XX VOLTA A PEU PEL XÚQUER - RIOLA
Prebenjamín ( 2017-2015)
Lista inscritos
Num | Dorsal | Nombre |
---|---|---|
1 |
lluc ferrando miragall Rovellets Runners Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
2 |
mila ferrando miragall Rovellets Runners Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
3 |
adrian tomas benavent Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
4 |
marc asins torres Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
5 |
alèxia calatayud vinuesa Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
6 |
victor garcia moreno C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
7 |
triana perea campos Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
8 |
lucas alcañiz ventura Cronorunner Team Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
9 |
thiago llongo Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
10 |
maia melia alapont Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
11 |
aritz diaz lopez Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
12 |
gabriela neamtu Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
13 |
maia melia alapont Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
14 |
vicente andres ripoll Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
15 |
adrian tomas benavent Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
16 |
aina agulló navarro Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
17 |
alba moran pardo Xafaxarcos Polinyà Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
18 |
borja gonzÁlez hernÁndez Betraining Foener Triathlon Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
19 |
saül lorenzo roig Escoleta Triatlo Algemesi Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
20 |
noé sales lorenzo Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
21 |
abril pastor borràs Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
22 |
martina ortiz ferrando Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
23 |
marc galan gil Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
24 |
ferran martÍnez baldovÍ Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
25 |
ainara roig Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
26 |
cristian canet selva Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
27 |
bernat estruch escrivà C.a. Corriols Sueca Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
28 |
raul perez salom Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
29 |
elena olmos jimenez Runners Ciutat De Valencia Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
30 |
vera mars colomer C.a. Corriols Sueca Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
31 |
guillem baixauli linares Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
32 |
joel san martín ciscar Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
33 |
hugo rodriguez cebolla Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
34 |
mario rodriguez cebolla Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
35 |
clara martinez baldovÍ Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
36 |
carla morera tarraso Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
37 |
marc lucas ferrerons Colla El Parotet Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
38 |
lluc martÍ argente Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
39 |
maria serra maset Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
40 |
quim balaguer santos C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
41 |
altea martínez martínez Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
42 |
oriol blasco sánchez Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
43 |
daniel lysenkov C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
44 |
esther sancho pedrós Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
45 |
martina ferrer lendínez Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
46 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
47 |
maya vilches milian C.a. La Rabosa Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
48 |
adriana giménez espinosa Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
49 |
guillem tormo giner Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
50 |
carles giner oller Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
51 |
alejandro coy villafranca Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
52 |
martin gomez ayestaran Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
53 |
clara ibañez aguar Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
|
54 |
jaume redondo chofre Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M |
|
55 |
marta tárraga lópez Independiente |
|
56 |
emma girbés peiró Independiente Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F |
# | Corredor | Categoria | Estado |
---|---|---|---|
- |
lluc ferrando miragall Rovellets Runners |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
mila ferrando miragall Rovellets Runners |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
adrian tomas benavent Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
marc asins torres Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
alèxia calatayud vinuesa Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
victor garcia moreno C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
triana perea campos Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
lucas alcañiz ventura Cronorunner Team |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
thiago llongo Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
maia melia alapont Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
aritz diaz lopez Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
gabriela neamtu Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
maia melia alapont Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
vicente andres ripoll Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
adrian tomas benavent Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
aina agulló navarro Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
alba moran pardo Xafaxarcos Polinyà |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
borja gonzÁlez hernÁndez Betraining Foener Triathlon |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
saül lorenzo roig Escoleta Triatlo Algemesi |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
noé sales lorenzo Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
abril pastor borràs Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
martina ortiz ferrando Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
marc galan gil Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
ferran martÍnez baldovÍ Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
ainara roig Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
cristian canet selva Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
bernat estruch escrivà C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
raul perez salom Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
elena olmos jimenez Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
vera mars colomer C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
guillem baixauli linares Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
joel san martín ciscar Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
hugo rodriguez cebolla Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
mario rodriguez cebolla Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
clara martinez baldovÍ Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
carla morera tarraso Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
marc lucas ferrerons Colla El Parotet |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
lluc martÍ argente Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
maria serra maset Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
quim balaguer santos C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
altea martínez martínez Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
oriol blasco sánchez Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel lysenkov C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
esther sancho pedrós Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
martina ferrer lendínez Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
maya vilches milian C.a. La Rabosa |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
adriana giménez espinosa Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
guillem tormo giner Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
carles giner oller Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
alejandro coy villafranca Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
martin gomez ayestaran Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
clara ibañez aguar Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
- |
jaume redondo chofre Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - M | Confirmada |
- |
marta tárraga lópez Independiente |
Confirmada | |
- |
emma girbés peiró Independiente |
Prebenjamín (2017-2015) - F | Confirmada |
Buscador
- 0 - Lluc Ferrando Miragall
- 0 - Mila Ferrando Miragall
- 0 - Adrian Tomas Benavent
- 0 - MARC ASINS TORRES
- 0 - Alèxia Calatayud Vinuesa
- 0 - Victor Garcia Moreno
- 0 - Triana Perea Campos
- 0 - Lucas Alcañiz Ventura
- 0 - Thiago Llongo
- 0 - Maia Melia alapont
- 0 - Aritz Diaz Lopez
- 0 - Gabriela Neamtu
- 0 - Maia Melia alapont
- 0 - VICENTE ANDRES RIPOLL
- 0 - Adrian Tomas Benavent
- 0 - Aina Agulló Navarro
- 0 - Alba Moran Pardo
- 0 - BORJA GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ
- 0 - Saül Lorenzo Roig
- 0 - Noé Sales Lorenzo
- 0 - Abril Pastor Borràs
- 0 - Martina Ortiz ferrando
- 0 - Marc Galan Gil
- 0 - FERRAN MARTÍNEZ BALDOVÍ
- 0 - Ainara Roig
- 0 - Cristian Canet Selva
- 0 - Bernat Estruch Escrivà
- 0 - Raul Perez salom
- 0 - Elena Olmos Jimenez
- 0 - Vera Mars Colomer
- 0 - Guillem Baixauli Linares
- 0 - Joel San Martín Ciscar
- 0 - Hugo Rodriguez Cebolla
- 0 - Mario Rodriguez Cebolla
- 0 - CLARA MARTINEZ BALDOVÍ
- 0 - Carla Morera Tarraso
- 0 - Marc Lucas Ferrerons
- 0 - LLUC MARTÍ ARGENTE
- 0 - MARIA Serra Maset
- 0 - Quim Balaguer Santos
- 0 - Altea Martínez Martínez
- 0 - ORIOL Blasco Sánchez
- 0 - Daniel Lysenkov
- 0 - Esther Sancho Pedrós
- 0 - Martina Ferrer Lendínez
- 0 - Maya VILCHES MILIAN
- 0 - Adriana Giménez Espinosa
- 0 - Guillem Tormo Giner
- 0 - Carles Giner Oller
- 0 - Alejandro Coy Villafranca
- 0 - Martin Gomez Ayestaran
- 0 - Clara Ibañez Aguar
- 0 - Jaume Redondo Chofre
- 0 - Marta Tárraga López
- 0 - Emma Girbés Peiró