Resultados

VIII VOLTA A PEU I MARXA BONESTAR-LA LLACUNA

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Miguel Soler Soler

Club De Trail Serra Vernissa

2

Ivan Canovas

Independiente

3

José Camarena Fayos

Independiente

4

Merche Carbonell Ferrando

CT Serra Vernissa

5

Luis Moreno López

Independiente

6

Jordi Rebagliato

Independiente

7

Mónica Marco Femenia

Independiente

8

Manuel Godoy Mesas

Independiente

9

Pilar Usó Roser

Independiente

10

Ruth Sánchis Ferrer

Independiente

11

Santiago Esteve Calabuig

Independiente

12

Susi Lleches Sempere

Independiente

13

Fernando Tur Rubio

Independiente

14

Aurora Paricio Rodriguez

Independiente

15

Gemma Duran Ribes

Independiente

16

Jose Solves Navarro

Independiente

17

Ainhoa Jareno Garcia

Independiente

18

Joaquim Romero Orengo

Independiente

19

Gema Juan Sendra

Independiente

20

Dora Ribes Serquera

Independiente

21

Alfredo Matoses Palacios

Independiente

22

Carles Matoses Sales

Independiente

23

Angeles Marti Llorens

Independiente

24

Salvador Morant Pastor

Independiente

25

Pilar Moll Moll

Independiente

26

Toni Frances Llobell

Independiente

27

Rafael Moscardó Ballester

Independiente

28

Rosa Maria Orquín Gascó

Independiente

29

Silvia Garcia Sendra

Independiente

30

Francisco Tercero Rosello

Independiente

31

Manolo Pardo Prats

Independiente

32

Begona Mengual Moreno

Independiente

33

Cristian Simo Mengual

Independiente

34

Jose Rosello Serralta

Independiente

35

Salvador Boronad Alemay

Independiente

36

Jose Vicente Morant Boix

Independiente

37

Pepa Ribes Serquera

Independiente

38

Maria Jose San Pablo Mascarell

G.e Els Llops Villalonga

39

Ester Rios Zaragoza

Independiente

40

Merce Monllor Beneito

Independiente

41

Paco Bernabeu Mira

Independiente

42

Jessica Sendra

Independiente

43

Alexandra M. Minana

Independiente

44

Marta Gryshchenko

Independiente

45

Raquel Mascarell Girones

Independiente

46

Andreu Ripoll Mascarell

Independiente

47

Victor Mayor Segui

Independiente

48

Isabel Llinares PAscual

Independiente

49

Dolores Ros Roselló

Independiente

50

Joaquim Marti Paricio

Independiente

51

Jesus Palacios Olmedo

Independiente

52

Jesus Palacios Molto

Grup Scout Parpallo

53

Yasmina Crespo Pastor

Independiente

54

Mireia Gomez Carrasco

Independiente

55

Claudia Leonor Vera Romero

Independiente

56

Ricardo Crespo Pastor

Lalcudia Triatlon

57

Paqui Villalobos Domínguez

Independiente

58

Ana Lloret Mayor

C.a. Safor Delikiasport

59

Belen Morant Rodriguez

C.a. Safor Delikiasport

60

Sara Sales Puig

Independiente

61

Amparo Torres Miret

C.a. Safor Delikiasport

62

Nati Pascual Tomas

Independiente

63

Rosana Pascual Tomas

Independiente

64

Ines Estrugo Marques

Independiente

65

Juan Ramon Mata Sobrino

Independiente

66

Fausti Vila Magraner

C.a. Safor Delikiasport

67

Suso Tormo

Independiente

68

Nerea Cremades Bandola

Independiente

69

Mireia Moll Moll

Independiente

70

Mireia Fuster Moratal

Independiente

71

Miguel Cremades

Independiente

72

Rosa Ribes Serquera

Independiente

73

Juani Molina Martinez

Independiente

74

Merche Gil Cuevas

Independiente

75

Javier Banuls Alminana

Independiente

76

Claudi Gregori I Morell

Independiente

77

Amy Voces Caine

Independiente

78

Eva Planes Ferrer

Lr Espenta Oliva

79

Amparo Estruch Fernandez

Nonaifestes

80

Bea Pons Chova

Independiente

81

Maties Moll Frau

Independiente

82

M. Carmen Moll Riera

Independiente

83

Jamaica Chumillas Toledo

Independiente

84

Elias Sosa Astudillo

Independiente

85

Claudia Gato Julio

Independiente

86

Maite Garcia Algaba

Independiente

87

Ausias Mata Garcia

Independiente

88

Lucia Victoria

Independiente

89

Casimiro Victoria

Independiente

90

Cristina Moratal

Independiente

91

Carla Llopis Morales

Independiente

92

Maria Jose Munoz Sendra

Independiente

93

Antonio Cloquell Lopez

Independiente

94

Sonia Cloquell Munoz

Independiente

95

Mauricio Sandino

Independiente

96

Mirella Perez Medina

Independiente

97

Eva Torregrosa

Independiente

98

Alicia De Andres

Independiente

99

Maite Sastre Giner

Independiente

100

David Sweeney

Independiente

101

Sharon E. Nilsson

Independiente

102

Johan E. Nilsson

Independiente

103

Cristina Aparisi Aparisi

Independiente

104

Berta Escriche Mengual

Independiente

105

Monica Nogueroles Juan

Independiente

106

Maite Moltó Orts

Independiente

107

Gilles Brive

Independiente

108

Consol Garcia Gérico

Independiente

109

Vicente Climent

Independiente