Resultados

VIII VOLTA A PEU I MARXA BONESTAR-LA LLACUNA

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Jordi Ripoll Ramirez

Independiente

2

Atmane Laghoub

Independiente

3

Pere Lluis Garcia Reig

C.a. Gandia

4

Juan Carlos Egidos Catala

Restaurante Victor

5

Jonathan Piqueras Torres

C.a. Favara

6

Jose Miguel Devesa Ferrer

Independiente

7

Lorenzo Garcia Canet

Superatesport.com

8

Vicente Signes Martinez

Independiente

9

Javier Olivares Herranz

Travila

10

Carlos Sanchez Sau

C. Bernardos Trotters

11

Jose Luis Coll Vives

Gr Real De Gandia

12

Jorge Simo Peiro

Gr Real De Gandia

13

Ivan Mas Cloquell

Independiente

14

Vicent Pons Garzo

C.a. La Valldigna

15

Manolo Pous Miralles

C.a. L´espenta

16

Jose Vicente Cazalla Garcia

C.e. Quatre Gats De Rotova

17

David Femenia Oliver

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

18

Andres Fajardo Valenzuela

Torrent Corre

19

Juanjo Burguera Burguera

C.a. Daimus Tecnoesport

20

Javier Serrano Espinar

C.d. Lrespenta

21

Jordi Moran Gonzalez

Independiente

22

Javier Salelles Mateu

C.d Lespenta

23

Alberto Millet Pellicer

C. Correr A Gust Bellreguard

24

Juan Ribes Estruch

G.e. Els Llops Villalonga

25

Oscar Grau Estruch

C.a. Safor Delikiasport

26

Toni Cervera Tur

C.a. Els Oliveros

27

Toni Gregori Just

G.e. La Carena La Font

28

Fernando Robles Oliver

C.a. Safor Delikiasport

29

Marti Sifre Pont

C. Bernardos Trotters

30

Dani Montagut Del Amo

C A Camallaes-reflyx

31

Alejandro Reina

Independiente

32

Jordi Estruch Mascarell

Cal Dir Espurna

33

Jesus Blas Juan Escriva

C.a. L´espenta

34

Juansa Llopis Ibiza

C.a. L´espenta

35

Toni Falquet Torres

C.d. Lrespenta

36

Juan Ferrer Signes

Els Llops

37

Paco Millan Cano

C.a. Safor Delikiasport

38

Jesus Breco Romero

Club De Correr El Garbi

39

Ana Ortola Ortola

C.a. L´espenta

40

Loren Gonzalez Borras

Independiente

41

Juan Cristobal Diaz Garcia

C.a. Gandia

42

Milagros Garcia Calle

C.a. Camallaes-refyx

43

Kily Polvoreda Lopez

Independiente

44

Alfredo Alba Moreno

Gr Real De Gandia

45

Encarna Cunat Simon

Club Atletisme Albal

46

Alberto Voces Molla

Lr Espenta Oliva

47

Jairo Calabuig

Independiente

48

Sonia Sanchez Martin

C.c.camallaes Reflyx

49

Jose Escriva Julia

G.e. La Carena La Font

50

Eduardo Serrano Cupeiro

Independiente

51

Fran Docon Juan

G.e. Els Llops Villalonga

52

Andres Asco Ferrer

Gr Real De Gandia

53

Jose Blasco Bataller

Gr Real De Gandia

54

Raul Server Server

Autis Running Team

55

Teo Santamaria

Independiente

56

Rafa Copovi Gregori

Independiente

57

Kike Moragues Signes

C.a. Daimus Tecnoesport

58

Justo Insa Garcia

C.e. Quatre Gats De Rotova

59

Abel Nadal Tomas

Independiente

60

Vicent Ferragud Donet

Independiente

61

Manucorre Marco Costa

Nonaifestes

62

Louisa Ambler

C. A. Corremundos

63

Santiago Lledo Felis

Amos Team

64

Ximo Garcia Mira

Independiente

65

Salva Revert Fas

C.a. Safor Delikiasport

66

Sergio Espi Recatala

Independiente

67

Vicente Conejero Torro

Ocr Amicx

68

Jose Francisco Garcia Santacreu

C.bernardos Trotters

69

Ruben Pou Perez

C. Bernardos Trotters

70

Diego Martin Bandin

Independiente

71

Jose Ignacio Sanrosendo Moreno

C.a. Safor Delikia Sport

72

Emilio Jose Molina Martin

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

73

Joan Lluis Moratal Marti

G.e. Els Llops Villalonga

74

Hector Mascarell Girones

G.e. Els Llops Villalonga

75

Enrique Peiro Catala

C.a. L´espenta

76

Salva Gregori Moliner

Independiente

77

Vicente Salort

Lespenta

78

Javier Mano Sigalat

Club De Correr El Garbi

79

Enrique Soler Salcedo

Independiente

80

Jose Albert Tronchoni

Independiente

81

Guillermo Jaime Peiro Ferrer

Ntgas Sports Team

82

Sergio Serra Tur

Independiente

83

Cesar Fernandez Mateu

C.a. La Valldigna

84

Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto

Torrent Corre

85

Albert Alborch Palacios

Amicsrunnigandiac2c

86

Julia Heredia Ochoa

C.a. Safor Delikiasport

87

Carlos Tudela

Independiente

88

Daniel Tomas

Ntgas Sports Team

89

Mark Langley

Independiente

90

Olga Justo Encinar

Independiente

91

Pamela Mccarthy

C.a. Corremundos

92

Jose Maria Soler Sanz

Independiente

93

Georgi Georgiev

Independiente

94

Toni Marco Costa

Independiente

95

Marleen Van Leeuwen

Independiente

96

Pablo Alonso Lopez

Clockwork Running

97

Agustin Arago Gomis

C.c. El Garbi

98

Vicent Bort Moreno

Independiente

99

Domingo Brito Duran

Restaurante Victor

100

Juan Jose Vaz Saez

Torrent Corre

101

Luis Miguel Cardo Fernandez

Club De Correr El Garbi

102

Lorena Savall

C.a. L´espenta

103

David Sanchis Ortiz

3ertiempo

104

Belem Marin Catala

Aper Alcoi

105

Dante Dellelce

Independiente

106

Susi Vicedo Minana

C.a. Corbera

107

Jose Vte Peris Devesa

C.a. Corbera

108

Juan Jose Lopez Catala

Temasytest

109

Raquel Canamas Ochoa

Independiente

110

Basilio Requena Morales

Independiente

111

Oscar Figueres Cuevas

Ice For Life

112

Francisco Javier Valles Murcia

Independiente

113

Tolo Amil Rodriguez

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

114

Isa Chaparro Navarrete

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

115

M Rosa Garcia Mestre

C.a. L´espenta

116

Asun Gregori Estruch

C.a. Els Oliveros

117

Pepa Arbona Moncho

G. E Els Llops Villalonga

118

Sergio Martinez Parraga

Club De Correr El Garbi

119

Alejandra Orquin

Independiente

120

Natxo Peiro Fernandez

C.a. Safor Delikiasport

121

Ana Salort Tercero

C.a. L´espenta

122

Maximo Delgado Cordon

Andale, Andale

123

Olivia Peiro Sabater

Independiente

124

Gisela Lucas Mano

C.a. Safor Delikiasport

125

Rosa Boix Moratal

Independiente

126

Ivan Moreno Cobos

C.a. Safor Delikiasport

127

Maria Jose Ballester Domingo

Club Atletisme Almussafes

128

Karina Bandola

Independiente

129

Ana Signes Marti

Club Handbol Riola

130

Josep Hervas Peinado

Club Handbol Riola

131

Fernando Grau Sapena

Amos Team

132

Juande Garcia Vizuete

Independiente

133

Maria Jesus Vila Rodriguez

C. A Lespenta

134

Ramon Domenech Giner

Independiente

135

Jose Peiro Minana

Independiente

136

Xaro Tecles

C.a. L´espenta

137

Gema Parra Lorente

C.a. L Espenta

138

Frasco Coronado Garcia

Independiente

139

Kiko Guerrero Coix

C.a. Miramar Fent Cames

140

Fany Moratal Blay

Independiente

141

Maria Jose Gonzalez Amoros

Independiente

142

Jessica Estrugo Heredia

Independiente

143

Alicia Tauste Escriva

Tngas.sports

144

Jose Joaquin Monfort Grimalt

C. Datileras Team

145

Antonio Gallego Millet

Independiente

146

Jose Peiro Chaveli

Mandriladora Alpesa

147

Veronica Jareno Medrano

C. A La Valldigna

148

Encarna Ripoll Boigues

C. Correr A Gust Bellreguard

149

Marilola Escriva Ortola

C.a. L´espenta

150

Lidia Bohigues Perez

C.a. Els Oliveros

151

Kico Jorda Fornes

C.a. Safor Delikiasport

152

Carmen Gonzalez Martinez

C.a. Safor Delikiasport

153

Jose Torres Martinez

C.a. Safor Delikiasport

154

Carmina Tormo Mullor

C.a. Safor Delikiasport

155

Fernando Boronat Segui

C.a. Safor Delikiasport

156

Jose Molina Donat

Independiente

157

Conxa Puig Perez

Independiente

158

Vicent Esteve Pons

C.d.lespenta

159

Vanessa Marti

Independiente

160

Jose Antonio Vengut

Independiente

161

Vicent Bertomeu Quero

C. Datilera Team

162

Miquel Grimalt Escortell

C. Datilera Team

163

Paco Cortes Herranz

Atletisme Alginet

164

Carmen Greus Llin

Atletisme Alginet

165

Sergi Marti Torres

C. Datilera Team

166

Luis Pascual Villena Crespo

Independiente

167

Juvenal Redondo Cervera

Independiente

168

Ramiro Alemany

Independiente

169

Blanca Molio Guillem

C.a. L´espenta

170

Raquel Llopis Escriva

C.a. L´espenta

171

Robert Millington

Independiente

172

Alexandra Collinson

Independiente

173

Maritxel Costa Estevan

Independiente

174

Vicent Sastre Pons

Independiente

175

Maica Llop Domingo

Andale, Andale

176

Juan Escriva Isnardo

C.a. Daimus Tecnoesport

177

Marian Vida Pizarro

C.a. L´espenta

178

Pilar Arlandis Collado

C.a. L´espenta

179

Amparo Soriano Galindo

C.d.lespenta

180

Aurora Bolo Moncho

Independiente

181

Anna Parraga Salort

C.a. L´espenta

182

Amparo Moratal

Independiente

183

Carlos Rocher Salom

Club Tenis Oliva