Resultados

XXVI VOLTA A PEU A GUADASSUAR

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Khalid Elhissouf

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

2

Javier Cabrero Company

Tripuzol

3

Hector Ruiz

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

4

Alex Rodriguez Sabater

Independiente

5

Vicente Torres Navarro

Ca Guadassuar Maskokotas

6

Javier Martin

C.a. L´alcudia

7

Gero Estarlich Sentamans

Al Trot Guadassuar

8

Carlos Gomis Ramirez

C. A La Rabosa

9

Raul Vila Gutierrez

Duomoixent

10

Jose Luis Martinez Castillo

Olympo Team

11

Pablo Jimenez Gimeno

Tripucol

12

Jesus Jimenez Gimeno

Tripucol

13

Alex Vanaclocha Caballero

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

14

Xavi Richart Bosch

C.a. Carcaixent

15

Vicente Girbes Barcelo

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

16

Vicent Gaspar

Dicavi Esports

17

Benja Mansilla Benavent

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

18

Jorge Brines Donet

Mandriladora Alpesa

19

Etienne Duart Carcel

Gomez Madrid Kangurs

20

Antonio Lopez Lopez

C.a. La Rabosa

21

Pepe Llinares Soldado

C.a. Sollana

22

Alejandro Galvez Roman

C.a. La Valldigna

23

Ximo Pellicer Llopis

Mur I Castell Tuga

24

Fran Garcia Gonzalez

Gomez Madrid Kangurs Benifaio

25

Jorge Galvez Roman

C.a. La Valldigna

26

Sergi Parra Ruiz

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

27

Alejandro Sanz Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

28

Julian Tomas Melia

Cronorunner Team

29

Angel Lopez Ano

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

30

Mariano Trescoli Arnandis

C.a. L´alcudia

31

Carlos Bueno Miralles

Caixa Rural Algemesi

32

Jose Luis Sanz Vidal

C.a. La Valldigna

33

David Martinez Herrero

Tortugues Coixes

34

Berni Ferrerperez

Sam Trail

35

Enrique Palomar Ochaita

Valencia Esports C.a.

36

Francisco Morocho Huasco

Redolat Team

37

Paquito Cortes Esparza

Tricarlet

38

Juanjo Magraner Llopis

Gaes Running Team

39

Joan Tur Palomares

Mandriladora Alpesa

40

Juan Manuel Castano Villar

C.a. Ajos-xativa

41

Alex Vidal Sanchez

Independiente

42

Juan Bautista Sanchez Martorell

Crespo Runners

43

Carlos Aniado Calvente

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

44

Francisco Javier Rodas Munoz

Triesport Roquette

45

Vicente Grau Calvo

Crespo Runners

46

Jesus Fueyo

Tripucol

47

Carlos Pous Vidal

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

48

Manolo Mur Ruiz

Sanus Vitae Team

49

Jose Antonio Martorell Bosca

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

50

Carles Tarazona Jorge

Som Passatge

51

Vicente De La Virgen Moya

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

52

Salva Roig Breso

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

53

Alejandro Gimeno Arlandis

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

54

Roberto Arevalillo Herraez

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

55

Guillermo Minguez Cuenca

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

56

Josevi Llario Mateu

Beniganim Trail

57

Miguel Navarro Hernandez

Green Power Sports Team

58

Pedro Higueras Saz

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

59

Paco Bosch Bosch

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

60

Bernat Ferriols Colomar

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

61

Juanjo Segura Ortells

Cobardes Team

62

Ricardo Herrera Ramos

Independiente

63

Gaspar Roig Vendrell

C.a. Sollana

64

Javier Munoz Hinojo

Serrano Club Atletismo

65

Oscar Perez Sanchez

Independiente

66

Eduardo Oliver

Triesport Roquette

67

Jose Luis Miralles Guillen

C.a. La Rabosa

68

Jesus Javier Gonzalez Garcia

Cobardes Team

69

Ximo Llacer Esplugues

C.a. Ajos-xativa

70

Alberto Vidal Perez

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

71

Javier Terol Ferrer

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

72

Miguel Ribes Roig

Al Trot Guadassuar

73

Roger Julian Martinez

Rompiendo Limites

74

Llorenc Niclos Llorca

Independiente

75

Daniel Fuertes Gimeno

Club Triatlo Guadassuar

76

Jose Pla Alberola

C.a. La Valldigna

77

Patrick Martinez Faherty

C.a. La Valldigna

78

Demian Martinez Faherty

C.a. La Valldigna

79

Joan Vidal Castello

C. A La Valldigna

80

Jordi Roig Sasot

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

81

Miriam Gregori Romero

The Kenyan Urban Way

82

Cristobal Garcia Sevilla

Ratatletes Alberic

83

Juan Gonzalo Soler Pastor

Nou Raco Del Tirador

84

Jose Marcos Villalba Salvador

C.a. Corriols Sueca

85

Paco Nadal Gomez

Colla El Parotet

86

Carlos Perez Codina

Importaco Runner

87

Alejandro Fort Gomez

Independiente

88

Guillermo Garcia Lainez

Independiente

89

Hugo Isaac Font Lafarga

C.a. Cullera

90

Claudio Bosch Borras

Triatlo Carcaixent

91

Alexandre Colomer Talens

The Kenyan Urban Way

92

Eva Espinosa Montserrat

The Kenyan Urban Way

93

Alejandro Gimenez Sanchez

Som Passatge

94

Jose Vicente Coso Pardos

Carreristas

95

Jacob Rodriguez Moreno

Independiente

96

Jordi Masia Astruells

Club Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

97

Cristian Argente Garcia

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

98

Juanjo Rosello

C.a.x.

99

Josep Espert Vinuelas

Independiente

100

Quique Gimeno Arlandis

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

101

Miguel Angel Garcia Alvarez

Clockwork Running

102

David Nunez Maroco

Km3 Xativa

103

Javier Climent Vendrell

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

104

Kike Monzo Blasco

Independiente

105

Basilio Fuentes Diaz-cano

C.a.tortuga Algemesi

106

Salva Torres

Independiente

107

Javier Yanguas Brull

Runners Cd Saladar

108

Alberto Millet Pellicer

C.correr A Gust Bellreguard

109

Javier Sanchis Bordera

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

110

Vicent Alberola Alcover

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

111

Fran Gimeno Arlandis

C.a. Guadassuar Maskokotas

112

J. Antonio Berenguer Fernandez

Nou Raco Del Tirador

113

Audrey David

Useab Running

114

Luis Garcia Chinesta

Independiente

115

Vicent Marques Ferragud

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

116

Fernando Martinez Jimenez

Som Passatge

117

Jose Espi Suner

C.c. La Llebre De Simat

118

Juan Salvador Garcia Sanjuan

Caixa Rural Algemesi

119

Vicent Climent Guzman

Independiente

120

Manu Descals Gilabert

C.a. Genoves

121

Fran Samper Lopez

Tritons Albalat

122

Pablo Burches Garcia

Independiente

123

Enrique Martinez Piqueres

Independiente

124

Arcadi Machi Lorente

C.a. Benimodo

125

Oreto Martinez Caballero

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

126

Jose Bosch Saez

Crespo Runners

127

Fran Navarro Serra

Xuquer Runners

128

Joaquin Piqueres Ciscar

Crespo Runners

129

Ricardo Ull Solaz

Alejandro Sanz Rickysporteam

130

Jose Luis Coll Vives

Gr Real De Gandia

131

Jorge Simo Peiro

Gr Real De Gandia

132

Sergio Araujo Ortega

Araujo Sports Team

133

Eduardo Clerigues Abella

Gomez Madrid Kangurs

134

Salut Borras

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

135

Federico Segura Ortells

Independiente

136

Jose Manuel Guaita Martinez

Redolat Team

137

Pablo Marti Segui

Cobardes Team

138

Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez

Crespo Runners

139

Francisco Grueso Cerezo

C.a. Carcaixent

140

Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez

C.a. L´alcudia

141

Jorge Vallet Falco

Almirunning Cullera

142

Pepe Linares Egea

C.a. Sollana

143

Sergio Calatayud Faus

C.a.carcaixent

144

Hector Grau Sapina

Independiente

145

Rafa Boluda Flores

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

146

Daniel Vazquez Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

147

Joan Goig Pascual

Independiente

148

Vicent Ribes Badia

Crespo Runners

149

Xus Girbes Borras

Independiente

150

Jose Vte Salvador Cervero

Triesport Roquette

151

Ivan Alemany Villar

Independiente

152

Maria Rubio Gil

Tripuzol

153

Bernat Castillo Pla

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

154

David Soler Garrido

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

155

Hector Osca Perez

Al Trot Guadassuar

156

Vicente Pons Navarro

C.a. Carcaixent

157

Sergio Luz Lopez

C.a. Sollana

158

Eugenio Miguel Mateu Valles

C.a. L´alcudia

159

Marcos Albiach Balaguer

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

160

Marcos Hurtado Rumbau

Independiente

161

Rosa Maria Belmonte Fernandez

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

162

Ramon Gonzalez Gonzalez

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

163

Arturo Bernases Bataller

Independiente

164

Encarna Cunat Simon

Independiente

165

Vicent Mocholi Lopez

Independiente

166

Isabel Fuertes Garcia

Fbi Fruits

167

Angel Araujo Tur

Araujo Sports Team

168

Miguel Cano Ortiz

Independiente

169

Carlos Celorrio Redondo

C.a. Galapagos

170

Christian Bonafe Ferrer

C.a. Sollana

171

David Sola Fuertes

Independiente

172

Francisco Baldres Vila

Independiente

173

Sergi Alves

Trail Serra Vernissa

174

Mº Jose Del Pozo Bisbal

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

175

Jose Martinez Bosch

Tricarlet 10 Aniversari

176

Francesc Teodoro Alandete

C.a.running

177

Ruben Morillo

Independiente

178

David Jareno

Picassent Corre

179

Carmen Rodriguez Soler

Independiente

180

Alex Vercher Donate

Independiente

181

Juan Bautista Aparici Bolufer

C.a. Xativa

182

Jorge Navarro Ribes

Independiente

183

Fede Hernandis Navarro

Independiente

184

Angel Ramon Abella Mari

Caixa Rural Algemesi

185

Vicente Felip Castell

Independiente

186

Daniel Gandia Vila

C.a. Alzira

187

Ivan Gandia Bernia

C.a. Alzira

188

Ramon Lopez Blasco

Autoescuelas Turis Running.

189

Vicente Machi Ros

C.a. Benimodo

190

Mariano Pascual Aguado

C.a. L´alcudia

191

Maria Jose Vidal Garcia

Independiente

192

Maria Perez Naya

C.a. Cullera

193

Alfonso Sebastian Muroz

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

194

Jose Hernandez Bertomeu

Cc La Rabosa Muntanya

195

Jose Manuel Vercher Fortuny

Independiente

196

Vicente Hernandez Martinez

Picassent Corre

197

Alfonso Colas Soriano

Independiente

198

Xavier Gonzalez Velasco

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

199

Miguel Chulia Tormo

C.a. Ajos-xativa

200

Rafa Llorens

Independiente

201

Jose Belmonte Zomeno

Lalcudia Triatlo

202

Fernando Serrano Florentin

Ad Malonda

203

Cesar Vanaclocha Camison

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

204

Juan Jose Gimeno Calvo

C.t. Acorrecuita

205

Vicent Molto Vidal

Independiente

206

Jose Rafael Barber Sancho

Independiente

207

Jaime Ecija Busquier

Pena Moikanos

208

Paco Penarrocha Escutia

C.a. Algemesi

209

Inma Masia Maravilla

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

210

Quique Amargos Estela

Independiente

211

Luis Ortells Momparler

C.a. Corriols Sueca

212

Enrique Cantero Vines

Triesport Roquette

213

Jose Luis Mondejar Raboso

Independiente

214

Ramiro Gilabert Dapena

Independiente

215

Vicente Sanz Hernandorena

C.a.coixos Carlet

216

Juande Moreno Lopez

Lalcudia Triatlo

217

Vicent Navarro

Vnrunners

218

Diego Soro Iborra

Ratatletes Alberic

219

Vicente Rocher Lacuesta

Independiente

220

Emilio Verdeguer Juan

Independiente

221

M Angeles Fabra Arenes

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

222

Manuel Villacanas Nunez

C M Senglars De Favara

223

Francisco Rosello Vidal

Nou Raco Del Tirador

224

Carles Rodrigo Marco

Independiente

225

David Fisac Monje

Independiente

226

Mikhail Chumachenko

Independiente

227

Andreu Boluda Alemany

Independent

228

David Villatoro Bono

Independiente

229

Jose Huertas Monreal

Independiente

230

Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos

C.d. Es Posible

231

Javier Lujan Fuentes

C.a. La Rabosa

232

Luis Hernandis Dominguez

Tritons Albalat

233

Pedro Juan Mont Martin

Tritons Albalat

234

Anabel Llopis Laguna

C.a. Sollana

235

Carlos Cleries Olmos

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

236

Silvia Garcia Vercher

C.a. Carcaixent

237

Fede Ano Jornet

Al Trot Guadassuar

238

Angel Ribera Miquel

Independiente

239

Jorge Ribes Benedito

Independiente

240

Jesus Munoz Garcia

Independiente

241

Marcos Roig Botella

Independiente

242

Jose Miguel Gomez Tapia

Independiente

243

Carles Carbonell Fores

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

244

Raul Alba Conde

Independiente

245

Quique Llacer Albert

Beniganim Trail

246

Ximo Moscardo Llopis

Beniganim Trail

247

Nathalie Desbrueres

Useab Running

248

Adrian Iborra Puig

Lalcudia Triatlo

249

Karine Menard

Useab Running

250

Pedro Serrano Martinez

C.a. Vilamarxant

251

Pedro Mas Gallardo

Independiente

252

Juan Iglesias Santacreu

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

253

Eric Martinez Baixauli

Independiente

254

Rafa Avila Ribero

Penya Mohicans

255

Alvar Lopez Alos

C. A. Lalcudia

256

Lorena Estruch Martinez

Independiente

257

Eugenio Castillo Lopez

Independiente

258

Stephane Chorda Germond

Independiente

259

Paula Avino Isern

The Kenyan Urban Way

260

Hector Cabello Capilla

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

261

Vicente Javier Alvarez Alventosa

Independiente

262

Pau Arbona Hervas

Araujo Sports Team

263

Alberto Feijoo Arnau

Xuquer Runners

264

David Araujo Ortega

Araujo Sports Team

265

Vicent Pascual Colomer

Club De Correr El Garbi

266

Victor Vila Llatas

Club De Correr El Garbi

267

Rafa Moscardo Mateu

Beniganim Trail

268

Neus Llopis Pascual

Santjorunners

269

Cristian Chorda Belda

Sanjorunners

270

Jorge Iborra Tafaner

C.a. L´alcudia

271

Ramon Dominguez Moya

Independiente

272

Jesus Cuco Oliver

Al Trot Guadassuar

273

Cesar Gonzalez Sentamans

Independiente

274

Adrian Osca Diaz

Al Trot Guadassuar

275

Juan Martorell Bay

Al Trot Guadassuar

276

Paco Monerri Pelufo

Independiente

277

Pepe Oriola Mas

Triatlo Carcaixent

278

Xavi Lopez Tetuan

Independiente

279

Emilio Prats Cerda

C.a. Ajos Xativa

280

David Presencia Castera

Independiente

281

Quique Marchuet Cabanes

Manoteam

282

David Vila

C.a. Alzira

283

Jose Bernardo Martinez Santos

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

284

Jose Jaime Agustin Valles

S.m. C.a. Cafeterias William

285

Vicente Culebras Moya

S.m. C.a. Cafeterias William

286

Raul Martinez Marin

C.a. L´alcudia

287

Tono H.nunez

C.m. Senglars Favara

288

Tina Robles Ruiz

C.m. Senglars Favara

289

Carlos Aleixandre Conches

Independiente

290

Francisco Pons Montagud

Independiente

291

Jose Luis Martinez Garcia

C.a. La Rabosa

292

Vicente Jose Moreno Dura

Ratatletes Alberic

293

Vicent Egea

Independiente

294

Jose Vicente Gimeno Dura

C.a. L´alcudia

295

Jacint Soldado Boluda

Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes

296

Manuel Garcia Espinosa

Independiente

297

Bernardo Vila Roig

C.a. Alzira

298

Angel Lledo Garcia

Independiente

299

Javi Perez Perez

Independiente

300

Moises Hervas Monfort

Independiente

301

Guillem Gadea Pacheco

Independiente

302

Jose Manuel Rubio Ramirez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

303

Salvador Ubeda Ferragud

Atletisme Alginet

304

Vicente Isidro Duran Urena

Galgos Silla

305

Pepe Ferragud Ferrus

Vnrunners

306

Jaime Revert Carbonell

Lxc

307

Aida Aparisi Munoz

Club De Correr El Garbi

308

Jose Leopoldo Silvestre Sanchez

Redolat Team

309

Julio Diez Martinez

Vnrunners

310

Pilar Barbera Ribes

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

311

Angel Araujo Fernandez

Araujo Sports Team

312

Toni Garcia Munoz

C.a. Sollana

313

Salvador Paches Giner

C.a. La Valldigna

314

Yolanda Gallego Ballester

Ca Guadasuar Maskokotas

315

Juan Manuel De La Fuente Andrada

Independiente

316

Manolo Carpena Escudero

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

317

Jose Zornoza Alcover

C.a.els Coixos De Carlet

318

Bernardo Vercher Navarro

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

319

Jose Ibor Ribes

Independiente

320

Rosa Meseguer Calatayud

Al Trot Guadassuar

321

Francisco Javier Valles Murcia

Independiente

322

Pedro Pascual Baldovi Rosello

C.a. Sollana

323

Juanjo De Diego Ferrus

C.a. Sollana

324

Angel Roa Gil

C.a. Sollana

325

Francisco Javier Lopez Dorado

Independiente

326

Jose Bella Sanchis

Independiente

327

Macarmen Pascual Almazan

Al Trot Guadassuar

328

Jose Luis Alacreu Cano

Independiente

329

Patricia Alacreu Moreno

Cava

330

Eloy Fernandez Ibanez

Trail Serra Vernissa

331

Teresa Segarra Carlos

Crespo Runners

332

Julian Delgado Sanz

C.a. La Rabosa

333

Vicente Boronat Rovira

Independiente

334

Juan Giner Folques

Independiente

335

Jorge Estarlich Sentamans

Independiente

336

David Ferragud Ferragud

Caixa Rural Algemesi

337

Lilian David

Useab Running

338

Sebastien Menard

Useab Running

339

Nicolas Perne

Useab Running

340

Jose Pelufo Gaya

Triatlo Alginet

341

Angel Rodriguez Iborra

C.a. La Rabosa

342

Miguel Boix Pons

C.a. Galapagos

343

Mayte Fito

C.a. Galapagos

344

Merce Chorda Diego

Independiente

345

Rebeca Sanchis Bomboi

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

346

Angels Aznar Marquez

C.a. Sollana

347

Bernat Ribes Galan

Al Trot

348

David Ortega Martinez

Independiente

349

Nacho Llaosa

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

350

Juan Sabater Mora

S.m. Club Atletismo Tortuga Algemesi

351

Jose Vicente Roig Roig

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

352

Cristobal Badal Gonzalez

Team Agulles

353

Laura Gema Barbera Ahuir

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

354

Miguel A. Ortells Martorell

Independiente

355

Alberto Baixauli Romero

Independiente

356

Conxin Felip Bau

C.a. Sollana

357

Mila Pons Calahorra

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

358

Toni Soler Barbera

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

359

Andreu Hoyos Soriano

Independiente

360

Jose Miguel Gimeno Esteve

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

361

Jose Maria Trull Policarpo

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

362

Salva Lorente Giner

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

363

Salud Andreu Llacer

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

364

Francisco March Torres

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

365

Juan Bautista Requena Pelegri

Independiente

366

Pedro Ibanez Gimeno

Independiente

367

David Garrigues Medes

Independiente

368

Daniel Tomas Requena

Independiente

369

Andrea Sarrio Mendez

Independiente

370

Carlos Martorell Carsi

Independiente

371

Carlos Martorell Alberola

Independiente

372

Gorka Marijuan Fernandez

Independiente

373

Francisco Bru Juan

Atletisme Alginet

374

Armando Giron

Atletisme Alginet

375

Oscar Perpinan Tarin

Independiente

376

Gustavo Aleixandre Quiles

S.d. Centpeus Albalat

377

Daniel Planells Gonzalez

Independiente

378

Angel Villalba Moya

Al Trot Guadassuar

379

Miguel Angel Borras Llopis

Independiente

380

Josep Avellaneda Gregori

Independent

381

Vicent Bort Moreno

Independiente

382

Adrian Mascarell Crespo

Btt Beniarjo Runners

383

Jose Ramon Catala Cebria

Penya Mohicans

384

Juan Manuel Nacher Casanova

Independiente

385

Jose Miguel Munoz Beltran

Independiente

386

Jose Lloret Garcia

C.a. La Rabosa

387

Paolo Ferazzoli

Independiente

388

Vicente Senabre Borreda

Realencs Trail Runners

389

Sergio Borreda Capella

Realencs Trailrunners

390

Maria Ines Rivera Sospedra

C.a. Villanueva De La Torre

391

Manolo Ferrus Ridaura

C.a. Sollana

392

Santiago Ferrus Vanaclocha

C.a. Sollana

393

Damian Castells

Independiente

394

Maria Jose Cleries

Al Trot Guadassuar

395

Gemma Cucarella Eleuterio

Ca.algemesi

396

Jordi Vercher Cabanes

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

397

David Vidal

Independiente

398

Oscar Figueres Cuevas

Independiente

399

Juan Jose Martinez

Independiente

400

Jose Manuel Mellado Meseguer

Independiente

401

Javier Herrero Esteve

Independiente

402

Jose Tomas Juan Cabo

Calcher Runners

403

Antonio Viguer Gonzalez

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

404

Jose Emilio Enguix Barbera

Vnrunners

405

Lidia Cucarella Montalva

Independiente

406

Sergio Nadal Hernandis

Independiente

407

Jose Manuel Navarro Molina

Independiente

408

Jose Javier Gosp Tortajada

C.a. La Rabosa

409

Jose Vicente Pons Sales

Independiente

410

Cristian Amargos Julio

Cc La Rabosa Muntanya

411

Javier Gonzalez Lopez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

412

Belen Lujan Castells

Independiente

413

Pablo Perez Frances

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

414

Clemente Campos Claver

Tritons Albalat

415

Mayte Juez Romeo

Independiente

416

Jesus Alcaniz Diaz

C.a.alzira

417

Miguel Garcia Ortega

Ratatletes Alberic

418

Carlos Lozano

Independiente

419

Pedro Jose Roldan Ortiz

S.d.correcaminos

420

Javier Toledo Garulo

Club Atletisme Almussafes

421

Vicent Agusti Llacer

Independiente

422

Carlos Ahullana Salom

Independiente

423

Salva Perpinya

Club Atletisme Almussafes

424

Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

425

Carme Garcia Llopis

Lalcudia Triatlo

426

Lorena Perez Ruano

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

427

Jose Ramon Mazo Baldovi

Carreristas

428

Jaime Ramirez Sanjuan

Carreristas

429

Luis Esteban Saz

Independiente

430

Gada Niang

Carreristas

431

Kike Soler Gomez

C.a. La Rabosa

432

Jose Ramon Gimenez Andres

Independiente

433

Juan Pla Vila

C.a. Carcaixent

434

Antonio Nunez Gallego

C M Senglars De Favara

435

Carles Penalva Huerta

Santjorunners

436

Salva Sanchez Romero

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

437

Salut Ferrer

Independiente

438

Salvador Fons Gilabert

Keniatas De Attikos

439

German Cerda Arroyo

Sam Trail

440

Sergio Martinez Parraga

Club De Correr El Garbi

441

Isabel Vilar Llagaria

The Kenyan Urban Way

442

Jose Manuel Garcia Esplogoes

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

443

Blanca Mansilla Benavent

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

444

Eric Gomez Diaz

Tortugues Algemesi

445

Santi Alemany

C.c Castell Aginet

446

Jorge Luis Vidal Tarrazona

Von Hippel Lindau Paiporta

447

Jordi Roig Roig

Triatlo Alginet

448

Eduardo Beamonte Cordoba

S.m. C.a. Cafeterias William

449

Gustavo Aleixandre Badia

S.d. Centpeus Albalat

450

Jose Antonio Antonio

Independiente

451

Roman Puertos Vert

The Kenyan Urban Wey

452

Olga Sans Dura

The Kenyan Urban Way

453

Casimira Martinez Sanjuan

The Kenyan Urban Way

454

David Beltran Navarro

Independiente

455

Pablo Del Castillo Perales

Independiente

456

Cristina Munoz Gutierrez

Independiente

457

Maria Fandos

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

458

Bernardo Jose Ferrer Masia

S.d. Centpeus Albalat

459

Josep Hervas Peinado

Club Handbol Riola

460

Joaquin Garcia Molina

Penya Mohicans

461

Juan Vidal Bel

Penya Mohicans

462

Pascual De Los Reyes Gaitan Moya

Itv Ice For Life

463

Salvador Ribes Mut

Independiente

464

Pablo Granado Clerigues

Independiente

465

Angel Murcia Llacer

C.a. Carcaixent

466

Vicent Rosello Cervera

Independiente

467

Andres Andreu Gimeno

Independiente

468

Paco Rueda Martinez

Independiente

469

Lydia Calabuig Bonafe

C.a. Sollana

470

Salvador Montaner Tudo

C.a. Sollana

471

Candido Jimenez Borreguero

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

472

Juan Carlos Borras Martinez

Independiente

473

Enrique Niclos Camarasa

Independiente

474

David Sart Albelda

Independiente

475

Francisco Jose Vercher Garrigues

C.a. Carcaixent

476

Victor Palomares Martinez

C.a. Sollana

477

Nacho Torres Benito

Independiente