XXXVII VOLTA A PEU NOCTURNA A LA POBLA DE VALLBONA

Alevin (2013-2014)

Lista inscritos


Num Dorsal Nombre
1

sergio hinarejos morant Independiente Alevin (2013-2014) - M

2

adrián cabotá veintimilla Clinic Foot Sport Running Alevin (2013-2014) - M

3

ines montesinos Som Trail Alevin (2013-2014) - F

4

ana villar martínez Independiente Alevin (2013-2014) - F

5

nicolas bono lamanna Independiente Alevin (2013-2014) - M

6

eva bernat girós Independiente Alevin (2013-2014) - F

7

joel ibáñez sánchez C.a. Correliana Alevin (2013-2014) - M

8

enzo cervera garcia Independiente Alevin (2013-2014) - M

9

noah espinosa C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu Alevin (2013-2014) - M

10

diego checa mañosa Independiente Alevin (2013-2014) - M

11

guillem bosch tormo Independiente Alevin (2013-2014) - M

12

alvaro escuder soler Team 3fdc Alevin (2013-2014) - M

13

josep maein gimeno C.a.almendralejo Alevin (2013-2014) - M

14

joel cortijo cervera Independiente Alevin (2013-2014) - M

15

carla rodrigo garcía Tecroled Alevin (2013-2014) - F

16

pablo david alcaide Cd Metaesport Alevin (2013-2014) - M

17

blanca garcia llopis Cd Metaesport Alevin (2013-2014) - F

18

inés navarro sanchez Independiente Alevin (2013-2014) - F

19

sergio montón palacios Serrano Club Atletismo Alevin (2013-2014) - M

20

cesc aguilar quiroga C.t. Riba-roja De Túria Alevin (2013-2014) - M

21

pau desco ortiz Independiente Alevin (2013-2014) - M

# Corredor Categoria Estado
-

sergio hinarejos morant Independiente

Alevin (2013-2014) - M Confirmada
-

adrián cabotá veintimilla Clinic Foot Sport Running

Alevin (2013-2014) - M Confirmada
-

ines montesinos Som Trail

Alevin (2013-2014) - F Confirmada
-

ana villar martínez Independiente

Alevin (2013-2014) - F Confirmada
-

nicolas bono lamanna Independiente

Alevin (2013-2014) - M Confirmada
-

eva bernat girós Independiente

Alevin (2013-2014) - F Confirmada
-

joel ibáñez sánchez C.a. Correliana

Alevin (2013-2014) - M Confirmada
-

enzo cervera garcia Independiente

Alevin (2013-2014) - M Confirmada
-

noah espinosa C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu

Alevin (2013-2014) - M Confirmada
-

diego checa mañosa Independiente

Alevin (2013-2014) - M Confirmada
-

guillem bosch tormo Independiente

Alevin (2013-2014) - M Confirmada
-

alvaro escuder soler Team 3fdc

Alevin (2013-2014) - M Confirmada
-

josep maein gimeno C.a.almendralejo

Alevin (2013-2014) - M Confirmada
-

joel cortijo cervera Independiente

Alevin (2013-2014) - M Confirmada
-

carla rodrigo garcía Tecroled

Alevin (2013-2014) - F Confirmada
-

pablo david alcaide Cd Metaesport

Alevin (2013-2014) - M Confirmada
-

blanca garcia llopis Cd Metaesport

Alevin (2013-2014) - F Confirmada
-

inés navarro sanchez Independiente

Alevin (2013-2014) - F Confirmada
-

sergio montón palacios Serrano Club Atletismo

Alevin (2013-2014) - M Confirmada
-

cesc aguilar quiroga C.t. Riba-roja De Túria

Alevin (2013-2014) - M Confirmada
-

pau desco ortiz Independiente

Alevin (2013-2014) - M Confirmada