XVI VOLTA A PEU CATADAU
Benjamín
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Laura Alonso Esteve C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 00:01:41 |
2 Pedro Carbonell Balbastre C.a. Fent Camí Mislata 00:01:24 |
3 Sandra Martín Oltra C.a. Camesllargues 00:01:43 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Alonso Esteve | 00:01:41 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
2 | Pedro Carbonell Balbastre | 00:01:24 | C.a. Fent Camí Mislata |
3 | Sandra Martín Oltra | 00:01:43 | C.a. Camesllargues |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
1 Laura Alonso Esteve C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 00:01:41 |
2 Sandra Martín Oltra C.a. Camesllargues 00:01:43 |
3 Joana Marti Malonda Independiente 00:01:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Alonso Esteve | 00:01:41 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
2 | Sandra Martín Oltra | 00:01:43 | C.a. Camesllargues |
3 | Joana Marti Malonda | 00:01:47 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pedro Carbonell Balbastre C.a. Fent Camí Mislata 00:01:24 |
2 00:01:30 |
3 David Saiz Morillo Atletismo Alginet 00:01:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedro Carbonell Balbastre | 00:01:24 | C.a. Fent Camí Mislata |
2 | Eric Soler Monzo | 00:01:30 | C.e.a.bétera |
3 | David Saiz Morillo | 00:01:32 | Atletismo Alginet |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:01:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Serraoui | 00:01:45 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Laura Alonso Esteve
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:01:41 |
1 |
Pedro Carbonell Balbastre
C.a. Fent Camí Mislata
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:01:24 |
2 |
Sandra Martín Oltra
C.a. Camesllargues
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:01:43 |
2 |
Eric Soler Monzo
C.e.a.bétera
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:01:30 |
3 |
Sara Serraoui
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:01:45 |
3 |
David Saiz Morillo
Atletismo Alginet
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:01:32 |
4 |
Joana Marti Malonda
Independiente
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:01:47 |
4 |
Alejandro Martín Oltra
C.a. Camesllargues
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:01:35 |
5 |
Lara González Asensi
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:01:49 |
5 |
Bernat Vercher Martin
Tricarlet Coixos
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:01:38 |
6 |
Valeria Ferrer Climent
C. A. Canals
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:01:50 |
6 |
Ivan De La Fuente Toral
Independiente
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:01:43 |
7 |
Meriel Lujan Monerri
C.a. Alzira
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:01:53 |
7 |
Unai Ibsa Martinez Coves
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:01:43 |
8 |
Carla Torralba Navarrete
C E Pobla
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:01:58 |
8 |
Sergio Sancho Aparicio
C. A. Canals
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:01:50 |
9 |
Laia Campos Catala
Atletisme Alginet
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:10 |
9 |
Jordi Martinez Perales
Independiente
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:01:53 |
10 |
Zaida Iranzo Martinez
Independiente
Benjamín-F
Tiempo: 00:02:41 |
10 |
David Canet Arenas
Els Caragolets Valencia
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:01:55 |
11 |
Joan Cervera Martinez
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:04 |
12 |
Richard Joan Terán Moya
Olaso Team & Green Power
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:10 |
13 |
Roberto Valentin Oltean
Independiente
Benjamín-M
Tiempo: 00:02:23 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 415 | 00:01:41 | 03:22 | Benjamín-F | |
1 | 449 | 00:01:24 | 02:48 | Benjamín-M | |
2 | 419 | 00:01:43 | 03:26 | Benjamín-F | |
2 | 409 | 00:01:30 | 03:00 | Benjamín-M | |
3 | 444 | 00:01:45 | 03:30 | Sin Categorias | |
3 | 448 | 00:01:32 | 03:04 | Benjamín-M | |
4 | 437 | 00:01:47 | 03:34 | Benjamín-F | |
4 | 418 | 00:01:35 | 03:10 | Benjamín-M | |
5 | 436 | 00:01:49 | 03:38 | Benjamín-F | |
5 | 439 | 00:01:38 | 03:16 | Benjamín-M | |
6 | 429 | 00:01:50 | 03:40 | Benjamín-F | |
6 | 425 | 00:01:43 | 03:26 | Benjamín-M | |
7 | 417 | 00:01:53 | 03:46 | Benjamín-F | |
7 | 443 | 00:01:43 | 03:26 | Benjamín-M | |
8 | 447 | 00:01:58 | 03:56 | Benjamín-F | |
8 | 430 | 00:01:50 | 03:40 | Benjamín-M | |
9 | 499 | 00:02:10 | 04:20 | Benjamín-F | |
9 | 402 | 00:01:53 | 03:46 | Benjamín-M | |
10 | 414 | 00:02:41 | 05:22 | Benjamín-F | |
10 | 424 | 00:01:55 | 03:50 | Benjamín-M | |
11 | 401 | 00:02:04 | 04:08 | Benjamín-M | |
12 | 421 | 00:02:10 | 04:20 | Benjamín-M | |
13 | 420 | 00:02:23 | 04:46 | Benjamín-M |
Buscador
- 418 - Alejandro Martín Oltra
- 439 - Bernat Vercher Martin
- 447 - Carla Torralba Navarrete
- 424 - David Canet Arenas
- 448 - David Saiz Morillo
- 409 - Eric Soler Monzo
- 425 - Ivan De La Fuente Toral
- 401 - Joan Cervera Martinez
- 437 - Joana Marti Malonda
- 402 - Jordi Martinez Perales
- 499 - Laia Campos Catala
- 436 - Lara González Asensi
- 415 - Laura Alonso Esteve
- 417 - Meriel Lujan Monerri
- 449 - Pedro Carbonell Balbastre
- 421 - Richard Joan Terán Moya
- 420 - Roberto Valentin Oltean
- 419 - Sandra Martín Oltra
- 444 - Sara Serraoui
- 430 - Sergio Sancho Aparicio
- 443 - Unai Ibsa Martinez Coves
- 429 - Valeria Ferrer Climent
- 414 - Zaida Iranzo Martinez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:03:30 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:03:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:03:40 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:03:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:02:10 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas | 2 | 00:03:30 |
C.a. Camesllargues | 2 | 00:03:18 |
C. A. Canals | 2 | 00:03:40 |
C.e. La Porte Fresca | 2 | 00:03:47 |
Atletismo Alginet | 1 | 00:01:32 |
Tricarlet Coixos | 1 | 00:01:38 |
C.a. Fent Camí Mislata | 1 | 00:01:24 |
C.a. Alzira | 1 | 00:01:53 |
C.e.a.bétera | 1 | 00:01:30 |
C E Pobla | 1 | 00:01:58 |
Atletisme Alginet | 1 | 00:02:10 |
Els Caragolets Valencia | 1 | 00:01:55 |
Olaso Team & Green Power | 1 | 00:02:10 |