XXXIV VOLTA A PEU A L´ALCÚDIA
Benjamí (2014-2015)
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Marti Martínez Valero C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet 00:01:34 |
2 Marc Herreros Baixauli Athletics Team Picassent 00:01:35 |
3 Carles Carrio Andres Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:01:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marti Martínez Valero | 00:01:34 | C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet |
2 | Marc Herreros Baixauli | 00:01:35 | Athletics Team Picassent |
3 | Carles Carrio Andres | 00:01:36 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marta Garcia Garcia Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:01:31 |
2 Daniela Martinez Hervas Escuela De Atletismo Turis 00:01:38 |
3 Valeria Pedros Sanz Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:01:39 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marta Garcia Garcia | 00:01:31 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Daniela Martinez Hervas | 00:01:38 | Escuela De Atletismo Turis |
3 | Valeria Pedros Sanz | 00:01:39 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marti Martínez Valero C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet 00:01:34 |
2 Marc Herreros Baixauli Athletics Team Picassent 00:01:35 |
3 Carles Carrio Andres Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:01:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marti Martínez Valero | 00:01:34 | C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet |
2 | Marc Herreros Baixauli | 00:01:35 | Athletics Team Picassent |
3 | Carles Carrio Andres | 00:01:36 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marta Garcia Garcia Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:01:31 |
2 Daniela Martinez Hervas Escuela De Atletismo Turis 00:01:38 |
3 Valeria Pedros Sanz Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:01:39 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marta Garcia Garcia | 00:01:31 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Daniela Martinez Hervas | 00:01:38 | Escuela De Atletismo Turis |
3 | Valeria Pedros Sanz | 00:01:39 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Benavent Oltra Ratatletes Alberic 00:02:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Benavent Oltra | 00:02:02 | Ratatletes Alberic |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Raimon Solves Ribes Independiente 00:01:44 |
2 Alex Moreno Ferragud C.a. L´alcudia 00:01:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raimon Solves Ribes | 00:01:44 | Independiente |
2 | Alex Moreno Ferragud | 00:01:47 | C.a. L´alcudia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Zaira Martinez Bonet Independiente 00:02:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaira Martinez Bonet | 00:02:11 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Marti Martínez Valero
C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:34 |
2 |
Marta Garcia Garcia
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:31 |
2 |
Marc Herreros Baixauli
Athletics Team Picassent
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:35 |
3 |
Daniela Martinez Hervas
Escuela De Atletismo Turis
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:38 |
4 |
Valeria Pedros Sanz
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:39 |
4 |
Carles Carrio Andres
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:36 |
5 |
Alba Roig Asensi
C.a. Guadassuar
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:41 |
5 |
Ferran Blasco Jimenes
C.a. Silla
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:44 |
6 |
Iria Vilches Milian
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:45 |
6 |
Jesus Serrador Cuenca
C.a. Turis
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:44 |
7 |
Leyla Ferrer Marin
C.t. Cullera
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:46 |
7 |
Raimon Solves Ribes
Independiente
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:44 |
8 |
Ines Sanfelix Codina
C.a. Guadassuar
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:47 |
8 |
Marc Lozano Gavila
Cmec El Castellet
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:44 |
9 |
Maria Garcia Lluch
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:51 |
9 |
Sergio Garcia Moreno
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:47 |
10 |
Lucia Roig Menendez
Ratatletes Alberic
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:55 |
10 |
Alex Moreno Ferragud
C.a. L´alcudia
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:47 |
11 |
Alba Moran Pardo
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:56 |
11 |
Abraham Martinez Piera
C.a. Silla
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:49 |
12 |
Angels Ferrer Asensio
Independiente
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:57 |
12 |
Marc Nogues Puchalt
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:51 |
13 |
Nayra Company Sala
Club Multiesportiu El Castellet
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:57 |
13 |
Daniel Lysenkov
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:51 |
14 |
Aitana Grau Jurado
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:01:57 |
14 |
Lluis Balaguer Santos
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:52 |
15 |
Maria Sanfelix Codina
C.a. Guadassuar
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:02:01 |
15 |
Guillem Sendra Cebaquevas
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:53 |
16 |
Maria Benavent Oltra
Ratatletes Alberic
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:02:02 |
16 |
Alvaro Llopis Castera
Independiente
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:53 |
17 |
Zaira Martinez Bonet
Independiente
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:02:11 |
17 |
Joel Gomez Jorda
Independiente
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:01:55 |
18 |
Maria Benavent Oltra
Ratatletes Alberic
Benjamí - F
Tiempo: 00:06:06 |
18 |
Marc Martinez Ordaz
Independiente
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:02:06 |
19 |
Adrian Carpena Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:02:07 |
20 |
Eneko Saiz Medes
Independiente
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:02:09 |
21 |
Jaume Rodrigo Hernandez De Alba
Escuela De Atletismo Turis
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:02:10 |
22 |
Cristian Canet Selva
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Benjamí - M
Tiempo: 00:02:12 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 333 | 00:01:34 | 03:10 | Benjamí - M | |
2 | 317 | 00:01:31 | 03:02 | Benjamí - F | |
2 | 301 | 00:01:35 | 03:10 | Benjamí - M | |
3 | 305 | 00:01:38 | 03:16 | Benjamí - F | |
4 | 322 | 00:01:39 | 03:18 | Benjamí - F | |
4 | 346 | 00:01:36 | 03:12 | Benjamí - M | |
5 | 341 | 00:01:41 | 03:22 | Benjamí - F | |
5 | 315 | 00:01:44 | 03:28 | Benjamí - M | |
6 | 316 | 00:01:45 | 03:30 | Benjamí - F | |
6 | 332 | 00:01:44 | 03:28 | Benjamí - M | |
7 | 336 | 00:01:46 | 03:32 | Benjamí - F | |
7 | 339 | 00:01:44 | 03:28 | Benjamí - M | |
8 | 328 | 00:01:47 | 03:34 | Benjamí - F | |
8 | 348 | 00:01:44 | 03:28 | Benjamí - M | |
9 | 335 | 00:01:51 | 03:42 | Benjamí - F | |
9 | 302 | 00:01:47 | 03:34 | Benjamí - M | |
10 | 313 | 00:01:55 | 03:50 | Benjamí - F | |
10 | 337 | 00:01:47 | 03:34 | Benjamí - M | |
11 | 347 | 00:01:56 | 03:52 | Benjamí - F | |
11 | 314 | 00:01:49 | 03:38 | Benjamí - M | |
12 | 306 | 00:01:57 | 03:54 | Benjamí - F | |
12 | 303 | 00:01:51 | 03:42 | Benjamí - M | |
13 | 308 | 00:01:57 | 03:54 | Benjamí - F | |
13 | 304 | 00:01:51 | 03:42 | Benjamí - M | |
14 | 343 | 00:01:57 | 03:54 | Benjamí - F | |
14 | 320 | 00:01:52 | 03:44 | Benjamí - M | |
15 | 327 | 00:02:01 | 04:02 | Benjamí - F | |
15 | 307 | 00:01:53 | 03:46 | Benjamí - M | |
16 | 310 | 00:02:02 | 04:04 | Sin Categorias | |
16 | 323 | 00:01:53 | 03:46 | Benjamí - M | |
17 | 330 | 00:02:11 | 04:22 | Benjamí - F | |
17 | 350 | 00:01:55 | 03:50 | Benjamí - M | |
18 | 311 | 00:06:06 | 12:12 | Benjamí - F | |
18 | 345 | 00:02:06 | 04:12 | Benjamí - M | |
19 | 331 | 00:02:07 | 04:14 | Benjamí - M | |
20 | 340 | 00:02:09 | 04:18 | Benjamí - M | |
21 | 300 | 00:02:10 | 04:20 | Benjamí - M | |
22 | 318 | 00:02:12 | 04:24 | Benjamí - M |
Buscador
- 314 - Abraham Martinez Piera
- 331 - Adrian Carpena Martinez
- 343 - Aitana Grau Jurado
- 347 - Alba Moran Pardo
- 341 - Alba Roig Asensi
- 337 - Alex Moreno Ferragud
- 323 - Alvaro Llopis Castera
- 306 - Angels Ferrer Asensio
- 346 - Carles Carrio Andres
- 318 - Cristian Canet Selva
- 304 - Daniel Lysenkov
- 305 - Daniela Martinez Hervas
- 340 - Eneko Saiz Medes
- 315 - Ferran Blasco Jimenes
- 307 - Guillem Sendra Cebaquevas
- 328 - Ines Sanfelix Codina
- 316 - Iria Vilches Milian
- 300 - Jaume Rodrigo Hernandez De Alba
- 332 - Jesus Serrador Cuenca
- 350 - Joel Gomez Jorda
- 336 - Leyla Ferrer Marin
- 320 - Lluis Balaguer Santos
- 313 - Lucia Roig Menendez
- 345 - Marc Martinez Ordaz
- 301 - Marc Herreros Baixauli
- 348 - Marc Lozano Gavila
- 303 - Marc Nogues Puchalt
- 310 - Maria Benavent Oltra
- 311 - Maria Benavent Oltra
- 335 - Maria Garcia Lluch
- 327 - Maria Sanfelix Codina
- 317 - Marta Garcia Garcia
- 333 - Marti Martínez Valero
- 308 - Nayra Company Sala
- 339 - Raimon Solves Ribes
- 302 - Sergio Garcia Moreno
- 322 - Valeria Pedros Sanz
- 330 - Zaira Martinez Bonet
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:8 Tiempo:00:15:09 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:00:07:12 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:05:29 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:10:03 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:03:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:03:48 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:56 |
Club Multiesportiu El Castellet Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:57 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet | 8 | 00:15:09 |
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa | 4 | 00:07:12 |
C.a. Guadassuar | 3 | 00:05:29 |
Ratatletes Alberic | 3 | 00:10:03 |
C.a. Silla | 2 | 00:03:33 |
Escuela De Atletismo Turis | 2 | 00:03:48 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan | 1 | 00:01:31 |
C.a. Turis | 1 | 00:01:44 |
C.t. Cullera | 1 | 00:01:46 |
Cmec El Castellet | 1 | 00:01:44 |
C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet | 1 | 00:01:34 |
Athletics Team Picassent | 1 | 00:01:35 |
C.a. L´alcudia | 1 | 00:01:47 |
Xafaxarcos Polinya | 1 | 00:01:56 |
Club Multiesportiu El Castellet | 1 | 00:01:57 |