XLII MITJA MARATÓ D'ALCÀSSER
21k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Octavio Sanchis Penades Serrano Club Atletismo 01:09:48 |
2 David Gomez Martinez Club Atletisme Lom De Picassent 01:10:11 |
3 Jordi Ripoll Vicky foods Athletics 01:10:50 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Octavio Sanchis Penades | 01:09:48 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | David Gomez Martinez | 01:10:11 | Club Atletisme Lom De Picassent |
3 | Jordi Ripoll | 01:10:50 | Vicky foods Athletics |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Gilabert Sanchez Velas Maraton 01:30:55 |
2 Ouidad Falh Fjer Independiente 01:32:19 |
3 Lola Domenech Navarro Penya El Coyote 01:34:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Gilabert Sanchez | 01:30:55 | Velas Maraton |
2 | Ouidad Falh Fjer | 01:32:19 | Independiente |
3 | Lola Domenech Navarro | 01:34:15 | Penya El Coyote |
Corredor |
---|
1 Octavio Sanchis Penades Serrano Club Atletismo 01:09:48 |
2 Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell Cobardes Team 01:13:15 |
3 Fran Espadas Garcia C.a. Alcasser 01:15:34 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Octavio Sanchis Penades | 01:09:48 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell | 01:13:15 | Cobardes Team |
3 | Fran Espadas Garcia | 01:15:34 | C.a. Alcasser |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Gomez Martinez Club Atletisme Lom De Picassent 01:10:11 |
2 Jordi Ripoll Vicky foods Athletics 01:10:50 |
3 Ausias Sansebastian Beltran Petit Comite Sporteam 01:11:40 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Gomez Martinez | 01:10:11 | Club Atletisme Lom De Picassent |
2 | Jordi Ripoll | 01:10:50 | Vicky foods Athletics |
3 | Ausias Sansebastian Beltran | 01:11:40 | Petit Comite Sporteam |
Corredor |
---|
1 Luis Felix Martinez Serrano Club Atletismo 01:10:57 |
2 David Navarro Cerdan Readaptat 01:13:17 |
3 Miguel Silla Lopez C.a. Picassent 01:14:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luis Felix Martinez | 01:10:57 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | David Navarro Cerdan | 01:13:17 | Readaptat |
3 | Miguel Silla Lopez | 01:14:20 | C.a. Picassent |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Panduro Gonzalez Atletismo Benetusser 01:20:41 |
2 Rafael Cotino Bondia C.d. Never Stop Running 01:22:34 |
3 Ramon Reyes Sanchez Gomez Madrid Kangurs 01:23:12 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Panduro Gonzalez | 01:20:41 | Atletismo Benetusser |
2 | Rafael Cotino Bondia | 01:22:34 | C.d. Never Stop Running |
3 | Ramon Reyes Sanchez | 01:23:12 | Gomez Madrid Kangurs |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ausias Rosaleny Aznar Tripuzol 01:23:14 |
2 Jaume Martinez Garcia Independiente 01:26:54 |
3 Gonzalo Lopez Martin Independiente 01:32:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ausias Rosaleny Aznar | 01:23:14 | Tripuzol |
2 | Jaume Martinez Garcia | 01:26:54 | Independiente |
3 | Gonzalo Lopez Martin | 01:32:33 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Gilabert Sanchez Velas Maraton 01:30:55 |
2 Maria Ferrandis Cortes C.a. Paiporta 01:34:28 |
3 Carme Martinez Nogueroles Atletismo Benetusser 01:37:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Gilabert Sanchez | 01:30:55 | Velas Maraton |
2 | Maria Ferrandis Cortes | 01:34:28 | C.a. Paiporta |
3 | Carme Martinez Nogueroles | 01:37:27 | Atletismo Benetusser |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Manuel Marco Albiñana Independiente 01:30:57 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Manuel Marco Albiñana | 01:30:57 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ouidad Falh Fjer Independiente 01:32:19 |
2 Lola Domenech Navarro Penya El Coyote 01:34:15 |
3 Elena Fores Crespo Team Hicham 01:39:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ouidad Falh Fjer | 01:32:19 | Independiente |
2 | Lola Domenech Navarro | 01:34:15 | Penya El Coyote |
3 | Elena Fores Crespo | 01:39:15 | Team Hicham |
Corredor |
---|
1 01:34:37 |
2 Salvador Carbonell Andreu Pas A Pas Paterna 01:41:01 |
3 01:46:25 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luis Castan Fornes | 01:34:37 | C.a. Onda |
2 | Salvador Carbonell Andreu | 01:41:01 | Pas A Pas Paterna |
3 | Luis Gil Sanchez | 01:46:25 | Redolat Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sandra Merino Gomez C.a. Alcasser 01:34:49 |
2 Raquel Veintimilla Galvez Clinic Foot Sport Running 01:36:17 |
3 Isabel Fuertes Garcia Independiente 01:36:34 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra Merino Gomez | 01:34:49 | C.a. Alcasser |
2 | Raquel Veintimilla Galvez | 01:36:17 | Clinic Foot Sport Running |
3 | Isabel Fuertes Garcia | 01:36:34 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 01:50:00 |
2 01:52:51 |
3 Maria Del Carmen Castello Perez Independiente 01:56:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loreto Martin Moron | 01:50:00 | Team 3fdc |
2 | Sonia Selma | 01:52:51 | Redolat Team |
3 | Maria Del Carmen Castello Perez | 01:56:46 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Ballester Domingo Club Atletisme Almussafes 01:58:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Ballester Domingo | 01:58:47 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sara Ibanez Montero Green Power Sports Team 01:59:02 |
2 Alba Lapausa Garcia C.a. Silla 02:03:14 |
3 Paula Caballero Clavijo Independiente 02:24:29 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Ibanez Montero | 01:59:02 | Green Power Sports Team |
2 | Alba Lapausa Garcia | 02:03:14 | C.a. Silla |
3 | Paula Caballero Clavijo | 02:24:29 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Fran Espadas Garcia C.a. Alcasser 01:15:34 |
2 Francisco Romaguera Martinez Matamon Trail 01:17:58 |
3 Jorge Iborra Cavero Independiente 01:20:37 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fran Espadas Garcia | 01:15:34 | C.a. Alcasser |
2 | Francisco Romaguera Martinez | 01:17:58 | Matamon Trail |
3 | Jorge Iborra Cavero | 01:20:37 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sandra Merino Gomez C.a. Alcasser 01:34:49 |
2 Aranzazu Picon Crespo Tripicassent 01:41:43 |
3 Sabrina Dominguez Cubells Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 01:45:37 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra Merino Gomez | 01:34:49 | C.a. Alcasser |
2 | Aranzazu Picon Crespo | 01:41:43 | Tripicassent |
3 | Sabrina Dominguez Cubells | 01:45:37 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Octavio Sanchis Penades
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:09:48 |
2 |
David Gomez Martinez
Club Atletisme Lom De Picassent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:10:11 |
3 |
Jordi Ripoll
Vicky foods Athletics
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:10:50 |
4 |
Luis Felix Martinez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:10:57 |
5 |
Ausias Sansebastian Beltran
Petit Comite Sporteam
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:11:40 |
6 |
Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:13:15 |
7 |
David Navarro Cerdan
Readaptat
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:13:17 |
8 |
Miguel Silla Lopez
C.a. Picassent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:14:20 |
9 |
Paco Gandia Piera
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:15:10 |
10 |
Fran Espadas Garcia
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:15:34 |
11 |
Eduardo Alcon Giner
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:16:23 |
12 |
Mathieu Rincent
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:16:53 |
13 |
Francisco Romaguera Martinez
Matamon Trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:17:58 |
14 |
Cristian Raul Ribera Lujan
Redolat Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:18:25 |
15 |
Jose Manuel Herranz Sansegundo
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:18:27 |
16 |
Daniel Ferrando
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:18:48 |
17 |
Fernando Martin Lopez Fabian
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:18:59 |
18 |
Santiago Toledo Rodriguez
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:19:34 |
19 |
Juan Maria Jimenez Llorens
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:19:34 |
20 |
Jose Lopez Cortes
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:19:45 |
21 |
Angel Palomares Fayos
C.a. Gandia - Alpesa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:19:56 |
22 |
Ruben Segarra Espeleta
Malalts De Correr
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:20:35 |
23 |
Rafael Asins Martinez
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:20:36 |
24 |
Sergio Garcia Salla
Synapse
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:20:36 |
25 |
Jorge Iborra Cavero
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:20:37 |
26 |
David Panduro Gonzalez
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:20:41 |
27 |
Juanjo Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:20:44 |
28 |
Jose Villalba Hernandez
C.a. Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:21:35 |
29 |
Fernando Pedron Majado
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:21:41 |
30 |
Sergi Baixauli Torremocha
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:21:42 |
31 |
Arturo Saavedra
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:21:44 |
32 |
Miguel Angel Devesa Insa
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:21:56 |
33 |
Rafael Cotino Bondia
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:22:34 |
34 |
Joaquin Merlos Pena
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:22:40 |
35 |
Diego Soler Lluch
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:22:42 |
36 |
Juan Padilla Vaquera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:22:52 |
37 |
Pablo Martin Garcia
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:22:55 |
38 |
Ramon Reyes Sanchez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:23:12 |
39 |
Samuel Arias
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:23:14 |
40 |
Ausias Rosaleny Aznar
Tripuzol
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:23:14 |
41 |
Steve Causer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:23:16 |
42 |
Miguel Paris Turegano
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:23:26 |
43 |
Miguel Vazquez Fernandez
ATLETISMO BENETUSSER
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:23:37 |
44 |
Jose Lopez Exposito
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:23:38 |
45 |
Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:24:06 |
46 |
Javier Casares Broseta
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:24:10 |
47 |
Josep Felip Chanza
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:24:16 |
48 |
Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:24:25 |
49 |
David Costa Donate
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:24:36 |
50 |
Salvador Antonio Ten Martinez
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:24:53 |
51 |
Carles Tarazona Jorge
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:24:55 |
52 |
Carlos Pitarch Carro
Susodelafuente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:25:29 |
53 |
Alejandro Galera Olcina
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:25:31 |
54 |
Juan Fernando Casado Soriano
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:25:34 |
55 |
Jose Miguel Carrasco Cebrian
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:25:41 |
56 |
Alejandro Fort Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:25:42 |
57 |
David Ruiz Fernandez
Creando Sonrisas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:25:57 |
58 |
Jordi Torres Isona
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:25:59 |
59 |
Toni Espadas Garcia
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:26:08 |
60 |
Victor Sanchez Medina
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:26:11 |
61 |
Vicente Tramoyeres Chinchilla
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:26:11 |
62 |
Alberto Campos Barbera
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:26:15 |
63 |
Pascual Primo Almudever
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:26:21 |
64 |
Vicent Moreno Campos
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:26:32 |
65 |
Raul Prieto Lozano
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:26:38 |
66 |
Enrique Arlandis Clari
Sdupv
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:26:46 |
67 |
Jaume Martinez Garcia
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:26:54 |
68 |
Juan Martinez Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:27:34 |
69 |
Jose Antonio Oron De La Torre
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:27:40 |
70 |
Martin Gonzalez Sangonzalo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:27:50 |
71 |
Marcos Gomez Zapata
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:27:51 |
72 |
Alejandro Cendal
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:27:52 |
73 |
Rafael Miravalles Perez
Km3 Xativa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:27:52 |
74 |
Juan Fran Fuertes Carreres
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:27:52 |
75 |
Jose Manuel Fortuny Molina
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:27:52 |
76 |
Oscar David Silla Ramon
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:27:53 |
77 |
Jose Luis Alcaniz Meseguer
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:27:58 |
78 |
Luis Monto Soler
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:28:19 |
79 |
Miquel Morera Ortells
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:28:26 |
80 |
Javi Canet Espasa
Club De Correr Xeraco
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:28:28 |
81 |
Jesus Pla Hontoria
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:28:29 |
82 |
Joan Carles Alonso Campos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:28:34 |
83 |
Simon Molina Lazaro
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:28:36 |
84 |
Silvino Juanes Luz
Montserrat Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:28:37 |
85 |
Francisco Gerico Gomez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:28:40 |
86 |
Oscar Climent Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:28:44 |
87 |
Javier Martin Soto
C.a. Paiporta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:28:53 |
88 |
Jorge Ibanez Orient
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:29:03 |
89 |
Ernesto Ferrer Valverde
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:29:08 |
90 |
Jose Julian Bagan Luna
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:29:10 |
91 |
Francisco Jose Sanfelix Puchades
Tripicassent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:29:24 |
92 |
Aleixandre Alcayna Chanza
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:29:27 |
93 |
Carlos Navio Serrano
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:29:33 |
94 |
Pedro Pastrana Cueva
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:29:34 |
95 |
Vicente Marti Garcia
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:29:48 |
96 |
Julio Alegre Perez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:29:59 |
97 |
Juan Jose Perez Serrano
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:30:04 |
98 |
Antonio Juan Atienzar Puebla
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:30:06 |
99 |
Jose Vicente Martinez Martinez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:30:18 |
100 |
Jose Luis Marti Sanchez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:30:24 |
101 |
Jose Andres Munoz Jimenez
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:30:34 |
102 |
Marcos Ramos Romera
Sanus Vitae Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:30:42 |
103 |
Sergio Yepes
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:30:49 |
104 |
Lakhdar Achir
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:30:50 |
105 |
Erik Thierens
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:30:54 |
106 |
Maria Jose Gilabert Sanchez
Velas Maraton
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:30:55 |
107 |
Jose Manuel Marco Albiñana
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:30:57 |
108 |
Carlos Anton Rosello
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:31:00 |
109 |
Sergio Dominguez Garcia
Som Passatge
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:31:03 |
110 |
Juan Carlos Franch Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:31:06 |
111 |
Cristian Olmos Girona
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:31:22 |
112 |
Alexis Tormo Ferrer
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:31:51 |
113 |
Nacho Lereu Ramirez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:31:57 |
114 |
Jose Antonio Ruiz Lopez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:32:06 |
115 |
Josep Angel Revert I Marrahi
C.a. Kilometro 42
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:32:10 |
116 |
Jordi Cervero Morneo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:32:16 |
117 |
David Aparicio Espana
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:32:17 |
118 |
Ouidad Falh Fjer
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:32:19 |
119 |
Alfredo Adam Naval
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:32:29 |
120 |
Gonzalo Lopez Martin
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:32:33 |
121 |
Miguel Almodovar Biendicho
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:32:34 |
122 |
Carlos Miragall Colomar
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:32:36 |
123 |
Jose Maria Oliver Salvador
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:32:47 |
124 |
Pascual Gil Aguado
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:32:47 |
125 |
Francisco Atienzar Fernandez
Importaco Runner
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:32:48 |
126 |
Marcos Minana Iborra
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:32:59 |
127 |
Juan Jose Flores Diaz
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:33:00 |
128 |
Oscar Avino Hernandez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:33:00 |
129 |
Juan Esbri Montagud
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:33:05 |
130 |
Santos Lopez Montesinos
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:33:07 |
131 |
Enrique Martinez Colomina
C.t. Cullera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:33:12 |
132 |
Jose Carbo Pla
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:33:19 |
133 |
David Santabalbina Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:33:23 |
134 |
Jon Rubio Ramon
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:33:25 |
135 |
Ignacio Primo Genis
Trisud
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:33:27 |
136 |
Rafa Labuiga Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:33:35 |
137 |
Cristian Canet Beneyto
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:33:42 |
138 |
Ximo Gil Chanza
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:33:43 |
139 |
Joaquin Folch Martinez
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:33:45 |
140 |
Oscar Valenciano Silvestre
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:33:49 |
141 |
David Navalon Aparicio
C.a. Ajos-xativa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:33:50 |
142 |
Vicent Puertes Lacreu
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:33:52 |
143 |
Javier Lopez Sevilla
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:33:54 |
144 |
Carlos Verduch Zanon
C.a. Cheste
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:34:03 |
145 |
Vicente Jose Penalva Climent
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:34:07 |
146 |
Salvador Ferrer Albelda
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:34:08 |
147 |
Carles Signes Albelda
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:34:08 |
148 |
Sergio Santodomingo Canada
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:34:11 |
149 |
Efren Garcia Blasco
Penya El Coyote
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:34:14 |
150 |
Lola Domenech Navarro
Penya El Coyote
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:34:15 |
151 |
Manuel Martinez Martinez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:34:17 |
152 |
Jose Navarro Velez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:34:17 |
153 |
Sergio Rodriguez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:34:25 |
154 |
Maria Ferrandis Cortes
C.a. Paiporta
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:34:28 |
155 |
Julio Ramon Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:34:33 |
156 |
Luis Castan Fornes
C.a. Onda
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:34:37 |
157 |
Jose Vicente Agudo Garrido
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:34:41 |
158 |
Jesus Cano Martinez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:34:44 |
159 |
Rafa Gimenez Alos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:34:44 |
160 |
Francisco Molina Escriba
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:34:47 |
161 |
Sandra Merino Gomez
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:34:49 |
162 |
Jose Fos Balbastre
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:34:49 |
163 |
Miguel Angel Rodriguez Ferrer
Cfm Granada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:34:51 |
164 |
Luis Miguel Gomez Molina
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:35:02 |
165 |
David Araujo Ortega
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:35:06 |
166 |
Mariano Rubio Lacoba
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:35:07 |
167 |
Jose Mars Cuenca
Petit Comite Sporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:35:14 |
168 |
Luis Longares Segarra
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:35:15 |
169 |
Carlos Valentines Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:35:16 |
170 |
Saul Santabalbina Rodriguez
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:35:26 |
171 |
Angel Leal Cano
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:35:26 |
172 |
Ivan Garcia Cabanes
Colla El Parotet
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:35:26 |
173 |
Alberto Ibanez Montero
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:35:28 |
174 |
Moises Lucena Bartual
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:35:33 |
175 |
Ernesto Mirasol Rubio
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:35:44 |
176 |
Hermelando Estelles Espuch
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:35:48 |
177 |
Lluis Gisbert Mocholi
Club Atletisme Safor Teika
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:35:49 |
178 |
Rafa Gonzalez Hernandez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:35:52 |
179 |
Sergio Perez Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:35:54 |
180 |
Gabriel Gomez Mocholi
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:35:55 |
181 |
Gaspar Roig Vendrell
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:35:55 |
182 |
David Prieto Rivas
Club Atletismo Macastre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:35:55 |
183 |
Carlos Bermudez Alagarda
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:35:56 |
184 |
Esteban Alvarez Lleonart
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:35:58 |
185 |
Javier Navarro Anchel
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:35:59 |
186 |
Carlos Perez Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:35:59 |
187 |
Dimitri Wolf
Green Power Sports Team
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:35:59 |
188 |
Gonzalo Escriva
Tripicassent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:36:05 |
189 |
David Ballester Escuin
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:36:06 |
190 |
Raul Martinez Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:36:07 |
191 |
Pau Sanchez Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:36:07 |
192 |
Miquel Moreno Higueras
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:36:08 |
193 |
Helios Alvarez Sanchez
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:36:12 |
194 |
Santiago Piquer Rosello
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:36:12 |
195 |
Ruben Toledo Alcoy
Tripicassent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:36:12 |
196 |
Carlos Argente Martorell
Tripicassent
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:36:12 |
197 |
Juanjo Gallego Gallach
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:36:13 |
198 |
Felix Bauer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:36:13 |
199 |
Antonio Escudero Huedo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:36:16 |
200 |
Raquel Veintimilla Galvez
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:36:17 |
201 |
Jose Lahuerta Fortea
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:36:25 |
202 |
Vicent Salvador Prieto
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:36:30 |
203 |
Isabel Fuertes Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:36:34 |
204 |
Rafa Ferrer Saez
Tripicassent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:36:38 |
205 |
Ruben Sanchez Iborra
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:37:05 |
206 |
Salva Sanchez Iborra
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:37:05 |
207 |
Andres Alepuz Hernandez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:37:07 |
208 |
Constantino Esplugues Tormo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:37:16 |
209 |
Carme Martinez Nogueroles
Atletismo Benetusser
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:37:27 |
210 |
Vicente Lino Usedo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:37:27 |
211 |
Javi Benavent Llopis
Tortugues Coixes Beniganim
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:37:33 |
212 |
Gorka Sanz Monllor
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:37:40 |
213 |
Sergi Castello Escriva
Club De Correr Xeraco
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:37:42 |
214 |
Daniel Loyo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:37:45 |
215 |
Jose Ramon Gadea Perez
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:37:50 |
216 |
Vicente Peris Talaverano
Fisiosport
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:38:10 |
217 |
Daniel Jesus Rolania Soto
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:38:13 |
218 |
Victorio Saez Talens
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:38:19 |
219 |
Marcelo Garcia Sanchez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:38:21 |
220 |
Ruben Rodriguez Palau
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:38:24 |
221 |
Fernando Blesa Loras
Ford
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:38:26 |
222 |
Salva Torres Estarlich
Al Trot Guadassuar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:38:28 |
223 |
Vicente Torres Estarlich
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:38:28 |
224 |
Silvia Merino Vidal
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:38:32 |
225 |
Tono Egea
365rider
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:38:39 |
226 |
David Martinez Alos
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:38:42 |
227 |
Vicent Catala Borras
C.a. Alfara
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:38:45 |
228 |
Manuel Ruiz Pinto
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:38:58 |
229 |
Oscar Beltran Capella
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:39:02 |
230 |
Francisco Gago Mengual
Cd Metaesport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:39:05 |
231 |
Jesus Manuel Pinilla Patino
Bicicletas Juanma
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:39:09 |
232 |
Lucas Tejedor Mari
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:39:11 |
233 |
Pau Mari Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:39:12 |
234 |
Vicent Mari Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:39:13 |
235 |
Arturo Huerta Garcia
Team Hicham
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:39:15 |
236 |
Elena Fores Crespo
Team Hicham
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:39:15 |
237 |
David Alonso Campos
Runners De L`horta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:39:15 |
238 |
Alfonso Garcia Lopez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:39:23 |
239 |
Javier Escudero Palomares
C.a. Onda
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:39:23 |
240 |
Jose Rodriguez Serrano
Fisiosport
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:39:26 |
241 |
Jose Vicente Bonell Lleo
C.a. Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:39:31 |
242 |
Andres Fajardo Valenzuela
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:39:33 |
243 |
Roberto Navarro Bayot
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:39:33 |
244 |
Adrian Moratalla Exposito
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:39:34 |
245 |
Javier Bay Ribes
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:39:36 |
246 |
Jordi Serrano Requena
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:39:38 |
247 |
Jeroni Baron Aguilar
Riola Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:39:40 |
248 |
Miguel Ferrando Peiro
Acpl Benaguasil
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:39:45 |
249 |
Miguel Aras Bataller
Acpl Benaguasil
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:39:46 |
250 |
Jose Enrique Santamaria Donat
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:39:49 |
251 |
Alfredo Albinana Barra
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:39:51 |
252 |
Juan Manuel Martinez Cabanas
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:39:51 |
253 |
Carles Chulvi
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:39:52 |
254 |
Francesc Mari Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:40:07 |
255 |
Jose Vicente Sanchez Mascarell
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:40:08 |
256 |
Toni Ruiz Morante
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:40:12 |
257 |
Adrian Garcia Zaragoza
Atmosfera Sport Faubel
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:40:13 |
258 |
Angel Moreno Acosta
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:40:18 |
259 |
Andres Lloria Villena
Importaco Runner
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:40:26 |
260 |
Mirella Sanchez
C.a. Paiporta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:40:27 |
261 |
Carlos Marcelino Aguirre Ruiz
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:40:28 |
262 |
Luis Miguel Martinez Raigal
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:40:29 |
263 |
Miguel Angel Gago Gallego
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:40:30 |
264 |
David Rodrigo Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:40:31 |
265 |
David Torralba Gil
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:40:32 |
266 |
Vicente Mateu Pons
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:40:32 |
267 |
Sergio Cabota Rubio
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:40:32 |
268 |
Alejandro Farinango Galindo
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:40:33 |
269 |
Vicente Martinez Navarro
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:40:41 |
270 |
Alonso Martinez Parra
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:40:42 |
271 |
Jose Luis Marzal Huerta
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:40:43 |
272 |
Arturo Mayordomo Izquierdo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:40:45 |
273 |
Aitor Murillo Flores
Taulains Alfafar
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:40:47 |
274 |
Luis Ortells Momparler
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:40:53 |
275 |
Javier Molina Villena
Velas Maraton
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:40:54 |
276 |
Salvador Carbonell Andreu
Pas A Pas Paterna
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:41:01 |
277 |
Marcos Greus
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:41:01 |
278 |
Jordi Peiro Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:41:01 |
279 |
Jesus Iniesta Espi
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:41:04 |
280 |
Yolanda Gallego Ballester
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:41:08 |
281 |
Ignacio Alcaraz
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:41:08 |
282 |
Edwin Loeff
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:41:09 |
283 |
Juan Vicente Caballero Soler
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:41:09 |
284 |
Ferran Jimenez Belloque
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:41:11 |
285 |
Jordi Lopez Bordera
C.e. Capurutxo La Font De La Figuera
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:41:15 |
286 |
Miguel Valero Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:41:16 |
287 |
Abelardo Iniesta Espi
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:41:32 |
288 |
Mario Blazquez Palacios
Velas Maraton
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:41:36 |
289 |
Jose Victor Blasco Saez
Ce Alt De La Creu Vallada
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:41:37 |
290 |
Juan Jose Olmos Perello
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:41:41 |
291 |
Bernardo Menor Galvez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:41:41 |
292 |
Raul Munoz Nogues
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:41:42 |
293 |
Aitor Torres Toran
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:41:42 |
294 |
Jaume Marco
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:41:43 |
295 |
Aranzazu Picon Crespo
Tripicassent
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:41:43 |
296 |
Francisco M. Sanchez Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:41:46 |
297 |
Adria Primo Almarche
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:41:51 |
298 |
Roberto Arjona Aso
Velas Maraton
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:41:51 |
299 |
Carles Villaplana
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:41:54 |
300 |
Felix Garrido Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:41:55 |
301 |
Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:41:58 |
302 |
Pablo Alberola Tudela
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:41:59 |
303 |
Pablo Gimeno Furio
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:42:00 |
304 |
Jordi Bertomeu Molina
Atletisme Ginestar Benissa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:42:02 |
305 |
Angel Ortiz De Lejarazu Sanchez
Velas Maraton
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:42:10 |
306 |
Ivan Leiva Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:42:17 |
307 |
Arturo Roch Bernat
Acpl Benaguasil
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:42:21 |
308 |
Toni Picazo Selva
C.d. Suelta Freno
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:42:28 |
309 |
Aldo Javier Solaro Prinzo
Susodelafuente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:42:29 |
310 |
Oscar Alabau Castello
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:42:32 |
311 |
Marcos Martinez Sangerman
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:42:35 |
312 |
Eusebio Giner Belenguer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:42:41 |
313 |
Jose Emilio Manclus Alminana
Beer Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:42:45 |
314 |
Fran Laguna Guillen
C.a. Benidorm
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:42:46 |
315 |
Daniel Ramon Ros
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:42:46 |
316 |
Miguel Andres Requena Garcia
C.a. Benidorm
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:42:46 |
317 |
Manuel Rodriguez Blazquez
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:42:48 |
318 |
Joaquin Guerola Estevens
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:42:50 |
319 |
Francisco Javier Lucena Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:42:52 |
320 |
Enrique Aronson
Circuitos Running Rosario
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:42:57 |
321 |
Pau Pont Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:42:59 |
322 |
Joaquin Jimenez Campos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:43:04 |
323 |
Luis Torres Salido
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:43:05 |
324 |
Ruben Llorens Torres
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:43:06 |
325 |
Luis Segura Lloret
Segura Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:43:10 |
326 |
Miquel Alapont Edo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:43:10 |
327 |
Juanjo Garcia Gomez
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:43:13 |
328 |
Didac Ballester Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:43:13 |
329 |
Natxo Porcar Herraiz
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:43:15 |
330 |
Ilia Castiblanque Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:43:15 |
331 |
Lorenzo Abarca Ballesteros
C.a. Albal
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:43:17 |
332 |
Sergio Garcia Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:43:19 |
333 |
Juan Manuel Badia Vila
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:43:21 |
334 |
Joan Crespo Cepas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:43:22 |
335 |
Pedro Antonio Tornero Almansa
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:43:24 |
336 |
Andreu De Juan Alfonso
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:43:27 |
337 |
Fernando Garrido Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:43:32 |
338 |
Rafa Pinza
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:43:35 |
339 |
Toni Flichy Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:43:39 |
340 |
Jose Luis Gomez Palomares
Penya El Coyote
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:43:44 |
341 |
Fernando Serra Aguado
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:43:50 |
342 |
Laura Noelia Cases Moncho
Vegan Athletes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:43:59 |
343 |
Josep Albuixech Gines
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:44:04 |
344 |
Pablo Perez Quiles
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:44:06 |
345 |
Jose Manuel Genis Parra
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:44:08 |
346 |
Gabriel Neamtu
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:44:10 |
347 |
Carmen Gutierrez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:44:13 |
348 |
Francisco Dura Castillo
Acpl Benaguasil
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:44:25 |
349 |
Eugenia Rosa Sena
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:44:27 |
350 |
Gregorio Casas Mesonero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:44:27 |
351 |
Rafa Avino Sanz
Total Training Run
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:44:27 |
352 |
Salva Montoro Vazquez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:44:28 |
353 |
Xema Albert Sangerman
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:44:28 |
354 |
Cesar Dominguez Hoyatos
km zero
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:44:35 |
355 |
Pablo Flores Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:44:45 |
356 |
Vicente De Fez Silla
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:44:50 |
357 |
Antonio Catena Molina
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:44:50 |
358 |
Aaron Primo Almarche
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:44:51 |
359 |
Josevi Bosch Cervera
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:44:57 |
360 |
Lidia Corrales Puchalt
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:44:58 |
361 |
Jose Vicente Belenguer Mula
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:44:58 |
362 |
Luis Ague Vicente
C.a. Utiel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:45:06 |
363 |
Sara Mateu Chaler
Run Addiction Castellon
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:45:11 |
364 |
Vicente Salcedo Bayona
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:45:15 |
365 |
Joaquin Muelas Cruz
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:45:17 |
366 |
Oscar Navarro Anchel
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:45:18 |
367 |
Alfonso Cerdan Carpio
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:45:21 |
368 |
Marc Marin Melchor
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:45:26 |
369 |
Ramon San Esteban Lama
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:45:31 |
370 |
Ximo Ventura Ballester
Riola Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:45:33 |
371 |
Mia Filip
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:45:37 |
372 |
Ernesto Primo Lopez
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:45:37 |
373 |
Sabrina Dominguez Cubells
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:45:37 |
374 |
Laura Dalmau Carpintero
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:45:42 |
375 |
Francisco Javier Peco Caballero
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:45:51 |
376 |
Juan Manuel Pardo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:45:52 |
377 |
Eloy Gomez Simo
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:46:17 |
378 |
Pascual Esteve Palacios
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:46:19 |
379 |
Luis Gil Sanchez
Redolat Team
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:46:25 |
380 |
Jorge Esplugues Domingo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:46:32 |
381 |
Xavier Petit Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:46:32 |
382 |
Susi Benlloch Romeu
Sanus Vitae Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:46:35 |
383 |
Patricia Ruiz Barrull
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:46:40 |
384 |
Javier Margalef Munoz
C.a. Albal
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:46:42 |
385 |
Pedro Paton Pozo
Club Triatlon Castellon
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:46:51 |
386 |
Adara Guerras Martin
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:46:52 |
387 |
Maria Jose Hernandez Almudever
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:46:52 |
388 |
Paco Galarza Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:46:52 |
389 |
Joaquin Alberola Asensio
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:46:52 |
390 |
Ruben Hernandez
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:46:53 |
391 |
Federico Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:46:53 |
392 |
Maria Pilar Lopez Tarazon
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:46:56 |
393 |
Vicent Primo Romaguera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:46:59 |
394 |
Jose Angel Marrahi Navarro
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:47:04 |
395 |
Alex Gomez Simo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:47:17 |
396 |
Sandra Jimenez Llorens
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:47:23 |
397 |
Oscar Sierra Medina
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:47:24 |
398 |
Rebeca Soler
Catarruner
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:47:30 |
399 |
Juan Carlos Prunonosa Anchel
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:47:34 |
400 |
Vicent Martinez Sanchez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:47:37 |
401 |
Nelu Babalic
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:47:38 |
402 |
Jorge Gonzalez Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:47:41 |
403 |
Telmo Aparicio Gil
Asociacion Atletica Tirada Larga
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:47:42 |
404 |
Miguel Galbis Vico
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:47:42 |
405 |
Francisco Jose Casanova Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:47:42 |
406 |
Pedro Roldan Ortiz
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:47:52 |
407 |
Adrian Garcia Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:47:53 |
408 |
Francisco Jose Munoz Chirivella
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:48:00 |
409 |
Pepe Hernandez Ramirez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:48:05 |
410 |
Laura Espinosa Ventura
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:48:06 |
411 |
Jesus Pomar Cebrian
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:48:09 |
412 |
Juan Grau Alepuz
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:48:13 |
413 |
Ricardo Andreu Lopez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:48:15 |
414 |
Carlos Palomar
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:48:16 |
415 |
Francisco Espuig Valls
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:48:17 |
416 |
Jaume Estelles Beltran
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:48:21 |
417 |
Javi Pastor Zaragoza
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:48:28 |
418 |
Enrique Ordas Alos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:48:35 |
419 |
Alvaro Martinez Llacer
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:48:36 |
420 |
Jenaro Avino Martinez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:48:37 |
421 |
Francisco Iborra Llacer
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:48:37 |
422 |
Lorena Sanchez Cervero
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:48:38 |
423 |
Manuel Sanchez Pellicer
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:48:38 |
424 |
Jose Antonio Castillo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:48:54 |
425 |
Jose Miguel Martorell Hernandez
C.t. Alberic
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:49:03 |
426 |
Joaquin Lloris Ortiz
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:49:07 |
427 |
Carlos Romero Folgado
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:49:08 |
428 |
Agustin Rodriguez Lujan
C.a. Albal
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:49:11 |
429 |
David Barrena Lopez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:49:14 |
430 |
Arturo Ros Dolz
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:49:27 |
431 |
Lorena Garcia Talon
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:49:30 |
432 |
Ruben Mateo Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:49:30 |
433 |
David Benavent Benavent
S.m. Club Datletisme Fuig Que Et Xafe
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:49:39 |
434 |
David Lledo Lagardera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:49:40 |
435 |
Eva Zafra Edo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:49:41 |
436 |
Francesc Albero Devesa
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:49:42 |
437 |
Carlos Maynero Gimeno
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:49:47 |
438 |
Maria Elena Santana Ventura
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:49:49 |
439 |
Gonzalo Pamplona Cubel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:49:49 |
440 |
Ruben Ferrer Bravo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:49:53 |
441 |
Loreto Martin Moron
Team 3fdc
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:50:00 |
442 |
Javier Lahuerta Fortea
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:50:04 |
443 |
Dani Roman
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:50:12 |
444 |
Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
Galgos Silla
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:50:13 |
445 |
Sonia Guillem Perez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:50:13 |
446 |
Miguel Martinez Santiago
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:50:16 |
447 |
Paco Hernandez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:50:17 |
448 |
Nestor Frances Perona
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:50:25 |
449 |
Patricia Pons Moll
Club De Correr Xeraco
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:50:26 |
450 |
Lorena Garcia
Club De Correr Xeraco
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:50:27 |
451 |
Pavel Lillo Velazquez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:50:31 |
452 |
Alan Marcel Lillo Velazquez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:50:32 |
453 |
Hector Navarro Soler
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:50:34 |
454 |
Moises Hervas Monfort
Doszero Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:50:34 |
455 |
Miquel Navarro Soler
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:50:35 |
456 |
Angel Ramon Abella Mari
5dedos Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:50:35 |
457 |
Salvador Chanza Rua
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:50:35 |
458 |
Lydia Folch
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:50:42 |
459 |
Miguel Angel Pellicer Oliver
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:50:44 |
460 |
Enrique Belando Gimeno
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:50:48 |
461 |
Jose Maria Salgado Vallvey
Tritrail
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:50:51 |
462 |
Cefe Oliver Rubia
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:50:51 |
463 |
Jose Salvador Prieto
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:50:53 |
464 |
Ruben Moreno Marchuet
Montserrat Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:51:04 |
465 |
Santiago Lledo Felis
Amos Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:51:05 |
466 |
Mercedes Bellon Jimenez
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:51:05 |
467 |
Oscar Aguado Sarrion
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:51:05 |
468 |
Oscar Mantecon Izquierdo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:51:06 |
469 |
Victor Enrique Herrera Estrada
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:51:14 |
470 |
Estela Castejon Llacer
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:51:19 |
471 |
Andres Raga Reinoso
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:51:21 |
472 |
Victor Pascual Cantos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:51:21 |
473 |
Juan Antonio Ballestin Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:51:21 |
474 |
Marco Antonio Marquez Gil
Club Senderismo Ardillas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:51:23 |
475 |
Luis Garrigues Esteve
No Adelantar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:51:29 |
476 |
Raul Louie Alfieri
C.a. Running Castello
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:51:33 |
477 |
Juan Carlos Codina Olivares
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:51:34 |
478 |
Pau Romaguera Llacer
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:51:34 |
479 |
Christian Queral Lopez
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:51:38 |
480 |
Angel Casamayor Plaza
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:51:44 |
481 |
Sergio Blanco Galan
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:51:46 |
482 |
Enrique Albuixech Ferrandis
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:51:49 |
483 |
Manolo Lozano Cabeza
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:51:49 |
484 |
Mario Moret Fort
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:51:52 |
485 |
Salvador Martinez Pons
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:51:54 |
486 |
Manuel Bernardo Celda Palacios
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:51:58 |
487 |
Maria Jimenez Bonora
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:52:00 |
488 |
David Jimenez Bonora
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:52:01 |
489 |
Carlos Almudever Mari
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:52:04 |
490 |
Rafa Vila
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:52:06 |
491 |
Jorge Tamarit Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:52:09 |
492 |
Clemente Nunez Sarrio
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:52:09 |
493 |
Miquel Crespo Galiano
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:52:12 |
494 |
Carlos Verdu Lazaro
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:52:12 |
495 |
Manuel Vargas Mateo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:52:13 |
496 |
Victor Zaragoza Iniguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:52:13 |
497 |
Juan Jose Garcia Diaz
C.a. Torrent
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:52:21 |
498 |
Marco Fernandez Blest
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:52:24 |
499 |
Javier Colomer Ribes
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:52:24 |
500 |
Santiago Hernandez Lerma
Xino-xano Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:52:28 |
501 |
Rosa M Navarro Martinez
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:52:31 |
502 |
Joan Tomas
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:52:48 |
503 |
Jorge Martorell Tarazona
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:52:48 |
504 |
Adrian Gonzalez Felguera
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:52:49 |
505 |
Rodrigo Saiz Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:52:49 |
506 |
Ramon Pelaez Pena
Megustacorrer Athletic Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:52:50 |
507 |
Hector Soldado Romaguera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:52:50 |
508 |
Sonia Selma
Redolat Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:52:51 |
509 |
Francisco Perez Benito
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:52:52 |
510 |
David Nunez Gonzalez
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:52:53 |
511 |
Francisco Navarro Martinez
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:52:53 |
512 |
David Cardo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:52:56 |
513 |
Pablo Rey Solaz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:53:05 |
514 |
Angel Sanchez Morales
Godelletamultisport
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:53:07 |
515 |
Ana Isabel Carrera Rojas
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:53:10 |
516 |
Nacho Urrea Saez
Vimauto Motorsport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:53:10 |
517 |
Juan Urrea Saez
Vimauto Motorsport
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:53:11 |
518 |
Pablo Senchermes Morales
Tripicassent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:53:15 |
519 |
Pablo Gisbert Puchalt
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:53:17 |
520 |
Alvaro Broseta Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:53:25 |
521 |
Javier Navarrete Sanchis
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:53:26 |
522 |
Pere Joan Espasa I Alcaniz
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:53:30 |
523 |
Pedro Larrosa Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:53:32 |
524 |
Guillermo Gascon Simon
Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:53:32 |
525 |
Miguel Yuste Sanz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:53:33 |
526 |
Juan Carlos Pena Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:53:39 |
527 |
Juan Jose Garre Ponce
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:53:40 |
528 |
Alejandro Palomar Cotino
Marchadores De Chelva
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:53:44 |
529 |
Angel Leon
Ctteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:53:47 |
530 |
Carlos Martinez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:53:47 |
531 |
Cristobal Almudever Gomez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:53:49 |
532 |
Jose Antonio Genis Albert
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:53:52 |
533 |
Alba Santacatalina Ferrer
Club De Correr Xeraco
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:53:54 |
534 |
Esmeralda Torres Tejada
Club De Correr Xeraco
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:53:55 |
535 |
Miguel Montejano
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:53:56 |
536 |
Jose Angel Abanades Conejero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:54:05 |
537 |
Mamen Espadas Garcia
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:54:07 |
538 |
Mariola Chordi Garcia
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:54:08 |
539 |
Andrea Esteso Torres
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:54:08 |
540 |
David Garcia Perez
Importaco Runner
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:54:08 |
541 |
Francisco Garcia Prats
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:54:20 |
542 |
Jordi Hernandez Almarche
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:54:21 |
543 |
Laura Gilabert Garcia
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:54:23 |
544 |
Daniel Bienvenido Alonso Pons
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:54:24 |
545 |
Alex Cervera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:54:24 |
546 |
Mari Cruz Martinez Chamorro
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:54:29 |
547 |
Francisco Hernandez Alemany
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:54:30 |
548 |
Fernando Villoslada Arriola
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:54:32 |
549 |
Francisco Manuel Fernandez Ferrando
C.a. Correliana
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:54:33 |
550 |
Jose Luis Iraola Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:54:34 |
551 |
Maria Jose Palau Romaguera
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:54:35 |
552 |
Begona Martinez Canizares
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:54:35 |
553 |
Jose Carlos Balaguer Marti
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:54:35 |
554 |
Luis Vila Sastre
C.a. Sollana
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:54:38 |
555 |
Rainero Santos Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:54:38 |
556 |
Sara Vicens Garcia
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:54:44 |
557 |
Salvador Garcia Soria
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:54:44 |
558 |
Monica Banyuls
Club De Correr Xeraco
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:54:44 |
559 |
Mercedes Torres Sanchez
Burjapower
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:54:44 |
560 |
Carolina Delgado Mas
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:54:46 |
561 |
Francisco Artero Romero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:54:46 |
562 |
Roberto Garcia Porcella
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:54:47 |
563 |
Juan Carlos Fernandez Valiente
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:54:48 |
564 |
Juanjo Moreno
Club Atletisme Safor Teika
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:54:48 |
565 |
Francisco Jesus Pacheco Sanz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:54:52 |
566 |
Jose Antonio Piera Coronado
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:54:54 |
567 |
Jose Silla Ramon
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:54:54 |
568 |
Borja Gonzalez Soriano
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:55:04 |
569 |
Patricia Soriano Llorens
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:55:19 |
570 |
Daniel Martorell Ibanez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:55:25 |
571 |
Daniel Lozano Valencia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:55:25 |
572 |
Rafa Lopez Gomez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:55:33 |
573 |
Isaac Hernandez Arizo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:55:45 |
574 |
Juan Vicente Perez Peyro
Serrano Club Atletismo
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:55:49 |
575 |
Susana Reig Marco
Team 3fdc
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:55:50 |
576 |
Jose Montalar Herrero
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:55:58 |
577 |
Marti Avinyo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:55:59 |
578 |
Alberto Nacher Espuig
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:55:59 |
579 |
Noemi Ull Gisbert
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:56:02 |
580 |
Francisco Mari Cabo
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:56:06 |
581 |
Jorge Martinez Lorente
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:56:06 |
582 |
Salvador Barbera Sobrevela
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:56:19 |
583 |
Jesus Contreras Forriol
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:56:27 |
584 |
Rafael Morato
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:56:35 |
585 |
Nuria Mateu Sanz
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:56:36 |
586 |
Jose Martin Fajardo Madero-candelas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:56:43 |
587 |
Luis Marcelino Esteve
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:56:44 |
588 |
Marisa Tramoyeres Chinchilla
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:56:45 |
589 |
Manuel Campoy Minarro
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:56:45 |
590 |
Jose Clemente Merchan
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:56:45 |
591 |
Jose Fco Martinez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:56:46 |
592 |
Maria Del Carmen Castello Perez
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:56:46 |
593 |
Alba Perpina Girona
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:56:49 |
594 |
Ramon Sabater Rosa
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:56:50 |
595 |
Javier Marcos Martin
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:56:53 |
596 |
Christian Robesti
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:56:53 |
597 |
Hamza Saeed Wajib
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:56:54 |
598 |
Cristina Atanasio Lloret
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:56:57 |
599 |
Eva Maria Conde Climent
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:56:57 |
600 |
Jose Luis Domingo Chanza
C.d. Siete Aguas
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:57:00 |
601 |
Sandra Fernandez Clemente
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:57:02 |
602 |
Javier Solera Alegre
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:57:06 |
603 |
Miguel Munoz Carbonell
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:57:07 |
604 |
Vicente Pascual Conde Parra
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:57:07 |
605 |
Oscar Duran Atanet
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:57:10 |
606 |
Roberto Alacreu Mas
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:57:23 |
607 |
Juan Jose Chalver Folgado
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:57:24 |
608 |
Sergio Baviera
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:57:26 |
609 |
Juan Simo Barrajon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:57:26 |
610 |
Miquel Morera Llorca
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:57:32 |
611 |
Jose Luis Marconell Encinas
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:57:42 |
612 |
Carlos Hugo Ortiz Laguna
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:57:46 |
613 |
Alberto Baixauli Romero
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:57:50 |
614 |
Ruben Simo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:57:50 |
615 |
Teresa Garcia Banon
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:58:03 |
616 |
Fernando Maestro Cano
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:58:03 |
617 |
Pepa Alacreu Bou
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:58:05 |
618 |
Angel Raga Tordera
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:58:12 |
619 |
Albert Raga Trujillo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:58:12 |
620 |
Carles Hernandez Minana
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:58:21 |
621 |
Julian Gonzalez Victorio
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:58:21 |
622 |
Ivan Fuertes
Asociacion Atletica Tirada Larga
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:58:23 |
623 |
Sergio Faus Mendez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:58:24 |
624 |
Mari Carmen Martinez Cano
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:58:25 |
625 |
Vicente Miguel Peiro Martinez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:58:26 |
626 |
Jorge Llacer Navarro
BAC
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:58:26 |
627 |
Salvador Esteve Castellano
Stv Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:58:27 |
628 |
David Martinez Gutierrez
Ctteam Calicantotrailteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:58:28 |
629 |
Felix Garcia Camacho
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:58:30 |
630 |
Ernesto Ausina Torondel
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:58:37 |
631 |
Francisco Franco Franco
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:58:37 |
632 |
Ivan Millan Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:58:38 |
633 |
Gabriel Garces Such
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:58:39 |
634 |
Guillem Olmos
Chafaaliagas Jerica
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:58:39 |
635 |
Empar Catala Garcia
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:58:44 |
636 |
Teresa Silla
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:58:45 |
637 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:58:47 |
638 |
Emilio Rodriguez Nofuentes
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:58:47 |
639 |
Valentina Bozzo Miranda
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:58:47 |
640 |
Sergio Ruiperez Duran
Ctteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:58:49 |
641 |
Marta Lozano Gimenez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:58:50 |
642 |
Jorge Aparicio Marquez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:58:51 |
643 |
Hector Garcia Moral
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:58:52 |
644 |
Sergio Franco Bueno
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:58:52 |
645 |
Ramon Gracia Leal
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:58:54 |
646 |
Sara Ibanez Montero
Green Power Sports Team
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:59:02 |
647 |
Pau Diaz Vidal
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:59:02 |
648 |
Salva Almenar Chirivella
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:59:07 |
649 |
David Perez Ballester
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:59:07 |
650 |
Sergio Ramon Soler
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:59:08 |
651 |
Pablo San German Hernandez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:59:09 |
652 |
Josefa Blas Nunez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:59:11 |
653 |
Salva Aguado Ibor
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:59:15 |
654 |
Miguel Angel Macias De Lamo
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:59:15 |
655 |
Inma Culebras Carbonell
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:59:16 |
656 |
Fuencisla Millan Martin
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:59:16 |
657 |
Carmen Rubio Coppillie
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:59:16 |
658 |
Ricardo Lopez Oliver
Tripicassent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:59:16 |
659 |
Vicente Moret Almudever
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:59:21 |
660 |
Ernie Ghiglione
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:59:22 |
661 |
Manolo Rodriguez Calero
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:59:23 |
662 |
Demetrio Cardenete Alcala
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:59:25 |
663 |
Vicente Simo Folch
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:59:26 |
664 |
Antonio Martinez Hernandez
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:59:34 |
665 |
Jaume Vilanova Marti
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:59:38 |
666 |
Raquel Ortiz Ramos
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:59:38 |
667 |
Juan Manuel Castro Calvo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:59:41 |
668 |
Emma Andrews
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:59:42 |
669 |
Josep Chanza Domingo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:59:50 |
670 |
Jose Vicente Lopez Flores
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:00:04 |
671 |
Jose Llamas Herrador
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 02:00:22 |
672 |
Javier Llopis Moreno
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:00:22 |
673 |
Juan Luis Olmeda
AVAPACE CORRE
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:00:34 |
674 |
Jose Antonio Mambrilla Moreno
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:00:36 |
675 |
Vallivana Gomez Ciudad
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 02:00:39 |
676 |
Jose Agustin Navarro Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:00:39 |
677 |
Wilfried Gonzalez Hernandez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:00:41 |
678 |
Salome Fortea Hervas
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 02:00:49 |
679 |
Vicen Rua Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 02:00:49 |
680 |
Jose Miguel Traver Sorribes
Tritrail
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:01:17 |
681 |
Luis Garcia Gascon
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:01:17 |
682 |
Christian Gonzalez Hernandez
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 02:01:24 |
683 |
Jose Fernando Pons Santandreu
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:01:26 |
684 |
Gabriel Buigues Lafuente
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:01:28 |
685 |
Eduardo Bautista
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:01:31 |
686 |
Hector Perez Sanchis
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:01:44 |
687 |
Vicente Mora Alonso
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:01:47 |
688 |
Ruben Baldovi
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:01:50 |
689 |
Rafa Caballer Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:01:50 |
690 |
Jesus Alberto Fabra Brocal
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:01:52 |
691 |
Jose Mateu Lopez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:01:53 |
692 |
Fran Albert Melendez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:01:54 |
693 |
Pilar Pascual Quilez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 02:01:54 |
694 |
Maria Jose Ferrando Vidal
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 02:01:57 |
695 |
Trini Palacio Portoles
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 02:01:57 |
696 |
Pepe Solana Sandemetrio
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:01:58 |
697 |
Federico Arturo Mahiques Pascual
Andantino Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:02:01 |
698 |
Carlos Garcerán Guades
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:02:19 |
699 |
Jose Ramos Tejedor
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:02:25 |
700 |
Francisco Jose Cerezo Cuesta
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:02:27 |
701 |
Guillermo Jose Chanza Chaques
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:02:37 |
702 |
Ana Merchan Leandro
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 02:02:53 |
703 |
Fco Javier Sanchez Soria
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:03:01 |
704 |
Salvador Laza Sola
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 02:03:10 |
705 |
Veronica Tena Nieto
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 02:03:11 |
706 |
Amparo Alepuz Manzano
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 02:03:11 |
707 |
Alba Lapausa Garcia
C.a. Silla
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 02:03:14 |
708 |
Sergio Ibanez Orti
C.a. Sollana
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:03:17 |
709 |
Jose Manuel Romaguera Mora
Burjapower
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:03:17 |
710 |
Juan Fco Alos Fontestad
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:03:37 |
711 |
Alberto Jimenez Marco
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:03:40 |
712 |
Salvador Domenech Boltes
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:03:44 |
713 |
Jose Ignacio Esquiu Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:04:06 |
714 |
Manuel Jesus Lopez Ortega
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:04:14 |
715 |
Susana Rueda Cicuendez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 02:04:24 |
716 |
Vicent Romaguera Marugan
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:04:25 |
717 |
Anna Dalmau Cervera
C.a. Alcasser
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:04:27 |
718 |
Aurora Ante Garcia
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:04:27 |
719 |
Ester Llacer Mari
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 02:04:27 |
720 |
Sara Rosello Mari
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 02:04:28 |
721 |
Justo Sotorres Tudela
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:04:51 |
722 |
Yesenia Campana
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:04:58 |
723 |
Timoteo Rosaleny Moreno
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:05:17 |
724 |
Pablo Simeon Mico
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:05:30 |
725 |
Aina Alberola Fernandez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:05:31 |
726 |
Alex Heras Lorente
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:05:39 |
727 |
Cristina Lahuerta De Manuel
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:05:48 |
728 |
Jorge Cerezo Rios
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:05:50 |
729 |
Jaume Palau Manzano
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:05:51 |
730 |
Maria Paulina Miranda Neumann
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 02:05:57 |
731 |
Juanjo Miragall Colomar
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:06:03 |
732 |
Cristina Perez Machancoses
Picassent Corre
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:06:22 |
733 |
Monica Girona Tomas
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 02:06:23 |
734 |
Pablo Fernandez De La Cotera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:06:49 |
735 |
Andres Colomer
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:06:49 |
736 |
Olga Serrano Garcia
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 02:06:57 |
737 |
Marta Zornoza Aloguin
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 02:07:02 |
738 |
Gerardo Soria Escorihuela
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:07:27 |
739 |
Conchin Uceda Alamo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 02:07:33 |
740 |
Jose Manuel Ano Pena
Runners Norte
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:07:55 |
741 |
Elena Pico Espasa
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 02:07:55 |
742 |
Marisa Badia Balbastre
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 02:07:55 |
743 |
Miguel Giron Izquierdo
Runners Norte
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:07:55 |
744 |
Xavier Cuenca Valiente
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 02:08:02 |
745 |
Carlos Moral Garrido
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:08:02 |
746 |
Juana Ruiz Pinto
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 02:08:02 |
747 |
Mªsol Gregorio Garcia
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 02:08:05 |
748 |
Juan Carlos Galera Moreno
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:08:52 |
749 |
Francisco Jose Gomera Hernandez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:08:53 |
750 |
Javier Mira
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:09:00 |
751 |
Jose Javier Soriano Valero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:09:12 |
752 |
Joaquin Picon Crespo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:09:18 |
753 |
Rafael Ramos Martinez
Creando Sonrisas Ultrafondo Solidario
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:09:26 |
754 |
Jaime Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:09:26 |
755 |
Robert Mico Serrano
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:10:08 |
756 |
Jose Manuel Rosello Aguado
C.a. Alcasser
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:10:19 |
757 |
Sagrario Dominguez Marchante
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 02:10:25 |
758 |
Carlos Ayala Argente
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:10:25 |
759 |
Manel Lopez Ferrandis
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:10:26 |
760 |
Inma Garrido Amat
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 02:10:27 |
761 |
Neringa Zabarskiene
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 02:10:27 |
762 |
Juan Carlos Almazan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:10:29 |
763 |
Pedro Bataller Alberola
Libelulas Negras
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:10:51 |
764 |
Victor Borras Huertas
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:10:53 |
765 |
Josep Mª Mas I Garcia
C.c. A Peu Pla
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 02:11:00 |
766 |
Cristina Victoria Mocholi Segovia
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 02:11:24 |
767 |
Rafael Gomez Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 02:11:24 |
768 |
Andrea Gomez Mocholi
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:11:25 |
769 |
Javier Talayero Paricio
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 02:11:31 |
770 |
Paula Pastor Ferrando
Colla El Parotet
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:11:41 |
771 |
Maria Jesus Tarin Debon
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 02:11:42 |
772 |
Maria Cristina Primo Aguado
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 02:11:43 |
773 |
Jose Manuel Lopez Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:11:46 |
774 |
Francisco Zahomero Frances
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 02:11:53 |
775 |
Dani Crespo Godino
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:12:13 |
776 |
Paco Aragones Vazquez
C.a. Ajos-xativa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 02:12:21 |
777 |
Nelo Puchades Gascon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:12:27 |
778 |
Victor Huguet Nunez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:12:27 |
779 |
Aitor Belena Horna
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:12:27 |
780 |
Roberto Rodriguez Garcia
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:12:27 |
781 |
Jose Manuel Soria Barragan
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:13:06 |
782 |
Milena Zaira Sanchez Sanchez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:13:57 |
783 |
Candela Silla Crespo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 02:14:29 |
784 |
David Martinez Galan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 02:14:29 |
785 |
Victor Manuel Garcia Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:14:43 |
786 |
Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:15:17 |
787 |
Raluca Diana Dan
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 02:16:43 |
788 |
Alejandro Carbonell Bofill
Beer Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 02:17:01 |
789 |
Cristobal Badal Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 02:17:25 |
790 |
Inmaculada Ortells Ramon
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 02:18:11 |
791 |
Carmen Faubel Montesinos
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 02:20:21 |
792 |
Laura Godoy Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 02:20:21 |
793 |
Juan Antonio Garrancho Cadenas
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 02:21:53 |
794 |
Dunia Perez Alcaraz
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 02:22:25 |
795 |
Maria Elena Ferrando Perez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 02:22:25 |
796 |
Rafel Lahoz Bisbal
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 02:22:38 |
797 |
Juan Zacares Vila
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:23:53 |
798 |
Paula Caballero Clavijo
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 02:24:29 |
799 |
Maria Martin Buades
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:24:48 |
800 |
Ricardo Hernandez Villaplana
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 02:26:23 |
801 |
Susana Sanz Sanz
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 02:27:36 |
802 |
Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 02:27:37 |
803 |
Klaus Amann
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:27:38 |
804 |
Marta Gomez Salcedo
Velas Maraton
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 02:30:36 |
805 |
Willians Edward Mora Perez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:30:36 |
806 |
Gema Agudo Aljibe
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 02:31:19 |
807 |
Silvia Martinez Rey
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:34:24 |
808 |
Andrea Gomez Chumillas
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:34:24 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1368 | 01:09:48 | 03:19 | Veterano A - M | |
2 | 1207 | 01:10:11 | 03:21 | Senior - M | |
3 | 1372 | 01:10:50 | 03:22 | Senior - M | |
4 | 1171 | 01:10:57 | 03:23 | Veterano B - M | |
5 | 397 | 01:11:40 | 03:25 | Senior - M | |
6 | 1 | 01:13:15 | 03:29 | Veterano A - M | |
7 | 1248 | 01:13:17 | 03:29 | Veterano B - M | |
8 | 802 | 01:14:20 | 03:32 | Veterano B - M | |
9 | 1280 | 01:15:10 | 03:35 | Veterano B - M | |
10 | 975 | 01:15:34 | 03:36 | Veterano A - M | |
11 | 112 | 01:16:23 | 03:38 | Veterano B - M | |
12 | 1030 | 01:16:53 | 03:40 | Senior - M | |
13 | 1037 | 01:17:58 | 03:43 | Veterano A - M | |
14 | 28 | 01:18:25 | 03:44 | Senior - M | |
15 | 413 | 01:18:27 | 03:44 | Veterano B - M | |
16 | 480 | 01:18:48 | 03:45 | Veterano A - M | |
17 | 85 | 01:18:59 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
18 | 157 | 01:19:34 | 03:47 | Senior - M | |
19 | 208 | 01:19:34 | 03:47 | Veterano A - M | |
20 | 1353 | 01:19:45 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
21 | 234 | 01:19:56 | 03:48 | Senior - M | |
22 | 222 | 01:20:35 | 03:50 | Veterano A - M | |
23 | 510 | 01:20:36 | 03:50 | Veterano B - M | |
24 | 1158 | 01:20:36 | 03:50 | Senior - M | |
25 | 1281 | 01:20:37 | 03:50 | Senior - M | |
26 | 435 | 01:20:41 | 03:51 | Veterano C - M | |
27 | 552 | 01:20:44 | 03:51 | Veterano A - M | |
28 | 30 | 01:21:35 | 03:53 | Senior - M | |
29 | 1284 |
Fernando Pedron Majado Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
01:21:41 | 03:53 | Veterano B - M |
30 | 93 | 01:21:42 | 03:53 | Veterano A - M | |
31 | 372 | 01:21:44 | 03:54 | Senior - M | |
32 | 859 | 01:21:56 | 03:54 | Veterano A - M | |
33 | 1181 | 01:22:34 | 03:56 | Veterano C - M | |
34 | 1197 | 01:22:40 | 03:56 | Veterano B - M | |
35 | 934 | 01:22:42 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
36 | 884 | 01:22:52 | 03:57 | Veterano A - M | |
37 | 1190 | 01:22:55 | 03:57 | Veterano A - M | |
38 | 68 | 01:23:12 | 03:58 | Veterano C - M | |
39 | 1059 | 01:23:14 | 03:58 | Senior - M | |
40 | 1367 | 01:23:14 | 03:58 | Junior Promesa - M | |
41 | 1173 | 01:23:16 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
42 | 1319 | 01:23:26 | 03:58 | Veterano B - M | |
43 | 1373 | 01:23:37 | 03:59 | Veterano B - M | |
44 | 1227 | 01:23:38 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
45 | 614 | 01:24:06 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
46 | 1090 | 01:24:10 | 04:00 | Veterano B - M | |
47 | 405 | 01:24:16 | 04:01 | Veterano A - M | |
48 | 297 | 01:24:25 | 04:01 | Veterano A - M | |
49 | 960 | 01:24:36 | 04:02 | Veterano A - M | |
50 | 35 |
Salvador Antonio Ten Martinez Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
01:24:53 | 04:03 | Senior - M |
51 | 1253 | 01:24:55 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
52 | 833 | 01:25:29 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
53 | 945 | 01:25:31 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
54 | 1152 | 01:25:34 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
55 | 310 | 01:25:41 | 04:05 | Veterano B - M | |
56 | 1150 | 01:25:42 | 04:05 | Veterano A - M | |
57 | 924 | 01:25:57 | 04:06 | Senior - M | |
58 | 575 | 01:25:59 | 04:06 | Veterano B - M | |
59 | 979 | 01:26:08 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
60 | 225 | 01:26:11 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
61 | 1021 | 01:26:11 | 04:06 | Veterano B - M | |
62 | 542 | 01:26:15 | 04:06 | Veterano B - M | |
63 | 1134 | 01:26:21 | 04:07 | Veterano B - M | |
64 | 1268 | 01:26:32 | 04:07 | Senior - M | |
65 | 140 | 01:26:38 | 04:08 | Veterano B - M | |
66 | 190 | 01:26:46 | 04:08 | Veterano A - M | |
67 | 1052 | 01:26:54 | 04:08 | Junior Promesa - M | |
68 | 117 | 01:27:34 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
69 | 475 | 01:27:40 | 04:10 | Veterano B - M | |
70 | 233 | 01:27:50 | 04:11 | Veterano A - M | |
71 | 1132 | 01:27:51 | 04:11 | Veterano A - M | |
72 | 582 | 01:27:52 | 04:11 | Veterano A - M | |
73 | 1023 | 01:27:52 | 04:11 | Veterano A - M | |
74 | 1314 | 01:27:52 | 04:11 | Veterano A - M | |
75 | 1345 | 01:27:52 | 04:11 | Veterano B - M | |
76 | 1025 | 01:27:53 | 04:11 | Veterano B - M | |
77 | 380 | 01:27:58 | 04:11 | Veterano A - M | |
78 | 412 | 01:28:19 | 04:12 | Veterano B - M | |
79 | 828 | 01:28:26 | 04:13 | Senior - M | |
80 | 1017 | 01:28:28 | 04:13 | Senior - M | |
81 | 152 | 01:28:29 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
82 | 123 | 01:28:34 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
83 | 927 | 01:28:36 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
84 | 770 | 01:28:37 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
85 | 928 | 01:28:40 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
86 | 1360 | 01:28:44 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
87 | 148 | 01:28:53 | 04:14 | Senior - M | |
88 | 7 | 01:29:03 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
89 | 76 | 01:29:08 | 04:15 | Veterano B - M | |
90 | 1223 | 01:29:10 | 04:15 | Senior - M | |
91 | 1079 | 01:29:24 | 04:15 | Veterano B - M | |
92 | 939 | 01:29:27 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
93 | 1355 | 01:29:33 | 04:16 | Senior - M | |
94 | 1081 | 01:29:34 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
95 | 105 | 01:29:48 | 04:17 | Veterano A - M | |
96 | 495 | 01:29:59 | 04:17 | Veterano A - M | |
97 | 876 | 01:30:04 | 04:17 | Veterano B - M | |
98 | 1105 | 01:30:06 | 04:17 | Veterano B - M | |
99 | 1044 | 01:30:18 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
100 | 990 | 01:30:24 | 04:18 | Veterano C - M | |
101 | 1343 | 01:30:34 | 04:19 | Veterano B - M | |
102 | 762 | 01:30:42 | 04:19 | Veterano B - M | |
103 | 1344 | 01:30:49 | 04:19 | Veterano B - M | |
104 | 817 | 01:30:50 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
105 | 45 | 01:30:54 | 04:20 | Veterano C - M | |
106 | 1364 | 01:30:55 | 04:20 | Senior - F | |
107 | 1369 | 01:30:57 | 04:20 | Sin Categorias | |
108 | 1371 | 01:31:00 | 04:20 | Veterano B - M | |
109 | 829 | 01:31:03 | 04:20 | Veterano B - M | |
110 | 1160 | 01:31:06 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
111 | 101 | 01:31:22 | 04:21 | Senior - M | |
112 | 761 | 01:31:51 | 04:22 | Senior - M | |
113 | 1294 | 01:31:57 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
114 | 1042 | 01:32:06 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
115 | 1051 | 01:32:10 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
116 | 721 | 01:32:16 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
117 | 830 | 01:32:17 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
118 | 1260 | 01:32:19 | 04:24 | Veterano B - F | |
119 | 1178 | 01:32:29 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
120 | 831 | 01:32:33 | 04:24 | Junior Promesa - M | |
121 | 106 | 01:32:34 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
122 | 1341 | 01:32:36 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
123 | 609 | 01:32:47 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
124 | 1117 | 01:32:47 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
125 | 867 | 01:32:48 | 04:25 | Senior - M | |
126 | 935 | 01:32:59 | 04:26 | Senior - M | |
127 | 732 | 01:33:00 | 04:26 | Veterano C - M | |
128 | 926 | 01:33:00 | 04:26 | Veterano A - M | |
129 | 1211 | 01:33:05 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
130 | 1086 | 01:33:07 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
131 | 1177 | 01:33:12 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
132 | 809 | 01:33:19 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
133 | 211 | 01:33:23 | 04:27 | Veterano C - M | |
134 | 873 | 01:33:25 | 04:27 | Senior - M | |
135 | 1328 | 01:33:27 | 04:27 | Senior - M | |
136 | 1316 | 01:33:35 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
137 | 1144 | 01:33:42 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
138 | 717 | 01:33:43 | 04:28 | Senior - M | |
139 | 1203 | 01:33:45 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
140 | 806 | 01:33:49 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
141 | 955 | 01:33:50 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
142 | 708 | 01:33:52 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
143 | 1066 | 01:33:54 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
144 | 1361 | 01:34:03 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
145 | 359 | 01:34:07 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
146 | 33 | 01:34:08 | 04:29 | Senior - M | |
147 | 240 | 01:34:08 | 04:29 | Junior Promesa - M | |
148 | 612 | 01:34:11 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
149 | 755 | 01:34:14 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
150 | 754 | 01:34:15 | 04:29 | Veterano B - F | |
151 | 980 | 01:34:17 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
152 | 1048 | 01:34:17 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
153 | 248 | 01:34:25 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
154 | 147 | 01:34:28 | 04:30 | Senior - F | |
155 | 207 | 01:34:33 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
156 | 1142 | 01:34:37 | 04:30 | Master - M | |
157 | 1072 | 01:34:41 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
158 | 32 | 01:34:44 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
159 | 898 | 01:34:44 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
160 | 1327 | 01:34:47 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
161 | 286 | 01:34:49 | 04:31 | Veterano A - F | |
162 | 379 | 01:34:49 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
163 | 1128 | 01:34:51 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
164 | 209 | 01:35:02 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
165 | 90 | 01:35:06 | 04:32 | Senior - M | |
166 | 805 | 01:35:07 | 04:32 | Veterano C - M | |
167 | 404 | 01:35:14 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
168 | 971 | 01:35:15 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
169 | 1157 | 01:35:16 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
170 | 188 | 01:35:26 | 04:33 | Senior - M | |
171 | 189 | 01:35:26 | 04:33 | Veterano C - M | |
172 | 199 | 01:35:26 | 04:33 | Junior Promesa - M | |
173 | 11 | 01:35:28 | 04:33 | Senior - M | |
174 | 119 | 01:35:33 | 04:33 | Senior - M | |
175 | 995 | 01:35:44 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
176 | 518 | 01:35:48 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
177 | 92 | 01:35:49 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
178 | 725 | 01:35:52 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
179 | 1095 | 01:35:54 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
180 | 163 | 01:35:55 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
181 | 265 | 01:35:55 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
182 | 1011 | 01:35:55 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
183 | 127 | 01:35:56 | 04:34 | Veterano C - M | |
184 | 1365 | 01:35:58 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
185 | 324 | 01:35:59 | 04:34 | Veterano C - M | |
186 | 528 | 01:35:59 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
187 | 1312 | 01:35:59 | 04:34 | Junior Promesa - M | |
188 | 1082 | 01:36:05 | 04:35 | Senior - M | |
189 | 1376 | 01:36:06 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
190 | 981 | 01:36:07 | 04:35 | Veterano B - M | |
191 | 1375 | 01:36:07 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
192 | 1214 | 01:36:08 | 04:35 | Senior - M | |
193 | 116 | 01:36:12 | 04:35 | Veterano C - M | |
194 | 241 | 01:36:12 | 04:35 | Veterano B - M | |
195 | 976 | 01:36:12 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
196 | 1077 | 01:36:12 | 04:35 | Junior Promesa - M | |
197 | 237 | 01:36:13 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
198 | 1348 | 01:36:13 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
199 | 1326 | 01:36:16 | 04:35 | Senior - M | |
200 | 1163 | 01:36:17 | 04:35 | Veterano A - F | |
201 | 776 | 01:36:25 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
202 | 902 | 01:36:30 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
203 | 769 | 01:36:34 | 04:36 | Veterano A - F | |
204 | 961 | 01:36:38 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
205 | 743 | 01:37:05 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
206 | 998 | 01:37:05 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
207 | 36 | 01:37:07 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
208 | 1359 | 01:37:16 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
209 | 179 | 01:37:27 | 04:38 | Senior - F | |
210 | 1261 | 01:37:27 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
211 | 1276 | 01:37:33 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
212 | 529 | 01:37:40 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
213 | 1289 | 01:37:42 | 04:39 | Senior - M | |
214 | 1239 | 01:37:45 | 04:39 | Senior - M | |
215 | 1022 | 01:37:50 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
216 | 1188 | 01:38:10 | 04:40 | Veterano A - M | |
217 | 100 | 01:38:13 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
218 | 337 | 01:38:19 | 04:41 | Senior - M | |
219 | 1322 | 01:38:21 | 04:41 | Senior - M | |
220 | 1062 | 01:38:24 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
221 | 766 | 01:38:26 | 04:41 | Veterano C - M | |
222 | 1057 | 01:38:28 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
223 | 1060 | 01:38:28 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
224 | 479 | 01:38:32 | 04:42 | Veterano A - F | |
225 | 1179 | 01:38:39 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
226 | 270 | 01:38:42 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
227 | 822 | 01:38:45 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
228 | 1099 | 01:38:58 | 04:43 | Veterano C - M | |
229 | 1252 | 01:39:02 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
230 | 1258 | 01:39:05 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
231 | 1074 | 01:39:09 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
232 | 845 | 01:39:11 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
233 | 1244 | 01:39:12 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
234 | 227 | 01:39:13 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
235 | 38 | 01:39:15 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
236 | 44 | 01:39:15 | 04:44 | Veterano B - F | |
237 | 174 | 01:39:15 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
238 | 520 | 01:39:23 | 04:44 | Veterano C - M | |
239 | 1143 | 01:39:23 | 04:44 | Veterano C - M | |
240 | 1031 | 01:39:26 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
241 | 22 | 01:39:31 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
242 | 1126 | 01:39:33 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
243 | 1159 | 01:39:33 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
244 | 1277 | 01:39:34 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
245 | 1175 | 01:39:36 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
246 | 953 | 01:39:38 | 04:45 | Junior Promesa - M | |
247 | 448 | 01:39:40 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
248 | 1335 | 01:39:45 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
249 | 1331 | 01:39:46 | 04:45 | Senior - M | |
250 | 1115 | 01:39:49 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
251 | 191 | 01:39:51 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
252 | 832 | 01:39:51 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
253 | 1176 | 01:39:52 | 04:45 | Senior - M | |
254 | 181 | 01:40:07 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
255 | 1129 | 01:40:08 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
256 | 1192 | 01:40:12 | 04:46 | Veterano C - M | |
257 | 904 | 01:40:13 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
258 | 808 | 01:40:18 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
259 | 986 | 01:40:26 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
260 | 938 | 01:40:27 | 04:47 | Veterano B - F | |
261 | 1232 | 01:40:28 | 04:47 | Veterano C - M | |
262 | 1295 | 01:40:29 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
263 | 623 | 01:40:30 | 04:47 | Veterano C - M | |
264 | 1050 | 01:40:31 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
265 | 793 | 01:40:32 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
266 | 899 | 01:40:32 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
267 | 1164 | 01:40:32 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
268 | 65 | 01:40:33 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
269 | 1036 | 01:40:41 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
270 | 952 | 01:40:42 | 04:48 | Veterano C - M | |
271 | 799 | 01:40:43 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
272 | 1275 | 01:40:45 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
273 | 723 | 01:40:47 | 04:48 | Senior - M | |
274 | 1350 | 01:40:53 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
275 | 1168 | 01:40:54 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
276 | 134 | 01:41:01 | 04:49 | Master - M | |
277 | 627 | 01:41:01 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
278 | 954 | 01:41:01 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
279 | 6 | 01:41:04 | 04:49 | Veterano A - M | |
280 | 54 | 01:41:08 | 04:49 | Veterano A - F | |
281 | 75 | 01:41:08 | 04:49 | Veterano C - M | |
282 | 9 | 01:41:09 | 04:49 | Veterano A - M | |
283 | 1340 | 01:41:09 | 04:49 | Veterano A - M | |
284 | 1140 | 01:41:11 | 04:49 | Senior - M | |
285 | 1103 | 01:41:15 | 04:49 | Senior - M | |
286 | 700 | 01:41:16 | 04:49 | Veterano C - M | |
287 | 16 | 01:41:32 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
288 | 1263 | 01:41:36 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
289 | 1155 | 01:41:37 | 04:50 | Veterano C - M | |
290 | 465 | 01:41:41 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
291 | 1306 | 01:41:41 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
292 | 1225 | 01:41:42 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
293 | 1255 | 01:41:42 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
294 | 795 | 01:41:43 | 04:51 | Senior - M | |
295 | 982 | 01:41:43 | 04:51 | Veterano A - F | |
296 | 734 | 01:41:46 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
297 | 1069 | 01:41:51 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
298 | 1210 | 01:41:51 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
299 | 24 | 01:41:54 | 04:51 | Senior - M | |
300 | 772 | 01:41:55 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
301 | 610 | 01:41:58 | 04:51 | Veterano C - M | |
302 | 62 | 01:41:59 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
303 | 1091 | 01:42:00 | 04:51 | Senior - M | |
304 | 1114 | 01:42:02 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
305 | 1167 | 01:42:10 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
306 | 1035 | 01:42:17 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
307 | 1300 | 01:42:21 | 04:52 | Veterano C - M | |
308 | 1135 | 01:42:28 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
309 | 752 | 01:42:29 | 04:53 | Veterano C - M | |
310 | 1329 | 01:42:32 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
311 | 879 | 01:42:35 | 04:53 | Veterano C - M | |
312 | 1247 | 01:42:41 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
313 | 104 | 01:42:45 | 04:54 | Veterano C - M | |
314 | 744 | 01:42:46 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
315 | 771 | 01:42:46 | 04:54 | Veterano C - M | |
316 | 838 | 01:42:46 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
317 | 259 | 01:42:48 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
318 | 256 | 01:42:50 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
319 | 1019 | 01:42:52 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
320 | 1274 | 01:42:57 | 04:54 | Veterano C - M | |
321 | 1221 | 01:42:59 | 04:54 | Senior - M | |
322 | 1224 | 01:43:04 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
323 | 25 | 01:43:05 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
324 | 1219 | 01:43:06 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
325 | 1234 | 01:43:10 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
326 | 1304 | 01:43:10 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
327 | 40 | 01:43:13 | 04:55 | Veterano C - M | |
328 | 855 | 01:43:13 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
329 | 159 | 01:43:15 | 04:55 | Senior - M | |
330 | 758 | 01:43:15 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
331 | 1006 | 01:43:17 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
332 | 2 | 01:43:19 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
333 | 1073 | 01:43:21 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
334 | 1279 | 01:43:22 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
335 | 474 | 01:43:24 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
336 | 862 | 01:43:27 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
337 | 885 | 01:43:32 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
338 | 907 | 01:43:35 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
339 | 842 | 01:43:39 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
340 | 882 | 01:43:44 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
341 | 118 | 01:43:50 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
342 | 1020 | 01:43:59 | 04:57 | Veterano B - F | |
343 | 1202 | 01:44:04 | 04:57 | Senior - M | |
344 | 1271 | 01:44:06 | 04:57 | Veterano A - M | |
345 | 951 | 01:44:08 | 04:58 | Senior - M | |
346 | 263 | 01:44:10 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
347 | 933 | 01:44:13 | 04:58 | Senior - F | |
348 | 1307 | 01:44:25 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
349 | 8 | 01:44:27 | 04:58 | Veterano B - F | |
350 | 180 | 01:44:27 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
351 | 896 | 01:44:27 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
352 | 12 | 01:44:28 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
353 | 1194 | 01:44:28 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
354 | 825 | 01:44:35 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
355 | 1266 | 01:44:45 | 04:59 | Senior - M | |
356 | 1029 | 01:44:50 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
357 | 1106 | 01:44:50 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
358 | 810 | 01:44:51 | 05:00 | Veterano A - M | |
359 | 798 | 01:44:57 | 05:00 | Senior - M | |
360 | 202 | 01:44:58 | 05:00 | Veterano A - F | |
361 | 231 | 01:44:58 | 05:00 | Veterano C - M | |
362 | 1282 | 01:45:06 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
363 | 922 | 01:45:11 | 05:01 | Senior - F | |
364 | 1257 | 01:45:15 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
365 | 1116 | 01:45:17 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
366 | 949 | 01:45:18 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
367 | 251 | 01:45:21 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
368 | 1313 | 01:45:26 | 05:01 | Veterano A - M | |
369 | 1254 | 01:45:31 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
370 | 137 | 01:45:33 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
371 | 47 | 01:45:37 | 05:02 | Senior - F | |
372 | 145 | 01:45:37 | 05:02 | Veterano C - M | |
373 | 325 | 01:45:37 | 05:02 | Veterano A - F | |
374 | 1080 | 01:45:42 | 05:02 | Veterano A - F | |
375 | 910 | 01:45:51 | 05:02 | Veterano C - M | |
376 | 1299 | 01:45:52 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
377 | 468 | 01:46:17 | 05:04 | Senior - M | |
378 | 1195 | 01:46:19 | 05:04 | Veterano A - M | |
379 | 58 | 01:46:25 | 05:04 | Master - M | |
380 | 197 | 01:46:32 | 05:04 | Senior - M | |
381 | 812 | 01:46:32 | 05:04 | Senior - M | |
382 | 1136 | 01:46:35 | 05:05 | Veterano B - F | |
383 | 326 | 01:46:40 | 05:05 | Veterano A - F | |
384 | 974 | 01:46:42 | 05:05 | Veterano C - M | |
385 | 921 | 01:46:51 | 05:05 | Senior - M | |
386 | 331 | 01:46:52 | 05:05 | Veterano A - F | |
387 | 392 |
Maria Jose Hernandez Almudever Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
01:46:52 | 05:05 | Veterano B - F |
388 | 1235 | 01:46:52 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
389 | 1356 | 01:46:52 | 05:05 | Senior - M | |
390 | 881 | 01:46:53 | 05:05 | Senior - M | |
391 | 1370 | 01:46:53 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
392 | 550 | 01:46:56 | 05:06 | Veterano A - F | |
393 | 785 | 01:46:59 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
394 | 95 | 01:47:04 | 05:06 | Veterano C - M | |
395 | 1323 | 01:47:17 | 05:07 | Senior - M | |
396 | 51 | 01:47:23 | 05:07 | Veterano B - F | |
397 | 55 | 01:47:24 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
398 | 1333 | 01:47:30 | 05:07 | Veterano A - F | |
399 | 1285 | 01:47:34 | 05:07 | Veterano B - M | |
400 | 1058 | 01:47:37 | 05:07 | Veterano B - M | |
401 | 868 | 01:47:38 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
402 | 801 | 01:47:41 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
403 | 820 | 01:47:42 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
404 | 920 | 01:47:42 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
405 | 1101 | 01:47:42 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
406 | 1053 | 01:47:52 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
407 | 906 | 01:47:53 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
408 | 1208 | 01:48:00 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
409 | 1063 | 01:48:05 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
410 | 4 | 01:48:06 | 05:09 | Veterano B - F | |
411 | 1338 | 01:48:09 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
412 | 603 | 01:48:13 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
413 | 1215 | 01:48:15 | 05:09 | Senior - M | |
414 | 969 | 01:48:16 | 05:09 | Senior - M | |
415 | 803 | 01:48:17 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
416 | 874 | 01:48:21 | 05:10 | Veterano C - M | |
417 | 701 | 01:48:28 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
418 | 1385 | 01:48:35 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
419 | 963 | 01:48:36 | 05:10 | Veterano C - M | |
420 | 893 | 01:48:37 | 05:10 | Veterano C - M | |
421 | 965 | 01:48:37 | 05:10 | Veterano C - M | |
422 | 796 | 01:48:38 | 05:10 | Senior - F | |
423 | 1245 | 01:48:38 | 05:10 | Senior - M | |
424 | 947 | 01:48:54 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
425 | 1283 | 01:49:03 | 05:12 | Senior - M | |
426 | 1015 | 01:49:07 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
427 | 167 | 01:49:08 | 05:12 | Veterano A - M | |
428 | 807 | 01:49:11 | 05:12 | Veterano A - M | |
429 | 892 | 01:49:14 | 05:12 | Senior - M | |
430 | 728 | 01:49:27 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
431 | 779 | 01:49:30 | 05:13 | Veterano A - F | |
432 | 791 | 01:49:30 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M | |
433 | 720 |
David Benavent Benavent S.m. Club Datletisme Fuig Que Et Xafe |
01:49:39 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M |
434 | 1270 | 01:49:40 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M | |
435 | 703 | 01:49:41 | 05:13 | Veterano A - F | |
436 | 1148 | 01:49:42 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
437 | 1310 | 01:49:47 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
438 | 41 | 01:49:49 | 05:14 | Veterano A - F | |
439 | 846 | 01:49:49 | 05:14 | Veterano A - M | |
440 | 811 | 01:49:53 | 05:14 | Senior - M | |
441 | 782 | 01:50:00 | 05:14 | Veterano C - F | |
442 | 1107 | 01:50:04 | 05:14 | Veterano A - M | |
443 | 1386 | 01:50:12 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
444 | 67 | 01:50:13 | 05:15 | Master - M | |
445 | 309 | 01:50:13 | 05:15 | Veterano B - F | |
446 | 63 | 01:50:16 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
447 | 1028 | 01:50:17 | 05:15 | Veterano C - M | |
448 | 579 | 01:50:25 | 05:15 | Senior - M | |
449 | 1205 | 01:50:26 | 05:16 | Veterano A - F | |
450 | 1123 | 01:50:27 | 05:16 | Veterano A - F | |
451 | 1204 | 01:50:31 | 05:16 | Veterano A - M | |
452 | 1170 | 01:50:32 | 05:16 | Veterano A - M | |
453 | 869 | 01:50:34 | 05:16 | Senior - M | |
454 | 1137 | 01:50:34 | 05:16 | Senior - M | |
455 | 870 | 01:50:35 | 05:16 | Junior Promesa - M | |
456 | 1292 | 01:50:35 | 05:16 | Veterano B - M | |
457 | 1293 | 01:50:35 | 05:16 | Veterano B - M | |
458 | 710 | 01:50:42 | 05:16 | Senior - F | |
459 | 628 | 01:50:44 | 05:16 | Veterano A - M | |
460 | 585 | 01:50:48 | 05:17 | Senior - M | |
461 | 768 | 01:50:51 | 05:17 | Veterano C - M | |
462 | 775 | 01:50:51 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
463 | 1098 | 01:50:53 | 05:17 | Senior - M | |
464 | 815 | 01:51:04 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
465 | 905 | 01:51:05 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
466 | 1092 | 01:51:05 | 05:17 | Veterano B - F | |
467 | 1303 | 01:51:05 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
468 | 244 | 01:51:06 | 05:17 | Senior - M | |
469 | 903 | 01:51:14 | 05:18 | Veterano C - M | |
470 | 1288 | 01:51:19 | 05:18 | Veterano A - F | |
471 | 819 | 01:51:21 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
472 | 1071 | 01:51:21 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
473 | 1146 | 01:51:21 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
474 | 1145 | 01:51:23 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
475 | 1318 | 01:51:29 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
476 | 1005 | 01:51:33 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
477 | 871 | 01:51:34 | 05:19 | Veterano C - M | |
478 | 1240 | 01:51:34 | 05:19 | Senior - F | |
479 | 984 | 01:51:38 | 05:19 | Senior - M | |
480 | 56 | 01:51:44 | 05:19 | Veterano A - M | |
481 | 880 | 01:51:46 | 05:19 | Veterano A - M | |
482 | 269 | 01:51:49 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
483 | 271 | 01:51:49 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
484 | 929 | 01:51:52 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
485 | 102 | 01:51:54 | 05:20 | Veterano A - M | |
486 | 192 | 01:51:58 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
487 | 784 | 01:52:00 | 05:20 | Senior - F | |
488 | 783 | 01:52:01 | 05:20 | Veterano A - M | |
489 | 786 | 01:52:04 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
490 | 1206 | 01:52:06 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
491 | 894 | 01:52:09 | 05:20 | Veterano A - M | |
492 | 1102 | 01:52:09 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
493 | 888 | 01:52:12 | 05:21 | Veterano B - M | |
494 | 1100 | 01:52:12 | 05:21 | Veterano B - M | |
495 | 993 | 01:52:13 | 05:21 | Veterano A - M | |
496 | 1064 | 01:52:13 | 05:21 | Veterano B - M | |
497 | 599 | 01:52:21 | 05:21 | Master - M | |
498 | 1242 | 01:52:24 | 05:21 | Veterano A - M | |
499 | 1273 | 01:52:24 | 05:21 | Senior - M | |
500 | 989 | 01:52:28 | 05:21 | Veterano B - M | |
501 | 1231 | 01:52:31 | 05:21 | Veterano B - F | |
502 | 423 | 01:52:48 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
503 | 727 | 01:52:48 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
504 | 210 | 01:52:49 | 05:22 | Senior - M | |
505 | 1119 | 01:52:49 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
506 | 1104 | 01:52:50 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
507 | 1138 | 01:52:50 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
508 | 492 | 01:52:51 | 05:22 | Veterano C - F | |
509 | 730 | 01:52:52 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
510 | 860 | 01:52:53 | 05:23 | Veterano A - M | |
511 | 1272 | 01:52:53 | 05:23 | Veterano C - M | |
512 | 988 | 01:52:56 | 05:23 | Veterano A - M | |
513 | 722 | 01:53:05 | 05:23 | Veterano B - M | |
514 | 1003 | 01:53:07 | 05:23 | Veterano C - M | |
515 | 1089 | 01:53:10 | 05:23 | Veterano A - F | |
516 | 1165 | 01:53:10 | 05:23 | Veterano B - M | |
517 | 849 | 01:53:11 | 05:23 | Veterano C - M | |
518 | 1357 | 01:53:15 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
519 | 224 | 01:53:17 | 05:24 | Junior Promesa - M | |
520 | 509 | 01:53:25 | 05:24 | Veterano A - M | |
521 | 1108 | 01:53:26 | 05:24 | Veterano C - M | |
522 | 897 | 01:53:30 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
523 | 777 | 01:53:32 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
524 | 1113 | 01:53:32 | 05:24 | Senior - M | |
525 | 843 | 01:53:33 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
526 | 994 | 01:53:39 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
527 | 977 | 01:53:40 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
528 | 992 | 01:53:44 | 05:25 | Senior - M | |
529 | 737 | 01:53:47 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
530 | 1226 | 01:53:47 | 05:25 | Veterano B - M | |
531 | 719 | 01:53:49 | 05:25 | Veterano C - M | |
532 | 950 | 01:53:52 | 05:25 | Veterano C - M | |
533 | 1009 | 01:53:54 | 05:25 | Senior - F | |
534 | 747 | 01:53:55 | 05:25 | Veterano B - F | |
535 | 1065 | 01:53:56 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
536 | 923 | 01:54:05 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
537 | 978 | 01:54:07 | 05:26 | Veterano A - F | |
538 | 972 | 01:54:08 | 05:26 | Veterano B - F | |
539 | 1001 | 01:54:08 | 05:26 | Senior - F | |
540 | 1125 | 01:54:08 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
541 | 745 | 01:54:20 | 05:27 | Veterano B - M | |
542 | 983 | 01:54:21 | 05:27 | Senior - M | |
543 | 201 | 01:54:23 | 05:27 | Veterano B - F | |
544 | 230 | 01:54:24 | 05:27 | Veterano A - M | |
545 | 1311 | 01:54:24 | 05:27 | Veterano A - M | |
546 | 1068 | 01:54:29 | 05:27 | Senior - F | |
547 | 1047 | 01:54:30 | 05:27 | Veterano B - M | |
548 | 968 | 01:54:32 | 05:27 | Veterano B - M | |
549 | 1296 | 01:54:33 | 05:27 | Master - M | |
550 | 114 | 01:54:34 | 05:27 | Veterano B - M | |
551 | 37 | 01:54:35 | 05:27 | Veterano A - F | |
552 | 113 | 01:54:35 | 05:27 | Veterano B - F | |
553 | 228 | 01:54:35 | 05:27 | Veterano A - M | |
554 | 264 | 01:54:38 | 05:28 | Veterano C - M | |
555 | 966 | 01:54:38 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
556 | 133 | 01:54:44 | 05:28 | Veterano B - F | |
557 | 568 | 01:54:44 | 05:28 | Veterano C - M | |
558 | 1012 | 01:54:44 | 05:28 | Veterano B - F | |
559 | 1334 | 01:54:44 | 05:28 | Veterano B - F | |
560 | 74 | 01:54:46 | 05:28 | Veterano A - F | |
561 | 631 | 01:54:46 | 05:28 | Veterano C - M | |
562 | 141 | 01:54:47 | 05:28 | Veterano A - M | |
563 | 1014 | 01:54:48 | 05:28 | Veterano A - M | |
564 | 1305 | 01:54:48 | 05:28 | Veterano C - M | |
565 | 1358 | 01:54:52 | 05:28 | Veterano A - M | |
566 | 130 | 01:54:54 | 05:28 | Veterano A - M | |
567 | 1336 | 01:54:54 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
568 | 767 | 01:55:04 | 05:29 | Veterano A - M | |
569 | 29 | 01:55:19 | 05:29 | Veterano B - F | |
570 | 622 | 01:55:25 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
571 | 821 | 01:55:25 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
572 | 1200 | 01:55:33 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
573 | 107 | 01:55:45 | 05:31 | Veterano A - M | |
574 | 317 | 01:55:49 | 05:31 | Master - M | |
575 | 756 | 01:55:50 | 05:31 | Veterano B - F | |
576 | 1183 | 01:55:58 | 05:31 | Veterano A - M | |
577 | 410 | 01:55:59 | 05:31 | Veterano A - M | |
578 | 836 | 01:55:59 | 05:31 | Veterano A - M | |
579 | 787 | 01:56:02 | 05:32 | Senior - F | |
580 | 956 | 01:56:06 | 05:32 | Veterano C - M | |
581 | 958 | 01:56:06 | 05:32 | Veterano A - M | |
582 | 1233 | 01:56:19 | 05:32 | Master - M | |
583 | 1131 | 01:56:27 | 05:33 | Veterano B - M | |
584 | 823 | 01:56:35 | 05:33 | Veterano B - M | |
585 | 252 | 01:56:36 | 05:33 | Veterano B - F | |
586 | 408 | 01:56:43 | 05:33 | Veterano A - M | |
587 | 1133 | 01:56:44 | 05:34 | Veterano B - M | |
588 | 402 | 01:56:45 | 05:34 | Veterano B - F | |
589 | 1189 | 01:56:45 | 05:34 | Veterano C - M | |
590 | 1330 | 01:56:45 | 05:34 | Veterano B - M | |
591 | 503 | 01:56:46 | 05:34 | Veterano C - M | |
592 | 1238 | 01:56:46 | 05:34 | Veterano C - F | |
593 | 243 | 01:56:49 | 05:34 | Senior - F | |
594 | 276 | 01:56:50 | 05:34 | Veterano B - M | |
595 | 1220 | 01:56:53 | 05:34 | Senior - M | |
596 | 1352 | 01:56:53 | 05:34 | Veterano A - M | |
597 | 1213 | 01:56:54 | 05:34 | Senior - M | |
598 | 108 | 01:56:57 | 05:34 | Veterano C - F | |
599 | 580 | 01:56:57 | 05:34 | Veterano B - F | |
600 | 1309 | 01:57:00 | 05:34 | Master - M | |
601 | 1297 | 01:57:02 | 05:34 | Veterano A - F | |
602 | 1041 | 01:57:06 | 05:35 | Veterano A - M | |
603 | 1169 | 01:57:07 | 05:35 | Senior - M | |
604 | 1308 | 01:57:07 | 05:35 | Veterano A - M | |
605 | 863 | 01:57:10 | 05:35 | Veterano A - M | |
606 | 27 | 01:57:23 | 05:35 | Veterano A - M | |
607 | 156 | 01:57:24 | 05:35 | Veterano B - M | |
608 | 132 | 01:57:26 | 05:36 | Veterano B - M | |
609 | 1024 | 01:57:26 | 05:36 | Veterano A - M | |
610 | 813 | 01:57:32 | 05:36 | Veterano C - M | |
611 | 792 | 01:57:42 | 05:36 | Veterano C - M | |
612 | 206 | 01:57:46 | 05:36 | Veterano C - M | |
613 | 1110 | 01:57:50 | 05:37 | Senior - M | |
614 | 1302 | 01:57:50 | 05:37 | Senior - M | |
615 | 14 | 01:58:03 | 05:37 | Veterano C - F | |
616 | 18 | 01:58:03 | 05:37 | Veterano C - M | |
617 | 126 | 01:58:05 | 05:37 | Veterano B - F | |
618 | 1093 | 01:58:12 | 05:38 | Veterano C - M | |
619 | 1229 | 01:58:12 | 05:38 | Senior - M | |
620 | 715 | 01:58:21 | 05:38 | Senior - M | |
621 | 1366 | 01:58:21 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
622 | 844 | 01:58:23 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
623 | 57 | 01:58:24 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
624 | 1250 | 01:58:25 | 05:38 | Veterano B - F | |
625 | 1218 | 01:58:26 | 05:38 | Master - M | |
626 | 1374 | 01:58:26 | 05:38 | Veterano C - M | |
627 | 794 | 01:58:27 | 05:38 | Veterano A - M | |
628 | 778 | 01:58:28 | 05:38 | Veterano A - M | |
629 | 1241 | 01:58:30 | 05:39 | Veterano B - M | |
630 | 205 | 01:58:37 | 05:39 | Senior - M | |
631 | 991 | 01:58:37 | 05:39 | Veterano C - M | |
632 | 1151 | 01:58:38 | 05:39 | Veterano A - M | |
633 | 853 | 01:58:39 | 05:39 | Veterano A - M | |
634 | 856 | 01:58:39 | 05:39 | Veterano A - M | |
635 | 177 | 01:58:44 | 05:39 | Veterano A - F | |
636 | 1286 | 01:58:45 | 05:39 | Senior - F | |
637 | 50 | 01:58:47 | 05:39 | Master - F | |
638 | 59 | 01:58:47 | 05:39 | Veterano B - M | |
639 | 987 | 01:58:47 | 05:39 | Veterano A - F | |
640 | 1122 | 01:58:49 | 05:39 | Veterano A - M | |
641 | 729 | 01:58:50 | 05:40 | Veterano A - F | |
642 | 1055 | 01:58:51 | 05:40 | Senior - M | |
643 | 1067 | 01:58:52 | 05:40 | Senior - M | |
644 | 1262 | 01:58:52 | 05:40 | Senior - M | |
645 | 1054 | 01:58:54 | 05:40 | Senior - M | |
646 | 10 | 01:59:02 | 05:40 | Junior Promesa - F | |
647 | 900 | 01:59:02 | 05:40 | Junior Promesa - M | |
648 | 937 | 01:59:07 | 05:40 | Veterano C - M | |
649 | 1317 | 01:59:07 | 05:40 | Veterano A - M | |
650 | 168 | 01:59:08 | 05:40 | Veterano A - M | |
651 | 944 | 01:59:09 | 05:40 | Veterano B - M | |
652 | 957 | 01:59:11 | 05:41 | Veterano B - F | |
653 | 731 | 01:59:15 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
654 | 733 | 01:59:15 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
655 | 738 | 01:59:16 | 05:41 | Veterano A - M | |
656 | 931 | 01:59:16 | 05:41 | Veterano C - F | |
657 | 1085 | 01:59:16 | 05:41 | Senior - F | |
658 | 1139 | 01:59:16 | 05:41 | Veterano A - M | |
659 | 1346 | 01:59:21 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
660 | 861 | 01:59:22 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
661 | 858 | 01:59:23 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
662 | 919 | 01:59:25 | 05:41 | Veterano C - M | |
663 | 1083 | 01:59:26 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
664 | 151 | 01:59:34 | 05:42 | Veterano B - M | |
665 | 1349 | 01:59:38 | 05:42 | Veterano A - M | |
666 | 1351 | 01:59:38 | 05:42 | Veterano A - F | |
667 | 401 | 01:59:41 | 05:42 | Veterano C - M | |
668 | 1034 | 01:59:42 | 05:42 | Veterano A - F | |
669 | 716 | 01:59:50 | 05:42 | Senior - M | |
670 | 1141 | 02:00:04 | 05:43 | Veterano B - M | |
671 | 1084 | 02:00:22 | 05:44 | Veterano C - M | |
672 | 1087 | 02:00:22 | 05:44 | Veterano A - M | |
673 | 1377 | 02:00:34 | 05:44 | Veterano A - M | |
674 | 39 | 02:00:36 | 05:45 | Veterano A - M | |
675 | 749 | 02:00:39 | 05:45 | Veterano A - F | |
676 | 750 | 02:00:39 | 05:45 | Veterano A - M | |
677 | 724 | 02:00:41 | 05:45 | Senior - M | |
678 | 790 | 02:00:49 | 05:45 | Veterano B - F | |
679 | 804 | 02:00:49 | 05:45 | Veterano B - F | |
680 | 781 | 02:01:17 | 05:47 | Master - M | |
681 | 1149 | 02:01:17 | 05:47 | Senior - M | |
682 | 1265 | 02:01:24 | 05:47 | Junior Promesa - M | |
683 | 916 | 02:01:26 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
684 | 751 | 02:01:28 | 05:47 | Senior - M | |
685 | 714 | 02:01:31 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
686 | 1267 | 02:01:44 | 05:48 | Veterano B - M | |
687 | 946 | 02:01:47 | 05:48 | Veterano B - M | |
688 | 273 | 02:01:50 | 05:48 | Veterano B - M | |
689 | 712 | 02:01:50 | 05:48 | Veterano B - M | |
690 | 1325 | 02:01:52 | 05:48 | Veterano A - M | |
691 | 1199 | 02:01:53 | 05:48 | Senior - M | |
692 | 847 | 02:01:54 | 05:48 | Veterano A - M | |
693 | 1088 | 02:01:54 | 05:48 | Veterano C - F | |
694 | 484 | 02:01:57 | 05:48 | Veterano C - F | |
695 | 918 | 02:01:57 | 05:48 | Veterano C - F | |
696 | 824 | 02:01:58 | 05:48 | Veterano B - M | |
697 | 1347 | 02:02:01 | 05:49 | Veterano A - M | |
698 | 84 | 02:02:19 | 05:49 | Veterano A - M | |
699 | 1278 | 02:02:25 | 05:50 | Master - M | |
700 | 288 | 02:02:27 | 05:50 | Veterano B - M | |
701 | 121 | 02:02:37 | 05:50 | Veterano A - M | |
702 | 816 | 02:02:53 | 05:51 | Veterano B - F | |
703 | 909 | 02:03:01 | 05:51 | Veterano B - M | |
704 | 1078 | 02:03:10 | 05:52 | Veterano C - M | |
705 | 86 | 02:03:11 | 05:52 | Veterano B - F | |
706 | 242 | 02:03:11 | 05:52 | Veterano A - F | |
707 | 1000 | 02:03:14 | 05:52 | Junior Promesa - F | |
708 | 266 | 02:03:17 | 05:52 | Senior - M | |
709 | 925 | 02:03:17 | 05:52 | Veterano A - M | |
710 | 223 | 02:03:37 | 05:53 | Veterano A - M | |
711 | 742 | 02:03:40 | 05:53 | Veterano A - M | |
712 | 176 | 02:03:44 | 05:54 | Veterano B - M | |
713 | 1354 | 02:04:06 | 05:55 | Veterano A - M | |
714 | 1212 | 02:04:14 | 05:55 | Veterano A - M | |
715 | 840 | 02:04:24 | 05:55 | Veterano B - F | |
716 | 839 | 02:04:25 | 05:55 | Veterano B - M | |
717 | 705 | 02:04:27 | 05:56 | Senior - F | |
718 | 837 | 02:04:27 | 05:56 | Senior - F | |
719 | 1018 | 02:04:27 | 05:56 | Veterano B - F | |
720 | 26 | 02:04:28 | 05:56 | Veterano A - F | |
721 | 166 | 02:04:51 | 05:57 | Veterano B - M | |
722 | 125 | 02:04:58 | 05:57 | Senior - F | |
723 | 198 | 02:05:17 | 05:58 | Senior - M | |
724 | 999 | 02:05:30 | 05:59 | Veterano A - M | |
725 | 997 | 02:05:31 | 05:59 | Senior - F | |
726 | 707 | 02:05:39 | 05:59 | Veterano B - M | |
727 | 891 | 02:05:48 | 05:59 | Senior - F | |
728 | 1002 | 02:05:50 | 06:00 | Veterano A - M | |
729 | 96 | 02:05:51 | 06:00 | Senior - M | |
730 | 1127 | 02:05:57 | 06:00 | Veterano C - F | |
731 | 1342 | 02:06:03 | 06:00 | Veterano B - M | |
732 | 1147 | 02:06:22 | 06:01 | Senior - F | |
733 | 278 | 02:06:23 | 06:01 | Veterano B - F | |
734 | 788 | 02:06:49 | 06:02 | Veterano A - M | |
735 | 789 | 02:06:49 | 06:02 | Senior - M | |
736 | 279 | 02:06:57 | 06:03 | Veterano B - F | |
737 | 936 | 02:07:02 | 06:03 | Veterano A - F | |
738 | 1096 | 02:07:27 | 06:04 | Veterano B - M | |
739 | 1337 | 02:07:33 | 06:04 | Veterano C - F | |
740 | 850 | 02:07:55 | 06:05 | Veterano B - M | |
741 | 851 | 02:07:55 | 06:05 | Veterano B - F | |
742 | 854 | 02:07:55 | 06:05 | Veterano B - F | |
743 | 865 | 02:07:55 | 06:05 | Veterano B - M | |
744 | 131 | 02:08:02 | 06:06 | Veterano C - M | |
745 | 178 | 02:08:02 | 06:06 | Veterano A - M | |
746 | 187 | 02:08:02 | 06:06 | Veterano C - F | |
747 | 246 | 02:08:05 | 06:06 | Veterano A - F | |
748 | 432 | 02:08:52 | 06:08 | Veterano B - M | |
749 | 378 | 02:08:53 | 06:08 | Veterano B - M | |
750 | 158 | 02:09:00 | 06:09 | Veterano A - M | |
751 | 1130 | 02:09:12 | 06:09 | Veterano B - M | |
752 | 959 | 02:09:18 | 06:09 | Veterano B - M | |
753 | 1184 | 02:09:26 | 06:10 | Veterano B - M | |
754 | 1339 | 02:09:26 | 06:10 | Veterano B - M | |
755 | 800 | 02:10:08 | 06:12 | Senior - M | |
756 | 21 | 02:10:19 | 06:12 | Master - M | |
757 | 1111 | 02:10:25 | 06:13 | Veterano A - F | |
758 | 1112 | 02:10:25 | 06:13 | Senior - M | |
759 | 1120 | 02:10:26 | 06:13 | Veterano A - M | |
760 | 52 | 02:10:27 | 06:13 | Veterano A - F | |
761 | 551 | 02:10:27 | 06:13 | Veterano B - F | |
762 | 1121 | 02:10:29 | 06:13 | Veterano A - M | |
763 | 908 | 02:10:51 | 06:14 | Veterano B - M | |
764 | 472 | 02:10:53 | 06:14 | Veterano A - M | |
765 | 1162 | 02:11:00 | 06:14 | Veterano C - M | |
766 | 128 | 02:11:24 | 06:15 | Veterano B - F | |
767 | 129 | 02:11:24 | 06:15 | Veterano C - M | |
768 | 161 | 02:11:25 | 06:15 | Senior - F | |
769 | 1259 | 02:11:31 | 06:16 | Veterano C - M | |
770 | 486 | 02:11:41 | 06:16 | Senior - F | |
771 | 449 | 02:11:42 | 06:16 | Veterano C - F | |
772 | 1016 | 02:11:43 | 06:16 | Veterano C - F | |
773 | 171 | 02:11:46 | 06:16 | Veterano A - M | |
774 | 726 | 02:11:53 | 06:17 | Veterano C - M | |
775 | 196 | 02:12:13 | 06:18 | Veterano B - M | |
776 | 1180 | 02:12:21 | 06:18 | Veterano C - M | |
777 | 706 | 02:12:27 | 06:18 | Veterano A - M | |
778 | 709 | 02:12:27 | 06:18 | Veterano B - M | |
779 | 736 | 02:12:27 | 06:18 | Veterano B - M | |
780 | 948 | 02:12:27 | 06:18 | Veterano B - M | |
781 | 229 | 02:13:06 | 06:20 | Veterano B - M | |
782 | 1097 | 02:13:57 | 06:23 | Senior - F | |
783 | 765 | 02:14:29 | 06:24 | Veterano A - F | |
784 | 866 | 02:14:29 | 06:24 | Veterano A - M | |
785 | 1264 | 02:14:43 | 06:25 | Veterano B - M | |
786 | 1243 | 02:15:17 | 06:27 | Veterano B - M | |
787 | 115 | 02:16:43 | 06:31 | Veterano A - F | |
788 | 79 | 02:17:01 | 06:31 | Veterano C - M | |
789 | 746 | 02:17:25 | 06:33 | Veterano C - M | |
790 | 814 | 02:18:11 | 06:35 | Veterano C - F | |
791 | 1013 | 02:20:21 | 06:41 | Veterano A - F | |
792 | 1027 | 02:20:21 | 06:41 | Veterano B - F | |
793 | 508 |
Juan Antonio Garrancho Cadenas Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
02:21:53 | 06:45 | Veterano C - M |
794 | 235 | 02:22:25 | 06:47 | Veterano B - F | |
795 | 236 | 02:22:25 | 06:47 | Veterano B - F | |
796 | 1362 | 02:22:38 | 06:48 | Veterano C - M | |
797 | 912 | 02:23:53 | 06:51 | Veterano B - M | |
798 | 23 | 02:24:29 | 06:53 | Junior Promesa - F | |
799 | 82 | 02:24:48 | 06:54 | Senior - F | |
800 | 718 | 02:26:23 | 06:58 | Veterano C - M | |
801 | 138 | 02:27:36 | 07:02 | Veterano B - F | |
802 | 139 | 02:27:37 | 07:02 | Veterano B - M | |
803 | 1320 | 02:27:38 | 07:02 | Master - M | |
804 | 109 | 02:30:36 | 07:10 | Veterano B - F | |
805 | 172 | 02:30:36 | 07:10 | Master - M | |
806 | 932 | 02:31:19 | 07:12 | Veterano A - F | |
807 | 1056 | 02:34:24 | 07:21 | Senior - F | |
808 | 1216 | 02:34:24 | 07:21 | Senior - F |
Buscador
- 810 - Aaron Primo Almarche
- 16 - Abelardo Iniesta Espi
- 331 - Adara Guerras Martin
- 1069 - Adria Primo Almarche
- 1277 - Adrian Moratalla Exposito
- 906 - Adrian Garcia Garcia
- 904 - Adrian Garcia Zaragoza
- 210 - Adrian Gonzalez Felguera
- 807 - Agustin Rodriguez Lujan
- 997 - Aina Alberola Fernandez
- 736 - Aitor Belena Horna
- 723 - Aitor Murillo Flores
- 1255 - Aitor Torres Toran
- 1170 - Alan Marcel Lillo Velazquez
- 1000 - Alba Lapausa Garcia
- 243 - Alba Perpina Girona
- 1009 - Alba Santacatalina Ferrer
- 1229 - Albert Raga Trujillo
- 1110 - Alberto Baixauli Romero
- 542 - Alberto Campos Barbera
- 11 - Alberto Ibanez Montero
- 742 - Alberto Jimenez Marco
- 836 - Alberto Nacher Espuig
- 752 - Aldo Javier Solaro Prinzo
- 939 - Aleixandre Alcayna Chanza
- 945 - Alejandro Galera Olcina
- 992 - Alejandro Palomar Cotino
- 79 - Alejandro Carbonell Bofill
- 582 - Alejandro Cendal
- 65 - Alejandro Farinango Galindo
- 1150 - Alejandro Fort Gomez
- 1311 - Alex Cervera
- 1323 - Alex Gomez Simo
- 707 - Alex Heras Lorente
- 761 - Alexis Tormo Ferrer
- 520 - Alfonso Garcia Lopez
- 251 - Alfonso Cerdan Carpio
- 1178 - Alfredo Adam Naval
- 191 - Alfredo Albinana Barra
- 952 - Alonso Martinez Parra
- 509 - Alvaro Broseta Gomez
- 963 - Alvaro Martinez Llacer
- 242 - Amparo Alepuz Manzano
- 1089 - Ana Isabel Carrera Rojas
- 816 - Ana Merchan Leandro
- 1001 - Andrea Esteso Torres
- 1216 - Andrea Gomez Chumillas
- 161 - Andrea Gomez Mocholi
- 36 - Andres Alepuz Hernandez
- 789 - Andres Colomer
- 1126 - Andres Fajardo Valenzuela
- 986 - Andres Lloria Villena
- 819 - Andres Raga Reinoso
- 862 - Andreu De Juan Alfonso
- 808 - Angel Moreno Acosta
- 1003 - Angel Sanchez Morales
- 56 - Angel Casamayor Plaza
- 189 - Angel Leal Cano
- 737 - Angel Leon
- 1167 - Angel Ortiz De Lejarazu Sanchez
- 234 - Angel Palomares Fayos
- 1093 - Angel Raga Tordera
- 1292 - Angel Ramon Abella Mari
- 705 - Anna Dalmau Cervera
- 1106 - Antonio Catena Molina
- 1326 - Antonio Escudero Huedo
- 1105 - Antonio Juan Atienzar Puebla
- 151 - Antonio Martinez Hernandez
- 982 - Aranzazu Picon Crespo
- 38 - Arturo Huerta Garcia
- 372 - Arturo Saavedra
- 1275 - Arturo Mayordomo Izquierdo
- 1300 - Arturo Roch Bernat
- 728 - Arturo Ros Dolz
- 837 - Aurora Ante Garcia
- 1367 - Ausias Rosaleny Aznar
- 397 - Ausias Sansebastian Beltran
- 113 - Begona Martinez Canizares
- 1306 - Bernardo Menor Galvez
- 767 - Borja Gonzalez Soriano
- 765 - Candela Silla Crespo
- 715 - Carles Hernandez Minana
- 1253 - Carles Tarazona Jorge
- 24 - Carles Villaplana
- 1176 - Carles Chulvi
- 240 - Carles Signes Albelda
- 1355 - Carlos Navio Serrano
- 969 - Carlos Palomar
- 833 - Carlos Pitarch Carro
- 1 - Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell
- 786 - Carlos Almudever Mari
- 1371 - Carlos Anton Rosello
- 1077 - Carlos Argente Martorell
- 1112 - Carlos Ayala Argente
- 127 - Carlos Bermudez Alagarda
- 84 - Carlos Garcerán Guades
- 206 - Carlos Hugo Ortiz Laguna
- 1232 - Carlos Marcelino Aguirre Ruiz
- 1226 - Carlos Martinez
- 1310 - Carlos Maynero Gimeno
- 1341 - Carlos Miragall Colomar
- 178 - Carlos Moral Garrido
- 528 - Carlos Perez Sanchez
- 167 - Carlos Romero Folgado
- 1157 - Carlos Valentines Perez
- 1100 - Carlos Verdu Lazaro
- 1361 - Carlos Verduch Zanon
- 179 - Carme Martinez Nogueroles
- 1013 - Carmen Faubel Montesinos
- 933 - Carmen Gutierrez
- 1085 - Carmen Rubio Coppillie
- 74 - Carolina Delgado Mas
- 775 - Cefe Oliver Rubia
- 825 - Cesar Dominguez Hoyatos
- 1265 - Christian Gonzalez Hernandez
- 984 - Christian Queral Lopez
- 1352 - Christian Robesti
- 1102 - Clemente Nunez Sarrio
- 1337 - Conchin Uceda Alamo
- 1359 - Constantino Esplugues Tormo
- 1144 - Cristian Canet Beneyto
- 101 - Cristian Olmos Girona
- 28 - Cristian Raul Ribera Lujan
- 108 - Cristina Atanasio Lloret
- 1147 - Cristina Perez Machancoses
- 891 - Cristina Lahuerta De Manuel
- 128 - Cristina Victoria Mocholi Segovia
- 719 - Cristobal Almudever Gomez
- 746 - Cristobal Badal Gonzalez
- 196 - Dani Crespo Godino
- 1386 - Dani Roman
- 230 - Daniel Bienvenido Alonso Pons
- 480 - Daniel Ferrando
- 100 - Daniel Jesus Rolania Soto
- 1239 - Daniel Loyo
- 821 - Daniel Lozano Valencia
- 622 - Daniel Martorell Ibanez
- 771 - Daniel Ramon Ros
- 892 - David Barrena Lopez
- 1125 - David Garcia Perez
- 1207 - David Gomez Martinez
- 955 - David Navalon Aparicio
- 860 - David Nunez Gonzalez
- 1011 - David Prieto Rivas
- 174 - David Alonso Campos
- 830 - David Aparicio Espana
- 90 - David Araujo Ortega
- 1376 - David Ballester Escuin
- 720 - David Benavent Benavent
- 988 - David Cardo
- 960 - David Costa Donate
- 783 - David Jimenez Bonora
- 1270 - David Lledo Lagardera
- 270 - David Martinez Alos
- 866 - David Martinez Galan
- 778 - David Martinez Gutierrez
- 1248 - David Navarro Cerdan
- 435 - David Panduro Gonzalez
- 1317 - David Perez Ballester
- 1050 - David Rodrigo Rodrigo
- 924 - David Ruiz Fernandez
- 211 - David Santabalbina Martinez
- 793 - David Torralba Gil
- 919 - Demetrio Cardenete Alcala
- 855 - Didac Ballester Sanchez
- 934 - Diego Soler Lluch
- 1312 - Dimitri Wolf
- 235 - Dunia Perez Alcaraz
- 714 - Eduardo Bautista
- 112 - Eduardo Alcon Giner
- 9 - Edwin Loeff
- 755 - Efren Garcia Blasco
- 44 - Elena Fores Crespo
- 851 - Elena Pico Espasa
- 468 - Eloy Gomez Simo
- 59 - Emilio Rodriguez Nofuentes
- 1034 - Emma Andrews
- 177 - Empar Catala Garcia
- 269 - Enrique Albuixech Ferrandis
- 585 - Enrique Belando Gimeno
- 190 - Enrique Arlandis Clari
- 1274 - Enrique Aronson
- 1177 - Enrique Martinez Colomina
- 1385 - Enrique Ordas Alos
- 45 - Erik Thierens
- 76 - Ernesto Ferrer Valverde
- 205 - Ernesto Ausina Torondel
- 995 - Ernesto Mirasol Rubio
- 145 - Ernesto Primo Lopez
- 861 - Ernie Ghiglione
- 747 - Esmeralda Torres Tejada
- 1365 - Esteban Alvarez Lleonart
- 1288 - Estela Castejon Llacer
- 1018 - Ester Llacer Mari
- 8 - Eugenia Rosa Sena
- 1247 - Eusebio Giner Belenguer
- 580 - Eva Maria Conde Climent
- 703 - Eva Zafra Edo
- 909 - Fco Javier Sanchez Soria
- 1347 - Federico Arturo Mahiques Pascual
- 1370 - Federico Garcia
- 1348 - Felix Bauer
- 1241 - Felix Garcia Camacho
- 772 - Felix Garrido Garcia
- 885 - Fernando Garrido Ruiz
- 118 - Fernando Serra Aguado
- 766 - Fernando Blesa Loras
- 18 - Fernando Maestro Cano
- 85 - Fernando Martin Lopez Fabian
- 610 - Fernando Nicolas Pellicer
- 1284 - Fernando Pedron Majado
- 968 - Fernando Villoslada Arriola
- 1140 - Ferran Jimenez Belloque
- 847 - Fran Albert Melendez
- 975 - Fran Espadas Garcia
- 744 - Fran Laguna Guillen
- 181 - Francesc Mari Lopez
- 1148 - Francesc Albero Devesa
- 1307 - Francisco Dura Castillo
- 745 - Francisco Garcia Prats
- 1272 - Francisco Navarro Martinez
- 1037 - Francisco Romaguera Martinez
- 726 - Francisco Zahomero Frances
- 631 - Francisco Artero Romero
- 867 - Francisco Atienzar Fernandez
- 803 - Francisco Espuig Valls
- 991 - Francisco Franco Franco
- 1258 - Francisco Gago Mengual
- 928 - Francisco Gerico Gomez
- 1047 - Francisco Hernandez Alemany
- 965 - Francisco Iborra Llacer
- 1019 - Francisco Javier Lucena Martinez
- 910 - Francisco Javier Peco Caballero
- 1358 - Francisco Jesus Pacheco Sanz
- 1101 - Francisco Jose Casanova Garcia
- 1208 - Francisco Jose Munoz Chirivella
- 1079 - Francisco Jose Sanfelix Puchades
- 288 - Francisco Jose Cerezo Cuesta
- 378 - Francisco Jose Gomera Hernandez
- 734 - Francisco M. Sanchez Lopez
- 1296 - Francisco Manuel Fernandez Ferrando
- 956 - Francisco Mari Cabo
- 1327 - Francisco Molina Escriba
- 730 - Francisco Perez Benito
- 931 - Fuencisla Millan Martin
- 751 - Gabriel Buigues Lafuente
- 853 - Gabriel Garces Such
- 163 - Gabriel Gomez Mocholi
- 263 - Gabriel Neamtu
- 265 - Gaspar Roig Vendrell
- 932 - Gema Agudo Aljibe
- 1096 - Gerardo Soria Escorihuela
- 846 - Gonzalo Pamplona Cubel
- 1082 - Gonzalo Escriva
- 831 - Gonzalo Lopez Martin
- 529 - Gorka Sanz Monllor
- 180 - Gregorio Casas Mesonero
- 856 - Guillem Olmos
- 1113 - Guillermo Gascon Simon
- 121 - Guillermo Jose Chanza Chaques
- 1213 - Hamza Saeed Wajib
- 1067 - Hector Garcia Moral
- 869 - Hector Navarro Soler
- 1267 - Hector Perez Sanchis
- 1138 - Hector Soldado Romaguera
- 116 - Helios Alvarez Sanchez
- 518 - Hermelando Estelles Espuch
- 75 - Ignacio Alcaraz
- 1328 - Ignacio Primo Genis
- 758 - Ilia Castiblanque Fernandez
- 738 - Inma Culebras Carbonell
- 52 - Inma Garrido Amat
- 814 - Inmaculada Ortells Ramon
- 107 - Isaac Hernandez Arizo
- 769 - Isabel Fuertes Garcia
- 199 - Ivan Garcia Cabanes
- 1151 - Ivan Millan Garcia
- 844 - Ivan Fuertes
- 1035 - Ivan Leiva Lopez
- 1339 - Jaime Martinez
- 874 - Jaume Estelles Beltran
- 1052 - Jaume Martinez Garcia
- 795 - Jaume Marco
- 96 - Jaume Palau Manzano
- 1349 - Jaume Vilanova Marti
- 1276 - Javi Benavent Llopis
- 1017 - Javi Canet Espasa
- 701 - Javi Pastor Zaragoza
- 974 - Javier Margalef Munoz
- 1175 - Javier Bay Ribes
- 1090 - Javier Casares Broseta
- 1273 - Javier Colomer Ribes
- 1143 - Javier Escudero Palomares
- 1107 - Javier Lahuerta Fortea
- 1087 - Javier Llopis Moreno
- 1066 - Javier Lopez Sevilla
- 1220 - Javier Marcos Martin
- 148 - Javier Martin Soto
- 158 - Javier Mira
- 1168 - Javier Molina Villena
- 1108 - Javier Navarrete Sanchis
- 324 - Javier Navarro Anchel
- 1041 - Javier Solera Alegre
- 1259 - Javier Talayero Paricio
- 893 - Jenaro Avino Martinez
- 448 - Jeroni Baron Aguilar
- 6 - Jesus Iniesta Espi
- 1338 - Jesus Pomar Cebrian
- 1325 - Jesus Alberto Fabra Brocal
- 32 - Jesus Cano Martinez
- 1131 - Jesus Contreras Forriol
- 1074 - Jesus Manuel Pinilla Patino
- 152 - Jesus Pla Hontoria
- 123 - Joan Carles Alonso Campos
- 1279 - Joan Crespo Cepas
- 423 - Joan Tomas
- 1356 - Joaquin Alberola Asensio
- 1224 - Joaquin Jimenez Campos
- 1197 - Joaquin Merlos Pena
- 1203 - Joaquin Folch Martinez
- 256 - Joaquin Guerola Estevens
- 1015 - Joaquin Lloris Ortiz
- 1116 - Joaquin Muelas Cruz
- 959 - Joaquin Picon Crespo
- 873 - Jon Rubio Ramon
- 1114 - Jordi Bertomeu Molina
- 721 - Jordi Cervero Morneo
- 983 - Jordi Hernandez Almarche
- 1103 - Jordi Lopez Bordera
- 954 - Jordi Peiro Hernandez
- 1372 - Jordi Ripoll
- 953 - Jordi Serrano Requena
- 575 - Jordi Torres Isona
- 7 - Jorge Ibanez Orient
- 894 - Jorge Tamarit Perez
- 1055 - Jorge Aparicio Marquez
- 1002 - Jorge Cerezo Rios
- 197 - Jorge Esplugues Domingo
- 801 - Jorge Gonzalez Navarro
- 1281 - Jorge Iborra Cavero
- 1374 - Jorge Llacer Navarro
- 958 - Jorge Martinez Lorente
- 727 - Jorge Martorell Tarazona
- 1084 - Jose Llamas Herrador
- 1048 - Jose Navarro Velez
- 1278 - Jose Ramos Tejedor
- 1336 - Jose Silla Ramon
- 750 - Jose Agustin Navarro Martinez
- 1343 - Jose Andres Munoz Jimenez
- 95 - Jose Angel Marrahi Navarro
- 923 - Jose Angel Abanades Conejero
- 947 - Jose Antonio Castillo
- 950 - Jose Antonio Genis Albert
- 39 - Jose Antonio Mambrilla Moreno
- 139 - Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez
- 475 - Jose Antonio Oron De La Torre
- 130 - Jose Antonio Piera Coronado
- 1042 - Jose Antonio Ruiz Lopez
- 809 - Jose Carbo Pla
- 228 - Jose Carlos Balaguer Marti
- 1330 - Jose Clemente Merchan
- 104 - Jose Emilio Manclus Alminana
- 1115 - Jose Enrique Santamaria Donat
- 503 - Jose Fco Martinez Garcia
- 916 - Jose Fernando Pons Santandreu
- 379 - Jose Fos Balbastre
- 1354 - Jose Ignacio Esquiu Gonzalez
- 1130 - Jose Javier Soriano Valero
- 1243 - Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam
- 1223 - Jose Julian Bagan Luna
- 776 - Jose Lahuerta Fortea
- 1353 - Jose Lopez Cortes
- 1227 - Jose Lopez Exposito
- 1309 - Jose Luis Domingo Chanza
- 380 - Jose Luis Alcaniz Meseguer
- 882 - Jose Luis Gomez Palomares
- 114 - Jose Luis Iraola Martinez
- 792 - Jose Luis Marconell Encinas
- 990 - Jose Luis Marti Sanchez
- 799 - Jose Luis Marzal Huerta
- 951 - Jose Manuel Genis Parra
- 850 - Jose Manuel Ano Pena
- 1345 - Jose Manuel Fortuny Molina
- 413 - Jose Manuel Herranz Sansegundo
- 171 - Jose Manuel Lopez Perez
- 1369 - Jose Manuel Marco Albiñana
- 925 - Jose Manuel Romaguera Mora
- 21 - Jose Manuel Rosello Aguado
- 229 - Jose Manuel Soria Barragan
- 609 - Jose Maria Oliver Salvador
- 768 - Jose Maria Salgado Vallvey
- 404 - Jose Mars Cuenca
- 408 - Jose Martin Fajardo Madero-candelas
- 1199 - Jose Mateu Lopez
- 310 - Jose Miguel Carrasco Cebrian
- 1283 - Jose Miguel Martorell Hernandez
- 781 - Jose Miguel Traver Sorribes
- 1183 - Jose Montalar Herrero
- 1022 - Jose Ramon Gadea Perez
- 1031 - Jose Rodriguez Serrano
- 1098 - Jose Salvador Prieto
- 1072 - Jose Vicente Agudo Garrido
- 1141 - Jose Vicente Lopez Flores
- 1044 - Jose Vicente Martinez Martinez
- 231 - Jose Vicente Belenguer Mula
- 22 - Jose Vicente Bonell Lleo
- 1129 - Jose Vicente Sanchez Mascarell
- 1155 - Jose Victor Blasco Saez
- 30 - Jose Villalba Hernandez
- 957 - Josefa Blas Nunez
- 1202 - Josep Albuixech Gines
- 1051 - Josep Angel Revert I Marrahi
- 716 - Josep Chanza Domingo
- 405 - Josep Felip Chanza
- 1162 - Josep Mª Mas I Garcia
- 798 - Josevi Bosch Cervera
- 1146 - Juan Antonio Ballestin Gonzalez
- 508 - Juan Antonio Garrancho Cadenas
- 1285 - Juan Carlos Prunonosa Anchel
- 1121 - Juan Carlos Almazan
- 871 - Juan Carlos Codina Olivares
- 1014 - Juan Carlos Fernandez Valiente
- 1160 - Juan Carlos Franch Martinez
- 432 - Juan Carlos Galera Moreno
- 994 - Juan Carlos Pena Sanchez
- 1211 - Juan Esbri Montagud
- 223 - Juan Fco Alos Fontestad
- 1152 - Juan Fernando Casado Soriano
- 1314 - Juan Fran Fuertes Carreres
- 603 - Juan Grau Alepuz
- 156 - Juan Jose Chalver Folgado
- 732 - Juan Jose Flores Diaz
- 977 - Juan Jose Garre Ponce
- 599 - Juan Jose Garcia Diaz
- 465 - Juan Jose Olmos Perello
- 876 - Juan Jose Perez Serrano
- 1377 - Juan Luis Olmeda
- 1073 - Juan Manuel Badia Vila
- 401 - Juan Manuel Castro Calvo
- 832 - Juan Manuel Martinez Cabanas
- 1299 - Juan Manuel Pardo
- 208 - Juan Maria Jimenez Llorens
- 117 - Juan Martinez Fernandez
- 884 - Juan Padilla Vaquera
- 1024 - Juan Simo Barrajon
- 849 - Juan Urrea Saez
- 1340 - Juan Vicente Caballero Soler
- 317 - Juan Vicente Perez Peyro
- 912 - Juan Zacares Vila
- 187 - Juana Ruiz Pinto
- 1342 - Juanjo Miragall Colomar
- 237 - Juanjo Gallego Gallach
- 40 - Juanjo Garcia Gomez
- 1305 - Juanjo Moreno
- 297 - Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez
- 552 - Juanjo Segura Ortells
- 1366 - Julian Gonzalez Victorio
- 495 - Julio Alegre Perez
- 207 - Julio Ramon Moreno
- 166 - Justo Sotorres Tudela
- 1320 - Klaus Amann
- 817 - Lakhdar Achir
- 201 - Laura Gilabert Garcia
- 1080 - Laura Dalmau Carpintero
- 4 - Laura Espinosa Ventura
- 1027 - Laura Godoy Moreno
- 1020 - Laura Noelia Cases Moncho
- 202 - Lidia Corrales Puchalt
- 92 - Lluis Gisbert Mocholi
- 754 - Lola Domenech Navarro
- 1123 - Lorena Garcia
- 779 - Lorena Garcia Talon
- 796 - Lorena Sanchez Cervero
- 1006 - Lorenzo Abarca Ballesteros
- 782 - Loreto Martin Moron
- 845 - Lucas Tejedor Mari
- 1282 - Luis Ague Vicente
- 1142 - Luis Castan Fornes
- 1171 - Luis Felix Martinez
- 1149 - Luis Garcia Gascon
- 1318 - Luis Garrigues Esteve
- 58 - Luis Gil Sanchez
- 971 - Luis Longares Segarra
- 1133 - Luis Marcelino Esteve
- 209 - Luis Miguel Gomez Molina
- 1295 - Luis Miguel Martinez Raigal
- 412 - Luis Monto Soler
- 1350 - Luis Ortells Momparler
- 1234 - Luis Segura Lloret
- 25 - Luis Torres Salido
- 264 - Luis Vila Sastre
- 710 - Lydia Folch
- 978 - Mamen Espadas Garcia
- 1120 - Manel Lopez Ferrandis
- 271 - Manolo Lozano Cabeza
- 858 - Manolo Rodriguez Calero
- 980 - Manuel Martinez Martinez
- 192 - Manuel Bernardo Celda Palacios
- 1189 - Manuel Campoy Minarro
- 1212 - Manuel Jesus Lopez Ortega
- 259 - Manuel Rodriguez Blazquez
- 1099 - Manuel Ruiz Pinto
- 1245 - Manuel Sanchez Pellicer
- 993 - Manuel Vargas Mateo
- 1313 - Marc Marin Melchor
- 1322 - Marcelo Garcia Sanchez
- 1145 - Marco Antonio Marquez Gil
- 1242 - Marco Fernandez Blest
- 1132 - Marcos Gomez Zapata
- 627 - Marcos Greus
- 879 - Marcos Martinez Sangerman
- 935 - Marcos Minana Iborra
- 762 - Marcos Ramos Romera
- 1250 - Mari Carmen Martinez Cano
- 1068 - Mari Cruz Martinez Chamorro
- 1016 - Maria Cristina Primo Aguado
- 1238 - Maria Del Carmen Castello Perez
- 41 - Maria Elena Santana Ventura
- 236 - Maria Elena Ferrando Perez
- 147 - Maria Ferrandis Cortes
- 449 - Maria Jesus Tarin Debon
- 784 - Maria Jimenez Bonora
- 50 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 1364 - Maria Jose Gilabert Sanchez
- 484 - Maria Jose Ferrando Vidal
- 392 - Maria Jose Hernandez Almudever
- 37 - Maria Jose Palau Romaguera
- 82 - Maria Martin Buades
- 1127 - Maria Paulina Miranda Neumann
- 550 - Maria Pilar Lopez Tarazon
- 805 - Mariano Rubio Lacoba
- 1263 - Mario Blazquez Palacios
- 929 - Mario Moret Fort
- 972 - Mariola Chordi Garcia
- 854 - Marisa Badia Balbastre
- 402 - Marisa Tramoyeres Chinchilla
- 729 - Marta Lozano Gimenez
- 109 - Marta Gomez Salcedo
- 936 - Marta Zornoza Aloguin
- 410 - Marti Avinyo
- 233 - Martin Gonzalez Sangonzalo
- 1030 - Mathieu Rincent
- 1092 - Mercedes Bellon Jimenez
- 1334 - Mercedes Torres Sanchez
- 47 - Mia Filip
- 106 - Miguel Almodovar Biendicho
- 838 - Miguel Andres Requena Garcia
- 859 - Miguel Angel Devesa Insa
- 733 - Miguel Angel Macias De Lamo
- 1128 - Miguel Angel Rodriguez Ferrer
- 623 - Miguel Angel Gago Gallego
- 614 - Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado
- 628 - Miguel Angel Pellicer Oliver
- 1331 - Miguel Aras Bataller
- 1335 - Miguel Ferrando Peiro
- 920 - Miguel Galbis Vico
- 865 - Miguel Giron Izquierdo
- 63 - Miguel Martinez Santiago
- 1065 - Miguel Montejano
- 1169 - Miguel Munoz Carbonell
- 1319 - Miguel Paris Turegano
- 802 - Miguel Silla Lopez
- 700 - Miguel Valero Ruiz
- 1373 - Miguel Vazquez Fernandez
- 843 - Miguel Yuste Sanz
- 1097 - Milena Zaira Sanchez Sanchez
- 888 - Miquel Crespo Galiano
- 1304 - Miquel Alapont Edo
- 1214 - Miquel Moreno Higueras
- 813 - Miquel Morera Llorca
- 828 - Miquel Morera Ortells
- 870 - Miquel Navarro Soler
- 938 - Mirella Sanchez
- 1137 - Moises Hervas Monfort
- 119 - Moises Lucena Bartual
- 1012 - Monica Banyuls
- 278 - Monica Girona Tomas
- 246 - Mªsol Gregorio Garcia
- 1294 - Nacho Lereu Ramirez
- 1165 - Nacho Urrea Saez
- 159 - Natxo Porcar Herraiz
- 706 - Nelo Puchades Gascon
- 868 - Nelu Babalic
- 551 - Neringa Zabarskiene
- 579 - Nestor Frances Perona
- 787 - Noemi Ull Gisbert
- 252 - Nuria Mateu Sanz
- 1368 - Octavio Sanchis Penades
- 279 - Olga Serrano Garcia
- 1303 - Oscar Aguado Sarrion
- 1360 - Oscar Climent Martinez
- 1329 - Oscar Alabau Castello
- 926 - Oscar Avino Hernandez
- 1252 - Oscar Beltran Capella
- 1025 - Oscar David Silla Ramon
- 863 - Oscar Duran Atanet
- 244 - Oscar Mantecon Izquierdo
- 949 - Oscar Navarro Anchel
- 55 - Oscar Sierra Medina
- 806 - Oscar Valenciano Silvestre
- 1260 - Ouidad Falh Fjer
- 1190 - Pablo Martin Garcia
- 62 - Pablo Alberola Tudela
- 788 - Pablo Fernandez De La Cotera
- 1266 - Pablo Flores Martinez
- 1091 - Pablo Gimeno Furio
- 224 - Pablo Gisbert Puchalt
- 1271 - Pablo Perez Quiles
- 722 - Pablo Rey Solaz
- 944 - Pablo San German Hernandez
- 1357 - Pablo Senchermes Morales
- 999 - Pablo Simeon Mico
- 1180 - Paco Aragones Vazquez
- 1235 - Paco Galarza Ruiz
- 1280 - Paco Gandia Piera
- 1028 - Paco Hernandez
- 1195 - Pascual Esteve Palacios
- 1117 - Pascual Gil Aguado
- 1134 - Pascual Primo Almudever
- 29 - Patricia Soriano Llorens
- 1205 - Patricia Pons Moll
- 326 - Patricia Ruiz Barrull
- 900 - Pau Diaz Vidal
- 1244 - Pau Mari Martinez
- 1221 - Pau Pont Garcia
- 1240 - Pau Romaguera Llacer
- 1375 - Pau Sanchez Hernandez
- 23 - Paula Caballero Clavijo
- 486 - Paula Pastor Ferrando
- 1204 - Pavel Lillo Velazquez
- 908 - Pedro Bataller Alberola
- 474 - Pedro Antonio Tornero Almansa
- 777 - Pedro Larrosa Sanchez
- 1081 - Pedro Pastrana Cueva
- 921 - Pedro Paton Pozo
- 1053 - Pedro Roldan Ortiz
- 126 - Pepa Alacreu Bou
- 1063 - Pepe Hernandez Ramirez
- 824 - Pepe Solana Sandemetrio
- 897 - Pere Joan Espasa I Alcaniz
- 1088 - Pilar Pascual Quilez
- 725 - Rafa Gonzalez Hernandez
- 896 - Rafa Avino Sanz
- 712 - Rafa Caballer Martinez
- 961 - Rafa Ferrer Saez
- 898 - Rafa Gimenez Alos
- 1316 - Rafa Labuiga Garcia
- 1200 - Rafa Lopez Gomez
- 907 - Rafa Pinza
- 1206 - Rafa Vila
- 1023 - Rafael Miravalles Perez
- 510 - Rafael Asins Martinez
- 1181 - Rafael Cotino Bondia
- 129 - Rafael Gomez Gimeno
- 823 - Rafael Morato
- 1184 - Rafael Ramos Martinez
- 1362 - Rafel Lahoz Bisbal
- 966 - Rainero Santos Gonzalez
- 115 - Raluca Diana Dan
- 1054 - Ramon Gracia Leal
- 1254 - Ramon San Esteban Lama
- 1104 - Ramon Pelaez Pena
- 68 - Ramon Reyes Sanchez
- 276 - Ramon Sabater Rosa
- 1351 - Raquel Ortiz Ramos
- 1163 - Raquel Veintimilla Galvez
- 981 - Raul Martinez Navarro
- 1005 - Raul Louie Alfieri
- 1225 - Raul Munoz Nogues
- 140 - Raul Prieto Lozano
- 1333 - Rebeca Soler
- 1215 - Ricardo Andreu Lopez
- 718 - Ricardo Hernandez Villaplana
- 1139 - Ricardo Lopez Oliver
- 800 - Robert Mico Serrano
- 27 - Roberto Alacreu Mas
- 948 - Roberto Rodriguez Garcia
- 1210 - Roberto Arjona Aso
- 141 - Roberto Garcia Porcella
- 1159 - Roberto Navarro Bayot
- 1119 - Rodrigo Saiz Martinez
- 1231 - Rosa M Navarro Martinez
- 1219 - Ruben Llorens Torres
- 791 - Ruben Mateo Garcia
- 743 - Ruben Sanchez Iborra
- 1302 - Ruben Simo
- 273 - Ruben Baldovi
- 811 - Ruben Ferrer Bravo
- 881 - Ruben Hernandez
- 815 - Ruben Moreno Marchuet
- 1062 - Ruben Rodriguez Palau
- 222 - Ruben Segarra Espeleta
- 976 - Ruben Toledo Alcoy
- 325 - Sabrina Dominguez Cubells
- 1111 - Sagrario Dominguez Marchante
- 790 - Salome Fortea Hervas
- 731 - Salva Aguado Ibor
- 937 - Salva Almenar Chirivella
- 12 - Salva Montoro Vazquez
- 998 - Salva Sanchez Iborra
- 1057 - Salva Torres Estarlich
- 1233 - Salvador Barbera Sobrevela
- 794 - Salvador Esteve Castellano
- 33 - Salvador Ferrer Albelda
- 35 - Salvador Antonio Ten Martinez
- 134 - Salvador Carbonell Andreu
- 1293 - Salvador Chanza Rua
- 176 - Salvador Domenech Boltes
- 568 - Salvador Garcia Soria
- 1078 - Salvador Laza Sola
- 102 - Salvador Martinez Pons
- 1059 - Samuel Arias
- 1297 - Sandra Fernandez Clemente
- 51 - Sandra Jimenez Llorens
- 286 - Sandra Merino Gomez
- 989 - Santiago Hernandez Lerma
- 905 - Santiago Lledo Felis
- 241 - Santiago Piquer Rosello
- 157 - Santiago Toledo Rodriguez
- 1086 - Santos Lopez Montesinos
- 10 - Sara Ibanez Montero
- 922 - Sara Mateu Chaler
- 26 - Sara Rosello Mari
- 133 - Sara Vicens Garcia
- 188 - Saul Santabalbina Rodriguez
- 93 - Sergi Baixauli Torremocha
- 1289 - Sergi Castello Escriva
- 2 - Sergio Garcia Garcia
- 1095 - Sergio Perez Hernandez
- 132 - Sergio Baviera
- 880 - Sergio Blanco Galan
- 1164 - Sergio Cabota Rubio
- 829 - Sergio Dominguez Garcia
- 57 - Sergio Faus Mendez
- 1262 - Sergio Franco Bueno
- 1158 - Sergio Garcia Salla
- 266 - Sergio Ibanez Orti
- 168 - Sergio Ramon Soler
- 248 - Sergio Rodriguez
- 1122 - Sergio Ruiperez Duran
- 612 - Sergio Santodomingo Canada
- 1344 - Sergio Yepes
- 1056 - Silvia Martinez Rey
- 479 - Silvia Merino Vidal
- 770 - Silvino Juanes Luz
- 927 - Simon Molina Lazaro
- 309 - Sonia Guillem Perez
- 492 - Sonia Selma
- 1173 - Steve Causer
- 138 - Susana Sanz Sanz
- 756 - Susana Reig Marco
- 840 - Susana Rueda Cicuendez
- 1136 - Susi Benlloch Romeu
- 820 - Telmo Aparicio Gil
- 14 - Teresa Garcia Banon
- 1286 - Teresa Silla
- 198 - Timoteo Rosaleny Moreno
- 979 - Toni Espadas Garcia
- 842 - Toni Flichy Fernandez
- 1135 - Toni Picazo Selva
- 1192 - Toni Ruiz Morante
- 1179 - Tono Egea
- 918 - Trini Palacio Portoles
- 987 - Valentina Bozzo Miranda
- 749 - Vallivana Gomez Ciudad
- 86 - Veronica Tena Nieto
- 804 - Vicen Rua Martinez
- 1058 - Vicent Martinez Sanchez
- 822 - Vicent Catala Borras
- 227 - Vicent Mari Martinez
- 1268 - Vicent Moreno Campos
- 785 - Vicent Primo Romaguera
- 708 - Vicent Puertes Lacreu
- 839 - Vicent Romaguera Marugan
- 902 - Vicent Salvador Prieto
- 1029 - Vicente De Fez Silla
- 67 - Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
- 359 - Vicente Jose Penalva Climent
- 1261 - Vicente Lino Usedo
- 105 - Vicente Marti Garcia
- 1036 - Vicente Martinez Navarro
- 899 - Vicente Mateu Pons
- 1218 - Vicente Miguel Peiro Martinez
- 946 - Vicente Mora Alonso
- 1346 - Vicente Moret Almudever
- 1308 - Vicente Pascual Conde Parra
- 1188 - Vicente Peris Talaverano
- 1257 - Vicente Salcedo Bayona
- 1083 - Vicente Simo Folch
- 1060 - Vicente Torres Estarlich
- 1021 - Vicente Tramoyeres Chinchilla
- 225 - Victor Sanchez Medina
- 472 - Victor Borras Huertas
- 903 - Victor Enrique Herrera Estrada
- 709 - Victor Huguet Nunez
- 1264 - Victor Manuel Garcia Gonzalez
- 1071 - Victor Pascual Cantos
- 1064 - Victor Zaragoza Iniguez
- 337 - Victorio Saez Talens
- 724 - Wilfried Gonzalez Hernandez
- 172 - Willians Edward Mora Perez
- 812 - Xavier Petit Martinez
- 131 - Xavier Cuenca Valiente
- 1194 - Xema Albert Sangerman
- 717 - Ximo Gil Chanza
- 137 - Ximo Ventura Ballester
- 125 - Yesenia Campana
- 54 - Yolanda Gallego Ballester
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:35 Tiempo:61:14:21 |
Participantes:31 Tiempo:56:25:50 |
Participantes:25 Tiempo:44:20:34 |
Participantes:22 Tiempo:34:58:49 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:22 Tiempo:39:25:58 |
Participantes:21 Tiempo:41:03:54 |
Participantes:16 Tiempo:27:55:19 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:21:11:06 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:21:18:46 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:22:38:47 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:19:30:30 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:17:36:06 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:16:38:45 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:13:28:45 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:16:01:08 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:09:58:11 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:12:29:36 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:09:34:51 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:10:48:02 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:07:41:59 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:09:04:23 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:07:20:34 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:05:49:41 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:06:46:17 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:07:39:46 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:08:13:25 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:29:17 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:43:48 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:21:46 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:59:18 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:49:22 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:07:22 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:52:13 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:35:33 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:28:15 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:19:10 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:19:41 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:07:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:17:17 |
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:46:34 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:32:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:46:11 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:14:00 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:30:37 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:17:36 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:18:30 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:25:13 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:34:23 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:59:46 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:25:32 |
Asociacion Atletica Tirada Larga Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:46:05 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:38:34 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:41:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:45:50 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:52:08 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:46:21 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:52:36 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:58:01 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:53:48 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:56:06 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:15:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:15:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:35:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:22:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:26:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:37:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:25:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:38:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:38:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:38:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:38:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:09 |
Club Atletisme Lom De Picassent Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:32:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:23:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:40:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:27:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:41:01 |
C.e. Capurutxo La Font De La Figuera Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:41:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:41:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:42:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:42:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:33:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:42:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:43:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:20:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:43:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:43:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:44:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:44:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:45:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:45:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:46:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:20:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:47:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:33:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:49:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:33:27 |
S.m. Club Datletisme Fuig Que Et Xafe Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:49:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:33:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:14:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:50:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:50:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:50:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:34:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:51:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:51:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:51:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:51:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:51:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:23:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:52:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:52:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:52:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:53:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:17:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:53:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:53:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:24:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:19:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:34:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:57:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:34:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:58:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:58:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:58:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:58:39 |
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:24:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:00:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:02:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:03:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:03:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:03:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:31:03 |
Creando Sonrisas Ultrafondo Solidario Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:09:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:10:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:11:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:27:36 |