Resultados

XVI TRAIL 3 PICS LES RODANES

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Victor Galvez Salvador

C.a. Edeta

2

Wilman Paul Jimenez Quizhpe

C.a. Kuntur Vlc

3

Paco Monzo Gomez

C.e. Pobla

4

Jose Aldasoro Perez

Tragaleguas.org

5

Ismael Perez Garcia

Tragaleguas.org

6

Nicolas Benlloch Matamales

C.a. Vilamarxant

7

Miguel Lis Perez

C.a. Edeta

8

Julio Zarzo Escrich

Toprun By Metaesport

9

Miguel Navarro Hernandez

Alejandro Sanz Timerlap

10

Jorge Navarro Tarin

Club De Muntanya Cxm Valencia

11

Pablo Marti Rodrigo

Cc Bugarra

12

Sergi Barber Bellver

C.a. Vilamarxant

13

Luis Garcia Del Val

Independiente

14

Ramiro Gilabert

D.R. Running Team

15

Monica Pilco Inga

The Kenyan Urban Way

16

Emily Desprez

ALEJANDRO SANZ SALUT INTEGRATIVA

17

Sandra Ibanez Sania

Independiente

18

Any Marilena Popa

Independiente

19

Cristina Mansanet Solanes

Redolat Team

20

Paco Suarez Romero

Redolat Team

21

Joaquin Ventura Melia

Cronorunner Team

22

Belen Cuervo Serrato

Independiente

23

Sara Martinez Aliaga

Komando Trail

24

Ruben Ubeda Rubio

Independiente

25

Victor Miguel Piqueras Montilla

Independiente

26

Marta Asensi Merlos

Independiente

27

Hector Galvis Penarrocha

Independiente

28

Angela Tena Tejedor

Olympo Team

29

David Agramunt Cabrera

Independiente

30

Maria Del Carmen De La Fuente Vicent

Independiente

31

Jose Francisco Climent Carpio

Tri.net Nunca Es Tarde C.t. Femenino

32

David Perez Conde

Independiente

33

Manolo Moya Diaz

C.a. Vilamarxant

34

Pablo Servulo Gonzalez Moreno

C.a. Von Hippel Lindau

35

Juan Gallego Ble

Cdm Avant Moncada

36

Miguel Navarro Rodriguez

Independiente

37

Jose Vicente Garcia Siurana

Colla El Parotet

38

Jose Luis Enguidanos Sierra

C.a. Edeta

39

Rafael Mateos Jodar

Ceip Lhorta Running

40

Raul Guillem Munoz

Independiente

41

Jose Ferrandis Tarazona

C.a.paiporta

42

Sonia Monrabal Rodrigo

Independiente

43

Miguel Angel Jorge Calatayud

C.a. Vilamarxant

44

Paula Gomez Herrero

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

45

Bianca Mandiuc

Independiente

46

Jose Palacios Mato

Independiente

47

Noelia Bernat Pacheco

Independiente

48

Juan Antoni Fernandez Saraiva

Independiente

49

Arantxa Salinas Velasquez

Independiente

50

Isabel Cervera Garcia

Independiente

51

Clara Sanchis Castillo

Independiente

52

Cristina Del Puerto Alepuz

Independiente

53

Severino Dura Campos

Independiente

54

Laura Patricia Soria Sabater

Independiente

55

Juan Vicente Rogel Perez

Independiente

56

Encarna Valera Fernandez

C.a.von Hippel Lindau Paiporta

57

Encarna Palenzuela Aviles

Independiente

58

Sante Carrascosa Alonso

Independiente

59

Paco Montes Penarrubia

C.a.von Hippel-lindau Paiporta

60

Sheila Perez Rosa

S.d. Correcaminos

61

Ximo Fortana Cubells

Independiente

62

Emilio Martin Aragon

Independiente

63

Vicente Benlloch Ramos

Independiente

64

Ana Isabel Balbastre Valero

Independiente

65

Javier Tolosa Ortega

Independiente

66

Ivan Berlanga

Independiente

67

Sandra Caceres Millan

Forus Runners

68

Jose Ventura Panos Garcia

Independiente

69

Llorens Marin Ferrando

Independiente

70

Jorge Martinez

C.a. Von-hippel Lindao Paiporta

71

Victoria Sanchez Martinez

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

72

Raquel Claramonte Alberola

Independiente

73

Jasmin Salgado Moreno

Independiente

74

Vicente Pellicer Calvo

Coratge Missions

75

Enric Sanz Hernandez

Independiente

76

Concepcion Benlloch Ramos

Independiente

77

Mariangeles Mateo Vivo

Independiente

78

Carmen Berna Mechon

Independiente

79

Chelo Martin Biosca

Coratge Missions

80

Marisa Arteaga Mendez

Independiente

81

Paco Fernandez De La Fuente

Independiente

82

Pedro Carlos Contri Solbes

Independiente

83

Antonio Marin Garcia

Facultat Deconomia Uv

84

Jose Manuel Pastor Monsalvez

Facultat Deconomia - Uv

85

Arantxa Tortajada Pardo

Independiente

86

Mario Vivo

Independiente

87

Adriana Llop Montesinos

Independiente

88

Anna Solaz Alama

Independiente

89

Mara Lopez Ventura

Independiente

90

Patricia Llopis Granero

Independiente

91

Rafa Golfe Gil

Independiente

92

Noemi Pozo Rodrigo

Colla El Parotet

93

Almudena Fernandez

Independiente

94

Laura Castello Senent

Independiente

95

Ruben Ortiz Soler

Independiente

96

Sergio Baixauli

Homes De Ferro

97

Paola Pascual Gea

Independiente

98

Emma Gomez Mateo

Colla El Parotet

99

Alicia Calleja Gimeno

Independiente

100

Montse Ribas Ochoa

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

101

Jose Vicente Lavara Mena

Independiente

102

Marcela De Pereda Castro

Ado

103

Vicent Franch Coronil

Independiente

104

Esther Segura Montesinos

Independiente

105

Raquel Leon Gonzalez

Independiente

106

Braulio Marlon Sumba Mendez

Independiente

107

Isabel Beltran Enguidanos

Ado

108

Mayte Mocholi Serra

Colla El Parotet

109

Jose Antonio Martinez Sanz

C.a Edeta

110

Remedio Valero Penarrocha

C. A Edeta

111

Jose Mari Iranzo Ibanez

Independiente

112

Carmen Cantarero Server

Independiente

113

Maxi Exposito Merideno

Independiente

114

Yolanda Navarro Perez

Independiente

115

Mluz Llovera Cosin

Independiente

116

Lidia Varea Fliquete

Independiente

117

Gemma Valiente Prado

Independiente

118

YOLANDA NAVARRO CUENCA

Independiente

119

Inmaculada Olmos Gimeno

Colla El Parotet

120

Anabel Martinez Elbal

Coratge Missions

121

Susana Garcia Serra

Coratge Missions

122

Ma Jose Garcia Serra

Coratge Missions

123

Iliria Carrion Orozco

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

124

Bernardino Corbaton La Cueva

Schmidt Leliana Vlc

125

Marta Catala Martinez

Independiente