XIII CARRERA ENTRE OLIVOS Y PINARES VALL DE ALMONACID
Carrera
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 00:34:52 |
2 00:35:03 |
3 Salvador Montesinos Cortes Teruel Parque 00:35:42 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HECTOR SEBASTIAN | 00:34:52 | TRIPUZOL |
2 | Mario Peris Cabrero | 00:35:03 | Trotalgar |
3 | Salvador Montesinos Cortes | 00:35:42 | Teruel Parque |
Corredor |
---|
1 Bel Sanchez-pascuala Callau S.d. Correcaminos 00:43:23 |
2 Jessica Valles Sielva Independiente 00:47:05 |
3 Rosa Agut Marin Club Running Cabanes 00:49:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bel Sanchez-pascuala Callau | 00:43:23 | S.d. Correcaminos |
2 | Jessica Valles Sielva | 00:47:05 | Independiente |
3 | Rosa Agut Marin | 00:49:06 | Club Running Cabanes |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:34:52 |
2 00:35:03 |
3 00:36:44 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HECTOR SEBASTIAN | 00:34:52 | TRIPUZOL |
2 | Mario Peris Cabrero | 00:35:03 | Trotalgar |
3 | MATEO LEON | 00:36:44 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Salvador Montesinos Cortes Teruel Parque 00:35:42 |
2 Dani Banos Gomar Penya El Coyote 00:37:37 |
3 00:39:25 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salvador Montesinos Cortes | 00:35:42 | Teruel Parque |
2 | Dani Banos Gomar | 00:37:37 | Penya El Coyote |
3 | Carlos Blasco | 00:39:25 | Trotalgar |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:38:39 |
2 Bel Sanchez-pascuala Callau S.d. Correcaminos 00:43:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIOLA SEBASTIAN | 00:38:39 | TRIPUZOL |
2 | Bel Sanchez-pascuala Callau | 00:43:23 | S.d. Correcaminos |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Marti Paulo Team El Solivo 00:39:04 |
2 Vicent Conde Garcia Independiente 00:40:27 |
3 manuel perez hervas CLUB SALTAMONTES 00:42:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Marti Paulo | 00:39:04 | Team El Solivo |
2 | Vicent Conde Garcia | 00:40:27 | Independiente |
3 | manuel perez hervas | 00:42:11 | CLUB SALTAMONTES |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jessica Valles Sielva Independiente 00:47:05 |
2 Rosa Agut Marin Club Running Cabanes 00:49:06 |
3 Zaneta Maciejewska Independiente 00:56:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Valles Sielva | 00:47:05 | Independiente |
2 | Rosa Agut Marin | 00:49:06 | Club Running Cabanes |
3 | Zaneta Maciejewska | 00:56:07 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Teresa Bou Rambla Vilanova De Alcolea 00:56:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teresa Bou Rambla | 00:56:59 | Vilanova De Alcolea |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Vicente Garcia Cebollada Independiente 00:46:38 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicente Garcia Cebollada | 00:46:38 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
HECTOR SEBASTIAN
TRIPUZOL
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:52 |
2 |
Mario Peris Cabrero
Trotalgar
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:03 |
3 |
Salvador Montesinos Cortes
Teruel Parque
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:42 |
4 |
MATEO LEON
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:44 |
5 |
Dani Banos Gomar
Penya El Coyote
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:37 |
6 |
Bernat Ferrer Alvarez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:23 |
7 |
MARIOLA SEBASTIAN
TRIPUZOL
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:38:39 |
8 |
Juan Marti Paulo
Team El Solivo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:04 |
9 |
Carlos Blasco
Trotalgar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:25 |
10 |
Vicent Conde Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:27 |
11 |
manuel perez hervas
CLUB SALTAMONTES
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:11 |
12 |
Nacho Lereu Ramirez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:29 |
13 |
Vicente Juan Soriano
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:59 |
14 |
Bel Sanchez-pascuala Callau
S.d. Correcaminos
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:43:23 |
15 |
Oscar Olivares Pamblanco
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:10 |
16 |
Francisco Jose Peris Capo
Trotalgar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:29 |
17 |
JOSE LUIS ESCOBAR
REDOLAT
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:30 |
18 |
Jose Javier Alhambra Llopis
C.d.muntanya I Escalada L,argelaga
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:01 |
19 |
Mario Mengual Castell
Manufacturas Ceylan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:02 |
20 |
Manolo Lozano Bahilo
Xteam
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:23 |
21 |
Miguel Torres Gazquez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:24 |
22 |
Vicente Garcia Cebollada
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:38 |
23 |
Ezequiel Cuesta
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:38 |
24 |
Ivan Marco Rodrigo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:04 |
25 |
Jessica Valles Sielva
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:05 |
26 |
Juan Francisco Lomas Herreros
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:56 |
27 |
Manuel Roca Gil
Ca Saltamontes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:18 |
28 |
Ramon Martinez Garcia
C.e.m. Alqueries Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:05 |
29 |
Rosa Agut Marin
Club Running Cabanes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:06 |
30 |
RAUL SEBASTIAN
TRIPUZOL
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:01 |
31 |
Ramon Cordoba Caro
Vilanova De Alcolea
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:52 |
32 |
MIGUEL ALEIXANDRE
DESNIVEL + TRAIL
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:31 |
33 |
Javier Almela Siscar
Xino Xano
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
34 |
RICHI CULLA
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:23 |
35 |
Vicent Bort Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:55 |
36 |
Isaac Rius
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:49 |
37 |
Zaneta Maciejewska
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:07 |
38 |
Cesar Mantilla Morales
Mantillasteam
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:55 |
39 |
Javi Mantilla Molina
Bcs Trail D Uixo
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:57 |
40 |
Teresa Bou Rambla
Vilanova De Alcolea
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:59 |
41 |
Jose Antoni Benedicto
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:03 |
42 |
Juan Carlos Llopis
C.a. Rafel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:36 |
43 |
Jose Ramon Rodrigo Rodrigo
C.a. Rafel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:37 |
44 |
Andres Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:05 |
45 |
DAVID BURALLA
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:10 |
46 |
Sergio Segura Patino
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:20 |
47 |
Miquel Braceros I Quesada
Amics Del Clot Burriana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:05 |
48 |
MARTA RUANO
SANUS VITAE TEAM
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:18 |
49 |
VALENTIN BAEZA
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:41 |
50 |
JOSE RAMON BENAVENT
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:02:41 |
51 |
Juan Ramon De La Encarnacion Valcarcel
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:48 |
52 |
JAVIER MEDIAVILLA
CLUB VALL DE ALMONACID
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:04:19 |
53 |
Manuel J Torres Diaz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:06:25 |
54 |
Manuel J Torres Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:27 |
55 |
Manolo Martin
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:12:55 |
56 |
ANGEL LOPEZ
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:13:03 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 71 | 00:34:52 | 04:15 | Senior - M | |
2 | 49 | 00:35:03 | 04:16 | Senior - M | |
3 | 39 | 00:35:42 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
4 | 76 | 00:36:44 | 04:29 | Senior - M | |
5 | 43 | 00:37:37 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
6 | 44 | 00:38:23 | 04:41 | Senior - M | |
7 | 70 | 00:38:39 | 04:43 | Senior - F | |
8 | 36 | 00:39:04 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
9 | 29 | 00:39:25 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
10 | 57 | 00:40:27 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
11 | 67 | 00:42:11 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
12 | 34 | 00:42:29 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
13 | 37 | 00:42:59 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
14 | 54 | 00:43:23 | 05:17 | Senior - F | |
15 | 59 | 00:44:10 | 05:23 | Veterano A - M | |
16 | 30 | 00:44:29 | 05:25 | Veterano B - M | |
17 | 75 | 00:44:30 | 05:26 | Senior - M | |
18 | 41 |
Jose Javier Alhambra Llopis C.d.muntanya I Escalada L,argelaga |
00:45:01 | 05:29 | Veterano B - M |
19 | 40 | 00:45:02 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
20 | 20 | 00:45:23 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
21 | 45 | 00:45:24 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
22 | 52 | 00:46:38 | 05:41 | Veterano A - M | |
23 | 61 | 00:46:38 | 05:41 | Veterano A - M | |
24 | 38 | 00:47:04 | 05:44 | Senior - M | |
25 | 35 | 00:47:05 | 05:45 | Veterano A - F | |
26 | 58 | 00:47:56 | 05:51 | Veterano A - M | |
27 | 55 | 00:48:18 | 05:53 | Veterano B - M | |
28 | 51 | 00:49:05 | 05:59 | Veterano B - M | |
29 | 50 | 00:49:06 | 05:59 | Veterano A - F | |
30 | 72 | 00:50:01 | 06:06 | Veterano B - M | |
31 | 47 | 00:52:52 | 06:27 | Veterano B - M | |
32 | 78 | 00:53:31 | 06:32 | Veterano A - M | |
33 | 21 | 00:53:53 | 06:34 | Veterano B - M | |
34 | 64 | 00:54:23 | 06:38 | Senior - M | |
35 | 11 | 00:54:55 | 06:42 | Veterano B - M | |
36 | 25 | 00:55:49 | 06:48 | Veterano A - M | |
37 | 24 | 00:56:07 | 06:51 | Veterano A - F | |
38 | 42 | 00:56:55 | 06:56 | Veterano B - M | |
39 | 56 | 00:56:57 | 06:57 | Senior - M | |
40 | 48 | 00:56:59 | 06:57 | Veterano B - F | |
41 | 22 | 00:57:03 | 06:57 | Veterano A - M | |
42 | 32 | 00:57:36 | 07:01 | Veterano B - M | |
43 | 33 | 00:57:37 | 07:02 | Veterano B - M | |
44 | 60 | 00:58:05 | 07:05 | Veterano A - M | |
45 | 68 | 00:58:10 | 07:06 | Veterano A - M | |
46 | 23 | 00:58:20 | 07:07 | Veterano B - M | |
47 | 53 | 01:00:05 | 07:20 | Veterano B - M | |
48 | 77 | 01:00:18 | 07:21 | Veterano A - F | |
49 | 65 | 01:02:41 | 07:39 | Veterano B - M | |
50 | 66 | 01:02:41 | 07:39 | Veterano A - M | |
51 | 16 | 01:03:48 | 07:47 | Veterano B - M | |
52 | 69 | 01:04:19 | 07:51 | Veterano B - M | |
53 | 28 | 01:06:25 | 08:06 | Senior - M | |
54 | 27 | 01:06:27 | 08:06 | Veterano B - M | |
55 | 62 | 01:12:55 | 08:54 | Veterano B - M | |
56 | 63 | 01:13:03 | 08:55 | Veterano B - M |
Buscador
- 63 - ANGEL LOPEZ
- 60 - Andres Perez
- 54 - Bel Sanchez-pascuala Callau
- 44 - Bernat Ferrer Alvarez
- 29 - Carlos Blasco
- 42 - Cesar Mantilla Morales
- 68 - DAVID BURALLA
- 43 - Dani Banos Gomar
- 61 - Ezequiel Cuesta
- 30 - Francisco Jose Peris Capo
- 71 - HECTOR SEBASTIAN
- 25 - Isaac Rius
- 38 - Ivan Marco Rodrigo
- 69 - JAVIER MEDIAVILLA
- 75 - JOSE LUIS ESCOBAR
- 66 - JOSE RAMON BENAVENT
- 56 - Javi Mantilla Molina
- 21 - Javier Almela Siscar
- 35 - Jessica Valles Sielva
- 22 - Jose Antoni Benedicto
- 41 - Jose Javier Alhambra Llopis
- 33 - Jose Ramon Rodrigo Rodrigo
- 32 - Juan Carlos Llopis
- 58 - Juan Francisco Lomas Herreros
- 36 - Juan Marti Paulo
- 16 - Juan Ramon De La Encarnacion Valcarcel
- 70 - MARIOLA SEBASTIAN
- 77 - MARTA RUANO
- 76 - MATEO LEON
- 78 - MIGUEL ALEIXANDRE
- 20 - Manolo Lozano Bahilo
- 62 - Manolo Martin
- 55 - Manuel Roca Gil
- 27 - Manuel J Torres Garcia
- 28 - Manuel J Torres Diaz
- 40 - Mario Mengual Castell
- 49 - Mario Peris Cabrero
- 45 - Miguel Torres Gazquez
- 53 - Miquel Braceros I Quesada
- 34 - Nacho Lereu Ramirez
- 59 - Oscar Olivares Pamblanco
- 72 - RAUL SEBASTIAN
- 64 - RICHI CULLA
- 47 - Ramon Cordoba Caro
- 51 - Ramon Martinez Garcia
- 50 - Rosa Agut Marin
- 39 - Salvador Montesinos Cortes
- 23 - Sergio Segura Patino
- 48 - Teresa Bou Rambla
- 65 - VALENTIN BAEZA
- 11 - Vicent Bort Moreno
- 57 - Vicent Conde Garcia
- 52 - Vicente Garcia Cebollada
- 37 - Vicente Juan Soriano
- 24 - Zaneta Maciejewska
- 67 - manuel perez hervas
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:03:32 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:58:57 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:38:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:49:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:30 |
C.d.muntanya I Escalada L,argelaga Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:19 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
TRIPUZOL | 3 | 02:03:32 |
Trotalgar | 3 | 01:58:57 |
C.a. Rafel | 3 | 02:38:12 |
Vilanova De Alcolea | 2 | 01:49:51 |
Team El Solivo | 1 | 00:39:04 |
CLUB SALTAMONTES | 1 | 00:42:11 |
Runners Ciutat De Valencia | 1 | 00:42:29 |
Teruel Parque | 1 | 00:35:42 |
S.d. Correcaminos | 1 | 00:43:23 |
REDOLAT | 1 | 00:44:30 |
C.d.muntanya I Escalada L,argelaga | 1 | 00:45:01 |
Manufacturas Ceylan | 1 | 00:45:02 |
Xteam | 1 | 00:45:23 |
Ca Saltamontes | 1 | 00:48:18 |
C.e.m. Alqueries Running | 1 | 00:49:05 |
Club Running Cabanes | 1 | 00:49:06 |
Penya El Coyote | 1 | 00:37:37 |
DESNIVEL + TRAIL | 1 | 00:53:31 |
Xino Xano | 1 | 00:53:53 |
Mantillasteam | 1 | 00:56:55 |
Bcs Trail D Uixo | 1 | 00:56:57 |
Amics Del Clot Burriana | 1 | 01:00:05 |
SANUS VITAE TEAM | 1 | 01:00:18 |
CLUB VALL DE ALMONACID | 1 | 01:04:19 |