V 7K, 15k MASKOKOTAS GUADASSUAR
7k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Miguel Moratalla Guarner C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 00:22:08 |
2 Luis Agustin -escriche Mediterranea 00:22:09 |
3 Poli Limia Saus Atletes Xativa 00:23:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Moratalla Guarner | 00:22:08 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
2 | Luis Agustin -escriche | 00:22:09 | Mediterranea |
3 | Poli Limia Saus | 00:23:11 | Atletes Xativa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Emi Garcia Moreno Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:30:31 |
2 Irene Gomez Ferrer C.a. La Rabosa 00:30:56 |
3 Pilar Barberà Ribes C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 00:31:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emi Garcia Moreno | 00:30:31 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Irene Gomez Ferrer | 00:30:56 | C.a. La Rabosa |
3 | Pilar Barberà Ribes | 00:31:51 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
Corredor |
---|
1 Miguel Moratalla Guarner C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 00:22:08 |
2 Luis Agustin -escriche Mediterranea 00:22:09 |
3 Poli Limia Saus Atletes Xativa 00:23:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Moratalla Guarner | 00:22:08 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
2 | Luis Agustin -escriche | 00:22:09 | Mediterranea |
3 | Poli Limia Saus | 00:23:11 | Atletes Xativa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Emi Garcia Moreno Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:30:31 |
2 Irene Gomez Ferrer C.a. La Rabosa 00:30:56 |
3 Pilar Barberà Ribes C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas 00:31:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emi Garcia Moreno | 00:30:31 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Irene Gomez Ferrer | 00:30:56 | C.a. La Rabosa |
3 | Pilar Barberà Ribes | 00:31:51 | C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Miguel Moratalla Guarner
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:22:08 |
2 |
Luis Agustin -escriche
Mediterranea
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:22:09 |
3 |
Poli Limia Saus
Atletes Xativa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:23:11 |
4 |
Daniel Miralles SÁez
Rafal Running
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:11 |
5 |
Amadeo Moll Cubedo
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:15 |
6 |
Daniel Roman Coria
Fondistas De Silla
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:25 |
7 |
Migue Arocas Cordoba
C.a. L´alcudia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:42 |
8 |
Alejandro García
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:42 |
9 |
David Mas Bolufer
Crespo Cronorunners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:44 |
10 |
Fran Samper Lopez
Tritons Albalat
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:49 |
11 |
David Romero Muñoz
Crespo Cronorunners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:50 |
12 |
Albert Navarro Saavedra
C.a. La Costera
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:26:03 |
13 |
Víctor MRTÍNEZ
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:26:10 |
14 |
Javier Ibáñez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:26:23 |
15 |
Jesus Tudela Tarrazona
Tortugues Coixes Beniganim
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:26:36 |
16 |
Dani García
Crespo Cronorunners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:26:56 |
17 |
Alejandro Sanz
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:14 |
18 |
Roberto Talens Martín
Crespo Cronorunners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:16 |
19 |
Paches Giner Salvador
C.a. La Valldigna
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:27 |
20 |
David Aguilar Lizana
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:32 |
21 |
Jose Luis Jornet Esteve
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:33 |
22 |
Vicent Marqués Ferragud
Crespo Cronorunners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:34 |
23 |
Joaquín Piqueres Ciscar
Crespo Cronorunners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:28:01 |
24 |
Paco Peñarrocha Escutia
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:28:06 |
25 |
Miguel Vidal Ferrando
C.c. La Llebre De Simat
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:28:35 |
26 |
Cristóbal Rodríguez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:28:56 |
27 |
Cesar Rojas Yucra
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:05 |
28 |
Rafael Lopez Ferrer
C.a. Carcaixent
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:06 |
29 |
Angel Villalba Moya
Al Trot Guadassuar
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:23 |
30 |
Salva Garcia Navarro
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:24 |
31 |
Salva Chinesta Esteve
TriatlÓ Vialterra AlgemesÍ
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:52 |
32 |
Jose Miguel Lopez Gil
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:56 |
33 |
Felix Boils Moscardo
L´ Alcudia Triatlo
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:58 |
34 |
Vicent Lledo Torres
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:30:14 |
35 |
Ximo Porcar
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:30:18 |
36 |
Vicente Pons Navarro
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:30:30 |
37 |
Emi Garcia Moreno
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:30:31 |
38 |
Vicente Hernández Martínez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:30:33 |
39 |
David Peris Montolio
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:30:39 |
40 |
Irene Gomez Ferrer
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:30:56 |
41 |
Fran Navarro Tarrega
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:17 |
42 |
Jesus Abad Gramaje
Trotacebolleros
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:18 |
43 |
Paco Valenciano
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:19 |
44 |
Ismael Navarro Marcilla
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:39 |
45 |
Carlos Albert Bolea
Lliuresport.com
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:43 |
46 |
Pilar Barberà Ribes
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:31:51 |
47 |
Oreto Martinez Caballero
Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:32:05 |
48 |
Borja Cano Puig
L'alcúdia Triatló
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:32:08 |
49 |
Dani Ambrosio Mari
C.a. L´alcudia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:32:26 |
50 |
Victor Vila Llatas
Club De Correr El Garbí
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:32:31 |
51 |
Miguel Angel Martinez Martinez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:32:49 |
52 |
Raul Conejos AndrÉs
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:32:57 |
53 |
Estefania Añó Castelló
Club Atletisme Guadassuar Maskokotas
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:32:58 |
54 |
Constantino Rosell
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:32:59 |
55 |
Carlos Soriano Vanaclocha
S.m. Club Atletisme El Coixos Carlet
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:07 |
56 |
Manuel Maria Jiménez Jimenez
C.a.alcasser
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:17 |
57 |
Paco Pozas Vazquez
C. A. Murciélagos
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:28 |
58 |
Joaquin Clemente Arnandis
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:45 |
59 |
Jose Luis Mondejar Raboso
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:45 |
60 |
Rafa Fornes Juan
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:49 |
61 |
Toni Diaz Jaime
Melgra.com
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:50 |
62 |
Angel Ribera Miquel
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:52 |
63 |
Jorge Ribes Benedito
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:53 |
64 |
Jose Luis Boix Martínez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:57 |
65 |
Jose Ignacio Collado Jimenez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:05 |
66 |
Ceci Santos Rayo
C.a. Running Catarroja
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:32 |
67 |
Eric Gomez Diaz
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:46 |
68 |
María José Pastor Bisbal
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:34:51 |
69 |
Fernando Samblancat Guerola
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:01 |
70 |
Josep Bataller Ubeda
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:01 |
71 |
Carlos Aleixandre Conches
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:02 |
72 |
Salva Baguena Alcacer
Penya Mohicans
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:06 |
73 |
Rafael Sebastia Gomis
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:10 |
74 |
Miguel Cucó Boils
Al Trot Guadassuar
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:11 |
75 |
Esteban Álvarez Lleonart
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:16 |
76 |
Juan Manuel Nacher Casanova
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:17 |
77 |
Ivan Talens Gomez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:23 |
78 |
Alexander Martinez Murciano
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:28 |
79 |
Luis Ortiz Leon
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:28 |
80 |
Jose Vicente San Felix Guillot
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:36 |
81 |
Vicent Millo
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:40 |
82 |
Jose Maria Primo Zaragoza
Galgos Silla
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:41 |
83 |
Maria Posadas Caraballo
La Polseguera D´alcàntera
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:35:45 |
84 |
Salvador Sarrión Presencia
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:47 |
85 |
Jose Francisco Tarazona Valero
Valencia Coratge I ForÇa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:59 |
86 |
Andres Andreu Gimeno
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:36:07 |
87 |
Luis AÑo Montalva
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:36:07 |
88 |
Davir Ortega Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:36:08 |
89 |
Enrique Pablo Y Enrique
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:36:17 |
90 |
Gabriel Neamtu
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:36:30 |
91 |
Petrica Sasu
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:36:31 |
92 |
Jose Garcia Lara
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:36:31 |
93 |
Nuria Caro Cabello
Ctlaboratoriosys
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:36:33 |
94 |
Mariano Francisco Rubio
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:36:35 |
95 |
Blanca Mansilla Benavent
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:36:39 |
96 |
Jose Zapata Monrabal
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:36:42 |
97 |
María Garés Calatayud
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:36:47 |
98 |
Alberto Garés Gómez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:36:48 |
99 |
Inma Soler Gimenez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:36:58 |
100 |
Elias Sánchez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:00 |
101 |
Yessica Fernández
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:37:01 |
102 |
Jose Zañón
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:01 |
103 |
Francisco Chilet Muñoz
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:06 |
104 |
Alba Hervàs Mateu
L'alcúdia Triatló
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:37:11 |
105 |
Loli Esteve Briz
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:37:18 |
106 |
Felipe Diez Abajo
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:18 |
107 |
Edu Perez Torres
Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:36 |
108 |
Andrea Infante Sedano
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:37:39 |
109 |
Jesus Fernando Infante Ayuso
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:40 |
110 |
Maika Llacer Ferrer
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:37:42 |
111 |
Salvador AÑo Donat
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:48 |
112 |
Maria Rosario Mengibar Salas
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:37:50 |
113 |
Adrian Lledó Torres
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:37:54 |
114 |
Geno Santamaría Casasús
Rickysportteam
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:37:57 |
115 |
Jorge Iborra
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:38:02 |
116 |
Xelo Torres Estarlich
Al Trot Guadassuar
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:03 |
117 |
Juan Albelda Serra
Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:38:04 |
118 |
Agustín Blay
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:38:04 |
119 |
Maria Frau Martínez
Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:05 |
120 |
José Luis Alario Puig
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:38:09 |
121 |
Jose Gala Rosa
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:38:10 |
122 |
Akbar Khawar
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:38:24 |
123 |
Irene PÉrez Ferrer
C.a. Carcaixent
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:27 |
124 |
Carolina Bo Colomer
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:55 |
125 |
Ana Gomez Perez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:55 |
126 |
David Primo Alcover
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:38:55 |
127 |
Vero Medina Rodríguez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:56 |
128 |
Jesus Sahuquillo Salvador
Taulains Alfafar
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:39:02 |
129 |
Francisco Rueda Martínez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:39:07 |
130 |
Antonio Maldonado Martin
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:39:24 |
131 |
Mireia Garcia Barres
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:39:34 |
132 |
Salomé Fortea Hervás
C.a. Alcàsser
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:39:50 |
133 |
Yolanda Martinez Gimeno
C.a. Alcàsser
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:39:50 |
134 |
Sandra Nicolas Aguilar
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:39:55 |
135 |
Grisela Perales Oltra
Ninguno
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:39:57 |
136 |
Antonio Cobollo Amaro
Ninguno
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:39:58 |
137 |
Javier Roig Guerola
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:40:01 |
138 |
Eduardo Jose Egea Donet
C.a. Alcàsser
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:40:10 |
139 |
Sonia Gil Sánchez
Melgra.com
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:40:11 |
140 |
Laia Mascarell Montagud
TriatlÓ Vialterra AlgemesÍ
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:40:18 |
141 |
Bernardo José Ferrer Masiá
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:40:23 |
142 |
Ana Soler Mira
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:40:24 |
143 |
Noelia Martínez Mahiques
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:40:34 |
144 |
Germán Molina Bosch
C.a. Ajos-xàtiva
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:40:36 |
145 |
Maribel Martorell Masià
Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:40:50 |
146 |
Mª Carmen Murillo Miquel
Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:40:51 |
147 |
Carles Caraset Anton
Ratatletes Alberic
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:40:53 |
148 |
Clara Pellicer Gregori
Rickysportteam
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:40:59 |
149 |
Maria Luisa Boluda Herrador
Rickysportteam
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:41:00 |
150 |
Vicent Vila
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:41:15 |
151 |
Carolina Campo GarcÍa
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:41:17 |
152 |
Anabel Mulet
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:41:19 |
153 |
Fernando Mayordomo Fernández
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:41:28 |
154 |
Dolors Pastor
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:41:32 |
155 |
Miguel Jimenez Año
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:41:33 |
156 |
Amparo Martorell
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:41:33 |
157 |
Jaume Ballester
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:41:34 |
158 |
Enrique Presencia López
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:41:36 |
159 |
Lorena Peris Puig
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:41:40 |
160 |
Paqui Tello Ribes
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:41:41 |
161 |
Lola Aliño Ribera
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:41:41 |
162 |
Mari Carmen Simo Torres
C.a.alcasser
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:41:47 |
163 |
Cecilia Martinez Hernandez
C.a. Alcàsser
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:41:50 |
164 |
Eva Hernandez MartÍnez
C.a AlcÀsser
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:41:50 |
165 |
Marisa Morant Zaragoza
Cd Saladar
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:13 |
166 |
Julian Antonio Moreno Fluixa
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:42:13 |
167 |
Mª Del Mar Martinez Benito
Esports Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:21 |
168 |
Ana Martinez Caballero
Esport Al Carrer L'alcudia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:22 |
169 |
Rosana Peris Chisvert
Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:25 |
170 |
Alfonso Wongvalle Jarquin
No Encuentro Mi Club
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:42:28 |
171 |
Anabel Chenoll
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:28 |
172 |
Rosa Barberá Añó
Al Trot Guadassuar
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:30 |
173 |
Pepe Gimeno Asensi
Al Trot Guadassuar
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:42:31 |
174 |
Vicent Llopis Gimeno
Al Trot Guadassuar
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:42:32 |
175 |
Sonia Carañana Giner
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:33 |
176 |
Paco Bosch Boira
C.a. Sollana
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:42:33 |
177 |
Inés Oliver Meseguer
Al Trot Guadassuar
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:33 |
178 |
Luis Pla Grau
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:42:33 |
179 |
Soraya Mateu Palacios
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:33 |
180 |
Soraya Martínez Barea
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:34 |
181 |
Bernardo Jimenez Domenech
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:42:47 |
182 |
Enrique Fayos Ferrer
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:42:47 |
183 |
David Lopez Arnal
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:42:48 |
184 |
Noelia Peña Nacher
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:50 |
185 |
Silvia Bueno Sanchis
Crespo Cronorunners
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:52 |
186 |
Debora Naval Borras
Crespo Cronorunners
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:52 |
187 |
Laura Rebull
Crespo Cronorunners
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:52 |
188 |
Rosa Fuertes
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:58 |
189 |
Eva Fernández De Gorostiza
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:43:00 |
190 |
Sonia Losa Hernandez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:43:03 |
191 |
Toni Romero Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:43:03 |
192 |
Guillermo Castells
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:43:14 |
193 |
Laura Ferrer Maiques
Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:43:35 |
194 |
Rebeca Machi Bañon
Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:43:35 |
195 |
Charo Merino Noguera
Esport Al Carrer L'alcudia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:43:35 |
196 |
Jose Sánchez Navarlas
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:43:53 |
197 |
Elisabet Lopez Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:43:57 |
198 |
Jose Ramon Santamans Llorca
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:44:11 |
199 |
Maria Navarro Recio
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:44:14 |
200 |
Jesús Martinez Briz
Asgim
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:44:18 |
201 |
Enrique Enguix Carrascosa
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:44:22 |
202 |
Maria Enguix ViÑo
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:44:22 |
203 |
Ramón Ribes
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:44:23 |
204 |
Encarna María García
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:44:23 |
205 |
Miguel Avila Serrano
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:44:28 |
206 |
Lirio Granado Machin
Club De Correr El Garbí
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:44:31 |
207 |
Arantxa Marques Encinas
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:44:57 |
208 |
Nacho Diaz
Perellloners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:45:04 |
209 |
Maria Luz Garcia Marti
C.a. Correliana
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:45:09 |
210 |
Paula C. Mora Mondejar
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:45:09 |
211 |
Paula Muñoz
Perelloners
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:45:14 |
212 |
Manoli Peris Alfonso
C.a Alcasser
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:45:23 |
213 |
Pilar Recio Chaparro
Club De Atletismo Alcasser
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:45:24 |
214 |
Amaranta Tortosa Solves
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:45:28 |
215 |
Clarisa Hinojosa Arago
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:45:29 |
216 |
Inmi Molina Granero
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:45:44 |
217 |
Anna Tormos MiÑana
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:45:45 |
218 |
María Vargas Domínguez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:45:53 |
219 |
Sandra Giménez Macias
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:45:53 |
220 |
Beatriz Jurado Miquel
C.c.vexes-lo
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:46:43 |
221 |
Ramon Ibañez Ortin
C.c.vexes-lo
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:46:43 |
222 |
Jorge Tomás I Botella
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:48:01 |
223 |
Raquel Almudéver Aviñó
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:48:16 |
224 |
TomÁs Puchalt Mocholi
C. A. Murciélagos
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:48:48 |
225 |
Cristina Bonafe Belmonte
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:49:04 |
226 |
Elisa Lluch Girbés
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:49:05 |
227 |
Martín Sanchez Serra
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:49:05 |
228 |
Esperanza Rojas Zurita
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:49:51 |
229 |
Doris Suyapa Medina Valladares
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:49:51 |
230 |
Cris MatalÍ Climent
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:59:00 |
231 |
Verónica Ortega
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:59:00 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 512 | 00:22:08 | 03:10 | Absoluta-M | |
2 | 436 | 00:22:09 | 03:10 | Absoluta-M | |
3 | 340 | 00:23:11 | 03:19 | Absoluta-M | |
4 | 444 | 00:25:11 | 03:36 | Absoluta-M | |
5 | 516 |
Amadeo Moll Cubedo Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca |
00:25:15 | 03:36 | Absoluta-M |
6 | 473 | 00:25:25 | 03:38 | Absoluta-M | |
7 | 441 | 00:25:42 | 03:40 | Absoluta-M | |
8 | 546 | 00:25:42 | 03:40 | Absoluta-M | |
9 | 457 | 00:25:44 | 03:41 | Absoluta-M | |
10 | 451 | 00:25:49 | 03:41 | Absoluta-M | |
11 | 396 | 00:25:50 | 03:41 | Absoluta-M | |
12 | 402 | 00:26:03 | 03:43 | Absoluta-M | |
13 | 556 | 00:26:10 | 03:44 | Absoluta-M | |
14 | 552 | 00:26:23 | 03:46 | Absoluta-M | |
15 | 435 | 00:26:36 | 03:48 | Absoluta-M | |
16 | 360 | 00:26:56 | 03:51 | Absoluta-M | |
17 | 557 | 00:27:14 | 03:53 | Absoluta-M | |
18 | 339 | 00:27:16 | 03:54 | Absoluta-M | |
19 | 461 | 00:27:27 | 03:55 | Absoluta-M | |
20 | 400 | 00:27:32 | 03:56 | Absoluta-M | |
21 | 508 | 00:27:33 | 03:56 | Absoluta-M | |
22 | 415 | 00:27:34 | 03:56 | Absoluta-M | |
23 | 397 | 00:28:01 | 04:00 | Absoluta-M | |
24 | 355 | 00:28:06 | 04:01 | Absoluta-M | |
25 | 471 | 00:28:35 | 04:05 | Absoluta-M | |
26 | 550 | 00:28:56 | 04:08 | Absoluta-M | |
27 | 530 | 00:29:05 | 04:09 | Absoluta-M | |
28 | 424 | 00:29:06 | 04:09 | Absoluta-M | |
29 | 406 | 00:29:23 | 04:12 | Absoluta-M | |
30 | 466 | 00:29:24 | 04:12 | Absoluta-M | |
31 | 351 | 00:29:52 | 04:16 | Absoluta-M | |
32 | 517 | 00:29:56 | 04:17 | Absoluta-M | |
33 | 491 | 00:29:58 | 04:17 | Absoluta-M | |
34 | 527 | 00:30:14 | 04:19 | Absoluta-M | |
35 | 333 | 00:30:18 | 04:20 | Absoluta-M | |
36 | 363 | 00:30:30 | 04:21 | Absoluta-M | |
37 | 445 | 00:30:31 | 04:22 | Absoluta-F | |
38 | 507 | 00:30:33 | 04:22 | Absoluta-M | |
39 | 464 | 00:30:39 | 04:23 | Absoluta-M | |
40 | 419 | 00:30:56 | 04:25 | Absoluta-F | |
41 | 540 | 00:31:17 | 04:28 | Absoluta-M | |
42 | 312 | 00:31:18 | 04:28 | Absoluta-M | |
43 | 408 | 00:31:19 | 04:28 | Absoluta-M | |
44 | 389 | 00:31:39 | 04:31 | Absoluta-M | |
45 | 539 | 00:31:43 | 04:32 | Absoluta-M | |
46 | 428 | 00:31:51 | 04:33 | Absoluta-F | |
47 | 521 | 00:32:05 | 04:35 | Absoluta-F | |
48 | 367 | 00:32:08 | 04:35 | Absoluta-M | |
49 | 537 | 00:32:26 | 04:38 | Absoluta-M | |
50 | 357 | 00:32:31 | 04:39 | Absoluta-M | |
51 | 476 | 00:32:49 | 04:41 | Absoluta-M | |
52 | 413 | 00:32:57 | 04:42 | Absoluta-M | |
53 | 513 | 00:32:58 | 04:43 | Absoluta-F | |
54 | 553 | 00:32:59 | 04:43 | Absoluta-M | |
55 | 534 |
Carlos Soriano Vanaclocha S.m. Club Atletisme El Coixos Carlet |
00:33:07 | 04:44 | Absoluta-M |
56 | 531 | 00:33:17 | 04:45 | Absoluta-M | |
57 | 467 | 00:33:28 | 04:47 | Absoluta-M | |
58 | 371 | 00:33:45 | 04:49 | Absoluta-M | |
59 | 372 | 00:33:45 | 04:49 | Absoluta-M | |
60 | 398 | 00:33:49 | 04:50 | Absoluta-M | |
61 | 377 | 00:33:50 | 04:50 | Absoluta-M | |
62 | 459 | 00:33:52 | 04:50 | Absoluta-M | |
63 | 458 | 00:33:53 | 04:50 | Absoluta-M | |
64 | 542 | 00:33:57 | 04:51 | Absoluta-M | |
65 | 305 | 00:34:05 | 04:52 | Absoluta-M | |
66 | 347 | 00:34:32 | 04:56 | Absoluta-M | |
67 | 379 | 00:34:46 | 04:58 | Absoluta-M | |
68 | 329 | 00:34:51 | 04:59 | Absoluta-F | |
69 | 434 | 00:35:01 | 05:00 | Absoluta-M | |
70 | 452 | 00:35:01 | 05:00 | Absoluta-M | |
71 | 536 | 00:35:02 | 05:00 | Absoluta-M | |
72 | 486 | 00:35:06 | 05:01 | Absoluta-M | |
73 | 511 | 00:35:10 | 05:01 | Absoluta-M | |
74 | 361 | 00:35:11 | 05:02 | Absoluta-M | |
75 | 502 | 00:35:16 | 05:02 | Absoluta-M | |
76 | 503 | 00:35:17 | 05:02 | Absoluta-M | |
77 | 498 | 00:35:23 | 05:03 | Absoluta-M | |
78 | 477 | 00:35:28 | 05:04 | Absoluta-M | |
79 | 509 | 00:35:28 | 05:04 | Absoluta-M | |
80 | 488 | 00:35:36 | 05:05 | Absoluta-M | |
81 | 543 | 00:35:40 | 05:06 | Absoluta-M | |
82 | 538 | 00:35:41 | 05:06 | Absoluta-M | |
83 | 485 | 00:35:45 | 05:06 | Absoluta-F | |
84 | 301 | 00:35:47 | 05:07 | Absoluta-M | |
85 | 497 | 00:35:59 | 05:08 | Absoluta-M | |
86 | 438 | 00:36:07 | 05:10 | Absoluta-M | |
87 | 440 | 00:36:07 | 05:10 | Absoluta-M | |
88 | 439 | 00:36:08 | 05:10 | Absoluta-M | |
89 | 432 | 00:36:17 | 05:11 | Absoluta-M | |
90 | 331 | 00:36:30 | 05:13 | Absoluta-M | |
91 | 332 | 00:36:31 | 05:13 | Absoluta-M | |
92 | 407 | 00:36:31 | 05:13 | Absoluta-M | |
93 | 334 | 00:36:33 | 05:13 | Absoluta-F | |
94 | 449 | 00:36:35 | 05:14 | Absoluta-M | |
95 | 494 | 00:36:39 | 05:14 | Absoluta-F | |
96 | 505 | 00:36:42 | 05:15 | Absoluta-M | |
97 | 374 | 00:36:47 | 05:15 | Absoluta-F | |
98 | 373 | 00:36:48 | 05:15 | Absoluta-M | |
99 | 315 | 00:36:58 | 05:17 | Absoluta-F | |
100 | 437 | 00:37:00 | 05:17 | Absoluta-M | |
101 | 544 | 00:37:01 | 05:17 | Absoluta-F | |
102 | 545 | 00:37:01 | 05:17 | Absoluta-M | |
103 | 454 | 00:37:06 | 05:18 | Absoluta-M | |
104 | 447 | 00:37:11 | 05:19 | Absoluta-F | |
105 | 368 | 00:37:18 | 05:20 | Absoluta-F | |
106 | 369 | 00:37:18 | 05:20 | Absoluta-M | |
107 | 524 | 00:37:36 | 05:22 | Absoluta-M | |
108 | 303 | 00:37:39 | 05:23 | Absoluta-F | |
109 | 304 | 00:37:40 | 05:23 | Absoluta-M | |
110 | 307 | 00:37:42 | 05:23 | Absoluta-F | |
111 | 330 | 00:37:48 | 05:24 | Absoluta-M | |
112 | 500 | 00:37:50 | 05:24 | Absoluta-F | |
113 | 409 | 00:37:54 | 05:25 | Absoluta-M | |
114 | 310 | 00:37:57 | 05:25 | Absoluta-F | |
115 | 551 | 00:38:02 | 05:26 | Absoluta-M | |
116 | 342 | 00:38:03 | 05:26 | Absoluta-F | |
117 | 426 | 00:38:04 | 05:26 | Absoluta-M | |
118 | 554 | 00:38:04 | 05:26 | Absoluta-M | |
119 | 520 | 00:38:05 | 05:26 | Absoluta-F | |
120 | 519 | 00:38:09 | 05:27 | Absoluta-M | |
121 | 541 | 00:38:10 | 05:27 | Absoluta-M | |
122 | 390 | 00:38:24 | 05:29 | Absoluta-M | |
123 | 425 | 00:38:27 | 05:30 | Absoluta-F | |
124 | 335 | 00:38:55 | 05:34 | Absoluta-F | |
125 | 420 | 00:38:55 | 05:34 | Absoluta-F | |
126 | 421 | 00:38:55 | 05:34 | Absoluta-M | |
127 | 376 | 00:38:56 | 05:34 | Absoluta-F | |
128 | 399 | 00:39:02 | 05:35 | Absoluta-M | |
129 | 430 | 00:39:07 | 05:35 | Absoluta-M | |
130 | 311 | 00:39:24 | 05:38 | Absoluta-M | |
131 | 356 | 00:39:34 | 05:39 | Absoluta-F | |
132 | 472 | 00:39:50 | 05:41 | Absoluta-F | |
133 | 474 | 00:39:50 | 05:41 | Absoluta-F | |
134 | 317 | 00:39:55 | 05:42 | Absoluta-F | |
135 | 480 | 00:39:57 | 05:42 | Absoluta-F | |
136 | 481 | 00:39:58 | 05:43 | Absoluta-M | |
137 | 365 | 00:40:01 | 05:43 | Absoluta-M | |
138 | 504 | 00:40:10 | 05:44 | Absoluta-M | |
139 | 378 | 00:40:11 | 05:44 | Absoluta-F | |
140 | 417 | 00:40:18 | 05:45 | Absoluta-F | |
141 | 382 | 00:40:23 | 05:46 | Absoluta-M | |
142 | 384 | 00:40:24 | 05:46 | Absoluta-F | |
143 | 446 | 00:40:34 | 05:48 | Absoluta-F | |
144 | 469 | 00:40:36 | 05:48 | Absoluta-M | |
145 | 463 | 00:40:50 | 05:50 | Absoluta-F | |
146 | 523 | 00:40:51 | 05:50 | Absoluta-F | |
147 | 431 | 00:40:53 | 05:50 | Absoluta-M | |
148 | 487 | 00:40:59 | 05:51 | Absoluta-F | |
149 | 465 | 00:41:00 | 05:51 | Absoluta-F | |
150 | 547 | 00:41:15 | 05:54 | Absoluta-M | |
151 | 427 | 00:41:17 | 05:54 | Absoluta-F | |
152 | 416 | 00:41:19 | 05:54 | Absoluta-F | |
153 | 325 | 00:41:28 | 05:55 | Absoluta-M | |
154 | 548 | 00:41:32 | 05:56 | Absoluta-F | |
155 | 380 | 00:41:33 | 05:56 | Absoluta-M | |
156 | 549 | 00:41:33 | 05:56 | Absoluta-F | |
157 | 410 | 00:41:34 | 05:56 | Absoluta-M | |
158 | 395 | 00:41:36 | 05:57 | Absoluta-M | |
159 | 522 | 00:41:40 | 05:57 | Absoluta-F | |
160 | 362 | 00:41:41 | 05:57 | Absoluta-F | |
161 | 392 | 00:41:41 | 05:57 | Absoluta-F | |
162 | 525 | 00:41:47 | 05:58 | Absoluta-F | |
163 | 370 | 00:41:50 | 05:59 | Absoluta-F | |
164 | 429 | 00:41:50 | 05:59 | Absoluta-F | |
165 | 344 | 00:42:13 | 06:02 | Absoluta-F | |
166 | 518 | 00:42:13 | 06:02 | Absoluta-M | |
167 | 418 | 00:42:21 | 06:03 | Absoluta-F | |
168 | 526 | 00:42:22 | 06:03 | Absoluta-F | |
169 | 460 | 00:42:25 | 06:04 | Absoluta-F | |
170 | 450 | 00:42:28 | 06:04 | Absoluta-M | |
171 | 558 | 00:42:28 | 06:04 | Absoluta-F | |
172 | 343 | 00:42:30 | 06:04 | Absoluta-F | |
173 | 506 | 00:42:31 | 06:04 | Absoluta-M | |
174 | 322 | 00:42:32 | 06:05 | Absoluta-M | |
175 | 319 | 00:42:33 | 06:05 | Absoluta-F | |
176 | 320 | 00:42:33 | 06:05 | Absoluta-M | |
177 | 321 | 00:42:33 | 06:05 | Absoluta-F | |
178 | 323 | 00:42:33 | 06:05 | Absoluta-M | |
179 | 324 | 00:42:33 | 06:05 | Absoluta-F | |
180 | 391 | 00:42:34 | 06:05 | Absoluta-F | |
181 | 495 | 00:42:47 | 06:07 | Absoluta-M | |
182 | 496 | 00:42:47 | 06:07 | Absoluta-M | |
183 | 499 | 00:42:48 | 06:07 | Absoluta-M | |
184 | 489 | 00:42:50 | 06:07 | Absoluta-F | |
185 | 308 | 00:42:52 | 06:07 | Absoluta-F | |
186 | 309 | 00:42:52 | 06:07 | Absoluta-F | |
187 | 412 | 00:42:52 | 06:07 | Absoluta-F | |
188 | 411 | 00:42:58 | 06:08 | Absoluta-F | |
189 | 326 | 00:43:00 | 06:09 | Absoluta-F | |
190 | 349 | 00:43:03 | 06:09 | Absoluta-F | |
191 | 350 | 00:43:03 | 06:09 | Absoluta-M | |
192 | 470 | 00:43:14 | 06:11 | Absoluta-M | |
193 | 422 | 00:43:35 | 06:14 | Absoluta-F | |
194 | 468 | 00:43:35 | 06:14 | Absoluta-F | |
195 | 532 | 00:43:35 | 06:14 | Absoluta-F | |
196 | 346 | 00:43:53 | 06:16 | Absoluta-M | |
197 | 352 | 00:43:57 | 06:17 | Absoluta-F | |
198 | 455 | 00:44:11 | 06:19 | Absoluta-M | |
199 | 535 | 00:44:14 | 06:19 | Absoluta-F | |
200 | 358 | 00:44:18 | 06:20 | Absoluta-M | |
201 | 383 | 00:44:22 | 06:20 | Absoluta-M | |
202 | 385 | 00:44:22 | 06:20 | Absoluta-F | |
203 | 559 | 00:44:23 | 06:20 | Absoluta-M | |
204 | 560 | 00:44:23 | 06:20 | Absoluta-F | |
205 | 453 | 00:44:28 | 06:21 | Absoluta-M | |
206 | 448 | 00:44:31 | 06:22 | Absoluta-F | |
207 | 493 | 00:44:57 | 06:25 | Absoluta-F | |
208 | 313 | 00:45:04 | 06:26 | Absoluta-M | |
209 | 348 | 00:45:09 | 06:27 | Absoluta-F | |
210 | 364 | 00:45:09 | 06:27 | Absoluta-F | |
211 | 314 | 00:45:14 | 06:28 | Absoluta-F | |
212 | 462 | 00:45:23 | 06:29 | Absoluta-F | |
213 | 501 | 00:45:24 | 06:29 | Absoluta-F | |
214 | 442 | 00:45:28 | 06:30 | Absoluta-F | |
215 | 515 | 00:45:29 | 06:30 | Absoluta-F | |
216 | 345 | 00:45:44 | 06:32 | Absoluta-F | |
217 | 328 | 00:45:45 | 06:32 | Absoluta-F | |
218 | 353 | 00:45:53 | 06:33 | Absoluta-F | |
219 | 359 | 00:45:53 | 06:33 | Absoluta-F | |
220 | 401 | 00:46:43 | 06:40 | Absoluta-F | |
221 | 403 | 00:46:43 | 06:40 | Absoluta-M | |
222 | 393 | 00:48:01 | 06:52 | Absoluta-M | |
223 | 366 | 00:48:16 | 06:54 | Absoluta-F | |
224 | 318 | 00:48:48 | 06:58 | Absoluta-M | |
225 | 443 | 00:49:04 | 07:01 | Absoluta-F | |
226 | 514 | 00:49:05 | 07:01 | Absoluta-F | |
227 | 577 | 00:49:05 | 07:01 | Absoluta-M | |
228 | 528 | 00:49:51 | 07:07 | Absoluta-F | |
229 | 529 | 00:49:51 | 07:07 | Absoluta-F | |
230 | 484 | 00:59:00 | 08:26 | Absoluta-F | |
231 | 555 | 00:59:00 | 08:26 | Absoluta-F |
Buscador
- 409 - Adrian Lledó Torres
- 554 - Agustín Blay
- 390 - Akbar Khawar
- 447 - Alba Hervàs Mateu
- 402 - Albert Navarro Saavedra
- 373 - Alberto Garés Gómez
- 546 - Alejandro García
- 557 - Alejandro Sanz
- 477 - Alexander Martinez Murciano
- 450 - Alfonso Wongvalle Jarquin
- 516 - Amadeo Moll Cubedo
- 442 - Amaranta Tortosa Solves
- 549 - Amparo Martorell
- 420 - Ana Gomez Perez
- 526 - Ana Martinez Caballero
- 384 - Ana Soler Mira
- 558 - Anabel Chenoll
- 416 - Anabel Mulet
- 303 - Andrea Infante Sedano
- 438 - Andres Andreu Gimeno
- 459 - Angel Ribera Miquel
- 406 - Angel Villalba Moya
- 328 - Anna Tormos MiÑana
- 481 - Antonio Cobollo Amaro
- 311 - Antonio Maldonado Martin
- 493 - Arantxa Marques Encinas
- 401 - Beatriz Jurado Miquel
- 495 - Bernardo Jimenez Domenech
- 382 - Bernardo José Ferrer Masiá
- 494 - Blanca Mansilla Benavent
- 367 - Borja Cano Puig
- 431 - Carles Caraset Anton
- 534 - Carlos Soriano Vanaclocha
- 539 - Carlos Albert Bolea
- 536 - Carlos Aleixandre Conches
- 335 - Carolina Bo Colomer
- 427 - Carolina Campo GarcÍa
- 347 - Ceci Santos Rayo
- 370 - Cecilia Martinez Hernandez
- 530 - Cesar Rojas Yucra
- 532 - Charo Merino Noguera
- 487 - Clara Pellicer Gregori
- 515 - Clarisa Hinojosa Arago
- 553 - Constantino Rosell
- 484 - Cris MatalÍ Climent
- 443 - Cristina Bonafe Belmonte
- 550 - Cristóbal Rodríguez
- 537 - Dani Ambrosio Mari
- 360 - Dani García
- 444 - Daniel Miralles SÁez
- 473 - Daniel Roman Coria
- 400 - David Aguilar Lizana
- 499 - David Lopez Arnal
- 457 - David Mas Bolufer
- 464 - David Peris Montolio
- 421 - David Primo Alcover
- 396 - David Romero Muñoz
- 439 - Davir Ortega Martinez
- 309 - Debora Naval Borras
- 548 - Dolors Pastor
- 529 - Doris Suyapa Medina Valladares
- 524 - Edu Perez Torres
- 504 - Eduardo Jose Egea Donet
- 437 - Elias Sánchez
- 514 - Elisa Lluch Girbés
- 352 - Elisabet Lopez Garcia
- 445 - Emi Garcia Moreno
- 560 - Encarna María García
- 383 - Enrique Enguix Carrascosa
- 496 - Enrique Fayos Ferrer
- 432 - Enrique Pablo Y Enrique
- 395 - Enrique Presencia López
- 379 - Eric Gomez Diaz
- 528 - Esperanza Rojas Zurita
- 502 - Esteban Álvarez Lleonart
- 513 - Estefania Añó Castelló
- 326 - Eva Fernández De Gorostiza
- 429 - Eva Hernandez MartÍnez
- 369 - Felipe Diez Abajo
- 491 - Felix Boils Moscardo
- 325 - Fernando Mayordomo Fernández
- 434 - Fernando Samblancat Guerola
- 540 - Fran Navarro Tarrega
- 451 - Fran Samper Lopez
- 430 - Francisco Rueda Martínez
- 454 - Francisco Chilet Muñoz
- 331 - Gabriel Neamtu
- 310 - Geno Santamaría Casasús
- 469 - Germán Molina Bosch
- 480 - Grisela Perales Oltra
- 470 - Guillermo Castells
- 315 - Inma Soler Gimenez
- 345 - Inmi Molina Granero
- 321 - Inés Oliver Meseguer
- 419 - Irene Gomez Ferrer
- 425 - Irene PÉrez Ferrer
- 389 - Ismael Navarro Marcilla
- 498 - Ivan Talens Gomez
- 410 - Jaume Ballester
- 552 - Javier Ibáñez
- 365 - Javier Roig Guerola
- 312 - Jesus Abad Gramaje
- 304 - Jesus Fernando Infante Ayuso
- 399 - Jesus Sahuquillo Salvador
- 435 - Jesus Tudela Tarrazona
- 358 - Jesús Martinez Briz
- 371 - Joaquin Clemente Arnandis
- 397 - Joaquín Piqueres Ciscar
- 551 - Jorge Iborra
- 458 - Jorge Ribes Benedito
- 393 - Jorge Tomás I Botella
- 497 - Jose Francisco Tarazona Valero
- 541 - Jose Gala Rosa
- 407 - Jose Garcia Lara
- 305 - Jose Ignacio Collado Jimenez
- 372 - Jose Luis Mondejar Raboso
- 542 - Jose Luis Boix Martínez
- 508 - Jose Luis Jornet Esteve
- 538 - Jose Maria Primo Zaragoza
- 517 - Jose Miguel Lopez Gil
- 455 - Jose Ramon Santamans Llorca
- 346 - Jose Sánchez Navarlas
- 488 - Jose Vicente San Felix Guillot
- 505 - Jose Zapata Monrabal
- 545 - Jose Zañón
- 452 - Josep Bataller Ubeda
- 519 - José Luis Alario Puig
- 426 - Juan Albelda Serra
- 503 - Juan Manuel Nacher Casanova
- 518 - Julian Antonio Moreno Fluixa
- 417 - Laia Mascarell Montagud
- 422 - Laura Ferrer Maiques
- 412 - Laura Rebull
- 448 - Lirio Granado Machin
- 392 - Lola Aliño Ribera
- 368 - Loli Esteve Briz
- 522 - Lorena Peris Puig
- 436 - Luis Agustin -escriche
- 440 - Luis AÑo Montalva
- 509 - Luis Ortiz Leon
- 323 - Luis Pla Grau
- 307 - Maika Llacer Ferrer
- 462 - Manoli Peris Alfonso
- 531 - Manuel Maria Jiménez Jimenez
- 525 - Mari Carmen Simo Torres
- 385 - Maria Enguix ViÑo
- 520 - Maria Frau Martínez
- 465 - Maria Luisa Boluda Herrador
- 348 - Maria Luz Garcia Marti
- 535 - Maria Navarro Recio
- 485 - Maria Posadas Caraballo
- 500 - Maria Rosario Mengibar Salas
- 449 - Mariano Francisco Rubio
- 463 - Maribel Martorell Masià
- 344 - Marisa Morant Zaragoza
- 577 - Martín Sanchez Serra
- 374 - María Garés Calatayud
- 329 - María José Pastor Bisbal
- 353 - María Vargas Domínguez
- 441 - Migue Arocas Cordoba
- 476 - Miguel Angel Martinez Martinez
- 453 - Miguel Avila Serrano
- 361 - Miguel Cucó Boils
- 380 - Miguel Jimenez Año
- 512 - Miguel Moratalla Guarner
- 471 - Miguel Vidal Ferrando
- 356 - Mireia Garcia Barres
- 523 - Mª Carmen Murillo Miquel
- 418 - Mª Del Mar Martinez Benito
- 313 - Nacho Diaz
- 446 - Noelia Martínez Mahiques
- 489 - Noelia Peña Nacher
- 334 - Nuria Caro Cabello
- 521 - Oreto Martinez Caballero
- 461 - Paches Giner Salvador
- 320 - Paco Bosch Boira
- 355 - Paco Peñarrocha Escutia
- 467 - Paco Pozas Vazquez
- 408 - Paco Valenciano
- 362 - Paqui Tello Ribes
- 364 - Paula C. Mora Mondejar
- 314 - Paula Muñoz
- 506 - Pepe Gimeno Asensi
- 332 - Petrica Sasu
- 428 - Pilar Barberà Ribes
- 501 - Pilar Recio Chaparro
- 340 - Poli Limia Saus
- 398 - Rafa Fornes Juan
- 424 - Rafael Lopez Ferrer
- 511 - Rafael Sebastia Gomis
- 403 - Ramon Ibañez Ortin
- 559 - Ramón Ribes
- 366 - Raquel Almudéver Aviñó
- 413 - Raul Conejos AndrÉs
- 468 - Rebeca Machi Bañon
- 339 - Roberto Talens Martín
- 343 - Rosa Barberá Añó
- 411 - Rosa Fuertes
- 460 - Rosana Peris Chisvert
- 472 - Salomé Fortea Hervás
- 486 - Salva Baguena Alcacer
- 351 - Salva Chinesta Esteve
- 466 - Salva Garcia Navarro
- 301 - Salvador Sarrión Presencia
- 330 - Salvador AÑo Donat
- 359 - Sandra Giménez Macias
- 317 - Sandra Nicolas Aguilar
- 308 - Silvia Bueno Sanchis
- 319 - Sonia Carañana Giner
- 378 - Sonia Gil Sánchez
- 349 - Sonia Losa Hernandez
- 391 - Soraya Martínez Barea
- 324 - Soraya Mateu Palacios
- 318 - TomÁs Puchalt Mocholi
- 377 - Toni Diaz Jaime
- 350 - Toni Romero Garcia
- 376 - Vero Medina Rodríguez
- 555 - Verónica Ortega
- 415 - Vicent Marqués Ferragud
- 527 - Vicent Lledo Torres
- 322 - Vicent Llopis Gimeno
- 543 - Vicent Millo
- 547 - Vicent Vila
- 507 - Vicente Hernández Martínez
- 363 - Vicente Pons Navarro
- 357 - Victor Vila Llatas
- 556 - Víctor MRTÍNEZ
- 342 - Xelo Torres Estarlich
- 333 - Ximo Porcar
- 544 - Yessica Fernández
- 474 - Yolanda Martinez Gimeno
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:9 Tiempo:04:49:57 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:05:57:06 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:04:32:43 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:02:52:15 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:41:40 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:08:47 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:42:35 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:02:14 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:59:56 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:07:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:10:10 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:58:08 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:07:37 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:07:43 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:09:19 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:17:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:08:17 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:15:04 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:22:16 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:14:01 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:19:55 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:24:52 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:25:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:33:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:36 |
Club Atletisme Guadassuar Maskokotas Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:58 |
S.m. Club Atletisme El Coixos Carlet Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:02 |
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:09 |