Resultados

IV CARRERA DE DONES D'ALDAIA

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Noelia Lopez Lopez

Independiente

2

Carmen Rodríguez Soler

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

3

Leo Brox

Independiente

4

Vicenta Lopez Moya

Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t.

5

Maria Garcia Cervera

Independiente

6

Yolanda Bes Carrasco

Redolat Team

7

Sandra Fernandez Martinez

TRTMelianaTrail

8

Maica Mortara Pérez

Redolat Team

9

Maria Pilar Del Coso Pozo

Independiente

10

Montse Ribas Ochoa

Independiente

11

Arlena Fabián Izquierdo

Rehab Esport Team

12

Katy Ortiz Fernández

C.a. Von Hippel Lindau

13

Maribel Moya Galiano

GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM

14

Marina Arencibia AzpÚrua

C.d. Never Stop Running

15

Cristina Ballesteros Forte

Coy-coy

16

Yurema Ayala García

Redolat Team

17

Cristina Casco Sanchez-molina

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

18

Susana Sanz Sanz

Independiente

19

Lola Bello Marmol

Juntas Es Mejor

20

Elena Sanz Garcia

C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia

21

Andrea Silvestre Diaz

Blue Line-evasión Running

22

Sari Bernabeu Valero

Independiente

23

Nicca Saz Jaramilo

Independiente

24

Encarna Ruiz Saiz

Independiente

25

M.angeles Poves Alabajos

C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia

26

Rocio Arenas Morcillo

Independiente

27

Ana Llacer Rodrigo

Independiente

28

Victoria Ruiz Montiel

Juntas Es Mejor

29

Ainoa Ramos Zapata

Independiente

30

Inma Navarro Ruiz

Independiente

31

Natalia Costea Muñoz

Independiente

32

Belen Bartual Tarrega

Independiente

33

Vanessa Navarro Romero

Independiente

34

Sara Carretero Gallardo

Andarinas Torrentinas

35

Valle Puerta Ruiz

Reha

36

Cristina Miguel Santaeuralia

Independiente

37

Jessica Frances Vico

Independiente

38

Anca Francovschi

Independiente

39

Encarna Gomez Moreno

Rehab Esport Team

40

Esther Perete Díaz

C.t. Rehab Esport Team

41

Laura Sanz Caparrós

Independiente

42

Patri Sandemetrio Moya

Triculpelat

43

Sandra Jimnenez Buendia

Independiente

44

Mila López Mas

Independiente

45

Angela Garcia Delgado

Independiente

46

Maria Dolores Morata Higon

Independiente

47

Rocío Marco Jaraices

Independiente

48

Estrella Fernandez Rodríguez

C.a Von Hippel Lindau

49

Maria Victoria Jimenez Castell

C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia

50

Patricia Muñoz Boix

Esport Al Carrer L'alcúdia

51

Alexandra Silvia Dominguez Ibáñez

Independiente

52

Isabel Maria Picazo Perez

Independiente

53

Malen Gorba Miralles

Independiente

54

Angela Blazquez Gonzalez

Independiente

55

Verónica Sánchez Moreno

Independiente

56

Sarai Hoyos Pescador

Independiente

57

Lavinia Palomares Casañ

Independiente

58

Rosa Tierno Serrano

Independiente

59

Maria Carmen Romero Pelaez

Independiente

60

Inma Gimenez Ros

Clockwork Running

61

Laura Cambil Calatayud

Independiente

62

Raquel Ramirez Sanz

Independiente

63

Rocio Medina Martinez

Independiente

64

Esperanza Rubio

C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia

65

MªAngeles Medina Martínez

Independiente

66

Lucia Lopez-quiles Baixauli

Independiente

67

Nieves Andrés Baixauli

Independiente

68

Charo Vázquez Santos

Independiente

69

Susana Martinez Naharro

Rehab Esport Team

70

Amparo Villanueva LapeÑa

Independiente

71

Elena Lamaza Galvez

Independiente

72

Amparo Ordaz Martinez

Independiente

73

Paqui Perez Cubilles

Rehab Esport Team

74

Alicia San Bartolome Perez

Independiente

75

Montse Crespo Burriel

Independiente

76

Julia González Gabaldón

Independiente

77

Laura Ramos Rubio

Independiente

78

Marta Peirado Baeza

Independiente

79

Ana Carrascosa Delgado

Independiente

80

Elvira Perez Lucena

Juntas Es Mejor

81

Paula Mandingorra Rivas

Juntas Es Mejor

82

Raquel Martinez Padilla

Independiente

83

Sandra Gonzalez Giron

Independiente

84

Rosa Gomez Hernica

Independiente

85

Maria Isabel Romero Saiz

Independiente

86

Mari Carmen Giron Nebot

Independiente

87

Laura Mari Lull

C.a. Falla Mont De Pietat

88

Isabel Iranzo Viudez

Clockwork Running

89

Vicky Nieto

Sin Club

90

Rocio Villa Gonzalez

Independiente

91

Rosa Guasp Ortega

Independiente

92

Isabel Bertomeu

Independiente

93

Lucia Lamolda Belttan

Cmr Ribarroja Kike Moret

94

Josefina Llagaria Vazquez

Independiente

95

Eva Maria Arnal Pons

G.e.coratge Missions

96

Paz Llagaria Muñoz

Independiente

97

Silvia Zamora Vilar

Juntas Es Mejor

98

Silvia Nieto

C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia

99

Pilar López Más

C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia

100

Dolores Barberà Ferranois

Independiente

101

Belen Gonzalez Martinez

Atletisme

102

Rocio Ferrete Sarria

Atletisme Ca

103

Ana Martinez Contreras

Atletisme Canet D'en Berenguer

104

Minerva Orellana Palmero

Club Deportivo Canet De Berenger

105

Cristina Barbera Ruiz

Independiente

106

Sonia Álvarez Grimaldos

Independiente

107

Maite Barberá Sanchis

Independiente

108

Amparo Hueso Martinez

C.d. Es Posible

109

Carla Ardite Samper

Independiente

110

Elia Marin Gomez

Independiente

111

María Pilar Sánchez Soriano

Independiente

112

Maria Amparo De Fez Solaz

Independiente

113

Maria José Aguilar Ferrer

Juntas Es Mejor

114

Rosario Romero Vazquez

Independiente

115

Amparo Mateu Hernandez

Independiente

116

Amparo Martínez Morillo

Independiente

117

Carla Gimeno Lopez

Independiente

118

Rosa Zapata Garrido

Rehab Esport Team

119

Maria San Bartolomé Perez

Independiente

120

Vanesa Arija Sanchez

Independiente

121

Maria Jose Padilla Paula

Independiente

122

Carmen Padilla Paula

Independiente

123

Rocio Serrano Villar

Independiente

124

Isa Monteagudo Pardo

Independiente

125

Patricia Montaraz Gonzalez

Independiente

126

Yolanda Mora Baena

Independiente

127

Danae Gallach Cavero

Independiente

128

Paqui Ballester Garcia

Independiente

129

Maria Jesus Navarro Rubio

Independiente

130

Mª Pilar Exposito Ruiz

Independiente

131

Lidia Rodriguez Piquer

Independiente

132

Rosa Peris Perez

Independiente

133

Mar Osma Santiago

Rehab Esport Team

134

Cristina Calpe Alcaide

Independiente

135

Rosalia Moreno Garrigos

Independiente

136

Paqui Solera Alarcon

Independiente

137

Lucrecia Garcia Cuenca

Independiente

138

Natali Ramos Rubio

Independiente

139

Martina Ares Bea

Independiente

140

Merche Bea Blasco

Independiente

141

Silvia Guasp Estarlich

Independiente

142

Minerva Martín Roman

Independiente

143

Maria Angeles Martínez Olivares

Independiente

144

Esperanza Escribano Moratalla

C.a.falla Mont De Pietat

145

Amparo Lopez Lopez

Independiente

146

MªJose Beullol Ripoll

Independiente

147

Verónica Albornoz Llagaria

Independiente

148

Elisabet Albornoz Llagaria

Independiente

149

Monica Salido Martorell

C. T. Rehab Esport Team

150

Carla Ballester Salido

Independiente

151

Noelia Magraner Taberner

Independiente

152

Marianela Raga Zamora

Independiente

153

Aitana Pescador Benlloch

Independiente

154

Desamparados Benlloch Cubilles

Independiente

155

Lourdes Martínez Gallego

Independiente

156

Tamara Diaz Gallez

No Tengo

157

Sandra Paulo Beltran

Independiente

158

Sara Lopez Mezcua

Independiente

159

Elena Guasp Estarlich

Independiente

160

Mar Hermosica García

Independiente

161

Carolina Grau Carrion

Independiente

162

Vanesa Carrion Urizal

Juntas Es Mejor

163

Mari Carmen Gil Siles

Independiente

164

Monica Gallego Traves

Independiente

165

Gema Gallego Traves

Independiente

166

Monica Zamora Gil

Independiente

167

Rosana Moreno Diaz

C.a Von Hippel Lindau

168

Ana Marti Folgado

C.d. Nolimitstri&trailteam

169

Carolina Fernández Herrador

Independiente

170

Pilar Novella Garcia

Independiente

171

Maria Del Carmen Rubio Belmar

Independiente

172

Julia Pacheco Coronado

Andarinas Torrentinas

173

Rosa Maria Rius Sanchis

Juntas Es Mejor

174

Mónica Puig Portalés

Rehab Esport Team

175

Amparo Palazon Bermell

Independiente

176

Maria Jose Martinez Garrido

Independiente

177

Eva Fernandez Gascon

Independiente

178

Eva Maria Peidró Giménez

Independiente

179

Raquel Peidró Giménez

Ct Rehab Esport Team

180

Paloma María Galera Minguez

Independiente

181

Nadia Mechache Garcia

Independiente