V 10K i I 5K RAFELBUNYOL
5k
Lista inscritos
Num | Dorsal | Nombre |
---|---|---|
1 |
lucia soto llisto C.e. Pobla Cadet - F |
|
2 |
pablo biot roig C.a. Valencia Terra I Mar Cadet - M |
|
3 |
leire mazorriaga ayala C.e. Pobla Cadet - F |
|
4 |
vicente navarro lópez A Tota Canya Juvenil - M |
|
5 |
martina tomas lacruz C.e. Pobla Juvenil - F |
|
6 |
hector tomas lacruz C.e. Pobla Cadet - M |
|
7 |
andreu chicano montaña Gent De Foios Juvenil - M |
|
8 |
blanca tamarit ros Albalat Entrena Atletisme Juvenil - F |
|
9 |
nuria capilla mollà Albalat Entrena Atletisme Cadet - F |
|
10 |
elena cambronero martin C.e. Pobla Juvenil - F |
|
11 |
daniela figueroa velez C.e. Pobla Juvenil - F |
|
12 |
adrian gosalbez lopez C.e. Pobla Cadet - M |
|
13 |
mar miguel germán C.e. Pobla Juvenil - F |
|
14 |
daniel gómez palau Gent De Foios Juvenil - M |
|
15 |
inés gimilio ruiz Albalat Entrena Atletisme Juvenil - F |
|
16 |
inés gumbau fabra C.e. Pobla Cadet - F |
|
17 |
maría gorrita alborch C.e. Pobla Cadet - F |
|
18 |
mireia iranzo perez Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail Cadet - F |
|
19 |
martina prosper orts Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail Cadet - F |
|
20 |
ana nogueroles aznar Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail Cadet - F |
|
21 |
naiara sánchez tierno C.e. Pobla Cadet - F |
|
22 |
celia milla alcudia C.e. Pobla Cadet - F |
|
23 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
24 |
carlos lopez planes Grup De Córrer Emperador Cadet - M |
|
25 |
adrian llinares aroca C.a. Paiporta Cadet - M |
|
26 |
oscar ruiz mora Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
27 |
joan alarcón vila Ca Canovelles Absoluta - M |
|
28 |
javier muñoz hinojo Serrano Club Atletismo Absoluta - M |
|
29 |
nelu babalic Runners Ciutat De Valencia Absoluta - M |
|
30 |
carmen ripoll donate Independiente Absoluta - F |
|
31 |
juanjo iborra sanz Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
32 |
jesús orts peris Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
33 |
hector navarro blasco Club Triatlon Laboratorios Sys Absoluta - M |
|
34 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
35 |
fermin soler castello Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
36 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
37 |
amparo puertas salavert C.e. Pobla Absoluta - F |
|
38 |
carles herrero celda Tripuzol Juvenil - M |
|
39 |
agustÍn pÉrez suÁrez Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
40 |
marÍa del carmen iborra torres Tridimonis Absoluta - F |
|
41 |
beatriz estévez rodríguez Independiente Absoluta - F |
|
42 |
adrian valera davila Independiente Cadet - M |
|
43 |
carla yeste Independiente Absoluta - F |
|
44 |
enrique pardo sinoga C.e. Pobla Absoluta - M |
|
45 |
diego alonso de la torre Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
46 |
marco lopez-carrasco martín Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
47 |
juanjo mestre galarza Catarroja U.e. Absoluta - M |
|
48 |
carla rausell arista Independiente Absoluta - F |
|
49 |
jose miguel calvo domingo Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
50 |
enric durà mateu Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
51 |
josé manuel campos saez Grup De Correr Museros Absoluta - M |
|
52 |
maria blanca valero mallo Jmf Absoluta - F |
|
53 |
alicia saez civera Independiente Absoluta - F |
|
54 |
jaime garcía segarra Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
55 |
amparo costa martínez Grup De Correr Museros Absoluta - F |
|
56 |
maria dasi arce Jmf Absoluta - F |
|
57 |
hugo pérez serrano Independiente Cadet - M |
|
58 |
diego cabanes rubio Independiente Cadet - M |
|
59 |
pedro fernandez perez Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
60 |
juan josé rodrigo matoses Tridimonis Absoluta - M |
|
61 |
ramón santacatalina bonet Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
62 |
jose moliner lopez Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
63 |
victor ruiz fenollosa Grup De Córrer Emperador Absoluta - M |
|
64 |
marc luna moreno Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail Juvenil - M |
|
65 |
joel climent gomis Grup De Correr Museros Juvenil - M |
|
66 |
jesús piquer priego Independiente Cadet - M |
|
67 |
jesús martín segundo C.t. HuracÁn Puerto Sagunto Absoluta - M |
|
68 |
jorge ruiz fenollosa Grup De Córrer Emperador Absoluta - M |
|
69 |
lourdes navarro heredia Jmf Absoluta - F |
|
70 |
miguel ferrer sanfelix Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
71 |
sonia pozuelo morcillo Grup De Correr Museros Absoluta - F |
|
72 |
marc ruiz sánchez Independiente Cadet - M |
|
73 |
pau ferri climent Tridimonis |
|
74 |
carla torralba navarrete C.e. Pobla Cadet - F |
|
75 |
eva maria ruiz juan Grup De Correr Museros Absoluta - F |
|
76 |
adrián suarez Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
77 |
daniel barahona montaner Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
78 |
pablo alcañiz izquierdo Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
79 |
carlos mases martinez Tridimonis Absoluta - M |
|
80 |
joan garcía gimeno Independiente Cadet - M |
|
81 |
david frau perez Grup De Correr Museros Absoluta - M |
|
82 |
davi jose cabello dos santos Equipe Jabaquara Brasil Absoluta - M |
|
83 |
silvia ghervas Independiente Absoluta - F |
|
84 |
andrea josÉ serrano lÓpez Nltt Cadet - M |
|
85 |
sheila castillo beltrán Polssegueros Trail Absoluta - F |
|
86 |
benjamin saborit arribas C.a. Rafel Absoluta - M |
|
87 |
virginia estevan Gent De Foios Absoluta - F |
|
88 |
neus martínez romero Independiente Absoluta - F |
|
89 |
david tebar valero Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
90 |
rubén boix domingo C.e. Pobla Absoluta - M |
|
91 |
vera solera velez C.e. Pobla Cadet - F |
|
92 |
vanessa marchan vázquez Grup De Correr Museros Absoluta - F |
|
93 |
ana martínez gonzález C.e. Pobla Cadet - F |
|
94 |
victoria raya corpas Independiente Absoluta - F |
|
95 |
pau manzanedo merlos Serrano Club Atletismo Cadet - M |
|
96 |
esteban llorente Duristoraris Absoluta - M |
|
97 |
elena ballester jiménez Independiente Absoluta - F |
|
98 |
jorge rojas vera Gent De Foios Absoluta - M |
|
99 |
julio tomás egea C.a. Rafel Absoluta - M |
|
100 |
ana albert segura Gent De Foios Absoluta - F |
|
101 |
sergio juan soriano C.a. Rafel Absoluta - M |
|
102 |
vicente juan soriano C.a. Rafel Absoluta - M |
|
103 |
nacho romero benlloch Burjapower Absoluta - M |
|
104 |
vicente miguel gimeno dura Redolat Team Absoluta - M |
|
105 |
maria chiara montesin C.a. Silla Absoluta - F |
|
106 |
maica sánchez ruiz Grup Absoluta - F |
|
107 |
carmelo sarratea de la fuente Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
108 |
geles portalés gaspar C.a. Residencia Cantallops Absoluta - F |
|
109 |
patricia flors lopez Independiente Absoluta - F |
|
110 |
manolo flors ibañez Independiente Absoluta - M |
|
111 |
anto gomis Independiente Absoluta - F |
# | Corredor | Categoria | Estado |
---|---|---|---|
- |
lucia soto llisto C.e. Pobla |
Cadet - F | Confirmada |
- |
pablo biot roig C.a. Valencia Terra I Mar |
Cadet - M | Confirmada |
- |
leire mazorriaga ayala C.e. Pobla |
Cadet - F | Confirmada |
- |
vicente navarro lópez A Tota Canya |
Juvenil - M | Confirmada |
- |
martina tomas lacruz C.e. Pobla |
Juvenil - F | Confirmada |
- |
hector tomas lacruz C.e. Pobla |
Cadet - M | Confirmada |
- |
andreu chicano montaña Gent De Foios |
Juvenil - M | Confirmada |
- |
blanca tamarit ros Albalat Entrena Atletisme |
Juvenil - F | Confirmada |
- |
nuria capilla mollà Albalat Entrena Atletisme |
Cadet - F | Confirmada |
- |
elena cambronero martin C.e. Pobla |
Juvenil - F | Confirmada |
- |
daniela figueroa velez C.e. Pobla |
Juvenil - F | Confirmada |
- |
adrian gosalbez lopez C.e. Pobla |
Cadet - M | Confirmada |
- |
mar miguel germán C.e. Pobla |
Juvenil - F | Confirmada |
- |
daniel gómez palau Gent De Foios |
Juvenil - M | Confirmada |
- |
inés gimilio ruiz Albalat Entrena Atletisme |
Juvenil - F | Confirmada |
- |
inés gumbau fabra C.e. Pobla |
Cadet - F | Confirmada |
- |
maría gorrita alborch C.e. Pobla |
Cadet - F | Confirmada |
- |
mireia iranzo perez Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
Cadet - F | Confirmada |
- |
martina prosper orts Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
Cadet - F | Confirmada |
- |
ana nogueroles aznar Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
Cadet - F | Confirmada |
- |
naiara sánchez tierno C.e. Pobla |
Cadet - F | Confirmada |
- |
celia milla alcudia C.e. Pobla |
Cadet - F | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
carlos lopez planes Grup De Córrer Emperador |
Cadet - M | Confirmada |
- |
adrian llinares aroca C.a. Paiporta |
Cadet - M | Confirmada |
- |
oscar ruiz mora Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
joan alarcón vila Ca Canovelles |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
javier muñoz hinojo Serrano Club Atletismo |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
nelu babalic Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
carmen ripoll donate Independiente |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
juanjo iborra sanz Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
jesús orts peris Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
hector navarro blasco Club Triatlon Laboratorios Sys |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
fermin soler castello Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
amparo puertas salavert C.e. Pobla |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
carles herrero celda Tripuzol |
Juvenil - M | Confirmada |
- |
agustÍn pÉrez suÁrez Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
marÍa del carmen iborra torres Tridimonis |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
beatriz estévez rodríguez Independiente |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
adrian valera davila Independiente |
Cadet - M | Confirmada |
- |
carla yeste Independiente |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
enrique pardo sinoga C.e. Pobla |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
diego alonso de la torre Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
marco lopez-carrasco martín Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
juanjo mestre galarza Catarroja U.e. |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
carla rausell arista Independiente |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
jose miguel calvo domingo Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
enric durà mateu Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
josé manuel campos saez Grup De Correr Museros |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
maria blanca valero mallo Jmf |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
alicia saez civera Independiente |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
jaime garcía segarra Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
amparo costa martínez Grup De Correr Museros |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
maria dasi arce Jmf |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
hugo pérez serrano Independiente |
Cadet - M | Confirmada |
- |
diego cabanes rubio Independiente |
Cadet - M | Confirmada |
- |
pedro fernandez perez Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
juan josé rodrigo matoses Tridimonis |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
ramón santacatalina bonet Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
jose moliner lopez Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
victor ruiz fenollosa Grup De Córrer Emperador |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
marc luna moreno Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
Juvenil - M | Confirmada |
- |
joel climent gomis Grup De Correr Museros |
Juvenil - M | Confirmada |
- |
jesús piquer priego Independiente |
Cadet - M | Confirmada |
- |
jesús martín segundo C.t. HuracÁn Puerto Sagunto |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
jorge ruiz fenollosa Grup De Córrer Emperador |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
lourdes navarro heredia Jmf |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
miguel ferrer sanfelix Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
sonia pozuelo morcillo Grup De Correr Museros |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
marc ruiz sánchez Independiente |
Cadet - M | Confirmada |
- |
pau ferri climent Tridimonis |
Confirmada | |
- |
carla torralba navarrete C.e. Pobla |
Cadet - F | Confirmada |
- |
eva maria ruiz juan Grup De Correr Museros |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
adrián suarez Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel barahona montaner Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
pablo alcañiz izquierdo Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos mases martinez Tridimonis |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
joan garcía gimeno Independiente |
Cadet - M | Confirmada |
- |
david frau perez Grup De Correr Museros |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
davi jose cabello dos santos Equipe Jabaquara Brasil |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
silvia ghervas Independiente |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
andrea josÉ serrano lÓpez Nltt |
Cadet - M | Confirmada |
- |
sheila castillo beltrán Polssegueros Trail |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
benjamin saborit arribas C.a. Rafel |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
virginia estevan Gent De Foios |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
neus martínez romero Independiente |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
david tebar valero Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
rubén boix domingo C.e. Pobla |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
vera solera velez C.e. Pobla |
Cadet - F | Confirmada |
- |
vanessa marchan vázquez Grup De Correr Museros |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
ana martínez gonzález C.e. Pobla |
Cadet - F | Confirmada |
- |
victoria raya corpas Independiente |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
pau manzanedo merlos Serrano Club Atletismo |
Cadet - M | Confirmada |
- |
esteban llorente Duristoraris |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
elena ballester jiménez Independiente |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
jorge rojas vera Gent De Foios |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
julio tomás egea C.a. Rafel |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
ana albert segura Gent De Foios |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
sergio juan soriano C.a. Rafel |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente juan soriano C.a. Rafel |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
nacho romero benlloch Burjapower |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicente miguel gimeno dura Redolat Team |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
maria chiara montesin C.a. Silla |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
maica sánchez ruiz Grup |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
carmelo sarratea de la fuente Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
geles portalés gaspar C.a. Residencia Cantallops |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
patricia flors lopez Independiente |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
- |
manolo flors ibañez Independiente |
Absoluta - M | Confirmada |
- |
anto gomis Independiente |
Absoluta - F | Confirmada |
Buscador
- 0 - LUCIA SOTO LLISTO
- 0 - Pablo Biot Roig
- 0 - LEIRE MAZORRIAGA AYALA
- 0 - Vicente Navarro López
- 0 - MARTINA TOMAS LACRUZ
- 0 - HECTOR TOMAS LACRUZ
- 0 - Andreu Chicano Montaña
- 0 - BLANCA TAMARIT ROS
- 0 - Nuria Capilla Mollà
- 0 - Elena Cambronero Martin
- 0 - DANIELA FIGUEROA VELEZ
- 0 - Adrian Gosalbez Lopez
- 0 - Mar Miguel Germán
- 0 - Daniel Gómez Palau
- 0 - Inés Gimilio Ruiz
- 0 - Inés Gumbau Fabra
- 0 - María Gorrita Alborch
- 0 - Mireia Iranzo perez
- 0 - MARTINA PROSPER ORTS
- 0 - Ana Nogueroles Aznar
- 0 - Naiara Sánchez Tierno
- 0 - Celia Milla Alcudia
- 0 - Carlos Lopez planes
- 0 - Adrian Llinares Aroca
- 0 - OSCAR RUIZ MORA
- 0 - Joan Alarcón Vila
- 0 - Javier Muñoz Hinojo
- 0 - Nelu Babalic
- 0 - Carmen Ripoll Donate
- 0 - Juanjo Iborra Sanz
- 0 - Jesús Orts Peris
- 0 - HECTOR NAVARRO BLASCO
- 0 - Fermin Soler Castello
- 0 - Amparo Puertas Salavert
- 0 - Carles Herrero Celda
- 0 - AGUSTÍN PÉREZ SUÁREZ
- 0 - MARÍA DEL CARMEN IBORRA TORRES
- 0 - Beatriz Estévez Rodríguez
- 0 - ADRIAN VALERA DAVILA
- 0 - CARLA YESTE
- 0 - Enrique Pardo Sinoga
- 0 - Diego Alonso de la Torre
- 0 - Marco Lopez-Carrasco Martín
- 0 - JUANJO MESTRE GALARZA
- 0 - Carla Rausell Arista
- 0 - Jose Miguel Calvo Domingo
- 0 - Enric Durà Mateu
- 0 - José Manuel Campos Saez
- 0 - Maria Blanca Valero Mallo
- 0 - Alicia Saez Civera
- 0 - Jaime García Segarra
- 0 - Amparo Costa Martínez
- 0 - Maria Dasi Arce
- 0 - Hugo Pérez Serrano
- 0 - Diego Cabanes Rubio
- 0 - PEDRO FERNANDEZ PEREZ
- 0 - Juan José Rodrigo Matoses
- 0 - Ramón Santacatalina Bonet
- 0 - Jose Moliner Lopez
- 0 - Victor Ruiz Fenollosa
- 0 - Marc Luna Moreno
- 0 - JOEL CLIMENT GOMIS
- 0 - Jesús Piquer Priego
- 0 - Jesús Martín Segundo
- 0 - Jorge Ruiz Fenollosa
- 0 - Lourdes Navarro Heredia
- 0 - Miguel Ferrer Sanfelix
- 0 - sonia pozuelo morcillo
- 0 - Marc Ruiz Sánchez
- 0 - Pau Ferri Climent
- 0 - CARLA TORRALBA NAVARRETE
- 0 - Eva Maria Ruiz Juan
- 0 - Adrián Suarez
- 0 - Daniel Barahona Montaner
- 0 - Pablo Alcañiz Izquierdo
- 0 - Carlos Mases martinez
- 0 - Joan García Gimeno
- 0 - DAVID Frau Perez
- 0 - Davi Jose Cabello dos Santos
- 0 - Silvia Ghervas
- 0 - ANDREA JOSÉ SERRANO LÓPEZ
- 0 - Sheila Castillo Beltrán
- 0 - Benjamin Saborit Arribas
- 0 - Virginia Estevan
- 0 - Neus Martínez Romero
- 0 - David Tebar Valero
- 0 - Rubén Boix Domingo
- 0 - Vera Solera Velez
- 0 - Vanessa Marchan Vázquez
- 0 - Ana Martínez González
- 0 - VICTORIA RAYA CORPAS
- 0 - Pau Manzanedo Merlos
- 0 - Esteban Llorente
- 0 - Elena Ballester Jiménez
- 0 - Jorge Rojas Vera
- 0 - Julio Tomás Egea
- 0 - Ana Albert Segura
- 0 - SERGIO JUAN SORIANO
- 0 - VICENTE JUAN SORIANO
- 0 - Nacho Romero Benlloch
- 0 - Vicente Miguel Gimeno Dura
- 0 - Maria Chiara Montesin
- 0 - Maica Sánchez Ruiz
- 0 - Carmelo Sarratea de la fuente
- 0 - Geles Portalés Gaspar
- 0 - Patricia Flors lopez
- 0 - Manolo Flors ibañez
- 0 - Anto Gomis