XXVI VOLTA A PEU NOCTURNA A MANUEL
Cadete
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Josep Garcia Suey Tricarlet Coixos 00:07:31 |
2 AndrÉs Navarro Marcos C.a. Caudete "antonio Amoros" 00:07:31 |
3 Jaume Cervera Martinez Mediterranea 00:07:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josep Garcia Suey | 00:07:31 | Tricarlet Coixos |
2 | AndrÉs Navarro Marcos | 00:07:31 | C.a. Caudete "antonio Amoros" |
3 | Jaume Cervera Martinez | 00:07:35 | Mediterranea |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
1 Josep Garcia Suey Tricarlet Coixos 00:07:31 |
2 AndrÉs Navarro Marcos C.a. Caudete "antonio Amoros" 00:07:31 |
3 Jaume Cervera Martinez Mediterranea 00:07:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josep Garcia Suey | 00:07:31 | Tricarlet Coixos |
2 | AndrÉs Navarro Marcos | 00:07:31 | C.a. Caudete "antonio Amoros" |
3 | Jaume Cervera Martinez | 00:07:35 | Mediterranea |
Corredor |
---|
1 Aina Pérez Rocher C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:08:55 |
2 Sandra Fèrriz Simarro Valencia Club Atletismo 00:09:08 |
3 Patricia Alacreu Moreno The Kenyan Urban Way 00:09:12 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aina Pérez Rocher | 00:08:55 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
2 | Sandra Fèrriz Simarro | 00:09:08 | Valencia Club Atletismo |
3 | Patricia Alacreu Moreno | 00:09:12 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Josep Garcia Suey
Tricarlet Coixos
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:07:31 |
2 |
AndrÉs Navarro Marcos
C.a. Caudete "antonio Amoros"
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:07:31 |
3 |
Jaume Cervera Martinez
Mediterranea
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:07:35 |
4 |
Diego Esplugues Sampedro
Crespo Cronorunners
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:07:55 |
5 |
Alex Morante Garcia
Tricarlet Coixos
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:08:05 |
6 |
Vicent Descals Carbonell
Independiente
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:08:20 |
7 |
Cristian Ferre Montagud
Independiente
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:08:24 |
8 |
Aaron David Jara Cabrera
Independiente
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:08:26 |
9 |
Aina Pérez Rocher
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Cadete-F
Tiempo: 00:08:55 |
10 |
Sandra Fèrriz Simarro
Valencia Club Atletismo
Cadete-F
Tiempo: 00:09:08 |
11 |
Alex Correia Lozano
Independiente
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:09:08 |
12 |
Patricia Alacreu Moreno
The Kenyan Urban Way
Cadete-F
Tiempo: 00:09:12 |
13 |
Carla Luque Cabello
C.a. Silla
Cadete-F
Tiempo: 00:09:20 |
14 |
Toni Sancho Climent
C. A. Canals
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:09:26 |
15 |
Jesús García Lledó
Independiente
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:09:31 |
16 |
Roser Roig Oltra
Caixa Rural Algemesí
Cadete-F
Tiempo: 00:09:44 |
17 |
Carla Donat Ferrandis
C.a. Alzira
Cadete-F
Tiempo: 00:10:43 |
18 |
Alba Lapausa Garcia
C.a. Silla
Cadete-F
Tiempo: 00:11:02 |
19 |
Sergio Gonzalez Cebrian
Els Caragolets Valencia
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:12:05 |
20 |
Natalia Garcia Mora
Tricarlet Coixos
Cadete-F
Tiempo: 00:12:29 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1005 | 00:07:31 | 03:25 | Cadete-M | |
2 | 1015 | 00:07:31 | 03:25 | Cadete-M | |
3 | 1010 | 00:07:35 | 03:27 | Cadete-M | |
4 | 1003 | 00:07:55 | 03:36 | Cadete-M | |
5 | 1018 | 00:08:05 | 03:40 | Cadete-M | |
6 | 1020 | 00:08:20 | 03:47 | Cadete-M | |
7 | 1013 | 00:08:24 | 03:49 | Cadete-M | |
8 | 1004 | 00:08:26 | 03:50 | Cadete-M | |
9 | 1000 | 00:08:55 | 04:03 | Cadete-F | |
10 | 1008 | 00:09:08 | 04:09 | Cadete-F | |
11 | 1014 | 00:09:08 | 04:09 | Cadete-M | |
12 | 1024 | 00:09:12 | 04:11 | Cadete-F | |
13 | 1011 | 00:09:20 | 04:15 | Cadete-F | |
14 | 1012 | 00:09:26 | 04:17 | Cadete-M | |
15 | 1009 | 00:09:31 | 04:20 | Cadete-M | |
16 | 1023 | 00:09:44 | 04:25 | Cadete-F | |
17 | 1007 | 00:10:43 | 04:52 | Cadete-F | |
18 | 1025 | 00:11:02 | 05:01 | Cadete-F | |
19 | 1006 | 00:12:05 | 05:30 | Cadete-M | |
20 | 1022 | 00:12:29 | 05:40 | Cadete-F |
Buscador
- 1004 - Aaron David Jara Cabrera
- 1000 - Aina Pérez Rocher
- 1025 - Alba Lapausa Garcia
- 1014 - Alex Correia Lozano
- 1018 - Alex Morante Garcia
- 1015 - AndrÉs Navarro Marcos
- 1007 - Carla Donat Ferrandis
- 1011 - Carla Luque Cabello
- 1013 - Cristian Ferre Montagud
- 1003 - Diego Esplugues Sampedro
- 1010 - Jaume Cervera Martinez
- 1009 - Jesús García Lledó
- 1005 - Josep Garcia Suey
- 1022 - Natalia Garcia Mora
- 1024 - Patricia Alacreu Moreno
- 1023 - Roser Roig Oltra
- 1008 - Sandra Fèrriz Simarro
- 1006 - Sergio Gonzalez Cebrian
- 1012 - Toni Sancho Climent
- 1020 - Vicent Descals Carbonell
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:28:05 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:20:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:09:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:09:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:09:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:09:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:10:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:12:05 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
Tricarlet Coixos | 3 | 00:28:05 |
C.a. Silla | 2 | 00:20:22 |
Mediterranea | 1 | 00:07:35 |
Crespo Cronorunners | 1 | 00:07:55 |
C.a. Corriols Sueca | 1 | 00:08:55 |
Valencia Club Atletismo | 1 | 00:09:08 |
The Kenyan Urban Way | 1 | 00:09:12 |
C.a. Caudete "antonio Amoros" | 1 | 00:07:31 |
C. A. Canals | 1 | 00:09:26 |
Caixa Rural Algemesí | 1 | 00:09:44 |
C.a. Alzira | 1 | 00:10:43 |
Els Caragolets Valencia | 1 | 00:12:05 |