Resultados

XXXIII VOLTA A PEU QUART DE POBLET

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Jaume Albaranez Soto

Cd Metaesport

2

Gonzalo Martí Lóperez

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

3

Carlos López Ruiz

Triculpelat Alaquàs

4

Edu Iranzo Navarro

Redolat Team

5

Pedro Garrido Nieto

Independiente

6

Miguel Ruiz Gimenez

Independiente

7

Manuel Garcia Rodriguez

Independiente

8

Juanjo Gomez Vidal

Malalts De Correr

9

Alex Morante Garcia

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

10

Miguel Paris Turegano

Corredores De La Ruta

11

Cesar Olivares Corell

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

12

David Olivares

Independiente

13

Sergio Paris Sanchez

The Kenyan Urban Way

14

Carlos Hinarejos Pereira

Independiente

15

Dani Banos Gomar

Penya El Coyote

16

Daniel Molina Garcia

Delta Valencia C.a.

17

Jose Javier Carrascosa

C.A. Quart

18

Josep Gonzalez Carbo

Picassent Corre

19

Jesus Chisbert Alonso

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

20

Fernando Gregori

Malalts De Correr

21

Eduardo Cremades Olmo

C.a. Peus Lleugers

22

Rafael Ferrer Fas

Www.angelasabater.com

23

Jaime Dominguez Guijarro

Penya El Coyote

24

Eduardo Morante Ojeda

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

25

Vicente Izquierdo Campos

Independiente

26

Francisco Ortega Segura

Independiente

27

Sergio Gadea Morales

Gomez Madrid Kangurs

28

Alejandro Jose Abad Garcia

C. A. Murcielagos

29

Jesus Valenzuela

Colla Latavo

30

David Herraiz Cea

Independiente

31

Jose Luis Alacreu Cano

Independiente

32

Unai Aguilar Vega

Independiente

33

Richerh Fernando Teran Prado

Green Power St

34

Salvador Lopez Borrull

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

35

Pablo Jimenez Notario

Toprun By Metaesport

36

Sebastian Jimenez Gualda

Independiente

37

Manuel Angel Martinez Velasco

Independiente

38

Manuel Garrido Contreras

Pas A Pas Paterna

39

Juan Pastor Marco

Rocafort Running

40

Sergio Gomez Gonzalez

Penya El Coyote

41

Daniel Roman Coria

Fondistas De Silla

42

Jose Antero Munoz Castro

Independiente

43

Ivan Rozalen Egea

Independiente

44

Adrian Tamarit Royo

Valencia-o

45

Dani Soriano Cuello

Independiente

46

Juanjo Mesa Guerola

Independiente

47

Juan Bautista Sanchez Martorell

Crespo Runners

48

Antonio Mesa Gonzalez

Independiente

49

Monica Alexandra Pilco Inga

The Kenyan Urban Way

50

Josep Gimenez Barrones

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

51

Ignacio Morales Penalver

Independiente

52

Sergio Rubio Lopez

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

53

Jose Candel Carrascosa

Independiente

54

Francisco Dura Fita

Independiente

55

Miguel Angel Sabater Olmos

Redolat Team

56

Francisco Galvan Moreno

Independiente

57

Pablo Javier Garcia Modernell

Redolat Team

58

Salvador Botet Ciborro

Independiente

59

Jose Valles Torres

Independiente

60

Francisco Javier Ramos Molinillo

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

61

Jose Copado Naranjo

Redolat Team

62

Paul Walton

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

63

Leo Brox Martinez

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

64

Juan Antonio Segovia Martinez

Green Power Sports Team

65

Raul Molina Munoz

Independiente

66

Jose Perez Soriano

Xteam

67

Vicente Ibars Chulvi

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

68

Christian Ramiro Burbano Sanchez

Pupas Runners

69

Jose Vicente Sabater Rabadan

Www.angelasabater.com

70

Antonio Gómez López

C.A. Sense Limits Aldaia

71

Victor Centelles Tarrega

Torrent Corre

72

Jose Miguel Real Anchel

Independiente

73

Adrian Anchel Bori

C.a. Quart De Poblet

74

Nicolas Garrido Cervera

C.a. Quart De Poblet

75

Carol Gomez Sempere

Patraix Team

76

Juan Cardenas Santacreu

Independiente

77

Mario Nunez Jimenez

Independiente

78

Ilde Quintas Rodriguez

Independiente

79

Venancio Ballestero Viveros

Independiente

80

Javier Fita Martinez

Independiente

81

Julio Juan Barbera

Tcm Team

82

Juan Carlos Rubio Ruiz

Independiente

83

Oscar Garcia De La Cruz

Fallapolitecnic.com

84

Angel Gonzalez Penella

Independiente

85

Alejandro Pascual Benlloch

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

86

Julio Perez Rodriguez

Independiente

87

Sergi Bondia Fuentes

Tragaleguas.org

88

Jose Vte Herrero Espasa

Sergraf Running

89

Carlos Exposito Fort

C.a. Paiporta

90

Jose Antonio Merino Sierra

Independiente

91

Francisco Ribes

Correcaminos

92

Paco Claros Beneyto

Ceu Run

93

Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos

C.d. Es Posible

94

Felix Jose Rubio Mateo

Fentcarunning

95

Francisco Martinez Lopez

Independiente

96

Isaac Gabaldon Azorin

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

97

Victor Ruiz Gonzalez

Independiente

98

Ionel Dumitrescu

Independiente

99

Francisco Martinez

Independiente

100

Ramon Martin Ramirez

Www.angelasabater.com

101

Jose Garcia Martinez

Independiente

102

Joaquin Soriano Perez

Independiente

103

Jose Luis Pastor Marco

Blade Runners

104

Fidel Montero Romero

Independiente

105

Oscar Tamarit Royo

Valencia-o

106

Jorge Beneyto Zaragoza

Penya El Coyote

107

Fco Javier Gila

Independiente

108

Domingo Granjo Calderon

Independiente

109

David Magraner Martin

Independiente

110

Julian Solis Sacedon

Independiente

111

Raul Olivares Olmo

Independiente

112

Daniel Mendez Torvisco

Independiente

113

Pedro Tormos Cervera

Independiente

114

Jose Luis Quilis Sanchez

Independiente

115

Jonathan Fabricio Cujano Nata

Pupas Runners

116

Miguel Angel Escalante Vidal

Independiente

117

Jose Lopez Nunez

Runners Escolapias Valencia

118

Mario Gabaldon Azorin

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

119

Carlos Medina Pena

Independiente

120

Adrian Campos Medina

Independiente

121

Daniel Tomas Egea

Independiente

122

Emilio Rubio Guillen

Independiente

123

Maria Jose Miguel Munoz

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

124

Sergio Hernandez

Independiente

125

Cortes Cerro Alfaro

Independiente

126

Quico Domingo Lorente

Independiente

127

Juan Antonio Arranz Masegosa

Independiente

128

Vicente Hernandez

Independiente

129

Carlos Coleto Capitan

Independiente

130

Miguel Lledo Armengot

Independiente

131

Antonio Gabaldon Olmedo

A Ritmo Maraton

132

Rubén López López

C.A. Quart

133

Maria Jose Ruiz Pena

Independiente

134

Victor Gutierrez Martinez

Independiente

135

Marco Antonio Garcia Vergara

Independiente

136

Carlos Puchol Puchades

Independiente

137

Alejandro Garcia De La Asuncion

C.a. Quart De Poblet

138

Jose Vicente Lavara Cabanes

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

139

Ramon Dominguez Moya

Independiente

140

Miguel Lopez Corbalan

C.a. Paiporta

141

Jose Mendez Fernandez

Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.

142

Elias Rochina Rodriguez

Independiente

143

Javier Viadel Moreno

Independiente

144

Francisco Reche Santos

Independiente

145

Juan Luis Perales Ferrandiz

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

146

Jose Ferrandis Tarazona

C.a. Paiporta

147

Felix Gomez Parralejo

Redolat Team

148

Manuel Martinez Navas

Redolat Team

149

Luis Jesus

Penya El Coyote

150

Sergio Valiente Fores

Rocafort Running

151

Francisco Chisbert Poncelas

Independiente

152

Ruben Flores Carrilero

Independiente

153

Miguel Angel Valero

Ctt. Calicanto Trail Team

154

Manu Martin Castillo

Independiente

155

Jose Ramon Albuixech Martorell

Independiente

156

Juan Miguel Valiente Martinez

Independiente

157

Gabriel Nuno Lopez

Independiente

158

Miguel Angel Sanchez Molina

Almuerzako Running

159

Francisco Jose Tarrega Gil

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

160

Santiago Huerta Sanchez

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

161

Chelo Exposito Fort

C.a. Paiporta

162

Paola Alexandra Tayupanta Guanuna

C.a. Paiporta

163

Emilio Fernandez Lopez

Gacelas A.

164

Juanmi Martinez Fayos

Independiente

165

Daniel Centelles Tarrega

Torrent Corre

166

Antolin Hinarejos Lopez

Independiente

167

Mayte Mazcunan Villarreal

Independiente

168

Javier Soria Ortega

Independiente

169

Manuel Soriano Morales

Independiente

170

Vicente Valls Viguer

Independiente

171

Abel Urena Montejano

A5elk

172

Angel Luis Chavarrias Ortega

Independiente

173

Santiago Palmero

XTEAM

174

Antonio Navarrete Muro

Helios Runners

175

Jose Fermin Palomino Felipe

Independiente

176

Alejandro Quintanar Diez

C.a. La Rabosa

177

Luis Lloret

Cachorrita Team

178

Jorge Valldecabres Ibanez

Independiente

179

Jose Manuel Moya

Independiente

180

Pedro Ortega Perianez

Independiente

181

Oscar Garcia Perez

Independiente

182

Jose Vicente Sevilla Navarro

Independiente

183

Pedro Lledo Moles

Independiente

184

Miguel Royo Martinez

Independiente

185

Jose Luis Dauden Ariza

Independiente

186

Antonio Martin Vallejo

Els Caragolets Valencia

187

Jose Santiago Ferreras Feliz

Valencia Basket Running Team

188

Jose Manuel Pallares Samblas

Independiente

189

Jose Maria Carrasco Cogolludo

Maccabi

190

Maite Fletes Palomares

Independiente

191

Victor Borrego Fita

Independiente

192

Carlos Nebot Soriano

Independiente

193

Helios Zahonero Royo

Clinic Foot Sport Running

194

Jose Gerardo Burbano Sanchez

Pupas Runners

195

Jose Maria Rojas Mancilla

Beer Runners

196

Sebastian Pedrajas Garcia

Independiente

197

Miguel Angel Viana Espi

Independiente

198

Rafa Valles Dominguez

Clinic Foot Sport Running

199

Juan Carlos Aguilar Vinuesa

Independiente

200

Roman Garcia

Independiente

201

Raul Hilario Gamez

Runners Alborache

202

Vicente Folgado Sanz

Independiente

203

Jose Luis Losada Sanz

Independiente

204

Juan Carlos Nata Morales

Pupas Runners

205

Sergio Valldecabres Ibanez

Maccabi

206

Oscar Paredes Silva

Independiente

207

Javier Garde Gonzalez

Maccabi

208

Rocio Vilaplana Monzo

Independiente

209

David Beltran Navarro

Independiente

210

David Beltran Garceran

Independiente

211

Jose Onofre Coll Monzo

Independiente

212

Jose Vicente Garcia De La Cruz

Fallapolitecnic.com

213

Miguel Angel Bech Piqueras

Independiente

214

Raul Venegas Del Rio

Importaco Runner

215

Maria Jose Lopez Rozalen

Independiente

216

Ricardo Arevalo Dominguez

Independiente

217

Jose Juan Garcia Gomez

Independiente

218

Jorge Navalon Ramon

Independiente

219

Juan Zahonero Frances

Independiente

220

Pedro Vicente Hilario Olomino

Runners Alborache

221

Ana Pradas Vega

A Ritmo Maraton

222

Ivan Barrenechea

A Ritmo Maraton

223

Javier Aparicio Ruiz

Independiente

224

Roberto Rubio Ruiz

Independiente

225

Alfonso Giner

Independiente

226

Juan Jodar Ferrer

Independiente

227

Lucio Centelles Tarrega

Torrent Corre

228

Ignacio Plaza Prado

Independiente

229

Jesus Miguel Gomez Alhambra

C.c. La Llum

230

Efrain Latorre Zafra

Independiente

231

Francisco Jose Cano Inclan

Independiente

232

Juan Bautista Ramirez Veguer

Independiente

233

Angel Garcia Lopez

Independiente

234

Cesar Lapena De Dios

Independiente

235

Javier Palomero

Pas A Pas Paterna

236

Felix Martinez Vilchez

Pas A Pas - La Canada

237

Jose A. Gimeno Martin

Independiente

238

Juan Carlos Bertomeu Aguilar

Independiente

239

Jesus Sepulveda Pedregosa

Independiente

240

Almudena Lopez Villanueva

Redolat Team

241

Jorge Luis Vidal Tarazona

C.a Von Hippel Lindau

242

Jose Tomas

Calcheros Runners Team

243

Javier Pastor Marco

Independiente

244

Jisemi Sanchez Valles

Independiente

245

Jose Manuel Gil Ripolles

Independiente

246

Javier Feltrer Palmero

Independiente

247

Natalia Egea Enriquez

Hbc Entrenamiento Personal

248

Atilio Minga Ochoa

Los Chasquis

249

Vicente Banos Arratia

Penya El Coyote

250

Jose Miguel Sanchez Gimenez

Independiente

251

Pedro Galan Montes

Independiente

252

Rafael Rodriguez Ubeda

Independiente

253

Javier Almela Siscar

Xino Xano

254

Francisco Saiz Martinez

Independiente

255

Miguel Murcia Soler

Independiente

256

Jose Antonio Luzzy Pons

C.a. Paiporta

257

Cristobal Cuenca Moya

Independiente

258

Cesar Chavarria De Onate

Desnivel+trail

259

Julian Gallego Leon

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

260

Marta Perez Coll

Independiente

261

Salvador Vela Feranade

Independiente

262

Javier Herrera Valladolid

Independiente

263

Jose Angel Cabello De Alba Rasero

Independiente

264

Mathias Tome Sanchez

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

265

Angel Josep Rochina Tarrega

Independiente

266

Caterina Lorente Sancho-minana

Independiente

267

Alfonso Manuel Lucas Mena

Independiente

268

Vanesa Ferreras Feliz

Valencia Basket Running Team

269

Juan Ramon Cabrero Obrer

Independiente

270

Gabriela Solano Maldonado

Beer Runners

271

Juan Fco. Saez Tendero

Cor I Muntanya

272

Aitor Rivilla Saiz

Independiente

273

Reyes Honrubia Millan

Pena Anticongelante

274

Jose Luis Morcillo Cortes

Independiente

275

Sergio Olivares Olmo

Independiente

276

Ruben Torres Asensi

Independiente

277

Javier De Mingo Lopez

Independiente

278

Rosa Varea Ortiz

Independiente

279

Isabel Martinez Navarro

Redolat Team

280

Vicent Garcia San Rafael

C.d. Es Posible

281

Misael Paredes Riofrio

Pupas Runners

282

Eduardo Molina Romero

Independiente

283

Guillermo Latorre Cana

Independiente

284

Jesus Barea Moratalla

Independiente

285

Daniel Rubio Perez

Independiente

286

Miguel Canizares Lopez

Valencia Basket Running Team

287

Alejandro Carrion Sanmartin

Independiente

288

Jose Gonzalez Martinez

C.A. Riba-Roja Ribapeu

289

Kleber Sigchos Verdesoto

Los Chasquis

290

Mariano Huerta Gonzalez

C.A. Quart

291

Jorge Camacho Perez

Independiente

292

Angel Perez Lopez

Independiente

293

Paco Murgui Llopis

Independiente

294

David Gimenez Miquel

C.a. Vila De Alaquas

295

Ramon Munoz

Independiente

296

Sebastian Montiel

Independiente

297

Vicente Ramon Munoz Diaz

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

298

Jose Luis Romeu Madrid

Independiente

299

Antonio Diaz Gallardo

C.A. Quart

300

Maria Lisena Cevallos Achig

Independiente

301

Teresa Moya Ramon

Ceu Run

302

Roberto Selles Machiran

Independiente

303

Tania Galdon

Independiente

304

Maria Jose Tomas Navarro

Independiente

305

Joaquin Pamblanco

Independiente

306

Rafael Martinez Aleman

Independiente

307

Omar Perez Perez

Independiente

308

Jorge Salvador Cortina

River Runners

309

Jose Luis Munoz Solano

C.a. La Rabosa

310

Antonio Sibajas Anglada

Atmosfera Sport Running

311

Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

312

Jaime Pardo Gracia

Independiente

313

Laura Pino Almero

C.d. Galeno

314

Jose Pino Gonzalez

C.a. Galapagos

315

Luciano Garcia Garcia

Independiente

316

Juan Vicente Bondia Romero

Tragaleguas.org

317

Ricardo Sornosa Villaverde

Independiente

318

Cesar Vicente Bustamante Rosario

Independiente

319

Jose Enrique Romo Torres

Independiente

320

Juan Carlos Clavijo Berlanga

Independiente

321

Rodrigo Silva

Independiente

322

Raul Fabian Monterrubio

Independiente

323

Luis Antonio Tortajada Genaro

Independiente

324

Ramiro Gerardo Burbano Proano

Pupas Runners

325

Victor Jimenez Rivas

Independiente

326

Juan Jose Trujillo Benitez

Independiente

327

Juan Tellez Martinez

Independiente

328

Vicente Monzo Sanmiguel

Independiente

329

Mari Angeles Martinez Villoldo

Independiente

330

Gregorio Fernandez Garcia

Independiente

331

Jorge Rodrigo De La Torre

Independiente

332

Cruz Hornero

Redolat Team

333

Rafael Llamas Garcia

Independiente

334

Luis Antonio Castillo Sanz

Independiente

335

Jose Manuel Ruiz Villalba

Independiente

336

Miguel Torrent Bertomeu

Independiente

337

Maria Angeles Collado De La Cruz

A Ritmo Maraton

338

Ampariues Penafiel Navarro

C.a. Paiporta

339

Gemma Espi Lopez

Fentcarunning

340

Zoila Mercedes Narvaez Silverio

Los Chasquis

341

Diego Munoz Luna

C.a. Vila De Alaquas

342

Salvador Sentamans Segarra

C.d. Galeno

343

Alicia Gonzalez Capilla

Independiente

344

Carlos Gracia Garzon

Independiente

345

Paco Domingo Escandell

Independiente

346

Francisco Javier Martinez

C.d. Siete Aguas

347

Rafael Cortes Gomez

C.a. Vila De Alaquas

348

Belen Paredes Silva

Independiente

349

Emilio Arjona Hinojosa

Torrent Corre

350

Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez

Independiente

351

Toni Gimenez Ferrer

Rompiendo Limites

352

Guillermo Lopez Marzal

Independiente

353

Francisco Juan Pitarch

Independiente

354

Sonia Villanueva Toledo

Levante Runners

355

Antonio Rojas Fontalba

Los Tordos

356

Yolanda Masso Porcar

Los Tordos

357

Jose Hernandez Higueras

Independiente

358

Raul Palencia Molina

Independiente

359

Jose Acosta

Maccabi

360

Alejandro Caballero Ruiz

Maccabi

361

Roberto Martinez Botella

Pas A Pas Paterna

362

Ximo Solaz Sanchez

Pas A Pas Paterna

363

Javier Talayero Paricio

Independiente

364

Rocio Ortega Rodriguez

Independiente

365

Ester Claramonte Sanchez-molina

Pas A Pas Paterna

366

Marie-clare Walton

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

367

Raul Raga Guijarro

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

368

Monica Salido Martorell

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

369

Lila Fanny Celi Luzon

Los Chasquis

370

Vicente A. Sales Munoz

Independiente

371

Raquel Claramonte Alberola

Independiente

372

Fercha Chirivella Reyes

Catarroja U.e.

373

Javier Ortiz Clavijo

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

374

Inma Romero

A Ritmo Maraton

375

Santi Sanrosendo Orengo

Independiente

376

Luis Maria Sanchez Santos

Los Tordos

377

Cristina Gutierrez Valiente

Los Tordos

378

Emilio Vilaplana Paya

Independiente

379

Eva Perez Ojeda

Independiente

380

Carolina Gonzalez Lopez

Independiente

381

Oscar Acosta Ballester

Independiente

382

Ignacio Perez Tarilonte

Independiente

383

Emilio Linares Soriano

Independiente

384

Carolina Cebria Lopez

Independiente

385

Oscar Famoso Rodriguez

Independiente

386

Esperanza Rubio Navarro

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

387

Teresa De Jesus Gil Mas

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

388

Sandra Sobrino

Independiente

389

Tomas Prado

Independiente

390

Vilma Garcia Pena

5dedos Valencia

391

Juancarlos Pelejero Alabau

5dedos Valencia

392

Francisco Jose Hidalgo Vidal

Independiente

393

Roberto Pradas Moncho

Independiente

394

Santiago Valero Alonso

Ac Wonder

395

Pedro Burgos Venegas

Independiente

396

Luis Garcia Bonifaz

Los Tordos

397

Antonio Bellver Casan

C.d. Saladar

398

Marisa Morant Zaragoza

C.d. Saladar

399

Nuria Perdices Hoyo

Independiente

400

Toni Sanchez Rincon

Independiente

401

Manoli Sanchez Balastegui

Independiente

402

Paqui Solera Alarcon

Independiente

403

Abel Gallego Sanchez

Independiente

404

Rocio Arenas Morcillo

Independiente

405

Juan Pedro Tortosa Simarro

Independiente

406

Pilar Jimenez Alfonso

Independiente

407

Sergio Elbal Palomo

Independiente

408

Marta Moreno Majano

Independiente

409

Mariano Millan Castillo

Independiente

410

Mari Carmen Majano Marin

C.d. Es Posible

411

Vanesa Querol Ramos

Levante Runners

412

Tomas Moreno Fuentes

Desnivel+trail

413

Francisco Planells Raya

Independiente

414

Alvaro Orts Ferrer

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

415

Rafael Juan Sancho

Independiente

416

Carmen Coronel

Independiente

417

Antonio Jose Lopez Cejalvo

Independiente

418

Raul Alba Conde

Independiente

419

Maria Bellver Morant

Independiente

420

Sandra Bellver Morant

Independiente

421

Victor Palomares Martinez

Parador Golf El Saler

422

Salvador Collado Lopez

Independiente

423

Isabel Lopez Serra

Pupas Runners

424

Juan Carlos Del Olmo Benlloch

Independiente

425

Maria Francisca Escalante Vidal

Independiente

426

Vicente Alba Martinez

Patraix Runners

427

Mar Ramirez

Patraix Runners

428

M.jose Ramirez

Patraix Runners

429

Francisco Reig Garcia San Pedro

Patraix Runners

430

Patricia Ramirez

Patraix Runners

431

Jose Luis Cortes Navalon

Patraix Runners

432

Francisco Javier Naharros Pinar

Patraix Runners

433

Aurelio Sevilla Haro

Independiente

434

Pilar Martinez

Independiente

435

Roberto Soria Poveda

Independiente

436

Amadou Jose Sow Falomir

Independiente

437

Paqui Quiles Munoz

Independiente

438

Miguel Lledo Gonzalez

Independiente

439

Paco Lopez

Independiente

440

Maria Jose Moya Almazan

Independiente

441

Amparo Rostoll Martinez

Independiente

442

Mireia Gazquez Garcia

Independiente

443

Eduardo Lecegui Castellanos

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

444

Rafael Millan Castillo

Independiente

445

Francisco Almeida

Independiente

446

Paco Sanmiguel Hueso

Colla El Parotet

447

Carmen Codina Puchalt

Colla El Parotet

448

Luz Carvajal Colima

Independiente

449

Jose Molins Cubero

Independiente

450

Jose Antonio Rubio Cabrejas

C.a. Peus Lleugers

451

Fernando Gonzalez Cabrera

Independiente

452

Dolores Cabrera Sanchez

Independiente

453

Anabel Gimenez Gomez

Independiente

454

Rosemberg Lucumi Arango

Independiente

455

Sonia Albarracin Cintas

Independiente

456

Ting Lu

Independiente

457

Rosa Magdalena Caguas Zaldana

Pupas Runners

458

Carlos Carles Noguera

S.d. Correcaminos

459

Silvia Sanchez Jimeno

Independiente

460

Roberto Prado Perez

Independiente

461

Ma Victoria Lozano Del Olmo

Independiente

462

Sonia Gomez Rios

Independiente

463

Federico Benlloch Sanmarti

Cd Metaesport

464

David Miralles Marti

Independiente

465

Sandra Flores Lucas

Independiente

466

Noemi Alonso Martinez

Independiente

467

Lorenzo Asensio Caballero

Independiente

468

Ramon Cano Amaya

C.a. Galapagos

469

Pedro Vazquez Teruel

C.a. Galapagos

470

Francisco Gonzalez Pareja

C.a. Galapagos

471

Rebeca De La Cal Perez

Independiente

472

Juan Francisco Laso Oron

Independiente

473

Jose Oron Soriano

Independiente

474

Mari Carmen Picazo Moreno

Independiente

475

Natividad Gaspar Catalan

Independiente

476

Enrique Anton Gomez

Independiente

477

Ginés Damaso

C.A. Quart

478

Cipriano Anton Anton

Independiente