XI VOLTA A PEU CATADAU
Alevin (2012-2013)
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Carles Carbonell Donet Independiente 00:03:26 |
2 Aaron Sanchis Valero C.a. Xativa 00:03:34 |
3 Josep Carbonell Donet Independiente 00:03:40 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carles Carbonell Donet | 00:03:26 | Independiente |
2 | Aaron Sanchis Valero | 00:03:34 | C.a. Xativa |
3 | Josep Carbonell Donet | 00:03:40 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vera Gonzalez Poveda C.a. Sueca 00:03:50 |
2 Nerea Climent Turegano Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:03:53 |
3 Carla Rodrigo Garcia Escuela De Atletismo Turis 00:03:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera Gonzalez Poveda | 00:03:50 | C.a. Sueca |
2 | Nerea Climent Turegano | 00:03:53 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
3 | Carla Rodrigo Garcia | 00:03:59 | Escuela De Atletismo Turis |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carles Carbonell Donet Independiente 00:03:26 |
2 Aaron Sanchis Valero C.a. Xativa 00:03:34 |
3 Josep Carbonell Donet Independiente 00:03:40 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carles Carbonell Donet | 00:03:26 | Independiente |
2 | Aaron Sanchis Valero | 00:03:34 | C.a. Xativa |
3 | Josep Carbonell Donet | 00:03:40 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vera Gonzalez Poveda C.a. Sueca 00:03:50 |
2 Nerea Climent Turegano Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:03:53 |
3 Carla Rodrigo Garcia Escuela De Atletismo Turis 00:03:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera Gonzalez Poveda | 00:03:50 | C.a. Sueca |
2 | Nerea Climent Turegano | 00:03:53 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
3 | Carla Rodrigo Garcia | 00:03:59 | Escuela De Atletismo Turis |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Marcel Montagud Brell Independiente 00:04:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcel Montagud Brell | 00:04:00 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Carles Carbonell Donet
Independiente
Alevin - M
Tiempo: 00:03:26 |
2 |
Aaron Sanchis Valero
C.a. Xativa
Alevin - M
Tiempo: 00:03:34 |
3 |
Josep Carbonell Donet
Independiente
Alevin - M
Tiempo: 00:03:40 |
4 |
Joel Sanjuan Martinez
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Alevin - M
Tiempo: 00:03:40 |
5 |
Carles Sangros Gomez
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Alevin - M
Tiempo: 00:03:42 |
6 |
Vera Gonzalez Poveda
C.a. Sueca
Alevin - F
Tiempo: 00:03:50 |
7 |
Nerea Climent Turegano
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Alevin - F
Tiempo: 00:03:53 |
8 |
Mario Lopez Belenguer
Club Atletisme Lom De Picassent
Alevin - M
Tiempo: 00:03:57 |
9 |
Carla Rodrigo Garcia
Escuela De Atletismo Turis
Alevin - F
Tiempo: 00:03:59 |
10 |
Marcel Montagud Brell
Independiente
Alevin - M
Tiempo: 00:04:00 |
11 |
Erik Galan Salido
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Alevin - M
Tiempo: 00:04:01 |
12 |
Andrea Grau Villaescusa
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Alevin - F
Tiempo: 00:04:07 |
13 |
Claudia Figueres Martinez
C.a. Guadassuar
Alevin - F
Tiempo: 00:04:16 |
14 |
Nacho Perez Cruces
C.a. Silla
Alevin - M
Tiempo: 00:04:23 |
15 |
Iker Calonge Lluch
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Alevin - M
Tiempo: 00:04:29 |
16 |
Pau Pous Roig
C.a. Guadassuar
Alevin - M
Tiempo: 00:04:31 |
17 |
Yago Blasco Vanaclocha
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Alevin - M
Tiempo: 00:04:32 |
18 |
Sara Roger Lidon
C.a. Silla
Alevin - F
Tiempo: 00:04:38 |
19 |
Joel Martorell Tur
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Alevin - M
Tiempo: 00:04:41 |
20 |
Paula Comis Pons
C.a. Cullera
Alevin - F
Tiempo: 00:04:51 |
21 |
Zaira Jurado Gonzalez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Alevin - F
Tiempo: 00:05:18 |
22 |
Murta Goig Guillart
Independiente
Alevin - F
Tiempo: 00:05:29 |
23 |
Maria Perez Ferrer
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Alevin - F
Tiempo: 00:05:47 |
24 |
Julia Escoms Balaguer
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Alevin - F
Tiempo: 00:05:55 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 302 | 00:03:26 | 03:26 | Alevin - M | |
2 | 300 | 00:03:34 | 03:34 | Alevin - M | |
3 | 301 | 00:03:40 | 03:40 | Alevin - M | |
4 | 319 | 00:03:40 | 03:40 | Alevin - M | |
5 | 310 | 00:03:42 | 03:42 | Alevin - M | |
6 | 311 | 00:03:50 | 03:50 | Alevin - F | |
7 | 307 | 00:03:53 | 03:53 | Alevin - F | |
8 | 320 | 00:03:57 | 03:57 | Alevin - M | |
9 | 316 | 00:03:59 | 03:59 | Alevin - F | |
10 | 315 | 00:04:00 | 04:00 | Alevin - M | |
11 | 314 | 00:04:01 | 04:01 | Alevin - M | |
12 | 322 | 00:04:07 | 04:07 | Alevin - F | |
13 | 306 | 00:04:16 | 04:16 | Alevin - F | |
14 | 304 | 00:04:23 | 04:23 | Alevin - M | |
15 | 318 | 00:04:29 | 04:29 | Alevin - M | |
16 | 324 | 00:04:31 | 04:31 | Alevin - M | |
17 | 330 | 00:04:32 | 04:32 | Alevin - M | |
18 | 303 | 00:04:38 | 04:38 | Alevin - F | |
19 | 332 | 00:04:41 | 04:41 | Alevin - M | |
20 | 312 | 00:04:51 | 04:51 | Alevin - F | |
21 | 325 | 00:05:18 | 05:18 | Alevin - F | |
22 | 317 | 00:05:29 | 05:29 | Alevin - F | |
23 | 323 | 00:05:47 | 05:47 | Alevin - F | |
24 | 309 | 00:05:55 | 05:55 | Alevin - F |
Buscador
- 300 - Aaron Sanchis Valero
- 322 - Andrea Grau Villaescusa
- 316 - Carla Rodrigo Garcia
- 302 - Carles Carbonell Donet
- 310 - Carles Sangros Gomez
- 306 - Claudia Figueres Martinez
- 314 - Erik Galan Salido
- 318 - Iker Calonge Lluch
- 332 - Joel Martorell Tur
- 319 - Joel Sanjuan Martinez
- 301 - Josep Carbonell Donet
- 309 - Julia Escoms Balaguer
- 315 - Marcel Montagud Brell
- 323 - Maria Perez Ferrer
- 320 - Mario Lopez Belenguer
- 317 - Murta Goig Guillart
- 304 - Nacho Perez Cruces
- 307 - Nerea Climent Turegano
- 324 - Pau Pous Roig
- 312 - Paula Comis Pons
- 303 - Sara Roger Lidon
- 311 - Vera Gonzalez Poveda
- 330 - Yago Blasco Vanaclocha
- 325 - Zaira Jurado Gonzalez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:8 Tiempo:00:38:50 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:11:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:08:47 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:09:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:50 |
Club Atletisme Lom De Picassent Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:51 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet | 8 | 00:38:50 |
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa | 3 | 00:11:15 |
C.a. Guadassuar | 2 | 00:08:47 |
C.a. Silla | 2 | 00:09:01 |
Escuela De Atletismo Turis | 1 | 00:03:59 |
C.a. Xativa | 1 | 00:03:34 |
C.a. Sueca | 1 | 00:03:50 |
Club Atletisme Lom De Picassent | 1 | 00:03:57 |
C.a. Cullera | 1 | 00:04:51 |