Resultados

XIV CURSA DE NADAL BÉTERA

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

José Miguel Alocen Gutiérrez

Redolat Team

2

Alberto Rodríguez Valencia

Tragaleguas.org

3

Jose Gimeno Lopez

Blue Line-evasión Running

4

Miguel Martínez Bonet

C.e.a.bétera

5

Javier Montero NÚÑez

C.d. Es Posible

6

Joan Antoni Ferrer Roig

Murcielagos C.a

7

Adil Ibn Salah

Independiente

8

Jesús Javier Peña Cañas

Tragaleguas.org

9

Francisco Morocho Huasco

Redolat Team

10

Juan JosÉ Cano Vaquero

Delta Valencia C.a.

11

Antonio Lopez Perez

Britrans

12

Carlos Marco Troya

C.a. Murcielagos

13

Jose Romero Marco

Delta Valencia C.a.

14

Francisco Jesus Perez Muñoz

Independiente

15

Enrique Palomar Ochaita

C.a. Valencia Terra I Mar

16

Carlos López Quilis

C.e.a.bétera

17

Miguel Lorente Navarro

Independiente

18

Ramon Uroz Cortes

Crespo Cronorunners

19

Vicente Hurtado Caballer

Ricasarunning

20

Xisco Soriano Guasp

C.a. Vilamarxant

21

Rafael Blanco Ballester

Burjarunners

22

Antonio Luna Martí

Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail

23

Vicente Martínez Lujan

Betera Club De Triatló

24

Rafael Fita Morales

Club Atletismo Alzira

25

Miguel Castellano Pérez

Benicorrer-benisanó

26

Julio Zarzo Escrich

C.a. Vilamarxant

27

Yachachek Antezana Abad

Burjarunners

28

Roger Lucía Ibarra

Independiente

29

Juan Moya Sapena

Fentca Running

30

Vicent Conde Garcia

Independiente

31

David Sandiego Perez

C.d. Never Stop Running

32

Rafael Vico Fernández

Triconexion

33

Gerard Bailach Sandiego

C.e.a.bétera

34

Toni Gallart Guarinos

Crespo Cronorunners

35

Tomas Lara Perez

Independiente

36

Richerh Fernando Terán Prado

Green Power St.

37

Jose Manuel Marco Guirrado

Independiente

38

Salvador López Folgado

C.a. Ribarroja-ribapeu

39

Francisco Navarro Ricart

C.e.a.bétera

40

RubÉn Segrera Lloris

Els Caragolets Valencia

41

Pedro Mora Berdun

Torrent Corre

42

Santiago Simon Alarcon Alacio

Komando Fisiojreig.com

43

Pedro Juan Nieto Puchalt

Benicorrer-benisanó

44

Noelia Juan Pastor

C.e.a.bétera

45

Jose Mares Monedero

Trotamons

46

Simon Sanchez

C.e.a.bétera

47

David Saiz Bonet

C.e.a.bétera

48

Gines Catalán Sanchez

Masustas Team

49

Roberto Aleixandre Sanchez

C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona

50

Juan Pastor Marco

Rocafort Running

51

Alejandro Bello Rubert

Rocafort Running

52

Jose Ignacio Tapias Munera

Trifitness 31

53

Francisco Javier Contelles Gimeno

C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona

54

Vanessa Benavent Garcia

Serrano Club Atletismo

55

Javier Grande Ballester

C.e.a.bétera

56

Pedro Martinez Escoto

Independiente

57

Eduard Roca Martinez

Independiente

58

Juanjo Rodriguez Franco

Komando C.t

59

Ali Dreif Madiani

Independiente

60

Francisco Luís Faus Calaforra

Acpl Benaguasil

61

Thélio Djenkal

C.e.a.bétera

62

Carlos Cerdá Golfe

C.a. Vilamarxant

63

José Antonio Catalá Tomás

C.e.a.bétera

64

Carlos Casco Sanchez-molina

C.d. Es Posible

65

Jose Vicente Sabater Rabadan

Www.angelasabater.com

66

Rubén García Calatayud

Independiente

67

Pedro Vicente Ochoa Rubio

Independiente

68

Daniel Pascual Murria

C.d. Camp De Morvedre

69

Luis Garcia Espinosa

C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona

70

Irene Palomares Córdoba

Trifitness 31

71

Jose Antonio Mendoza Rodriguez

Independiente

72

Toño Noguera Faus

C.A. Vilamarxant

73

Andres Coll Torres

C.a. Vilamarxant

74

Fernando Noval García

Independiente

75

Francisco Chisbert Poncelas

Peluqueria Pilar Correcher

76

Eduardo Senen Montagud Gonzalvo

The Kenyan Urban Way

77

Víctor Julio TituaÑa VÁsquez

Independiente

78

Vicente Javier Fraile Castellano

Benicorrer-benisanó

79

Toni Llorens García

Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail

80

José María Santos Ferrera

Independiente

81

Juan Pedro Flores Gimenez

Benicorrer-benisanó

82

Jose Bagan Perez

Masustas Team

83

Iban Fort Escriva

Independiente

84

Juan Luis Carrasco Gomez

Trail Betera

85

Miguel Angel Jorge Calatayud

C.a. Vilamarxant

86

Antonio Ciberio Blanes

C.a. Vilamarxant

87

Carlos Bovi Gallego

Piromagia

88

Vicente Gimenez Vila

Blue Line-evasión Running

89

Jorge Miralles Manzanera

Blue Line-evasión Running

90

Jose Luis Alacreu Cano

Murcielagos C.a

91

Juan Hervás Morcillo

C.e.a.bétera

92

Toni Martínez Muñoz

Acpl Benaguasil

93

IÑaki FaulÍ CaurÍn

C.a. Vilamarxant

94

Jose Vicente Soler Olmedilla

Corremon Trail

95

Maximo Quintero Ortiz

Independiente

96

Óscar Rincón López

Independiente

97

Rafael Broseta Artuñedo

C.e.a.bétera

98

Jesús Vicente Ferrer Camps

Independiente

99

Fructuoso Talavera Simarro

Independiente

100

Carles Prado Navas

C.e.a.bétera

101

Andres Frco CosmÉ MartÍ

Catarroja U.e.

102

Blas Nieto

C.t. Cd Moncada

103

David Gimeno Civera

C.a. Vilamarxant

104

Jorge Pascual-ahuir Mata

C.e.a.bétera

105

Javier Cantero Muelas

Independiente

106

Federico Contreras Llorens

Independiente

107

Julian Requena Martinez

Independiente

108

Angel Luis Regidor Sanchez

Independiente

109

Daniel Rolania Soto

Independiente

110

Carlos Sánchez López

Independiente

111

Sergio ParreÑo Gonzalez

Tragaleguas.org

112

Rodrigo F. Navarro Roig

Triconexion

113

Toni Barberá Herrero

Independiente

114

Victor Felipo

Penya El Coyote

115

Pedro Jose Crespo Zarzo

C.c. Vent De Llevant Silla

116

Ricardo Checa Ruiz

Independiente

117

José Picazo Beneroso

Blue Line

118

Vicent Simo Espadas

Trifitness 31

119

Paco Claros Beneyto

Ceu Run

120

Javier Muñoz Serrano

Torrent Corre

121

Carlos Fora Luján

Independiente

122

Laura Castellano Barba

Benicorrer-benisanó

123

Rubén Sánchez Verdeguer

Independiente

124

Jose Vizuete Del Rio

Club Uno Por Ciento

125

David Guna Galduf

Cea Betera

126

Hector Salguero Martinez

Club De Muntanya Cxm València

127

Juan Gomez Alvarez

Trotamons

128

Iván Rubio Esteve

Independiente

129

Bartolomé Caballero Fernández

Independiente

130

Salvador Carbonell Andreu

C.a. Vila De Paterna

131

Alejandro Novillo Espejo

Independiente

132

Florin Borza

Ricasarunning

133

Jose Fernando Cuadrado Lloret

Ricasa Running

134

Antonio Ballesteros Sanchez

Kike Moret Desafiorunning

135

José Miguel Ibáñez Bosch

Independiente

136

Cristina Roldán Sendra

C.e.a.bétera

137

Roberto Bravo Ramirez

C.e.a.bétera

138

Daniel Martin Reig

C.e.a.bétera

139

Sergio GarcÍa Vicente

Independiente

140

Jacobo Sanz García

C.e.a.bétera

141

Alberto Molina Casado

Triconexion

142

Luis Aleixandre Sanchez

C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona

143

Jose Merenciano Estelles

Independiente

144

Enrique Doménech Ramos

Independiente

145

Vicente Martin Panadero

Independiente

146

German García Alfonso

Ratatletes Alberic

147

Christian AbellÁn Parla

Independiente

148

Pablo Aparisi Navarro

Independiente

149

Martín Moreno Baeza

C.e.a.bétera

150

Albert Aloy Martinez

Independiente

151

Salvador Garcia Parra

Piromagia

152

Jose Miguel Alonso Santos

Independiente

153

Pepe Blanco MuÑoz

Casas Verdes Runners

154

David Fernández Navarro

Ricasa Running

155

Luis Gasull Navarro

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

156

Miguel Amado Marí

Ricasa Running

157

Fernando Martínez Herreros

Independiente

158

Carlos Fides Gonzalez

C.e.a.bétera

159

Vicente Sierra Sierra

Independiente

160

Josep Lluís Cerdà Giner

C.c. Tos Pelat

161

Luis Aleixandre Aliaga

C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona

162

Jose Bonillo Marti

Independiente

163

Ximo Escriva Esteve

Independiente

164

Juanjo Luna Lloris

Ricasarunning

165

Paco Escartí Alemany

Independiente

166

Jose Luis Pastor Marco

Blade Runners

167

Ricardo Caballer Cardo

Ricasarunning

168

Ximo Fortaña Cubells

Ricasa Running

169

Laura Cambronero Lacasa

Els Caragolets Valencia

170

Raúl Martínez Rodrigo

C.c. Bugarra

171

Francisco Javier Subiela Perez

C.e.a.bétera

172

David Bautes Arnal

Independiente

173

Angel Alvarez Gallego

Rocafort Running

174

Pablo Martí Rodrigo

Cc Bugarra

175

Pablo Fuster Aranega

Independiente

176

Enrique Fuentes Martinez

Independiente

177

Luis Navarro Cortina

C.a. L´eliana Running

178

Juan Luis Sastre Cabrera

C.a. Correliana

179

Vicente Asensi Bergada

C.c. Tos Pelat

180

Roser Verdevio Dasi

C.e.a.bétera

181

Alfredo Campo Fort

Independiente

182

Nestor Dolz Herrera

C.e.a.bétera

183

Alejandro Fernández González

Independiente

184

Eduardo Gay Navarro

Independiente

185

Jorge Barberá Tudela

Independiente

186

Joan Alemany Asensi

C.e.a.bétera

187

Amparo De La Paz Garcia

Independiente

188

Vicente Gil Cases

Rocafort Running

189

Javiet Olmedilla Jimenez

Independiente

190

Daniel Mendez Torvisco

Independiente

191

Ana Faus Vidal

C.e.a.bétera

192

Aida Bellver Fernández

C.e.a.bétera

193

Pedro Molina Gámez

C.t. Cd Moncada

194

Antoni Parra Fernandez

Independiente

195

Javi Company Campos

Independiente

196

Tomas Soriano Martinez

Club De Muntanya Cxm València

197

Juan Coca Salabert

Rocafort Running

198

Victor Lorente Miralles

Independiente

199

Ana Climent Pedrosa

C.e.a.bétera

200

Miguel Angel Tendero Picazo

Independiente

201

Juan Jose Morales Rodriguez

Calcher

202

Juan Jose Rodríguez Caballer

Tot Natura Serra

203

Vicente Martienez Saez

Caragolets

204

Ernesto Fernandez

Independiente

205

Jose Francisco Salado Batalla

Independiente

206

Jordi Such Garcia

Independiente

207

Javier Lorente Miralles

Independiente

208

JesÚs FernÁndez LÓpez

Independiente

209

Mª Jose Llacer Maestro

Independiente

210

Jose Luis Muñoz Serrano

Torrent Corre

211

Angel Rivero Montolio

C.e.a.bétera

212

Paula Gómez Moreno

C.t. Huracán Valencia

213

Ferran Verdevio Dasi

C.e.a.bétera

214

Santiago MuÑoz De Luna

Independiente

215

Rafa Chulvi Aliaga

Independiente

216

Juan Jose Fortea Sanchis

Benicorrer-benisanó

217

M.carmen Berbel Ferrer

C.e.a.bétera

218

Juan Antonio Ramon Garcia

Calcher

219

Jose Miguel Sanchez Gimenez

Independiente

220

Alex Prado Navas

Independiente

221

Carlos Valin Fernandez

Suso De Lafuente

222

Juan Broseta Gonzalez

Independiente

223

Vicente Lara Dominguez

Independiente

224

Alberto Bonastre Torromé

C.e.a.bétera

225

Pablo Giménez Ruiz

C.e.a.bétera

226

Amparo Martin Panadero

Independiente

227

Carles Montaner Sesmero

Independiente

228

Kilian Arco Soriano

Independiente

229

Roberto Aleixandre Arnau

C.a. L´eliana Running

230

Sergio Montaner Blat

Independiente

231

Francisco Chelet Garcia

C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona

232

Jose Miguel MuÑoz Beltran

Independiente

233

Moises Portal Lunar

Desafío Runners

234

Alfonso Navarro Blanco

Torrent Corre

235

Cristian Ramos Hilario

Inde

236

Juan Ba Gandia Herrero

Independiente

237

Roman Ramos Herrero

Independiente

238

Ximo Martinez Carmona

Burjarunners

239

Jesus Garcia Ibañez

C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona

240

Angel Zahonero Carbonell

C.a. Correliana

241

Marti Romero Blasco

Independiente

242

Jose Javier Coronado Frias

Independiente

243

Valle Flores Garcia

Eolo´s Running Team

244

Andy Lofthouse

Independiente

245

Jose Miguel Holguin

Independiente

246

JuliÁn Monedero Alonso

Independiente

247

Jesús Pascual Moreno

Independiente

248

Oswaldo Ferie

Independiente

249

Pedro Enrique Pérez Molina

Independiente

250

Matias Jimenez Rodriguez

Independiente

251

Jose Ramon Rodrigo Rodrigo

Independiente

252

Roberto Güil Tinaut

Independiente

253

Sebastian Contelles Benlloch

C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona

254

Dominic Page

C.e.a.bétera

255

Florian Wolff

Independiente

256

Efren Dolz Herrera

C.e.a.bétera

257

Jose Andres Fuentes Gil

C.e.a. Betera

258

Carla Cerdá García Del Moral

C.e.a.bétera

259

Luis Saiz Ballester

Ricasa Running

260

Juan Carlos Cerda Ibañez

Canyadabike

261

Mihail Vieriu

Independiente

262

Jorge Felipo SanjuÁn

Penya El Coyote

263

Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

264

Victor Chisbert

C.a. L'eliana Running

265

Pablo Martínez Baudés

Independiente

266

Sisco Osuna Campos

Independiente

267

Isabel Gonzalez Garcia

Independiente

268

Jorge De Orbe Garro

Climaturia

269

David Garcia Lain

Independiente

270

Rima Gramaliauskiene

Crespo Cronorunners

271

Vicent Rubio Ribera

Crespo Cronorunners

272

Sebastian Palomino Bermejo

Independiente

273

Wenceslao Font Castillo

Independiente

274

Santiago Cambralla Balaguer

Independiente

275

Manuel Aparicio Llopez

Independiente

276

Juan Manuel De La Torre Perez

Independiente

277

Damián González Durán

Independiente

278

Raul Cernuda Lopez

Trail Bétera

279

Eugenio Saiz Romero

Independiente

280

Luis Cifre Dominguez

Trail Bétera

281

Vicente Catala Borras

Independiente

282

Daniel Vicente Esteve

Independiente

283

Jose Ramon Marti Gayan

Corre Que T'agafe

284

Antonio Cuesta Moreno

Kike Moret And Running

285

Juan Carlos Navarro Arazo

Ricasa Running

286

Victor Romero Campos

Rocafort Running

287

Santi Bosch

Independiente

288

Yahaira Rojas Cascante

Independiente

289

David Camprubí Agustí

Independiente

290

Montse Solbes Camarena

Independiente

291

Rogelio García García

Independiente

292

Julian Delgado Sanz

Independiente

293

Nela García Reboll

Independiente

294

Mario Baquero Rutea

C.e.a.bétera

295

Daniel Aravit Ramírez

Independiente

296

Oliver Monrabal Barres

Independiente

297

Nuria Espinosa Marín

C.a. L´eliana Running

298

Adela Navarro Cortina

C.a. L´eliana Running

299

Asun Errando Valero

C.a. L´eliana Running

300

Carmen González Fernández

C.e.a.bétera

301

Juan Vicente Gil Fuentes

Independiente

302

Fernando Peris Estruch

Independiente

303

Miguel A. Hinarejos

Independiente

304

Segun Garcia

Independiente

305

Ximo Centelles

Independiente

306

Jorge Florencio Guaita

C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona

307

Daniel Miranda Mallea

Enjoy Up!club Triatlón

308

Maria Jose Herraiz Parra

C.e.a.bétera

309

Vicent Juan Bovi

Independiente

310

Carlos Rodríguez Rios

Independiente

311

Jorge Barahona Borredá

Independiente

312

Roberto Villalba Serrador

Galgos Silla

313

Inma Montoro Medina

Torrent Corre

314

Arcadio Chisvert MontaÑes

Independiente

315

Andrea López Quilis

C.e.a.bétera

316

Joel Lujan Martinez

Independiente

317

Javier Lujan Fuentes

Independiente

318

Ana Maria Martinez Montijano

Independiente

319

Francisco Javier Morentin Serrano

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

320

Macarena Martinez Cantador

Independiente

321

Julián Culebras González

Blade Runners

322

Sonia Buleo Beltran

Enjoy-up

323

Vicente Alcarria Toledo

Blade Runners

324

Siomara López San José

C.e.a.bétera

325

Sonia López Vega

Independiente

326

Roberto Jerez Laparra

Independiente

327

Antonio Vergara Ferrer

Cea BÉtera

328

Elvira Sanchis Aranda

Independiente

329

Yolanda Ferrer Dolz

Crespo Cronorunners

330

Ana Belen Civera Dasi

Independiente

331

Ana Ramon Sierra

Independiente

332

Francisco Rubio Ruiz

Independiente

333

Alejandro De Cozar

C.d. Camp De Morvedre

334

Francisco Izquierdo Sarrion

C.d. Camp De Morvedre

335

Xavier Puchalt

Independiente

336

BÁrbara Garcia Llacer

Independiente

337

Rosa Vinuesa Toledo

Independiente

338

Cristina Montón Alonso

Runners Helios

339

M Carmen Botet Lacomba

Independiente

340

Pepa Cortell Mateo

C.a. L´eliana Running

341

Laura Checa Ruiz

Independiente

342

Ana Isabel Ramírez Abril

Acpl Benaguasil

343

Juanma MuÑoz LillÓn

Independiente

344

Maria Jose Laparra Medina

Independiente

345

Clara Renard Montagud

C.t. A Corre Cuita

346

Maria Jose Calatayud Pastor

Independiente

347

Patricia Sánchez Cerda

Independiente

348

Sergio Calero Zurriaga

Independiente

349

Eva Horcajada Gimenez

Etixx

350

David Montalva Furio

Lliurex Runners

351

Angel Berlanas Vicente

Lliurex Runners

352

Elias Diaz Blanco

C.a. Els Sitges

353

Carlos Donat Huarte

Independiente

354

Angel Salvador Cruz Chardi

Cyclones C.t. Albal

355

Ana Alapont Perales

Independiente

356

Guillermo Hernández Fernández

Independiente

357

Natalia Paola Rodríguez Illanes

Independiente

358

Jorge Mario Iglesias Cáceres

Independiente

359

Marta Moragues García

Independiente

360

Miguel Aliaga Castello

Independiente

361

Francisco Javier EstellÉs Dasi

Lliurex Runners

362

Raul Atienza

C.e.a.bétera

363

Laura Navarro Daudén

Run & Smile

364

Jose Cerveró Rodríguez

Independiente

365

Noelia Garrigos Romo

C.e.a.bétera

366

Juan Marcos García García

Independiente

367

Julia Julia Esteve

Independiente

368

Jennifer Alcañiz Vitutia

Independiente

369

Felipe Gomez Garcia

Independiente

370

Javier Donis Lopez

Independiente

371

Alejandro Espert Ortiz

Independiente

372

Jose Manuel Segura Checa

Calcher

373

Jenny Jaqueline Cisneros Palacios

Independiente

374

Carlos Adolfo Yuste López

Independiente

375

Moisés Rodríguez Plaza

Independiente

376

Ana Sanchez

Independiente

377

Angeles Real Romero

Independiente

378

Sara Estruch Paredes

C.d. Es Posible

379

Vicente Valldecabres Muñoz

Independiente

380

Nuria Fernandez Ribera

Independiente

381

Juan Ignacio Saavedra

Independiente

382

Toni Barberá Hurtado

Ricasa Running

383

Manuel Aznar Garcia

Ricasa Running

384

NoemÍ Calero MartÍnez

Independiente

385

Mario Caastillo Moreno

C.e.a.bétera

386

Fanny Virues Perez

C.a. Correliana

387

Pedro Castillo Del Amo

Els Caragolets Valencia

388

Sonia Ibañez Carrascosa

Els Caragolets Valencia

389

Jose Luis Romeu Madrid

Independiente

390

Carmen Maria Fabregat López

Independiente

391

Teresa Moya Ramon

Ceu Run

392

Rocío Arenas Morcillo

Independiente

393

Salva Martí Gallardo

C.a. Els Sitges

394

Francisco Cepa Viguer

Independiente

395

Ana Gimeno Moreno

Independiente

396

Pablo Azcarraga Pascual

C.e.a.bétera

397

Adela Ruiz Losana

C.e.a.bétera

398

Miguel Escrig Gorrea

Independiente

399

Cristina Martinez Raigal

Independiente

400

Lourdes Manzaneda Gonzalez

Independiente

401

Emma Martinez Gimenez

C.a. L´eliana Running

402

Carmen Lopez Beneyto

C.a. L´eliana Running

403

Javier Llorens Andreu

Musirunner

404

Carolina Puchades Pradas

Musirunners

405

Ali Qatarneh Morales

Independiente

406

Vanessa GascÓn Morilla

Independiente

407

Jose Alejandro Pascual Mota

Independiente

408

Nuria Sancho Marin

Espartanosloriguilla

409

Verónica Broseta González

Independiente

410

Adrià Cabrelles

Independiente

411

Miguel Morla Ebri

Sin Club

412

Dolores Benlloch Monleon

C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona

413

Carmen Torralba Cervera

Independiente

414

Vicente Bernabeu Santos

Independiente

415

Jose Luis Cabo Rubio

Independiente

416

Juan Carlos Galeote Villarejo

Independiente

417

David Verdeguer Benitez

Independiente

418

Jose Antonio Sosa

Independiente

419

Alejandro Villarejo Veses

Independiente

420

Covadonga Viedma Gil De Vergara

C.e.a.bétera

421

Rocío Astrid Bonilla Rosales

Burjarunners

422

Juan Estruch Moreno

Independiente

423

Ana Belen Garcia Garcia

Independiente

424

Francisco Rodriguez-bronchú Ferrando

Independiente

425

Carlos Salavert Torres

Independiente

426

Pablo FerrÁndiz BeltrÁn

Independiente

427

Rosario Bernabeu Valero

Independiente

428

Elena Escamilla Martinez

Independiente

429

Raul Martinez Capella

C.e.a.bétera

430

Cristina Palacios

Independiente

431

Fran Segarra Garcia

Independiente

432

Chelo Bosch Maqueda

Independiente

433

Angel Rivero Rivas

C.e.a.bétera

434

Juanjo Grao Mallen

C.c. Betera

435

Patricia Cervera Cervantes

Independiente

436

Carmen Pauls Cantarero

C.a. Residencia Cantallops

437

Jairo Varas Garcia

C.a. Residencia Cantallops

438

German Vte Pauls Soler

C.c. Obrint Pas

439

Jaime Cuevas Verdejo

Burjarunners

440

Francisco Rodriguez Hidalgo

Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail

441

Jorge Cuevas Verdejo

Independiente

442

María Amparo Boquera Albert

Independiente

443

Rubén Trujillo

Independiente

444

MarÍa JesÚs Morilla Armayones

Independiente

445

Mariola Arnal Pérez

Independiente

446

Daniel Lopez. Perez

Burjarunners

447

Paco Molto

Independiente

448

Loli Oviedo

Independiente

449

Nerea Tomás Navarro

Independiente

450

José Vicente Lavara Mena

C.d. Es Posible

451

Maria Pilar Jerez Laparra

Independiente

452

Genma Mir Hernandez

Independiente

453

Javier PÉrez PÉrez

Independiente

454

David Guerrero Navarro

Independiente