VII 10K DULCES DE CASINOS
10k
Lista inscritos
Num | Dorsal | Nombre |
---|---|---|
1 |
andreu sanz artÉs Cem Marines Senior - M |
|
2 |
cristobal cuenca moya Independiente Master - M |
|
3 |
pedro mena beta Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
4 |
darío chávez soriano Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
5 |
daniel prieto castelló Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
6 |
carlos gracia garzón S.d. Correcaminos Veterano B - M |
|
7 |
paco julve lanuza Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
8 |
joaquín garcía escrich Team Casinos La Pelailla Veterano A - M |
|
9 |
jose martínez navarro C.a. Von Hippel Lindau Veterano C - M |
|
10 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
11 |
francisco mora san esteban C.a. Correliana Veterano B - M |
|
12 |
mari carmen martínez cano C.a. Correliana Veterano B - F |
|
13 |
josé andres castellano soriano Paterna Runners Club Veterano B - M |
|
14 |
paco castellano soriano Cansalà Team Veterano B - M |
|
15 |
juan antonio perez martinez Sab Training Center Senior - M |
|
16 |
francisco garcÍa pÉrez C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona Veterano A - M |
|
17 |
victoria contelles benlloch C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona Veterano A - F |
|
18 |
manu gonzález expósito Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
19 |
natividad perez gil Independiente Senior - F |
|
20 |
pablo perez gil Independiente Senior - M |
|
21 |
rafael murgui maÑes Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
22 |
daniel zurriaga clavel Team 3fdc Veterano C - M |
|
23 |
raul garcia roettger Santiago Atlhetic Club Veterano A - M |
|
24 |
paula rodrÍguez naveira Independiente Senior - F |
|
25 |
juan bonillo bernet S.d. Correcaminos Master - M |
|
26 |
ramón josé carsí novillo Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
27 |
ana maría martinez montijano Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
28 |
sebastiÁn contelles palacios C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona Master - M |
|
29 |
jose murgui tamarit C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano C - M |
|
30 |
miguel castellano pÉrez C.a. Edeta Veterano B - M |
|
31 |
alberto calafat selma Sab Training Center Senior - M |
|
32 |
vicent bort moreno Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
33 |
josé ramón betoret ortega C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano A - M |
|
34 |
javi cerro gallardo C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano A - M |
|
35 |
jose miguel calvo domingo Independiente Senior - M |
|
36 |
lola hidalgo sanchez C.a.edeta Veterano C - F |
|
37 |
sergio cervera ferrer Top Trail Veterano A - M |
|
38 |
estrella taroncher chelet C.a. Correliana Veterano B - F |
|
39 |
jose vicente anadon soler C.a. Correliana Veterano C - M |
|
40 |
josé emilio rodrigo lopez C A Edeta Veterano C - M |
|
41 |
domingo villalon torres C.a. Von Hippel Lindau Master - M |
|
42 |
christian r. garcía leiva C.a. Correliana Veterano A - M |
|
43 |
belinda guaita garcia C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano B - F |
|
44 |
carlos galindo parrilla Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
45 |
marii caballero Álvarez C.a. Correliana Veterano B - F |
|
46 |
desiree ayllon C.a. Correliana Veterano A - F |
|
47 |
sonia martínez aihara C.a. Correliana Veterano A - F |
|
48 |
toñi menchen Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
49 |
cristina roberto mares C.a. Correliana Veterano B - F |
|
50 |
juan fco carrasco aragón Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
51 |
borja ferrer ventura C.a. Vilamarxant Junior - M |
|
52 |
antonio ciberio blanes C.a. Vilamarxant Master - M |
|
53 |
cruz hornero hornero Redolat Master - M |
|
54 |
javier tomas catala Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
55 |
rafa agusti lafuente C. A. Edeta Veterano C - M |
|
56 |
vicente tarin cervera C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano B - M |
|
57 |
iÑaki faulÍ caurÍn C.a. Vilamarxant Senior - M |
|
58 |
carlos macian juan Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
59 |
inés cortés Mat 26 Senior - F |
|
60 |
maria cortés Mat 26 Senior - F |
|
61 |
sara lópez herrero Mat 26 Senior - F |
|
62 |
aba chenoll pascual Correliana Veterano A - F |
|
63 |
irene rillo mena Matt26 Senior - F |
|
64 |
sergio espuny fontes A.d.c. Kelin Team Veterano B - M |
|
65 |
susana gonzález mateo A.d.c. Kelin Team Veterano B - F |
|
66 |
virginia fernández gómez Atletismo Benetússer Veterano A - F |
|
67 |
francisco cervera caurin C.a. Vilamarxant Master - M |
|
68 |
vicente soriano guardiola C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano A - M |
|
69 |
jesus simon arrabal Independiente Senior - M |
|
70 |
belén ribera asensi Independiente Senior - F |
|
71 |
sergio hernández sanchez C.a. Correliana Veterano A - M |
|
72 |
jesús ibáñez ferrer Independiente Junior - M |
|
73 |
josé miguel ponce ruiz C.a Utiel Veterano C - M |
|
74 |
miguel angel vilata esteve C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano B - M |
|
75 |
ernest ortega asensi C.a. Vilamarxant Senior - M |
|
76 |
carmen preciados agapito C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano C - F |
|
77 |
jesús cutanda sánchez C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano A - M |
|
78 |
juan carlos del olmo benlloch Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
79 |
susana catala garcia C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano C - F |
|
80 |
clara catala garcia C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano B - F |
|
81 |
paula chafer pastor TriatlÓ Ontinyent Senior - F |
|
82 |
miquel caurín latorre C.a. Vilamarxant Senior - M |
|
83 |
raúl ibáñez zarzo C.a. Vilamarxant Junior - M |
|
84 |
francisco javier gonzalvo alemany Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
85 |
raul durá Sab Trainning Center Veterano B - M |
|
86 |
sonia montalban romero Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
87 |
marian gálvez garcia Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
88 |
nico perez fuentes C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano C - M |
|
89 |
marc gastaldo carbonell Independiente Senior - M |
|
90 |
cristian gimÉnez solaz C.a. Utiel Senior - M |
|
91 |
víctor manuel garcia gonzález Green Power Sport Team Veterano B - M |
|
92 |
iván crespo Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
93 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
94 |
daniel morales martínez Independiente Senior - M |
|
95 |
antonio bellver casañ La Picaeta Veterano B - M |
|
96 |
maría luisa morant zaragozá La Picaeta Veterano B - F |
|
97 |
aida lapiedra llacer Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
98 |
ivan barat gabaldon Sab Training Veterano B - M |
|
99 |
patricia palanca martínez Independiente Senior - F |
|
100 |
paco claros beneyto Ceu Run Veterano C - M |
|
101 |
teresa moya ramon Ceu Run Veterano C - F |
|
102 |
sergio garcía vicente Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
103 |
andrea torrent jimÉnez Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Senior - F |
|
104 |
Àngels llavata sanchis Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Veterano A - F |
|
105 |
zahira alegre navarro C.a. Utiel Veterano A - F |
|
106 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
107 |
andres vicente lafuente huerta Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
108 |
manuel garcia piqueras Paterna Runners Club Veterano C - M |
|
109 |
david sandiego perez Bxm Bétera Veterano B - M |
|
110 |
antonio dura andújar C.a. Correliana Veterano C - M |
|
111 |
antonio villalba marin Paterna Runners Club Veterano B - M |
|
112 |
andrés cerverón tomás Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
113 |
francisco javier peña murgui Independiente Senior - M |
|
114 |
vicent rubio ribera Cronorunner Team Master - M |
|
115 |
manuel palmero lopez Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
116 |
jose manuel rodrigo lopez Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
117 |
david herraiz cea Independiente Senior - M |
|
118 |
luis fran pérez haba C.a. La Vega San Antonio Veterano C - M |
|
119 |
jose bosque tejedor C.a. Von Hippel Lindau Master - M |
|
120 |
jose jaime agustin valles Fundacion Gesmed Veterano C - M |
|
121 |
raül alba conde La Picaeta Veterano A - M |
|
122 |
jose maroa escalante fernandez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
123 |
josep bosch mas Triamics Silla C.t. Senior - M |
|
124 |
marta lozano gimÉnez The Kenyan Urban Way Veterano A - F |
|
125 |
xavi pons rubio C.a. Correliana Senior - M |
|
126 |
magdalena vila garcía C.a. Correliana Master - F |
|
127 |
Úrsula hernández pardo Olympo Ceraminas Veterano A - F |
|
128 |
javier chavarría moreno Olympo Ceraminas Veterano A - M |
|
129 |
eliseo marti llimera C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu Veterano C - M |
|
130 |
ana garciq palacios Independiente Senior - F |
|
131 |
roberto visconti cifre Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
132 |
toni gimenez ferrer Rompiendo Límites Veterano C - M |
|
133 |
felimer cruz cavero Rompiendo Límites Veterano B - F |
|
134 |
davi josé cabello dos santos Desni Veterano B - M |
|
135 |
josé gonzalez vidal Team Casinos La Pelailla Veterano A - M |
|
136 |
emi garcía moreno C,a Correliana Veterano B - F |
|
137 |
Álvaro parís aliena Redolat Team Junior - M |
|
138 |
juan jose montesinos subiela C.a. Edeta Veterano C - M |
|
139 |
antonio rus delgado Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
140 |
juanjo cano vaquero Delta Valencia C.a. Veterano B - M |
|
141 |
daniel méndez torvisco Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
142 |
rafael cutanda nieto C.a. Vilamarxant Senior - M |
|
143 |
adrian nadal Independiente Senior - M |
|
144 |
migue palacios portolés The Kenyan Urban Way Veterano B - M |
|
145 |
adrian montesinos cariñena C.a. Edeta Senior - M |
|
146 |
nacho romero benlloch Burjapower Senior - M |
|
147 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
148 |
miguel angel romero laosa Burjapower Veterano B - M |
|
149 |
jonathan tomas robres Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
150 |
sergio gorriz canales The Kenyan Urban Way Senior - M |
|
151 |
luis lópez latorre C.a. Utiel Veterano A - M |
|
152 |
francisco marti perez Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
153 |
sofia cebria martín Enduranc3 Junior - F |
|
154 |
julian ramirez garcia Serrano Veterano B - M |
|
155 |
juan francisco lomas herreros Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
156 |
carlos bea sánchez C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano A - M |
|
157 |
miguel hueso monteagudo Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
158 |
mario rodríguez hernández Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
159 |
joan palacio ibáñez Peu A Terra Veterano A - M |
|
160 |
pau cariñena llorente Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
161 |
miguel angel miravalles jurado Redolat Team Veterano A - M |
|
162 |
alberto ferrando reina Independiente Senior - M |
|
163 |
antonio martÍnez igual C.a. Edeta Veterano B - M |
|
164 |
inma alegre cortes Atletismo Villar Senior - F |
|
165 |
david martinez gálvez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
166 |
miquel crespo ample Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
167 |
joan carles guardiola herrero Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
168 |
sonia almero palacio C.a Edeta Veterano B - F |
|
169 |
silvia igual silvestre C.a Edeta Veterano B - F |
|
170 |
jose luis guardiola del rey C.a. Edeta Veterano B - M |
|
171 |
maría josé urzua gonzalez C.a. Correliana Veterano A - F |
|
172 |
maria lópez calomarde Atletismo Villar Junior - F |
|
173 |
victor gálvez salvador Team Casinos La Pelailla Veterano A - M |
|
174 |
josÉ manuel iranzo fuster Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
175 |
juan manuel herrera solaz S.d. Correcaminos Veterano B - M |
|
176 |
jose llorens ibañez Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
177 |
clara arastey damia Independiente Senior - F |
|
178 |
mªjosé luz caldas Independiente Junior - F |
|
179 |
juan arcón porter Trail Villar Caja Rural Senior - M |
|
180 |
néstor ferrando reina Independiente Senior - M |
|
181 |
manuel enguidanos alama Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
182 |
erik thierens Taulains Alfafar Veterano C - M |
|
183 |
moisés rodríguez plaza Nltt Veterano A - M |
|
184 |
manuel borona valencia C.a. Villamayor Junior - M |
|
185 |
jose garay merino Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
186 |
vicente navarro Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
187 |
luis blasco-ibañez streuli Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
188 |
abraham ballester pilan Redolat Team Veterano B - M |
|
189 |
maria arastey mercader C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano A - F |
|
190 |
paula caballero clavijo Independiente Junior - F |
|
191 |
helio desco pons C.d. Alcudiadeveo Veterano B - M |
# | Corredor | Categoria | Estado |
---|---|---|---|
- |
andreu sanz artÉs Cem Marines |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
cristobal cuenca moya Independiente |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
pedro mena beta Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
darío chávez soriano Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel prieto castelló Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos gracia garzón S.d. Correcaminos |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
paco julve lanuza Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
joaquín garcía escrich Team Casinos La Pelailla |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose martínez navarro C.a. Von Hippel Lindau |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
francisco mora san esteban C.a. Correliana |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
mari carmen martínez cano C.a. Correliana |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
josé andres castellano soriano Paterna Runners Club |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
paco castellano soriano Cansalà Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan antonio perez martinez Sab Training Center |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco garcÍa pÉrez C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
victoria contelles benlloch C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
manu gonzález expósito Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
natividad perez gil Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
pablo perez gil Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
rafael murgui maÑes Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel zurriaga clavel Team 3fdc |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
raul garcia roettger Santiago Atlhetic Club |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
paula rodrÍguez naveira Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
juan bonillo bernet S.d. Correcaminos |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
ramón josé carsí novillo Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
ana maría martinez montijano Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
sebastiÁn contelles palacios C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose murgui tamarit C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel castellano pÉrez C.a. Edeta |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
alberto calafat selma Sab Training Center |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicent bort moreno Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
josé ramón betoret ortega C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
javi cerro gallardo C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose miguel calvo domingo Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
lola hidalgo sanchez C.a.edeta |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
sergio cervera ferrer Top Trail |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
estrella taroncher chelet C.a. Correliana |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
jose vicente anadon soler C.a. Correliana |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
josé emilio rodrigo lopez C A Edeta |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
domingo villalon torres C.a. Von Hippel Lindau |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
christian r. garcía leiva C.a. Correliana |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
belinda guaita garcia C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
carlos galindo parrilla Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
marii caballero Álvarez C.a. Correliana |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
desiree ayllon C.a. Correliana |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
sonia martínez aihara C.a. Correliana |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
toñi menchen Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
cristina roberto mares C.a. Correliana |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
juan fco carrasco aragón Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
borja ferrer ventura C.a. Vilamarxant |
Junior - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio ciberio blanes C.a. Vilamarxant |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
cruz hornero hornero Redolat |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier tomas catala Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
rafa agusti lafuente C. A. Edeta |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente tarin cervera C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
iÑaki faulÍ caurÍn C.a. Vilamarxant |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos macian juan Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
inés cortés Mat 26 |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
maria cortés Mat 26 |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
sara lópez herrero Mat 26 |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
aba chenoll pascual Correliana |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
irene rillo mena Matt26 |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
sergio espuny fontes A.d.c. Kelin Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
susana gonzález mateo A.d.c. Kelin Team |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
virginia fernández gómez Atletismo Benetússer |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
francisco cervera caurin C.a. Vilamarxant |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente soriano guardiola C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jesus simon arrabal Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
belén ribera asensi Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
sergio hernández sanchez C.a. Correliana |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jesús ibáñez ferrer Independiente |
Junior - M | Confirmada |
- |
josé miguel ponce ruiz C.a Utiel |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel angel vilata esteve C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
ernest ortega asensi C.a. Vilamarxant |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
carmen preciados agapito C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
jesús cutanda sánchez C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan carlos del olmo benlloch Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
susana catala garcia C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
clara catala garcia C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
paula chafer pastor TriatlÓ Ontinyent |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
miquel caurín latorre C.a. Vilamarxant |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
raúl ibáñez zarzo C.a. Vilamarxant |
Junior - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco javier gonzalvo alemany Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
raul durá Sab Trainning Center |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
sonia montalban romero Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
marian gálvez garcia Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
nico perez fuentes C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
marc gastaldo carbonell Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
cristian gimÉnez solaz C.a. Utiel |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
víctor manuel garcia gonzález Green Power Sport Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
iván crespo Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
daniel morales martínez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio bellver casañ La Picaeta |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
maría luisa morant zaragozá La Picaeta |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
aida lapiedra llacer Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
ivan barat gabaldon Sab Training |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
patricia palanca martínez Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
paco claros beneyto Ceu Run |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
teresa moya ramon Ceu Run |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
sergio garcía vicente Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
andrea torrent jimÉnez Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
Àngels llavata sanchis Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
zahira alegre navarro C.a. Utiel |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
andres vicente lafuente huerta Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel garcia piqueras Paterna Runners Club |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
david sandiego perez Bxm Bétera |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio dura andújar C.a. Correliana |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio villalba marin Paterna Runners Club |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
andrés cerverón tomás Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco javier peña murgui Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicent rubio ribera Cronorunner Team |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel palmero lopez Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose manuel rodrigo lopez Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
david herraiz cea Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis fran pérez haba C.a. La Vega San Antonio |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose bosque tejedor C.a. Von Hippel Lindau |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose jaime agustin valles Fundacion Gesmed |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
raül alba conde La Picaeta |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose maroa escalante fernandez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
josep bosch mas Triamics Silla C.t. |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
marta lozano gimÉnez The Kenyan Urban Way |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
xavi pons rubio C.a. Correliana |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
magdalena vila garcía C.a. Correliana |
Master - F | Confirmada |
- |
Úrsula hernández pardo Olympo Ceraminas |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
javier chavarría moreno Olympo Ceraminas |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
eliseo marti llimera C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
ana garciq palacios Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
roberto visconti cifre Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
toni gimenez ferrer Rompiendo Límites |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
felimer cruz cavero Rompiendo Límites |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
davi josé cabello dos santos Desni |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
josé gonzalez vidal Team Casinos La Pelailla |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
emi garcía moreno C,a Correliana |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
Álvaro parís aliena Redolat Team |
Junior - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan jose montesinos subiela C.a. Edeta |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio rus delgado Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
juanjo cano vaquero Delta Valencia C.a. |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel méndez torvisco Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
rafael cutanda nieto C.a. Vilamarxant |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
adrian nadal Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
migue palacios portolés The Kenyan Urban Way |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
adrian montesinos cariñena C.a. Edeta |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
nacho romero benlloch Burjapower |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
miguel angel romero laosa Burjapower |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jonathan tomas robres Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
sergio gorriz canales The Kenyan Urban Way |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis lópez latorre C.a. Utiel |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco marti perez Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
sofia cebria martín Enduranc3 |
Junior - F | Confirmada |
- |
julian ramirez garcia Serrano |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan francisco lomas herreros Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos bea sánchez C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel hueso monteagudo Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
mario rodríguez hernández Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
joan palacio ibáñez Peu A Terra |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
pau cariñena llorente Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel angel miravalles jurado Redolat Team |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
alberto ferrando reina Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio martÍnez igual C.a. Edeta |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
inma alegre cortes Atletismo Villar |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
david martinez gálvez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
miquel crespo ample Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
joan carles guardiola herrero Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
sonia almero palacio C.a Edeta |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
silvia igual silvestre C.a Edeta |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
jose luis guardiola del rey C.a. Edeta |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
maría josé urzua gonzalez C.a. Correliana |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
maria lópez calomarde Atletismo Villar |
Junior - F | Confirmada |
- |
victor gálvez salvador Team Casinos La Pelailla |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
josÉ manuel iranzo fuster Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan manuel herrera solaz S.d. Correcaminos |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose llorens ibañez Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
clara arastey damia Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
mªjosé luz caldas Independiente |
Junior - F | Confirmada |
- |
juan arcón porter Trail Villar Caja Rural |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
néstor ferrando reina Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel enguidanos alama Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
erik thierens Taulains Alfafar |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
moisés rodríguez plaza Nltt |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel borona valencia C.a. Villamayor |
Junior - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose garay merino Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente navarro Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis blasco-ibañez streuli Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
abraham ballester pilan Redolat Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
maria arastey mercader C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
paula caballero clavijo Independiente |
Junior - F | Confirmada |
- |
helio desco pons C.d. Alcudiadeveo |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
Buscador
- 0 - ANDREU SANZ ARTÉS
- 0 - Cristobal Cuenca Moya
- 0 - Pedro Mena beta
- 0 - Darío Chávez Soriano
- 0 - Daniel Prieto Castelló
- 0 - Carlos Gracia Garzón
- 0 - PACO JULVE LANUZA
- 0 - Joaquín García Escrich
- 0 - JOSE Martínez navarro
- 0 - Francisco Mora San Esteban
- 0 - Mari Carmen Martínez Cano
- 0 - José andres Castellano Soriano
- 0 - Paco Castellano soriano
- 0 - Juan Antonio Perez Martinez
- 0 - FRANCISCO GARCÍA PÉREZ
- 0 - VICTORIA CONTELLES BENLLOCH
- 0 - Manu González Expósito
- 0 - Natividad Perez Gil
- 0 - Pablo Perez Gil
- 0 - RAFAEL MURGUI MAÑES
- 0 - DANIEL ZURRIAGA CLAVEL
- 0 - raul garcia roettger
- 0 - Paula RODRÍGUEZ NAVEIRA
- 0 - Juan Bonillo Bernet
- 0 - Ramón José Carsí Novillo
- 0 - Ana María Martinez Montijano
- 0 - SEBASTIÁN CONTELLES PALACIOS
- 0 - Jose Murgui Tamarit
- 0 - MIGUEL CASTELLANO PÉREZ
- 0 - Alberto Calafat Selma
- 0 - VICENT BORT MORENO
- 0 - José Ramón Betoret ortega
- 0 - Javi Cerro Gallardo
- 0 - JOSE MIGUEL CALVO DOMINGO
- 0 - LOLA HIDALGO SANCHEZ
- 0 - Sergio Cervera Ferrer
- 0 - Estrella Taroncher Chelet
- 0 - Jose Vicente Anadon Soler
- 0 - José Emilio Rodrigo lopez
- 0 - DOMINGO VILLALON TORRES
- 0 - Christian R. García Leiva
- 0 - belinda GUAITA GARCIA
- 0 - CARLOS GALINDO PARRILLA
- 0 - Marii Caballero Álvarez
- 0 - Desiree Ayllon
- 0 - Sonia Martínez Aihara
- 0 - Toñi menchen
- 0 - Cristina Roberto Mares
- 0 - Juan Fco Carrasco Aragón
- 0 - Borja Ferrer Ventura
- 0 - Antonio Ciberio Blanes
- 0 - Cruz Hornero Hornero
- 0 - Javier Tomas Catala
- 0 - Rafa Agusti Lafuente
- 0 - VICENTE TARIN CERVERA
- 0 - IÑAKI FAULÍ CAURÍN
- 0 - CARLOS MACIAN JUAN
- 0 - Inés Cortés
- 0 - Maria Cortés
- 0 - Sara López Herrero
- 0 - Aba Chenoll pascual
- 0 - Irene Rillo Mena
- 0 - Sergio Espuny Fontes
- 0 - Susana González Mateo
- 0 - Virginia Fernández Gómez
- 0 - Francisco Cervera Caurin
- 0 - VICENTE SORIANO GUARDIOLA
- 0 - Jesus Simon Arrabal
- 0 - Belén Ribera Asensi
- 0 - Sergio Hernández Sanchez
- 0 - Jesús Ibáñez Ferrer
- 0 - José Miguel Ponce Ruiz
- 0 - MIGUEL ANGEL VILATA ESTEVE
- 0 - Ernest Ortega Asensi
- 0 - CARMEN PRECIADOS AGAPITO
- 0 - Jesús Cutanda Sánchez
- 0 - JUAN CARLOS DEL OLMO BENLLOCH
- 0 - SUSANA CATALA GARCIA
- 0 - CLARA CATALA GARCIA
- 0 - PAULA CHAFER PASTOR
- 0 - Miquel Caurín Latorre
- 0 - Raúl Ibáñez Zarzo
- 0 - Francisco Javier Gonzalvo Alemany
- 0 - Raul Durá
- 0 - Sonia Montalban Romero
- 0 - Marian Gálvez Garcia
- 0 - Nico PEREZ FUENTES
- 0 - Marc Gastaldo Carbonell
- 0 - CRISTIAN GIMÉNEZ SOLAZ
- 0 - Víctor Manuel Garcia González
- 0 - Iván Crespo
- 0 - Daniel Morales Martínez
- 0 - Antonio Bellver Casañ
- 0 - María Luisa Morant Zaragozá
- 0 - Aida Lapiedra Llacer
- 0 - IVAN BARAT GABALDON
- 0 - Patricia Palanca Martínez
- 0 - PACO CLAROS BENEYTO
- 0 - TERESA MOYA RAMON
- 0 - Sergio García Vicente
- 0 - ANDREA TORRENT JIMÉNEZ
- 0 - ÀNGELS LLAVATA SANCHIS
- 0 - ZAHIRA ALEGRE NAVARRO
- 0 - Andres Vicente Lafuente Huerta
- 0 - MANUEL GARCIA PIQUERAS
- 0 - DAVID SANDIEGO PEREZ
- 0 - Antonio Dura Andújar
- 0 - ANTONIO VILLALBA MARIN
- 0 - Andrés Cerverón Tomás
- 0 - Francisco Javier Peña Murgui
- 0 - Vicent Rubio Ribera
- 0 - Manuel Palmero lopez
- 0 - Jose Manuel Rodrigo lopez
- 0 - David Herraiz Cea
- 0 - Luis Fran Pérez Haba
- 0 - Jose Bosque Tejedor
- 0 - JOSE JAIME AGUSTIN VALLES
- 0 - Raül Alba Conde
- 0 - Jose MAroa Escalante Fernandez
- 0 - JOSEP BOSCH MAS
- 0 - Marta LOZANO GIMÉNEZ
- 0 - XAVI PONS RUBIO
- 0 - Magdalena Vila García
- 0 - Úrsula Hernández Pardo
- 0 - Javier Chavarría Moreno
- 0 - ELISEO MARTI LLIMERA
- 0 - Ana Garciq Palacios
- 0 - Roberto Visconti Cifre
- 0 - TONI GIMENEZ FERRER
- 0 - FELIMER CRUZ CAVERO
- 0 - Davi José Cabello dos Santos
- 0 - José gonzalez vidal
- 0 - Emi García moreno
- 0 - Álvaro París Aliena
- 0 - Juan Jose Montesinos Subiela
- 0 - ANTONIO RUS DELGADO
- 0 - JUANJO CANO VAQUERO
- 0 - Daniel Méndez torvisco
- 0 - Rafael Cutanda Nieto
- 0 - Adrian Nadal
- 0 - Migue Palacios Portolés
- 0 - Adrian Montesinos Cariñena
- 0 - Nacho Romero Benlloch
- 0 - Miguel Angel Romero Laosa
- 0 - Jonathan Tomas Robres
- 0 - Sergio Gorriz canales
- 0 - Luis López Latorre
- 0 - FRANCISCO MARTI PEREZ
- 0 - Sofia Cebria Martín
- 0 - JULIAN RAMIREZ GARCIA
- 0 - Juan Francisco Lomas Herreros
- 0 - Carlos Bea Sánchez
- 0 - Miguel Hueso Monteagudo
- 0 - Mario Rodríguez Hernández
- 0 - Joan Palacio Ibáñez
- 0 - Pau Cariñena Llorente
- 0 - Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado
- 0 - Alberto Ferrando Reina
- 0 - ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ IGUAL
- 0 - Inma Alegre Cortes
- 0 - David Martinez Gálvez
- 0 - Miquel Crespo Ample
- 0 - Joan Carles Guardiola Herrero
- 0 - SONIA ALMERO PALACIO
- 0 - SILVIA IGUAL SILVESTRE
- 0 - Jose Luis Guardiola Del Rey
- 0 - María José Urzua Gonzalez
- 0 - Maria López Calomarde
- 0 - Victor Gálvez Salvador
- 0 - JOSÉ MANUEL IRANZO FUSTER
- 0 - Juan Manuel Herrera solaz
- 0 - Jose Llorens Ibañez
- 0 - Clara Arastey Damia
- 0 - MªJosé Luz Caldas
- 0 - Juan Arcón Porter
- 0 - Néstor Ferrando Reina
- 0 - Manuel Enguidanos Alama
- 0 - Erik Thierens
- 0 - Moisés Rodríguez Plaza
- 0 - Manuel Borona Valencia
- 0 - Jose Garay Merino
- 0 - Vicente Navarro
- 0 - Luis Blasco-Ibañez Streuli
- 0 - Abraham Ballester Pilan
- 0 - Maria Arastey Mercader
- 0 - Paula Caballero Clavijo
- 0 - Helio Desco Pons