XIV LEGUA SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGÉBER
Legua
Lista inscritos
Num | Dorsal | Nombre |
---|---|---|
1 |
paula caballero clavijo Independiente Junior - F |
|
2 |
manuel lozano bahilo Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
3 |
lola hidalgo sánchez C.a. Edeta Veterano C - F |
|
4 |
amparo ramos lópez Independiente Master - F |
|
5 |
carlos javier sabatÉs garcÍa Clínica Alejandro Sanz Veterano B - M |
|
6 |
josep martÍnez argudo Sab Training Center |
|
7 |
jose j martÍnez lÓpez Paterna Runners Club Veterano B - M |
|
8 |
pili argudo saez Paterna Runners Club Veterano B - F |
|
9 |
jose vicente bonell lleó C.a. Alcàsser Senior - M |
|
10 |
salvador carbonell andreu Pas A Pas Paterna Master - M |
|
11 |
jose vicente bonell pascual Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
12 |
raúl martínez guillén Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
13 |
francisco javier lara ferrando Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
14 |
ricardo cortes rubert Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
15 |
amparo suller parra Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
16 |
eloisa morgan sánchez Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
17 |
alberto calafat selma Gea-bu Senior - M |
|
18 |
marina garcía sinisterra Gea-bu Senior - F |
|
19 |
pau ferri climent Tridimonis |
|
20 |
oscar ferri font Tridimonis Veterano B - M |
|
21 |
salud alegría rosa Paterna Runners Club Veterano A - F |
|
22 |
luis villanueva pous Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
23 |
andreu sanz artÉs Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
24 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
25 |
jose carbo pla Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
26 |
mari carmen aranda banda Torrent Corre Veterano A - F |
|
27 |
jorge sanchis marin Redolat Team Senior - M |
|
28 |
francisco mora san esteban C.a. Correliana Veterano B - M |
|
29 |
mari carmen martínez cano C.a. Correliana Veterano B - F |
|
30 |
fernando vargas zamora Torrent Corre Veterano A - M |
|
31 |
amparo catalá lópez Redolat Team Veterano A - F |
|
32 |
josé james lópez nix Paterna Runners Club Veterano B - M |
|
33 |
jose jaime agustin valles FundaciÓn Gesmed Veterano C - M |
|
34 |
manu gonzález expósito C.a. Correliana Veterano A - M |
|
35 |
sergio rivas sánchez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
36 |
daniel mendez torvisco Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
37 |
marcos alfonso guillem Independiente Senior - M |
|
38 |
mireia dasí sola Sab Training Center Veterano A - F |
|
39 |
maría josé velasco esteban Velas Maratón Veterano B - F |
|
40 |
josep garcía ferrer Velas Maratón Veterano B - M |
|
41 |
carlos peris Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
42 |
juan carlos llivi miranda Independiente Senior - M |
|
43 |
rubén guijarro baztán Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
44 |
juan jose flores diaz Corre Q No Llego Veterano C - M |
|
45 |
miguel angel macias de lamo Corre Q No Llego Veterano B - M |
|
46 |
sara maría cea becerra Clínica Alejandro Sanz Senior - F |
|
47 |
nerea valera del puerto Independiente |
|
48 |
jorge leon vivancos Hispanos Team Veterano B - M |
|
49 |
ruben nuÑez tordera C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano A - M |
|
50 |
bartolome mas monserrat C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano A - M |
|
51 |
patricia palanca martinez C.a. Vilamarxant Senior - F |
|
52 |
nieves almerich galindo Redolat Team Senior - F |
|
53 |
débora mínguez Independiente Senior - F |
|
54 |
migue ortiz requena Independiente Junior - M |
|
55 |
antoni benlloch i beser Independiente Master - M |
|
56 |
jose julian mares monedero Trotamons Veterano C - M |
|
57 |
jaime giraldÓs montoya Redolat Team Veterano B - M |
|
58 |
miguel pascual ruiz C.a. Edeta Veterano B - M |
|
59 |
inma perez lance C.a. Edeta Veterano A - F |
|
60 |
jesús parraga aranda Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
61 |
laia dasi sola Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
62 |
jose joaquin martin fernandez Redolat Team Veterano B - M |
|
63 |
josé miguel ponce ruiz Redolat Team Veterano C - M |
|
64 |
sergio cervera sanchez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
65 |
silvia moner linares Redolat Team Veterano B - F |
|
66 |
santiago verdeguer carrera Manufacturas Ceylan Veterano C - M |
|
67 |
liz karina fernández gauto Torrent Corre Senior - F |
|
68 |
juan josé vaz sáez Torrent Corre Veterano A - M |
|
69 |
jose luis izquierdo montes Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
70 |
juan carlos juarez Independiente Senior - M |
|
71 |
miguel Ángel rodrigo córcoles C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano A - M |
|
72 |
antonio garcia fuentes Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
73 |
alberto bellido herrero C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu Veterano A - M |
|
74 |
josÉ manuel iranzo fuster C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu Veterano C - M |
|
75 |
sandra jimenez espino Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
76 |
mario agulló velert Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
77 |
miguel Ángel espinosa de los monteros llorens C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu Veterano B - M |
|
78 |
lucia toro camara C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu Veterano B - F |
|
79 |
jose manuel herranz Green Power Sports Team Veterano B - M |
|
80 |
sara carrión ralo Independiente Senior - F |
|
81 |
judit alfaro aragones Independiente Senior - F |
|
82 |
laura espinosa ventura Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
83 |
adriana gimÉnez espinosa Independiente |
|
84 |
nacho gimÉnez espinosa Independiente |
|
85 |
maría lópez Independiente Senior - F |
|
86 |
ernesto nogues lopez Green Power Sports Team Veterano A - M |
|
87 |
desiree ayllon cuquerella C.a. Correliana Veterano A - F |
|
88 |
paula yanguas gomez Independiente Senior - F |
|
89 |
jano cervellera romero Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
90 |
héctor miranda Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
91 |
sonia selma Redolat Team Veterano C - F |
|
92 |
pablo alonso margalejo Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
93 |
paco claros beneyto Ceu Run Veterano C - M |
|
94 |
teresa moya ramon Ceu Run Veterano C - F |
|
95 |
nacho romero benlloch Burjapower Senior - M |
|
96 |
mari carmen benlloch aguilar Burjapower Veterano C - F |
|
97 |
javier almela siscar Xino-xano Alcàsser Veterano C - M |
|
98 |
miguel angel romero laosa Burjapower Veterano C - M |
|
99 |
marÍa del mar dÍaz oltra C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu Veterano B - F |
|
100 |
abdon rojas Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
101 |
any popa C.a. Correliana Veterano B - F |
|
102 |
vanessa saiz taboada Clínica Alejandro Sanz Veterano B - F |
|
103 |
vicente perez garcia Independiente Master - M |
|
104 |
jennifer caño Paterna Runners Club Senior - F |
|
105 |
raul pereira de la fuente Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
106 |
javier macklinder sánchez galarreta C.a. Vilamarxant Senior - M |
|
107 |
yolanda gonzález fernández Nltt Veterano B - F |
|
108 |
carmen lopez Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
109 |
iván montilla vilar Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
110 |
maría jose vilar codoñer C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu Veterano C - F |
|
111 |
sergio espuny fontes A.d.c. Kelin Team Veterano B - M |
|
112 |
susana gonzález mateo A.d.c. Kelin Team Veterano B - F |
|
113 |
núria gimeno gimeno Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
114 |
vicente felis monros Nltt Veterano C - M |
|
115 |
alberto martinez casanova Independiente Senior - M |
|
116 |
mila muñoz Independiente Senior - F |
|
117 |
víctor girón minaya Independiente Senior - M |
|
118 |
felix marcos hillera Independiente Master - M |
|
119 |
fernando lopez herrera Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
120 |
jose vicente medrano plaza Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
121 |
jose luis garcia quilis Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
122 |
raul valero salon Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
123 |
elena martÍnez pedrajas C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu Veterano B - F |
|
124 |
raúl peláez lópez Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
125 |
jesus miguel gomez alhambra C.c. La Llum Veterano C - M |
|
126 |
azahara mata sanz C.a. Edeta Veterano A - F |
|
127 |
josé manuel idrag idrag Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
128 |
mónica moreno navalon A.d.c. Kelin Team Veterano B - F |
|
129 |
jordi maria ramon Redolat Team Veterano A - M |
|
130 |
wendy susana vásquez chipe Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
131 |
eliana denisse sobrevilla vásquez Independiente |
|
132 |
alex sobrevilla galarza Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
133 |
carmen aiello Independiente Veterano C - F |
|
134 |
valentina cacace Independiente |
|
135 |
vicente ferrando castellano Benicorrer-benisanó Veterano B - M |
|
136 |
juan carlos deval garcia C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano B - M |
|
137 |
pablo díaz simón Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
138 |
david herraiz cea Independiente Senior - M |
|
139 |
francisco artiaga gramuntell C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona Veterano C - M |
|
140 |
adrian artiaga sanchez C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona Senior - M |
|
141 |
natalia costea muñoz Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
142 |
eva muñoz rodriguez Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
143 |
rafael puchol martínez C.a. Edeta Veterano B - M |
|
144 |
salvador pendón fernandez Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
145 |
sofia bauer izquierdo Trivu Veterano A - F |
|
146 |
ignacio checa manzanera Tragaleguas.org Veterano B - M |
|
147 |
gabriel abel cervera lopez C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano C - M |
|
148 |
marisa caballero Álvarez C.a. Correliana Veterano B - F |
|
149 |
vicent garcÍa san rafael Independiente Master - M |
|
150 |
andres arosa narciso Clínica Alejandro Sanz Senior - M |
|
151 |
miguel angel simeó peñarrocha Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
152 |
luis martinez blanco Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
153 |
jose antonio salvador navarro Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
154 |
victor valls morales Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
155 |
raquel gonzalez melchor Independiente Veterano B - F |
|
156 |
antonio benedito aliaga Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
157 |
raquel benedito aliaga Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
158 |
gema martinez jerez Redolat Team Veterano B - F |
|
159 |
victor martinez jerez Redolat Team Veterano B - M |
|
160 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
161 |
daniel roman coria Independiente Veterano B - M |
|
162 |
javier romero navarro Independiente Veterano C - M |
|
163 |
eugenio pardo martin Cd Metaesport Veterano B - M |
|
164 |
carmen dolz carsí C.e.a.bétera |
|
165 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
166 |
luis frank pÉrez haba C.a. La Vega San Antonio Veterano C - M |
|
167 |
noelia valle carcel C.a. Utiel Veterano A - F |
|
168 |
sara pueblas fernández Independiente Veterano A - F |
|
169 |
carlos martinez pastorino Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
170 |
josé lópez llin Redolat Team Veterano B - M |
|
171 |
jose luis reyes dominguez C.a. Vilamarxant Veterano A - M |
|
172 |
abraham ballester piland Redolat Team Veterano B - M |
|
173 |
sergio sanchez zapico Clínica Alejandro Sanz Veterano A - M |
|
174 |
josep lledó benito Independiente Veterano A - M |
|
175 |
angel vicente herguedas Independiente Veterano C - M |
# | Corredor | Categoria | Estado |
---|---|---|---|
- |
paula caballero clavijo Independiente |
Junior - F | Confirmada |
- |
manuel lozano bahilo Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
lola hidalgo sánchez C.a. Edeta |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
amparo ramos lópez Independiente |
Master - F | Confirmada |
- |
carlos javier sabatÉs garcÍa Clínica Alejandro Sanz |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
josep martÍnez argudo Sab Training Center |
Confirmada | |
- |
jose j martÍnez lÓpez Paterna Runners Club |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
pili argudo saez Paterna Runners Club |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
jose vicente bonell lleó C.a. Alcàsser |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
salvador carbonell andreu Pas A Pas Paterna |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose vicente bonell pascual Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
raúl martínez guillén Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco javier lara ferrando Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
ricardo cortes rubert Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
amparo suller parra Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
eloisa morgan sánchez Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
alberto calafat selma Gea-bu |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
marina garcía sinisterra Gea-bu |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
pau ferri climent Tridimonis |
Confirmada | |
- |
oscar ferri font Tridimonis |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
salud alegría rosa Paterna Runners Club |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
luis villanueva pous Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
andreu sanz artÉs Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
jose carbo pla Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
mari carmen aranda banda Torrent Corre |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
jorge sanchis marin Redolat Team |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco mora san esteban C.a. Correliana |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
mari carmen martínez cano C.a. Correliana |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
fernando vargas zamora Torrent Corre |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
amparo catalá lópez Redolat Team |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
josé james lópez nix Paterna Runners Club |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose jaime agustin valles FundaciÓn Gesmed |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
manu gonzález expósito C.a. Correliana |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
sergio rivas sánchez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel mendez torvisco Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
marcos alfonso guillem Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
mireia dasí sola Sab Training Center |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
maría josé velasco esteban Velas Maratón |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
josep garcía ferrer Velas Maratón |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos peris Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan carlos llivi miranda Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
rubén guijarro baztán Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan jose flores diaz Corre Q No Llego |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel angel macias de lamo Corre Q No Llego |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
sara maría cea becerra Clínica Alejandro Sanz |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
nerea valera del puerto Independiente |
Confirmada | |
- |
jorge leon vivancos Hispanos Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
ruben nuÑez tordera C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
bartolome mas monserrat C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
patricia palanca martinez C.a. Vilamarxant |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
nieves almerich galindo Redolat Team |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
débora mínguez Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
migue ortiz requena Independiente |
Junior - M | Confirmada |
- |
antoni benlloch i beser Independiente |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose julian mares monedero Trotamons |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
jaime giraldÓs montoya Redolat Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel pascual ruiz C.a. Edeta |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
inma perez lance C.a. Edeta |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
jesús parraga aranda Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
laia dasi sola Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
jose joaquin martin fernandez Redolat Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
josé miguel ponce ruiz Redolat Team |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
sergio cervera sanchez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
silvia moner linares Redolat Team |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
santiago verdeguer carrera Manufacturas Ceylan |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
liz karina fernández gauto Torrent Corre |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
juan josé vaz sáez Torrent Corre |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose luis izquierdo montes Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan carlos juarez Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel Ángel rodrigo córcoles C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio garcia fuentes Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
alberto bellido herrero C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
josÉ manuel iranzo fuster C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
sandra jimenez espino Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
mario agulló velert Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel Ángel espinosa de los monteros llorens C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
lucia toro camara C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
jose manuel herranz Green Power Sports Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
sara carrión ralo Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
judit alfaro aragones Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
laura espinosa ventura Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
adriana gimÉnez espinosa Independiente |
Confirmada | |
- |
nacho gimÉnez espinosa Independiente |
Confirmada | |
- |
maría lópez Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
ernesto nogues lopez Green Power Sports Team |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
desiree ayllon cuquerella C.a. Correliana |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
paula yanguas gomez Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
jano cervellera romero Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
héctor miranda Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
sonia selma Redolat Team |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
pablo alonso margalejo Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
paco claros beneyto Ceu Run |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
teresa moya ramon Ceu Run |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
nacho romero benlloch Burjapower |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
mari carmen benlloch aguilar Burjapower |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
javier almela siscar Xino-xano Alcàsser |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel angel romero laosa Burjapower |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
marÍa del mar dÍaz oltra C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
abdon rojas Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
any popa C.a. Correliana |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
vanessa saiz taboada Clínica Alejandro Sanz |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
vicente perez garcia Independiente |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
jennifer caño Paterna Runners Club |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
raul pereira de la fuente Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier macklinder sánchez galarreta C.a. Vilamarxant |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
yolanda gonzález fernández Nltt |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
carmen lopez Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
iván montilla vilar Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
maría jose vilar codoñer C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
sergio espuny fontes A.d.c. Kelin Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
susana gonzález mateo A.d.c. Kelin Team |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
núria gimeno gimeno Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
vicente felis monros Nltt |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
alberto martinez casanova Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
mila muñoz Independiente |
Senior - F | Confirmada |
- |
víctor girón minaya Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
felix marcos hillera Independiente |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
fernando lopez herrera Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose vicente medrano plaza Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose luis garcia quilis Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
raul valero salon Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
elena martÍnez pedrajas C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
raúl peláez lópez Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
jesus miguel gomez alhambra C.c. La Llum |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
azahara mata sanz C.a. Edeta |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
josé manuel idrag idrag Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
mónica moreno navalon A.d.c. Kelin Team |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
jordi maria ramon Redolat Team |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
wendy susana vásquez chipe Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
eliana denisse sobrevilla vásquez Independiente |
Confirmada | |
- |
alex sobrevilla galarza Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
carmen aiello Independiente |
Veterano C - F | Confirmada |
- |
valentina cacace Independiente |
Confirmada | |
- |
vicente ferrando castellano Benicorrer-benisanó |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan carlos deval garcia C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
pablo díaz simón Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
david herraiz cea Independiente |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
francisco artiaga gramuntell C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
adrian artiaga sanchez C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
natalia costea muñoz Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
eva muñoz rodriguez Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
rafael puchol martínez C.a. Edeta |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
salvador pendón fernandez Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
sofia bauer izquierdo Trivu |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
ignacio checa manzanera Tragaleguas.org |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
gabriel abel cervera lopez C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
marisa caballero Álvarez C.a. Correliana |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
vicent garcÍa san rafael Independiente |
Master - M | Confirmada |
- |
andres arosa narciso Clínica Alejandro Sanz |
Senior - M | Confirmada |
- |
miguel angel simeó peñarrocha Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
luis martinez blanco Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose antonio salvador navarro Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
victor valls morales Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
raquel gonzalez melchor Independiente |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
antonio benedito aliaga Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
raquel benedito aliaga Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
gema martinez jerez Redolat Team |
Veterano B - F | Confirmada |
- |
victor martinez jerez Redolat Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
daniel roman coria Independiente |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier romero navarro Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
eugenio pardo martin Cd Metaesport |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
carmen dolz carsí C.e.a.bétera |
Confirmada | |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
luis frank pÉrez haba C.a. La Vega San Antonio |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
- |
noelia valle carcel C.a. Utiel |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
sara pueblas fernández Independiente |
Veterano A - F | Confirmada |
- |
carlos martinez pastorino Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
josé lópez llin Redolat Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose luis reyes dominguez C.a. Vilamarxant |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
abraham ballester piland Redolat Team |
Veterano B - M | Confirmada |
- |
sergio sanchez zapico Clínica Alejandro Sanz |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
josep lledó benito Independiente |
Veterano A - M | Confirmada |
- |
angel vicente herguedas Independiente |
Veterano C - M | Confirmada |
Buscador
- 0 - Paula Caballero Clavijo
- 0 - Manuel Lozano Bahilo
- 0 - Lola Hidalgo Sánchez
- 0 - Amparo Ramos López
- 0 - CARLOS JAVIER SABATÉS GARCÍA
- 0 - JOSEP MARTÍNEZ ARGUDO
- 0 - JOSE J MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ
- 0 - PILI ARGUDO SAEZ
- 0 - Jose Vicente Bonell Lleó
- 0 - SALVADOR CARBONELL ANDREU
- 0 - Jose Vicente Bonell Pascual
- 0 - Raúl Martínez Guillén
- 0 - Francisco Javier Lara Ferrando
- 0 - Ricardo Cortes Rubert
- 0 - Amparo Suller Parra
- 0 - Eloisa Morgan Sánchez
- 0 - Alberto Calafat Selma
- 0 - Marina García Sinisterra
- 0 - PAU FERRI CLIMENT
- 0 - OSCAR FERRI FONT
- 0 - Salud Alegría Rosa
- 0 - Luis Villanueva Pous
- 0 - ANDREU SANZ ARTÉS
- 0 - JOSE CARBO PLA
- 0 - Mari Carmen ARANDA BANDA
- 0 - Jorge Sanchis Marin
- 0 - Francisco Mora San Esteban
- 0 - Mari Carmen Martínez Cano
- 0 - FERNANDO VARGAS ZAMORA
- 0 - Amparo Catalá López
- 0 - José James López Nix
- 0 - JOSE JAIME AGUSTIN VALLES
- 0 - Manu González Expósito
- 0 - Sergio Rivas Sánchez
- 0 - Daniel Mendez torvisco
- 0 - Marcos Alfonso Guillem
- 0 - Mireia Dasí Sola
- 0 - María José Velasco Esteban
- 0 - Josep García Ferrer
- 0 - CARLOS PERIS
- 0 - JUAN CARLOS LLIVI MIRANDA
- 0 - Rubén Guijarro Baztán
- 0 - JUAN JOSE FLORES DIAZ
- 0 - MIGUEL ANGEL MACIAS DE LAMO
- 0 - Sara María Cea Becerra
- 0 - Nerea Valera Del Puerto
- 0 - JORGE LEON VIVANCOS
- 0 - RUBEN NUÑEZ TORDERA
- 0 - Bartolome Mas Monserrat
- 0 - Patricia Palanca Martinez
- 0 - Nieves Almerich Galindo
- 0 - Débora Mínguez
- 0 - Migue Ortiz Requena
- 0 - Antoni Benlloch i Beser
- 0 - Jose Julian Mares Monedero
- 0 - JAIME GIRALDÓS MONTOYA
- 0 - Miguel Pascual Ruiz
- 0 - Inma Perez Lance
- 0 - Jesús Parraga Aranda
- 0 - Laia Dasi Sola
- 0 - JOSE JOAQUIN MARTIN FERNANDEZ
- 0 - José Miguel ponce ruiz
- 0 - SERGIO Cervera SANCHEZ
- 0 - Silvia Moner Linares
- 0 - Santiago Verdeguer Carrera
- 0 - Liz Karina Fernández Gauto
- 0 - Juan José Vaz Sáez
- 0 - JOSE LUIS IZQUIERDO MONTES
- 0 - Juan Carlos Juarez
- 0 - Miguel Ángel Rodrigo Córcoles
- 0 - Antonio garcia fuentes
- 0 - alberto bellido herrero
- 0 - JOSÉ MANUEL IRANZO FUSTER
- 0 - Sandra Jimenez Espino
- 0 - Mario Agulló Velert
- 0 - Miguel Ángel Espinosa de los monteros llorens
- 0 - Lucia Toro camara
- 0 - Jose Manuel Herranz
- 0 - Sara Carrión Ralo
- 0 - Judit Alfaro Aragones
- 0 - Laura Espinosa ventura
- 0 - Adriana GIMÉNEZ ESPINOSA
- 0 - Nacho GIMÉNEZ ESPINOSA
- 0 - María López
- 0 - Ernesto Nogues Lopez
- 0 - DESIREE AYLLON CUQUERELLA
- 0 - Paula Yanguas Gomez
- 0 - Jano Cervellera Romero
- 0 - Héctor Miranda
- 0 - SONIA SELMA
- 0 - Pablo Alonso Margalejo
- 0 - PACO CLAROS BENEYTO
- 0 - TERESA MOYA RAMON
- 0 - Nacho Romero Benlloch
- 0 - Mari Carmen Benlloch Aguilar
- 0 - JAVIER ALMELA SISCAR
- 0 - Miguel Angel Romero Laosa
- 0 - MARÍA DEL MAR DÍAZ OLTRA
- 0 - Abdon Rojas
- 0 - Any Popa
- 0 - Vanessa Saiz Taboada
- 0 - Vicente Perez Garcia
- 0 - Jennifer Caño
- 0 - RAUL PEREIRA DE LA FUENTE
- 0 - Javier Macklinder Sánchez Galarreta
- 0 - Yolanda González Fernández
- 0 - Carmen Lopez
- 0 - Iván Montilla Vilar
- 0 - María Jose Vilar Codoñer
- 0 - Sergio Espuny Fontes
- 0 - Susana González mateo
- 0 - Núria Gimeno gimeno
- 0 - vicente felis monros
- 0 - ALBERTO MARTINEZ CASANOVA
- 0 - Mila Muñoz
- 0 - Víctor Girón Minaya
- 0 - felix marcos hillera
- 0 - Fernando Lopez Herrera
- 0 - Jose Vicente Medrano Plaza
- 0 - JOSE LUIS GARCIA QUILIS
- 0 - Raul Valero Salon
- 0 - ELENA MARTÍNEZ PEDRAJAS
- 0 - Raúl Peláez López
- 0 - JESUS MIGUEL GOMEZ ALHAMBRA
- 0 - Azahara Mata Sanz
- 0 - José Manuel Idrag Idrag
- 0 - Mónica Moreno Navalon
- 0 - jordi maria ramon
- 0 - Wendy Susana Vásquez Chipe
- 0 - Eliana Denisse Sobrevilla Vásquez
- 0 - Alex Sobrevilla Galarza
- 0 - Carmen Aiello
- 0 - Valentina Cacace
- 0 - VICENTE FERRANDO CASTELLANO
- 0 - Juan carlos Deval Garcia
- 0 - Pablo Díaz Simón
- 0 - David Herraiz Cea
- 0 - francisco artiaga gramuntell
- 0 - adrian artiaga sanchez
- 0 - Natalia Costea Muñoz
- 0 - Eva Muñoz rodriguez
- 0 - Rafael Puchol Martínez
- 0 - Salvador Pendón Fernandez
- 0 - Sofia Bauer Izquierdo
- 0 - Ignacio Checa Manzanera
- 0 - GABRIEL ABEL CERVERA LOPEZ
- 0 - Marisa CABALLERO ÁLVAREZ
- 0 - VICENT GARCÍA SAN RAFAEL
- 0 - Andres Arosa Narciso
- 0 - Miguel Angel Simeó Peñarrocha
- 0 - Luis Martinez Blanco
- 0 - jose antonio salvador navarro
- 0 - Victor Valls Morales
- 0 - raquel gonzalez melchor
- 0 - Antonio Benedito Aliaga
- 0 - Raquel Benedito Aliaga
- 0 - Gema Martinez Jerez
- 0 - Victor Martinez Jerez
- 0 - Daniel roman coria
- 0 - Javier Romero Navarro
- 0 - eugenio pardo martin
- 0 - Carmen Dolz Carsí
- 0 - LUIS FRANK PÉREZ HABA
- 0 - Noelia Valle Carcel
- 0 - Sara Pueblas Fernández
- 0 - CARLOS MARTINEZ PASTORINO
- 0 - José López Llin
- 0 - JOSE LUIS REYES DOMINGUEZ
- 0 - Abraham Ballester Piland
- 0 - Sergio Sanchez Zapico
- 0 - Josep Lledó Benito
- 0 - Angel Vicente Herguedas