X MITJA MARATÓ CIUTAT DE SUECA
Media Solidaria AVAPACE
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Mohamed Houd Chambani C.a. Corriols Sueca 01:13:42 |
2 01:14:54 |
3 David Navarro Cerdan Sportphysiology 01:15:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed Houd Chambani | 01:13:42 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
2 | Jordi Pascual | 01:14:54 | C.a. L´alcudia |
3 | David Navarro Cerdan | 01:15:23 | Sportphysiology |
Corredor |
---|
1 Paula Campillo Tena C.a. Corriols Sueca 01:37:03 |
2 01:39:05 |
3 Liz Karina Fernández Gauto Torrent Corre 01:40:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula Campillo Tena | 01:37:03 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
2 | Emily Desprez | 01:39:05 | Independiente |
3 | Liz Karina Fernández Gauto | 01:40:22 | Torrent Corre |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mohamed Houd Chambani C.a. Corriols Sueca 01:13:42 |
2 01:14:54 |
3 Carlos Alcañiz Carbonell Crespo Cronorunners 01:17:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed Houd Chambani | 01:13:42 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
2 | Jordi Pascual | 01:14:54 | C.a. L´alcudia |
3 | Carlos Alcañiz Carbonell | 01:17:08 | Crespo Cronorunners |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Navarro Cerdan Sportphysiology 01:15:23 |
2 Fernando Hernández Soto Fondistas De Silla 01:16:36 |
3 Mariano Trescolí Arnandis C.a. L´alcudia 01:18:55 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Navarro Cerdan | 01:15:23 | Sportphysiology |
2 | Fernando Hernández Soto | 01:16:36 | Fondistas De Silla |
3 | Mariano Trescolí Arnandis | 01:18:55 | C.a. L´alcudia |
Corredor |
---|
1 01:21:06 |
2 Pedro Vicente Benavente C.a. Amateurs Sports 01:21:48 |
3 Vicente Riera Calvo Fondistas De Silla 01:23:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toni Perez | 01:21:06 | C.A.Cullera |
2 | Pedro Vicente Benavente | 01:21:48 | C.a. Amateurs Sports |
3 | Vicente Riera Calvo | 01:23:00 | Fondistas De Silla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Paco Marti Macian Gomez Madrid Kangurs 01:28:22 |
2 Pascual Azorin Azorin Club De Córrer Peus Quets 01:38:53 |
3 Josep Hervas Peinado Club Handbol Riola 01:40:16 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paco Marti Macian | 01:28:22 | Gomez Madrid Kangurs |
2 | Pascual Azorin Azorin | 01:38:53 | Club De Córrer Peus Quets |
3 | Josep Hervas Peinado | 01:40:16 | Club Handbol Riola |
Corredor |
---|
1 01:30:35 |
2 Pere Cremades C.A. Lespenta Oliva 01:34:46 |
3 01:56:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Mazón | 01:30:35 | Independiente |
2 | Pere Cremades | 01:34:46 | C.A. Lespenta Oliva |
3 | Alfred Soler | 01:56:11 | LaMallaTotPulmó |
Corredor |
---|
1 Paula Campillo Tena C.a. Corriols Sueca 01:37:03 |
2 Liz Karina Fernández Gauto Torrent Corre 01:40:22 |
3 Àngels Vidal Puchades Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca 01:41:37 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula Campillo Tena | 01:37:03 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
2 | Liz Karina Fernández Gauto | 01:40:22 | Torrent Corre |
3 | Àngels Vidal Puchades | 01:41:37 | Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca |
Corredor |
---|
1 01:39:05 |
2 Vicen Alemany Soler C.a. Corriols Sueca 01:44:55 |
3 Noelia Mascarell Sanchez Festipower 01:45:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Desprez | 01:39:05 | Independiente |
2 | Vicen Alemany Soler | 01:44:55 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
3 | Noelia Mascarell Sanchez | 01:45:00 | Festipower |
Corredor |
---|
1 Prese Claver Villagrasa Club De Córrer Peus Quets 01:46:05 |
2 Mari Torres Pastor C.d.los Jartibles 01:56:43 |
3 Cristina Atanasio Lloret C.A.Almussafes 01:58:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prese Claver Villagrasa | 01:46:05 | Club De Córrer Peus Quets |
2 | Mari Torres Pastor | 01:56:43 | C.d.los Jartibles |
3 | Cristina Atanasio Lloret | 01:58:22 | C.A.Almussafes |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Ballester Domingo C.a. Almussafes 01:57:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Ballester Domingo | 01:57:18 | C.a. Almussafes |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Mohamed Houd Chambani
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:13:42 |
2 |
Jordi Pascual
C.a. L´alcudia
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:14:54 |
3 |
David Navarro Cerdan
Sportphysiology
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:15:23 |
4 |
Fernando Hernández Soto
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:16:36 |
5 |
Carlos Alcañiz Carbonell
Crespo Cronorunners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:17:08 |
6 |
Mariano Trescolí Arnandis
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:18:55 |
7 |
Sergio Cebolla Piera
C.a. Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:19:08 |
8 |
Alejandro Tormo
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:19:41 |
9 |
Adam Gazules Molina
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:19:45 |
10 |
Carlos Alfaro Martinez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:20:48 |
11 |
Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:20:51 |
12 |
Toni Perez
C.A.Cullera
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:21:06 |
13 |
Josep Forquet Domenech
Cobarde's Team
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:21:10 |
14 |
Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
Cobarde's Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:21:11 |
15 |
Jorge Alfaro Martinez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:21:42 |
16 |
Pedro Vicente Benavente
C.a. Amateurs Sports
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:21:48 |
17 |
Pablo Romero Sebastiá
Cm Albalat
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:21:54 |
18 |
Roberto Forquet Domenech
Cobarde's Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:22:16 |
19 |
Emilio Sala Mi?ana
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:22:30 |
20 |
Vicente Riera Calvo
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:23:00 |
21 |
Diego Almellones Cruz
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:23:08 |
22 |
Enrique Clerigues Duart
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:23:15 |
23 |
Carlos Siscar Bay
C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:23:17 |
24 |
Tomas Del Moral Gil
Sportphisiology
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:23:32 |
25 |
Pere Mayor Castillo
Sportphysiology
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:23:33 |
26 |
Salva Arlandis Escriva
La Nostra
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:23:52 |
27 |
David Herrera Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:24:28 |
28 |
Francisco Javier López Ortells
42k++
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:24:39 |
29 |
Jordi Meseguer Llopis
C.a. Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:24:43 |
30 |
Juan José Vaz Saez
Torrent Corre
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:25:04 |
31 |
Tomas Cuesta Valero
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:25:14 |
32 |
David Romero Muñoz
Crespo Cronorunners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:25:14 |
33 |
Tomas Molero Delgado
Almirunning
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:25:31 |
34 |
Eric Colechá Beltrán
Cobarde's Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:25:45 |
35 |
Nicolas Salido Gutierrez
Rompiendo Límites
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:25:53 |
36 |
Pedro Ortin Ferrero
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:25:53 |
37 |
Vicente Climent Guzman
C.A Tortuga
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:25:58 |
38 |
David Moreno Romay
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:26:30 |
39 |
Pepe Linares Egea
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:26:31 |
40 |
Juanjo SANZ
3x
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:26:33 |
41 |
Javier Grande Ballester
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:26:35 |
42 |
Fran Cuesta Siges
Runners De L`horta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:27:13 |
43 |
Jose Marcos Villalba Salvador
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:27:36 |
44 |
Oscar Gomez Gandia
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:27:41 |
45 |
Jorge Rodríguez Ramos
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:27:43 |
46 |
Jaume Carañana Mollá
Atletisme Benissa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:28:16 |
47 |
Paco Marti Macian
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:28:22 |
48 |
Miguel Uixera Marzal
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:28:39 |
49 |
Paco Hervas Asins
3xvlc
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:28:42 |
50 |
Rogelio Garcia Salvador
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:29:10 |
51 |
Ignacio Feijoo Arnau
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:29:25 |
52 |
Vicent Burguera Orquin
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:30:33 |
53 |
Javier Mancebo Martinez
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:30:35 |
54 |
Miguel Mazón
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:30:35 |
55 |
Nando Coloma Vilanova
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:30:39 |
56 |
Miguel Martí Andrés
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:30:43 |
57 |
Jorge PerpiÑÁ Úbeda
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:30:55 |
58 |
Carlos Perez Jorda
C.a. Favara
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:31:04 |
59 |
Hugo Llopis Hervás
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:31:57 |
60 |
Vicent Alexandre Torres Llinares
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:33:10 |
61 |
Hector Gimenez Rubio
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:33:12 |
62 |
Manuel Mocholi Alabau
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:33:28 |
63 |
Luis Cort Martinez
Zooquetes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:33:31 |
64 |
Abel Marti Marquez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:33:55 |
65 |
David Oliver Colomer
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:34:37 |
66 |
Manuel CervellÓ Ferrada
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:34:40 |
67 |
Pere Cremades
C.A. Lespenta Oliva
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:34:46 |
68 |
Juan Antonio García Herraez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:35:03 |
69 |
David Grima Ferrada
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:35:06 |
70 |
Jose Saez Calabuig
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:35:13 |
71 |
Santos Rubio Lopez
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:35:18 |
72 |
Miguel Zamora Penalva
Zooquetes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:36:05 |
73 |
Damian Mifsut Miedes
C.d. Galeno
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:36:17 |
74 |
Jose Manuel Zapero Cardenas
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:36:26 |
75 |
Domingo Machi Ortiz
C.a.benimodo
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:36:29 |
76 |
Ramon Monjo Baixauli
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:36:33 |
77 |
Rafa Ricarte Andia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:36:35 |
78 |
David Arroyo Gavidia
Els Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:36:38 |
79 |
Daniel Gandia Vila
C.a. Alzira
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:36:57 |
80 |
Sergio Conca Casanova
C.a. L´ollería
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:36:58 |
81 |
Paula Campillo Tena
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:37:03 |
82 |
Jose A. Gayón Gimenez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:37:09 |
83 |
Antonio Peiro Gabarda
C.c.xeraco
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:37:30 |
84 |
Jose Sancho Bolufer
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:37:34 |
85 |
Miguel Ángel Gago Gallego
Calcheros Runners Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:37:36 |
86 |
Manuel Cortés Solaz
Marchadores De Chelva
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:37:47 |
87 |
Cristian Serrano
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:37:49 |
88 |
Vicente Roig Martín
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:37:59 |
89 |
Xuso Torres Ferrando
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:38:12 |
90 |
Javi Jimenez Gascon
Els Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:38:20 |
91 |
Mario Toledo Moreno
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:38:26 |
92 |
Carlos Canosa
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:38:27 |
93 |
Daniel Fuentes Vidal
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:38:35 |
94 |
Pascual Azorin Azorin
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:38:53 |
95 |
Emily Desprez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:39:05 |
96 |
Raul Mateu Saez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:39:23 |
97 |
José Pascual Hernández Farinós
Galgos Silla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:39:41 |
98 |
Vicente Sánchez Cucarella
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:39:44 |
99 |
Pere J. Espasa I AlcaÑiz
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:39:48 |
100 |
David Mompó Puig
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:39:51 |
101 |
Juan Carlos Esteban Ferrer
Ca Alfara
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:39:57 |
102 |
Miguel Alba Escriche
C.a Alfara
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:39:57 |
103 |
Marc Lamolda Fletes
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:40:04 |
104 |
Josep Hervas Peinado
Club Handbol Riola
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:40:16 |
105 |
Liz Karina Fernández Gauto
Torrent Corre
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:40:22 |
106 |
Agustin Aguirre Molina
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:40:23 |
107 |
Manuel Bodí Pérez
C.a. Favara
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:40:45 |
108 |
Javier Alborch Canet
Garrot
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:40:47 |
109 |
Ricardo Artes Pallas
C.a. Genovés
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:40:48 |
110 |
Carlos Palacios Pastor
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:41:12 |
111 |
Vicent Sendra Franqueza
C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:41:21 |
112 |
Nando Sendra
C.e. Dorsal 19 Pego
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:41:22 |
113 |
Gines Martínez Arbona
Club Atletisme De Almussafes
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:41:24 |
114 |
Àngels Vidal Puchades
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:41:37 |
115 |
Alejandro SimÓ Von Koschitzky
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:41:38 |
116 |
Oscar Muncharaz Caballero
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:41:48 |
117 |
Raul Domenech Giner
Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:41:49 |
118 |
Rubén Castillo Iborra
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:42:01 |
119 |
Jose Ripoll Viña
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:42:17 |
120 |
Miguel Angel López Durban
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:42:20 |
121 |
Sergio Gabaldon Torres
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:42:37 |
122 |
Miguel Maldonado Andreu
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:42:39 |
123 |
Miguel Angel Gorris Viñoles
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:42:43 |
124 |
Miguel Ángel Garcia Rubio
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:42:46 |
125 |
Sebastian Ferrer
LAlcúdiaTriatló
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:43:01 |
126 |
Manu Cañada Heras
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:43:11 |
127 |
Mario De La Cruz
Els Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:43:13 |
128 |
Pedro Alonso Palomo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:43:15 |
129 |
Vicent Vicent Montaner
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:43:16 |
130 |
Aldo Solaro
Susodelafuente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:43:25 |
131 |
Aaron Exposito Martinez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:43:33 |
132 |
Aida Aparisi Muñoz
Club De Correr El Garbí
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:43:39 |
133 |
Vicent Pascual Colomer
Club De Correr El Garbí
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:43:39 |
134 |
Pablo Marti Segui
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:43:55 |
135 |
Eduardo Rubio Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:43:59 |
136 |
Antonio Gadea Cabrera
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:44:03 |
137 |
Loren Martin Barbera
L'alcúdia Triatló
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:44:05 |
138 |
Luis Ortells Momparler
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:44:18 |
139 |
Jaume Baldoví
C.A.Corriols
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:44:20 |
140 |
Carles Baldovi Viel
C.A.Corriols
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:44:20 |
141 |
Vicen Alemany Soler
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:44:55 |
142 |
Antonio Ruiz Engra
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:44:56 |
143 |
Miquel Orti Isona
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:45:00 |
144 |
Noelia Mascarell Sanchez
Festipower
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:45:00 |
145 |
Antonio Chisbert Alacreu
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:45:11 |
146 |
Pedro Garcia Ontivero
Els Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:45:17 |
147 |
Jose Ramon Alemany Juan
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:45:37 |
148 |
Michael Saucez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:45:59 |
149 |
Gerard Iborra Cardona
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:46:05 |
150 |
Prese Claver Villagrasa
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:46:05 |
151 |
Enric Riera Pellicer
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:46:06 |
152 |
Valentin Parrell Granell
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:46:06 |
153 |
Eduardo Aznar Ibáñez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:46:58 |
154 |
Pascual Gila Aguado
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:46:58 |
155 |
Moni Cuquerella Requena
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:47:01 |
156 |
Jose Mariner Borja
C.a. Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:47:49 |
157 |
Maribel García Company
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:47:49 |
158 |
Juan Francisco Ibiza
C.A.Sutrail
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:47:49 |
159 |
Oscar Garcia
C.A.Tortuga
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:47:49 |
160 |
Carlos Del Saz Perez
C.A. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:48:34 |
161 |
Iñaki Temiño Arroyo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:48:58 |
162 |
Paco Aragones Vazquez
C.a. Ajos-xàtiva
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:49:05 |
163 |
Juan Corts Iñigo
Valencia Coratge I ForÇa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:49:20 |
164 |
Cristina Simón Chamorro
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:50:01 |
165 |
Pedro Juan Garcia Herrero
Els Lesionats
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:50:50 |
166 |
Lorena Quispe
Jomax
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:50:56 |
167 |
Francisco Ramón Collado Giménez
Marchadores De Chelva
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:51:22 |
168 |
Rosa Camarena BaÑuls
Franc Beneyto
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:51:31 |
169 |
Javier Sanchis Bordera
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:51:32 |
170 |
Jose David Talon Salvador
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:51:32 |
171 |
Alan Martinez Tirado
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:51:37 |
172 |
Melissa Sanjuan Montagut
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:51:37 |
173 |
Enrique Gimeno Serra
C.a. Cullera
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:51:37 |
174 |
Jorge Narbona Mancebo
C.a. Cullera
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:51:41 |
175 |
Xavier Pérez Ibiza
Els Lesionats
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:52:04 |
176 |
Antonio Vte Ventura Solves
Els Lesionats
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:52:04 |
177 |
Xavier Agustí Campos
C.a. Peus Lleugers
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:52:32 |
178 |
Jose Ciscar Rosell
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:52:34 |
179 |
Alberto Feijoo Arnau
C.a. Peus Lleugers
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:52:37 |
180 |
Manuel Peris Mendoza
Russafa Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:53:19 |
181 |
Enrique Archilla López
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:53:21 |
182 |
Sergio Navarro Cabo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:53:24 |
183 |
Marcos Vives
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:54:44 |
184 |
Alejandro Rebull Ferrer
C.A. Corriols
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:54:46 |
185 |
Jesus Alberto Domenech Gutierrez
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:54:59 |
186 |
Oscar Climent Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:55:37 |
187 |
Alfred Soler
LaMallaTotPulmó
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:56:11 |
188 |
Jorge Climent Pizarro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:56:36 |
189 |
Mari Torres Pastor
C.d.los Jartibles
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:56:43 |
190 |
Migel Angel Ferri
Corriols
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:56:43 |
191 |
Luis Aparisi Bixquert
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:57:02 |
192 |
Agustín Martínez Caballero
Gomatix
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:57:16 |
193 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:57:18 |
194 |
Jose Ignacio Tormo Medina
La Font De Les Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:57:30 |
195 |
Francisco JosÉ LÁzaro Mari-pino
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:57:32 |
196 |
Vicent Marques Selles
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:57:47 |
197 |
Sergio Comas Chaparro
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:58:06 |
198 |
Jose Ramon Mayor Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:58:14 |
199 |
Cristina Atanasio Lloret
C.A.Almussafes
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:58:22 |
200 |
Andres Oliver Carrion
Sollutia Triatlon Ibi
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:58:23 |
201 |
Bernardo Montalva Romaguera
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:58:29 |
202 |
Lucas Soler Lorente
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:58:31 |
203 |
Eva Gordillo Cana
Garrot
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:59:15 |
204 |
Leopoldo Lopez Juan
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:00:49 |
205 |
Julián León Martí
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:03:53 |
206 |
Paula Nieves Nieves
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:03:53 |
207 |
Maria Elena Santana Ventura
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 02:04:00 |
208 |
Vicen Boiza Trujillo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 02:04:00 |
209 |
Luis Serra Marrades
C.a. Avapace Corre
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:04:12 |
210 |
Julio Garcia Alcaide
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:04:13 |
211 |
Ignacio Segarra Salas
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:04:13 |
212 |
Pepe Segarra Valls
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:04:13 |
213 |
Carmen Carrasquer Signes
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 02:04:33 |
214 |
Federico Saura Quiles
C.a. Poblats Marítims
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:04:39 |
215 |
Ana Rico Perdereau
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 02:05:09 |
216 |
Pablo San German Hernandez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:05:15 |
217 |
Gerardo Soria Escorihuela
C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 02:05:15 |
218 |
Rafael Ripoll Puig
Gomatix
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:06:42 |
219 |
Encar Ibáñez Carrión
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 02:06:42 |
220 |
Alfredo Preus Sales
C.a. Corbera
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 02:07:31 |
221 |
Enrique Gil Boix
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:11:37 |
222 |
Patricia Ortola Renart
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:11:59 |
223 |
Jaime Herrando Pozo
Susodelafuente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 02:17:43 |
224 |
Marga Marti Hurtado
Susodelafuente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 02:17:44 |
225 |
Conxa Arcón Lis
C.a. Peus Lleugers
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 02:20:42 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 01:13:42 | 03:31 | Senior-M | |
2 | 181 | 01:14:54 | 03:34 | Senior-M | |
3 | 162 | 01:15:23 | 03:35 | Veterano A-M | |
4 | 144 | 01:16:36 | 03:39 | Veterano A-M | |
5 | 180 | 01:17:08 | 03:40 | Senior-M | |
6 | 196 | 01:18:55 | 03:45 | Veterano A-M | |
7 | 176 | 01:19:08 | 03:46 | Veterano A-M | |
8 | 241 | 01:19:41 | 03:48 | Senior-M | |
9 | 139 | 01:19:45 | 03:48 | Senior-M | |
10 | 178 | 01:20:48 | 03:51 | Senior-M | |
11 | 50 | 01:20:51 | 03:51 | Veterano A-M | |
12 | 257 | 01:21:06 | 03:52 | Veterano B-M | |
13 | 237 | 01:21:10 | 03:52 | Senior-M | |
14 | 230 | 01:21:11 | 03:52 | Veterano A-M | |
15 | 177 | 01:21:42 | 03:53 | Senior-M | |
16 | 38 | 01:21:48 | 03:54 | Veterano B-M | |
17 | 105 | 01:21:54 | 03:54 | Senior-M | |
18 | 215 | 01:22:16 | 03:55 | Veterano A-M | |
19 | 190 | 01:22:30 | 03:56 | Veterano A-M | |
20 | 206 | 01:23:00 | 03:57 | Veterano B-M | |
21 | 58 | 01:23:08 | 03:58 | Veterano A-M | |
22 | 141 | 01:23:15 | 03:58 | Veterano B-M | |
23 | 209 | 01:23:17 | 03:58 | Veterano B-M | |
24 | 220 | 01:23:32 | 03:59 | Veterano A-M | |
25 | 214 | 01:23:33 | 03:59 | Senior-M | |
26 | 106 | 01:23:52 | 04:00 | Veterano B-M | |
27 | 222 | 01:24:28 | 04:01 | Veterano A-M | |
28 | 164 | 01:24:39 | 04:02 | Veterano A-M | |
29 | 236 | 01:24:43 | 04:02 | Veterano A-M | |
30 | 291 | 01:25:04 | 04:03 | Senior-M | |
31 | 72 | 01:25:14 | 04:04 | Veterano A-M | |
32 | 137 | 01:25:14 | 04:04 | Senior-M | |
33 | 201 | 01:25:31 | 04:04 | Senior-M | |
34 | 227 | 01:25:45 | 04:05 | Veterano A-M | |
35 | 165 | 01:25:53 | 04:05 | Veterano A-M | |
36 | 203 | 01:25:53 | 04:05 | Veterano A-M | |
37 | 252 | 01:25:58 | 04:06 | Veterano B-M | |
38 | 135 | 01:26:30 | 04:07 | Veterano A-M | |
39 | 87 | 01:26:31 | 04:07 | Veterano B-M | |
40 | 251 | 01:26:33 | 04:07 | Veterano A-M | |
41 | 27 | 01:26:35 | 04:07 | Veterano A-M | |
42 | 97 | 01:27:13 | 04:09 | Veterano A-M | |
43 | 161 | 01:27:36 | 04:10 | Veterano A-M | |
44 | 23 | 01:27:41 | 04:11 | Veterano A-M | |
45 | 158 | 01:27:43 | 04:11 | Veterano A-M | |
46 | 219 | 01:28:16 | 04:12 | Veterano A-M | |
47 | 223 | 01:28:22 | 04:12 | Veterano C-M | |
48 | 16 | 01:28:39 | 04:13 | Veterano A-M | |
49 | 121 | 01:28:42 | 04:13 | Veterano A-M | |
50 | 60 | 01:29:10 | 04:15 | Veterano B-M | |
51 | 88 | 01:29:25 | 04:15 | Senior-M | |
52 | 84 |
Vicent Burguera Orquin Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca |
01:30:33 | 04:19 | Veterano A-M |
53 | 3 | 01:30:35 | 04:19 | Veterano B-M | |
54 | 255 | 01:30:35 | 04:19 | Sin Categorias | |
55 | 62 | 01:30:39 | 04:19 | Veterano B-M | |
56 | 191 | 01:30:43 | 04:19 | Senior-M | |
57 | 25 | 01:30:55 | 04:20 | Veterano B-M | |
58 | 195 | 01:31:04 | 04:20 | Veterano A-M | |
59 | 130 | 01:31:57 | 04:23 | Veterano A-M | |
60 | 159 | 01:33:10 | 04:26 | Veterano B-M | |
61 | 93 | 01:33:12 | 04:26 | Senior-M | |
62 | 1 | 01:33:28 | 04:27 | Veterano B-M | |
63 | 221 | 01:33:31 | 04:27 | Veterano A-M | |
64 | 85 | 01:33:55 | 04:28 | Senior-M | |
65 | 171 | 01:34:37 | 04:30 | Veterano A-M | |
66 | 226 | 01:34:40 | 04:30 | Veterano B-M | |
67 | 246 | 01:34:46 | 04:31 | Sin Categorias | |
68 | 147 | 01:35:03 | 04:32 | Veterano B-M | |
69 | 115 | 01:35:06 | 04:32 | Veterano A-M | |
70 | 172 | 01:35:13 | 04:32 | Veterano B-M | |
71 | 118 | 01:35:18 | 04:32 | Veterano A-M | |
72 | 17 | 01:36:05 | 04:35 | Veterano A-M | |
73 | 95 | 01:36:17 | 04:35 | Veterano B-M | |
74 | 129 | 01:36:26 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
75 | 225 | 01:36:29 | 04:36 | Veterano B-M | |
76 | 53 | 01:36:33 | 04:36 | Veterano B-M | |
77 | 213 | 01:36:35 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
78 | 114 | 01:36:38 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
79 | 63 | 01:36:57 | 04:37 | Veterano B-M | |
80 | 238 | 01:36:58 | 04:37 | Senior-M | |
81 | 224 | 01:37:03 | 04:37 | Senior-F | |
82 | 119 | 01:37:09 | 04:38 | Veterano A-M | |
83 | 173 | 01:37:30 | 04:39 | Veterano A-M | |
84 | 110 | 01:37:34 | 04:39 | Veterano A-M | |
85 | 109 | 01:37:36 | 04:39 | Veterano B-M | |
86 | 183 | 01:37:47 | 04:39 | Veterano B-M | |
87 | 142 | 01:37:49 | 04:39 | Veterano A-M | |
88 | 41 | 01:37:59 | 04:40 | Veterano A-M | |
89 | 232 | 01:38:12 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
90 | 101 | 01:38:20 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
91 | 57 | 01:38:26 | 04:41 | Senior-M | |
92 | 250 | 01:38:27 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
93 | 107 | 01:38:35 | 04:42 | Veterano A-M | |
94 | 211 | 01:38:53 | 04:43 | Veterano C-M | |
95 | 37 | 01:39:05 | 04:43 | Veterano A-F | |
96 | 56 | 01:39:23 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
97 | 48 | 01:39:41 | 04:45 | Veterano B-M | |
98 | 6 | 01:39:44 | 04:45 | Veterano A-M | |
99 | 26 | 01:39:48 | 04:45 | Veterano A-M | |
100 | 150 | 01:39:51 | 04:45 | Senior-M | |
101 | 66 | 01:39:57 | 04:46 | Senior-M | |
102 | 146 | 01:39:57 | 04:46 | Senior-M | |
103 | 122 |
Marc Lamolda Fletes Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca |
01:40:04 | 04:46 | Senior-M |
104 | 259 | 01:40:16 | 04:46 | Veterano C-M | |
105 | 112 | 01:40:22 | 04:47 | Senior-F | |
106 | 18 | 01:40:23 | 04:47 | Veterano A-M | |
107 | 9 | 01:40:45 | 04:48 | Senior-M | |
108 | 132 | 01:40:47 | 04:48 | Veterano A-M | |
109 | 169 | 01:40:48 | 04:48 | Veterano C-M | |
110 | 151 | 01:41:12 | 04:49 | Senior-M | |
111 | 160 | 01:41:21 | 04:50 | Veterano C-M | |
112 | 207 | 01:41:22 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
113 | 120 | 01:41:24 | 04:50 | Veterano C-M | |
114 | 179 |
Àngels Vidal Puchades Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca |
01:41:37 | 04:50 | Senior-F |
115 | 34 | 01:41:38 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
116 | 20 | 01:41:48 | 04:51 | Veterano A-M | |
117 | 29 | 01:41:49 | 04:51 | Veterano A-M | |
118 | 187 | 01:42:01 | 04:51 | Senior-M | |
119 | 231 | 01:42:17 | 04:52 | Veterano B-M | |
120 | 76 | 01:42:20 | 04:52 | Veterano A-M | |
121 | 94 | 01:42:37 | 04:53 | Veterano A-M | |
122 | 189 | 01:42:39 | 04:53 | Veterano A-M | |
123 | 194 | 01:42:43 | 04:53 | Veterano B-M | |
124 | 92 | 01:42:46 | 04:54 | Veterano B-M | |
125 | 254 | 01:43:01 | 04:54 | Senior-M | |
126 | 75 | 01:43:11 | 04:55 | Veterano A-M | |
127 | 192 | 01:43:13 | 04:55 | Veterano A-M | |
128 | 11 | 01:43:15 | 04:55 | Veterano B-M | |
129 | 234 | 01:43:16 | 04:55 | Veterano A-M | |
130 | 82 | 01:43:25 | 04:55 | Veterano B-M | |
131 | 184 | 01:43:33 | 04:56 | Senior-M | |
132 | 197 | 01:43:39 | 04:56 | Senior-F | |
133 | 198 | 01:43:39 | 04:56 | Veterano A-M | |
134 | 52 | 01:43:55 | 04:57 | Senior-M | |
135 | 80 | 01:43:59 | 04:57 | Veterano A-M | |
136 | 77 | 01:44:03 | 04:57 | Veterano B-M | |
137 | 91 | 01:44:05 | 04:57 | Senior-M | |
138 | 59 | 01:44:18 | 04:58 | Veterano A-M | |
139 | 247 | 01:44:20 | 04:58 | Veterano A-M | |
140 | 248 | 01:44:20 | 04:58 | Senior-M | |
141 | 4 | 01:44:55 | 05:00 | Veterano A-F | |
142 | 33 | 01:44:56 | 05:00 | Veterano B-M | |
143 | 166 | 01:45:00 | 05:00 | Veterano B-M | |
144 | 174 | 01:45:00 | 05:00 | Veterano A-F | |
145 | 98 | 01:45:11 | 05:01 | Veterano B-M | |
146 | 152 | 01:45:17 | 05:01 | Veterano A-M | |
147 | 86 | 01:45:37 | 05:02 | Veterano B-M | |
148 | 103 | 01:45:59 | 05:03 | Veterano A-M | |
149 | 149 | 01:46:05 | 05:03 | Veterano C-M | |
150 | 210 | 01:46:05 | 05:03 | Veterano B-F | |
151 | 96 | 01:46:06 | 05:03 | Veterano B-M | |
152 | 131 | 01:46:06 | 05:03 | Veterano C-M | |
153 | 153 | 01:46:58 | 05:06 | Veterano A-M | |
154 | 217 | 01:46:58 | 05:06 | Veterano A-M | |
155 | 46 | 01:47:01 | 05:06 | Veterano A-F | |
156 | 229 | 01:47:49 | 05:08 | Veterano A-M | |
157 | 235 |
Maribel García Company Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca |
01:47:49 | 05:08 | Veterano A-F |
158 | 239 | 01:47:49 | 05:08 | Veterano A-M | |
159 | 245 | 01:47:49 | 05:08 | Veterano A-M | |
160 | 244 | 01:48:34 | 05:10 | Veterano B-M | |
161 | 293 | 01:48:58 | 05:11 | Veterano B-M | |
162 | 228 | 01:49:05 | 05:12 | Veterano B-M | |
163 | 216 | 01:49:20 | 05:12 | Veterano B-M | |
164 | 21 | 01:50:01 | 05:14 | Veterano A-F | |
165 | 143 | 01:50:50 | 05:17 | Veterano B-M | |
166 | 13 | 01:50:56 | 05:17 | Veterano A-F | |
167 | 185 | 01:51:22 | 05:18 | Veterano C-M | |
168 | 83 | 01:51:31 | 05:19 | Veterano A-F | |
169 | 138 | 01:51:32 | 05:19 | Veterano A-M | |
170 | 140 | 01:51:32 | 05:19 | Senior-M | |
171 | 126 | 01:51:37 | 05:19 | Senior-M | |
172 | 127 | 01:51:37 | 05:19 | Senior-F | |
173 | 157 | 01:51:37 | 05:19 | Veterano C-M | |
174 | 233 | 01:51:41 | 05:19 | Veterano A-M | |
175 | 175 | 01:52:04 | 05:20 | Veterano B-M | |
176 | 186 | 01:52:04 | 05:20 | Veterano B-M | |
177 | 68 | 01:52:32 | 05:22 | Veterano B-M | |
178 | 128 | 01:52:34 | 05:22 | Veterano B-M | |
179 | 71 | 01:52:37 | 05:22 | Veterano A-M | |
180 | 31 | 01:53:19 | 05:24 | Veterano A-M | |
181 | 208 | 01:53:21 | 05:24 | Veterano B-M | |
182 | 70 | 01:53:24 | 05:24 | Veterano A-M | |
183 | 253 | 01:54:44 | 05:28 | Senior-M | |
184 | 243 | 01:54:46 | 05:28 | Senior-M | |
185 | 79 | 01:54:59 | 05:29 | Veterano B-M | |
186 | 218 | 01:55:37 | 05:30 | Veterano A-M | |
187 | 256 | 01:56:11 | 05:32 | Sin Categorias | |
188 | 155 | 01:56:36 | 05:33 | Veterano A-M | |
189 | 74 | 01:56:43 | 05:33 | Veterano B-F | |
190 | 258 | 01:56:43 | 05:33 | Veterano A-M | |
191 | 123 | 01:57:02 | 05:34 | Veterano A-M | |
192 | 19 | 01:57:16 | 05:35 | Veterano B-M | |
193 | 182 | 01:57:18 | 05:35 | Veterano C-F | |
194 | 202 | 01:57:30 | 05:36 | Senior-M | |
195 | 99 | 01:57:32 | 05:36 | Veterano A-M | |
196 | 67 | 01:57:47 | 05:37 | Veterano B-M | |
197 | 212 | 01:58:06 | 05:37 | Veterano B-M | |
198 | 100 | 01:58:14 | 05:38 | Veterano C-M | |
199 | 249 | 01:58:22 | 05:38 | Veterano B-F | |
200 | 54 | 01:58:23 | 05:38 | Veterano B-M | |
201 | 134 | 01:58:29 | 05:39 | Veterano B-M | |
202 | 5 | 01:58:31 | 05:39 | Veterano A-M | |
203 | 133 | 01:59:15 | 05:41 | Veterano A-F | |
204 | 116 | 02:00:49 | 05:45 | Veterano A-M | |
205 | 30 | 02:03:53 | 05:54 | Veterano B-M | |
206 | 39 | 02:03:53 | 05:54 | Senior-F | |
207 | 117 | 02:04:00 | 05:54 | Veterano A-F | |
208 | 199 | 02:04:00 | 05:54 | Veterano B-F | |
209 | 73 | 02:04:12 | 05:55 | Veterano A-M | |
210 | 102 | 02:04:13 | 05:55 | Veterano A-M | |
211 | 104 | 02:04:13 | 05:55 | Senior-M | |
212 | 188 | 02:04:13 | 05:55 | Veterano A-M | |
213 | 7 | 02:04:33 | 05:56 | Veterano B-F | |
214 | 145 | 02:04:39 | 05:56 | Veterano B-M | |
215 | 163 | 02:05:09 | 05:58 | Veterano A-F | |
216 | 61 | 02:05:15 | 05:58 | Veterano A-M | |
217 | 78 | 02:05:15 | 05:58 | Veterano A-M | |
218 | 24 | 02:06:42 | 06:02 | Veterano B-M | |
219 | 40 | 02:06:42 | 06:02 | Veterano A-F | |
220 | 136 | 02:07:31 | 06:04 | Veterano C-M | |
221 | 49 | 02:11:37 | 06:16 | Senior-M | |
222 | 154 | 02:11:59 | 06:17 | Senior-F | |
223 | 35 | 02:17:43 | 06:33 | Veterano B-M | |
224 | 36 | 02:17:44 | 06:34 | Veterano B-F | |
225 | 69 | 02:20:42 | 06:42 | Veterano B-F |
Buscador
- 184 - Aaron Exposito Martinez
- 85 - Abel Marti Marquez
- 139 - Adam Gazules Molina
- 18 - Agustin Aguirre Molina
- 19 - Agustín Martínez Caballero
- 197 - Aida Aparisi Muñoz
- 126 - Alan Martinez Tirado
- 71 - Alberto Feijoo Arnau
- 82 - Aldo Solaro
- 243 - Alejandro Rebull Ferrer
- 34 - Alejandro SimÓ Von Koschitzky
- 241 - Alejandro Tormo
- 256 - Alfred Soler
- 136 - Alfredo Preus Sales
- 163 - Ana Rico Perdereau
- 54 - Andres Oliver Carrion
- 98 - Antonio Chisbert Alacreu
- 77 - Antonio Gadea Cabrera
- 173 - Antonio Peiro Gabarda
- 33 - Antonio Ruiz Engra
- 186 - Antonio Vte Ventura Solves
- 134 - Bernardo Montalva Romaguera
- 248 - Carles Baldovi Viel
- 244 - Carlos Del Saz Perez
- 180 - Carlos Alcañiz Carbonell
- 178 - Carlos Alfaro Martinez
- 250 - Carlos Canosa
- 151 - Carlos Palacios Pastor
- 195 - Carlos Perez Jorda
- 209 - Carlos Siscar Bay
- 7 - Carmen Carrasquer Signes
- 69 - Conxa Arcón Lis
- 142 - Cristian Serrano
- 249 - Cristina Atanasio Lloret
- 21 - Cristina Simón Chamorro
- 95 - Damian Mifsut Miedes
- 107 - Daniel Fuentes Vidal
- 63 - Daniel Gandia Vila
- 114 - David Arroyo Gavidia
- 115 - David Grima Ferrada
- 222 - David Herrera Gonzalez
- 150 - David Mompó Puig
- 135 - David Moreno Romay
- 162 - David Navarro Cerdan
- 171 - David Oliver Colomer
- 137 - David Romero Muñoz
- 58 - Diego Almellones Cruz
- 225 - Domingo Machi Ortiz
- 153 - Eduardo Aznar Ibáñez
- 80 - Eduardo Rubio Lopez
- 190 - Emilio Sala Mi?ana
- 37 - Emily Desprez
- 40 - Encar Ibáñez Carrión
- 96 - Enric Riera Pellicer
- 208 - Enrique Archilla López
- 141 - Enrique Clerigues Duart
- 49 - Enrique Gil Boix
- 157 - Enrique Gimeno Serra
- 227 - Eric Colechá Beltrán
- 133 - Eva Gordillo Cana
- 145 - Federico Saura Quiles
- 144 - Fernando Hernández Soto
- 97 - Fran Cuesta Siges
- 164 - Francisco Javier López Ortells
- 99 - Francisco JosÉ LÁzaro Mari-pino
- 185 - Francisco Ramón Collado Giménez
- 149 - Gerard Iborra Cardona
- 78 - Gerardo Soria Escorihuela
- 120 - Gines Martínez Arbona
- 93 - Hector Gimenez Rubio
- 130 - Hugo Llopis Hervás
- 88 - Ignacio Feijoo Arnau
- 104 - Ignacio Segarra Salas
- 293 - Iñaki Temiño Arroyo
- 35 - Jaime Herrando Pozo
- 247 - Jaume Baldoví
- 219 - Jaume Carañana Mollá
- 101 - Javi Jimenez Gascon
- 138 - Javier Sanchis Bordera
- 132 - Javier Alborch Canet
- 27 - Javier Grande Ballester
- 3 - Javier Mancebo Martinez
- 79 - Jesus Alberto Domenech Gutierrez
- 236 - Jordi Meseguer Llopis
- 181 - Jordi Pascual
- 177 - Jorge Alfaro Martinez
- 155 - Jorge Climent Pizarro
- 233 - Jorge Narbona Mancebo
- 25 - Jorge PerpiÑÁ Úbeda
- 158 - Jorge Rodríguez Ramos
- 119 - Jose A. Gayón Gimenez
- 128 - Jose Ciscar Rosell
- 140 - Jose David Talon Salvador
- 202 - Jose Ignacio Tormo Medina
- 129 - Jose Manuel Zapero Cardenas
- 230 - Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
- 161 - Jose Marcos Villalba Salvador
- 229 - Jose Mariner Borja
- 86 - Jose Ramon Alemany Juan
- 100 - Jose Ramon Mayor Gonzalez
- 231 - Jose Ripoll Viña
- 172 - Jose Saez Calabuig
- 110 - Jose Sancho Bolufer
- 237 - Josep Forquet Domenech
- 259 - Josep Hervas Peinado
- 48 - José Pascual Hernández Farinós
- 147 - Juan Antonio García Herraez
- 66 - Juan Carlos Esteban Ferrer
- 216 - Juan Corts Iñigo
- 239 - Juan Francisco Ibiza
- 291 - Juan José Vaz Saez
- 251 - Juanjo SANZ
- 102 - Julio Garcia Alcaide
- 30 - Julián León Martí
- 116 - Leopoldo Lopez Juan
- 112 - Liz Karina Fernández Gauto
- 91 - Loren Martin Barbera
- 13 - Lorena Quispe
- 5 - Lucas Soler Lorente
- 123 - Luis Aparisi Bixquert
- 221 - Luis Cort Martinez
- 59 - Luis Ortells Momparler
- 73 - Luis Serra Marrades
- 75 - Manu Cañada Heras
- 50 - Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
- 9 - Manuel Bodí Pérez
- 226 - Manuel CervellÓ Ferrada
- 183 - Manuel Cortés Solaz
- 1 - Manuel Mocholi Alabau
- 31 - Manuel Peris Mendoza
- 122 - Marc Lamolda Fletes
- 253 - Marcos Vives
- 36 - Marga Marti Hurtado
- 74 - Mari Torres Pastor
- 117 - Maria Elena Santana Ventura
- 182 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 196 - Mariano Trescolí Arnandis
- 235 - Maribel García Company
- 192 - Mario De La Cruz
- 57 - Mario Toledo Moreno
- 127 - Melissa Sanjuan Montagut
- 103 - Michael Saucez
- 258 - Migel Angel Ferri
- 191 - Miguel Martí Andrés
- 146 - Miguel Alba Escriche
- 194 - Miguel Angel Gorris Viñoles
- 76 - Miguel Angel López Durban
- 189 - Miguel Maldonado Andreu
- 255 - Miguel Mazón
- 16 - Miguel Uixera Marzal
- 17 - Miguel Zamora Penalva
- 92 - Miguel Ángel Garcia Rubio
- 109 - Miguel Ángel Gago Gallego
- 166 - Miquel Orti Isona
- 2 - Mohamed Houd Chambani
- 46 - Moni Cuquerella Requena
- 62 - Nando Coloma Vilanova
- 207 - Nando Sendra
- 165 - Nicolas Salido Gutierrez
- 174 - Noelia Mascarell Sanchez
- 218 - Oscar Climent Martinez
- 245 - Oscar Garcia
- 23 - Oscar Gomez Gandia
- 20 - Oscar Muncharaz Caballero
- 52 - Pablo Marti Segui
- 105 - Pablo Romero Sebastiá
- 61 - Pablo San German Hernandez
- 228 - Paco Aragones Vazquez
- 121 - Paco Hervas Asins
- 223 - Paco Marti Macian
- 211 - Pascual Azorin Azorin
- 217 - Pascual Gila Aguado
- 154 - Patricia Ortola Renart
- 224 - Paula Campillo Tena
- 39 - Paula Nieves Nieves
- 11 - Pedro Alonso Palomo
- 152 - Pedro Garcia Ontivero
- 143 - Pedro Juan Garcia Herrero
- 203 - Pedro Ortin Ferrero
- 38 - Pedro Vicente Benavente
- 87 - Pepe Linares Egea
- 188 - Pepe Segarra Valls
- 246 - Pere Cremades
- 26 - Pere J. Espasa I AlcaÑiz
- 214 - Pere Mayor Castillo
- 210 - Prese Claver Villagrasa
- 213 - Rafa Ricarte Andia
- 24 - Rafael Ripoll Puig
- 53 - Ramon Monjo Baixauli
- 29 - Raul Domenech Giner
- 56 - Raul Mateu Saez
- 169 - Ricardo Artes Pallas
- 215 - Roberto Forquet Domenech
- 60 - Rogelio Garcia Salvador
- 83 - Rosa Camarena BaÑuls
- 187 - Rubén Castillo Iborra
- 106 - Salva Arlandis Escriva
- 118 - Santos Rubio Lopez
- 254 - Sebastian Ferrer
- 94 - Sergio Gabaldon Torres
- 176 - Sergio Cebolla Piera
- 212 - Sergio Comas Chaparro
- 238 - Sergio Conca Casanova
- 70 - Sergio Navarro Cabo
- 72 - Tomas Cuesta Valero
- 220 - Tomas Del Moral Gil
- 201 - Tomas Molero Delgado
- 257 - Toni Perez
- 131 - Valentin Parrell Granell
- 4 - Vicen Alemany Soler
- 199 - Vicen Boiza Trujillo
- 159 - Vicent Alexandre Torres Llinares
- 84 - Vicent Burguera Orquin
- 67 - Vicent Marques Selles
- 198 - Vicent Pascual Colomer
- 160 - Vicent Sendra Franqueza
- 234 - Vicent Vicent Montaner
- 41 - Vicente Roig Martín
- 252 - Vicente Climent Guzman
- 206 - Vicente Riera Calvo
- 6 - Vicente Sánchez Cucarella
- 68 - Xavier Agustí Campos
- 175 - Xavier Pérez Ibiza
- 232 - Xuso Torres Ferrando
- 179 - Àngels Vidal Puchades
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:12 Tiempo:20:20:16 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:12:58:29 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:08:15:42 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:05:30:22 |
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca Participantes:4 Tiempo:06:40:03 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:06:43:28 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:07:19 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:46:00 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:36:36 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:31:40 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:06:18:52 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:57:28 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:34:58 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:06:05:51 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:05:26 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:54:52 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:00:41 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:38:56 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:42:22 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:07:21 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:11:49 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:09:36 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:29:09 |
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:21:03 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:40:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:33:49 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:27:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:28:40 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:43:04 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:43:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:03:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:34:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:34:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:21:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:36:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:36:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:21:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:36:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:36:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:37:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:37:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:26:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:38:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:23:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:40:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:25:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:40:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:41:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:41:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:42:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:43:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:28:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:28:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:44:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:25:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:45:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:23:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:47:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:47:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:48:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:49:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:49:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:21:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:50:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:51:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:25:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:24:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:23:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:53:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:54:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:56:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:56:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:56:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:26:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:57:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:58:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:58:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:04:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:04:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:04:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:07:31 |