Resultados

IX TRAIL 3 PICS LES RODANES

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Jose Luis Martinez Castillo

Olympo Team

2

Francisco Moreno Moral

Independiente

3

David Saez Sanchez

Waa Team

4

Fernando Ortiz De Fez

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

5

Vicent Miquel Soler

Olympo Team

6

David Golfe Sillvestre

Btt Sarrasenos

7

Miguel Oliver Martorell

C.e. Outdoor Natura Moncada

8

Juan Carlos Candial Martin

Serrano Club Atletismo

9

Manuel Rodrigo Oltra

Cdupv Triatlo

10

Jose Vicente Balanza Palanca

Club Esportiu Outdoor Nature Moncada

11

Luis Villanueva Llorens

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

12

Rafa Tello Gimenez

Xteam

13

David Sanchez Gonzalez

Independiente

14

Raul Perez- Hita Munoz

Jcbike Team

15

Estefano Cervera Zapata

Zona3 Club Deportivo

16

Jorge Molina Lopez

Independiente

17

Juan Carlos Deval Garcia

C.a. Vilamarxant

18

Antonio Soria

Independiente

19

Jhon Faber Loaiza Restrepo

Forus Runners

20

Dani Banos Gomar

Penya El Coyote

21

Luciano Medina Marco

Club De Muntanya Cxm Valencia

22

Adolfo Laplaza Viguer

Independiente

23

Diana Ruiz Salavert

C.e. Outdoor Natura Moncada

24

Roque Badia Puchades

C.e. Outdoor Natura Moncada

25

Sergio Sanchez Zapico

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

26

Jorge Garcia Romero

C.a. Edeta Lliria

27

Carlos Garcia Roda

Independiente

28

Victor Compan Garcia

C.a. Marjana Chiva

29

Sergio Garcia Rodrigo

C.a. Cheste

30

Pedro Zafrilla Rodenas

Independiente

31

F. Xavier Blesa Romero

Independiente

32

Alberto Gomez Alcaniz

Independiente

33

Antonio Romero Ramirez

Ctteam Calicantotrailteam

34

Etienne Montalban

Tarahumaras Muret Club

35

Antonio Teva Lara

C.e. Pobla

36

Nacho Hernando Rodriguez

C.e. Pobla

37

Miguel Lujan Cerdan

Runners Alborache

38

Miguel Angel Mejia Garcia

Independiente

39

Javier Argandona Ramada

Independiente

40

Mario Delgado Garcia

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

41

Sergio Mata Alonso

Som Passatge

42

Etienne Duart

Independiente

43

Juan Jose Romero Fernandez

Green Power Sports Team

44

Jose Miguel Morales Sanchez

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

45

Antonio Mata Huertas

Caparrones Y Piparras

46

Juanjo Mesa Guerola

Surikatos Team

47

Javier Cerro Sanchez

C.e. Outdoor Natura Moncada

48

Vicente Cervera Cortes

C.a. Marjana Chiva

49

Jose Soriano Guardiola

Policia Local Valencia

50

Enrique Sanchez Sevillano

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

51

Ignacio Fabra Barberan

Forus Runners

52

Maria Jose Espada Leal

Legion Forus Trail

53

Andres Gregori Torres

Xteam

54

Francisco Bort Fabregat

C.a. L´eliana Running

55

Jose Garcia Montaner

Independiente

56

Jose Manuel Perz Camacho

C.a. Residencia Cantallops

57

Mario Fernandez Sanchez

Independiente

58

Jose Miguel Aceituna Simon

Independiente

59

Sergio Montero Camara

Legion Forus Trail

60

Manual Celares Garcia

Burjarunners

61

Carlos Mallols Ruiz

Burjarunners

62

Ernesto Martin Laguarda

Club Montanismo Mislata

63

Marc Bailach Sandiego

Independiente

64

Gerard Bailach Sandiego

C.e.a.betera

65

Emilio Ruiz Ruiz

Objetivo Finish

66

Toni Sanchez Ruiz

Burjarunners

67

Juan Candel Gimenez

Tragaleguas.org

68

Veronica Martinez Fuentes

Independiente

69

Jose Ramon Tello Tarazon

Mtb Tuejar Running

70

Guillermo Vila Gimeno

Independiente

71

Jose Ramon Garcia Romero

Independiente

72

Roberto Visconti Cifre

Tragaleguas.org

73

Juan Carlos Castillo Ejarque

Independiente

74

Laura Nunez Rodriguez

C.a. Running Catarroja

75

Daniel James

Club De Muntanya Cxm Valencia

76

Maria Domingo Lozano

C.a. Marjana Chiva

77

Toni Vela Ruiz

Ctteam Calicantotrailteam

78

Juan Miguel Mateo Martinez

C.a. Avapace Corre

79

Emmanuel Rivero Visiedo

Zona3 Club Deportivo

80

Jose Ramon Puig Folgado

Independiente

81

Pedro Hilario Colomino

Runners Alborache

82

Manuel Garrido Contreras

Pas A Pas - La Canada

83

Hector Esteve Ibanez

Verd 3

84

Miguel Alsina Pedret

Independiente

85

Juan Pedro Torres Perez

Independiente

86

Juan Pablo Beltran Martin

Independiente

87

Oscar Tent Garcia

Independiente

88

Jonathan Cervera Zapata

C.a. Vilamarxant

89

Emil Petrov Yordanov

Independiente

90

Vicent Capdevila Herreros

Lloma I Asfalt

91

Tomas Picornell Sanjuan

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

92

Jaume Piqueras Munoz

Lobos Trail Valencia

93

Francisco Jose Tarrega Gil

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

94

Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz

Independiente

95

Alex Aparicio

Blue Line

96

Ivan Cabrera Agra

C.a. Vilamarxant

97

Luis Beltran Martin

C.a. L´eliana Running

98

Antonio Peris Armengot

C.a. A Les Nou

99

Francisco Ortells Lopez

Som Passatge

100

Encarna Gomez Moreno

Independiente

101

Antonio Rocha Bello

Serrano Club Atletismo

102

Jose Vicente Alamo Olmos

Independiente

103

Aitor Fernandez Arizmendi

Independiente

104

Carmen Balbastre Cano

Sanus Vitae Team

105

Vicent Navarro Bigorra

Independiente

106

Juan Carlos Mercado Casado

C.a. Residencia Cantallops

107

Luis Vitoria Ferrer

C.a. Residencia Cantallops

108

Jesus Bonillo Garcia

Burjarunners

109

Jorge Iglesias Lopez

Independiente

110

Ismael Manjon Anton

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

111

Vicente Adobes Golfe

Independiente

112

Amparo Teresi Morales

Independiente

113

Raul Benedito Monroy

C.a. A Les Nou

114

Vicente Gallego Llavata

C.a. A Les Nou

115

Ubaldo Visier Munoz De Arenillas

Legion Forus Trail

116

Juan Fernando Martinez Valero

C.d. Alcudiadeveo

117

Juan Manuel Dolz Miquel

C.a. Els Sitges

118

Jesus Fernandez-montes Patino

Independiente

119

Juan Miguel Perez Redondo

C.a. Cheste

120

Fernando Casas Perez

Duristoraris

121

Vanessa Estevez Collado

Burjarunners

122

Laura Tamarit Lopez

Running Trail Requena

123

Jorge Navarro Tarin

Independiente

124

Vicente Perez Carnero

Independiente

125

Miguel Angel Horta Celda

Independiente

126

Alfonso Javier Sanz Garcia

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

127

Salvador Orient Navarro

C.a. Vilamarxant

128

Miguel Carrion Navarro

Independiente

129

Roberto Usedo Valles

C.a. Marjana Chiva

130

Juan Pablo Gimeno Navarro

Lobos Trail Valencia

131

Eduardo Villodre Martinez

C.a. A Les Nou

132

Mariano Sanz Ramana

C.a. Vilamarxant

133

Javi Cuesta

Gent De Foios

134

Federico Rius Alacreu

Gent De Foios

135

Jose Fernando Carmona Marina

Independiente

136

Antonio Garrido Correro

C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu

137

Pilar Bueno Marcilla

Gent De Foios

138

Pepe Blanco Munoz

Casas Verdes Runners

139

Roberto Perez Arias

Independiente

140

Roberto Peiro Lorca

Som Passatge

141

Alberto Donoso Lahiguera

Independiente

142

Victor Chisbert

C.a. L´eliana Running

143

Fernando Valles Gil

Toprun By Metaesport

144

Francisco Gago Mengual

Toprun By Metaesport

145

Gabriela Solano Maldonado

Toprun By Metaesport

146

Toni Vercher Camps

Rivers Runners

147

Salva Bueno Miguel

Independiente

148

Abel Peris Bas

Redolat Team

149

Arantxa Guerrero Lopez

Bikesport Chiva

150

Antonio Sanchez Fiteni

Burjarunners

151

Jesus Morilla Garcia

Burjarunners

152

Juan Carlos Del Olmo Benlloch

Independiente

153

Renato Santiago Aznar

Cemo

154

Juanjo Navarro Romero

Club D'esports De Muntanya I Escalada D'olocau

155

Victor Borja Lario

River Runners

156

Jose Sosa

C.a. Edeta Lliria

157

Lluis Clemente

Team 3fdc

158

Miguel Gonzalez Llorca

Colla El Parotet

159

Manel Ballesteros Llopis

Colla El Parotet

160

Francisco Javier Manzanera Bertolin

Ado

161

Nacho Perez Moreno

C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu

162

Julian Sajardo Nova

Independiente

163

Ferran Josep Nunez Carrasco

Independiente

164

Carlos Cervera Perez

Independiente

165

Oscar Miquel Carrion

C.a. Vilamarxant

166

Jose Maria Rojas Mancilla

Toprun By Metaesport

167

Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra

C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu

168

Alejandro Mira Martinez

C.a. A Les Nou

169

Elisabeth Salas Zaragoza

Pcm Triatlon Mislata

170

Elena Romero Santos

Independiente

171

Maria Jose Olivares Mateos

Team 3fdc

172

Alejandro Manez Lopez

C.a. A Les Nou

173

Alfredo Garcia Garcia

C.a. A Les Nou

174

Aida Lapiedra Llacer

Sanus Vitae Team

175

Toni Sanchez Almendros

Highlanders

176

Roberto Sancho Sanchez

Cor I Muntanya

177

Nerea Perez Rial

Independiente

178

Victor Alegre De Miquel

C.a. A Les Nou

179

Sandra Machuca Brazales

Independiente

180

Abraham Rodriguez Serrano

Independiente

181

Pilar Hernandez Borras

River Runners