03:58 | Veterano B - M | |
43 | 1 | 00:39:45 | 03:58 | Senior - M | |
44 | 263 | 00:39:46 | 03:59 | Veterano B - M | |
45 | 404 | 00:39:52 | 03:59 | Veterano B - M | |
46 | 311 | 00:39:54 | 03:59 | Veterano B - M | |
47 | 314 | 00:39:56 | 04:00 | Veterano C - M | |
48 | 266 | 00:39:57 | 04:00 | Veterano B - M | |
49 | 402 | 00:40:01 | 04:00 | Veterano B - M | |
50 | 374 | 00:40:04 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
51 | 414 | 00:40:04 | 04:00 | Veterano B - M | |
52 | 342 | 00:40:07 | 04:01 | Veterano B - M | |
53 | 304 | 00:40:08 | 04:01 | Veterano C - M | |
54 | 353 | 00:40:09 | 04:01 | Veterano C - M | |
55 | 228 | 00:40:11 | 04:01 | Veterano A - M | |
56 | 313 | 00:40:12 | 04:01 | Veterano B - M | |
57 | 4 | 00:40:17 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
58 | 347 | 00:40:17 | 04:02 | Senior - F | |
59 | 326 | 00:40:18 | 04:02 | Senior - M | |
60 | 214 | 00:40:27 | 04:03 | Veterano A - M | |
61 | 244 | 00:40:29 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
62 | 312 | 00:40:52 | 04:05 | Veterano A - M | |
63 | 107 | 00:40:57 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
64 | 32 | 00:40:59 | 04:06 | Senior - M | |
65 | 299 | 00:41:08 | 04:07 | Veterano C - M | |
66 | 202 | 00:41:34 | 04:09 | Veterano B - M | |
67 | 177 | 00:41:36 | 04:10 | Veterano B - M | |
68 | 170 | 00:41:38 | 04:10 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
69 | 225 | 00:41:40 | 04:10 | Veterano B - M | |
70 | 95 | 00:42:04 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
71 | 295 | 00:42:31 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
72 | 52 | 00:42:35 | 04:16 | Senior - M | |
73 | 73 | 00:42:43 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
74 | 93 | 00:42:43 | 04:16 | Senior - M | |
75 | 224 | 00:42:44 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
76 | 155 | 00:42:47 | 04:17 | Veterano B - F | |
77 | 211 | 00:42:48 | 04:17 | Veterano B - M | |
78 | 387 | 00:42:48 | 04:17 | Veterano B - M | |
79 | 30 | 00:42:52 | 04:17 | Veterano A - M | |
80 | 31 | 00:42:53 | 04:17 | Veterano A - M | |
81 | 153 | 00:42:56 | 04:18 | Veterano A - M | |
82 | 356 | 00:43:00 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
83 | 344 | 00:43:05 | 04:18 | Veterano C - M | |
84 | 123 | 00:43:09 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
85 | 2 | 00:43:10 | 04:19 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
86 | 152 | 00:43:11 | 04:19 | Veterano C - M | |
87 | 78 | 00:43:21 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
88 | 338 | 00:43:35 | 04:22 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
89 | 229 | 00:43:37 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
90 | 417 | 00:43:37 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
91 | 89 | 00:43:39 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
92 | 112 | 00:43:47 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
93 | 174 | 00:43:49 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
94 | 137 | 00:43:50 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
95 | 361 | 00:43:55 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
96 | 270 | 00:43:56 | 04:24 | Veterano C - M | |
97 | 331 | 00:44:01 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
98 | 42 | 00:44:02 | 04:24 | Senior - M | |
99 | 257 | 00:44:02 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
100 | 406 | 00:44:04 | 04:24 | Senior - M | |
101 | 36 | 00:44:06 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
102 | 327 | 00:44:11 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
103 | 350 | 00:44:13 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
104 | 28 | 00:44:16 | 04:26 | Senior - M | |
105 | 94 | 00:44:19 | 04:26 | Veterano C - M | |
106 | 233 | 00:44:28 | 04:27 | Senior - M | |
107 | 362 | 00:44:37 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
108 | 16 | 00:44:53 | 04:29 | Senior - M | |
109 | 45 | 00:45:00 | 04:31 | Senior - M | |
110 | 1246 | 00:45:04 | 04:30 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
111 | 19 | 00:45:10 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
112 | 77 | 00:45:11 | 04:31 | Veterano A - F | |
113 | 145 | 00:45:14 | 04:31 | Senior - M | |
114 | 186 | 00:45:25 | 04:32 | Senior - M | |
115 | 332 | 00:45:26 | 04:33 | Senior - F | |
116 | 343 | 00:45:28 | 04:33 | Veterano A - M | |
117 | 40 | 00:45:30 | 04:33 | Veterano A - M | |
118 | 272 | 00:45:39 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
119 | 102 | 00:45:40 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
120 | 352 | 00:45:48 | 04:35 | Veterano B - M | |
121 | 231 | 00:45:49 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
122 | 213 | 00:45:50 | 04:35 | Senior - M | |
123 | 308 | 00:45:50 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
124 | 84 | 00:45:55 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
125 | 17 | 00:46:00 | 04:36 | Veterano B - F | |
126 | 240 | 00:46:01 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
127 | 271 | 00:46:08 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
128 | 357 | 00:46:11 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
129 | 243 | 00:46:22 | 04:38 | Veterano C - M | |
130 | 143 | 00:46:24 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
131 | 67 | 00:46:32 | 04:39 | Senior - M | |
132 | 242 | 00:46:35 | 04:40 | Senior - M | |
133 | 250 | 00:46:37 | 04:40 | Veterano A - M | |
134 | 24 | 00:46:44 | 04:40 | Veterano B - F | |
135 | 348 | 00:46:44 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
136 | 173 | 00:46:46 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
137 | 293 | 00:46:46 | 04:41 | Veterano B - M | |
138 | 196 | 00:46:47 | 04:41 | Senior - M | |
139 | 14 | 00:46:53 | 04:41 | Veterano B - M | |
140 | 159 | 00:46:56 | 04:42 | Senior - M | |
141 | 27 | 00:47:05 | 04:42 | Senior - M | |
142 | 76 | 00:47:08 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
143 | 168 | 00:47:08 | 04:43 | Veterano C - M | |
144 | 176 | 00:47:08 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
145 | 212 | 00:47:13 | 04:43 | Veterano B - F | |
146 | 197 | 00:47:17 | 04:45 | Senior - F | |
147 | 149 | 00:47:25 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
148 | 274 | 00:47:26 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
149 | 248 | 00:47:30 | 04:45 | Veterano C - M | |
150 | 395 | 00:47:31 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
151 | 203 | 00:47:33 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
152 | 369 | 00:47:34 | 04:45 | Senior - M | |
153 | 13 | 00:47:36 | 04:46 | Veterano C - M | |
154 | 122 | 00:47:36 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
155 | 281 | 00:47:39 | 04:46 | Veterano C - M | |
156 | 132 | 00:47:52 | 04:47 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
157 | 172 | 00:47:52 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
158 | 416 | 00:47:52 | 04:47 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
159 | 133 | 00:47:54 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
160 | 92 | 00:48:02 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
161 | 384 | 00:48:05 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
162 | 391 | 00:48:05 | 04:48 | Veterano B - F | |
163 | 86 | 00:48:07 | 04:49 | Senior - M | |
164 | 44 | 00:48:09 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
165 | 260 | 00:48:09 | 04:49 | Veterano B - F | |
166 | 22 | 00:48:10 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
167 | 88 | 00:48:11 | 04:49 | Senior - F | |
168 | 371 | 00:48:12 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
169 | 379 | 00:48:14 | 04:49 | Veterano C - M | |
170 | 90 | 00:48:15 | 04:50 | Senior - M | |
171 | 185 | 00:48:30 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
172 | 59 | 00:48:31 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
173 | 256 | 00:48:32 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
174 | 141 | 00:48:35 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
175 | 146 | 00:48:35 | 04:52 | Senior - M | |
176 | 321 | 00:48:44 | 04:52 | Veterano C - M | |
177 | 151 | 00:48:50 | 04:53 | Senior - M | |
178 | 147 | 00:48:55 | 04:54 | Senior - M | |
179 | 171 | 00:48:57 | 04:54 | Veterano C - M | |
180 | 389 | 00:49:01 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
181 | 119 | 00:49:03 | 04:54 | Veterano C - M | |
182 | 85 | 00:49:04 | 04:54 | Senior - M | |
183 | 418 | 00:49:04 | 04:54 | Veterano C - M | |
184 | 415 | 00:49:17 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
185 | 309 | 00:49:21 | 04:56 | Veterano C - F | |
186 | 298 | 00:49:24 | 04:56 | Veterano B - F | |
187 | 8 | 00:49:28 | 04:57 | Veterano A - M | |
188 | 182 | 00:49:29 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
189 | 198 | 00:49:30 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
190 | 200 | 00:49:32 | 04:57 | Veterano A - F | |
191 | 201 | 00:49:32 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
192 | 285 | 00:49:51 | 04:59 | Veterano A - M | |
193 | 345 | 00:49:56 | 05:00 | Veterano B - F | |
194 | 403 | 00:49:56 | 05:00 | Senior - M | |
195 | 204 | 00:49:59 | 05:00 | Veterano A - M | |
196 | 286 | 00:50:02 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
197 | 97 | 00:50:06 | 05:01 | Veterano C - F | |
198 | 388 | 00:50:22 | 05:02 | Veterano C - F | |
199 | 178 | 00:50:33 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
200 | 136 | 00:50:39 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
201 | 48 | 00:50:44 | 05:04 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
202 | 217 | 00:50:48 | 05:05 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
203 | 63 | 00:50:52 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
204 | 380 | 00:50:56 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
205 | 140 | 00:51:02 | 05:06 | Senior - F | |
206 | 139 | 00:51:03 | 05:06 | Senior - M | |
207 | 188 | 00:51:15 | 05:08 | Senior - F | |
208 | 190 | 00:51:15 | 05:08 | Senior - M | |
209 | 160 | 00:51:16 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
210 | 125 | 00:51:17 | 05:08 | Veterano A - F | |
211 | 375 | 00:51:20 | 05:08 | Veterano C - M | |
212 | 400 | 00:51:26 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
213 | 398 | 00:51:27 | 05:09 | Veterano A - F | |
214 | 216 | 00:51:28 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
215 | 179 | 00:51:30 | 05:09 | Veterano C - M | |
216 | 157 | 00:51:40 | 05:10 | Veterano C - M | |
217 | 237 | 00:51:40 | 05:10 | Veterano A - M | |
218 | 3 | 00:51:45 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
219 | 163 | 00:51:46 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
220 | 37 | 00:51:47 | 05:11 | Veterano A - F | |
221 | 128 | 00:51:54 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
222 | 333 | 00:51:58 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
223 | 360 | 00:51:59 | 05:12 | Veterano A - F | |
224 | 289 | 00:52:00 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
225 | 106 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | Veterano B - F | |
226 | 162 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | Veterano A - M | |
227 | 164 | 00:52:03 | 05:12 | Veterano A - M | |
228 | 165 | 00:52:03 | 05:12 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
229 | 367 | 00:52:03 | 05:12 | Veterano A - M | |
230 | 405 | 00:52:22 | 05:14 | Veterano A - F | |
231 | 316 | 00:52:23 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
232 | 294 | 00:52:24 | 05:14 | Veterano A - F | |
233 | 318 | 00:52:26 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
234 | 148 | 00:52:29 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
235 | 1240 | 00:52:29 | 05:15 | Senior - F | |
236 | 234 | 00:52:35 | 05:16 | Senior - F | |
237 | 235 | 00:52:35 | 05:16 | Senior - F | |
238 | 245 | 00:52:43 | 05:16 | Veterano B - F | |
239 | 249 | 00:52:43 | 05:16 | Veterano A - M | |
240 | 322 | 00:52:46 | 05:17 | Senior - F | |
241 | 51 | 00:52:54 | 05:17 | Veterano A - M | |
242 | 161 | 00:52:54 | 05:17 | Veterano A - M | |
243 | 65 | 00:52:56 | 05:18 | Senior - M | |
244 | 337 | 00:53:01 | 05:18 | Veterano C - M | |
245 | 412 | 00:53:01 | 05:18 | Sin Categorias | |
246 | 87 | 00:53:05 | 05:18 | Senior - M | |
247 | 167 | 00:53:06 | 05:19 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
248 | 382 | 00:53:07 | 05:19 | Veterano A - M | |
249 | 381 | 00:53:08 | 05:19 | Veterano B - F | |
250 | 349 | 00:53:11 | 05:19 | Veterano A - F | |
251 | 284 | 00:53:15 | 05:20 | Senior - M | |
252 | 372 | 00:53:28 | 05:21 | Veterano B - M | |
253 | 191 | 00:53:50 | 05:23 | Senior - M | |
254 | 187 | 00:53:52 | 05:23 | Veterano A - M | |
255 | 49 | 00:53:53 | 05:23 | Veterano A - M | |
256 | 207 | 00:53:53 | 05:23 | Veterano A - M | |
257 | 154 | 00:54:02 | 05:24 | Veterano A - F | |
258 | 222 | 00:54:04 | 05:24 | Veterano A - M | |
259 | 273 | 00:54:04 | 05:24 | Veterano C - M | |
260 | 276 | 00:54:04 | 05:24 | Veterano A - F | |
261 | 227 | 00:54:11 | 05:25 | Senior - F | |
262 | 253 | 00:54:29 | 05:27 | Veterano C - M | |
263 | 258 | 00:54:33 | 05:27 | Veterano C - M | |
264 | 346 | 00:54:35 | 05:28 | Senior - M | |
265 | 111 | 00:54:40 | 05:28 | Veterano A - M | |
266 | 105 | 00:54:41 | 05:28 | Veterano A - M | |
267 | 325 | 00:54:41 | 05:28 | Veterano A - M | |
268 | 33 | 00:54:43 | 05:28 | Veterano A - M | |
269 | 251 | 00:54:43 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
270 | 47 | 00:54:44 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
271 | 18 | 00:54:45 | 05:28 | Veterano C - M | |
272 | 100 | 00:54:47 | 05:29 | Veterano A - M | |
273 | 319 | 00:54:48 | 05:29 | Senior - F | |
274 | 305 | 00:54:49 | 05:29 | Veterano C - M | |
275 | 323 | 00:54:58 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
276 | 230 | 00:55:03 | 05:30 | Veterano C - M | |
277 | 364 | 00:55:14 | 05:31 | Veterano B - F | |
278 | 130 | 00:55:17 | 05:32 | Veterano B - F | |
279 | 131 | 00:55:17 | 05:32 | Veterano C - M | |
280 | 75 | 00:55:18 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
281 | 221 | 00:55:29 | 05:33 | Veterano A - M | |
282 | 220 | 00:55:30 | 05:33 | Veterano B - M | |
283 | 324 | 00:55:30 | 05:33 | Veterano B - M | |
284 | 199 | 00:55:36 | 05:34 | Veterano A - M | |
285 | 279 | 00:55:46 | 05:35 | Veterano A - F | |
286 | 283 | 00:55:46 | 05:35 | Veterano A - F | |
287 | 126 | 00:55:53 | 05:35 | Senior - F | |
288 | 156 | 00:55:53 | 05:35 | Veterano A - M | |
289 | 320 | 00:55:55 | 05:36 | Senior - M | |
290 | 116 | 00:56:01 | 05:36 | Veterano C - M | |
291 | 392 | 00:56:04 | 05:36 | Veterano B - F | |
292 | 247 | 00:56:08 | 05:37 | Senior - F | |
293 | 255 | 00:56:09 | 05:37 | Veterano A - F | |
294 | 46 | 00:56:10 | 05:37 | Veterano A - M | |
295 | 223 | 00:56:10 | 05:37 | Veterano C - M | |
296 | 72 | 00:56:14 | 05:37 | Veterano A - F | |
297 | 259 | 00:56:26 | 05:39 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
298 | 117 | 00:56:38 | 05:40 | Veterano B - M | |
299 | 184 | 00:56:38 | 05:40 | Veterano C - M | |
300 | 368 | 00:56:52 | 05:41 | Veterano A - M | |
301 | 1237 | 00:56:52 | 05:41 | Veterano A - F | |
302 | 194 | 00:56:55 | 05:42 | Veterano A - M | |
303 | 12 | 00:56:57 | 05:42 | Veterano B - F | |
304 | 409 | 00:56:57 | 05:42 | Veterano A - F | |
305 | 410 | 00:56:57 | 05:42 | Veterano A - M | |
306 | 288 | 00:57:05 | 05:42 | Veterano A - F | |
307 | 301 | 00:57:05 | 05:42 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
308 | 62 | 00:57:08 | 05:43 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
309 | 175 | 00:57:08 | 05:43 | Veterano A - M | |
310 | 317 | 00:57:13 | 05:43 | Veterano B - M | |
311 | 121 | 00:57:15 | 05:44 | Veterano C - M | |
312 | 399 | 00:57:18 | 05:44 | Senior - M | |
313 | 397 | 00:57:19 | 05:44 | Veterano C - M | |
314 | 218 | 00:57:43 | 05:46 | Veterano B - M | |
315 | 150 | 00:57:56 | 05:48 | Veterano C - M | |
316 | 138 | 00:58:00 | 05:48 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
317 | 118 | 00:58:19 | 05:50 | Senior - M | |
318 | 124 | 00:58:26 | 05:51 | Veterano A - M | |
319 | 79 | 00:58:28 | 05:51 | Veterano C - M | |
320 | 226 | 00:58:32 | 05:51 | Veterano A - F | |
321 | 267 | 00:58:32 | 05:51 | Veterano B - M | |
322 | 278 |
Vicente Cerveron Lleo Universitat De Valencia Estudis Generals (uveg) |
00:58:34 | 05:51 | Veterano C - M |
323 | 99 | 00:58:48 | 05:53 | Veterano B - M | |
324 | 180 | 00:58:54 | 05:53 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
325 | 370 | 00:59:12 | 05:55 | Veterano B - F | |
326 | 358 | 00:59:13 | 05:55 | Veterano C - F | |
327 | 359 | 00:59:13 | 05:55 | Veterano B - M | |
328 | 5 | 00:59:24 | 05:56 | Veterano B - F | |
329 | 6 | 00:59:25 | 05:56 | Veterano C - M | |
330 | 373 | 00:59:32 | 05:57 | Veterano B - F | |
331 | 60 | 00:59:35 | 05:58 | Veterano A - M | |
332 | 74 | 00:59:35 | 05:58 | Veterano B - F | |
333 | 336 | 00:59:35 | 05:58 | Veterano B - F | |
334 | 351 | 00:59:35 | 05:58 | Veterano C - F | |
335 | 193 | 00:59:36 | 05:58 | Senior - F | |
336 | 355 | 00:59:36 | 05:58 | Veterano B - M | |
337 | 269 | 00:59:47 | 05:59 | Senior - F | |
338 | 254 | 00:59:48 | 05:59 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
339 | 282 | 01:00:06 | 06:01 | Veterano C - F | |
340 | 35 | 01:00:07 | 06:01 | Veterano B - M | |
341 | 169 | 01:00:21 | 06:02 | Veterano C - F | |
342 | 252 | 01:00:21 | 06:02 | Veterano C - F | |
343 | 127 | 01:00:24 | 06:02 | Veterano B - M | |
344 | 68 | 01:01:13 | 06:07 | Veterano C - M | |
345 | 69 | 01:01:13 | 06:07 | Veterano C - F | |
346 | 158 | 01:01:36 | 06:10 | Veterano B - F | |
347 | 38 | 01:01:49 | 06:11 | Veterano A - F | |
348 | 39 | 01:01:49 | 06:11 | Veterano B - F | |
349 | 55 | 01:01:57 | 06:12 | Senior - F | |
350 | 56 | 01:01:57 | 06:12 | Senior - M | |
351 | 29 | 01:02:35 | 06:16 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
352 | 9 | 01:02:44 | 06:16 | Veterano A - F | |
353 | 113 | 01:02:59 | 06:18 | Veterano B - F | |
354 | 114 | 01:02:59 | 06:18 | Veterano B - F | |
355 | 407 | 01:03:02 | 06:18 | Veterano A - F | |
356 | 365 | 01:03:24 | 06:20 | Senior - M | |
357 | 81 | 01:03:34 | 06:21 | Veterano B - F | |
358 | 82 | 01:03:34 | 06:21 | Veterano B - M | |
359 | 26 | 01:03:58 | 06:24 | Veterano A - F | |
360 | 104 | 01:03:59 | 06:24 | Senior - F | |
361 | 110 | 01:03:59 | 06:24 | Veterano A - F | |
362 | 53 | 01:05:04 | 06:30 | Senior - F | |
363 | 54 | 01:05:05 | 06:30 | Senior - M | |
364 | 166 | 01:05:05 | 06:30 | Veterano A - M | |
365 | 268 | 01:06:17 | 06:38 | Veterano A - F | |
366 | 142 | 01:08:53 | 06:53 | Veterano C - F | |
367 | 189 | 01:08:54 | 06:53 | Veterano C - M | |
368 | 341 | 01:08:54 | 06:53 | Senior - F | |
369 | 386 | 01:08:54 | 06:53 | Veterano C - M | |
370 | 70 | 01:08:56 | 06:54 | Veterano C - M | |
371 | 390 | 01:08:57 | 06:54 | Veterano B - F | |
372 | 334 | 01:11:13 | 07:07 | Veterano C - M | |
373 | 120 | 01:16:39 | 07:40 | Veterano C - F |
Buscador
- 191 - Adrian Garcia Cremades
- 233 - Adrian Navarro Arnau
- 327 - Agustin Aguirre Molina
- 223 - Agustín Úbeda Piqueras
- 399 - Aitor Trullenque Bes
- 332 - Alba Escudero Perez
- 347 - Alba Lopez Pons
- 308 - Alberto Millan Vano
- 19 - Alberto Sendin Huerta
- 86 - Alberto Torres Paradis
- 151 - Alejandro Lopez Huete
- 78 - Alejandro Hernandez Lopez
- 89 - Alejandro Munoz Garcia
- 272 - Alex Cano Roca
- 260 - Alicia Mercedes Gil Martinez
- 16 - Alvaro Gonzalez Martinez
- 413 - Amadeo Albal Chaves
- 388 - Amparo Bondia Rodrigo
- 407 - Amparo Sancho Guaita
- 276 - Ana Isabel Llabata Albarracin
- 37 - Ana Magraner Maya
- 235 - Ana Maria Ortiz Albert
- 188 - Andrea Morato Ruiz
- 215 - Andres Bolinches Ariza
- 237 - Andrew Lofthouse
- 328 - Angel Torrijos Alcaniz
- 392 - Angeles Tena Hidalgo
- 269 - Annabel Dewing
- 209 - Antoni Espinoza Galarreta
- 79 - Antonio Guillen Sanchez
- 102 - Antonio Argiles Andres
- 143 - Antonio Garcia
- 211 - Antonio Gomez Lopez
- 76 - Antonio Munoz San Aureliano
- 180 - Antonio Penades
- 386 - Antonio Rafael Hernandez Olivencia
- 69 - Araceli Camunas Lopez
- 132 - Arno Flexas
- 150 - Avelino De La Paz Cerezo
- 1237 - Barbara Herranz
- 298 - Beatriz Jimenez Ferrer
- 81 - Belen Cano Moyano
- 337 - Benjamin Pizcueta
- 205 - Borja Antequera Sauri
- 274 - Brendan Mccarthy
- 139 - Carles Lluna Munoz
- 183 - Carlos Jimenez Campos
- 263 - Carlos Medina Pena
- 371 - Carlos Calatayud Salom
- 182 - Carlos Macian Juan
- 141 - Carlos Ormeno Diaz
- 47 - Carlos Pallares Cirugeda
- 284 - Carlos Perez Rosello
- 80 - Carlos Pradas Cuervo
- 124 - Carlos Sanchez Caja
- 351 - Carmen Marti Ferriol
- 360 - Carolina Nacarino Gomez
- 125 - Catia Raquel Santos Da Silva
- 277 - Cesar Salvador Gil
- 418 - Cesar Sanmartin Lopez
- 167 - Charles De Bourayne
- 56 - Chriatian Bermejo Sanchez
- 247 - Claire Crolla
- 197 - Claudia Horak
- 169 - Concha Domingo Calvo
- 153 - Cristian Farcau
- 158 - Cristina Oller Real
- 177 - Cristino Gonzalez Rojas
- 387 - Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez
- 322 - Dalia Moreno
- 254 - Daniel Novoa Goni
- 2 - Daniel Centelles Tarrega
- 32 - Daniel Cuesta Garcia
- 292 - Daniel Fuster Llop
- 185 - Daniel Igual Calatrava
- 216 - Daniel Lopez-elum Cortina
- 159 - Daniel Poveda Castello
- 409 - Dariannys Bravo Urra
- 393 - David Costa Donate
- 395 - David Romero Jinenez
- 175 - David Aroca Sanchez
- 219 - David De La Iglesia Luna
- 385 - David Esteban Blasco
- 54 - David Garcia Dominguez
- 221 - David Gimenez Miquel
- 241 - David Herraiz Cea
- 156 - David Olivero Garcia
- 342 - David Pons Aliaga
- 316 - David Prieto Lopez
- 60 - David Valera Bellver
- 389 - Diego Jose Manas De Miguel
- 295 - Edgar Campos Asensi
- 410 - Eduardo Urra Pinzin
- 53 - Elena Leal Lorente
- 279 - Elsa Del Rio Vellosillo
- 17 - Elvi Munoz Sanchis
- 218 - Emilio Castaner Bazaga
- 334 - Emilio Pastor Juan
- 259 - Emma Castagnede
- 193 - Emma Mercadal
- 85 - Enric Bosch Marchal
- 59 - Enrique Almenar Peralta
- 275 - Enrique Guijarro Corinado
- 154 - Estefania Perdomo Rodriguez
- 179 - Eugenio Garcia Palop
- 44 - Eugenio Vicente Craf
- 26 - Eva Castillo Monteagudo
- 255 - Eva Diez Güiza
- 226 - Eva Escamilla Aguayo
- 114 - Eva Munoz Rodriguez
- 336 - Eva Segura Orti
- 106 - Faride Cambindo Mercado
- 45 - Federico Martínez Sánchez
- 333 - Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
- 46 - Fernando Cambres Tomas
- 189 - Fernando Munoz Picazo
- 362 - Fernando Espin Rodenas
- 90 - Fernando Garcia Pascual
- 190 - Fernando Munoz Cebrian
- 376 - Ferran Reig Pascual
- 297 - Fran Alcover
- 131 - Francisco Ciudad Real Bravo
- 249 - Francisco De La Cruz Carbonell
- 70 - Francisco Ferriols Martinez
- 208 - Francisco Garcia Rodriguez
- 240 - Francisco Javier Lucena Martinez
- 84 - Francisco Javier Gonzalez Vega
- 157 - Francisco Jose Cervera Pinazo
- 353 - Francisco Lopez Rueda
- 35 - Francisco Mezquita Rios
- 100 - Francisco Sanchez Sada
- 321 - Francisco Santos Rubio
- 285 - Gaetan Renard
- 77 - Gema Garrido Belena
- 358 - Gemma Benedicto Navarro
- 146 - Gerardo De La Hoz Agullo
- 105 - German Gutierrez Gonzalez
- 112 - Harald Ainscough
- 42 - Hector Ros
- 165 - Iker Soriano Gimenez
- 398 - Inma Ramos Barres
- 74 - Inmaculada Llorens Valero
- 370 - Inmaculada Ramon Ferrandis
- 341 - Irene Garcia Garcia
- 83 - Isidro Biot Roig
- 172 - Israel Espinosa Perez
- 417 - JOSE ENRIQUE RIOS
- 346 - Jaime Molins Benlliure
- 166 - Jaime Olmeda
- 224 - Javi Vives Fernandez
- 368 - Javier Barragan Penarroja
- 92 - Javier Montesinos Suarez
- 95 - Javier Reinosa Bascunana
- 366 - Javier Barragan Penarrocha
- 361 - Javier Guerri Lopez
- 184 - Javier Monteagudo Lopez
- 207 - Javier Parra De Haro
- 396 - Javier Poveda Gomariz
- 178 - Javier Vila Sanchis
- 242 - Jeffrey Achy
- 403 - Jeray Abellan Amoros
- 68 - Jeremias Baixauli Guillem
- 22 - Jesus Gimeno Alcaniz
- 127 - Jesus Alonso Alonso
- 199 - Jesus Ferrandis Claramunt
- 14 - Jesus Fraile I Garcia
- 18 - Jesus Olmedo De La Calle
- 73 - Jesus Rodado
- 286 - Jesus Sanchis Calabuig
- 257 - Joachim Herzberg Flores
- 356 - Joaquin Cerveron Fernandez
- 378 - Joaquin Moreno Casado
- 27 - John Flothmann
- 28 - Jonathan Gaede
- 161 - Jordan Albert Iborra
- 374 - Jorge Reig Martinez
- 87 - Jorge Garcia Pascual
- 365 - Jorge Garcia Secaduras
- 52 - Jorge Luna Cervera
- 382 - Jorge Mario Iglesias Caceres
- 357 - Jorge Marti Aviles
- 116 - Jose Abad Bernat
- 33 - Jose Alberto Espejo Raya
- 314 - Jose Antonio Juan Villanueva
- 384 - Jose Antonio Lopez Artero
- 313 - Jose Antonio Luzzy Pons
- 266 - Jose Arias Roman
- 194 - Jose Blas Dura Moran
- 174 - Jose Bondia Company
- 323 - Jose Eduardo Ribera Beneit
- 270 - Jose Federico Perales Soler
- 251 - Jose Francisco Fernandez Climent
- 121 - Jose Francisco Gonzalez Alvarez
- 119 - Jose Francisco Primo Alba
- 229 - Jose Gregorio Cervera
- 375 - Jose Joaquin Martinez Toboso
- 202 - Jose Luis Cortezon Sepulveda
- 225 - Jose Luis Saiz Castellote
- 324 - Jose Manuel Paz Mora
- 31 - Jose Maria Lozano Anguix
- 1 - Jose Maria Alite Primo
- 171 - Jose Maria Luna Huete
- 379 - Jose Merenciano Estelles
- 291 - Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
- 246 - Jose Miguel Alocen Gutierrez
- 380 - Jose Navarro Alcover
- 329 - Jose Ramon Arce Olmos
- 359 - Jose Salcedo Pla
- 123 - Jose Sancho Ruiz
- 344 - Jose V Marti
- 335 - Jose Vicente Gimeno Uroz
- 372 - Jose Vicente Hernandez Alfaro
- 315 - Jose Vicente Cuevas Herreros
- 160 - Jose Vicente Munoz Gomar
- 404 - Jose Vicente Viu Pascual
- 401 - Joshua Garcia Galan
- 10 - Juan Aldehuela Llatas
- 256 - Juan Bautista Cardo Borrego
- 304 - Juan Carlos Castello Alandi
- 82 - Juan Carlos Martinez Torres
- 253 - Juan Carlos Mena Ivars
- 350 - Juan Jose Martinez Belmar
- 204 - Juan Jose Jimenez Poves
- 152 - Juan Lopez Puertas
- 320 - Juan Marante
- 137 - Juan Martinez Llisto
- 415 - Juan Pablo Rodriguez
- 238 - Juan Pastor Calvo
- 317 - Juan Viedma Castillo
- 149 - Juanma Pulido
- 88 - Julia Velly
- 248 - Julio Tomas Egea
- 111 - Julio Viadel
- 330 - LUISMI MONTOSA CABALLERO
- 345 - Laura Alabau
- 234 - Laura Carretero Barrios
- 12 - Laura Riaza Pascual
- 126 - Lidia Alonso De La Torre
- 305 - Llorenc Chiralt Ibanez
- 416 - Loise Jeannete Luautey
- 138 - Lucile Argod
- 406 - Ludwig Schade
- 3 - Luis Arino Rodriguez
- 397 - Luis Trullenque Garcia
- 222 - Luis Villanueva Pous
- 252 - M Pilar Ramos Soler
- 142 - Maite Fontanez Garcia
- 94 - Manolo Pazos Lluch
- 301 - Manon Roland
- 6 - Manuel Diaz Martinez
- 352 - Manuel Fernandez Madrid
- 230 - Manuel Garcia Piqueras
- 198 - Manuel Garcia Valero
- 128 - Manuel Molina Ruiz
- 267 - Manuel Monleon Monleon
- 4 - Marco Garcia Llaneza
- 147 - Marco Sanfilippo
- 411 - Marcos Cervera Cajas
- 217 - Marcos Lopez-elum Alcayde
- 369 - Marcos Vila Cordo
- 245 - Mari Carmen Rodriguez Cano
- 38 - Maria Abouali Sanchez
- 24 - Maria Del Mar Ruiz Pere
- 288 - Maria Del Mar Mico Reche
- 130 - Maria Dolores Ciudad Real Rivera
- 120 - Maria Isabel Aparici Vergara
- 309 - Maria Jose Andres Garcia
- 349 - Marian Lopez Huertas
- 391 - Mariangeles Hueso Romero
- 227 - Marie-apolline Beal Toulotte
- 40 - Mario Barea
- 212 - Marivi Lopez Gimenez
- 405 - Marta Ferrer Salcedo
- 108 - Marti Hernandez Porta
- 196 - Maurizio Sosa Cavicchioni
- 140 - Mercedes Fernandez Bautista
- 355 - Miguel A. Cercos Garcia
- 93 - Miguel Alba Escriche
- 203 - Miguel Angel Lazaro Beses
- 412 - Miguel Angel Aguilar Bonilla
- 414 - Miguel Angel Aguilar Bonilla
- 49 - Miguel Angel Mena Risueno
- 213 - Miguel Hernandez
- 13 - Miguel Lopez Corbalan
- 228 - Miguel Rodriguez Guillen
- 51 - Miguel Santolaya March
- 122 - Mikhail Chumachenko
- 113 - Natalia Costea
- 283 - Noelia Del Rio Vellosillo
- 220 - Norberto Hernandez Martinez
- 99 - Olivier Eveno
- 250 - Oscar Orengo Faus
- 148 - Oscar Ruiz
- 311 - Oscar Garcia Carcelen
- 8 - Pablo Lopez Fernandez
- 343 - Pablo Poveda Gomariz
- 281 - Paco Claros Beneyto
- 319 - Patricia Camps Castello
- 306 - Patricia Montalvo Itas
- 62 - Pau Alabau Aparicio
- 1246 - Pau Calvo Martinez
- 419 - Pedro Prieto Blanco
- 201 - Pedro Alonso Sanchez
- 170 - Pedro Gimeno Ripoll
- 135 - Pedro Perez Moreno
- 164 - Pedro Soriano Alfaro
- 318 - Pepito Andres Lopez Trigo
- 364 - Pura Lluch Oliver
- 5 - Purificacion Carazo Diaz
- 400 - Rafa Garcia Celda
- 290 - Rafael Garcia Alberola
- 331 - Ramon Lopez Blasco
- 155 - Raquel Alonso Fresneda
- 115 - Raquel Landin
- 39 - Raquel Sebastian Gil
- 186 - Raul Donet Rocher
- 133 - Raul Romero Fernandez
- 300 - Raul Soler Barbera
- 326 - Raul Soriano Giron
- 402 - Raul Tena Lahoz
- 63 - Ricardo Garrigos
- 72 - Rosa Maria Puertas Coy
- 29 - Rose-marie Schmid
- 312 - Ruben Lopez Sanchez
- 325 - Ruben Rodrigo
- 200 - Sabrina Garcia Bets
- 136 - Salvador Navarro Marti
- 187 - Salvador Cuenca Aznar
- 214 - Salvador Limorti Climent
- 145 - Salvatore Sanfilippo
- 104 - Sandra Carcelen Marin
- 36 - Santiago Moncada Gonzalez
- 162 - Santiago Lobera Morales
- 243 - Santiago Riano Agüiz
- 299 - Santiago Verdeguer Carrera
- 268 - Sara Labrador Dominguez
- 9 - Sarah Barker
- 338 - Sebastian Zavala Escobar
- 271 - Sergio Ballester Pallares
- 30 - Sergio Lozano Anguix
- 67 - Sergio Martinez Madrigal
- 293 - Sergio Navarro Hernandez
- 176 - Sergio Porta Fababu
- 377 - Sergio Sanchez Zapico
- 373 - Silvia Manzana Sanz
- 55 - Sofia Elena Orono Nava
- 110 - Sofia Roca Borrallo
- 97 - Teresa Garcia Banon
- 282 - Teresa Moya Ramon
- 232 - Tiago Cruz
- 118 - Tomas Perez Lopez
- 294 - Veronica Reina Ricart
- 348 - Vicent Martinez
- 117 - Vicente Vera Frias
- 163 - Vicente Alagarda Pina
- 278 - Vicente Cerveron Lleo
- 206 - Vicente Juan Soriano
- 168 - Vicente Martinez Del Alamo
- 65 - Vicente Mateu Esteve
- 107 - Vicente Nadal Rubio
- 289 - Vicente Rodriguez Rubiato
- 273 - Vicente Tevar Garcia
- 231 - Victor Bermejo Capilla
- 258 - Victor Leon Santos
- 367 - Victor Manuel Cuesta Vaz
- 262 - Victor Martinez Montanes
- 75 - Victor Romero Campos
- 173 - Victor Tamarit Montes
- 244 - Vincent Deffontaine
- 48 - Ximo Salvador
- 390 - Yolanda Gonzalez
- 381 - Yolanda Romero Martinez
- 1240 - tHAIS mARIN RODRIGO
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:21 Tiempo:17:22:20 |
Participantes:18 Tiempo:14:52:50 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:06:42:32 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:36:10 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:06:12 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:53:09 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:17:53 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:49:20 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:15:32 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:02:14 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:52:51 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:07:44 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:26:18 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:25:32 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:30:25 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:41:35 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:43:32 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:48:35 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:20:01 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:24:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:31:08 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:33:01 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:31:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:34:04 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:18:19 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:46:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:45:23 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:42:53 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:44:23 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:18:48 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:07:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:00 |
Avant Moncada Triatlon Y Paratriatlon Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:53 |
C.d. Isd Huracan Puerto Sagunto Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:32 |
Universitat De Valencia Estudis Generals (uveg) Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:39 |