XVI VOLTA A PEU CATADAU
Cadete
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Josep Garcia Suey Tricarletcoixos 00:06:41 |
2 00:06:50 |
3 Diego Esplugues Sampedro C.a. Alzira 00:07:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josep Garcia Suey | 00:06:41 | Tricarletcoixos |
2 | Vicente Avila Lopez | 00:06:50 | Ep Turis |
3 | Diego Esplugues Sampedro | 00:07:03 | C.a. Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
1 Josep Garcia Suey Tricarletcoixos 00:06:41 |
2 00:06:50 |
3 Diego Esplugues Sampedro C.a. Alzira 00:07:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josep Garcia Suey | 00:06:41 | Tricarletcoixos |
2 | Vicente Avila Lopez | 00:06:50 | Ep Turis |
3 | Diego Esplugues Sampedro | 00:07:03 | C.a. Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Patricia Alacreu Moreno The Kenyan Urban Way 00:08:02 |
2 Aina Alvarez Ruiz C.a. L´alcudia 00:08:13 |
3 Aina Pérez Rocher C.a. Corriols Sueca 00:08:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia Alacreu Moreno | 00:08:02 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
2 | Aina Alvarez Ruiz | 00:08:13 | C.a. L´alcudia |
3 | Aina Pérez Rocher | 00:08:22 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Josep Garcia Suey
Tricarletcoixos
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:06:41 |
2 |
Vicente Avila Lopez
Ep Turis
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:06:50 |
3 |
Diego Esplugues Sampedro
C.a. Alzira
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:07:03 |
4 |
Jaume Cervera Martinez
Mediterranea
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:07:20 |
5 |
Alex Morante Garcia
Tricarlet Coixos
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:07:30 |
6 |
Iván Mateo
Independiente
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:07:52 |
7 |
Patricia Alacreu Moreno
The Kenyan Urban Way
Cadete-F
Tiempo: 00:08:02 |
8 |
Joel Lujan Martinez
C.a. Alzira
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:08:04 |
9 |
Nevil Camarena Ayllon
Independiente
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:08:07 |
10 |
Aina Alvarez Ruiz
C.a. L´alcudia
Cadete-F
Tiempo: 00:08:13 |
11 |
Toni Sancho Climent
C. A. Canals
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:08:20 |
12 |
Aina Pérez Rocher
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Cadete-F
Tiempo: 00:08:22 |
13 |
Ruben Soriano Requena
C. A. Canals
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:08:34 |
14 |
Sandra Férriz Simarro
Valencia Club De Atletismo
Cadete-F
Tiempo: 00:08:36 |
15 |
Judith Iñiguez Martinez
Independiente
Cadete-F
Tiempo: 00:08:38 |
16 |
Carla Donat Ferrandis
C.a. Alzira
Cadete-F
Tiempo: 00:08:54 |
17 |
Africa Vercher Ballester
Mediterránea
Cadete-F
Tiempo: 00:09:08 |
18 |
Alba Badia Rubio
C.e. Pobla
Cadete-F
Tiempo: 00:09:16 |
19 |
David Lopez Alcover
C.a. L´alcudia
Cadete-M
Tiempo: 00:09:17 |
20 |
Paula Oliver Tortajada
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Cadete-F
Tiempo: 00:09:42 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1019 | 00:06:41 | 03:20 | Cadete-M | |
2 | 1022 | 00:06:50 | 03:25 | Cadete-M | |
3 | 1002 | 00:07:03 | 03:32 | Cadete-M | |
4 | 1003 | 00:07:20 | 03:40 | Cadete-M | |
5 | 1009 | 00:07:30 | 03:45 | Cadete-M | |
6 | 1027 | 00:07:52 | 03:56 | Cadete-M | |
7 | 1018 | 00:08:02 | 04:01 | Cadete-F | |
8 | 1006 | 00:08:04 | 04:02 | Cadete-M | |
9 | 1020 | 00:08:07 | 04:04 | Cadete-M | |
10 | 1021 | 00:08:13 | 04:06 | Cadete-F | |
11 | 1012 | 00:08:20 | 04:10 | Cadete-M | |
12 | 1007 | 00:08:22 | 04:11 | Cadete-F | |
13 | 1013 | 00:08:34 | 04:17 | Cadete-M | |
14 | 1010 | 00:08:36 | 04:18 | Cadete-F | |
15 | 1001 | 00:08:38 | 04:19 | Cadete-F | |
16 | 1004 | 00:08:54 | 04:27 | Cadete-F | |
17 | 1005 | 00:09:08 | 04:34 | Cadete-F | |
18 | 1023 | 00:09:16 | 04:38 | Cadete-F | |
19 | 1024 | 00:09:17 | 04:38 | Cadete-M | |
20 | 1029 | 00:09:42 | 04:51 | Cadete-F |
Buscador
- 1005 - Africa Vercher Ballester
- 1021 - Aina Alvarez Ruiz
- 1007 - Aina Pérez Rocher
- 1023 - Alba Badia Rubio
- 1009 - Alex Morante Garcia
- 1004 - Carla Donat Ferrandis
- 1024 - David Lopez Alcover
- 1002 - Diego Esplugues Sampedro
- 1027 - Iván Mateo
- 1003 - Jaume Cervera Martinez
- 1006 - Joel Lujan Martinez
- 1019 - Josep Garcia Suey
- 1001 - Judith Iñiguez Martinez
- 1020 - Nevil Camarena Ayllon
- 1018 - Patricia Alacreu Moreno
- 1029 - Paula Oliver Tortajada
- 1013 - Ruben Soriano Requena
- 1010 - Sandra Férriz Simarro
- 1012 - Toni Sancho Climent
- 1022 - Vicente Avila Lopez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:24:01 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:17:30 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:16:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:09:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:09:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:09:42 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.a. Alzira | 3 | 00:24:01 |
C.a. L´alcudia | 2 | 00:17:30 |
C. A. Canals | 2 | 00:16:54 |
Mediterranea | 1 | 00:07:20 |
Tricarlet Coixos | 1 | 00:07:30 |
The Kenyan Urban Way | 1 | 00:08:02 |
Ep Turis | 1 | 00:06:50 |
Tricarletcoixos | 1 | 00:06:41 |
C.a. Corriols Sueca | 1 | 00:08:22 |
Valencia Club De Atletismo | 1 | 00:08:36 |
Mediterránea | 1 | 00:09:08 |
C.e. Pobla | 1 | 00:09:16 |
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas | 1 | 00:09:42 |