Resultados

XV MITJA MARATÓ CIUTAT DE TORRENT

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Ximo Carratala Benedito

Malalts De Correr

2

Manuel Herrero Oliva

Urban Running Castellon

3

Javier Puchol Diaz

Malalts De Correr

4

Eduardo Alcon Giner

Ranning Club

5

Ricardo Remohi Gozalvo

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

6

Enric Samper Sosa

42195 Athletics

7

Javier Nunez Rodriguez

D.r. Running Team

8

Alex Jimenez Plumed

Independiente

9

Fran Espadas Garcia

Serrano Club Atletismo

10

Marcel Fluixa Torres

Club De Correr Xeraco

11

Angel Ramon Abella Mari

Caixa Rural Algemesi

12

Vicente Ramon Belda Vila

Triatlo Carcaixent

13

Vicent Lopez Ferreres

Denia Corre

14

Ricardo Garcia Ferri

Carreras A Muerte

15

Rafa Saez Riera

Independiente

16

Jorge Simo Peiro

Gr Real De Gandia

17

Joaquin Moreno Casado

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

18

Paco Saiz Flores

S.d. Correcaminos

19

Jacobo Moreno Mora

C.d. Alcudiadeveo

20

Carlos Sanchez Sau

Denia Corre

21

David Nadal Garcia

Independiente

22

Vicente Felis Monros

C.a Nltt

23

Domingo Muchi Ortiz

Club,atletismo,benimodo

24

Jorge Rodriguez Ramos

Fondistas De Silla

25

Christian Prats Garcia

Atletisme Sagunt

26

Juan Pedro Palomares Lopez

Magna Seating

27

Manuel Romero Godeo

Independiente

28

Joaquin Merlos Pena

Independiente

29

Jose Luis Coll Vives

Gr Real De Gandia

30

Emilio Chulia Soler

La Font De Les Runners

31

Amparo Martinez Lopez

Independiente

32

Jordi Ribera Galiana

C.a. Sollana

33

Miguel Angel Rufino Molina

Independiente

34

Marcelo Viera Abelleira

Independiente

35

Ferran De Salazar

Malalts De Correr

36

Juan Jose Lurbe Escrihuela

Cdupv

37

Francisco Moyano Espin

Independiente

38

Javier Mancebo Martinez

Club De Correr Peus Quets

39

Nacho Conejero

Independiente

40

Juanjo Burguera Burguera

C.a. Daimus Tecnoesport

41

Miguel Angel Azorin Bustos

C.a. Corredores Bunol

42

Alejandro Romero Ortiz

Independiente

43

Francisco Lozano Roser

Independiente

44

Fernando Coloma Vilanova

Independiente

45

Diego Intrigliolo Molina

Independiente

46

David Requena Lopez

Independiente

47

David Rubio Escribano

La Font De Les Runners

48

Sergio Perez Serrano

Independiente

49

Victor Chirivella Gonzalez

Independiente

50

Pedro Mora Berdun

Torrent Corre

51

Jose Javier Gisbert Tejedor

C.a.la Vega San Antonio

52

Vicente Izquierdo Campos

Independiente

53

Andres Gasco Lluch

Alex Campos Team

54

Marti Sifre Pont

C. Denia Corre

55

Jose Ramon Puig Folgado

Runners Asuncion Torrent

56

Miguel Angel Garcia Rubio

Independiente

57

Andres Fajardo Valenzuela

Torrent Corre

58

Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez

C.a. L´alcudia

59

Lorenzo Abarca Ballesteros

C. A. Albal

60

Jose Cordoba Nunez

Independiente

61

Luis Hernandis Dominguez

Tritons Albalat

62

Adrian Nevado Pellicer

Green Power Sport Team

63

Raul Ros Moreno

Ksi 42

64

Antonio Garijo Pascual

C.a.utiel

65

Zahira Alegre Navarro

C.a. Utiel

66

Eugenio Hernandez Sanchez

Independiente

67

Mariemy Azorin Corcoles

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

68

Tomas Garcia Garcia

Malalt´s De Correr

69

Jose Manuel Lena Pedron

Club De Correr Peus Quets

70

Marcos Peralta Cuesta

Independiente

71

Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado

Runners De L`horta

72

isabel remohi fabian

triculpelat

73

Jose Manuel Genis Parra

Independiente

74

Javier Bellido Herrero

C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu

75

Victor Garcia Vazquez

C.c. A Peu Pla

76

Francisco Javier Garcia Requena

Clinic Foot Sport Running

77

Noelia Lopez Lopez

Trilavall

78

Jose Francisco Garcia Santacreu

Denia Corre

79

Rafael Diaz Rubio

Independiente

80

Carlos Canosa Castro

Independiente

81

Francesc Hernandez Torres

C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser

82

Nico Donato Mora

C.a. Rafel

83

Juan Moreno Valera

Torrent Runners

84

Rafa Vilanova Romero

Torrent Runners

85

Agnieszka Bis

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

86

Asensio Martinez Hernandez

Team Casas Para Todos

87

Francisco Cano Escriche

Team Casas Para Todos

88

Victor Vergara Requena

Miboxcrossfit

89

Maite Ortiz Gonzalez

Independiente

90

Enrico Ceruti

Independiente

91

Juan Carlos Rubio Ruiz

Ca.quart De Poblet

92

Alberto Gallardo Viciconti

Independiente

93

Toni Campillos Martinez

Tragaleguas.org

94

David Gamon Andreu

Colla El Parotet

95

Julio Tomad Egea

C.a. Rafel

96

Alberto Bermell Simo

Independiente

97

Damian Sobrino Barea

Independiente

98

Sergio Gomez Ballester

Clockwork Running

99

Alberto Yago Canet

Independiente

100

Andres Bernal Lozano

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

101

Juan Jose Garcia Diaz

Independiente

102

Jose Salvador Celda Ruiz

Independiente

103

Adrian Martinez Mota

Independiente

104

Chimo Gonzalez Garrido

Torrent Runners

105

Manuel Lopez Orellana

A Las 14:10

106

Carlos Real Perez

Team 3fdc

107

Andrea Torrent Jimenez

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

108

Angels Llavata Sanchis

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

109

Ramon Lopez Silva

Corre Que Tragafe

110

Daniel Perez Rovira

Running Free

111

Jonathan Ure

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

112

Dara Mctiernan

Independiente

113

David Cuenca Villar

Independiente

114

Alberto Rivero Sanchis

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

115

Jorge Luzuriaga

C.d.u. Politecnica Valencia

116

Jesus Miguel Gomez Alhambra

C.c. La Llum

117

Juan Jose Chalver Folgado

Independiente

118

Eusebio Zamora Saiz

Torrent Corre

119

Mariano Rubio Lacoba

Independiente

120

Vicente Bayona

Independiente

121

Angel Sanchez Flores

Redolat Team

122

Juan Lopez Puertas

Independiente

123

Daniel Gandia Vila

C.a. Alzira

124

Rafael Martin Jurado

Independiente

125

Jesus A. Olivares Noguero

Independiente

126

Jose Miguel Zurano Peris

Ksi42

127

Jose Enrique Lopez Mas

Ca Von Hippel Lindau

128

Jose Luis Menarguez Carvajal

Independiente

129

Luis Gutierrez

Independiente

130

Carlos Romeo Mateo

Carreras A Muerte

131

Juan Lorente Royo

Juntas Es Mejor

132

Paula Lorente Rius

Juntas Es Mejor

133

Jose Bermudez Ruiz

Xingu

134

Ricardo Descalzo Carreras

Independiente

135

Xavi Aldrube Saborit

Independiente

136

Jose Manuel Mora Andreu

Amunt Avall Torrent

137

Prese Claver Villagrasa

No Hay Dolor

138

Alfonso Ruiz Zaragoza

Rocafort Running

139

Alicia Gil Martinez

C.a. Vila De Alaquas

140

David Pozo Rodriguez

Independiente

141

Sandra Mejias Adrian

Independiente

142

Vicent Martinez Marco

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

143

Alicia Azorin Corcoles

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

144

Jose Company Roig

Malalts De Correr

145

Antonio Tendero

C.a. Torrent

146

Vicente Rios Catala

Independiente

147

Juan Antonio Conejero. Ballester

Independiente

148

Eduardo Rubio Munoz

Independiente

149

Carlos Cleries Olmos

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

150

Sergio Rodriguez Izquierdo

Independiente

151

Roberto Ruiz Company

Independiente

152

Dario Blasco

Independiente

153

Gabriel Mocanu

Ca Almussafes

154

Francisco Javier. Garcia Callejo

C.d. Galeno

155

Juan Jose Minguez Vera

Team Casas Para Todos

156

Fernando Jose Soto Tobal

Colla Exursionista Amunt I Avall

157

Cesar Esteve

Independiente

158

Alexis Magraner Rosa

Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes

159

Jesus Martinez Vinuelas

La Font De Les Runners

160

Manolo Montoro Medina

La Font De Les Runners

161

Felipe Fernandez Aparicio

La Font De Les Runners

162

Salva Piles Martin

La Font De Les Runners

163

Luis Guinon Campos

Serrano Club Atletismo

164

Sonia Guillem Perez

Serrano Club Atletismo

165

Jose Bolsico Moreno

Independiente

166

Maria Jose Llacer Maestro

Picassent Corre

167

Santiago De La Guardia

Inhaus

168

Jose Valerdi Tormo

Xbyorange

169

Maite Fletes Palomares

Independiente

170

Carlos Javier Domingo Figueres

Jeronima Gales Running Team

171

Ana Dominguez Luna

Independiente

172

Felix Garcia Camacho

Independiente

173

Jose Antonio Genis Albert

Independiente

174

Vicent Teller Mora

Amunt Avall Torrent

175

Yolanda Bes Carrasco

Redolat Team

176

Jose Javier Del Coso Pozo

Redolat Team

177

Jose Eduardo Ribera Beneit

Independiente

178

Jorge Navalon Ramon

Independiente

179

Dario Otero Carmona

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

180

Andres Vicente Lafuente Huerta

Independiente

181

Pablo Perez Frances

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

182

Ivan Pla Rubio

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

183

Irene Quintero Briceno

Independiente

184

Ricardo Martin Gallego

Penya El Coyote

185

Fernando Medina Martinez

Funkers Runners Club

186

Jose Antonio Panadero Morcillo

Independiente

187

Benjamin Pizcueta Soler

Independiente

188

Angel Martinez Layos

La Font De Les Runners

189

Fco Javier Capel Planells

Independiente

190

Vicente Isidro Duran Urena

Galgos Silla

191

Jose Garcia Lopez

Idependiente

192

Antonio Valverde

C.c. A La Marxeta

193

Susana Pena Gonzalez

Boxing Unitres

194

Sergio Arango Fernandez

Boxing Unitres

195

Marcos Chust Maza

Amunt Avall Torrent

196

Joaquin Saez Pertegaz

Independiente

197

Jose Luis Marconell Encinas

C.a. Von Hippel Lindau

198

Jose Antonio Teller Mora

Tdah+16

199

Alberto Melis Sendra

Independiente

200

David Alvarez Martinez

Independiente

201

Jose Vte Rodriguez Garcia

Corvan Runners

202

Antonio Gimenez Soriano

Independiente

203

Carlos Ruiz Lopez

Independiente

204

Tomas Puchalt Mocholi

C.a. Nltt

205

Ivan Ferrer Del Molino

La Font De Les Runners

206

Paco Del Molino De La Hoz

La Font De Les Runners

207

Rocio Galvez Haba

C.a.utiel

208

Vicente Crespo Anton

C.a.utiel

209

Vicente Romero Calero

Independiente

210

Oscar Martinez

Independiente

211

Francisco Mojio Mateo

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

212

Julio Garcia Alcaide

Independiente

213

Luis Serra Marrades

C.a. Avapace Corre

214

Juan Manuel Miquel Abad

Independiente

215

Jose Ramon Mayor Gonzalez

Independiente

216

Jose Vicente Duran Navarro

Independiente

217

Jose Nicolas Sanchez Salazar

Independiente

218

Flaco Dagostini

Independiente

219

Juan Jose Lopez Catala

Temasytest

220

Carlos Pecino Lozano

Independiente

221

Victoria Zanon Garcia

Torrent Corre

222

Jose Vicente Alos Perez

C.a. Vila De Alaquas

223

Maria Jose Guinot Galera

C.a. Avapace Corre

224

Jose Carbo Pla

Independiente

225

Emilio Gimenez Beltran

Independiente

226

Jose Molins Cubero

Clinica Fuster

227

Carlos Nebot Soriano

Independiente

228

Jessica Rodriguez

Independiente

229

Josep Hervas Peinado

Club Handbol Riola

230

Ivan Munoz Carbo

C.c El Garbi

231

Sagrario Bou Martinez

C.c.el Garbi

232

Manuel Rodriguez Mullor

La Font De Les Runners

233

Olivia Del Val Lorente

La Font De Les Runners

234

Carlos Manuel Donate Lopez

C.a. Quart De Poblet

235

Jordi Marti Carratala

La Font De Les Runners

236

Kike Rubio Orti

Independiente

237

German Olivares Monzo

C. A. Avapace Corre

238

Vicente Perez Lopez

C.a. Avapace Corre

239

Begona Garcia Linana

C.a. Avapace Corre

240

Jose Ramon Llopis Cervera

Independiente

241

Daisy Cabanas Lopez

C.t. A Corre Cuita

242

Rafael Masip Sanchis

Ajos Xativa

243

Ramiro Hernandez Blanco

Independiente

244

Jose Carlos Rodriguez Hidalgo

Club Atletismo Benidorm

245

Manuel Garcia Piqueras

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

246

Alberto Bellido Herrero

C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu

247

Leonardo Rodriguez

Independiente

248

Sofia Fontes Simo

Independiente

249

Restituto Olivares Lopez

Independiente

250

Paco Aragones Vazquez

Ajos Xativa

251

Juan Carlos Mena Ivars

C.a. A Les Nou

252

Miguel Zapata Moll

Independiente

253

Alfredo Pastor Gimenez

Independiente

254

Vicente Llorens Cogollos

Calcheros Runners Team

255

Maria Angeles Lluch Blasco

C.a. Avapace Corre

256

Eduardo Saiz Melendez

Calcheros Runners Team

257

Joana Del

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

258

Sergio Ignaci Garcia Rodrigo

Independiente

259

Ivan Lozano Lluch

Independiente

260

Carlos Fontes Vila

Independiente

261

Francisco Collado Gimenez

A Las 14:10