Resultados

XXIII VOLTA A PEU LLAURÍ

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Khalid El Hissouf

Caixa Rural Algemesi

2

Borja Anon Blasco

Cd Metaesport

3

Hector Ruiz

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

4

Querubin Estarlich Sentamans

Al Trot Guadassuar

5

Lluis Cebolla Puig

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

6

Andreu Garcia Artes

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

7

Ricardo Sisternes Canete

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

8

Benja Mansilla Benavent

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

9

Jonathan Piqueras Torres

Caixa Rural Algemesi

10

Heli Herman Castellon

Almirunning Cullera

11

Rafa Abad

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

12

Pedro Vicente Benavente

Club Atletisme Almussafes

13

Claudio Moreno Agut

Almirunning Cullera

14

Rafael Moscardo Perales

C.a. Xativa

15

Vicent Grau Jordan

Caixa Rural Algemesi

16

Salva Piqueres Martinez

Doszero

17

Yassine Farguagi

Independiente

18

David Ferragud Ferragud

Caixa Rural Algemesi

19

Angel Ramon Abella Mari

Caixa Rural Algemesi

20

Ignasi Roig Ripoll

Caixa Rural Algemesi

21

Cristian Llacer Cunat

C.a. Alcasser

22

Vicente Ramon Belda Vila

Triatlo Carcaixent

23

Alejandro Sanz Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

24

Arturo Ramos Ferrol

Club Triatlon Compostela

25

Miguel Castellano Perez

Benicorrer-benisano

26

Ramon Bermejo Santa

Cc El Castell Dalginet

27

Alex Vanaclocha Caballero

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

28

Alex Morante garcia

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

29

Jaime Gimenez Puchades

C.a. Triesport Turis

30

Francesc Lopez Martinez

Diaiters Team Alberic

31

Jorge Trescoli Valls

C.t. Alzira

32

Ximo Puig Torres

Caixa Rural Algemesi

33

Angel Torres Pi

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

34

Miguel Arocas Cordoba

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

35

Rafael Balaguer Llop

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

36

Alberto Vidal Perez

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

37

Josep Antoni Jorge Ciscar

Almirunning Cullera

38

Juan Fuster Rosello

Dimonis Team Sueca

39

Alberto Saez Galdon

Anitin Team

40

Vicente Girbes Barcelo

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

41

Carlos Gomis Ramirez

C.a. La Rabosa

42

Carlos Bueno Miralles

Caixa Rural Algemesi

43

Javier De La Concepcion Ausina

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

44

Daniel Gandia Vila

C.a. Alzira

45

Ivan Gandia Bernia

C.a. Alzira

46

Ivan Rubio Aliaga

C.a. Corbera

47

Luis Hurtado Alarco

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

48

Jose Manuel Gimenez Martinez

Almirunning Cullera

49

Javier Terol Ferrer

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

50

Toni Blasco Subiela

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

51

David Blasco Ano

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

52

Jose Vicente Ferrer Castello

Almirunning Cullera

53

Diego Raul Escobar Jimenez

Cmr Kikemoret

54

Javier Puig Carbonell

Independiente

55

Agustin Pena Sanz

Triatlo Alginet

56

Alvaro Martinez Garcia

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

57

Javi Guaita Garcia

C.a. Triesport Turis

58

Miguel Angel Aguar Fraj

Independiente

59

Sandra Pla Sanchis

Caixa Rural Algemesi

60

Victor Martinez Richart

Anitin Team

61

Arturo Ramos Rey

Club Triatlon Compostela

62

Eduardo Morante Ojeda

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

63

Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton

C.a. La Rabosa

64

Eduardo Cabanas Garcia

Independiente

65

Pablo Perez Frances

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

66

Marcel Gonzalez Martinez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

67

Jesus Alcaniz Diaz

C.a. Alzira

68

Ramon Luis Botella Carbonell

Independiente

69

Juan Salvador Garcia Sanjuan

Caixa Rural Algemesi

70

Gabriel Pedros

Crespo Runners

71

Luis Garcia Garcia

Independiente

72

Francisco Silla Machancoses

Som Passatge

73

Paco Penarrocha Escutia

C.a. Algemesi

74

Fran Navarro Serra

Xuquer Runners

75

Cristobal Garcia Sevilla

Independiente

76

Alina Teodora Gabor

Caixa Rural Algemesi

77

Jose Bosch Saez

Crespo Runners

78

Marino Blay Pardo

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

79

Alex Valls Benavent

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

80

Fidel Hernandez Hernandez

C.a. Gandia

81

Fernando Ferris Bejar

Independiente

82

Juan Jose Olmos Perello

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

83

Jose Maria Exposito Canas

Atletisme Alginet

84

Jose Miguel Escalona Navarro

Independiente

85

Oreto Martinez Caballero

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

86

Jose Martorell

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

87

Jose Vicente Sanchez Moreno

Atletisme Alginet

88

Andres Soler Bisbal

Atletisme Alginet

89

Jose Luis Alfaro Guastavino

Som Passatge

90

Miguel Angel Fuentes Garridos

Independiente

91

Jordi Martina Grau

Som Passatge

92

Damian Salvador Artola

Dimonis Team Sueca

93

Juan Ferrando

Dimonis Team Sueca

94

Vicent Marques Ferragud

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

95

Simon Barber Felis

C.a. Carcaixent

96

Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez

Crespo Runners

97

Arcadi Machi Lorente

C.a. Benimodo

98

Reyes Moreno Barbera

Caixa Rural Algemesi

99

Alex Vercher Donate

Independiente

100

Vicent Climent Blasco

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

101

Javi Climent Vendrell

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

102

Vicente Machi Ros

C.a. Benimodo

103

Raul Bosch Nadal

Atletisme Alginet

104

Alfonso Colas Soriano

Independiente

105

Cesar Martinez Martinez

Independiente

106

Vicent Ribes Badia

Crespo Runners

107

Alejandro Garcia Martorell

Independiente

108

Javier Bono Canet

Caixa Rural Algemesi

109

Walter Abraham Toledo Vanaclocha

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

110

Fermin Fernandez Ortega

Independiente

111

Vicente Gimenez De Pedro

Anitin Team

112

Cesar Vanaclocha Camison

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

113

Pedro Martinez Escoto

Independiente

114

Carles Perez Bixquert

C.a. Favara

115

Vicente Olmos Mengod

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

116

Ricardo Granero Tormo

C.a. L´alcudia

117

Enrique Abel Ferragut

C.a. L´alcudia

118

Francisco Bru Juan

Atletisme Alginet

119

Joan Goig Pascual

Independiente

120

Guillermo Bixquert Climent

Independiente

121

Sergio Araujo Ortega

Araujo Sports Team

122

Fernando Martinez Jimenez

Som Passatge

123

Mjose Lopez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

124

Paula Saez Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

125

Paco Sanchez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

126

Jose Javier Suner Espinosa

Anitin Team

127

Sergio Gregori Cubells

Anitin Team

128

Vicent Pons Navarro

C.a. Carcaixent

129

Alba Ausina Roman

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

130

Bernat Castillo Pla

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

131

Marcos Albiach Balaguer

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

132

Vicent Navarro

Vnrunners

133

Ana Rodriguez Sacristan

Independiente

134

Cesar Fuentes Ramon

Ratatletes Alberic

135

Alvaro Soro Iborra

Ratatletes Alberic

136

Sergio Botias Latorre

Atletisme Alginet

137

Juan Antonio Botias Perez

Atletisme Alginet

138

Juan Ruiz Fernandez

C.a. Triesport Turis

139

Sara Dominguez Salvador

Som Passatge

140

Sergi Alves

Club De Trail Serra Vernissa

141

Vicente Bohigues Pardo

Independiente

142

Armando Giron

Atletisme Alginet

143

Vicent Ferris David

Sherpartanos

144

Eduardo Sanchis Martin

Atletisme Alginet

145

Julio Diez Martinez

Vnrunners

146

Jaime Andres Piqueres Martinez

Independientedoszero

147

Borja Torres Albelda

Independiente

148

Jorge Perpina Ubeda

C.a. Carcaixent

149

Angel Garcia Sanchis

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

150

Toni Segarra Selma

C.a. Sollana

151

Juan Pla Vila

C.a. Carcaixent

152

Jaume Baldovi I Viel

C.a. Corriols Sueca

153

Jose Rafael Barber Sancho

Independiente

154

Ruth Torres

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

155

Nadia Crisan

Caixa Rural Algemesi

156

Pascual Andres Aguado

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

157

David Araujo Ortega

Araujo Sports Team

158

Vicente Roda Parras

Km3 Xativa

159

Javier Fuentes Garrido

Independiente

160

Hector Del Alcazar Indarte

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

161

Salva Ferragud

C.a. Carcaixent

162

Mariano Pascual Aguado

C.a. L´alcudia

163

Daniel Llorenc Domenech

Anitin Team

164

Bernabe Aranda Aguilera

Independiente

165

Francisco Javier Calero Punteros

Independiente

166

Jorge Navarro Ribes

Independiente

167

Daniel Vazquez Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

168

Javier Rosa Esteve

Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes

169

Jose Ramon Rosa Molina

Independiente

170

Said Grita

Caixa Rural Algemesi

171

Irene Navarrete Perez

Independiente

172

Francisco Zayas Sanjuan

C.a. La Rabosa

173

Sergio Peris Vercher

Independiente

174

Alejandro Vilches Del Castillo

Independiente

175

Ruben Goig Ribero

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

176

Enrique Folgado Sales

Independiente

177

Salut Borras Guitart

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

178

Ximo Mas Cervero

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

179

Josemi Sanchez

Independiente

180

Inma Masia Maravilla

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

181

Oscar Martinez Sanchez

Independiente

182

Toni Felici Llopis

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

183

Luis Angel Cortinas Rodriguez

Independiente

184

Vicente Sanz Hernandorena

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

185

Francisco Selfa Canet

C.t. Cullera

186

Salvador Selfa Canet

Independiente

187

Andres Martinez Escoto

C.a. Triesport Turis

188

Jose Vte Penalva Cogollos

C.a. Carcaixent

189

Jose Ortuno Ausina

Atletisme Alginet

190

Miguel Angel Gallego Lopez

Independiente

191

Cesar Navarro Sanchez

C.a. Carcaixent

192

Carlos Esteve Aguado

Independiente

193

Javi Sieres Gomez

Almirunning Cullera

194

Aurora Piqueres Martinez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

195

Enrique Cantero

Triesport Roquette

196

Emily Desprez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

197

Jose Carlos Benavent Castello

C.a. Carcaixent

198

Juan Giner Folques

Caixa Rural Algemesi

199

Juan Armada Blanco

C.a. Alzira

200

Jose Luis Gonzalez Romero

Som Passatge

201

Raul Alba Conde

Independiente

202

Manuel Garcia Villar

Independiente

203

Carlos Boix Castano

C.a. Sollana

204

Andreu Boluda Alemany

Independiente

205

Agustin Ferrer Fernandez

C.a. La Rabosa

206

Vicente Bayona

Independiente

207

Javier Navasquillo Gamiz

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

208

Jose Antonio Pastor Ibanez

C.a. Triesport Turis

209

Pablo Gimenez

Independiente

210

Tomas Pla Maravilla

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

211

Delfin Fargueta Signes

Atletisme Alginet

212

Hector Gimenez Rubio

Independiente

213

Rafa Avila Ribero

Penya Mohicans

214

Luis Ortells Momparler

C.a. Corriols Sueca

215

Ramon Gonzalez Gonzalez

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

216

Paco Monerri Pelufo

Independiente

217

Jesus Palau Mahiques

C.a. Carcaixent

218

Maria Toldra Albert

Caixa Rural Algemesi

219

Cesar Toldra Ferragud

Independiente

220

Cesar Iturrioz De Aulestia Moragues

Som Passatge

221

Juan Manuel Hurtado Vendrell

Club Colectiu Damics Muntanyers Dalgemesi

222

Victor Perez Pons

Correpons

223

Emilio Jose Molina Martin

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

224

Diego Toledo Bosch

Independiente

225

Sole Climent Conde

C.a. Xativa

226

Ignasi Vidal Arocas

C.a. Benimodo

227

Carlos Miragall Colomar

Cobardes Team

228

Oreto Sanchis Miralles

Som Passatge

229

Eugenio Mari Borras

La Nostra

230

Juan Carlos Martorell Alberola

Independiente

231

Andrea Sarrio Mendez

Independiente

232

Carlos Martorell Carsi

Independiente

233

Enrique Alcover Alcover

C.a. L´alcudia

234

Ramon Lopez Serra

Independiente

235

Jose Luis Matoses Jabalera

La Nostra

236

Jose Vicente Tamarit Dasi

Cronorunner Team

237

Pablo Ballester Server

Independiente

238

Josep Pons Garcia

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

239

Toni Aledo Avaria

C.a. Alzira

240

Paco Martinez Pellicer

C.a. Alzira

241

Jose Zornoza Alcover

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

242

Manolo Carpena Escudero

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

243

Paco Ramon

Independiente

244

Bernardo Vercher Navarro

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

245

Paqui Castro Sanz

Triatlo Alginet

246

Lorena Perez Ruano

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

247

Pepe Ferragud Ferrus

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

248

Alberto Feijoo Arnau

Xuquer Runners

249

Marcos Salas Castro

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

250

Oscar Cubillos Guilem

Independiente

251

Manuel Ferrada Garcia

Independiente

252

Jose Ibor Ribes

Independiente

253

Jesus Alfaro Victoria

Independiente

254

Carlos Montalva Monsalve

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

255

Gemma Sanchis Olaso

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

256

CARLOS DEL OLMO MOMBLANC

REDOLAT TEAM

257

Salva Aguado Ibor

C.a. Sollana

258

Eduardo Aznar

C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser

259

Jordi Aparici Moreno

Ctt. Calicanto Trail Team

260

Gabriel Mocanu

Club Atletisme Almussafes

261

Prese Claver Villagrasa

Club De Correr Peus Quets

262

Ruben Cuenca Puig

Independiente

263

Gorka Marijuan Fernandez

Independiente

264

Adrian Aparici Cabedo

Independiente

265

Vicent Ausina Juan

Atletisme Alginet

266

Sergio Biendicho Munoz

Independiente

267

Toni Lopez

C.a. Sollana

268

Luis Rodriguez

Independiente

269

Josep Herman Alapont

Independiente

270

Ernesto Candel Giner

Independiente

271

Jose Vicente Gimeno Dura

C.a. L´alcudia

272

Mari Paz Lozano Andres

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

273

Juan Bautista Requena Pelegri

Independiente

274

Joan Garcia Aznar

Araujo Sports Team

275

Javier Munoz Sanfeliu

Som Passatge

276

Andreu Sirvent Vila

C.a. Carcaixent

277

Nuria Puchades Garcia

Som Passatge

278

Mila Pons Calahorra

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

279

Toni Soler Barbera

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

280

Vicent Bort Moreno

Independiente

281

Carles Penalva Huerta

Santjorunners

282

Miguel Angel Blasco Castellano

Som Passatge

283

Bernardo Martinez Albertos

Crespo Runners

284

Josep Pla Ferrer

Independiente

285

Vicent Alexandre Torres Llinares

Independiente

286

Juan Serrano Coronado

C.a. Carcaixent

287

Juan Martinez Hernandez

C.a. Carcaixent

288

Maria Amparo Lorente Torres

C.a. Carcaixent

289

Alberto Baixauli Romero

Independiente

290

Juan Carlos Izquierdo Lopez

C.a. Carcaixent

291

Manuel Dominguez Sanchez

Som Passatge

292

Francisco Javier Toledo Garulo

Club Atletisme Almussafes

293

Carlos Galan Toran

Independiente

294

Alvaro Sarrion Ribes

C.t. Cullera

295

Jose Jaime Agustin Valles

S.m. C.a. Cafeterias William

296

Jose Manuel Varela Biosca

Independiente

297

Ricardo Lloret Mogort

Independiente

298

Vicent Nogues Lluch

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

299

Blanca Mansilla Benavent

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

300

Jose Manuel Garcia Esplugues

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

301

Ivan Mata Navarro

Fem Esport Alzira

302

Javier Morales Ferragud

Independiente

303

Oscar Beltran Capella

Independiente

304

J. Daniel Escriva Signes

S.d. Centpeus Albalat

305

Cristian Olmos Girona

Araujo Sports Team

306

Robert Sanchis Nogues

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

307

Francisco Martinez Lopez

Independiente

308

Voro Flors Rosello

C.a. Corriols Sueca

309

Ernest Montagud Marti

6,30 Catonet

310

Marilo Garcia Ortega

Crespo Runners

311

Juan Alvaro Sabater Carpi

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

312

Jose Luis Lopez Chelet

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

313

Pablo Benavent Garcia

C.a. Alzira

314

Carmen Carbonell Gomez

Araujo Sports Team

315

Javier Navarrete Sanchis

Independiente

316

Sergio Fabregues Tudela

Independiente

317

Jose Sanfrancisco Simo

Independiente

318

Julian Delgado Sanz

C.a. La Rabosa

319

Javier Lujan Fuentes

C.a. La Rabosa

320

Vicent Agusti Llacer

Independiente

321

Gema Rosell Clari

Club De Correr Peus Quets

322

Josep Sendra Clar

Independiente

323

Carlos Gasent Sanchez

Independiente

324

Luis Gimenez Mirralles

Club De Correr Peus Quets

325

Alejandro Escudero Abad

Independiente

326

Artur Peris Arastell

C.c. L´anguila Catarroja

327

Jose Emilio Enguix Barbera

Vnrunners

328

Jorge Sayol Sifre

Independiente

329

Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

330

Fernando Aguilar Torres

Anitin Team

331

Juan Sapina Calatayud

Maristes Cullera

332

Vicent Andres Lleti

Independiente

333

Hector Selfa Blasco

Independiente

334

Dolores Rey Da Silva

Club Triatlon Compostela

335

Daniel Perpina Ubeda

C.a. Carcaixent

336

Joaquin Ventura Melia

Cronorunner Team

337

Natxo Escuder Fernandez

C.a. Triesport Turis

338

Cesar Augusto Boquera Martinez

Anitin Team

339

Vicente Rafael Bosca Catala

Anitin Team

340

Maria Dolores Gutierrez Garcia

Anitin Team

341

Javier Ortiz Moreno

Anitin Team

342

Rafael Beneito Llopis

C.a. La Costera

343

Jose Francisco Pallares Lloret

C.a. Favara

344

M.carmen Martinez Mongort

Santjorunners

345

Laura Molla Jorda

Santjorunners

346

Miguel Chulia Tormo

C.a. Ajos-xativa

347

Antonio Palacios

Independiente

348

Vicent Ribes Carrasco

Crespo Runners

349

Pedro Jose Roldan Ortiz

S.d. Correcaminos

350

Jordi Roig Roig

Triatlo Alginet

351

Loli Alarcos Manzanares

Esport Al Carrer Lalcudia

352

Luis Banuls Martinez

Independiente

353

Ana Karina Cayalo Alvis

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

354

Luis Antonio Tolosa Parrilla

Taulains Alfafar

355

Belen Lujan Castells

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

356

Salvador Montaner Tudo

C.a. Sollana

357

Manolo Ferrus Ridaura

C.a. Sollana

358

Alberto Melis Sendra

Independiente

359

Antonio Copovi Talens

C.a. Carcaixent

360

Alfonso Espana

Club Atletisme Almussafes

361

Susana Noriega

Caixa Rural Algemesi

362

Guillermo Piera Beltran

Santjorunners

363

Victor Camarasa Codina

Independiente

364

Raul Perez Ortega

Independiente

365

Pol Briz Manzanares

Independiente

366

Alvaro Casanoves Caballero

Independiente

367

Eduardo Lopez

Independiente

368

David Sabater Marti

Independiente

369

Rosa Biosca Boluda

Independiente

370

Jose Saez Calabuig

Independiente

371

Eloisa Nadal Oller

Club De Correr Peus Quets

372

Adrian Sendra Sayol

Independiente

373

Vicente Ortega Aznar

C.a. Xativa

374

Alicia Arnau Espuig

Colla El Parotet

375

Vicent Hervas Martinez

Independiente

376

Eric Gomez Diaz

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

377

Jose Francisco Tarazona Valero

Torrent Corre

378

Victor Manuel Jimenez Garcia

Independiente

379

Jose Manuel Rosello Aguado

C.a. Alcasser

380

Rafa Ferrer Bru

C.a. Samaruc El Palmar

381

Montse Soler Soler

C.a. Samaruc El Palmar

382

Carmen Concepcion Castell Sanfelix

Club Clinica Innova Fisoterapia

383

Olga Cobo

Independiente

384

Vicente Osca Vidal

Independiente

385

Clara Munoz

Dimonis Team Sueca

386

Victor Jose Rios Ruiz

C.a. La Rabosa

387

Rafa Copovi Chafer

Independiente

388

Fran Montaner

Club Clinica Innova Fisoterapia

389

Josep Hervas Peinado

Club Handbol Riola

390

Christian Bonafe Ferrer

Independiente

391

Vicnte Cambres Fortea

Atletisme Alginet

392

Vicente Mora Clemor

Independiente

393

Javier Gonzalez Lopez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

394

Amparo Benito Gandia

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

395

Luis Arnandis Bria

C.a. L´alcudia

396

Fernando Nicolas Pellicer

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

397

Damian Montagud Gonzalvo

S.d. Centpeus Albalat

398

Jose Manuel Llopis

C.a. Cullera

399

Yolanda Montalban Martinez

Araujo Sports Team

400

Ana Maria Sabater Mataix

C.a. Carcaixent

401

Juan Bautista Ferrando Nicolas

C.a. Carcaixent

402

Francisco Prats Mongort

Santjorunners

403

Jose Maria Merlo Casttillo

Independiente

404

Ignacio Sebastian Gonzalez

C.t. Cullera

405

Reyes Molina Martinez

C.t. Cullera

406

Isa Ibanez

Independiente

407

Joana Del

Club De Correr Peus Quets

408

Sandra Rico Sapina

Club Ciclista Cullera

409

Xavier Blasco

C.a. La Rabosa

410

Candido Jimenez Borreguero

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

411

Victor Palomares Martinez

C.a. Sollana

412

Jorge Plaza Martinez

Independiente

413

Alfredo Preus Sales

C.a. Corbera

414

Gonzalo Arias Carballo

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

415

Jose Luis Munoz Serrano

Torrent Corre

416

Maria Ascension Olcina Simon

Independiente

417

Rosamilda Contreras Velarde

Pioneros De Sudamerica

418

Javier Mateu Escola

Araujo Sports Team

419

Ramon Bernardo Boronat Cruza

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

420

Ramon Trullenque Soria

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

421

Mari Carmen Simo Torres

C.a Alcasser

422

Antonio Gordo Martinez

C.a. Alzira

423

Carmen Gil Albelda

C.a. Carcaixent

424

Juanjo Moscardo Ferrando

Independiente

425

Rosa Ana Sancho Balbastre

Shepartanos

426

Vicent Iborra Escrihuela

Independiente

427

Rosa Sapina Ortola

Club Ciclista Cullera

428

Mathias Tome Sanchez

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

429

Juan Serra Catala

Som Passatge

430

Lucia Teresa Hipolito Cubedo

Som Passatge

431

Juan Antonio Chirivella Ruiz

Som Passatge

432

Sofia Martinez Sanchez

Som Passatge

433

Jordi Vila Vila

C.a. La Rabosa

434

Paqui Riera Roig

Club De Correr Peus Quets

435

Nestor Albelda Rosello

C.a. Carcaixent

436

Emilio Juan Giner

C.a. Carcaixent

437

Jose Manuel Estrada Hernandez

C.a. Carcaixent

438

Jesus Bernal Gomez

Independiente

439

Eva Bria Noguera

Independiente

440

Adolfo Olivares Peris

Independiente

441

Ivan Garcia Rodriguez

Independiente

442

Miguel Tomas Martinez

Independiente

443

Gerardo Minguez Serrano

Independiente

444

Eustaquio Salazar Orellana

Pioneros De Sudamerica

445

Amparo Sancho Pedros

Independiente

446

Jaime Rafael Martinez Usina

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

447

Pilar Frances Nunez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

448

Jose Vicente Benavent Carceller

Independiente

449

Amparo Ubeda Ribes

Independiente

450

Jesus Galdon Martinez

Araujo Sports Team

451

Marta Jimenez Rovira

Independiente

452

Vicent Vila Vila

C.a. La Rabosa

453

Angel Rodriguez Martin

Independiente

454

Vicent Llopis Cordoba

Independiente

455

Marco Antonio Ortells Llopis

C.a. Corriols Sueca

456

Paqui Bodi Bellver

Independiente

457

Eixarc Escaramis Babiano

Independiente

458

Salvador Limorti Climent

Triamics Silla C.t.

459

Alba Cloquell Badenes

Triamics Silla C.t.

460

Paco Fernandez De La Fuente

Independiente

461

Pilar Ferrus Perez

Club De Correr Peus Quets

462

Jose Luis Munoz Solano

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

463

Virginia Palop Lopez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

464

Angels Armengol Jordan

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

465

Eva Galdon Gomez

C.a. Alzira

466

Vicent Garcia San Rafael

Independiente

467

Sergi Santamatilde Ros

Independiente

468

Manuel Asensi Benimeli

Independiente

469

Leopoldo Lopez Juan

Independiente

470

Rafael Lopez Flores

C.a. Carcaixent

471

Maria Jesus Rosa Alepuz

Atletisme Alginet

472

Silvia Latorre Bellver

Atletisme Alginet

473

Maria Jose Ballester Domingo

Club Atletisme Almussafes

474

Agustin Blay Soriano

Anitin Team

475

Salvador Serrano Santamaria

Almirunning Cullera

476

Jose Aguilar Guillem