XXXII VOLTA A PEU 9 D'OCTUBRE VILAMARXANT
10k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Adrian Gijon Claramonte Independiente 00:33:12 |
2 Jesus Quiles Guaita C.a. Turis 00:33:36 |
3 Cristian Gimenez Solaz C.a. Utiel 00:34:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Gijon Claramonte | 00:33:12 | Independiente |
2 | Jesus Quiles Guaita | 00:33:36 | C.a. Turis |
3 | Cristian Gimenez Solaz | 00:34:11 | C.a. Utiel |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
1 Adrian Gijon Claramonte Independiente 00:33:12 |
2 Jesus Quiles Guaita C.a. Turis 00:33:36 |
3 Cristian Gimenez Solaz C.a. Utiel 00:34:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Gijon Claramonte | 00:33:12 | Independiente |
2 | Jesus Quiles Guaita | 00:33:36 | C.a. Turis |
3 | Cristian Gimenez Solaz | 00:34:11 | C.a. Utiel |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Verdu Garcia Independiente 00:34:39 |
2 Juanjo Cano Vaquero Delta Valencia C.a. 00:36:26 |
3 Juan Carlos Deval Garcia C.a. Vilamarxant 00:37:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Verdu Garcia | 00:34:39 | Independiente |
2 | Juanjo Cano Vaquero | 00:36:26 | Delta Valencia C.a. |
3 | Juan Carlos Deval Garcia | 00:37:46 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Julio Zazro Escrich C.a. Vilamarxant 00:36:03 |
2 Vicente Soriano Guardiola C.a. Vilamarxant 00:40:44 |
3 Javi Cerro Gallardo C.a. Vilamarxant 00:42:05 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julio Zazro Escrich | 00:36:03 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
2 | Vicente Soriano Guardiola | 00:40:44 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
3 | Javi Cerro Gallardo | 00:42:05 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alvaro Paris Aliena Redolat Team 00:38:16 |
2 Borja Ferrer Ventura C.a. Vilamarxant 00:41:06 |
3 Manuel Borona Valencia C.a. Villamayor 00:45:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvaro Paris Aliena | 00:38:16 | Redolat Team |
2 | Borja Ferrer Ventura | 00:41:06 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
3 | Manuel Borona Valencia | 00:45:09 | C.a. Villamayor |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz C.a. Utiel 00:38:25 |
2 Juan Miguel Badimon Bartual Rompiendo Limites 00:40:15 |
3 Jose Murgui Tamarit C.a. Vilamarxant 00:42:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz | 00:38:25 | C.a. Utiel |
2 | Juan Miguel Badimon Bartual | 00:40:15 | Rompiendo Limites |
3 | Jose Murgui Tamarit | 00:42:23 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Cristina De La Torre Paredes Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz 00:39:24 |
2 Zahira Alegre Navarro C.a. Utiel 00:40:28 |
3 Sonia Martinez Aihara C.a. Correliana 00:42:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristina De La Torre Paredes | 00:39:24 | Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz |
2 | Zahira Alegre Navarro | 00:40:28 | C.a. Utiel |
3 | Sonia Martinez Aihara | 00:42:15 | C.a. Correliana |
Corredor |
---|
1 Paula Martinez Munuera C.a. Turis 00:41:14 |
2 Andrea Torrent Jimenez Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:43:47 |
3 Jessica Castello Abietar Burjapower 00:47:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula Martinez Munuera | 00:41:14 | C.a. Turis |
2 | Andrea Torrent Jimenez | 00:43:47 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
3 | Jessica Castello Abietar | 00:47:51 | Burjapower |
Corredor |
---|
1 Felix Marcos Hillera Independiente 00:44:16 |
2 Juan Bonillo Bernet S.d. Correcaminos 00:46:18 |
3 Antonio Ciberio Blanes C.a. Vilamarxant 00:48:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix Marcos Hillera | 00:44:16 | Independiente |
2 | Juan Bonillo Bernet | 00:46:18 | S.d. Correcaminos |
3 | Antonio Ciberio Blanes | 00:48:03 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Natalia Fuentes Valderrama C.a. Vilamarxant 00:47:57 |
2 Joana Deval Arago C.a. Vilamarxant 00:54:29 |
3 Paulina Mecho Hernandez Independiente 01:07:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia Fuentes Valderrama | 00:47:57 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
2 | Joana Deval Arago | 00:54:29 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
3 | Paulina Mecho Hernandez | 01:07:28 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Estrella Taroncher Chelet C.a. Correliana 00:48:06 |
2 Mari Carmen Martinez Cano C.a. Correliana 00:48:11 |
3 Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu 00:49:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Estrella Taroncher Chelet | 00:48:06 | C.a. Correliana |
2 | Mari Carmen Martinez Cano | 00:48:11 | C.a. Correliana |
3 | Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra | 00:49:00 | C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lola Hidalgo Sanchez C.a. Edeta 00:52:21 |
2 Susana Catala Garcia C.a. Vilamarxant 00:57:22 |
3 Maria Amparo Garcia Piquer C.a. Vilamarxant 01:00:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lola Hidalgo Sanchez | 00:52:21 | C.a. Edeta |
2 | Susana Catala Garcia | 00:57:22 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
3 | Maria Amparo Garcia Piquer | 01:00:58 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Xisco Soriano Guasp Independiente 00:35:41 |
2 Julio Zazro Escrich C.a. Vilamarxant 00:36:03 |
3 Juan Carlos Deval Garcia C.a. Vilamarxant 00:37:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Xisco Soriano Guasp | 00:35:41 | Independiente |
2 | Julio Zazro Escrich | 00:36:03 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
3 | Juan Carlos Deval Garcia | 00:37:46 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Adrian Gijon Claramonte
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:12 |
2 |
Jesus Quiles Guaita
C.a. Turis
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:36 |
3 |
Cristian Gimenez Solaz
C.a. Utiel
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:11 |
4 |
David Verdu Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:39 |
5 |
Xisco Soriano Guasp
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:41 |
6 |
Julio Zazro Escrich
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:03 |
7 |
Juanjo Cano Vaquero
Delta Valencia C.a.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:26 |
8 |
Juan Carlos Deval Garcia
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:46 |
9 |
Alvaro Paris Aliena
Redolat Team
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:16 |
10 |
David Sandiego Perez
Bxm Betera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:17 |
11 |
Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
C.a. Utiel
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:25 |
12 |
Francisco Mora San Esteban
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:31 |
13 |
Eugenio Gomez Miquel
Trisab S.a. De Benageber
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:50 |
14 |
Inaki Fauli Caurin
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:57 |
15 |
Miquel Caurin Latorre
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:23 |
16 |
Cristina De La Torre Paredes
Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:24 |
17 |
David Rodriguez Zamora
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:29 |
18 |
Oscar Pena Vinuesa
Rompiendo limites
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:14 |
19 |
Juan Miguel Badimon Bartual
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:15 |
20 |
Ernest Ortega Asensi
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:24 |
21 |
Zahira Alegre Navarro
C.a. Utiel
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:28 |
22 |
Vicente Soriano Guardiola
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:44 |
23 |
Miguel Ochando Olcina
Trisab S.a. De Benageber
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:50 |
24 |
Manuel Angel Martinez Velasco
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:53 |
25 |
Alejandro Balaguer Puertes
Acpl Benaguasil
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:54 |
26 |
Borja Ferrer Ventura
C.a. Vilamarxant
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:06 |
27 |
Paula Martinez Munuera
C.a. Turis
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:41:14 |
28 |
Jose Manuel Rodrigo Lopez
C.a. Turis
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:15 |
29 |
Oscar Rozalen Fabregat
Pechitos team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:20 |
30 |
Jose J Martinez Lopez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:00 |
31 |
Javi Cerro Gallardo
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:05 |
32 |
Christian R. Garcia Leiva
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:06 |
33 |
Sonia Martinez Aihara
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:15 |
34 |
Jose Murgui Tamarit
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:23 |
35 |
Florent Deborde
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:41 |
36 |
Jose Manuel Iranzo Fuster
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:44 |
37 |
Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:01 |
38 |
Diego Raul Escobar Jimenez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:34 |
39 |
Juan Jose Montesinos Subiela
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:38 |
40 |
Manuel Palmero Lopez
C.a. Turis
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:41 |
41 |
Noureddine Ahlam Ezidani
Team Hicham
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:47 |
42 |
Andrea Torrent Jimenez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:43:47 |
43 |
Francisco Hidalgo Sanchez
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:58 |
44 |
Sergio Muedra Arrue
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:15 |
45 |
Felix Marcos Hillera
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:44:16 |
46 |
Luis Agüe Vicente
C.a. Utiel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:17 |
47 |
Juan Andres Garcia Zarzo
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:21 |
48 |
Jose Julian Mares Monedero
Trotamons
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:31 |
49 |
Ramon Lopez Blasco
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:43 |
50 |
Carlos Casco Sanchez-molina
C.d. Es Posible
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:44 |
51 |
Bartolome Mas Monserrat
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:47 |
52 |
Juan Victor Candel Gimenez
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:49 |
53 |
Jose V Marti
Sdupv
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:53 |
54 |
Manuel Borona Valencia
C.a. Villamayor
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:09 |
55 |
Manuel Gonzalez Exposito
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:17 |
56 |
Xavi Barrachina Ramada
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:27 |
57 |
Juan Antonio Segovia Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:31 |
58 |
Francisco Arastey Mercader
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:33 |
59 |
Miguel Willians Murillo Romero
Somos Cabras, C.d.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:48 |
60 |
Jorge Cabrero Peiro
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:54 |
61 |
Jose Gea Valdivia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:05 |
62 |
Miguel Betoret Sabater
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:06 |
63 |
Juan Manuel Pazos Lluch
Moto Rissi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:06 |
64 |
Nico Perez Fuentes
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:11 |
65 |
Juan Bonillo Bernet
S.d. Correcaminos
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:46:18 |
66 |
Desiree Ayllon
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:21 |
67 |
Pablo Granada Ramirez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:49 |
68 |
Emilio Jose Martinez Tomas
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:56 |
69 |
Alberto Calafat Selma
Sab Training Center
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:58 |
70 |
Paco Claros Beneyto
Ceu Run
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:05 |
71 |
Javier Lopez Salon
Musirunners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:11 |
72 |
Vicente Lucas
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:26 |
73 |
Jose Antonio Nebot Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:28 |
74 |
Ernesto Ruiz Sanchis
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:42 |
75 |
Alberto Bellido Herrero
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:44 |
76 |
Jessica Castello Abietar
Burjapower
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:51 |
77 |
Angels Llavata Sanchis
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:56 |
78 |
Tono Noguera Faus
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:56 |
79 |
Natalia Fuentes Valderrama
C.a. Vilamarxant
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:57 |
80 |
Antonio Ciberio Blanes
C.a. Vilamarxant
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:48:03 |
81 |
Estrella Taroncher Chelet
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:06 |
82 |
Jose Vicente Anadon Soler
C.a. Correliana
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
83 |
Mari Carmen Martinez Cano
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:11 |
84 |
Javier Miralles Ruiz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:44 |
85 |
Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
86 |
Ignacio Escuder Fernandez
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:08 |
87 |
Vicente Chilet Bolea
Motos Risi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:12 |
88 |
Francisco Chilet Garcia
Motos Rissi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:12 |
89 |
Jose Vicente Portoles Jacinto
Motos Rissi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:12 |
90 |
Salvador Marti Garcia
Motos Rissi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:12 |
91 |
Ildefonso Mozas Fenoll
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:30 |
92 |
Nuria Zamora
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:49:41 |
93 |
Raul Dura
Sab Training Center
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:42 |
94 |
Sento Betoret
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:09 |
95 |
Pedro Perez Betoret
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:10 |
96 |
Nacho Orti
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:19 |
97 |
Clara Catala Garcia
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:22 |
98 |
Sergio Espuny Fontes
A.c.d Kelim Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:55 |
99 |
Ximo Salvador
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:16 |
100 |
Dani Escudero Broseta
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:18 |
101 |
Ivan Balaguer Puertes
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:24 |
102 |
Vicente Javier Fraile Castellano
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:24 |
103 |
Ana Garcia Cano
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:25 |
104 |
Alberto Galbis Caravajal
C.d. Siete Aguas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:28 |
105 |
Miriam Sanchez Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:38 |
106 |
Alberto Castro Ten
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:43 |
107 |
Adrian Rodriguez Ortega
Velas Maraton
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:50 |
108 |
Jose Pelecha Puchau
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:56 |
109 |
Javier Terradez Salcines
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:58 |
110 |
Jose Diaz Gimenez
Acpl Benaguasil
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:59 |
111 |
Juan Carlos Valencia Morales
Acpl Benaguasil
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:00 |
112 |
Pedro Molina Santiago
Acpl Benaguasil
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:00 |
113 |
Jose Emilio Rodrigo Lopez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:20 |
114 |
Jose Luis Guardiola Del Rey
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:20 |
115 |
Salvador Lafuente Dura
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:21 |
116 |
Lola Hidalgo Sanchez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:52:21 |
117 |
Toni Menchen
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:29 |
118 |
Anisoara Marilena Popa
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:30 |
119 |
Marisa Caballero Alvarez
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:30 |
120 |
Antonio Dura Andujar
C.a. Correliana
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:31 |
121 |
Luis Trullenque Garcia
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:35 |
122 |
Miguel Angel Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:37 |
123 |
Monica Moreno Navalon
Adc Kelin Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:50 |
124 |
Victor Fernandez Busquets
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:56 |
125 |
Tony Fernandez Garcia
A Les Nou
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:53:10 |
126 |
Francisco Cervera Caurin
C.a. Vilamarxant
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:53:32 |
127 |
Felimer Cruz Cavero
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
128 |
Susana Gonzalez Mateo
A.c.d Kelim Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:16 |
129 |
Ivan Temina Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:16 |
130 |
Joana Deval Arago
C.a. Vilamarxant
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:29 |
131 |
Luisfran Perez Haba
C.a. La Vega San Antonio
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:43 |
132 |
Maria Jose Hidalgo Sanchez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:59 |
133 |
Sonia Almero Palacio
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:59 |
134 |
Silvia Igual Silvestre
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:59 |
135 |
Jaime Enguidanos Montesinos
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:59 |
136 |
Manuela Abel Saez
C.a. Correores Bunol
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:11 |
137 |
Ruben Gonzalez Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:22 |
138 |
Andres Martinez Civera
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:59 |
139 |
Javier Macklinder Sanchez Galarreta
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:29 |
140 |
Helena Candel Munoz
Tragaleguas.org
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:29 |
141 |
Jose Roman Moreno
S.d. Correcaminos
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:57:05 |
142 |
Susana Catala Garcia
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:57:22 |
143 |
Fernando Ramada Hoyas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:53 |
144 |
Amparo Crespo Contelles
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:53 |
145 |
Tomas Manzanero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:54 |
146 |
Victor Soriano Grau
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:59 |
147 |
Salva Civera Sornosa
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:00 |
148 |
Josep Navarro Queralt
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:03 |
149 |
Miguel Angel Polo Quiles
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:15 |
150 |
Toni Gimenez Ferrer
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:47 |
151 |
Jose Salido Gutierrz
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:48 |
152 |
Raul Argandona Ramada
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:55 |
153 |
Simon Gonzalez Sanchez
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:16 |
154 |
Francisco Jose Nadal Calafat
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:16 |
155 |
Jose Manuel Pastor
Univ
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:14 |
156 |
Samuel Clemente Zamora
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:00:28 |
157 |
Aure Castaner Piquer
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:30 |
158 |
Amparo Sebastia Vinuales
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:57 |
159 |
Patricia Palanca Martinez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:00:57 |
160 |
Maria Amparo Garcia Piquer
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:00:58 |
161 |
Laura Godoy Moreno
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:58 |
162 |
Katerine Medina
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:01:43 |
163 |
Amparo Barato Martinez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:01:48 |
164 |
Juan Ramon De La Encarnacion Valcarcel
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:11 |
165 |
Gabriel Gomez Villalba
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:40 |
166 |
Rosario Munoz De La Llana
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:05:28 |
167 |
Inma Ramon Ferrandis
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:06:55 |
168 |
Alicia Castellano Andres
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:07:14 |
169 |
Eva Maria Alarcon Garcia
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:07:14 |
170 |
Paulina Mecho Hernandez
Independiente
Junior - F
Tiempo: 01:07:28 |
171 |
Borja Monsalvez Pozo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:07:28 |
172 |
Barbara Folgado Portales
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:11:14 |
173 |
Esther Ceballos Garcia
Gea-bu
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:11:15 |
174 |
Ana Tejero Catalan
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:12:47 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 83 | 00:33:12 | 03:19 | Senior - M | |
2 | 165 | 00:33:36 | 03:22 | Senior - M | |
3 | 94 | 00:34:11 | 03:25 | Senior - M | |
4 | 196 | 00:34:39 | 03:28 | Veterano B - M | |
5 | 139 | 00:35:41 | 03:34 | Senior - M | |
6 | 61 | 00:36:03 | 03:36 | Veterano A - M | |
7 | 114 | 00:36:26 | 03:39 | Veterano B - M | |
8 | 92 | 00:37:46 | 03:47 | Veterano B - M | |
9 | 118 | 00:38:16 | 03:50 | Junior - M | |
10 | 130 | 00:38:17 | 03:50 | Veterano B - M | |
11 | 84 | 00:38:25 | 03:50 | Veterano C - M | |
12 | 3 | 00:38:31 | 03:51 | Veterano B - M | |
13 | 67 | 00:38:50 | 03:53 | Veterano B - M | |
14 | 129 | 00:38:57 | 03:54 | Senior - M | |
15 | 72 | 00:39:23 | 03:56 | Senior - M | |
16 | 151 |
Cristina De La Torre Paredes Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz |
00:39:24 | 03:56 | Veterano A - F |
17 | 171 | 00:39:29 | 03:57 | Veterano B - M | |
18 | 198 | 00:40:14 | 04:01 | Veterano B - M | |
19 | 189 | 00:40:15 | 04:02 | Veterano C - M | |
20 | 25 | 00:40:24 | 04:02 | Senior - M | |
21 | 90 | 00:40:28 | 04:03 | Veterano A - F | |
22 | 85 | 00:40:44 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
23 | 71 | 00:40:50 | 04:05 | Senior - M | |
24 | 191 | 00:40:53 | 04:05 | Veterano B - M | |
25 | 42 | 00:40:54 | 04:05 | Senior - M | |
26 | 2 | 00:41:06 | 04:07 | Junior - M | |
27 | 161 | 00:41:14 | 04:07 | Senior - F | |
28 | 166 | 00:41:15 | 04:08 | Veterano B - M | |
29 | 150 | 00:41:20 | 04:08 | Senior - M | |
30 | 58 | 00:42:00 | 04:12 | Veterano B - M | |
31 | 21 | 00:42:05 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
32 | 29 | 00:42:06 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
33 | 110 | 00:42:15 | 04:14 | Veterano A - F | |
34 | 66 | 00:42:23 | 04:14 | Veterano C - M | |
35 | 149 | 00:42:41 | 04:16 | Senior - M | |
36 | 181 | 00:42:44 | 04:16 | Veterano C - M | |
37 | 78 | 00:43:01 | 04:18 | Veterano A - M | |
38 | 187 | 00:43:34 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
39 | 119 | 00:43:38 | 04:22 | Veterano C - M | |
40 | 44 | 00:43:41 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
41 | 133 | 00:43:47 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
42 | 146 | 00:43:47 | 04:23 | Senior - F | |
43 | 131 | 00:43:58 | 04:24 | Veterano C - M | |
44 | 140 | 00:44:15 | 04:26 | Veterano A - M | |
45 | 107 | 00:44:16 | 04:26 | Master - M | |
46 | 117 | 00:44:17 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
47 | 104 | 00:44:21 | 04:26 | Veterano C - M | |
48 | 56 | 00:44:31 | 04:27 | Veterano C - M | |
49 | 105 | 00:44:43 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
50 | 169 | 00:44:44 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
51 | 163 | 00:44:47 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
52 | 167 | 00:44:49 | 04:29 | Veterano C - M | |
53 | 155 | 00:44:53 | 04:29 | Veterano C - M | |
54 | 190 | 00:45:09 | 04:31 | Junior - M | |
55 | 1 | 00:45:17 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
56 | 47 | 00:45:27 | 04:33 | Senior - M | |
57 | 143 | 00:45:31 | 04:33 | Veterano A - M | |
58 | 128 | 00:45:33 | 04:33 | Veterano B - M | |
59 | 141 | 00:45:48 | 04:35 | Veterano B - M | |
60 | 52 | 00:45:54 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
61 | 30 | 00:46:05 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
62 | 54 | 00:46:06 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
63 | 157 | 00:46:06 | 04:37 | Veterano C - M | |
64 | 106 | 00:46:11 | 04:37 | Veterano C - M | |
65 | 17 | 00:46:18 | 04:38 | Master - M | |
66 | 153 | 00:46:21 | 04:38 | Veterano A - F | |
67 | 91 | 00:46:49 | 04:41 | Senior - M | |
68 | 15 | 00:46:56 | 04:42 | Senior - M | |
69 | 31 | 00:46:58 | 04:42 | Senior - M | |
70 | 79 | 00:47:05 | 04:42 | Veterano C - M | |
71 | 126 | 00:47:11 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
72 | 48 | 00:47:26 | 04:45 | Veterano C - M | |
73 | 50 | 00:47:28 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
74 | 75 | 00:47:42 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
75 | 134 | 00:47:44 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
76 | 8 | 00:47:51 | 04:47 | Senior - F | |
77 | 147 | 00:47:56 | 04:48 | Veterano A - F | |
78 | 194 | 00:47:56 | 04:48 | Senior - M | |
79 | 97 | 00:47:57 | 04:48 | Junior - F | |
80 | 22 | 00:48:03 | 04:48 | Master - M | |
81 | 59 | 00:48:06 | 04:49 | Veterano B - F | |
82 | 60 | 00:48:07 | 04:49 | Veterano C - M | |
83 | 4 | 00:48:11 | 04:49 | Veterano B - F | |
84 | 24 | 00:48:44 | 04:52 | Senior - M | |
85 | 138 | 00:49:00 | 04:54 | Veterano B - F | |
86 | 186 | 00:49:08 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
87 | 158 | 00:49:12 | 04:55 | Veterano C - M | |
88 | 159 | 00:49:12 | 04:55 | Veterano C - M | |
89 | 160 | 00:49:12 | 04:55 | Veterano C - M | |
90 | 162 | 00:49:12 | 04:55 | Veterano C - M | |
91 | 145 | 00:49:30 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
92 | 148 | 00:49:41 | 04:58 | Senior - F | |
93 | 88 | 00:49:42 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
94 | 111 | 00:50:09 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
95 | 112 | 00:50:10 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
96 | 152 | 00:50:19 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
97 | 180 | 00:50:22 | 05:02 | Veterano B - F | |
98 | 68 | 00:50:55 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
99 | 55 | 00:51:16 | 05:08 | Junior - M | |
100 | 175 | 00:51:18 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
101 | 39 | 00:51:24 | 05:08 | Senior - M | |
102 | 116 | 00:51:24 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
103 | 23 | 00:51:25 | 05:08 | Senior - F | |
104 | 18 | 00:51:28 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
105 | 9 | 00:51:38 | 05:10 | Veterano A - F | |
106 | 36 | 00:51:43 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
107 | 156 | 00:51:50 | 05:11 | Senior - M | |
108 | 176 | 00:51:56 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
109 | 76 | 00:51:58 | 05:12 | Veterano A - M | |
110 | 38 | 00:51:59 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
111 | 73 | 00:52:00 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
112 | 125 | 00:52:00 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
113 | 87 | 00:52:20 | 05:14 | Veterano C - M | |
114 | 108 | 00:52:20 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
115 | 103 | 00:52:21 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
116 | 113 | 00:52:21 | 05:14 | Veterano C - F | |
117 | 89 | 00:52:29 | 05:15 | Veterano B - F | |
118 | 27 | 00:52:30 | 05:15 | Veterano B - F | |
119 | 137 | 00:52:30 | 05:15 | Veterano B - F | |
120 | 177 | 00:52:31 | 05:15 | Veterano C - M | |
121 | 188 | 00:52:35 | 05:16 | Veterano C - M | |
122 | 45 | 00:52:37 | 05:16 | Veterano A - M | |
123 | 142 | 00:52:50 | 05:17 | Veterano B - F | |
124 | 195 | 00:52:56 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
125 | 49 | 00:53:10 | 05:19 | Master - M | |
126 | 86 | 00:53:32 | 05:21 | Master - M | |
127 | 64 | 00:53:53 | 05:23 | Veterano B - F | |
128 | 69 | 00:54:16 | 05:26 | Veterano B - F | |
129 | 82 | 00:54:16 | 05:26 | Veterano A - M | |
130 | 93 | 00:54:29 | 05:27 | Junior - F | |
131 | 115 | 00:54:43 | 05:28 | Veterano C - M | |
132 | 121 | 00:54:59 | 05:30 | Veterano B - F | |
133 | 122 | 00:54:59 | 05:30 | Veterano B - F | |
134 | 123 | 00:54:59 | 05:30 | Veterano B - F | |
135 | 174 | 00:54:59 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
136 | 144 | 00:55:11 | 05:31 | Veterano B - F | |
137 | 132 | 00:55:22 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
138 | 192 | 00:55:59 | 05:36 | Senior - M | |
139 | 120 | 00:56:29 | 05:39 | Senior - M | |
140 | 170 | 00:56:29 | 05:39 | Senior - F | |
141 | 182 | 00:57:05 | 05:42 | Master - M | |
142 | 179 | 00:57:22 | 05:44 | Veterano C - F | |
143 | 80 | 00:57:53 | 05:47 | Veterano A - M | |
144 | 81 | 00:57:53 | 05:47 | Veterano A - F | |
145 | 5 | 00:57:54 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
146 | 53 | 00:57:59 | 05:48 | Veterano A - M | |
147 | 96 | 00:58:00 | 05:48 | Veterano A - M | |
148 | 100 | 00:58:03 | 05:48 | Senior - M | |
149 | 70 | 00:58:15 | 05:50 | Veterano C - M | |
150 | 65 | 00:58:47 | 05:53 | Veterano C - M | |
151 | 62 | 00:58:48 | 05:53 | Veterano B - M | |
152 | 95 | 00:58:55 | 05:54 | Veterano A - M | |
153 | 10 | 00:59:16 | 05:56 | Veterano C - M | |
154 | 127 | 00:59:16 | 05:56 | Veterano B - M | |
155 | 20 | 01:00:14 | 06:01 | Veterano C - M | |
156 | 102 | 01:00:28 | 06:03 | Senior - M | |
157 | 43 | 01:00:30 | 06:03 | Veterano B - F | |
158 | 135 | 01:00:57 | 06:06 | Veterano B - F | |
159 | 164 | 01:00:57 | 06:06 | Senior - F | |
160 | 41 | 01:00:58 | 06:06 | Veterano C - F | |
161 | 173 | 01:00:58 | 06:06 | Veterano B - F | |
162 | 99 | 01:01:43 | 06:10 | Senior - F | |
163 | 77 | 01:01:48 | 06:11 | Senior - F | |
164 | 14 | 01:02:11 | 06:13 | Veterano B - M | |
165 | 13 | 01:02:40 | 06:16 | Veterano C - M | |
166 | 168 | 01:05:28 | 06:33 | Veterano C - F | |
167 | 183 | 01:06:55 | 06:42 | Veterano B - F | |
168 | 26 | 01:07:14 | 06:43 | Veterano A - F | |
169 | 124 | 01:07:14 | 06:43 | Veterano C - F | |
170 | 34 | 01:07:28 | 06:45 | Junior - F | |
171 | 35 | 01:07:28 | 06:45 | Senior - M | |
172 | 51 | 01:11:14 | 07:07 | Senior - F | |
173 | 32 | 01:11:15 | 07:08 | Senior - F | |
174 | 63 | 01:12:47 | 07:17 | Veterano B - F |
Buscador
- 83 - Adrian Gijon Claramonte
- 156 - Adrian Rodriguez Ortega
- 36 - Alberto Castro Ten
- 134 - Alberto Bellido Herrero
- 31 - Alberto Calafat Selma
- 18 - Alberto Galbis Caravajal
- 42 - Alejandro Balaguer Puertes
- 26 - Alicia Castellano Andres
- 118 - Alvaro Paris Aliena
- 77 - Amparo Barato Martinez
- 81 - Amparo Crespo Contelles
- 135 - Amparo Sebastia Vinuales
- 63 - Ana Tejero Catalan
- 23 - Ana Garcia Cano
- 146 - Andrea Torrent Jimenez
- 192 - Andres Martinez Civera
- 147 - Angels Llavata Sanchis
- 27 - Anisoara Marilena Popa
- 177 - Antonio Dura Andujar
- 22 - Antonio Ciberio Blanes
- 43 - Aure Castaner Piquer
- 51 - Barbara Folgado Portales
- 163 - Bartolome Mas Monserrat
- 2 - Borja Ferrer Ventura
- 35 - Borja Monsalvez Pozo
- 169 - Carlos Casco Sanchez-molina
- 29 - Christian R. Garcia Leiva
- 180 - Clara Catala Garcia
- 94 - Cristian Gimenez Solaz
- 151 - Cristina De La Torre Paredes
- 175 - Dani Escudero Broseta
- 171 - David Rodriguez Zamora
- 130 - David Sandiego Perez
- 196 - David Verdu Garcia
- 153 - Desiree Ayllon
- 187 - Diego Raul Escobar Jimenez
- 15 - Emilio Jose Martinez Tomas
- 25 - Ernest Ortega Asensi
- 75 - Ernesto Ruiz Sanchis
- 32 - Esther Ceballos Garcia
- 59 - Estrella Taroncher Chelet
- 67 - Eugenio Gomez Miquel
- 124 - Eva Maria Alarcon Garcia
- 64 - Felimer Cruz Cavero
- 107 - Felix Marcos Hillera
- 80 - Fernando Ramada Hoyas
- 149 - Florent Deborde
- 128 - Francisco Arastey Mercader
- 86 - Francisco Cervera Caurin
- 159 - Francisco Chilet Garcia
- 131 - Francisco Hidalgo Sanchez
- 127 - Francisco Jose Nadal Calafat
- 3 - Francisco Mora San Esteban
- 13 - Gabriel Gomez Villalba
- 170 - Helena Candel Munoz
- 186 - Ignacio Escuder Fernandez
- 145 - Ildefonso Mozas Fenoll
- 129 - Inaki Fauli Caurin
- 183 - Inma Ramon Ferrandis
- 39 - Ivan Balaguer Puertes
- 82 - Ivan Temina Martinez
- 174 - Jaime Enguidanos Montesinos
- 21 - Javi Cerro Gallardo
- 126 - Javier Lopez Salon
- 76 - Javier Terradez Salcines
- 120 - Javier Macklinder Sanchez Galarreta
- 24 - Javier Miralles Ruiz
- 8 - Jessica Castello Abietar
- 165 - Jesus Quiles Guaita
- 93 - Joana Deval Arago
- 52 - Jorge Cabrero Peiro
- 108 - Jose Luis Guardiola Del Rey
- 176 - Jose Pelecha Puchau
- 62 - Jose Salido Gutierrz
- 50 - Jose Antonio Nebot Garcia
- 38 - Jose Diaz Gimenez
- 87 - Jose Emilio Rodrigo Lopez
- 30 - Jose Gea Valdivia
- 58 - Jose J Martinez Lopez
- 56 - Jose Julian Mares Monedero
- 181 - Jose Manuel Iranzo Fuster
- 20 - Jose Manuel Pastor
- 166 - Jose Manuel Rodrigo Lopez
- 84 - Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
- 66 - Jose Murgui Tamarit
- 182 - Jose Roman Moreno
- 155 - Jose V Marti
- 60 - Jose Vicente Anadon Soler
- 160 - Jose Vicente Portoles Jacinto
- 100 - Josep Navarro Queralt
- 17 - Juan Bonillo Bernet
- 104 - Juan Andres Garcia Zarzo
- 143 - Juan Antonio Segovia Martinez
- 92 - Juan Carlos Deval Garcia
- 73 - Juan Carlos Valencia Morales
- 119 - Juan Jose Montesinos Subiela
- 157 - Juan Manuel Pazos Lluch
- 189 - Juan Miguel Badimon Bartual
- 14 - Juan Ramon De La Encarnacion Valcarcel
- 167 - Juan Victor Candel Gimenez
- 114 - Juanjo Cano Vaquero
- 61 - Julio Zazro Escrich
- 99 - Katerine Medina
- 173 - Laura Godoy Moreno
- 113 - Lola Hidalgo Sanchez
- 117 - Luis Agüe Vicente
- 188 - Luis Trullenque Garcia
- 115 - Luisfran Perez Haba
- 191 - Manuel Angel Martinez Velasco
- 190 - Manuel Borona Valencia
- 1 - Manuel Gonzalez Exposito
- 44 - Manuel Palmero Lopez
- 144 - Manuela Abel Saez
- 4 - Mari Carmen Martinez Cano
- 41 - Maria Amparo Garcia Piquer
- 138 - Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra
- 121 - Maria Jose Hidalgo Sanchez
- 137 - Marisa Caballero Alvarez
- 45 - Miguel Angel Garcia
- 78 - Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado
- 70 - Miguel Angel Polo Quiles
- 54 - Miguel Betoret Sabater
- 71 - Miguel Ochando Olcina
- 141 - Miguel Willians Murillo Romero
- 72 - Miquel Caurin Latorre
- 9 - Miriam Sanchez Lopez
- 142 - Monica Moreno Navalon
- 152 - Nacho Orti
- 97 - Natalia Fuentes Valderrama
- 106 - Nico Perez Fuentes
- 133 - Noureddine Ahlam Ezidani
- 148 - Nuria Zamora
- 198 - Oscar Pena Vinuesa
- 150 - Oscar Rozalen Fabregat
- 91 - Pablo Granada Ramirez
- 79 - Paco Claros Beneyto
- 164 - Patricia Palanca Martinez
- 161 - Paula Martinez Munuera
- 34 - Paulina Mecho Hernandez
- 125 - Pedro Molina Santiago
- 112 - Pedro Perez Betoret
- 105 - Ramon Lopez Blasco
- 95 - Raul Argandona Ramada
- 88 - Raul Dura
- 168 - Rosario Munoz De La Llana
- 132 - Ruben Gonzalez Hernandez
- 96 - Salva Civera Sornosa
- 162 - Salvador Marti Garcia
- 103 - Salvador Lafuente Dura
- 102 - Samuel Clemente Zamora
- 111 - Sento Betoret
- 68 - Sergio Espuny Fontes
- 140 - Sergio Muedra Arrue
- 123 - Silvia Igual Silvestre
- 10 - Simon Gonzalez Sanchez
- 110 - Sonia Martinez Aihara
- 122 - Sonia Almero Palacio
- 179 - Susana Catala Garcia
- 69 - Susana Gonzalez Mateo
- 5 - Tomas Manzanero
- 65 - Toni Gimenez Ferrer
- 89 - Toni Menchen
- 194 - Tono Noguera Faus
- 49 - Tony Fernandez Garcia
- 158 - Vicente Chilet Bolea
- 116 - Vicente Javier Fraile Castellano
- 48 - Vicente Lucas
- 85 - Vicente Soriano Guardiola
- 195 - Victor Fernandez Busquets
- 53 - Victor Soriano Grau
- 47 - Xavi Barrachina Ramada
- 55 - Ximo Salvador
- 139 - Xisco Soriano Guasp
- 90 - Zahira Alegre Navarro
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:23 Tiempo:17:57:13 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:08:43:37 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:09:54:51 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:44:30 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:56:50 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:37:21 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:16:53 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:08:58 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:39:46 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:46:46 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:31:05 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:27:36 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:32:19 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:19:40 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:31:43 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:36:40 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:45:11 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:58:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:26 |
Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:15 |