Resultados

VIII CURSA POPULAR A SANT VICENT DE LLIRIA

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

El-Maataqui, Zakaria

Independiente

2

Gijon Claramonte, Adrian

Cd Metaesport

3

Haro Atero, Jaume

Susodelafuente

4

Pietilainen, Janne

Ca Parets

5

Ibanez Garcia, Ricardo

C.A. Correliana

6

Lopez Villanueva, Juan Jose

Redolat Team

7

Morato, Samuel

Triatlon360

8

Asbita, Nour Eddine

C.A. Edeta

9

Gijon Claramonte, Jose Manuel

Cd Metaesport

10

Hamed Sousan, Fuad

C.A. Von Hippel Lindau

11

Puchol Martinez, Rafael

C.A. Edeta

12

Garrido Nieto, Pedro

independiente

13

Puchol Martinez, David

C.A. Edeta

14

Galvez Salvador, Victor

Team Casinos La Pelailla//viv3

15

Zarzo Escrich, Julio

Toprun By Metaesport

16

Castellano Perez, Miguel

Benicorrer-benisano

17

Estrada Alpala, Luis Ivan

Gaes Running Team

18

Hortelano Martinez, Juan

The Kenyan Urban Way

19

Almajano Espinosa, Miguel

Delta Valencia C.A.

20

Garcia Torner, Jose

Independiente

21

Romero Marco, Jose

Delta Valencia C.A.

22

Porras Encinar, Pedro

Team 3fdc

23

Espejo Valencia, Javier

Delta Valencia C.A.

24

Cutanda Nieto, Rafael

C.A. Vilamarxant

25

Palazon Martinez, Carlos

Independiente

26

Ibanez Zarzo, Raul

C.A. Vilamarxant

27

Soriano Guasp, Xisco

C.A. Vilamarxant

28

Martinez Igual, Antonio

C.A. Edeta

29

Soler Sancho, Miguel

Sepia Runners

30

Pena Canas, Jesus Javier

Delta Valencia C.A.

31

Dominguez Garcia, Miguel Angel

C.A. Riba-roja Ribapeu

32

Gonzalez Vidal, Jose

Team Casinos La Pelailla

33

Quintero Montesinos, David

C.A. DETA

34

Idrag Idrag, Jose Manuel

Cem Marines

35

Gimeno Contreras, Roberto

C.A. Vilamarxant

36

Mendez Codesal, Alberto

Independiente

37

Alvarez Delgado, Jose Angel

Independiente

38

Lara Iniguez, David

Running Club Sab

39

Soria San Pedro, Miguel

C.A. Correliana

40

Puig Martin, Salvador

S.D. Correcaminos

41

Gil Coscolla, Vicente

Independiente

42

Civera Sempere, Paco

Sepia Runners

43

Penarrubia Trenas, Juan Manuel

Nousofa

44

Suay Larzabal, Juan Claudio

Independiente

45

Gorriz Canales, Sergio

C.A. Correliana

46

Fauli Navarro, Carolina

C.A. Vilamarxant

47

Miguel Leon, Joanma

C.A. Edeta

48

Gil Alcala, Jose Miguel

C.A. Edeta

49

Amaro Reyes, Ana

Delta Valencia C.A.

50

Garcia Campos, Carlos

Corsarunners

51

Crespo March, Francesc

Independiente

52

Gil Izquierdo, Aitor

C.A. Edeta

53

Navarro Mas, Salvador

C.A. Edeta

54

Arrue Muedra, Sergio

Atletismo Villar

55

Rabadan Horcajada, Ramon

Beni-corre Poc A Poc

56

Vazquez Orti, Pedro

C.A. Edeta

57

Castellano Real, Cesar

Benicorrer-benisano

58

Lopez Martinez, David

Independiente

59

Cabrera Agra, Ivan

C.A. Vilamarxant

60

Serrano Martinez, Pedro

C.A. Vilamarxant

61

Garcia Enguidanos, Vicente

Independiente

62

Blasco Belda, Jaime

Independiente

63

Jimenez Torrijos, Alfonso

Independiente

64

Bea Sanchez, Carlos

C.A. Vilamarxant

65

Alcala Diaz, Javier

Independiente

66

Molina Balaguer, Rosa

Zona Trail Running

67

Bellver Fornet, Emilio

C.A. Correliana

68

Fraile Castellano, Vicente Javier

Benicorrer-benisano

69

Victorin Civera, Jesus

Desnivel+trail

70

Montes Latorre, Jose

Independiente

71

Bellver Navarro, Jorge

C.A. Edeta

72

Arnal Deltoro, Julia

Independiente

73

Peiro Planes, Fernando

Benicorrer-benisano

74

Tendero Molinero, Juan Antonio

Independiente

75

Gorgues Cotanda, Rafael

Independiente

76

Sancho Peris, Jesus

Independiente

77

Montesinos Carinena, Adrian

Independiente

78

Montesinos Subiela, Juan Jose

C.A. Edeta

79

Gomez Pascual, Melchor

Independiente

80

Arastey Mercader, Maria

C.A. Vilamarxant

81

Rubio Lopez, Sergio

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

82

Garcia Perez, Francisco

C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona

83

Lopez Saceda, Franc

C.A. Corredores Bunol

84

Iglesias Lopez, Jorge

Independiente

85

Cotanda Penarrocha, Vicent

C.A. Edeta

86

Mendez Torvisco, Daniel

Independiente

87

Fernandez Dominguez, Javier

Independiente

88

Fernandez Benavent, Mauel

C.A. Edeta

89

Claros Beneyto, Paco

Ceu Run

90

Charcos Tarazon, Juan Alejandro

Marchadores De Chelva

91

Mateu Arce, Pablo

C.D. Enesport

92

Perez Fuentes, Nicolas

C.A. Vilamarxant

93

Fernandez Ruiz, Juan Jose

Independiente

94

Dominguez Campos, David

Independiente

95

Sendra, Ramon

Running Club Sab

96

Garcia Montaner, Francisco

Independiente

97

Catala Garcia, Clara

C.A. Vilamarxant

98

Garcia Perpina, Natxo

C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona

99

Peris Nunez, Alex

C.A. Correliana

100

Martinez Benitez, Angel

Independiente

101

Ciberio Blanes, Antonio

C.A. Vilamarxant

102

Sierra Embuena, Jose Vicente

Independiente

103

Lanaquera Taberner, Eugenio

C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona

104

Garcia Arroyo, Luis Antonio

Running Club Sab

105

Aranda Banda, Ma Carmen

Independiente

106

Tormos Ramada, Rafael

C.A. Vilamarxant

107

Castilla Diaz, Eva Maria

Independiente

108

Bort Moreno, Vicent

Independiente

109

Romero Benlloch, Nacho

Burjarunners

110

Garcia Gonzalez, Jorge

Independiente

111

Castellano Soriano, Jose Andres

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

112

Contelles Benlloch, Victoria

C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona

113

Roman Puche, Pablo

Independiente

114

Contreras Perez, Miguel Angel

Independiente

115

Garcia Ruiz, Diego

C.A. Edeta

116

Palao Maiz, Oscar Judas

Fondistas Yecla

117

Garcia Vergara, Marco Antonio

Independiente

118

Barbera Tudela, Jorge

Independiente

119

ANDREA TORRENT JIMENEZ

Independiente

120

Taroncher Chelet, Estrella

Independiente

121

Llavata Sanchis, Angels

Independiente

122

Anadon Soler, Jose Vicente

Independiente

123

Almela Siscar, Javier

Xino Xano

124

Garcia Llopis, Ana Belen

Team Casinos La Pelailla

125

Victoria Ortiz, Antonio

Independiente

126

Renau Galvez, Oscar

Independiente

127

Contreras Marco, Jose Antonio

Torrent Runners

128

Mazcunan Villarreal, Mayte

Independiente

129

Quilez Lopez, Isidro

Beni-corre Poc A Poc

130

Enguidanos Montesinos, Jaume

C.A. Edeta

131

Simbana Simbana, Monica Janeth

Gaes Running Team

132

Garcia Lorenzo, Angel

Independiente

133

Vilar Codoner, Maria Jose

C.A. Riba-roja Ribapeu

134

Miguel Rusch, Jorge

Independiente

135

Rodrigo Lopez, Jose Emilio

C.A. Edeta

136

Igual Silvestre, Silvia

C.A. Edeta

137

Jorge Lucas, Jose Vicente

Independent

138

Cervera Caurin, Paco

C.A. Vilamarxant

139

Guardiola Del Rey, Jose Luis

C.A. Edeta

140

Lafuente Dura, Salvador

C.A. Edeta

141

Andes Merino, Lluis Miquel

C.A. Edeta

142

Barriga Sanchez, Sonia

Independiente

143

Espuny Fontes, Sergio

A.D.C.Kelin Team

144

Perez Haba, Luis Fran

. Kelin Team

145

Cardo, Encarna

Running Club Sab

146

Moya Ramon, Teresa

Ceu Run

147

Gimenez Canovas, M Eugenia

Independiente

148

Cervera Lopez, Gabriel Abel

C.A. Vilamarxant

149

Juan Bovi, Vicent

Independiente

150

Argesanu, Any

Independiente

151

Cervera Ferrer, Sergio

Independiente

152

Panizo Ollero, Charo

C. A. Murcielagos

153

Garcia Boyer, Daniel

Racers Legion Valencia

154

Cortina Campos, Kimberley

C.A. Riba-roja Ribapeu

155

Garcia Sebastian, Mauel

C.A. Edeta

156

CLEMENTE BAÑULS RODILLA

Independiente

157

Badia Veses, Ernest

Independiente

158

Hidalgo Fernandez, Marcos

Running Club Sab

159

Adria Paubel, Eva Maria

Independent

160

Catala Garcia, Susana

C.A. Vilamarxant

161

Martinez Palacios, Diego

Independiente

162

Rodrigo, Marta

C.A, EDETA

163

Segarra, Mari Carmen

C.A. Edeta

164

Beamonte Cordoba, Eduardo

S.M. C.A. Cafeterias William

165

Navarro Fernandez, Jose Manuel

Independiente

166

Moreno Garcia, David

Independiente

167

Zurriaga Clavel, Daniel

Team 3fdc

168

Roman Moreno, Jose

S.D. Correcaminos

169

Cambronero, Toni

5dedos Valencia

170

Rubio Cano, Amparo

5dedos Valencia

171

Anton Conesa, Alfredo

Independiente

172

Gay Artes, Pablo

Independiente

173

Ten Fabuel, Maria Nuria

C.A. Correliana

174

Chenoll Pascual, Ana

C.A. Correliana

175

Lapiedra Llacer, Aida

Sanus Vitae Team

176

Diaz Oltra, Maria Del Mar

C.A. Riba-roja Ribapeu

177

Soriano Farinos, Amparo

C.A. Riba-roja Ribapeu

178

Olmos Lablanca, Gustavo

Independiente

179

Quilis Correcher, Rosa Maria

Independiente

180

Gimeno Hernandez, Francisco

Independiente

181

Marti Boso, Ana

Independiente

182

Rubio Perez, Manuel

Independiente

183

De La Paz Cerezo, Avelino

C.A. Galapagos

184

Iscla Climent, Cristina

Running Club Sab

185

Belmar Guijarro, Angel

Running Club Sab

186

Gil Altaba, Jesus Amable

Independiente

187

Gasco Navarro, Miguel Angel

Running Club Sab

188

Gil Herreo, Ramon

Independiente

189

Gil Rodilla, Laura

Independiente

190

Bellver Rodriguez, Francisco

Independiente

191

Cervera Garcia, Anna

C.A. Vilamarxant

192

Alcocer, Ainoa

C.A. Villamarxant

193

Guaita Garcia, Belinda

C.A. Vilamarxant

194

Penarrocha Pina, Vicent Miquel

Independiente

195

Castaner Blanes, Javier

Run Mountain

196

Munoz, Jose

Independiente

197

Dominguez Cordero, Maria

independiente

198

Fernandez Sanchez, Ismael

independiente

199

Del Olmo Benlloch, Juan Carlos

Independiente

200

Aliaga, Jorge Julio

Independiente

201

Mata Sanz, Azahara

Independiente

202

Martinez Fito, Jesus

Independiente

203

Valldecabres, Xavi

Ene Sport

204

Gomez Tellez, Maria

C.D. Enesport

205

Narbona Civera, Alicia

Independiente

206

Pujol Bonilla, Fernando

Independiente

207

Civera Ortiz, Jose Angel

Independiente

208

Argudo Saez, Pili

Sab Training Center

209

Blay Garcia, Mari Carmen

Independiente

210

Domingo Martinez, Antonio

C.A. Edeta

211

Minguez Saez, Francisco

C.A. Quart De Poblet

212

Castellano, Victor

independiente

213

Sena Garcia, Carmelo

Andantino

214

Agusti, Rafa

C.A. Edeta

215

Camacho Sarabia, Obdulia

Independiente

216

Gay Izquierdo, Enrique

Independiente

217

Collado Monteagudo, Jose Luis

Independiente

218

Sanchez Cuesta, Sonia

Running Club Sab

219

Magali, Pennec

Independiente

220

Ronan, Pennec

Yes

221

Godoy Moreno, Laura

C.A. Edeta

222

Hidalgo Sanchez, Maria Jose

C.A. Edeta

223

Garcia Piquer, Maria Amparo

C.A. Vilamarxant

224

Herrera Perez, Ana

Trivu

225

March Abad, Jose Javier

Trivu

226

Saez Cuenca, Eva

Independiente

227

Romero Selma, Lorena

Independiente

228

Cerda Garcia Del Moral, Carla

Team 3FDC

229

Castellano Soriano, Paco

C.A. La Pobla De Vallbona

230

Portoles Pablo, Silvia

Independiente

231

Ibanez Leon, Lita

C.A. Edeta

232

Coll Aliaga, Eloina

C.A. Edeta

233

Sebastia Vinuales, Amparo

C.A. Edeta

234

Chenoll Pascual, Silvia

C.A. Correliana

235

Montoya Calle, Ana Deisy

Run Mountain

236

Castaner Blanes, Mariano

Run Mountain

237

Martinez Landete, Rafael

Bicho Bola Runners